Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sunnyside J.V. Invite

Friday, May 01, 2009

Sunnyside HS, Sunnyside

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Geramy Duckworth11.60Pasco      
1.11Charlie Potter11.60Walla Walla      
3.9Presley Powell11.80Pasco      
4.11Michael Elizondo11.90Pasco      
4.10Jon Buffington11.90Southridge      
6.9Colton Jones12.10Pasco      
6.10Tyler Morrey12.10Southridge      
8.9Lonnie Hurley12.30Pasco      
8.9Elvin Cabrera12.30Southridge      
10.9Matthew Gilbert12.40Pasco      
10.12Nestor Alcaraz12.40Pasco      
10.10Nelson Thai12.40Eisenhower      
13.9Emmanual Torres12.50Sunnyside      
13.11Joshua Morris12.50Pasco      
13.9Kevin Artiga12.50Pasco      
13.9Jaymes Rialon12.50Hanford      
17.9Alexander Goins12.60Pasco      
17.9Cody Austin12.60Walla Walla      
17.9Justin (JW) Baker12.60Walla Walla      
20.11Jarett Snyder12.70Kamiakin      
20.11Jasim Mafraji12.70Southridge      
20.9Darian Shemali12.70Southridge      
23.11Rylan Montgomery12.80Southridge      
23.11Christopher Topel12.80Walla Walla      
23.9Karson King12.80Pasco      
23.11Roman Melnik12.80Pasco      
23.9Max Shoop12.80Kamiakin      
28.12Brian Hall12.90Southridge      
28.9Storm Harris12.90Hanford      
30.10Austin Brinkworth13.00Southridge      
31.10Gideon Crowell13.10Walla Walla      
31.9Israel Davis13.10Pasco      
33.10Alex Froehlich13.20Hanford      
34.10Martin Saldana13.30Sunnyside      
35.9Drew Hansen13.50Hanford      
36.9Levi Day13.60Pasco      
37.12James Metzger13.80Walla Walla      
38.9Tyler Krasner14.10Hanford      
39.11Tyler Thompson14.50Southridge      
40.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn15.30Southridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Geramy Duckworth24.30Pasco      
2.9Presley Powell24.60Pasco      
3.9Emmanual Torres25.50Sunnyside      
3.11Joshua Morris25.50Pasco      
5.9Jared Klingele25.60Eisenhower      
6.9Matthew Gilbert25.70Pasco      
7.10Colton Hill25.80Walla Walla      
7.11Jasim Mafraji25.80Southridge      
9.9Elvin Cabrera25.90Southridge      
9.9Cody Austin25.90Walla Walla      
11.9Alexander Goins26.70Pasco      
12.9Karson King26.90Pasco      
12.10Caleb Osborne26.90Southridge      
14.11Roman Melnik27.00Pasco      
14.12Brian Hall27.00Southridge      
16.9Jaymes Rialon27.40Hanford      
17.9Kevin Artiga27.50Pasco      
18.9Drew Hansen27.70Hanford      
18.9Israel Davis27.70Pasco      
20.12James Metzger28.30Walla Walla      
21.9Joshua Gibson28.60Pasco      
21.10Martin Saldana28.60Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Colton Jones57.20Pasco      
2.9Emmanual Torres57.30Sunnyside      
3.10Caleb Osborne59.50Southridge      
4.9Alexander Goins1:00.30Pasco      
5.10Martin Saldana1:03.90Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Richards2:14.77Kamiakin      
2.9Taylor Kraal2:22.37Kamiakin      
3.9Isaac Lugenbeal2:24.99Southridge      
4.10Zechariah Lapier2:25.06Walla Walla      
5.11Jaxon Shoop2:25.43Kamiakin      
6.9Lucas Wenberg2:26.39Walla Walla      
7.12David Reavill2:26.59Hanford      
8.9Joshua Gibson2:29.29Pasco      
9.10Gary Conachan2:30.38Kamiakin      
9.9Eric Espindola2:30.38Sunnyside      
11.10Dominic Thompson2:30.63Walla Walla      
12.11Victor Fernandez2:31.76Pasco      
13.10James Reisenauer2:32.13Hanford      
14.9Kevin Paulson2:32.70Kamiakin      
15.9Taylor Edwards2:32.95Kamiakin      
16.9Kyle Paulson2:33.13Kamiakin      
17.11Hector Arredondo2:33.36Pasco      
18.9Alex Gomez-Tyler2:33.60Eisenhower      
19.9Kyle Chapman2:33.83Eisenhower      
20.9Julio Aranda2:35.37Kennewick      
21.11Arthur Fretheim2:36.21Walla Walla      
22.9Alec Jones2:36.40Walla Walla      
23.10Larry Holmes2:36.70Walla Walla      
24.9Mark Mckeown2:41.82Pasco      
25.12Francis Go2:44.25Pasco      
26.9Bryan Magnuson2:46.75Pasco      
27.9Vince Rodriguez2:50.46Southridge      
28.10Gage Smith2:53.70Pasco      
29.9Matthew Hoitink2:54.21Southridge      
30.10Demetrio Ramirez2:56.17Kennewick      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Richards4:56.76Kamiakin      
2.10Timothy Cummings5:08.20Eisenhower      
3.9Shane Shelby5:10.27Hanford      
4.9Taylor Kraal5:12.73Kamiakin      
5.9Luis Aguero5:13.53Eisenhower      
6.10Zechariah Lapier5:16.60Walla Walla      
7.9Kyle Paulson5:19.44Kamiakin      
8.11Dustin Taylor5:19.70Walla Walla      
9.9Austin Fricke5:21.37Hanford      
10.12David Reavill5:21.61Hanford      
11.11Hector Arredondo5:23.82Pasco      
12.9Lucas Wenberg5:24.45Walla Walla      
13.11Arthur Fretheim5:25.02Walla Walla      
14.9Kevin Paulson5:25.38Kamiakin      
15.9Quinten Docken5:26.19Southridge      
16.11Dennis Diaz5:26.44Eisenhower      
17.9Kyle Chapman5:26.76Eisenhower      
18.9Isaac Lugenbeal5:28.64Southridge      
19.9Taylor Edwards5:29.36Kamiakin      
20.10Gary Conachan5:29.71Kamiakin      
21.10Dimitry Momotok5:29.92Southridge      
22.12Jared Goiri5:31.51Southridge      
23.9Alec Jones5:33.24Walla Walla      
24.9Joshua Gibson5:34.34Pasco      
25.10Bram Holladay5:34.55Southridge      
26.11Victor Fernandez5:37.63Pasco      
27.10Jordan Grier5:37.65Hanford      
28.10Dominic Thompson5:38.21Walla Walla      
29.9Joe Traverso5:39.26Hanford      
30.10Larry Holmes5:40.29Walla Walla      
31.9Alex Gomez-Tyler5:45.08Eisenhower      
32.9Ben Jensen5:54.25Hanford      
33.12Francis Go5:56.66Pasco      
34.9Roberto Mendoza5:58.62Pasco      
35.9Bryan Magnuson5:59.69Pasco      
36.10Freddie Roman6:02.31Sunnyside      
37.10Jacob Schnetzer6:04.96Southridge      
38.10Gage Smith6:20.06Pasco      
39.10Tomas Batalla6:46.52Pasco      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Luis Aguero11:01.80Eisenhower      
2.11Dennis Diaz11:47.20Eisenhower      
3.9Eric Espindola12:00.50Sunnyside      
4.10Bram Holladay12:05.50Southridge      
5.9Quinten Docken12:05.70Southridge      
6.9Grant Callahan13:27.30Southridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Rylan Montgomery17.10Southridge      
2.9Shane Shelby18.20Hanford      
3.9Cameron Sullivan19.40Hanford      
4.9Andrew Hino19.60Eisenhower      
5.9Mark Mckeown19.70Pasco      
6.10Tyler Morrey20.20Southridge      
7.9Josh Finger20.40Hanford      
8.9Jack Girard21.20Eisenhower      
9.9Jason Klicker21.70Walla Walla      
10.10Jim Dai22.20Hanford      
11.9Matthew Hoitink24.40Southridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Shane Shelby47.00Hanford      
2.11Michael Elizondo49.20Pasco      
3.9Josh Finger49.60Hanford      
4.9Cameron Sullivan50.30Hanford      
5.9Jack Girard50.40Eisenhower      
6.12Nestor Alcaraz50.80Pasco      
7.10Tyler Morrey51.90Southridge      
8.9Andrew Hino53.10Eisenhower      
9.9Mark Mckeown54.20Pasco      
10.10Jim Dai54.30Hanford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Geramy Duckworth
Matthew Gilbert
Lonnie Hurley
Presley Powell
47.90Pasco      
2.-Nelson Thai
Andrew Hino
Jacob Hino
Jared Klingele
49.30Eisenhower      
2.-Relay Team 49.30Walla Walla      
4.-Brian Hall
Jasim Mafraji
Darian Shemali
Jon Buffington
50.30Southridge      
-Relay Team DQKamiakin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Richards
Taylor Kraal
Kevin Paulson
Phillip Snyder
4:08.00Kamiakin      
2.-David Reavill
Jordan Grier
Joe Traverso
Austin Fricke
4:08.30Hanford      
3.-Evan Wong
Dimitry Momotok
Isaac Lugenbeal
Bram Holladay
4:20.10Southridge      
4.-Gage Smith
Matthew Gilbert
Alexander Goins
Kevin Artiga
4:20.60Pasco      
5.-Victor Fernandez
Hector Arredondo
Joshua Gibson
Francis Go
4:30.40Pasco      
6.-Relay Team 4:36.20Hanford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Strange38-08.50Walla Walla      
2.10Austin Brinkworth37-07.00Southridge      
2.10Kyle Woolcutt37-07.00Walla Walla      
4.10Caleb Osborne36-10.00Southridge      
5.11Joshua Morris36-00.00Pasco      
6.10Steve Meyer35-00.00Southridge      
7.11Chris Ambler34-07.00Walla Walla      
8.12Randall Dickinson34-06.50Pasco      
9.10Rueben Solis34-04.50Hanford      
10.10Eliseo Gallegos33-10.00Eisenhower      
11.10Alex Murchie33-04.50Eisenhower      
12.9Valentin Trujillo33-04.00Sunnyside      
13.12Sam Willhoite33-01.00Pasco      
14.9Quincy Fellows32-03.00Kamiakin      
15.9Alex Meyer32-01.00Hanford      
16.9Cody Quinton31-10.50Hanford      
17.11Fernando Guzman31-10.00Pasco      
18.9Michael Mills31-04.00Hanford      
19.11Issaac Towne31-02.50Southridge      
20.10Kyle Fowler30-10.00Southridge      
21.10Andres Garcia30-04.00Sunnyside      
22.10Cameran Harris30-02.50Southridge      
22.9Joel McClure30-02.50Walla Walla      
24.12Jorge Arciga30-00.00Sunnyside      
25.9Michael Cornwell29-03.00Sunnyside      
26.10Demetrio Ramirez29-01.50Kennewick      
27.10Zeb Hindman28-07.00Hanford      
28.9Jared Miller28-05.00Hanford      
29.10Alex Lakey28-03.50Eisenhower      
30.9Forrest Reading28-00.50Kamiakin      
31.11Anthony Gatlin27-11.00Southridge      
32.10Kenton Smith27-10.50Hanford      
33.10Eric Sanchez27-06.00Sunnyside      
34.10Demitrius Landry27-03.50Pasco      
35.10Jacob McLarren27-03.00Hanford      
36.10Alex Froehlich27-02.50Hanford      
37.9Zsaquan Turner25-05.00Kamiakin      
38.9Drew Hansen24-11.00Hanford      
39.9Brian Megaughey24-05.50Hanford      
40.11Frank Arellano24-04.00Walla Walla      
41.9Marcos Nunez24-01.00Sunnyside      
42.10Dalton Beebe21-08.50Hanford      
43.10Dustin Leisle19-05.50Walla Walla      
44.9Christopher Bestebruer18-00.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Willhoite116-02Pasco      
2.12Randall Dickinson110-03Pasco      
3.10Eliseo Gallegos104-11Eisenhower      
4.12Max Tikhomirov103-02Eisenhower      
5.11Terry Stevens98-04Walla Walla      
6.11Tyler Strange95-11Walla Walla      
7.9Quincy Fellows94-10Kamiakin      
8.10Austin Brinkworth93-11Southridge      
9.10Alex Lakey92-06Eisenhower      
10.9Cody Quinton92-03Hanford      
11.9Richard Jimenez90-04Walla Walla      
12.10Zeb Hindman89-06Hanford      
13.11Issaac Towne86-10Southridge      
14.10Alex Murchie85-09Eisenhower      
15.10Jordan Grier84-08Hanford      
16.9Jared Miller84-04Hanford      
17.10Kyle Fowler83-05Southridge      
18.9Ryan Shank83-03Hanford      
19.10Steve Meyer82-10Southridge      
20.9Erik Martin82-08Hanford      
21.9Michael Hale82-01Pasco      
22.9Michael Cornwell81-10Sunnyside      
23.10Andres Garcia81-09Sunnyside      
24.9Alexander Goins80-11Pasco      
25.9Omar Cantu79-03Sunnyside      
26.11Anthony Gatlin78-07Southridge      
27.10Allen Gonzalez75-01Eisenhower      
28.10Cameran Harris71-06Southridge      
29.9Marcos Nunez71-03Sunnyside      
30.9Hector Mendoza71-00Sunnyside      
31.10Demitrius Landry69-10Pasco      
32.9Joel McClure69-05Walla Walla      
33.9Dakota Johnson65-00Walla Walla      
34.10Jacob McLarren63-10Hanford      
35.9Brian Megaughey58-01Hanford      
36.9Forrest Reading57-09Kamiakin      
37.9Michael Mills57-09Hanford      
38.11Frank Arellano56-00Walla Walla      
39.9Christopher Bestebruer53-09Sunnyside      
40.9Valentin Trujillo50-03Sunnyside      
41.9Zsaquan Turner47-11Kamiakin      
42.10Kenton Smith45-09Hanford      
43.10Dustin Leisle42-03Walla Walla      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Willhoite136-09Pasco      
2.10Steve Meyer114-02Southridge      
3.10Riley Stringer113-11Hanford      
4.9Dakota Johnson108-05Walla Walla      
5.9Michael Jones107-03Walla Walla      
5.9Dakota Reiswig107-03Walla Walla      
7.11Fernando Guzman106-08Pasco      
8.10Rueben Solis106-07Hanford      
9.9Cody Quinton104-07Hanford      
10.9Karson King103-08Pasco      
11.9Austin Richards103-02Kamiakin      
12.9Alex Meyer101-06Hanford      
13.10Tyler Morrey101-05Southridge      
14.9Omar Cantu101-00Sunnyside      
15.9Israel Davis100-05Pasco      
16.12Jorge Arciga98-07Sunnyside      
17.10Demetrio Ramirez97-09Kennewick      
18.9Jon Jon Figueroa97-04Walla Walla      
19.12James Metzger97-03Walla Walla      
20.10Allen Gonzalez96-05Eisenhower      
21.9Levi Day96-02Pasco      
22.10Austin Brinkworth94-04Southridge      
23.9Louis Moreno91-06Sunnyside      
24.9Michael Cornwell90-08Sunnyside      
25.11Chris Ambler90-02Walla Walla      
26.9Ryan Shank89-07Hanford      
27.12Max Tikhomirov89-02Eisenhower      
28.11Gonzolo Nunez86-03Pasco      
29.9Marcos Nunez85-09Sunnyside      
30.10Eric Sanchez85-06Sunnyside      
31.12Randall Dickinson84-06Pasco      
32.10Cameran Harris84-04Southridge      
33.10Devin Lockard82-08Southridge      
34.9Joel McClure79-05Walla Walla      
35.9Michael Hale77-05Pasco      
36.10Demitrius Landry76-07Pasco      
37.10Dalton Beebe74-03Hanford      
38.9Matthew Hoitink73-01Southridge      
39.9Richard Jimenez72-02Walla Walla      
40.9Christopher Bestebruer57-06Sunnyside      
41.9Grant Callahan45-09Southridge      
11Rylan MontgomeryDQSouthridge      
11Caleb GomezDQSunnyside      
9Hector MendozaDQSunnyside      
10Alex EhlertDQHanford      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alex Quinn5-06.00Kamiakin      
2.9Brad Scott5-06.00Southridge      
3.9Lonnie Hurley5-04.00Pasco      
4.9Colton Jones5-02.00Pasco      
5.12Nestor Alcaraz5-02.00Pasco      
6.10Kyle Woolcutt5-00.00Walla Walla      
7.10Geramy Duckworth5-00.00Pasco      
8.11Jaxon Shoop4-10.00Kamiakin      
8.11Joshua Morris4-10.00Pasco      
8.9Elvin Cabrera4-10.00Southridge      
8.11Keitel Bartley4-10.00Pasco      
10Gideon CrowellDQWalla Walla      
9Jacob HinoDQEisenhower      
9Max ShoopDQKamiakin      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Donald Davidson10-00.00Pasco      
2.9Jacob Hino9-06.00Eisenhower      
3.9Ben Ostby9-00.00Kamiakin      
4.11Christian Barnes9-00.00Hanford      
5.11Roman Melnik8-06.00Pasco      
6.10Matt Hamilton8-06.00Southridge      
7.9Joe Traverso8-06.00Hanford      
8.10James Luey8-06.00Kamiakin      
9.10Chris Hutton8-00.00Southridge      
9.10Nelson Thai8-00.00Eisenhower      
9Lucas ForrestDQHanford      
9Jared KlingeleDQEisenhower      
9Karson KingDQPasco      
9Israel DavisDQPasco      
9Cam CallDQHanford      
9Chris MurbachDQKamiakin      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jarett Snyder16-00.00Kamiakin      
2.11Terry Stevens15-04.00Walla Walla      
3.9Brad Scott15-03.00Southridge      
4.10Devin Lockard15-02.00Southridge      
5.12Nestor Alcaraz14-07.00Pasco      
6.11Roman Melnik14-02.00Pasco      
7.11Donald Davidson14-02.00Pasco      
7.9Matthew Gilbert14-02.00Pasco      
9.9Kevin Artiga13-10.00Pasco      
10.10James Luey13-07.00Kamiakin      
11.10Colton Hill13-05.00Walla Walla      
12.9Zsaquan Turner13-02.00Kamiakin      
13.11Keitel Bartley13-00.00Pasco      
14.11Jesus Lopez12-11.00Sunnyside      
15.10Kyle Woolcutt12-10.00Walla Walla      
16.9Forrest Reading12-04.00Kamiakin      
17.11Tyler Thompson11-11.00Southridge      
18.9Levi Day11-08.00Pasco      
19.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn10-07.00Southridge      
20.9Chris Murbach10-03.00Kamiakin      
11Michael ElizondoDQPasco      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alex Quinn34-01.00Kamiakin      
2.10Colton Hill33-00.00Walla Walla      
3.9Presley Powell32-03.00Pasco      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexandra Clifton13.70Pasco      
1.9Kylie Ebberson13.70Pasco      
3.10Danika Miller14.10Southridge      
3.10Krysta Juergensen14.10Walla Walla      
5.10Sarah Jones14.20Hanford      
6.10Karri Wasney14.30Hanford      
6.9Klara Larmey14.30Southridge      
8.9Carly Hayes14.40Hanford      
8.11Jessica Hopkins14.40Southridge      
8.10Maria Suarez14.40Eisenhower      
8.12Tatiyana Edmondson14.40Kennewick      
12.11Jessenia Solis14.70Walla Walla      
13.9Chelsea Coyne14.73Hanford      
14.9Angelita Rodriguez14.80Sunnyside      
14.9Jasmine Garcia14.80Sunnyside      
16.10Jessica Sargent14.90Walla Walla      
16.11Caitlin Roemeling14.90Southridge      
18.9Rosario Rodriguez15.00Sunnyside      
18.10Jessica McEachern15.00Hanford      
20.9Patricia Ello15.10Kamiakin      
20.9April Wood15.10Southridge      
22.9Jordan Adams15.20Walla Walla      
22.10Joscelyn Martinez15.20Sunnyside      
24.10Samantha White15.30Walla Walla      
25.9Jessica Shaw15.40Pasco      
26.9Nicole Avery15.70Pasco      
26.9Ashley Taylor15.70Walla Walla      
28.9Celine Gonzalez15.80Sunnyside      
28.9Sarah Hudlow15.80Southridge      
30.9Cynthia Ongers15.90Walla Walla      
31.10Joanna Mason16.30Kennewick      
32.9Mary Lou Greene16.50Walla Walla      
33.9Lidia Gonzales16.60Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Moon28.40Kennewick      
2.10Alexandra Clifton28.80Pasco      
3.10Krysta Juergensen30.00Walla Walla      
4.10Maria Suarez30.20Eisenhower      
4.10Sarah Jones30.20Hanford      
6.9Carly Hayes30.50Hanford      
7.9Nataly Alfaro31.20Eisenhower      
8.9Angelita Rodriguez31.70Sunnyside      
9.9Megan Thompson31.80Walla Walla      
10.10Jessica McEachern32.60Hanford      
11.10Jessica Sargent33.00Walla Walla      
12.9Stephanie Madsen35.50Kamiakin      
9Cynthia OngersDQWalla Walla      
9April WoodDQSouthridge      
9Sarah HudlowDQSouthridge      
9Kimmi FacerDQHanford      
10Samantha WhiteDQWalla Walla      
10Shelby WilliamsDQHanford      
10Danika MillerDQSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kim Harrod1:08.50Kennewick      
2.9Carly Hayes1:10.50Hanford      
3.10Sarah Jones1:15.50Hanford      
4.9Nataly Alfaro1:15.60Eisenhower      
5.11Katherine Artiga1:16.20Pasco      
6.9Mary Lou Greene1:17.90Walla Walla      
7.10Jessica McEachern1:19.80Hanford      
8.9Cynthia Ongers1:21.00Walla Walla      
9.10Berthany Romero1:28.20Pasco      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsy Thomas2:55.01Eisenhower      
2.9Lisa Montoya2:57.16Eisenhower      
3.9Kim Harrod2:58.68Kennewick      
4.9Ana Solorzano3:00.91Eisenhower      
5.10Mercy Guido3:03.55Pasco      
6.9Alex Karlsson3:06.07Southridge      
7.12Monique Conn3:08.72Southridge      
8.11Monica Garcia3:09.83Pasco      
9.9Emily DeFord3:11.12Kamiakin      
10.9Patricia Ello3:14.38Kamiakin      
11.9Jessica Vanvalkenburg3:19.08Kamiakin      
12.11Katherine Artiga3:28.39Pasco      
13.10Berthany Romero3:31.36Pasco      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Whitney Hooper6:25.06Southridge      
2.10Mercy Guido6:26.24Pasco      
3.9Lisa Montoya6:28.57Eisenhower      
4.10Lindsy Thomas6:36.05Eisenhower      
5.9Ana Solorzano6:38.24Eisenhower      
6.10Hanna Nyberg6:39.70Southridge      
7.9Mckelle Wilwand6:42.72Walla Walla      
8.9Tia Otto6:46.28Southridge      
9.10Lizz Anderson6:51.41Hanford      
10.12Francesca Zanfi7:06.38Hanford      
11.9Emily Curran7:08.97Hanford      
12.11Kayley Risenhoover7:20.29Hanford      
13.11Selena Soliz7:21.06Southridge      
14.10Savannah Reed7:28.27Eisenhower      
15.12Jennifer Cains7:32.25Walla Walla      
16.11Kristel Galvez8:14.64Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Monica Garcia14:30.70Pasco      
2.12Monique Conn15:12.70Southridge      
3.10Savannah Reed17:14.70Eisenhower      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Kurzawa19.60Southridge      
2.9Rosario Rodriguez20.40Sunnyside      
3.9Angelita Rodriguez20.60Sunnyside      
4.9Emily Bleazard20.90Pasco      
4.9Patricia Ello20.90Kamiakin      
4.9Michelle Rehberg20.90Southridge      
7.9Emylee Gobel21.20Walla Walla      
7.9Sylvana Wong21.20Southridge      
9.11Jessenia Solis21.30Walla Walla      
10.9Chelsea Coyne21.60Hanford      
11.9Rachael Rehberg21.70Southridge      
12.9Celine Gonzalez21.90Sunnyside      
13.9Nicole Avery22.20Pasco      
14.9Emily DeFord22.30Kamiakin      
15.9Jessica Shaw22.90Pasco      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Emylee Gobel1:01.40Walla Walla      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylie Ebberson
Alexandra Clifton
Nicole Avery
Emily Bleazard
56.20Pasco      
2.-Jessica Hopkins
Caitlin Roemeling
Danika Miller
April Wood
59.80Southridge      
3.-Tatiyana Edmondson
Alexandra Copney
Kaylene Carver
Hannah Moon
1:00.10Kennewick      
4.-Relay Team 1:01.90Walla Walla      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Bleazard
Nicole Avery
Alexandra Clifton
Kylie Ebberson
2:03.80Pasco      
2.-Tatiyana Edmondson
Hannah Moon
Kaylene Carver
Kim Harrod
2:06.20Kennewick      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Brenna Feeney
Francesca Zanfi
Kayley Risenhoover
Lizz Anderson
5:23.20Hanford      
2.-Relay Team 5:28.30Pasco      
-Monica Garcia
Ashley Orozco
Berthany Romero
Maria Herrera
DQPasco      
-Alex Samoray
Chelsea Smithee
Alex Karlsson
Tia Otto
DQSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Asia Gilyard27-10.00Eisenhower      
2.11Alexandra Copney27-08.50Kennewick      
3.12Victoria Toutai27-01.00Kennewick      
4.9Sarah Misener26-07.50Walla Walla      
5.11Amy Shay26-00.00Hanford      
6.9Kendra Hollmeyer23-05.50Sunnyside      
7.9Bri Mostoller23-01.00Kennewick      
8.10Cydney Thompson22-09.00Hanford      
9.10Nicole Smyth22-06.00Walla Walla      
10.10Monique de La Combe22-02.00Eisenhower      
11.9Bailey Cunnington22-00.00Walla Walla      
12.9Erin Clark20-09.50Southridge      
13.10Tyana Osgood20-08.50Sunnyside      
14.10Elizabeth Peoples20-08.00Hanford      
15.9Abbigail Gomez20-03.00Sunnyside      
16.11Isela Castillo18-10.00Pasco      
17.11Miranda Rhoten18-04.50Hanford      
18.9Katelyn Hensley17-02.00Walla Walla      
18.9Rosana Montes17-02.00Sunnyside      
20.9Cristina Sosa16-10.00Walla Walla      
21.12Karri Alldridge16-09.00Southridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cydney Thompson80-05Hanford      
2.11Alexandra Copney75-06Kennewick      
3.10Monique de La Combe74-06Eisenhower      
4.12Victoria Toutai68-10Kennewick      
5.10Tyana Osgood64-03Sunnyside      
6.9Sarah Misener64-01Walla Walla      
7.10Nicole Smyth62-08Walla Walla      
8.9Haley Munoz61-07Hanford      
9.10Elizabeth Peoples61-05Hanford      
10.9Carla Corley60-09Walla Walla      
11.9Bri Mostoller60-03Kennewick      
12.9Jaiden Creary58-05Walla Walla      
13.9Erin Clark57-07Southridge      
14.11Amy Shay55-01Hanford      
15.9Alexandria Jacobson54-09Walla Walla      
16.9Jiovanna Elizondo53-08Pasco      
17.10Asia Gilyard53-08Eisenhower      
18.9Bailee Heiman53-05Hanford      
19.10Daisy Rodriguez51-04Sunnyside      
20.9Brooke Kimball49-05Walla Walla      
21.10Joscelyn Martinez48-09Sunnyside      
22.9Bailey Cunnington48-06Walla Walla      
23.9Abbigail Gomez46-10Sunnyside      
24.9Rosana Montes46-03Sunnyside      
25.11Isela Castillo45-08Pasco      
26.9Kendra Hollmeyer45-04Sunnyside      
27.10Emily Hutchins45-03Sunnyside      
28.12Karri Alldridge43-08Southridge      
29.9Katelyn Hensley43-07Walla Walla      
30.11Amber Faul40-06Hanford      
31.9Alexandra Bernal33-02Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kim Harrod105-09Kennewick      
2.11Katelyn Cearlock79-11Hanford      
3.11Brittany Kerr74-06Hanford      
4.9Megan Thompson69-04Walla Walla      
5.12Jenny Bragg66-09Hanford      
6.9Bailee Heiman64-07Hanford      
7.9Kendra McLerran63-05Hanford      
8.9Abbigail Gomez62-08Sunnyside      
9.11Ana Ortega61-09Sunnyside      
10.9Kendra Hollmeyer60-01Sunnyside      
11.9Quiara Avalos59-08Walla Walla      
12.9Hannah Herom-Cobb59-03Kennewick      
13.10Monique de La Combe58-07Eisenhower      
14.9Cristina Sosa55-05Walla Walla      
15.9Brooke Kimball54-10Walla Walla      
16.10Tyana Osgood52-09Sunnyside      
17.9Carla Corley52-03Walla Walla      
18.11Miranda Rhoten50-03Hanford      
19.9Alexandria Jacobson49-11Walla Walla      
20.11Amber Faul49-10Hanford      
21.12Karri Alldridge49-09Southridge      
22.9Jaiden Creary49-05Walla Walla      
22.9Kylie Ebberson49-05Pasco      
24.11Isela Castillo47-07Pasco      
25.9Rosana Montes42-11Sunnyside      
26.9Alexandra Bernal37-00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrin Musselman4-04.00Hanford      
2.9Julian Almberg4-04.00Hanford      
3.9Kendra Hollmeyer3-10.00Sunnyside      
3.9Michelle Rehberg3-10.00Southridge      
9Maeloni OgleDQSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Valerie Christensen7-06.00Eisenhower      
2.10Maria Suarez7-00.00Eisenhower      
2.10Hannah Moon7-00.00Kennewick      
2.9Kaylene Carver7-00.00Kennewick      
2.9Elizabeth Davison7-00.00Kamiakin      
2.10Amanda Montgomery7-00.00Southridge      
7.9Emily DeFord6-06.00Kamiakin      
8.9Jessica Vanvalkenburg6-00.00Kamiakin      
9Devyn PhillipsDQHanford      
9Kimmi FacerDQHanford      
10Stevie ThayerDQEisenhower      
11Brittany KerrDQHanford      
11Lety Clark-OliveroDQEisenhower      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrin Musselman13-06.00Hanford      
2.11Jessenia Solis12-09.00Walla Walla      
2.9Elizabeth Davison12-09.00Kamiakin      
4.10Krysta Juergensen12-06.00Walla Walla      
5.9Julian Almberg12-01.00Hanford      
6.9Jillian Ellis12-00.00Hanford      
7.9Celine Gonzalez12-00.00Sunnyside      
8.9Chelsea Coyne11-11.00Hanford      
9.9Rosario Rodriguez11-07.25Sunnyside      
10.9Maeloni Ogle11-06.00Southridge      
10.9Emily DeFord11-06.00Kamiakin      
12.9Sabra Holmes11-00.00Hanford      
13.9Devyn Phillips10-10.00Hanford      
14.9Kimmi Facer10-09.00Hanford      
15.12Tatiyana Edmondson10-07.50Kennewick      
16.10Abbeigh Gurwell10-05.00Sunnyside      
16.10Joanna Mason10-05.00Kennewick      
16.9Patricia Ello10-05.00Kamiakin      
19.9Rachael Rehberg10-01.50Southridge      
20.9Jessica Shaw10-01.00Pasco      
21.9Jessica Vanvalkenburg9-02.50Kamiakin      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Maria Suarez29''3.5Eisenhower      
1.11Valerie Christensen28'03Eisenhower      
3.9Maeloni Ogle27-06.00Southridge      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.