Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

9Kendra Buell6:31St Maries
10Kaylee Dickman6:40St Maries
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Weingart11.51Kellogg
2.11Chad Cloud11.87St Maries
3.12Robert Peterson11.94Lake City
4.11Alex Murren11.97Coeur D'Alene
5.10Loren Oden12.23Lake City
6.10Aaron Adkinson12.24Coeur D'Alene
7.11Steven Cook12.35Kootenai
8.11Alex Mueller12.58Oakesdale
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chad Cloud11.69St Maries
2.12Robert Peterson11.79Lake City
3.11Matt Weingart11.93Kellogg
5.11Steven Cook12.01Kootenai
5.11Alex Murren12.01Coeur D'Alene
7.10Loren Oden12.07Lake City
9.12Zach Anderson12.02Clark Fork
10.12Cole Lewis12.12Kellogg
4.11Alex Mueller12.24Oakesdale
8.10Aaron Adkinson12.27Coeur D'Alene
11.11Levi Dole12.34Lakeside
12.10Alex Carey12.36Post Falls
13.9Eric Fisher12.39Coeur D'Alene
14.9Jeremy Stivers12.69Lakeside
15.9Robert Warner12.77Oakesdale
16.10Howard Katzenberg12.79Clark Fork
17.10Dennis Jackson12.83Clark Fork
18.12Will Dole12.89Lakeside
19.10Nick Kolb13.02Lake City
20.12Crosby Cross13.09Coeur d'Alene Charter
21.10Tucker Sadler13.11Wallace
22.9Tanner Mende13.39St Maries
23.9Marcus Colbert13.47Post Falls
24.10Cody Kiehn13.52Oakesdale
25.10Ty Bear14.09Kootenai
9Zack LinscottSCRPost Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Bowman23.47Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Robert Peterson24.18Lake City
3.11Dylan Hill24.50Wallace
4.10Loren Oden24.84Lake City
5.11Alex Murren25.05Coeur D'Alene
6.9Austin Cory25.19Coeur D'Alene
7.10Howard Katzenberg26.07Clark Fork
11Steven CookNTKootenai
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Steven Cook24.08Kootenai
2.12Robert Peterson24.16Lake City
3.10Jacob Bowman24.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Loren Oden24.34Lake City
5.11Dylan Hill25.06Wallace
6.11Alex Murren25.37Coeur D'Alene
7.10Howard Katzenberg25.74Clark Fork
8.9Austin Cory25.87Coeur D'Alene
9.10Aaron Adkinson25.93Coeur D'Alene
10.11Alex Mueller26.88Oakesdale
11.12Will Dole26.98Lakeside
12.10Jacob Flores27.17Kellogg
13.9Kale White27.56Clark Fork
14.9Chris Hanson28.01Oakesdale
15.9Josh Deitz28.02Post Falls
16.11Caleb Campbell28.06Oakesdale
17.9Tanner Mende28.33St Maries
18.10Ty Bear31.32Kootenai
10Devin VintSCRSt Maries
11Bob SchrackSCRCoeur d'Alene Charter
12Cody ParkerSCRKootenai
11Max RienwaldtSCRLake City
9Brandon SmithSCRLakeside
11Levi DoleSCRLakeside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Wendt53.75Kellogg
2.11Wes Billingslea53.81Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Dylan Hill54.53Wallace
4.9Josh Peters54.83Lake City
5.10Jose Chavez56.67Post Falls
6.10Nick Cordell56.82St Maries
7.9John Haines57.23Coeur D'Alene
8.9Jackson Redline57.33Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Brandon Hovde59.13Oakesdale
10.9Gavin Peterson59.92Kellogg
11.12Zach Anderson1:02.02Clark Fork
12.11Dillon Knight1:04.10Coeur D'Alene
13.-Nate Bishop1:05.00St Maries
14.9Kale White1:05.21Clark Fork
15.9Daniel Chilgren1:06.47Wallace
16.11Caleb Campbell1:16.05Oakesdale
17.10Mathew Guidry1:17.57St Maries
-Nate ChristensenNTClark Fork
11Steven CookNTKootenai
10Jordan PortoNTLake City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dillon Zarpentine2:07.09Kootenai
11Eric Doman2:10St Maries
2.11Eric Doman2:10.53St Maries
3.11Greg Drapeau2:11.27Lake City
4.10Nick Cordell2:12.67St Maries
5.9Jacob Shapiro2:13.35Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Daniel Pinkerton2:14.09Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Zach Schreiber2:15.55Lake City
8.10Daniel Lee2:21.40Lake City
11Joseph Bonnell-HallNTLakeside
11Drake HinkinsNTOakesdale
11Dylan PoorboyNTCoeur D'Alene
9Gavin PetersonNTKellogg
9Colton LattingNTPost Falls
9Damian LoucksNTOakesdale
9Max FrazierNTClark Fork
9Ben WoolleyNTCoeur D'Alene
9Nick SpoonerNTSt Maries
9Michael DavisNTWallace
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Foster4:54.77Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.10Brock Heath4:54.93Prairie
3.12Adam Denham4:55.90Clark Fork
4.11Dillon Zarpentine5:01.57Kootenai
5.11Leo Francovich5:02.98Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Greg Drapeau5:03.00Lake City
7.10Nick Titus5:09.49Lake City
11Joseph Bonnell-HallNTLakeside
12Cody PalmerNTLake City
12Kenny AndersenNTKootenai
11Dylan PoorboyNTCoeur D'Alene
12Jeff TrawNTCoeur D'Alene
9Mathew GreerNTSt Maries
10John MooreNTCoeur D'Alene
9Ben WoolleyNTCoeur D'Alene
10Mathew GuidryNTSt Maries
-Nate BishopNTSt Maries
9Rhett DanleyNTCoeur D'Alene
9Max FrazierNTClark Fork
9Damian LoucksNTOakesdale
9Colton LattingNTPost Falls
11Peter NolanNTKellogg
9Silas DomyNTKellogg
9Joe MaimoneNTPost Falls
10Jacob WimpennyNTPost Falls
9Michael DavisNTWallace
9Daniel ChilgrenNTWallace
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Denham10:27.32Clark Fork
2.10Brock Heath10:28.47Prairie
3.11Brendan Foster11:03.19Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Daniel Pinkerton11:04.99Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Leo Francovich11:28.58Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Ty Clinton11:40.88Kellogg
7.9Joe Maimone12:02.18Post Falls
8.9Silas Domy12:03.29Kellogg
9.10Jacob Wimpenny12:41.08Post Falls
10.9Mathew Greer12:44.19St Maries
11.11Joseph Bonnell-Hall13:12.52Lakeside
12.9Michael Davis14:03.19Wallace
13.10Gavin Weiss14:08.61Lake City
14.9Isaac Regan14:34.60Lake City
9Ben WoolleySCRCoeur D'Alene
11Dylan PoorboySCRCoeur D'Alene
11Dillon ZarpentineSCRKootenai
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allen Carmichael16.79Lake City
2.11Levi Dole18.70Lakeside
3.9Brandon Carman19.61Kootenai
4.10Cory Schulz20.44Oakesdale
5.11Charlie Redline21.24Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Ryan Pugh21.50St Maries
7.11Kody Stevens21.67Coeur D'Alene
8.10Steele Jones21.89Kellogg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Charlie Redline18.93Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.10Allen Carmichael18.98Lake City
3.11Levi Dole19.14Lakeside
4.10Cory Schulz19.54Oakesdale
5.9Brandon Carman19.64Kootenai
6.11Ryan Pugh21.14St Maries
7.11Kody Stevens21.34Coeur D'Alene
8.10Steele Jones25.00Kellogg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Amy43.23Kootenai
2nd10Tyler Andersen44.6St Maries
2.10Tyler Andersen45.04St Maries
3.9Jared Dibble45.99Lake City
4.10Jacob Zarpentine46.23Kootenai
5.10Steele Jones48.64Kellogg
6.11Charlie Redline48.93Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Brandon Carman50.16Kootenai
8.12Reed Harston51.29Oakesdale
9.11Graeme Lauer51.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Arik Dunlow53.67Post Falls
11.11Ryan Pugh54.42St Maries
12.10Jacob Flores57.63Kellogg
11Marshall JohnsonNTLake City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Peterson
Allen Carmichael
Jared Dibble
Loren Oden
46.24Lake City
2.-Matt Weingart
Cody Lewis
Cole Lewis
Jacob Flores
46.61Kellogg
3.-Dakota Amy
Steven Cook
Cody Parker
Hayden Kraack
47.34Kootenai
4.-Jacob Bowman
Crosby Cross
Charlie Redline
Wes Billingslea
49.10Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.-Aaron Adkinson
Alex Murren
Kody Stevens
Dillon Knight
49.63Coeur D'Alene
6.-Alex Mueller
Cory Schulz
Robert Warner
Mike Thomas
50.52Oakesdale
7.-Alex Carey
Josh Deitz
Jose Chaves
Zack Linscott
50.72Post Falls
8.-Robert Thomas
Dakota Atwood
Will Dole
Jeremy Stivers
52.68Lakeside
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marshall Johnson
Nick Kolb
Scott Bickish
Max Rienwaldt
1:36.68Lake City
2.-Wes Billingslea
Jacob Bowman
Crosby Cross
Ben Leifheit
1:36.82Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Dakota Amy
Cody Parker
Steven Cook
Hayden Kraack
1:39.40Kootenai
4.-Austin Cory
Alex Murren
Kody Stevens
John Haines
1:43.37Coeur D'Alene
5.-Alex Carey
Josh Deitz
Jose Chaves
Zack Linscott
1:46.47Post Falls
6.-Robert Thomas
Will Dole
Dakota Atwood
Jeremy Stivers
1:49.29Lakeside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:49.08Lake City
2.-Nick Cordell
Eric Doman
Andersen Tyler
Josh Cox
3:50.19St Maries
3.-Aaron Adkinson
Austin Cory
Ben Wooly
John Haines
3:52.73Coeur D'Alene
4.-Ethan Wendt
Ty Clinton
Gavin Peterson
Trevor Marek
3:53.10Kellogg
2nd-Eric Doman
Nick Cordell
Josh Cox
Andersen Tyler
3:56.0St Maries
2nd-Eric Doman
Nick Cordell
Josh Cox
Andersen Tyler
3:57.0St Maries
5.-Charlie Redline
Jacob Shapiro
Rory Ruskovich
Graeme Lauer
4:02.23Coeur d'Alene Charter
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1st-Devin Vint
Chad Cloud
Nick Cordell
Eric Doman
3:59St Maries
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:59.09St Maries
2.-Zach Anderson
Chaunce Nesbitt
Howard Katzenberg
Adam Denham
4:05.52Clark Fork
3.-Jacob Shapiro
Jackson Redline
Graeme Lauer
Ben Leifheit
4:08.02Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Relay Team 4:08.88Lake City
5.-Cole Lewis
Ian Marshall
Gavin Peterson
Ethan Wendt
4:14.20Kellogg
6.-Zach St. John
Brandon Hovde
Drake Hinkins
Quinn Lautenslager
4:23.92Oakesdale
-Relay Team NTPost Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Marshall49'06.50Kellogg
2.11Cody Lewis43'03.75Kellogg
3.11Zach St. John40'01.00Oakesdale
4.12Justin Arts39'11.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Brandon Hovde39'01.00Oakesdale
6.11Drake Hinkins38'05.00Oakesdale
7.10Max Noll36'07.50Coeur D'Alene
8.11Jacob Pellerin36'03.75Post Falls
9.12Dakota Amy35'09.50Kootenai
9.11Arthur Carrol35'09.50Lake City
11.10James Becker35'08.50Clark Fork
12.10Devin Vint34'09.50St Maries
10Devin Vint34'9St Maries
13.9Tyler Morgan34'03.50Kellogg
14.12Kenny Andersen33'10.75Kootenai
15.10Joshua James33'00.50Coeur D'Alene
16.10Christopher St. Pierre32'11.50Post Falls
17.10Ty Bear32'00.00Kootenai
18.10Thomas Tucker31'11.50Coeur D'Alene
19.12Cody Bowers31'09.25Clark Fork
20.11Austin Neilson31'08.00Lake City
21.10Bryce Nixon31'04.50Lake City
22.11Paul Sifford31'04.25Lakeside
23.10Jacob Budvarson29'04.25Coeur D'Alene
24.12Daniel LaMarche28'00.25Lakeside
25.10Greg Roman27'11.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
26.10Mathew Warner27'05.00St Maries
27.9Shane Juneau27'01.25Lakeside
28.9Jesse Hunter24'01.00Wallace
29.9Josh Swan22'09.00St Maries
30.9Daniel Chilgren22'03.50Wallace
9Sam BillingsleaSCRCoeur d'Alene Charter
11James WolkSCRPost Falls
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Arts134'09Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Cody Lewis133'05Kellogg
3.12Cody Bowers130'05Clark Fork
4.12Ian Marshall122'02Kellogg
5.11Arthur Carrol115'08Lake City
6.10Trevor Wood115'07Post Falls
7.9Austin Funk107'10Post Falls
8.10Hammond Bradford101'06Lake City
9.10Devin Vint97'04St Maries
10Devin Vint97'0St Maries
10.10Jacob Budvarson90'08Coeur D'Alene
11.11Drake Hinkins90'05Oakesdale
12.12Kenny Andersen89'08Kootenai
13.10Greg Roman88'04Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.10Joshua James86'05Coeur D'Alene
15.11Jacob Pellerin86'02Post Falls
16.12Daniel LaMarche83'01Lakeside
17.10Michael Giudice82'07Oakesdale
18.10Riley Schell81'00Oakesdale
19.10Thomas Tucker79'00Coeur D'Alene
20.11Rick Clark76'11Kellogg
21.9Shane Juneau75'09Lakeside
22.10Bryce Nixon74'11Lake City
23.9Jeremy Stivers72'06Lakeside
24.10Max Noll72'02Coeur D'Alene
25.10Mathew Warner68'03St Maries
26.9Josh Swan62'07St Maries
27.9Jesse Hunter46'01Wallace
9Sam BillingsleaSCRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10James BeckerSCRClark Fork
10Ty BearSCRKootenai
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Thomas5'06.00Oakesdale
2.9Jake Johnston5'04.00Post Falls
2.10Hayden Kraack5'04.00Kootenai
2.11Wes Billingslea5'04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Bruno Bennett5'04.00Kootenai
6.9Jared Dibble5'02.00Lake City
6.11Colton Wanner5'02.00Lake City
8.11Josh Cox5'00.00St Maries
9Nick SpoonerNHSt Maries
9Zack LinscottDNSPost Falls
9Marcus ColbertDNSPost Falls
11Quinn LautenslagerNHOakesdale
12Nathanel FrisbieDNSLake City
10Michael GiudiceDNSOakesdale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Hernandez12'00.00Post Falls
2.11Matt Weingart11'06.00Kellogg
2.12Cole Lewis11'06.00Kellogg
2.12Bruno Bennett11'06.00Kootenai
5.11Michael Arrington11'00.00Lake City
5.10Jacob Zarpentine11'00.00Kootenai
5.9Graydon Myhre11'00.00Kootenai
8.12Cody Parker10'06.00Kootenai
9.10Gregory Wallace10'00.00Kootenai
9.11Robert Homuth10'00.00Post Falls
11.11James Deshazer9'06.00Coeur D'Alene
11.12Jeff Traw9'06.00Coeur D'Alene
13.9Brandon Reagan9'00.00Coeur D'Alene
13.10John Thompson9'00.00Post Falls
15.10Joey Skogen8'06.00Lake City
16.10John Moore7'06.00Coeur D'Alene
16.9Jared Dibble7'06.00Lake City
16.9Slater Heckman7'06.00Coeur D'Alene
9Ben JeskeSCRCoeur D'Alene
9Adam BorsheimSCRCoeur D'Alene
9David PriebeSCRCoeur D'Alene
9Joel WassermanSCRCoeur D'Alene
12Ronald BrownSCRCoeur D'Alene
10Brenden NicholsSCRCoeur D'Alene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Wendt18'09.50Kellogg
2.10Tyler Andersen17'11.00St Maries
3.10Hayden Kraack17'05.50Kootenai
4.10Jacob Zarpentine17'04.00Kootenai
5.11Ben Leifheit17'01.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Colton Wanner16'11.75Lake City
7.10Jon Davies16'11.00Lake City
8.9Jared Dibble16'07.25Lake City
9.9Eric Fisher16'06.00Coeur D'Alene
10.11Josh Cox16'03.50St Maries
11.11Dillon Knight16'01.00Coeur D'Alene
12.10Jacob Flores15'11.75Kellogg
13.10Steele Jones15'04.75Kellogg
14.9Graydon Myhre14'08.00Kootenai
15.9Robert Warner14'04.50Oakesdale
16.10Greg Roman14'00.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.9Chris Hanson13'03.50Oakesdale
18.11Caleb Campbell12'09.00Oakesdale
19.10Mason Ulen12'08.00Post Falls
20.9Kris Sneve12'03.50Lakeside
9Brandon SmithNDLakeside
11Dan KangNDCoeur D'Alene
9Sam BillingsleaNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Jordan RichardsNDPost Falls
9Seth AndersenNDPost Falls
12Bruno BennettNDKootenai
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Andersen36'04.50St Maries
2.10Jacob Zarpentine36'03.50Kootenai
3.9Seth Andersen35'09.50Post Falls
4.11Josh Cox34'10.50St Maries
5.10Steele Jones30'10.25Kellogg
6.10Cory Schulz30'09.00Oakesdale
11Levi DoleNDLakeside
11Chaunce NesbittNDClark Fork
11Dan KangNDCoeur D'Alene
9Colter GaulNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Brandon SmithNDLakeside
-Nate ChristensenNDClark Fork