Athletic.net Team Results Management

BCS Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dana Wells11.23aRiverside Christian
2.12Isaac Schactler11.62aEatonville
3.11Kent Gartrell11.92aRiverside Christian
4.12Ryan Neal11.93aBellevue Christian
5.11Delwin Bazilme11.95aRiverside Christian
6.12Milton Newell12.04aEvergreen Lutheran
7.12Joe Patterson12.05aEatonville
8.11Nathan Betz12.12aVashon Island
9.10Dylan Schlatter12.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Matt VanEaton12.26aEatonville
11.12Alex Holden12.28aTacoma Baptist
12.10Zack Riel12.29aRiverside Christian
13.12Mark Hoffman12.32aEatonville
14.10Scott Shively12.39aRiverside Christian
14.10Nick Fox-Edele12.39aVashon Island
16.11Mark Anderson12.40aEvergreen Lutheran
17.9Dakinah Palmquist12.42aTacoma Baptist
18.12Joshua Yoder12.43aTacoma Baptist
19.12Jake Linke12.70aTacoma Baptist
20.10Sam Lai12.73aBush
21.9Stevie Lawrence12.76aEvergreen Lutheran
22.10Sam Zarky12.77aUniversity Prep
23.9Jullian Haley12.80aUniversity Prep
23.9Alex Chin12.80aUniversity Prep
25.10Ian Sullivan12.83aUniversity Prep
26.9Woody Park12.90aEvergreen Lutheran
27.9Jay Lin12.93aBellevue Christian
28.9Jack McLauchlan13.17aBush
29.10Julian Watson13.33aMt Rainier Lutheran
30.9Kenese Parker13.99aVashon Island
31.11Joshua Jordan14.06aTacoma Baptist
32.9Lucas Baker14.17aBellevue Christian
33.9Nick Park14.33aEvergreen Lutheran
34.9Austin McDiarmid15.00aVashon Island
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kyle Fremd23.23aBellevue Christian
2.12Isaac Schactler23.25aEatonville
3.11Kent Gartrell24.01aRiverside Christian
4.10Dylan Schlatter24.09aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Zach Estes24.12aEatonville
6.12Ryan Neal24.20aBellevue Christian
7.12Milton Newell24.37aEvergreen Lutheran
8.11Mark Anderson24.60aEvergreen Lutheran
9.11Nathan Betz24.61aVashon Island
10.10Nick Fox-Edele24.68aVashon Island
11.12Mark Hoffman24.70aEatonville
12.10Scott Shively24.76aRiverside Christian
13.12Caleb Wheeler25.07aBellevue Christian
14.9Keaton Cruver25.15aTacoma Baptist
15.9Jullian Haley25.57aUniversity Prep
15.10Sam Zarky25.57aUniversity Prep
17.12Jeremy Leonard25.80aEatonville
18.9Sam Taylor25.96aBellevue Christian
19.9Trevor Talen26.03aTacoma Baptist
20.9Matt Williams26.07aBush
20.12Will Oberle26.07aNorthwest
22.12Aaron Iseman26.11aBellevue Christian
23.9Dakinah Palmquist26.17aTacoma Baptist
24.10Sam Lai26.20aBush
25.9Woody Park26.26aEvergreen Lutheran
26.9Steven Howell26.27aEatonville
27.9Alex Chin26.38aUniversity Prep
28.9Jay Lin27.07aBellevue Christian
29.9Ritvik Mishra27.47aBush
30.10Alex Wang27.74aNorthwest
31.9Stephen Ker28.04aBellevue Christian
32.11Jordan Schuler28.64aEvergreen Lutheran
33.9Kenese Parker29.18aVashon Island
34.10Noah Israel30.28aUniversity Prep
35.9Jack McLauchlan30.61aBush
36.11Joshua Jordan31.85aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Delwin Bazilme51.47aRiverside Christian
2.12Kyle Fremd52.04aBellevue Christian
3.12Joe Patterson52.97aEatonville
4.10James Spencer53.63aVashon Island
5.10Matt Shuel54.37aRiverside Christian
6.10Jeriah Carroll54.45aTacoma Baptist
7.11Colton Lutterloh55.31aTacoma Baptist
8.12Chad Narayan55.84aTacoma Baptist
9.12Caleb Wheeler55.89aBellevue Christian
10.12Julio Holsten57.52aBellevue Christian
11.9Matt Williams58.36aBush
12.9Ritvik Mishra1:00.16aBush
13.9Woody Park1:00.36aEvergreen Lutheran
14.9Stephen Ker1:04.02aBellevue Christian
15.9Lucas Baker1:04.12aBellevue Christian
16.10Noah Israel1:07.12aUniversity Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Andrew VanNess2:04.52aBellevue Christian
2.12Steven Koster2:04.75aBellevue Christian
3.10Jake Kornbau2:07.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Neal Barber2:09.00aUniversity Prep
5.12Alex Johnson2:09.59aSeattle Academy
6.11Corey Lennon2:10.00aNorthwest
7.10Jeriah Carroll2:10.24aTacoma Baptist
8.11Ramsey Walker2:12.27aVashon Island
9.9Nate Nobbs2:12.99aRiverside Christian
10.10Colin Andrus2:14.70aVashon Island
11.10Cody Wilson2:15.42aEatonville
12.10Max Berkes2:17.02aNorthwest
13.11Cole Grabow2:17.65aVashon Island
14.9Jayson Kjenstad2:22.97aEvergreen Lutheran
15.9Alex Tice2:23.69aMt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Chad Huang2:24.12aBellevue Christian
17.10Gavin Grisham2:25.60aSeattle Academy
18.12Vitaliy Golubkov2:25.72aMt Rainier Lutheran
19.12Alex Hall2:32.98aEvergreen Lutheran
20.9Torin Perret2:43.74aVashon Island
21.9David Spring3:20.47aRiverside Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew VanNess4:35.13aBellevue Christian
2.10Jake Kornbau4:36.31aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Alex Johnson4:39.90aSeattle Academy
4.10Murray McCullough4:55.98aSeattle Academy
5.12Vitaliy Golubkov4:59.10aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Ben Hastings4:59.40aBellevue Christian
7.9Dusty Bender5:00.34aRiverside Christian
8.11Ryan Hopkins5:00.68aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Ryan Lutterloh5:01.09aTacoma Baptist
10.10Cody Wilson5:03.23aEatonville
11.10Colin Andrus5:03.91aVashon Island
12.10Justin Odman5:10.50aRiverside Christian
13.11Cole Grabow5:17.68aVashon Island
14.11Casey Fischer5:23.49aSeattle Academy
15.9Sam Shannon5:24.03aEvergreen Lutheran
16.9Alex Tice5:27.23aMt Rainier Lutheran
17.9Sam Buchanan5:28.02aRiverside Christian
18.9Chad Huang5:28.25aBellevue Christian
19.9Adam Breunig5:32.97aSeattle Academy
20.9Jayson Kjenstad5:34.50aEvergreen Lutheran
21.9Noah Pearson5:35.08aMt Rainier Lutheran
22.9Quinn Habeck5:39.15aEatonville
23.9Nick Fielden5:46.70aSeattle Academy
24.9Torin Perret5:50.04aVashon Island
25.10Nikita Mogilevsky5:52.32aSeattle Academy
26.10Natalie Shields5:54.61aNorthwest
27.10Jake Strickland5:56.40aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew VanNess10:27.66aBellevue Christian
2.10Michael Milbank10:34.56aBellevue Christian
3.10Jake Kornbau10:59.40aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Dusty Bender11:14.06aRiverside Christian
5.10Maximo Mandl11:15.89aVashon Island
6.10Justin Odman11:23.89aRiverside Christian
7.11Ryan Hopkins11:30.37aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Anthony Otwell11:37.15aBellevue Christian
9.9Ryan Lutterloh11:39.03aTacoma Baptist
10.9Ethan Mitchell11:41.91aBellevue Christian
11.9Noah Pearson11:50.72aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.9Sam Shannon12:18.14aEvergreen Lutheran
13.9Quinn Habeck12:25.07aEatonville
14.10Natalie Shields14:02.54aNorthwest
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dana Wells15.10aRiverside Christian
2.12Erik Rose16.63aEatonville
3.10Andrew Wolf16.67aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Dusty Talbott17.23aBellevue Christian
5.11Michael Wilken17.30aBellevue Christian
6.10Tyler Stoffer18.60aVashon Island
7.12Nate Holter18.67aEvergreen Lutheran
8.10Nathan Phillips18.94aBellevue Christian
9.9Josh Catlett19.48aBellevue Christian
10.9Trevor Vassallo21.35aUniversity Prep
11.10Jordan Berry22.21aBellevue Christian
12.10Richard Chen23.00aNorthwest
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dana Wells38.90aRiverside Christian
2.12Erik Rose43.21aEatonville
3.10Nathan Phillips43.71aBellevue Christian
4.10Andrew Wolf43.81aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Kent Schmuland44.51aBellevue Christian
6.12Nate Holter44.71aEvergreen Lutheran
7.11Michael Wilken45.22aBellevue Christian
8.9Josh Catlett49.06aBellevue Christian
9.9Jullian Haley52.30aUniversity Prep
10.9Trevor Vassallo52.33aUniversity Prep
11.9Michael Antosz53.87aBellevue Christian
12.10Jordan Berry56.70aBellevue Christian
13.9Bryce Oldham58.47aBellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Kent Gartrell
Dana Wells
44.13aRiverside Christian
2.-Kent Schmuland
Ryan Neal
Kyle Fremd
Aaron Iseman
44.73aBellevue Christian
3.-Chris Gallardo
Mark Anderson
Stevie Lawrence
Woody Park
46.88aEvergreen Lutheran
4.-Relay Team 46.99aTacoma Baptist
5.-Nick Fox-Edele
Tyler Stoffer
Nathan Betz
James Spencer
47.04aVashon Island
6.-Sam Taylor
Julio Holsten
Nathan Phillips
Caleb Wheeler
47.09aBellevue Christian
7.-Bryce Oldham
Jordan Berry
Josh Catlett
Stephen Ker
52.33aBellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Kent Gartrell
Matt Shuel
3:33.20aRiverside Christian
2.-Mark Hoffman
Jeremy Leonard
Joe Patterson
Isaac Schactler
3:33.73aEatonville
3.-Kyle Fremd
Steven Koster
Kent Schmuland
Nathan Phillips
3:37.77aBellevue Christian
4.-Tyler Stoffer
Nick Fox-Edele
James Spencer
Nathan Betz
3:43.31aVashon Island
5.-Will Oberle
Max Berkes
Trevor Harron
Corey Lennon
3:43.74aNorthwest
6.-Julio Holsten
Ryan Neal
Caleb Wheeler
Josh Catlett
3:50.01aBellevue Christian
7.-Caleb McNeil
Nate Nobbs
Zack Riel
Nate VanTuinen
3:55.19aRiverside Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:59.86aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt VanEaton44-06.75Eatonville
2.12Sam Palmquist42-07.25Tacoma Baptist
3.12Nick Smith38-07.25Tacoma Baptist
4.12Aaron Iseman37-07.25Bellevue Christian
5.10Kyle McLaughlin37-06.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Ethan Miller37-03.75Tacoma Baptist
7.11Tim Hill35-02.25Vashon Island
8.10Tyler Daniels34-02.25Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Eddie Moore33-00.00Bush
10.11Peter Orrestad32-09.00Bellevue Christian
11.12Jordan Lake32-08.50Bellevue Christian
12.10Gannon Neiffer32-05.50Riverside Christian
13.12Nick Croy31-08.00Evergreen Lutheran
14.11Levi Cline30-11.75Tacoma Baptist
15.10Tyler Davis30-07.75Bellevue Christian
16.12Sean Milbank30-07.50Bellevue Christian
17.12Marshall Cress30-05.00Bellevue Christian
18.12Bryce Pardee29-10.50Vashon Island
19.9Brendan Parker29-07.75Evergreen Lutheran
20.11Caleb Hollis29-07.50Tacoma Baptist
21.10Ian Sullivan28-10.50University Prep
22.11Brenden Day27-09.75Bellevue Christian
23.11Cyrus Asasy26-11.00Bellevue Christian
24.9James Elms26-10.50Eatonville
25.12Tim Jovanovich26-04.50Vashon Island
26.11Kyle Carter24-02.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
27.10Jones Barton22-07.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Fairhart135-02Eatonville
2.11David Petrisor119-08Bellevue Christian
3.12Patrick McMahon114-11Seattle Academy
4.11Levi Cline110-10Tacoma Baptist
5.12Matt VanEaton109-04Eatonville
6.12Jordan Lake107-07Bellevue Christian
7.10Ethan Miller101-09Tacoma Baptist
8.12Sam Palmquist97-07Tacoma Baptist
9.10Tyler Daniels92-03Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Cyrus Asasy88-02Bellevue Christian
11.10Matthew Dugan87-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Nick Croy87-00Evergreen Lutheran
12.12Nick Smith87-00Tacoma Baptist
14.10Tyler Davis85-03Bellevue Christian
15.9Jack McLauchlan81-09Bush
16.9James Elms81-00Eatonville
17.11Peter Orrestad80-09Bellevue Christian
18.11Tim Hill78-02Vashon Island
19.9Bryce Oldham74-11Bellevue Christian
20.9Stevie Lawrence74-10Evergreen Lutheran
21.9Sam Buchanan74-06Riverside Christian
22.10Eddie Moore74-02Bush
23.11Jesse Zonnefeld73-11Bellevue Christian
24.10Jones Barton72-00Mt Rainier Lutheran
25.12Marshall Cress71-09Bellevue Christian
26.9Brendan Parker71-07Evergreen Lutheran
27.12Bryce Pardee70-09Vashon Island
28.11Brenden Day70-06Bellevue Christian
29.9Clark Travaglini70-01Northwest
30.12Sean Milbank69-06Bellevue Christian
31.11Caleb Hollis68-10Tacoma Baptist
32.10Adrian Brandon67-08Seattle Academy
33.9Kenese Parker67-05Vashon Island
34.10Vince Jovanavich62-08Vashon Island
35.10Luke Winship59-02Northwest
36.9John Connell57-00Bellevue Christian
37.9David Spring34-05Riverside Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick McMahon162-00Seattle Academy
2.12Jordan Lake150-09Bellevue Christian
3.10Kyle McLaughlin145-05Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Nick Fairhart134-11Eatonville
5.11Trevor Harron131-00Northwest
6.9Caleb McNeil127-06Riverside Christian
7.12Jake Linke126-09Tacoma Baptist
8.11Tim Hill125-00Vashon Island
9.12Nate Holter120-08Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Garrett Cross115-07Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.12Julio Holsten108-08Bellevue Christian
12.10Justin Odman107-02Riverside Christian
13.11Levi Cline106-09Tacoma Baptist
14.11Brenden Day105-11Bellevue Christian
15.12Alex Schubert105-09Bellevue Christian
16.10John Miller103-09Bellevue Christian
17.12Nick Croy102-05Evergreen Lutheran
18.9Stephen Ker99-11Bellevue Christian
19.10Alex Lehmann99-10University Prep
20.9James Elms97-10Eatonville
21.11Peter Orrestad95-05Bellevue Christian
22.11Kyle Carter92-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
23.9Clark Travaglini91-08Northwest
24.10Luke Winship90-04Northwest
24.9Brendan Parker90-04Evergreen Lutheran
26.12Bryce Pardee87-08Vashon Island
27.10Matthew Dugan86-03Mt Rainier Lutheran
28.10Gannon Neiffer80-08Riverside Christian
29.10Natalie Shields77-02Northwest
30.9Trevor Vassallo69-04University Prep
31.10Tyler Daniels68-03Evergreen Lutheran
32.10Noah Israel64-09University Prep
33.10Vince Jovanavich60-07Vashon Island
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick McMahon6-00.00Seattle Academy
2.11Michael Wilken5-08.00Bellevue Christian
3.12Dusty Talbott5-06.00Bellevue Christian
4.10Rolan Wedde5-06.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.10John Miller5-02.00Bellevue Christian
6.9Steven Howell5-02.00Eatonville
7.10Kyle Gartrell5-00.00Riverside Christian
7.11Nick Fairhart5-00.00Eatonville
9.9Caleb McNeil5-00.00Riverside Christian
10.10Alex Dugan5-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.11Trevor Harron4-10.00Northwest
12.10Noah Israel4-08.00University Prep
12.10Ian Sullivan4-08.00University Prep
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oliver Miska12-00.00Seattle Academy
2.10Alex Lehmann11-00.00University Prep
3.10Kyle Gartrell10-00.00Riverside Christian
3.10Reid Furubayashi10-00.00Seattle Academy
5.12Vitaliy Golubkov9-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Steven Howell9-06.00Eatonville
7.11Andy Healy8-06.00Seattle Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maurice McNeal21-00.00Tacoma Baptist
2.12Aaron Iseman20-03.00Bellevue Christian
3.10Kyle Gartrell19-10.00Riverside Christian
3.10Adrian Brandon19-10.00Seattle Academy
5.10Zack Riel18-09.00Riverside Christian
6.11Zach Estes18-06.00Eatonville
7.9Nate VanTuinen18-01.00Riverside Christian
8.12Alex Schubert17-10.00Bellevue Christian
9.10Jeriah Carroll17-05.00Tacoma Baptist
10.9Dakinah Palmquist17-02.00Tacoma Baptist
11.9Steven Howell17-01.00Eatonville
12.9Sam Taylor16-11.00Bellevue Christian
13.10Sam Zarky16-10.00University Prep
14.9Caleb McNeil16-06.00Riverside Christian
14.11Tim Hill16-06.00Vashon Island
16.12Alex Hall16-03.00Evergreen Lutheran
17.12Patrick McMahon16-02.00Seattle Academy
17.10Richard Chen16-02.00Northwest
19.11Cole Grabow16-01.00Vashon Island
20.9Jack McLauchlan15-04.00Bush
21.11Mark Anderson15-00.00Evergreen Lutheran
22.9Nate Nobbs14-10.00Riverside Christian
23.10Justin Odman14-05.00Riverside Christian
24.9Sam Buchanan14-04.00Riverside Christian
24.11Qizhang Li Kayson14-04.00Bellevue Christian
26.9Stevie Lawrence14-02.00Evergreen Lutheran
27.9Quinn Habeck14-01.00Eatonville
28.10Otgonbayar Batardene14-00.00Bellevue Christian
29.9Austin McDiarmid13-11.00Vashon Island
30.9Kenese Parker13-09.00Vashon Island
31.9Jullian Haley12-06.00University Prep
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrian Brandon42-09.00Seattle Academy
2.10Kyle Gartrell40-08.00Riverside Christian
3.12Dusty Talbott39-06.00Bellevue Christian
4.12Aaron Iseman39-04.00Bellevue Christian
5.9Nate VanTuinen38-09.00Riverside Christian
6.10Andrew Wolf38-08.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Matt Shuel37-04.00Riverside Christian
8.10Sam Zarky37-01.00University Prep
9.12Alex Hall36-04.00Evergreen Lutheran
10.10Dylan Schlatter33-08.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Rolan Wedde33-01.00Evergreen Lutheran
12.11Qizhang Li Kayson31-07.00Bellevue Christian
13.9Austin McDiarmid29-00.50Vashon Island
14.10Otgonbayar Batardene28-07.50Bellevue Christian
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Clara Midgley12.98aUniversity Prep
2.9Meredith Lampe13.38aBellevue Christian
3.9Carmel Ellis13.42aSeattle Academy
4.9Bethany Imperial13.65aRiverside Christian
5.12Ariel Robinson13.69aBush
6.11Vanessa Borja13.82aEatonville
7.12Jill Myre13.92aBellevue Christian
8.9Sofia Dawson13.95aUniversity Prep
9.12Rebecca Mitchell14.22aBellevue Christian
9.9Ellie Spiro14.22aTacoma Baptist
11.10Brilynn Schenk14.25aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.9Paige Narayan14.26aTacoma Baptist
13.9Emilie Schwartz14.32aNorthwest
14.11Caty Poetter14.41aEvergreen Lutheran
15.12Stephanie Miller14.49aBellevue Christian
16.9Katie Hampton14.57aTacoma Baptist
17.9Clarissa Gregory14.96aTacoma Baptist
18.10Carissa Harris15.11aMt Rainier Lutheran
19.10Liesl Sund15.14aMt Rainier Lutheran
20.9Rina Blakely15.54aMt Rainier Lutheran
21.9Andrea Vielma15.64aBush
22.9Mackenzie Glisson15.78aEatonville
23.12Natasha Weidig15.79aEatonville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jill Myre28.39aBellevue Christian
2.12Lauren Rogers28.87aBellevue Christian
3.9Ellie Spiro29.16aTacoma Baptist
4.10Kailey Fuegmann29.27aEvergreen Lutheran
5.12Hillary Brown29.69aBellevue Christian
6.10Alia Payne29.93aVashon Island
7.9Katie Hampton30.08aTacoma Baptist
8.10Jeannie Beth Sleight30.31aBellevue Christian
9.9Phoebe Greewald30.36aBush
10.10Jordyn Wintersole30.74aTacoma Baptist
11.9Honore Cole30.88aNorthwest
12.9Hana Gebhardt31.08aEatonville
13.10Liesl Sund31.40aMt Rainier Lutheran
14.9Diana Gravett31.60aBush
15.9Mackenzie Glisson31.70aEatonville
16.9Coco Harlan31.87aBush
17.9Rina Blakely32.40aMt Rainier Lutheran
18.9Andrea Vielma32.64aBush
19.9Clarissa Gregory39.91aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Melanie Laete1:01.71aEvergreen Lutheran
2.12Hillary Brown1:04.64aBellevue Christian
3.10Alia Payne1:06.34aVashon Island
4.9Addy Carvajal1:06.55aSeattle Academy
5.10Chanelle Astrof1:07.99aSeattle Academy
6.9Phoebe Greewald1:09.02aBush
7.9Diana Gravett1:09.79aBush
8.9Emilie Schwartz1:09.86aNorthwest
9.9Taylor Carbary1:10.06aUniversity Prep
9.10Theo Shure1:10.06aNorthwest
11.10Nina Page1:10.26aSeattle Academy
12.10Zoe Mesnik-Greene1:12.68aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Allison Hussey2:27.36aBellevue Christian
2.12Grace Lorette2:32.67aEvergreen Lutheran
3.12Emma Loftis2:32.87aEatonville
4.10Alexis Fynboe2:33.47aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Savannah Krug2:34.06aVashon Island
6.9Hannah Stoddard2:35.53aSeattle Academy
7.11Taylor Wilkinson2:41.79aRiverside Christian
9.10Taylor Swanson3:07.91aEvergreen Lutheran
10.10Ruth Nitz3:08.10aEvergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maddie Meyers5:00.77aNorthwest
2.11Allison Hussey5:28.34aBellevue Christian
3.10Alexis Fynboe5:42.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Grace Lorette5:43.29aEvergreen Lutheran
6.11Amanda Cowin6:22.69aRiverside Christian
7.9Janessa Darr6:30.82aBellevue Christian
8.9Courtney Widhalm6:36.30aRiverside Christian
9.10Jeannie Beth Sleight6:38.48aBellevue Christian
10.11Charlotte Hechler6:42.05aBush
11.11Achijah Berry6:45.29aSeattle Academy
12.9Lindsey Catton7:00.99aRiverside Christian
13.9Honore Cole7:08.73aNorthwest
14.12Grace Dzyacki7:55.27aVashon Island
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maddie Meyers11:24.00aNorthwest
2.10Savannah Krug13:29.00aVashon Island
3.10Ruth Nitz13:44.00aEvergreen Lutheran
4.11MaryBeth Trimble13:47.00aBellevue Christian
5.9Courtney Widhalm14:25.00aRiverside Christian
6.10Taylor Swanson15:39.00aEvergreen Lutheran
7.12Grace Dzyacki18:11.00aVashon Island
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Terra Oldham16.43aBellevue Christian
2.10MacKenzie Altig16.90aBellevue Christian
3.10Nina Page17.03aSeattle Academy
4.9Lindsey Vandergrift17.94aSeattle Academy
5.10Kayla Wood18.14aEatonville
6.9Bree Oldham18.17aBellevue Christian
7.10Rebecca Weller18.31aEatonville
8.12Jenny Hazel18.48aBellevue Christian
9.10Mollie Cunnington18.64aRiverside Christian
10.10Lindsay Pickering18.71aSeattle Academy
11.10Danielle Huse19.35aTacoma Baptist
12.9Lindsay Straube19.71aVashon Island
13.10Brilynn Schenk19.90aMt Rainier Lutheran
14.9Taylor Hernandez20.98aVashon Island
15.10Katelyn Weber27.19aEvergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Terra Oldham47.76aBellevue Christian
2.9Bree Oldham49.23aBellevue Christian
3.10Kayla Wood50.73aEatonville
4.10Mollie Cunnington51.90aRiverside Christian
5.9BreAnna Romerdahl52.27aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Paige Narayan53.57aTacoma Baptist
7.10Rebecca Weller54.70aEatonville
8.9Lindsay Straube56.13aVashon Island
9.12Jenny Hazel59.03aBellevue Christian
10.9Taylor Hernandez59.53aVashon Island
11.10Katelyn Weber1:07.80aEvergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sierra Keeler
Nina Page
Lindsey Vandergrift
Chanelle Astrof
51.57aSeattle Academy
2.-Meredith Lampe
Rebecca Mitchell
Lauren Rogers
Jill Myre
51.63aBellevue Christian
3.-Mollie Cunnington
Megan Hopp
Bethany Imperial
Danielle Van Tuinen
54.04aRiverside Christian
4.-Megume Poetter
Erika Herman
Megan Valerio
Caty Poetter
54.44aEvergreen Lutheran
5.-Clarissa Gregory
Katie Hampton
Paige Narayan
Ellie Spiro
55.20aTacoma Baptist
6.-Mackenzie Glisson
Rebecca Weller
Natasha Weidig
Venessa Borja
56.71aEatonville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Carmel Ellis
Sierra Keeler
Lindsey Vandergrift
Taylor Dillard
1:50.28aSeattle Academy
2.-Meredith Lampe
Rebecca Mitchell
Jill Myre
Lauren Rogers
1:50.34aBellevue Christian
3.-Megume Poetter
Grace Lorette
Melanie Laete
Markelle Lance
1:54.78aEvergreen Lutheran
4.-Hillary Brown
Maren Haines
Bree Oldham
Katrina Warme
1:56.48aBellevue Christian
5.-Maddie Meyers
Theo Shure
Ingrid Lyons
Sabrina Tuilaepa
1:58.08aNorthwest
6.-Brilynn Schenk
BreAnna Romerdahl
Kelsey Rogers
Carissa Harris
1:58.78aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.-Clarissa Gregory
Sara Yazdi
Jordyn Wintersole
Bethany Betinglay
2:01.35aTacoma Baptist
8.-Emily Schubkegel
Mackenzie Glisson
Natasha Weidig
Rebecca Weller
2:05.99aEatonville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.94aBellevue Christian
2.-Markelle Lance
Megan Valerio
Melanie Laete
Grace Lorette
4:22.45aEvergreen Lutheran
3.-MacKenzie Altig
Maren Haines
Jeannie Beth Sleight
MaryBeth Trimble
4:27.06aBellevue Christian
4.-Mollie Cunnington
Bethany Imperial
Taylor Wilkinson
Danielle Van Tuinen
4:32.20aRiverside Christian
5.-Alexis Fynboe
Kelsey Rogers
BreAnna Romerdahl
Brilynn Schenk
4:38.14aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Miller31-07.00Bellevue Christian
2.12Taylor Dillard31-06.50Seattle Academy
3.12Makenzie Brandon31-01.00Seattle Academy
4.10Courtney Fairhart30-03.75Eatonville
5.12Michelle Teng30-01.75Bellevue Christian
6.12Kristine Kepler27-07.50Tacoma Baptist
7.9Hunter Roberts27-02.00Riverside Christian
8.10Taylor Talcott27-00.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Blayne Astrof26-03.50Seattle Academy
10.9Elise Valentine24-10.50Bellevue Christian
11.11Marissa Rudd23-06.50Seattle Academy
12.9Rachel Blair23-06.00Bellevue Christian
13.12Lindsey Nichols23-02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.10Ally Addleman22-08.50Evergreen Lutheran
15.12Emily Elhard22-07.75Evergreen Lutheran
16.12Cassandra Bazilme22-06.00Riverside Christian
17.10Amanda Meyer22-02.75Evergreen Lutheran
18.11Arianne Echols22-00.25Evergreen Lutheran
19.10Lauren Mortier21-06.75Bellevue Christian
20.10Kalene Cassal21-04.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
21.9Kessie Schoenrock21-00.25Evergreen Lutheran
22.10Katelyn Weber20-05.25Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Emma Lodes19-10.50Vashon Island
24.9Bora Kim18-08.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
25.9Hannah Long18-08.00Northwest
26.11Nyssa Spring16-10.00Riverside Christian
27.9Lindsay Straube16-02.00Vashon Island
28.12Grace Dzyacki12-06.75Vashon Island
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Fairhart108-09Eatonville
2.12Kristine Kepler106-02Tacoma Baptist
3.12Michelle Teng96-01Bellevue Christian
4.10Taylor Talcott91-01Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Stephanie Miller87-00Bellevue Christian
6.9Blayne Astrof76-07Seattle Academy
7.12Makenzie Brandon76-01Seattle Academy
8.12Lindsey Nichols75-04Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Jessie Fawcett72-00Bellevue Christian
10.10Ally Addleman67-09Evergreen Lutheran
11.10Amanda Meyer66-00Evergreen Lutheran
12.11Marissa Rudd64-10Seattle Academy
12.9Hunter Roberts64-10Riverside Christian
14.10Paige Berdan63-10Bellevue Christian
14.9Rachel Blair63-10Bellevue Christian
16.9Kessie Schoenrock61-10Evergreen Lutheran
17.9Elise Valentine61-09Bellevue Christian
18.11Arianne Echols61-06Evergreen Lutheran
19.10Lauren Mortier61-04Bellevue Christian
20.12Cassandra Bazilme60-11Riverside Christian
21.10Kalene Cassal60-07Mt Rainier Lutheran
22.12Emily Elhard60-00Evergreen Lutheran
23.10Kendra Gartrell52-04Riverside Christian
24.10Maria Brickman52-02Seattle Academy
25.10Alia Payne51-03Vashon Island
26.9Kirstie Edwards50-07Vashon Island
27.9Bora Kim47-06Mt Rainier Lutheran
28.9Erica Walker44-11Vashon Island
29.10Emma Lodes44-06Vashon Island
30.12Grace Dzyacki36-05Vashon Island
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Teng117-01Bellevue Christian
2.10Courtney Fairhart116-08Eatonville
3.9Elise Valentine90-03Bellevue Christian
4.10Lauren Mortier89-03Bellevue Christian
5.10Paige Berdan88-03Bellevue Christian
6.10Katrina Warme88-01Bellevue Christian
7.9Blayne Astrof85-09Seattle Academy
8.12Makenzie Brandon82-05Seattle Academy
9.10Ally Addleman79-11Evergreen Lutheran
10.10Jordyn Wintersole78-03Tacoma Baptist
11.10Kalene Cassal76-00Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Emily Elhard72-08Evergreen Lutheran
13.10Amanda Meyer72-05Evergreen Lutheran
14.12Lindsey Nichols70-02Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.10Katelyn Weber69-08Evergreen Lutheran
16.10Taylor Talcott61-11Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.10Kendra Gartrell61-00Riverside Christian
18.10Chanelle Astrof60-09Seattle Academy
19.12Taylor Dillard59-04Seattle Academy
20.9Kessie Schoenrock59-00Evergreen Lutheran
21.9Hunter Roberts51-03Riverside Christian
22.9Kirstie Edwards50-06Vashon Island
23.9Taylor Hernandez46-09Vashon Island
24.11Arianne Echols42-07Evergreen Lutheran
25.9Erica Walker39-03Vashon Island
26.9Bora Kim39-02Mt Rainier Lutheran
27.9Ruby Lee33-10Seattle Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Hopp5-00.00Riverside Christian
2.10Kayla Wood4-08.00Eatonville
2.10Megume Poetter4-08.00Evergreen Lutheran
4.11Marissa Rudd4-06.00Seattle Academy
5.10Rylie DeGarmo4-04.00Seattle Academy
5.9Sofia Dawson4-04.00University Prep
7.10Lindsay Pickering4-02.00Seattle Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zoe Mesnik-Greene8-00.00Seattle Academy
2.9Maddie Mark7-06.00Seattle Academy
2.10Sunny Lyon7-06.00Seattle Academy
3.10Kayla Wood7-06.00Eatonville
5.10Kendra Gartrell7-00.00Riverside Christian
6.10Carissa Harris6-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Maria Brickman6-06.00Seattle Academy
8.10Kelsey Rogers6-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10MacKenzie Altig15-00.00Bellevue Christian
2.10Chanelle Astrof14-07.00Seattle Academy
3.12Danielle Van Tuinen14-06.75Riverside Christian
4.9Sofia Dawson14-00.25University Prep
5.10Megume Poetter13-07.00Evergreen Lutheran
6.9Rina Blakely13-00.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Meredith Lampe13-00.00Bellevue Christian
8.9Hana Gebhardt12-05.25Eatonville
9.12Ariel Robinson12-00.25Bush
10.9Taylor Hernandez10-04.50Vashon Island
11.11Nyssa Spring10-01.00Riverside Christian
12.12Cassandra Bazilme9-09.75Riverside Christian
13.9Coco Harlan9-09.50Bush
14.10Jeannie Beth Sleight9-08.50Bellevue Christian
15.10Sue Lee9-07.50Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Van Tuinen32-05.50Riverside Christian
2.9Bethany Imperial32-04.00Riverside Christian
3.12Terra Oldham32-03.00Bellevue Christian
4.10Rylie DeGarmo32-02.50Seattle Academy
4.9Addy Carvajal32-02.50Seattle Academy
6.11Melanie Laete30-10.00Evergreen Lutheran
7.10Megan Hopp29-05.00Riverside Christian
8.10Maren Haines28-04.75Bellevue Christian
9.9BreAnna Romerdahl27-07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.12Cassandra Bazilme25-09.00Riverside Christian
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.