Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Leblanc11.22aCarrizozo
2.12Tommy Fair11.54aMenaul
3.12Reuben Torrez11.58aMountainair
4.12Joshua Atencio11.71aEvangel Christian
5.10Mike Urioste11.75aClovis Christian
6.10Dustin Mayberry11.86aCliff
7.12Briar Billa11.91aMagdalena
8.12Johnny Chavez11.95aSpringer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Leblanc23.44aCarrizozo
2.12Ross Miller23.46aClovis Christian
3.12Reuben Torrez23.50aMountainair
4.12Tommy Fair24.00aMenaul
5.12Barrett Williamson24.11aFort Sumner
6.12Berry Stinnett24.12aFort Sumner
7.9Santana Zamora24.49aMountainair
8.10Adam Fisher24.72aReserve
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Leblanc51.00aCarrizozo
2.9Kevin Naceanceno51.27aClovis Christian
3.10Adam Fisher51.58aReserve
4.12Jordan Broome52.27aClovis Christian
5.11Glen Yellowclould52.98aMescalero Apache
6.11Micheal Mares54.43aFort Sumner
7.12Jesus Urquijo55.23aSpringer
8.11Nate Marks55.42aMenaul
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Skylar McMath2:03.42aFort Sumner
2.11Reynaldo Balizan2:04.33aMaxwell
3.9Daniel Hand2:07.19aMagdalena
4.11Gonzalo Martinez2:07.91aFort Sumner
5.10Jacob Arzola2:09.49aDora
6.11Daniel Hernandez2:11.48aCarrizozo
7.11Rico Lopez2:11.85aHondo Valley
8.11Reg Peralto2:12.70aMagdalena
9.12Eric Angelos2:15.13aGateway Christian
10.11Patrick Mulligan2:15.17aCimarron
11.12Wacey Cochise2:21.57aMescalero Apache
12.9Daniel Graham2:23.88aClovis Christian
13.11Cordy Wilhoit2:25.42aClovis Christian
14.11Wayne Welburn2:27.89aCliff
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Hand4:42.23aMagdalena
2.9Skylar McMath4:42.26aFort Sumner
3.11Reynaldo Balizan4:45.98aMaxwell
4.12Estevan Nunez4:58.64aMountainair
5.12Tyler Johnson5:01.97aFloyd
6.11Patrick Mulligan5:08.68aCimarron
7.8Utavious Nash5:11.45aCarrizozo
8.9Michael Jendusa5:15.10aNMSD
9.9Travis Mayberry5:23.09aCliff
10.10Leon Mendoza5:23.16aFloyd
11.11Zach Silvers5:23.35aClovis Christian
12.12Andres Montoya5:24.74aMagdalena
13.12Sky Kaydahiznne5:26.69aMescalero Apache
14.11Wayne Welburn5:27.33aCliff
15.12Garrett Wilson5:32.83aTatum
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reynaldo Balizan11:02.00aMaxwell
2.12Tyler Johnson11:07.08aFloyd
3.9Travis Mayberry11:18.09aCliff
4.10Bobby Benally11:24.13aSan Jon
5.9Jesus Martinez11:27.09aHondo Valley
6.12Ryan Best11:29.15aElida
7.9Joel Mora11:40.70aGallup Catholic
8.12Sky Kaydahiznne11:48.10aMescalero Apache
9.9Isaiah Padilla11:51.06aMountainair
10.9Trent Deines11:51.41aMaxwell
11.9Immanuel Neubauer11:53.41aNMSD
12.11Drew Bigrope11:56.97aMescalero Apache
13.8Shilo Boyle12:00.62aFort Sumner
14.11Dustin Delaho12:00.86aRoy
15.11Zach Silvers12:15.36aClovis Christian
16.8Myron Begay12:53.29aMagdalena
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Berry Stinnett15.64aFort Sumner
2.9Lance Widner16.48aMelrose
3.11Allyn Snyder17.06aReserve
4.9Larkin Lindsey17.41aFloyd
5.9Kolter Lewis17.48aFort Sumner
6.12Justin Gutierrez18.17aCliff
7.11Dax Moyer18.78aFort Sumner
8.10Caleb West19.15aFort Sumner
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb West42.08aFort Sumner
2.9Santana Zamora43.12aMountainair
3.12Jeremy Zamora43.24aCarrizozo
4.9Larkin Lindsey43.33aFloyd
5.9Kolter Lewis43.71aFort Sumner
6.12Dana Coffman44.64aDesert Academy
7.11Patrick Romo45.37aFort Sumner
8.11Cyrus Wagner50.81aSpringer
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.48aClovis Christian
2.-Relay Team 46.09aFort Sumner
3.-Relay Team 46.32aTatum
4.-Relay Team 46.54aReserve
5.-Relay Team 46.95aMenaul
6.-Relay Team 47.36aMagdalena
----Relay Team DQMelrose
----Relay Team DNFCliff
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.48aFort Sumner
2.-Relay Team 1:33.84aMountainair
3.-Relay Team 1:36.73aCliff
4.-Relay Team 1:37.26aTatum
5.-Relay Team 1:38.66aCarrizozo
6.-Relay Team 1:44.07aMagdalena
7.-Relay Team 1:44.36aRoy
----Relay Team DQClovis Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.50aMountainair
2.-Relay Team 3:33.53aClovis Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:34.60aFort Sumner
4.-Relay Team 3:41.49aTatum
5.-Relay Team 3:44.90aCarrizozo
6.-Relay Team 3:46.12aCimarron
7.-Relay Team 3:46.69aSpringer
8.-Relay Team 3:54.00aDora
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:56.13aMagdalena
2.-Relay Team 3:57.05aRoy
3.-Relay Team 3:58.67aMountainair
4.-Relay Team 3:58.68aMescalero Apache
5.-Relay Team 3:59.07aCimarron
6.-Relay Team 4:03.44aCliff
7.-Relay Team 4:04.64aCarrizozo
----Relay Team DQFort Sumner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Lueras51-08.00Carrizozo
2.11Colby Snellar42-07.00Melrose
3.12Jake Arko41-08.50Cimarron
4.10Danny Brawner41-04.50Menaul
5.11Chet Chenault41-01.50Floyd
6.9Kenny Duong40-02.50Clovis Christian
7.10Chance Ortiz38-00.50Lake Arthur
8.12Berry Stinnett37-07.50Fort Sumner
9.11Colter Smith37-00.50Tatum
10.12Call Barnard36-06.00Melrose
11.11Scott Steeleman36-01.50Clovis Christian
12.12Zach Shepard35-11.50Desert Academy
12.12Marcielino Verdugo35-11.50Carrizozo
14.12David Gloria35-09.50NMSD
15.12Trey Lengstorf34-05.50Reserve
16.10Wyatt Billy33-11.50Magdalena
17.9Joseph Turley32-06.00Springer
18.11Patrick Ramirez31-11.50Animas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Lueras145-09Carrizozo
2.10Danny Brawner122-09Menaul
3.12Ricky Berumen122-02Vaughn
4.11Dustin Hicks110-03Mescalero Apache
5.12Marcielino Verdugo108-08Carrizozo
6.12Troy Koroscil107-00Carrizozo
7.11Aarmon Guillen106-10Lake Arthur
8.12Trey Lengstorf102-05Reserve
9.12Tyler Wolf97-11Cliff
10.12Ryan Drake95-03Fort Sumner
11.12Jake Arko94-11Cimarron
12.11Robbie Zamora93-05Magdalena
13.12Matthew Shurtz89-03Cliff
14.9Kenny Duong80-06Clovis Christian
15.12Sean Allman73-05Desert Academy
---9Leonard AriasNDSpringer
---11Michael QuinonezNDNMSD
---12Ramon ArenivarNDMelrose
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Junior Hernandez169-09Cliff
2.11Allyn Snyder151-06Reserve
3.11Joshua Palmer147-08Lake Arthur
4.12Berry Stinnett145-05Fort Sumner
5.12Taylor Smith143-08Logan
6.10Dustin Mayberry141-03Cliff
7.10T.J. Simpson138-03Des Moines
8.12David Kneitz132-01San Jon
9.12Call Barnard123-09Melrose
10.11Ryan Alguirre122-06Magdalena
11.9Dennis Smatana122-03Menaul
12.12Jeremy Zamora122-02Carrizozo
13.12Marcielino Verdugo121-00Carrizozo
14.9Derek Wagner120-07Springer
15.11Juan Cardenas115-00Tatum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Miller6-00.00Clovis Christian
2.12Taylor Smith6-00.00Logan
3.11Cyrus Wagner5-08.00Springer
4.10Mark Vigil5-08.00Carrizozo
5.11Allyn Snyder5-08.00Reserve
6.12Jimmy Atwater5-06.00Des Moines
7.12Zach Kenyon5-06.00Fort Sumner
8.8Utavious Nash5-06.00Carrizozo
---10Ryan ChavezNHCliff
---8Daylan DialNHMelrose
---12Tommy FairNHMenaul
---11Reg PeraltoNHMagdalena
---11Rico LopezNHHondo Valley
---9Joe Neal HarrisonNHMountainair
---9Jordan TolesNHGateway Christian
---10Austin WolfNHGateway Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Barrett Williamson12-06.00Fort Sumner
2.12Laremy Simmons12-06.00Fort Sumner
2.12Zach Pack12-06.00Melrose
4.11Clint Barnard11-06.00Melrose
5.11Gonzalo Martinez11-06.00Fort Sumner
6.12Kohen Kayser10-00.00Mountainair
---11Cody VenturaNHCarrizozo
---11Cyrus WagnerNHSpringer
---10Jonathan RobertsNHQuemado
---10Steven PohlNHQuemado
---8Raven MillianNHTatum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Miller21-04.00Clovis Christian
2.12Daniel Pendley20-08.00Roy
3.12Taylor Smith20-03.00Logan
4.12Gabriel Rubio20-02.50Lake Arthur
5.11Clint Barnard19-09.50Melrose
6.12Jimmy Atwater19-05.75Des Moines
7.11Rico Lopez18-11.50Hondo Valley
8.10Samson Baca18-11.25Roy
9.11Patrick Romo18-10.50Fort Sumner
10.9Skylar McMath18-10.00Fort Sumner
11.10Junior Hernandez18-08.00Cliff
12.12Jeremy Zamora18-04.00Carrizozo
12.12Tommy Fair18-04.00Menaul
14.9Colin Carey18-03.00Desert Academy
15.11Glen Yellowclould17-11.50Mescalero Apache
16.11Gonzalo Martinez17-07.00Fort Sumner
17.11Reg Peralto17-06.50Magdalena
18.10Joaquin Gutierrez17-05.75Reserve
19.12Zach Pohl16-09.00Quemado
20.10Ram Khalsa16-06.00Desert Academy
21.12Briar Billa8-05.25Magdalena
---11Stephen BornmannNDCliff
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clint Barnard40-10.50Melrose
2.10Chris Anderson40-04.50Tatum
3.10Dustin Mayberry40-00.50Cliff
4.11Ryan Glenn38-04.50Tatum
5.12Barrett Williamson37-06.50Fort Sumner
6.10Shane Baca37-01.50Roy
7.12Briar Billa37-01.00Magdalena
8.9Colin Carey37-00.25Desert Academy
9.12Zach Pohl36-11.00Quemado
10.11Jeremy Upsal36-05.00Desert Academy
11.11Gabriell Trujillo35-10.00Mosquero
12.12Daniel Pendley35-04.00Roy
13.11Micheal Mares33-06.50Fort Sumner
14.11Will Guinn33-06.00Magdalena
15.10Mark Vigil32-11.00Carrizozo