Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Doman11.33a (2.3)Pleasant Grove
2.12Justin Nickle11.36a (2.3)Timpanogos
3.11Levi Gifford11.50a (2.3)Lone Peak
4.10Cayden Brown11.53a (2.3)Timpanogos
5.10Ashenafe Richardson11.58a (2.3)American Fork
6.10Alex Compton11.60a (2.3)Pleasant Grove
7.10Trenton Meadors11.70a (2.3)Lone Peak
12Quade ChappuisNT (2.3)Lone Peak
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quade Chappuis11.21aLone Peak
2.10Alex Compton11.38aPleasant Grove
3.12Justin Nickle11.47aTimpanogos
4.10Cayden Brown11.55aTimpanogos
5.11Daniel Doman11.56aPleasant Grove
6.11Levi Gifford11.63aLone Peak
7.10Ashenafe Richardson11.80aAmerican Fork
8.10Trenton Meadors11.88aLone Peak
9.12Josh Miller11.90aLehi
10.12Max Livingston11.91aSpanish Fork
11.12Stuart Stringham11.95aAmerican Fork
12.12Tyler Hull11.97aSpanish Fork
13.9Riley Stahura11.99aLone Peak
14.11Tyson Erdmann12.07aTimpanogos
15.11Kaleb Dearing12.16aAmerican Fork
16.9Christian Taele12.19aSpanish Fork
17.10Justin Decker12.23aPleasant Grove
18.12Matt Anderson12.31aSpanish Fork
19.11Koster Kennard12.37aAmerican Fork
20.11Zac Shurtleff12.38aTimpanogos
21.10Brendan Flanery12.38aAmerican Fork
22.11Blaine Morgan12.45aSpanish Fork
23.12Breck Lewis12.58aSpanish Fork
24.12Brandon Smith12.58aLone Peak
25.11Alex Lewis12.61aTimpanogos
26.11Jordan Read12.73aPleasant Grove
27.11Ethan Rodriguez12.92aSpanish Fork
28.10Tanner Pierce13.07aLone Peak
29.10James Pickard13.13aTimpanogos
30.10Dylan Riddle13.63aTimpanogos
31.11Kit Vanderwilt13.87aPleasant Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Brown22.48a (2.2)Timpanogos
2.12Justin Nickle23.15a (2.2)Timpanogos
3.12Jake Brydson23.35a (2.2)Lehi
4.11Daniel Doman23.40a (2.2)Pleasant Grove
5.12Brandon Poulter23.65a (2.2)Spanish Fork
6.11Anthony Guerrero23.72a (2.2)Pleasant Grove
7.12Cortland Christian36.90a (2.2)Lone Peak
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Parker Brown22.38a (3.0)Timpanogos
2.12Cortland Christian22.75a (1.2)Lone Peak
3.12Jake Brydson22.89a (1.2)Lehi
4.12Justin Nickle23.02a (3.4)Timpanogos
5.11Daniel Doman23.07a (3.6)Pleasant Grove
6.12Brandon Poulter23.16a (3.6)Spanish Fork
7.11Anthony Guerrero23.24a (2.9)Pleasant Grove
8.12Quade Chappuis23.28a (2.9)Lone Peak
9.10Alex Compton23.34a (3.4)Pleasant Grove
10.12Ricky Dawson23.52a (3.0)Timpanogos
11.10Ashenafe Richardson23.59a (3.6)American Fork
12.12Steven Potter23.69a (1.2)Lone Peak
13.12Preston Yardley23.76a (3.4)Lehi
14.12Zach Breur24.24a (1.2)Lone Peak
15.9Christian Taele24.37a (3.0)Spanish Fork
16.11Kaleb Dearing24.53a (2.9)American Fork
17.12Cody Jacobs24.56a (3.6)Lone Peak
18.12Aaron Bush24.60a (3.0)Lone Peak
19.10Cayden Brown24.72a (1.2)Timpanogos
20.-Nathan Anderson24.80a (3.0)Spanish Fork
21.10Brendan Flanery25.03a (3.4)American Fork
22.11Koster Kennard25.66a (1.2)American Fork
23.11Jordan Read25.74a (3.4)Pleasant Grove
24.11Isaac Durdorow26.29a (3.0)Timpanogos
25.12Andy Allen26.33a (3.6)Timpanogos
26.10Dylan Riddle27.93a (2.9)Timpanogos
27.11Kit Vanderwilt28.68a (3.6)Pleasant Grove
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Poulter50.47aSpanish Fork
2.12Justin Nickle51.09aTimpanogos
3.11Nathan Porter51.21aPleasant Grove
4.12Mike Babcock51.29aLehi
5.12Justin Crandall51.48aSpanish Fork
6.12Preston Yardley51.73aLehi
7.12Ricky Dawson51.74aTimpanogos
8.12Tyler Haws52.28aLone Peak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Poulter51.53aSpanish Fork
2.12Mike Babcock51.73aLehi
3.11Nathan Porter51.91aPleasant Grove
4.12Justin Nickle51.97aTimpanogos
5.12Ricky Dawson51.99aTimpanogos
6.12Justin Crandall52.02aSpanish Fork
7.12Preston Yardley52.08aLehi
8.12Tyler Haws52.49aLone Peak
9.12Steven Potter52.53aLone Peak
10.12Brent Strong53.63aSpanish Fork
11.10Christian Martinez53.65aTimpanogos
12.12Ezequel Rojas54.07aLehi
13.11Mark Huff54.65aAmerican Fork
14.12Tyler Hull55.04aSpanish Fork
15.12Aaron Lillie55.33aTimpanogos
16.11Zac Shurtleff56.31aTimpanogos
17.10Justin Decker56.87aPleasant Grove
18.11Jon Atwood57.99aLone Peak
19.12Alvaro Lopez58.29aLehi
20.11Isaac Durdorow58.55aTimpanogos
21.10Brandon Bringhurst58.97aTimpanogos
22.11Ethan Rodriguez59.29aSpanish Fork
23.10Caleb Reaveley1:00.14aLone Peak
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Nester1:59.21aSpanish Fork
2.11Andrew Terry1:59.91aTimpanogos
3.12Dane Smith2:01.53aTimpanogos
4.10Steve Morrin2:01.85aLone Peak
5.11Jake Berlin2:03.90aTimpanogos
6.12Alexander Nicholes2:04.19aPleasant Grove
7.9Clayton Young2:05.02aAmerican Fork
8.11Chris Reynolds2:06.20aTimpanogos
9.12Zach Breur2:07.35aLone Peak
10.11Colten Henrie2:07.64aTimpanogos
10.11Brian Vawdrey2:07.64aAmerican Fork
12.11Darren Gleason2:08.12aPleasant Grove
13.10Austin West2:08.13aAmerican Fork
14.12Matt Prestwich2:08.75aLone Peak
15.11Matt Ludlow2:08.85aAmerican Fork
16.11Rex Measom2:09.01aLehi
17.-Nathan Anderson2:09.25aSpanish Fork
18.11Hyrum Gurr2:09.56aPleasant Grove
19.12Austin Liddell2:09.83aTimpanogos
20.12James Gibson2:11.07aTimpanogos
21.11Robby Lee2:11.78aAmerican Fork
22.11Jace Kelly2:11.89aSpanish Fork
23.10Spencer Hanson2:12.11aSpanish Fork
24.10Derek Day2:13.54aAmerican Fork
25.12Alvaro Lopez2:13.85aLehi
26.12Cameron Wilson2:14.17aAmerican Fork
27.11Alex Amor2:15.05aTimpanogos
28.12Jared Walker2:17.22aLehi
29.10Cody Winn2:17.78aLehi
30.9Nathan Vance2:18.68aSpanish Fork
31.11Trevor Heath2:19.68aPleasant Grove
32.12Blane Berrett2:19.93aLone Peak
33.12Seth Connors2:20.21aLone Peak
34.12Nelson Orton2:21.12aSpanish Fork
35.10Mark Lyons2:21.52aPleasant Grove
36.12Andre Dupaix2:23.05aLehi
37.11Peter Vanderwilt2:23.37aPleasant Grove
38.11Jon Atwood2:23.75aLone Peak
39.9Zachary Sabin2:25.88aLone Peak
40.10Jerron Orton2:29.34aSpanish Fork
41.11Joe Wale2:33.62aLone Peak
42.11Sam Summerhays2:39.53aPleasant Grove
43.10Josh Watson2:41.06aSpanish Fork
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steve Morrin4:28.22aLone Peak
2.11Robby Lee4:28.37aAmerican Fork
3.10Austin West4:30.54aAmerican Fork
4.11Jake Berlin4:34.19aTimpanogos
5.9Clayton Young4:36.68aAmerican Fork
6.11Darren Gleason4:37.09aPleasant Grove
7.11Matt Liddle4:38.21aTimpanogos
8.11Hyrum Gurr4:39.12aPleasant Grove
9.10Spencer Hanson4:42.87aSpanish Fork
10.11Chris Reynolds4:45.46aTimpanogos
11.12Matt Prestwich4:45.84aLone Peak
12.11Andrew Terry4:46.18aTimpanogos
13.12Ryan Bradshaw4:47.87aAmerican Fork
14.11Colten Henrie4:47.97aTimpanogos
15.11Jeff Nelson4:48.12aAmerican Fork
16.11Spencer Baker4:48.37aTimpanogos
17.12Austin Liddell4:50.18aTimpanogos
17.12Austin Liddell4:50.18aTimpanogos
18.11Matt Ludlow4:50.90aAmerican Fork
19.12Jason Hodson4:51.81aTimpanogos
20.10Schyler Harmon4:55.75aPleasant Grove
21.9MacKenzie Morrison5:01.62aAmerican Fork
22.12Tyler Palmer5:02.18aLehi
23.9Zachary Sabin5:04.06aLone Peak
24.9Nathan Vance5:05.02aSpanish Fork
25.12Seth Connors5:06.37aLone Peak
26.12Blane Berrett5:07.03aLone Peak
27.10Kevin Judd5:07.65aAmerican Fork
28.12Andre Dupaix5:09.00aLehi
29.11Joe Wale5:09.75aLone Peak
30.-Nathan Anderson5:11.40aSpanish Fork
31.12Nelson Orton5:14.21aSpanish Fork
32.12Jared Walker5:15.43aLehi
33.10Mark Lyons5:23.09aPleasant Grove
34.10Dallas Yarbrough5:25.56aPleasant Grove
35.10Cody Winn5:25.96aLehi
36.10Tanner Garlick5:34.94aLehi
37.10Chase Brown5:36.28aSpanish Fork
38.11Peter Vanderwilt5:36.75aPleasant Grove
39.11Colby Collins5:40.21aLehi
40.10Josh Rasmuson5:44.34aLehi
41.11Sam Summerhays5:44.93aPleasant Grove
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steve Morrin9:49.22aLone Peak
2.11Robby Lee9:55.84aAmerican Fork
3.10Spencer Hanson9:57.63aSpanish Fork
4.9Clayton Young10:09.72aAmerican Fork
5.11Jake Berlin10:10.02aTimpanogos
6.11Matt Liddle10:10.11aTimpanogos
7.12Ryan Bradshaw10:19.75aAmerican Fork
8.11Darren Gleason10:23.77aPleasant Grove
9.12Matt Prestwich10:29.84aLone Peak
10.11Hyrum Gurr10:33.06aPleasant Grove
11.11Brian Vawdrey10:35.03aAmerican Fork
12.9MacKenzie Morrison10:41.11aAmerican Fork
13.11Jeff Nelson10:41.19aAmerican Fork
14.11Corey Jackson10:45.25aAmerican Fork
15.11Alex Amor10:50.26aTimpanogos
16.10Schyler Harmon10:55.57aPleasant Grove
17.12Tyler Palmer11:10.58aLehi
18.12Nelson Orton11:12.31aSpanish Fork
19.10Kevin Judd11:17.28aAmerican Fork
20.12Andre Dupaix11:19.06aLehi
21.11Joe Wale11:21.56aLone Peak
22.12Jason Hodson11:26.57aTimpanogos
23.11Charles Thurber11:28.72aTimpanogos
24.12Seth Connors11:39.31aLone Peak
25.9Zachary Sabin11:39.33aLone Peak
26.12Ben Peaden11:50.59aTimpanogos
27.10Dallas Yarbrough12:01.69aPleasant Grove
28.9Nathan Vance12:10.00aSpanish Fork
29.12Jared Walker12:12.50aLehi
30.10Tanner Garlick12:18.50aLehi
31.11Peter Vanderwilt12:22.78aPleasant Grove
32.-Nathan Anderson12:23.24aSpanish Fork
33.10Chase Brown12:26.72aSpanish Fork
34.11Sam Summerhays12:48.38aPleasant Grove
35.11Colby Collins13:02.50aLehi
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Williams15.19a (3.7)Pleasant Grove
2.11Josh Redhair15.84a (3.7)American Fork
3.12Talon Harris15.94a (3.7)Timpanogos
4.12Jake Watson16.04a (3.7)Timpanogos
5.12Spencer Carter16.19a (3.7)Lone Peak
6.10Nate Russell16.76a (3.7)Spanish Fork
7.12Griffin McGinn16.79a (3.7)Timpanogos
8.10Jake Hart17.94a (3.7)Lone Peak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Levi Williams15.33aPleasant Grove
2.11Josh Redhair15.97aAmerican Fork
3.12Talon Harris16.07aTimpanogos
4.12Griffin McGinn16.07aTimpanogos
5.12Jake Watson16.40aTimpanogos
6.12Spencer Carter16.83aLone Peak
7.10Nate Russell17.00aSpanish Fork
8.10Jake Hart18.12aLone Peak
9.12Logan Packer18.12aTimpanogos
10.12Jeff Fitzgerald18.70aTimpanogos
11.12Jesse Galovich19.29aSpanish Fork
12.10Josh Christensen19.54aAmerican Fork
13.12Jordan Smith19.85aLehi
14.10Alex Nilson19.89aLone Peak
15.12Branen Startup21.19aSpanish Fork
16.9Riley Stahura21.47aLone Peak
17.10Jacob Gibb22.07aAmerican Fork
18.10Eddie Prothero29.06aSpanish Fork
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Williams40.30aPleasant Grove
2.12Griffin McGinn42.17aTimpanogos
3.12Logan Packer42.25aTimpanogos
4.11Josh Redhair42.56aAmerican Fork
5.12Spencer Carter42.81aLone Peak
6.11Trevor Heath43.37aPleasant Grove
7.12Cley Cook44.02aLone Peak
8.11Anthony Guerrero44.69aPleasant Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Levi Williams41.91aPleasant Grove
2.12Griffin McGinn43.36aTimpanogos
3.12Logan Packer43.66aTimpanogos
4.11Anthony Guerrero43.82aPleasant Grove
5.11Trevor Heath43.87aPleasant Grove
6.11Josh Redhair44.31aAmerican Fork
7.12Spencer Carter44.34aLone Peak
8.12Cley Cook45.37aLone Peak
9.12Blake Allred45.53aLehi
10.10Nate Russell45.59aSpanish Fork
11.12Jesse Galovich46.96aSpanish Fork
12.12James Gibson47.40aTimpanogos
13.12Jeff Fitzgerald47.43aTimpanogos
14.11Colten Henrie47.90aTimpanogos
15.10Eddie Prothero48.10aSpanish Fork
16.10Josh Christensen48.54aAmerican Fork
17.11Eric Abram50.20aTimpanogos
18.12Branen Startup50.51aSpanish Fork
19.12Nelson Orton52.94aSpanish Fork
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Henderson
Cayden Brown
Justin Nickle
Parker Brown
43.65aTimpanogos
2.-Relay Team 44.42aLehi
3.-Ashenafe Richardson
Stuart Stringham
Josh Redhair
Koster Kennard
44.92aAmerican Fork
4.-Steven Potter
Chandler Allphin
Levi Gifford
Quade Chappuis
45.09aLone Peak
5.-Tyler Hull
Brandon Poulter
Max Livingston
Christian Taele
45.82aSpanish Fork
-Daniel Doman
Alex Compton
Nathan Porter
Justin Decker
DNSPleasant Grove
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Nester
Brandon Poulter
Brent Strong
Justin Crandall
3:27.15aSpanish Fork
2.-Preston Yardley
Ezequel Rojas
Jesse Tyson
Mike Babcock
3:28.69aLehi
3.-Ricky Dawson
Dane Smith
Christian Martinez
Andrew Terry
3:32.11aTimpanogos
4.-Levi Williams
Anthony Guerrero
Nathan Porter
Darren Gleason
3:33.33aPleasant Grove
5.-Steven Potter
Aaron Bush
Spencer Carter
Tyler Haws
3:38.72aLone Peak
6.-Robby Lee
Clayton Young
Corey Jackson
Mark Huff
3:48.26aAmerican Fork
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Nester
Justin Crandall
Tyler Hull
Brent Strong
3:40.36aSpanish Fork
2.-Relay Team 3:42.73aPleasant Grove
3.-Preston Yardley
Jake Brydson
Jesse Tyson
Rex Measom
3:43.56aLehi
4.-Trevor Henderson
Tyson Erdmann
Ricky Dawson
Andrew Terry
3:45.18aTimpanogos
5.-Zach Breur
Chandler Allphin
Aaron Bush
Steve Morrin
3:45.20aLone Peak
6.-Koster Kennard
Ashenafe Richardson
Mark Huff
Brian Vawdrey
3:51.78aAmerican Fork
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Galindo51-08.00Lehi
2.11David Thompson45-11.00Lehi
3.11Uili Makai45-03.00Spanish Fork
4.12Eric Turbiville45-02.00Lone Peak
5.12Rhen Anderson44-01.00Timpanogos
6.12Talon Harris41-05.00Timpanogos
7.12Tevita Vaitohi40-11.00Spanish Fork
8.11Robbie Olsen40-04.00Lone Peak
9.11Clint King40-02.00Spanish Fork
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jose Galindo51-08.00Lehi
2.11David Thompson45-11.50Lehi
3.11Uili Makai45-03.50Spanish Fork
4.12Eric Turbiville45-02.50Lone Peak
5.12Rhen Anderson44-01.00Timpanogos
6.12Talon Harris41-05.00Timpanogos
7.12Tevita Vaitohi40-11.00Spanish Fork
8.11Robbie Olsen40-04.00Lone Peak
9.11Clint King40-02.00Spanish Fork
10.12Matt Jensen36-08.00Timpanogos
11.10William Cameron36-06.00American Fork
12.12Richard Seely33-09.50Spanish Fork
13.11Jeff Junge32-11.00Lehi
14.11J.r. Brandon32-01.50Spanish Fork
15.11Matthew Graham30-05.00Spanish Fork
16.10Siosifa Vaitohi28-00.00Spanish Fork
17.11Chris Hurley27-04.00Lone Peak
18.-Mitchell Anderson22-04.00Timpanogos
12Scott CurtisDNSTimpanogos
12Dylan StadelDNSLehi
12Stuart StringhamDNSAmerican Fork
12Jeff OttDNSTimpanogos
12Jordan PiliDNSTimpanogos
12Brandon SmithDNSLone Peak
12Quade ChappuisDNSLone Peak
12Spencer CarterDNSLone Peak
11Kurt AndersonDNSLone Peak
12Luke BesendorferDNSSpanish Fork
10Austin Van AlfanDNSAmerican Fork
10Grant EdvalsenDNSAmerican Fork
11Douglas SimpsonDNSPleasant Grove
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Stadel122-04Lehi
2.12Rhen Anderson118-05Timpanogos
3.12Luke Besendorfer116-04Spanish Fork
4.11Robbie Olsen114-07Lone Peak
5.10William Cameron107-02American Fork
6.11Douglas Simpson105-02Pleasant Grove
7.12Matt Jensen103-07Timpanogos
8.12Tevita Vaitohi103-05Spanish Fork
9.11Jeff Junge102-05Lehi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dylan Stadel122-04Lehi
2.12Rhen Anderson118-05Timpanogos
3.12Luke Besendorfer116-04Spanish Fork
4.11Robbie Olsen114-07Lone Peak
5.10William Cameron107-02American Fork
6.11Douglas Simpson105-02Pleasant Grove
7.12Matt Jensen103-07Timpanogos
8.12Tevita Vaitohi103-05Spanish Fork
9.11Jeff Junge102-05Lehi
10.12Scott Curtis100-06Timpanogos
11.11Uili Makai100-00Spanish Fork
12.12Cortland Christian99-01Lone Peak
13.11David Thompson98-05Lehi
14.12Eric Turbiville97-09Lone Peak
15.12Talon Harris97-08Timpanogos
16.11Clint King94-11Spanish Fork
17.11Chris Hurley94-05Lone Peak
18.11Amado Nevarez92-02Spanish Fork
19.12Jordan Pili82-09Timpanogos
20.12Richard Seely74-01Spanish Fork
21.11J.r. Brandon69-03Spanish Fork
22.10Eric Murdock61-05Spanish Fork
-Mitchell AndersonSCRTimpanogos
11Lexin RockwoodDNSTimpanogos
12Jose GalindoSCRLehi
11Kurt AndersonDNSLone Peak
10Austin Van AlfanDNSAmerican Fork
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Curtis161-00Timpanogos
2.11Anthony Guerrero156-02Pleasant Grove
3.12Cody Jacobs151-01Lone Peak
4.12Eric Turbiville144-08Lone Peak
5.12Jordan Smith139-10Lehi
6.11Kyler Gilstrap130-00Spanish Fork
7.12Ryan Morrison123-00Spanish Fork
8.11Chris Dodge122-10Lehi
9.11Jeff Junge122-02Lehi
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Scott Curtis161-00Timpanogos
2.11Anthony Guerrero156-02Pleasant Grove
3.12Cody Jacobs151-01Lone Peak
4.12Eric Turbiville144-08Lone Peak
5.12Jordan Smith139-10Lehi
6.11Kyler Gilstrap130-00Spanish Fork
7.12Ryan Morrison123-00Spanish Fork
8.11Chris Dodge122-10Lehi
9.11Jeff Junge122-02Lehi
10.11Uili Makai120-01Spanish Fork
11.11David Thompson119-04Lehi
12.12Johnny Silva113-06Timpanogos
13.11Amado Nevarez109-11Spanish Fork
14.12Spencer Richard109-06Lehi
15.12Mike Babcock109-02Lehi
16.10Nate Russell108-07Spanish Fork
17.11Jace Kelly108-06Spanish Fork
18.12Jake Watson108-01Timpanogos
19.10Kage Green99-11Lone Peak
20.12Cley Cook96-08Lone Peak
21.11Kurt Anderson87-08Lone Peak
22.11Chris Hurley87-05Lone Peak
23.12Jason Messenger72-03Timpanogos
24.12Ben Peaden53-01Timpanogos
12Jordan ThompsonDNSLehi
11Lexin RockwoodDNSTimpanogos
-Mitchell AndersonDNSTimpanogos
12Cortland ChristianDNSLone Peak
12Jeff OttDNSTimpanogos
12Matt KresgeDNSTimpanogos
10Austin Van AlfanDNSAmerican Fork
10Jason MessengerDNSLone Peak
12Zac FunkDNSLehi
11Douglas SimpsonDNSPleasant Grove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Skillings6-02.00Lone Peak
2.11Parker Cressman6-00.00Spanish Fork
3.11Scott Mathison5-10.00Pleasant Grove
4.10Landon Cooley5-10.00American Fork
5.12Cody Jacobs5-08.00Lone Peak
6.11Tyson Erdmann5-06.00Timpanogos
7.10Adam Nay5-06.00American Fork
8.10Daniel Keller5-06.00American Fork
9.12Aaron Lillie5-06.00Timpanogos
9.12Branen Startup5-06.00Spanish Fork
10.12Aaron Bush5-04.00Lone Peak
11.11Amado Nevarez5-04.00Spanish Fork
12Daniel BradleyDNSTimpanogos
10Nate RussellNHSpanish Fork
12Jordan ThompsonDNSLehi
12Jordan SmithNHLehi
12Jake WatsonDNSTimpanogos
10Cody PetersonDNSLone Peak
12Chris JexDNSLehi
10Josh PadillaNHAmerican Fork
10Kolby MassaDNSLehi
10Ben ReanerNHLone Peak
12Tyler HawsNHLone Peak
10Eddie ProtheroNHSpanish Fork
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Watson14-02.00Timpanogos
2.12Dane Smith12-00.00Timpanogos
3.12Logan Packer11-00.00Timpanogos
3.12Matt Kresge11-00.00Timpanogos
3.10William Musselman11-00.00Lone Peak
6.12Griffin McGinn10-06.00Timpanogos
7.12Cley Cook10-00.00Lone Peak
8.11Alex Lewis9-00.00Timpanogos
8.11Trevor Heath9-00.00Pleasant Grove
10Chandler BirksNHLone Peak
10Kage GreenNHLone Peak
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Compton20-06.25Pleasant Grove
2.12Cody Jacobs20-03.00Lone Peak
3.12Logan Packer20-02.00Timpanogos
4.12Stuart Stringham20-01.75American Fork
5.12Parker Brown20-01.50Timpanogos
6.12Colin Skillings19-11.75Lone Peak
7.12Jesse Tyson19-11.50Lehi
8.12Jake Brydson19-05.25Lehi
9.10Cayden Brown18-11.00Timpanogos
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Alex Compton20-06.25Pleasant Grove
2.12Cody Jacobs20-03.00Lone Peak
3.12Logan Packer20-02.00Timpanogos
4.12Stuart Stringham20-01.75American Fork
5.12Parker Brown20-01.50Timpanogos
6.12Colin Skillings19-11.75Lone Peak
7.12Jesse Tyson19-11.50Lehi
8.12Jake Brydson19-05.25Lehi
9.10Cayden Brown18-11.00Timpanogos
10.11Tyson Erdmann18-07.00Timpanogos
11.10Brendan Flanery18-03.25American Fork
12.12Talon Harris18-01.50Timpanogos
13.9Christian Taele17-10.50Spanish Fork
14.12Griffin McGinn17-10.00Timpanogos
15.12Breck Lewis17-07.00Spanish Fork
16.11Zac Shurtleff17-03.00Timpanogos
17.11Parker Cressman16-11.00Spanish Fork
18.12Max Livingston16-04.75Spanish Fork
19.11Alex Lewis15-00.00Timpanogos
20.12Jesse Galovich14-00.00Spanish Fork
21.10Josh Watson10-04.00Spanish Fork
10Josh ChristensenDNSAmerican Fork
12Tyler HawsDNSLone Peak
11Scott MathisonDNSPleasant Grove
10Kage GreenDNSLone Peak
12Jake ObiomaDNSLehi
12Matt PrestwichDNSLone Peak
12Jordan ThompsonDNSLehi
10Michael CarlsonDNSLehi
10Nathan SpearDNSLehi
11Beau LindseyDNSSpanish Fork
9Sam ParryDNSLehi
12Cortland ChristianSCRLone Peak
 

Teams