Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Nguyen11.5Woodinville
11Dustin Bratten11.6Skyline
12Chris DeMarco11.7Skyline
12Victor Mu11.9Skyline
11RJ Lytle12.1Skyline
12Jesse Squires12.2Woodinville
12Ryan Price12.7Woodinville
11Nick Weisel12.8Woodinville
10Sam Burner13.1Woodinville
7.11Kevin Hakala13.1Woodinville
11Justin Shelton13.6Woodinville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tommy Aarts23.8Skyline
12Victor Mu24.4Skyline
11RJ Lytle24.5Skyline
3.11Christian Sylvester24.5Woodinville
4.12Jesse Squires24.6Woodinville
11Zac Bachman24.7Woodinville
10Matt Rieke24.8Woodinville
12Chris DeMarco24.8Skyline
12Ryan Price25.4Woodinville
11Connor Drazil26.0Woodinville
10Tristan Hough26.4Woodinville
11Kevin Hakala26.4Woodinville
11Nick Weisel26.5Woodinville
10Sam Burner26.9Woodinville
10Joe Simmons28.5Woodinville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Sylvester53.8Woodinville
11Blake Digiovanni55.4Skyline
3.10Matt Rieke55.6Woodinville
10Sam Burner62.1Woodinville
11Justin Shelton63.6Woodinville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Simon Sorensen2:02.9Skyline
10Kyle Branch2:04.5Skyline
3.10Tyler Schwecke2:07.5Woodinville
10Alan Yu2:08.6Skyline
9Jay Bowlby2:09.2Skyline
12Travis Lund2:10.9Skyline
12Matt Ridenour2:28.3Woodinville
10Jeff Helling2:33.1Skyline
9Nick Behmeyer2:38.7Skyline
9Andy Tan2:42.4Skyline
9Christopher Drazic2:43.6Skyline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alan Dayton4:43.9Woodinville
11Mark Frerker4:47.4Skyline
3.11Max Sodorff4:55.0Woodinville
11Matthew Ostendorf5:02.7Skyline
12Andrew Palmer5:05.1Woodinville
9Kevin Tidball5:07.2Skyline
9Ian Kahng5:29.2Skyline
11Jeff Powers5:29.3Woodinville
9Jonathan Hong5:39.5Skyline
12Brian Higginbotham5:40.0Woodinville
9Andrew Ishimaru5:46.1Skyline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alan Dayton10:44.9Woodinville
11Ben Ressler10:48.5Skyline
11Joe Chirillo10:50.4Skyline
10Matthew Stodola12:27.1Woodinville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Mitchell16.6Skyline
2.11Zac Bachman17.8Woodinville
3.11Connor Drazil18.4Woodinville
4.10Tristan Hough18.7Woodinville
5.10Joe Simmons19.7Woodinville
7.10Charlie Schloredt21.7Woodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zac Bachman43.8Woodinville
11RJ Lytle46.5Skyline
10Joel Dooley46.7Skyline
4.11Connor Drazil46.7Woodinville
10Tristan Hough49.2Woodinville
10Charlie Schloredt49.9Woodinville
10Joe Simmons50.5Woodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Dustin Bratten
Alex Lee
Tommy Aarts
Kasen Williams
44.1Skyline
-Matt Rieke
Anthony Nguyen
Christian Sylvester
Michael Park
46.0Woodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Rieke
Jesse Squires
Zac Bachman
Christian Sylvester
3:49.7Woodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maxx Forde50'9"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham46'6"Woodinville
11Mike Abboud39' 11Skyline
4.11Erik Riener39'5.5"Woodinville
9Jake Monroe34'Skyline
10Adam Bolen32' 9"Skyline
11Dylan Shelley31'5"Woodinville
10Dylan Morgan25' 9Skyline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maxx Forde122'7"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham118'6"Woodinville
11Mike Abboud106' 4"Skyline
4.11Erik Riener98'3"Woodinville
9Jake Monroe77' 5Skyline
10Adam Bolen73' 1Skyline
11Dylan Shelley63'10"Woodinville
10Dylan Morgan63' 3Skyline
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Devyn Heimbeck148' 7"Skyline
2.11Jacob O'Brien134'2"Woodinville
3.12Thomas Turner132'8.5"Woodinville
11Eric Newman131' 9Skyline
11Allen Suner127' 3Skyline
12Alex Tsway124' 4.5Skyline
11Brody Hovatter118'2"Woodinville
11Rick Hickman117'1Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod115' 5Skyline
12Raymond Tsway109' 2Skyline
11David Baron100' 6Skyline
10Marcus Leppard94'10.5"Woodinville
10Taylor Rubart89'9"Woodinville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Blake Digiovanni5' 6Skyline
11Kyle Murphy5' 4Skyline
12Justin Berry5' 4Skyline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Curtis Flolid11'6"Woodinville
2.11Jay D'Almeida6'6"Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Nguyen17'9.5"Woodinville
12Justin Berry17' 7.5Skyline
3.12Ryan Price16'2"Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod15' 10Skyline
10Addison Wong13' 4.5Skyline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Nguyen40'4"Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod34' 6.5"Skyline
3.12Ryan Price32'5.5"Woodinville
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Shealee O'Donnell12.7Skyline
11Amber Dodd13.2Skyline
3.11McKenzie Luth13.4Woodinville
11Kayli Kohlrus13.6Skyline
11Danielle Matthews13.7Skyline
11April Dick13.7Woodinville
10Amanda Coba13.7Woodinville
10Taylor Spitzer14.0Woodinville
-Rebecca Case14.3Woodinville
9Tina Vargas14.3Skyline
9Emily Blessington14.4Skyline
11Sarah Hale14.5Woodinville
11Tessa Blacketer15.0Woodinville
9Erika Shiroma15.1Skyline
11Julia Figone15.2Skyline
9Erin Doherty15.5Skyline
9Devyn Butenko15.5Skyline
10Christine Cofano15.7Skyline
9Sadie Sullivan16.0Skyline
9Naomi Nkinsi16.4Skyline
9Gina Day16.4Skyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11April Dick27.6Woodinville
2.10Amanda Coba28.6Woodinville
11Kelsey Kosenkranius29.9Skyline
4.11Tessa Blacketer30.2Woodinville
11Sarah Hale31.1Woodinville
10Maddy Miller31.9Skyline
9Devyn Butenko32.4Skyline
9Erin Doherty32.6Skyline
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Michelle Ireland64.2Skyline
11Shannon Melser67.3Skyline
3.11Sarah Hale70.5Woodinville
9Erika Shiroma76.5Skyline
9Gina Day78.7Skyline
9Naomi Nkinsi81.3Skyline
9Sadie Sullivan82.2Skyline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anna Billmaier2:31.4Woodinville
2.10Maddie Graham2:32.3Woodinville
11Emily Cheung2:33.6Skyline
9Madeleine Hutson2:40.7Skyline
12Devon Boswell2:42.4Woodinville
11Gretchen Worley2:46.2Woodinville
9Daniella Gonzalez3:00.6Skyline
11Melissa Krieg3:05.9Skyline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lyndsey Rakestraw5:40.3Woodinville
10Erin Vanderwall5:47.4Skyline
10Alisha Connors5:58.3Skyline
11Gretchen Worley6:13.6Woodinville
10Rebecca Nevin6:48.3Skyline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayla Schick12:30.6Woodinville
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stine Schoening17.8Woodinville
12Kiara Williams18.0Skyline
11Kelsey Kosenkranius18.1Skyline
4.10Jenna McDevitt19.3Woodinville
10Kiwi Cyr19.4Woodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stine Schoening52.0Woodinville
2.10Jenna McDevitt56.7Woodinville
3.10Kiwi Cyr57.4Woodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Danielle Matthews
Devyn Butenko
50.8Skyline
-Stine Schoening
April Dick
Amanda Coba
Taylor Spitzer
53.9Woodinville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Spitzer
Amanda Coba
McKenzie Luth
April Dick
1:51.1Woodinville
-Emily Blessington
Julia Figone
Amber Dodd
Aly Rayfield
1:54.4Skyline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Michelle Ireland
Emily Cheung
Barrett Porter
Erin Vanderwall
4:24.9Skyline
-Taylor Spitzer
Tessa Blacketer
Anna Billmaier
Maddie Graham
4:29.0Woodinville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenna Campbell32'5"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler30'4Skyline
3.11Katherine Severin30'1.5"Woodinville
4.11Eva Jacobson24'11"Woodinville
-Haley Grossblatt23'9"Woodinville
11Jillian Stika23'1Skyline
11Isabella Covelli20'6Skyline
11Kaitie Ivory19'1.5"Woodinville
11Jennifer James17'8"Woodinville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenna Campbell97'10"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler89'9Skyline
10Elena Frerker84'9Skyline
11Jillian Stika67'0Skyline
11Katherine Severin64'9"Woodinville
11Isabella Covelli64'8Skyline
11Corrine Zylstra54'4Skyline
10Maddie Graham54'0"Woodinville
10Laura Cindric50'8Skyline
9Brandi Lung38'9Skyline
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenna Campbell115'5.5"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler110'11Skyline
11Nicole White80'2Skyline
3.10Haley Lavarias80'2"Woodinville
11Jillian Stika77'1Skyline
11Elizabeth Kimn66'7"Woodinville
11Jennifer James65'9"Woodinville
11Isabella Covelli64'4Skyline
11Eva Jacobson63'5"Woodinville
11Katherine Severin62'10"Woodinville
11Timiah Bezovics61'0Skyline
11Jessie Jarvis59'9Skyline
10Theordora Staikos56'8Skyline
10Laura Cindric53'5Skyline
11Corrine Zylstra51'8Skyline
11Alyssa Ness47'6"Woodinville
-Kara Johnstone44'10.5"Woodinville
10Maddie Ruberg41'3Skyline
9Brandi Lung40'11Skyline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Tina Vargas4'10Skyline
11Kelsey Kosenkranius4'8Skyline
9Devyn Butenko4'8Skyline
4.11ReeceAnn Buendia4'6"Woodinville
10Christine Cofano4'2Skyline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryttany Enge6'6"Woodinville
2.-Rebecca Case6'0"Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Shannon Melser13'0Skyline
10Maddy Miller12'2.5Skyline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Rachael Butenko33'4.5Skyline
12Kiara Williams30'4Skyline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington