Athletic.net Team Results Management

Woodinville @ Skyline

Thursday, March 26, 2009

Skyline HS, Sammamish

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 4A
Skyline
Woodinville
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Nguyen11.5Woodinville
11Dustin Bratten11.6Skyline
12Chris DeMarco11.7Skyline
12Victor Mu11.9Skyline
11RJ Lytle12.1Skyline
12Jesse Squires12.2Woodinville
12Ryan Price12.7Woodinville
11Nick Weisel12.8Woodinville
10Sam Burner13.1Woodinville
7.11Kevin Hakala13.1Woodinville
11Justin Shelton13.6Woodinville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Tommy Aarts23.8Skyline
12Victor Mu24.4Skyline
11RJ Lytle24.5Skyline
3.11Christian Sylvester24.5Woodinville
4.12Jesse Squires24.6Woodinville
11Zac Bachman24.7Woodinville
10Matt Rieke24.8Woodinville
12Chris DeMarco24.8Skyline
12Ryan Price25.4Woodinville
11Connor Drazil26.0Woodinville
11Kevin Hakala26.4Woodinville
10Tristan Hough26.4Woodinville
11Nick Weisel26.5Woodinville
10Sam Burner26.9Woodinville
10Joe Simmons28.5Woodinville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christian Sylvester53.8Woodinville
11Blake Digiovanni55.4Skyline
3.10Matt Rieke55.6Woodinville
10Sam Burner62.1Woodinville
11Justin Shelton63.6Woodinville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Simon Sorensen2:02.9Skyline
10Kyle Branch2:04.5Skyline
3.10Tyler Schwecke2:07.5Woodinville
10Alan Yu2:08.6Skyline
9Jay Bowlby2:09.2Skyline
12Travis Lund2:10.9Skyline
12Matt Ridenour2:28.3Woodinville
10Jeff Helling2:33.1Skyline
9Nick Behmeyer2:38.7Skyline
9Andy Tan2:42.4Skyline
9Christopher Drazic2:43.6Skyline
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alan Dayton4:43.9Woodinville
11Mark Frerker4:47.4Skyline
3.11Max Sodorff4:55.0Woodinville
11Matthew Ostendorf5:02.7Skyline
12Andrew Palmer5:05.1Woodinville
9Kevin Tidball5:07.2Skyline
9Ian Kahng5:29.2Skyline
11Jeff Powers5:29.3Woodinville
9Jonathan Hong5:39.5Skyline
12Brian Higginbotham5:40.0Woodinville
9Andrew Ishimaru5:46.1Skyline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alan Dayton10:44.9Woodinville
11Ben Ressler10:48.5Skyline
11Joe Chirillo10:50.4Skyline
10Matthew Stodola12:27.1Woodinville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
11Taylor Mitchell16.6Skyline
2.11Zac Bachman17.8Woodinville
3.11Connor Drazil18.4Woodinville
4.10Tristan Hough18.7Woodinville
5.10Joe Simmons19.7Woodinville
7.10Charlie Schloredt21.7Woodinville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zac Bachman43.8Woodinville
11RJ Lytle46.5Skyline
10Joel Dooley46.7Skyline
4.11Connor Drazil46.7Woodinville
10Tristan Hough49.2Woodinville
10Charlie Schloredt49.9Woodinville
10Joe Simmons50.5Woodinville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Dustin Bratten
Alex Lee
Tommy Aarts
Kasen Williams
44.1Skyline
-Matt Rieke
Anthony Nguyen
Christian Sylvester
Michael Park
46.0Woodinville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt Rieke
Jesse Squires
Zac Bachman
Christian Sylvester
3:49.7Woodinville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maxx Forde50'9"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham46'6"Woodinville
11Mike Abboud39' 11Skyline
4.11Erik Riener39'5.5"Woodinville
9Jake Monroe34'Skyline
10Adam Bolen32' 9"Skyline
11Dylan Shelley31'5"Woodinville
10Dylan Morgan25' 9Skyline
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maxx Forde122'7"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham118'6"Woodinville
11Mike Abboud106' 4"Skyline
4.11Erik Riener98'3"Woodinville
9Jake Monroe77' 5Skyline
10Adam Bolen73' 1Skyline
11Dylan Shelley63'10"Woodinville
10Dylan Morgan63' 3Skyline
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
11Devyn Heimbeck148' 7"Skyline
2.11Jacob O'Brien134'2"Woodinville
3.12Thomas Turner132'8.5"Woodinville
11Eric Newman131' 9Skyline
11Allen Suner127' 3Skyline
12Alex Tsway124' 4.5Skyline
11Brody Hovatter118'2"Woodinville
11Rick Hickman117'1Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod115' 5Skyline
12Raymond Tsway109' 2Skyline
11David Baron100' 6Skyline
10Marcus Leppard94'10.5"Woodinville
10Taylor Rubart89'9"Woodinville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Blake Digiovanni5' 6Skyline
11Kyle Murphy5' 4Skyline
12Justin Berry5' 4Skyline
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Curtis Flolid11'6"Woodinville
2.11Jay D'Almeida6'6"Woodinville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Nguyen17'9.5"Woodinville
12Justin Berry17' 7.5Skyline
3.12Ryan Price16'2"Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod15' 10Skyline
10Addison Wong13' 4.5Skyline
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Nguyen40'4"Woodinville
11Morgan MacLeod34' 6.5"Skyline
3.12Ryan Price32'5.5"Woodinville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Shealee O'Donnell12.7Skyline
11Amber Dodd13.2Skyline
3.11McKenzie Luth13.4Woodinville
11Kayli Kohlrus13.6Skyline
11Danielle Matthews13.7Skyline
10Amanda Coba13.7Woodinville
11April Dick13.7Woodinville
10Taylor Spitzer14.0Woodinville
-Rebecca Case14.3Woodinville
9Tina Vargas14.3Skyline
9Emily Blessington14.4Skyline
11Sarah Hale14.5Woodinville
11Tessa Blacketer15.0Woodinville
9Erika Shiroma15.1Skyline
11Julia Figone15.2Skyline
9Devyn Butenko15.5Skyline
9Erin Doherty15.5Skyline
10Christine Cofano15.7Skyline
9Sadie Sullivan16.0Skyline
9Naomi Nkinsi16.4Skyline
9Gina Day16.4Skyline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11April Dick27.6Woodinville
2.10Amanda Coba28.6Woodinville
11Kelsey Kosenkranius29.9Skyline
4.11Tessa Blacketer30.2Woodinville
11Sarah Hale31.1Woodinville
10Madison Miller31.9Skyline
9Devyn Butenko32.4Skyline
9Erin Doherty32.6Skyline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Michelle Ireland64.2Skyline
11Shannon Melser67.3Skyline
3.11Sarah Hale70.5Woodinville
9Erika Shiroma76.5Skyline
9Gina Day78.7Skyline
9Naomi Nkinsi81.3Skyline
9Sadie Sullivan82.2Skyline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anna Billmaier2:31.4Woodinville
2.10Maddie Graham2:32.3Woodinville
11Emily Cheung2:33.6Skyline
9Madeleine Hutson2:40.7Skyline
12Devon Boswell2:42.4Woodinville
11Gretchen Worley2:46.2Woodinville
9Daniella Gonzalez3:00.6Skyline
11Melissa Krieg3:05.9Skyline
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lyndsey Rakestraw5:40.3Woodinville
10Erin Vanderwall5:47.4Skyline
10Alisha Connors5:58.3Skyline
11Gretchen Worley6:13.6Woodinville
10Rebecca Nevin6:48.3Skyline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Schick12:30.6Woodinville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stine Schoening17.8Woodinville
12Kiara Williams18.0Skyline
11Kelsey Kosenkranius18.1Skyline
4.10Jenna McDevitt19.3Woodinville
10Kiwi Cyr19.4Woodinville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stine Schoening52.0Woodinville
2.10Jenna McDevitt56.7Woodinville
3.10Kiwi Cyr57.4Woodinville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Danielle Matthews
Devyn Butenko
50.8Skyline
-Stine Schoening
April Dick
Amanda Coba
Taylor Spitzer
53.9Woodinville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Spitzer
Amanda Coba
McKenzie Luth
April Dick
1:51.1Woodinville
-Emily Blessington
Julia Figone
Amber Dodd
Aly Rayfield
1:54.4Skyline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Michelle Ireland
Emily Cheung
Barrett Porter
Erin Vanderwall
4:24.9Skyline
-Taylor Spitzer
Tessa Blacketer
Anna Billmaier
Maddie Graham
4:29.0Woodinville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Campbell32'5"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler30'4Skyline
3.11Katherine Severin30'1.5"Woodinville
4.11Eva Jacobson24'11"Woodinville
-Haley Grossblatt23'9"Woodinville
11Jillian Stika23'1Skyline
11Isabella Covelli20'6Skyline
11Kaitie Ivory19'1.5"Woodinville
11Jennifer James17'8"Woodinville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Campbell97'10"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler89'9Skyline
10Elena Frerker84'9Skyline
11Jillian Stika67'0Skyline
11Katherine Severin64'9"Woodinville
11Isabella Covelli64'8Skyline
11Corrine Zylstra54'4Skyline
10Maddie Graham54'0"Woodinville
10Laura Cindric50'8Skyline
9Brandi Lung38'9Skyline
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Campbell115'5.5"Woodinville
10Haley Ziegler110'11Skyline
11Nicole White80'2Skyline
3.10Haley Lavarias80'2"Woodinville
11Jillian Stika77'1Skyline
11Elizabeth Kimn66'7"Woodinville
11Jennifer James65'9"Woodinville
11Isabella Covelli64'4Skyline
11Eva Jacobson63'5"Woodinville
11Katherine Severin62'10"Woodinville
11Timiah Bezovics61'0Skyline
11Jessie Jarvis59'9Skyline
10Theordora Staikos56'8Skyline
10Laura Cindric53'5Skyline
11Corrine Zylstra51'8Skyline
11Alyssa Ness47'6"Woodinville
-Kara Johnstone44'10.5"Woodinville
10Maddie Ruberg41'3Skyline
9Brandi Lung40'11Skyline
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Tina Vargas4'10Skyline
9Devyn Butenko4'8Skyline
11Kelsey Kosenkranius4'8Skyline
4.11ReeceAnn Buendia4'6"Woodinville
10Christine Cofano4'2Skyline
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryttany Enge6'6"Woodinville
2.-Rebecca Case6'0"Woodinville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Shannon Melser13'0Skyline
10Madison Miller12'2.5Skyline
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Rachael Butenko33'4.5Skyline
12Kiara Williams30'4Skyline
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.