Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Geramy Duckworth11.60h PRPasco
1.11Charlie Potter11.60h PRWalla Walla
3.9Presley Powell11.80hPasco
4.11Michael Elizondo11.90hPasco
4.10Jon Buffington11.90h PRSouthridge
6.10Tyler Morrey12.10h PRSouthridge
6.9Colton Jones12.10h PRPasco
8.9Lonnie Hurley12.30hPasco
8.9Elvin Cabrera12.30h SRSouthridge
10.12Nestor Alcaraz12.40h PRPasco
10.9Matthew Gilbert12.40h PRPasco
10.10Nelson Thai12.40hEisenhower
13.9Jaymes Rialon12.50hHanford
13.9Kevin Artiga12.50hPasco
13.11Joshua Morris12.50hPasco
13.9Emmanual Torres12.50h PRSunnyside
17.9Cody Austin12.60hWalla Walla
17.9Justin (JW) Baker12.60h PRWalla Walla
17.9Alexander Goins12.60hPasco
20.11Jarett Snyder12.70h SRKamiakin
20.11Jasim Mafraji12.70h PRSouthridge
20.9Darian Shemali12.70h PRSouthridge
23.11Rylan Montgomery12.80h PRSouthridge
23.11Christopher Topel12.80h PRWalla Walla
23.9Max Shoop12.80h PRKamiakin
23.9Karson King12.80hPasco
23.11Roman Melnik12.80h SRPasco
28.9Storm Harris12.90hHanford
28.12Brian Hall12.90h PRSouthridge
30.10Austin Brinkworth13.00h SRSouthridge
31.10Gideon Crowell13.10h PRWalla Walla
31.9Israel Davis13.10hPasco
33.10Alex Froehlich13.20hHanford
34.10Martin Saldana13.30h PRSunnyside
35.9Drew Hansen13.50hHanford
36.9Levi Day13.60h PRPasco
37.12James Metzger13.80h PRWalla Walla
38.9Tyler Krasner14.10h PRHanford
39.11Tyler Thompson14.50h PRSouthridge
40.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn15.30h PRSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Geramy Duckworth24.30h PRPasco
2.9Presley Powell24.60hPasco
3.11Joshua Morris25.50h PRPasco
3.9Emmanual Torres25.50h SRSunnyside
5.9Jared Klingele25.60h PREisenhower
6.9Matthew Gilbert25.70hPasco
7.10Colton Hill25.80h PRWalla Walla
7.11Jasim Mafraji25.80h PRSouthridge
9.9Elvin Cabrera25.90h PRSouthridge
9.9Cody Austin25.90h SRWalla Walla
11.9Alexander Goins26.70h PRPasco
12.9Karson King26.90h SRPasco
12.10Caleb Osborne26.90hSouthridge
14.12Brian Hall27.00h PRSouthridge
14.11Roman Melnik27.00h PRPasco
16.9Jaymes Rialon27.40hHanford
17.9Kevin Artiga27.50hPasco
18.9Israel Davis27.70hPasco
18.9Drew Hansen27.70hHanford
20.12James Metzger28.30h PRWalla Walla
21.10Martin Saldana28.60hSunnyside
21.9Joshua Gibson28.60h SRPasco
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Colton Jones57.20h PRPasco
2.9Emmanual Torres57.30h SRSunnyside
3.10Caleb Osborne59.50hSouthridge
4.9Alexander Goins1:00.30hPasco
5.10Martin Saldana1:03.90h PRSunnyside
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards2:14.77hKamiakin
2.9Taylor Kraal2:22.37hKamiakin
3.9Isaac Lugenbeal2:24.99h SRSouthridge
4.10Zechariah Lapier2:25.06hWalla Walla
5.11Jaxon Shoop2:25.43hKamiakin
6.9Lucas Wenberg2:26.39hWalla Walla
7.12David Reavill2:26.59h PRHanford
8.9Joshua Gibson2:29.29hPasco
9.10Gary Conachan2:30.38hKamiakin
9.9Eric Espindola2:30.38hSunnyside
11.10Dominic Thompson2:30.63hWalla Walla
12.11Victor Fernandez2:31.76h PRPasco
13.10James Reisenauer2:32.13hHanford
14.9Kevin Paulson2:32.70hKamiakin
15.9Taylor Edwards2:32.95h SRKamiakin
16.9Kyle Paulson2:33.13hKamiakin
17.11Hector Arredondo2:33.36hPasco
18.9Alex Gomez-Tyler2:33.60hEisenhower
19.9Kyle Chapman2:33.83hEisenhower
20.9Julio Aranda2:35.37hKennewick
21.11Arthur Fretheim2:36.21hWalla Walla
22.9Alec Jones2:36.40hWalla Walla
23.10Larry Holmes2:36.70hWalla Walla
24.9Mark Mckeown2:41.82h PRPasco
25.12Francis Go2:44.25hPasco
26.9Bryan Magnuson2:46.75hPasco
27.9Vince Rodriguez2:50.46hSouthridge
28.10Gage Smith2:53.70hPasco
29.9Matthew Hoitink2:54.21h PRSouthridge
30.10Demetrio Ramirez2:56.17hKennewick
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards4:56.76hKamiakin
2.10Timothy Cummings5:08.20hEisenhower
3.9Shane Shelby5:10.27hHanford
4.9Taylor Kraal5:12.73hKamiakin
5.9Luis Aguero5:13.53hEisenhower
6.10Zechariah Lapier5:16.60hWalla Walla
7.9Kyle Paulson5:19.44hKamiakin
8.11Dustin Taylor5:19.70hWalla Walla
9.9Austin Fricke5:21.37hHanford
10.12David Reavill5:21.61hHanford
11.11Hector Arredondo5:23.82hPasco
12.9Lucas Wenberg5:24.45hWalla Walla
13.11Arthur Fretheim5:25.02h PRWalla Walla
14.9Kevin Paulson5:25.38hKamiakin
15.9Quinten Docken5:26.19hSouthridge
16.11Dennis Diaz5:26.44hEisenhower
17.9Kyle Chapman5:26.76hEisenhower
18.9Isaac Lugenbeal5:28.64hSouthridge
19.9Taylor Edwards5:29.36h SRKamiakin
20.10Gary Conachan5:29.71hKamiakin
21.10Dimitry Momotok5:29.92h PRSouthridge
22.12Jared Goiri5:31.51hSouthridge
23.9Alec Jones5:33.24hWalla Walla
24.9Joshua Gibson5:34.34hPasco
25.10Bram Holladay5:34.55hSouthridge
26.11Victor Fernandez5:37.63hPasco
27.10Jordan Grier5:37.65hHanford
28.10Dominic Thompson5:38.21hWalla Walla
29.9Joe Traverso5:39.26hHanford
30.10Larry Holmes5:40.29hWalla Walla
31.9Alex Gomez-Tyler5:45.08hEisenhower
32.9Ben Jensen5:54.25h SRHanford
33.12Francis Go5:56.66hPasco
34.9Roberto Mendoza5:58.62h SRPasco
35.9Bryan Magnuson5:59.69hPasco
36.10Freddie Roman6:02.31hSunnyside
37.10Jacob Schnetzer6:04.96hSouthridge
38.10Gage Smith6:20.06hPasco
39.10Tomas Batalla6:46.52hPasco
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Aguero11:01.80hEisenhower
2.11Dennis Diaz11:47.20hEisenhower
3.9Eric Espindola12:00.50hSunnyside
4.10Bram Holladay12:05.50h SRSouthridge
5.9Quinten Docken12:05.70h SRSouthridge
6.9Grant Callahan13:27.30hSouthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Rylan Montgomery17.10hSouthridge
2.9Shane Shelby18.20hHanford
3.9Cameron Sullivan19.40hHanford
4.9Andrew Hino19.60hEisenhower
5.9Mark Mckeown19.70hPasco
6.10Tyler Morrey20.20h SRSouthridge
7.9Josh Finger20.40hHanford
8.9Jack Girard21.20hEisenhower
9.9Jason Klicker21.70hWalla Walla
10.10Jim Dai22.20hHanford
11.9Matthew Hoitink24.40h SRSouthridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Shane Shelby47.00hHanford
2.11Michael Elizondo49.20hPasco
3.9Josh Finger49.60hHanford
4.9Cameron Sullivan50.30hHanford
5.9Jack Girard50.40hEisenhower
6.12Nestor Alcaraz50.80h PRPasco
7.10Tyler Morrey51.90h SRSouthridge
8.9Andrew Hino53.10hEisenhower
9.9Mark Mckeown54.20hPasco
10.10Jim Dai54.30hHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Geramy Duckworth
Matthew Gilbert
Lonnie Hurley
Presley Powell
47.90hPasco
2.-Nelson Thai
Andrew Hino
Jacob Hino
Jared Klingele
49.30hEisenhower
2.-Relay Team 49.30hWalla Walla
4.-Brian Hall
Jasim Mafraji
Darian Shemali
Jon Buffington
50.30hSouthridge
-Relay Team DQKamiakin
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards
Taylor Kraal
Kevin Paulson
Phillip Snyder
4:08.00hKamiakin
2.-David Reavill
Jordan Grier
Joe Traverso
Austin Fricke
4:08.30hHanford
3.-Evan Wong
Dimitry Momotok
Isaac Lugenbeal
Bram Holladay
4:20.10hSouthridge
4.-Gage Smith
Matthew Gilbert
Alexander Goins
Kevin Artiga
4:20.60hPasco
5.-Victor Fernandez
Hector Arredondo
Joshua Gibson
Francis Go
4:30.40hPasco
6.-Relay Team 4:36.20hHanford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Strange38-08.50 PRWalla Walla
2.10Kyle Woolcutt37-07.00 SRWalla Walla
2.10Austin Brinkworth37-07.00Southridge
4.10Caleb Osborne36-10.00Southridge
5.11Joshua Morris36-00.00 PRPasco
6.10Steve Meyer35-00.00 SRSouthridge
7.11Chris Ambler34-07.00 SRWalla Walla
8.12Randall Dickinson34-06.50 PRPasco
9.10Rueben Solis34-04.50 SRHanford
10.10Eliseo Gallegos33-10.00 PREisenhower
11.10Alex Murchie33-04.50Eisenhower
12.9Valentin Trujillo33-04.00Sunnyside
13.12Sam Willhoite33-01.00 PRPasco
14.9Quincy Fellows32-03.00Kamiakin
15.9Alex Meyer32-01.00Hanford
16.9Cody Quinton31-10.50Hanford
17.11Fernando Guzman31-10.00 PRPasco
18.9Michael Mills31-04.00Hanford
19.11Issaac Towne31-02.50 PRSouthridge
20.10Kyle Fowler30-10.00Southridge
21.10Andres Garcia30-04.00Sunnyside
22.9Joel McClure30-02.50 SRWalla Walla
22.10Cameran Harris30-02.50 SRSouthridge
24.12Jorge Arciga30-00.00Sunnyside
25.9Michael Cornwell29-03.00Sunnyside
26.10Demetrio Ramirez29-01.50Kennewick
27.10Zeb Hindman28-07.00Hanford
28.9Jared Miller28-05.00Hanford
29.10Alex Lakey28-03.50Eisenhower
30.9Forrest Reading28-00.50Kamiakin
31.11Anthony Gatlin27-11.00Southridge
32.10Kenton Smith27-10.50Hanford
33.10Eric Sanchez27-06.00Sunnyside
34.10Demitrius Landry27-03.50 SRPasco
35.10Jacob McLarren27-03.00Hanford
36.10Alex Froehlich27-02.50 PRHanford
37.9Zsaquan Turner25-05.00Kamiakin
38.9Drew Hansen24-11.00Hanford
39.9Brian Megaughey24-05.50Hanford
40.11Frank Arellano24-04.00 PRWalla Walla
41.9Marcos Nunez24-01.00Sunnyside
42.10Dalton Beebe21-08.50Hanford
43.10Dustin Leisle19-05.50 SRWalla Walla
44.9Christopher Bestebruer18-00.00Sunnyside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Willhoite116-02Pasco
2.12Randall Dickinson110-03Pasco
3.10Eliseo Gallegos104-11 PREisenhower
4.12Max Tikhomirov103-02 PREisenhower
5.11Terry Stevens98-04 PRWalla Walla
6.11Tyler Strange95-11Walla Walla
7.9Quincy Fellows94-10 SRKamiakin
8.10Austin Brinkworth93-11 SRSouthridge
9.10Alex Lakey92-06 SREisenhower
10.9Cody Quinton92-03Hanford
11.9Richard Jimenez90-04Walla Walla
12.10Zeb Hindman89-06Hanford
13.11Issaac Towne86-10Southridge
14.10Alex Murchie85-09Eisenhower
15.10Jordan Grier84-08Hanford
16.9Jared Miller84-04 SRHanford
17.10Kyle Fowler83-05Southridge
18.9Ryan Shank83-03Hanford
19.10Steve Meyer82-10 SRSouthridge
20.9Erik Martin82-08 PRHanford
21.9Michael Hale82-01Pasco
22.9Michael Cornwell81-10 SRSunnyside
23.10Andres Garcia81-09Sunnyside
24.9Alexander Goins80-11Pasco
25.9Omar Cantu79-03 SRSunnyside
26.11Anthony Gatlin78-07Southridge
27.10Allen Gonzalez75-01 PREisenhower
28.10Cameran Harris71-06Southridge
29.9Marcos Nunez71-03Sunnyside
30.9Hector Mendoza71-00 PRSunnyside
31.10Demitrius Landry69-10Pasco
32.9Joel McClure69-05Walla Walla
33.9Dakota Johnson65-00Walla Walla
34.10Jacob McLarren63-10Hanford
35.9Brian Megaughey58-01Hanford
36.9Forrest Reading57-09Kamiakin
37.9Michael Mills57-09Hanford
38.11Frank Arellano56-00Walla Walla
39.9Christopher Bestebruer53-09Sunnyside
40.9Valentin Trujillo50-03Sunnyside
41.9Zsaquan Turner47-11Kamiakin
42.10Kenton Smith45-09Hanford
43.10Dustin Leisle42-03Walla Walla
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Willhoite136-09 PRPasco
2.10Steve Meyer114-02Southridge
3.10Riley Stringer113-11Hanford
4.9Dakota Johnson108-05Walla Walla
5.9Michael Jones107-03Walla Walla
5.9Dakota Reiswig107-03Walla Walla
7.11Fernando Guzman106-08Pasco
8.10Rueben Solis106-07 SRHanford
9.9Cody Quinton104-07 PRHanford
10.9Karson King103-08 SRPasco
11.9Austin Richards103-02 SRKamiakin
12.9Alex Meyer101-06Hanford
13.10Tyler Morrey101-05 PRSouthridge
14.9Omar Cantu101-00 SRSunnyside
15.9Israel Davis100-05 PRPasco
16.12Jorge Arciga98-07Sunnyside
17.10Demetrio Ramirez97-09Kennewick
18.9Jon Jon Figueroa97-04 PRWalla Walla
19.12James Metzger97-03Walla Walla
20.10Allen Gonzalez96-05Eisenhower
21.9Levi Day96-02 PRPasco
22.10Austin Brinkworth94-04 PRSouthridge
23.9Louis Moreno91-06Sunnyside
24.9Michael Cornwell90-08Sunnyside
25.11Chris Ambler90-02Walla Walla
26.9Ryan Shank89-07Hanford
27.12Max Tikhomirov89-02Eisenhower
28.11Gonzolo Nunez86-03 PRPasco
29.9Marcos Nunez85-09Sunnyside
30.10Eric Sanchez85-06Sunnyside
31.12Randall Dickinson84-06 PRPasco
32.10Cameran Harris84-04 PRSouthridge
33.10Devin Lockard82-08Southridge
34.9Joel McClure79-05Walla Walla
35.9Michael Hale77-05 PRPasco
36.10Demitrius Landry76-07Pasco
37.10Dalton Beebe74-03Hanford
38.9Matthew Hoitink73-01 SRSouthridge
39.9Richard Jimenez72-02 PRWalla Walla
40.9Christopher Bestebruer57-06Sunnyside
41.9Grant Callahan45-09 PRSouthridge
11Rylan MontgomeryDQSouthridge
9Hector MendozaDQSunnyside
11Caleb GomezDQSunnyside
10Alex EhlertDQHanford
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alex Quinn5-06.00 PRKamiakin
2.9Brad Scott5-06.00 SRSouthridge
3.9Lonnie Hurley5-04.00 PRPasco
4.9Colton Jones5-02.00Pasco
5.12Nestor Alcaraz5-02.00 PRPasco
6.10Kyle Woolcutt5-00.00Walla Walla
7.10Geramy Duckworth5-00.00Pasco
8.11Joshua Morris4-10.00Pasco
8.11Keitel Bartley4-10.00Pasco
8.11Jaxon Shoop4-10.00Kamiakin
8.9Elvin Cabrera4-10.00Southridge
10Gideon CrowellDQ PRWalla Walla
9Max ShoopDQKamiakin
9Jacob HinoDQEisenhower
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Donald Davidson10-00.00 SRPasco
2.9Jacob Hino9-06.00Eisenhower
3.9Ben Ostby9-00.00 PRKamiakin
4.11Christian Barnes9-00.00 PRHanford
5.11Roman Melnik8-06.00Pasco
6.10Matt Hamilton8-06.00Southridge
7.9Joe Traverso8-06.00Hanford
8.10James Luey8-06.00Kamiakin
9.10Nelson Thai8-00.00 SREisenhower
9.10Chris Hutton8-00.00 PRSouthridge
9Jared KlingeleDQEisenhower
9Lucas ForrestDQHanford
9Cam CallDQHanford
9Karson KingDQPasco
9Israel DavisDQPasco
9Chris MurbachDQKamiakin
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarett Snyder16-00.00Kamiakin
2.11Terry Stevens15-04.00Walla Walla
3.9Brad Scott15-03.00Southridge
4.10Devin Lockard15-02.00Southridge
5.12Nestor Alcaraz14-07.00Pasco
6.11Roman Melnik14-02.00Pasco
7.11Donald Davidson14-02.00Pasco
7.9Matthew Gilbert14-02.00Pasco
9.9Kevin Artiga13-10.00Pasco
10.10James Luey13-07.00 PRKamiakin
11.10Colton Hill13-05.00Walla Walla
12.9Zsaquan Turner13-02.00 PRKamiakin
13.11Keitel Bartley13-00.00Pasco
14.11Jesus Lopez12-11.00Sunnyside
15.10Kyle Woolcutt12-10.00 PRWalla Walla
16.9Forrest Reading12-04.00 PRKamiakin
17.11Tyler Thompson11-11.00Southridge
18.9Levi Day11-08.00Pasco
19.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn10-07.00Southridge
20.9Chris Murbach10-03.00 PRKamiakin
11Michael ElizondoDQPasco
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alex Quinn34-01.00Kamiakin
2.10Colton Hill33-00.00Walla Walla
3.9Presley Powell32-03.00Pasco
 

Teams

Meet Schedule