Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.8Greg Carnes13.93Central (Camp Point)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Colyn Cantrell15.03Central (Camp Point)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Colyn Cantrell29.34Central (Camp Point)
6Alger Saldana32.19Central (Camp Point)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Aaron Aschemann1:11.97Central (Camp Point)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

6John Moellring1:16Central (Camp Point)
6Derrick Crenshaw1:18.81Central (Camp Point)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.6Eric Lee2:49.59Central (Camp Point)
6Jason Dormire2:50.1Central (Camp Point)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.6Eric Lee6:02.5Central (Camp Point)
5.8Shane Richmiller6:08.7Central (Camp Point)
6Jason Dormire6:18Central (Camp Point)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Moellring20.47Central (Camp Point)
8Emery Gronewold20.68Central (Camp Point)
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Myers41.94Central (Camp Point)
8Joe Smith47.5Central (Camp Point)
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7John Aden37.72Central (Camp Point)
7Zach Hibbert38.75Central (Camp Point)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Austin Rossiter
Tyler Clevenger
Henry Moellring
Logan Myers
59.36Central (Camp Point)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Anthony Holtschlag
Zach Hibbert
Colyn Cantrell
Alger Saldana
59.81Central (Camp Point)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Aaron Aschemann
Shane Richmiller
Greg Carnes
Emery Gronewold
4:40Central (Camp Point)
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Eric Lee
Jason Dormire
John Aden
DJ Beasley
5:15Central (Camp Point)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Myers31'1"Central (Camp Point)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Anthony Holtschlag28'1"Central (Camp Point)
7Jacob Waters19'11"Central (Camp Point)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Myers86'4"Central (Camp Point)
8Aaron Aschemann79'1"Central (Camp Point)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jacob Waters65'6"Central (Camp Point)
6Jordan Cook40'1"Central (Camp Point)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Moellring4'2"Central (Camp Point)
8Emery Gronewold4'2"Central (Camp Point)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Emery Gronewold14'11"Central (Camp Point)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Malarie Myers13.26Central (Camp Point)
8Taylor Higley15.68Central (Camp Point)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Amanda Ihrig13.9Central (Camp Point)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.8Malarie Myers29.86Central (Camp Point)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Erin Flesner30.35Central (Camp Point)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Keaunna Flesner1:09.8Central (Camp Point)
5.8Mallory Fifer1:14.38Central (Camp Point)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Abigail Janssen1:12.50Central (Camp Point)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kate Rhea2:37.5Central (Camp Point)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Rebekah Hodges19.66Central (Camp Point)
8Keaunna Flesner19.81Central (Camp Point)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Melanie Eilers19.93Central (Camp Point)
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.8Taylor Higley39.47Central (Camp Point)
4.8Shanda Taylor40.56Central (Camp Point)
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.6Chrissy Weaver40.88Central (Camp Point)
4.7Victoria Weaver41.6Central (Camp Point)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Ihrig
Kate Rhea
Erin Flesner
Malarie Myers
54.94Central (Camp Point)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.-Chrissy Weaver
Melanie Eilers
Audrey Kestner
Abigail Janssen
1:01.62Central (Camp Point)
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.-Juliet McClintock
Victoria Weaver
Lydia Coggeshall
Apryle Johnson
2:19.78Central (Camp Point)
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Emily Foote
Alex Earnst
Brianna Clevenger
Savanna Wardlaw
2:30.57Central (Camp Point)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Mallory Fifer
Keaunna Flesner
Rebekah Hodges
Shanda Taylor
5:09.04Central (Camp Point)
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Kate Rhea
Amanda Ihrig
Audrey Kestner
Abigail Janssen
5:03.25Central (Camp Point)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

8Breanne Aikman21'4"Central (Camp Point)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Lydia Coggeshall22'11"Central (Camp Point)
6Emily Foote19'2"Central (Camp Point)
6Brianna Clevenger15'9"Central (Camp Point)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Breanne Aikman39'4"Central (Camp Point)
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Juliet McClintock47'9"Central (Camp Point)
7Lydia Coggeshall41'0"Central (Camp Point)
6Brianna Clevenger26'10"Central (Camp Point)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Keaunna Flesner4'8"Central (Camp Point)
3.8Taylor Higley4'4"Central (Camp Point)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Erin Flesner4'7"Central (Camp Point)
7Abigail Janssen4'2"Central (Camp Point)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Melanie Eilers10'9"Central (Camp Point)
6Chrissy Weaver10'3"Central (Camp Point)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class A Illinois