Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dana Wells11.23aRiverside Christian
2.12Isaac Schactler11.62aEatonville
3.11Kent Gartrell11.92aRiverside Christian
4.12Ryan Neal11.93aBellevue Christian
5.11Delwin Bazilme11.95aRiverside Christian
6.12Milton Newell12.04aEvergreen Lutheran
7.12Joe Patterson12.05aEatonville
8.11Nathan Betz12.12aVashon Island
9.12Matt VanEaton12.26aEatonville
9.10Dylan Schlatter12.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
11.12Alex Holden12.28aTacoma Baptist
12.10Zack Riel12.29aRiverside Christian
13.12Mark Hoffman12.32aEatonville
14.10Nick Fox-Edele12.39aVashon Island
14.10Scott Shively12.39aRiverside Christian
16.11Mark Anderson12.40aEvergreen Lutheran
17.9Dakinah Palmquist12.42aTacoma Baptist
18.12Joshua Yoder12.43aTacoma Baptist
19.12Jake Linke12.70aTacoma Baptist
20.10Sam Lai12.73aBush
21.9Stevie Lawrence12.76aEvergreen Lutheran
22.10Sam Zarky12.77aUniversity Prep
23.9Jullian Haley12.80aUniversity Prep
23.9Alex Chin12.80aUniversity Prep
25.10Ian Sullivan12.83aUniversity Prep
26.9Woody Park12.90aEvergreen Lutheran
27.9Jay Lin12.93aBellevue Christian
28.9Jack McLauchlan13.17aBush
29.10Julian Watson13.33aMt Rainier Lutheran
30.9Kenese Parker13.99aVashon Island
31.11Joshua Jordan14.06aTacoma Baptist
32.9Lucas Baker14.17aBellevue Christian
33.9Nick Park14.33aEvergreen Lutheran
34.9Austin McDiarmid15.00aVashon Island
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Fremd23.23aBellevue Christian
2.12Isaac Schactler23.25aEatonville
3.11Kent Gartrell24.01aRiverside Christian
4.10Dylan Schlatter24.09aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Zach Estes24.12aEatonville
6.12Ryan Neal24.20aBellevue Christian
7.12Milton Newell24.37aEvergreen Lutheran
8.11Mark Anderson24.60aEvergreen Lutheran
9.11Nathan Betz24.61aVashon Island
10.10Nick Fox-Edele24.68aVashon Island
11.12Mark Hoffman24.70aEatonville
12.10Scott Shively24.76aRiverside Christian
13.12Caleb Wheeler25.07aBellevue Christian
14.9Keaton Cruver25.15aTacoma Baptist
15.9Jullian Haley25.57aUniversity Prep
15.10Sam Zarky25.57aUniversity Prep
17.12Jeremy Leonard25.80aEatonville
18.9Sam Taylor25.96aBellevue Christian
19.9Trevor Talen26.03aTacoma Baptist
20.12Will Oberle26.07aNorthwest
20.9Matt Williams26.07aBush
22.12Aaron Iseman26.11aBellevue Christian
23.9Dakinah Palmquist26.17aTacoma Baptist
24.10Sam Lai26.20aBush
25.9Woody Park26.26aEvergreen Lutheran
26.9Steven Howell26.27aEatonville
27.9Alex Chin26.38aUniversity Prep
28.9Jay Lin27.07aBellevue Christian
29.9Ritvik Mishra27.47aBush
30.10Alex Wang27.74aNorthwest
31.9Stephen Ker28.04aBellevue Christian
32.11Jordan Schuler28.64aEvergreen Lutheran
33.9Kenese Parker29.18aVashon Island
34.10Noah Israel30.28aUniversity Prep
35.9Jack McLauchlan30.61aBush
36.11Joshua Jordan31.85aTacoma Baptist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Delwin Bazilme51.47aRiverside Christian
2.12Kyle Fremd52.04aBellevue Christian
3.12Joe Patterson52.97aEatonville
4.10James Spencer53.63aVashon Island
5.10Matt Shuel54.37aRiverside Christian
6.10Jeriah Carroll54.45aTacoma Baptist
7.11Colton Lutterloh55.31aTacoma Baptist
8.12Chad Narayan55.84aTacoma Baptist
9.12Caleb Wheeler55.89aBellevue Christian
10.12Julio Holsten57.52aBellevue Christian
11.9Matt Williams58.36aBush
12.9Ritvik Mishra1:00.16aBush
13.9Woody Park1:00.36aEvergreen Lutheran
14.9Stephen Ker1:04.02aBellevue Christian
15.9Lucas Baker1:04.12aBellevue Christian
16.10Noah Israel1:07.12aUniversity Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew VanNess2:04.52aBellevue Christian
2.12Steven Koster2:04.75aBellevue Christian
3.10Jake Kornbau2:07.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Neal Barber2:09.00aUniversity Prep
5.12Alex Johnson2:09.59aSeattle Academy
6.11Corey Lennon2:10.00aNorthwest
7.10Jeriah Carroll2:10.24aTacoma Baptist
8.11Ramsey Walker2:12.27aVashon Island
9.9Nate Nobbs2:12.99aRiverside Christian
10.10Colin Andrus2:14.70aVashon Island
11.10Cody Wilson2:15.42aEatonville
12.10Max Berkes2:17.02aNorthwest
13.11Cole Grabow2:17.65aVashon Island
14.9Jayson Kjenstad2:22.97aEvergreen Lutheran
15.9Alex Tice2:23.69aMt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Chad Huang2:24.12aBellevue Christian
17.10Gavin Grisham2:25.60aSeattle Academy
18.12Vitaliy Golubkov2:25.72aMt Rainier Lutheran
19.12Alex Hall2:32.98aEvergreen Lutheran
20.9Torin Perret2:43.74aVashon Island
21.9David Spring3:20.47aRiverside Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew VanNess4:35.13aBellevue Christian
2.10Jake Kornbau4:36.31aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Alex Johnson4:39.90aSeattle Academy
4.10Murray McCullough4:55.98aSeattle Academy
5.12Vitaliy Golubkov4:59.10aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Ben Hastings4:59.40aBellevue Christian
7.9Dusty Bender5:00.34aRiverside Christian
8.11Ryan Hopkins5:00.68aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Ryan Lutterloh5:01.09aTacoma Baptist
10.10Cody Wilson5:03.23aEatonville
11.10Colin Andrus5:03.91aVashon Island
12.10Justin Odman5:10.50aRiverside Christian
13.11Cole Grabow5:17.68aVashon Island
14.11Casey Fischer5:23.49aSeattle Academy
15.9Sam Shannon5:24.03aEvergreen Lutheran
16.9Alex Tice5:27.23aMt Rainier Lutheran
17.9Sam Buchanan5:28.02aRiverside Christian
18.9Chad Huang5:28.25aBellevue Christian
19.9Adam Breunig5:32.97aSeattle Academy
20.9Jayson Kjenstad5:34.50aEvergreen Lutheran
21.9Noah Pearson5:35.08aMt Rainier Lutheran
22.9Quinn Habeck5:39.15aEatonville
23.9Nick Fielden5:46.70aSeattle Academy
24.9Torin Perret5:50.04aVashon Island
25.10Nikita Mogilevsky5:52.32aSeattle Academy
26.10Natalie Shields5:54.61aNorthwest
27.10Jacob Strickland5:56.40aSeattle Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew VanNess10:27.66aBellevue Christian
2.10Michael Milbank10:34.56aBellevue Christian
3.10Jake Kornbau10:59.40aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Dusty Bender11:14.06aRiverside Christian
5.10Maximo Mandl11:15.89aVashon Island
6.10Justin Odman11:23.89aRiverside Christian
7.11Ryan Hopkins11:30.37aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Anthony Otwell11:37.15aBellevue Christian
9.9Ryan Lutterloh11:39.03aTacoma Baptist
10.9Ethan Mitchell11:41.91aBellevue Christian
11.9Noah Pearson11:50.72aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.9Sam Shannon12:18.14aEvergreen Lutheran
13.9Quinn Habeck12:25.07aEatonville
14.10Natalie Shields14:02.54aNorthwest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dana Wells15.10aRiverside Christian
2.12Erik Rose16.63aEatonville
3.10Andrew Wolf16.67aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Dusty Talbott17.23aBellevue Christian
5.11Michael Wilken17.30aBellevue Christian
6.10Tyler Stoffer18.60aVashon Island
7.12Nate Holter18.67aEvergreen Lutheran
8.10Nathan Phillips18.94aBellevue Christian
9.9Josh Catlett19.48aBellevue Christian
10.9Trevor Vassallo21.35aUniversity Prep
11.10Jordan Berry22.21aBellevue Christian
12.10Richard Chen23.00aNorthwest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dana Wells38.90aRiverside Christian
2.12Erik Rose43.21aEatonville
3.10Nathan Phillips43.71aBellevue Christian
4.10Andrew Wolf43.81aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Kent Schmuland44.51aBellevue Christian
6.12Nate Holter44.71aEvergreen Lutheran
7.11Michael Wilken45.22aBellevue Christian
8.9Josh Catlett49.06aBellevue Christian
9.9Jullian Haley52.30aUniversity Prep
10.9Trevor Vassallo52.33aUniversity Prep
11.9Michael Antosz53.87aBellevue Christian
12.10Jordan Berry56.70aBellevue Christian
13.9Bryce Oldham58.47aBellevue Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Kent Gartrell
Dana Wells
44.13aRiverside Christian
2.-Kent Schmuland
Ryan Neal
Kyle Fremd
Aaron Iseman
44.73aBellevue Christian
3.-Chris Gallardo
Mark Anderson
Stevie Lawrence
Woody Park
46.88aEvergreen Lutheran
4.-Relay Team 46.99aTacoma Baptist
5.-Nick Fox-Edele
Tyler Stoffer
Nathan Betz
James Spencer
47.04aVashon Island
6.-Sam Taylor
Julio Holsten
Nathan Phillips
Caleb Wheeler
47.09aBellevue Christian
7.-Bryce Oldham
Jordan Berry
Josh Catlett
Stephen Ker
52.33aBellevue Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Kent Gartrell
Matt Shuel
3:33.20aRiverside Christian
2.-Mark Hoffman
Jeremy Leonard
Joe Patterson
Isaac Schactler
3:33.73aEatonville
3.-Kyle Fremd
Steven Koster
Kent Schmuland
Nathan Phillips
3:37.77aBellevue Christian
4.-Tyler Stoffer
Nick Fox-Edele
James Spencer
Nathan Betz
3:43.31aVashon Island
5.-Will Oberle
Max Berkes
Trevor Harron
Corey Lennon
3:43.74aNorthwest
6.-Julio Holsten
Ryan Neal
Caleb Wheeler
Josh Catlett
3:50.01aBellevue Christian
7.-Caleb McNeil
Nate Nobbs
Zack Riel
Nate VanTuinen
3:55.19aRiverside Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:59.86aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt VanEaton44-06.75Eatonville
2.12Sam Palmquist42-07.25Tacoma Baptist
3.12Nick Smith38-07.25Tacoma Baptist
4.12Aaron Iseman37-07.25Bellevue Christian
5.10Kyle McLaughlin37-06.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Ethan Miller37-03.75Tacoma Baptist
7.11Tim Hill35-02.25Vashon Island
8.10Tyler Daniels34-02.25Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Eddie Moore33-00.00Bush
10.11Peter Orrestad32-09.00Bellevue Christian
11.12Jordan Lake32-08.50Bellevue Christian
12.10Gannon Neiffer32-05.50Riverside Christian
13.12Nick Croy31-08.00Evergreen Lutheran
14.11Levi Cline30-11.75Tacoma Baptist
15.10Tyler Davis30-07.75Bellevue Christian
16.12Sean Milbank30-07.50Bellevue Christian
17.12Marshall Cress30-05.00Bellevue Christian
18.12Bryce Pardee29-10.50Vashon Island
19.9Brendan Parker29-07.75Evergreen Lutheran
20.11Caleb Hollis29-07.50Tacoma Baptist
21.10Ian Sullivan28-10.50University Prep
22.11Brenden Day27-09.75Bellevue Christian
23.11Cyrus Asasy26-11.00Bellevue Christian
24.9James Elms26-10.50Eatonville
25.12Tim Jovanovich26-04.50Vashon Island
26.11Kyle Carter24-02.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
27.10Jones Barton22-07.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Fairhart135-02Eatonville
2.11David Petrisor119-08Bellevue Christian
3.12Patrick McMahon114-11Seattle Academy
4.11Levi Cline110-10Tacoma Baptist
5.12Matt VanEaton109-04Eatonville
6.12Jordan Lake107-07Bellevue Christian
7.10Ethan Miller101-09Tacoma Baptist
8.12Sam Palmquist97-07Tacoma Baptist
9.10Tyler Daniels92-03Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Cyrus Asasy88-02Bellevue Christian
11.10Matthew Dugan87-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Nick Croy87-00Evergreen Lutheran
12.12Nick Smith87-00Tacoma Baptist
14.10Tyler Davis85-03Bellevue Christian
15.9Jack McLauchlan81-09Bush
16.9James Elms81-00Eatonville
17.11Peter Orrestad80-09Bellevue Christian
18.11Tim Hill78-02Vashon Island
19.9Bryce Oldham74-11Bellevue Christian
20.9Stevie Lawrence74-10Evergreen Lutheran
21.9Sam Buchanan74-06Riverside Christian
22.10Eddie Moore74-02Bush
23.11Jesse Zonnefeld73-11Bellevue Christian
24.10Jones Barton72-00Mt Rainier Lutheran
25.12Marshall Cress71-09Bellevue Christian
26.9Brendan Parker71-07Evergreen Lutheran
27.12Bryce Pardee70-09Vashon Island
28.11Brenden Day70-06Bellevue Christian
29.9Clark Travaglini70-01Northwest
30.12Sean Milbank69-06Bellevue Christian
31.11Caleb Hollis68-10Tacoma Baptist
32.10Adrian Brandon67-08Seattle Academy
33.9Kenese Parker67-05Vashon Island
34.10Vince Jovanavich62-08Vashon Island
35.10Luke Winship59-02Northwest
36.9John Connell57-00Bellevue Christian
37.9David Spring34-05Riverside Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick McMahon162-00Seattle Academy
2.12Jordan Lake150-09Bellevue Christian
3.10Kyle McLaughlin145-05Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Nick Fairhart134-11Eatonville
5.11Trevor Harron131-00Northwest
6.9Caleb McNeil127-06Riverside Christian
7.12Jake Linke126-09Tacoma Baptist
8.11Tim Hill125-00Vashon Island
9.12Nate Holter120-08Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Garrett Cross115-07Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.12Julio Holsten108-08Bellevue Christian
12.10Justin Odman107-02Riverside Christian
13.11Levi Cline106-09Tacoma Baptist
14.11Brenden Day105-11Bellevue Christian
15.12Alex Schubert105-09Bellevue Christian
16.10John Miller103-09Bellevue Christian
17.12Nick Croy102-05Evergreen Lutheran
18.9Stephen Ker99-11Bellevue Christian
19.10Alex Lehmann99-10University Prep
20.9James Elms97-10Eatonville
21.11Peter Orrestad95-05Bellevue Christian
22.11Kyle Carter92-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
23.9Clark Travaglini91-08Northwest
24.9Brendan Parker90-04Evergreen Lutheran
24.10Luke Winship90-04Northwest
26.12Bryce Pardee87-08Vashon Island
27.10Matthew Dugan86-03Mt Rainier Lutheran
28.10Gannon Neiffer80-08Riverside Christian
29.10Natalie Shields77-02Northwest
30.9Trevor Vassallo69-04University Prep
31.10Tyler Daniels68-03Evergreen Lutheran
32.10Noah Israel64-09University Prep
33.10Vince Jovanavich60-07Vashon Island
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick McMahon6-00.00Seattle Academy
2.11Michael Wilken5-08.00Bellevue Christian
3.12Dusty Talbott5-06.00Bellevue Christian
4.10Rolan Wedde5-06.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.10John Miller5-02.00Bellevue Christian
6.9Steven Howell5-02.00Eatonville
7.11Nick Fairhart5-00.00Eatonville
7.10Kyle Gartrell5-00.00Riverside Christian
9.9Caleb McNeil5-00.00Riverside Christian
10.10Alex Dugan5-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.11Trevor Harron4-10.00Northwest
12.10Ian Sullivan4-08.00University Prep
12.10Noah Israel4-08.00University Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oliver Miska12-00.00Seattle Academy
2.10Alex Lehmann11-00.00University Prep
3.10Reid Furubayashi10-00.00Seattle Academy
3.10Kyle Gartrell10-00.00Riverside Christian
5.9Steven Howell9-06.00Eatonville
5.12Vitaliy Golubkov9-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Andy Healy8-06.00Seattle Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maurice McNeal21-00.00Tacoma Baptist
2.12Aaron Iseman20-03.00Bellevue Christian
3.10Kyle Gartrell19-10.00Riverside Christian
3.10Adrian Brandon19-10.00Seattle Academy
5.10Zack Riel18-09.00Riverside Christian
6.11Zach Estes18-06.00Eatonville
7.9Nate VanTuinen18-01.00Riverside Christian
8.12Alex Schubert17-10.00Bellevue Christian
9.10Jeriah Carroll17-05.00Tacoma Baptist
10.9Dakinah Palmquist17-02.00Tacoma Baptist
11.9Steven Howell17-01.00Eatonville
12.9Sam Taylor16-11.00Bellevue Christian
13.10Sam Zarky16-10.00University Prep
14.9Caleb McNeil16-06.00Riverside Christian
14.11Tim Hill16-06.00Vashon Island
16.12Alex Hall16-03.00Evergreen Lutheran
17.12Patrick McMahon16-02.00Seattle Academy
17.10Richard Chen16-02.00Northwest
19.11Cole Grabow16-01.00Vashon Island
20.9Jack McLauchlan15-04.00Bush
21.11Mark Anderson15-00.00Evergreen Lutheran
22.9Nate Nobbs14-10.00Riverside Christian
23.10Justin Odman14-05.00Riverside Christian
24.9Sam Buchanan14-04.00Riverside Christian
24.11Qizhang Li Kayson14-04.00Bellevue Christian
26.9Stevie Lawrence14-02.00Evergreen Lutheran
27.9Quinn Habeck14-01.00Eatonville
28.10Otgonbayar Batardene14-00.00Bellevue Christian
29.9Austin McDiarmid13-11.00Vashon Island
30.9Kenese Parker13-09.00Vashon Island
31.9Jullian Haley12-06.00University Prep
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adrian Brandon42-09.00Seattle Academy
2.10Kyle Gartrell40-08.00Riverside Christian
3.12Dusty Talbott39-06.00Bellevue Christian
4.12Aaron Iseman39-04.00Bellevue Christian
5.9Nate VanTuinen38-09.00Riverside Christian
6.10Andrew Wolf38-08.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Matt Shuel37-04.00Riverside Christian
8.10Sam Zarky37-01.00University Prep
9.12Alex Hall36-04.00Evergreen Lutheran
10.10Dylan Schlatter33-08.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Rolan Wedde33-01.00Evergreen Lutheran
12.11Qizhang Li Kayson31-07.00Bellevue Christian
13.9Austin McDiarmid29-00.50Vashon Island
14.10Otgonbayar Batardene28-07.50Bellevue Christian
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault