Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Leland Gaskins12.96hLiberty Charter
2.8JB Bermudez-Koch13.15hGreenleaf Academy
3.8Wyatt Slippy13.47hGarden Valley
4.8Juan Munoz13.66hAdrian
5.8Andrew Dixon13.75hVictory Charter
6.8Keaton Wright13.78hGreenleaf Academy
8.7Sam Root14.24hGarden Valley
10.8Dallin Kroon14.40h PRVictory Charter
11.7Kenny Beckman14.50hHorseshoe Bend
12.8Leo Munoz14.72hAdrian
13.8Chris Smith14.94hRimrock
14.8Danny Livas15.02hAdrian
15.7Davis Everton15.28h PRLiberty Charter
8Jacob Horyza15.4h PRCompass Charter
16.7Chase Kraus15.35hRimrock
17.7Thomas Hassell15.41h PRIdaho City
18.6Chase Walker15.43hAdrian
20.6Tyler Reay15.56hAdrian
21.6Morgan White16.00hAdrian
22.8Simon McKenzie16.09h PRVictory Charter
23.7Dillon Thompson16.28hLiberty Charter
24.7Jonah Knudson16.43hIdaho City
25.6Blade Albertson16.68hIdaho City
27.6Michael Yearsley16.90h PRGarden Valley
28.6Mack Fetters17.00h SRGarden Valley
30.6Dakota Duran17.75hHorseshoe Bend
8Troy WatkinsDQGreenleaf Academy
7JD FurhimanDQ PRGarden Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Cameron Bauman27.90h SRLiberty Charter
2.8Juan Munoz29.06hAdrian
3.6Chase Walker32.09hAdrian
4.8McHale Page32.72hLiberty Charter
5.7Reed Jeppe33.43hGreenleaf Academy
7Wyatt Nichols36.03h PRCompass Charter
7.6Trace Carson36.03hGreenleaf Academy
8Mitch Rasmussen37.74hCompass Charter
7Blake D'AquinoDQ PRIdaho City
6Joey OhlsDQ PRIdaho City
7Jonah KnudsonDQ PRIdaho City
6Sam LarsenDQIdaho City
8Danny LivasDQAdrian
6Nate TavernierDQIdaho City
6Jaden HowellDQIdaho City
7Thomas HassellDQIdaho City
8Blaze GrayDQ SRGarden Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8JB Bermudez-Koch1:03.00hGreenleaf Academy
2.8Leland Gaskins1:03.50hLiberty Charter
3.8Blaze Gray1:04.81h PRGarden Valley
4.8Sergio Felan-Ball1:05.21hVictory Charter
5.8Kurtis Nielson1:09.46hAdrian
6.8Troy Watkins1:10.31hGreenleaf Academy
7.8Drake Hungate1:13.86hGreenleaf Academy
8.7Reed Jeppe1:16.62hGreenleaf Academy
9.6Chase Walker1:16.99hAdrian
8Mitch Rasmussen1:19hCompass Charter
11.7Benny Updike1:19.14hGarden Valley
12.8Simon McKenzie1:20.87h PRVictory Charter
13.6Trace Carson1:22.62h SRGreenleaf Academy
14.6Tyler Reay1:23.68h PRAdrian
15.7Kit Fairburn1:26.21h SRGarden Valley
16.7Gabriel Fisher1:26.24h PRVictory Charter
17.6Elijah Patterson1:32.78h SRHorseshoe Bend
7William CrowDQ PRGarden Valley
6Shay DinneenDQ PRIdaho City
7Taylor SpenceDQGarden Valley
6David BengoaDQ SRGarden Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Conrad Larson2:24.34hVictory Charter
2.8Wraeith Vinson2:41.72h PRHorseshoe Bend
3.8Drake Hungate2:47.12hGreenleaf Academy
6Andrew Clegg2:51hCompass Charter
5.8Porter Simper2:57.09hRimrock
6.7Gabriel Fisher3:00.15hVictory Charter
7.7Jairom Barnett3:01.59hHorseshoe Bend
8.7Zach Tindall3:15.99hRimrock
6Bradley Horyza3:18h PRCompass Charter
10.6Mack Fetters3:22.03h PRGarden Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8TJ Acock5:42.09hAdrian
2.8Lance Jones5:45.75hGarden Valley
8Porter Simper5:47h PRRimrock
3.8Drake Hungate5:46.93hGreenleaf Academy
4.8Porter Simper5:47.82hRimrock
5.8Andrew Dixon5:48.24h PRVictory Charter
6Andrew Clegg5:52h SRCompass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols6:14hCompass Charter
8.7Gabriel Fisher6:22.34hVictory Charter
9.7Dillon Thompson6:25.43hLiberty Charter
10.7Brady Garringer6:26.97hVictory Charter
11.7Zach Tindall6:43.09hRimrock
7Zach Tindall6:43.9hRimrock
14.6Mack Fetters7:05.34h PRGarden Valley
15.6Shay Dinneen7:27.24h PRIdaho City
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8JB Bermudez-Koch16.99hGreenleaf Academy
2.8Keaton Wright18.43hGreenleaf Academy
3.8Sergio Felan-Ball18.90h PRVictory Charter
5.8Dallin Kroon20.50hVictory Charter
6.7Liam Cilley20.72hLiberty Charter
7.7Jonah Knudson21.91hIdaho City
8.8Simon McKenzie22.46hVictory Charter
10.7Reed Jeppe22.87hGreenleaf Academy
13.7Jairom Barnett24.00h PRHorseshoe Bend
14.6Shay Dinneen28.41h PRIdaho City
15.8Spencer Boster29.96hAdrian
8Blake JonesDQIdaho City
6Jake JohnsonDQ SRGarden Valley
-Mitch RasmussenDQ PRAdrian
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Mitch Rasmussen22.52hCompass Charter
6Andrew Clegg23.3h PRCompass Charter
6Bradley Horyza23.24h PRCompass Charter
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Lawler31.62hGarden Valley
2.8Leland Gaskins31.90hLiberty Charter
3.8Spencer Boster32.02hAdrian
4.8Troy Watkins34.12h PRGreenleaf Academy
4.8Paxton Shira34.12hAdrian
6.8Cameron Copeland36.66h PRLiberty Charter
8.8John Ward38.09h PRGarden Valley
9.7Brady Garringer38.43hVictory Charter
6Shay DinneenDQ SRIdaho City
8Blake JonesDQIdaho City
6Nate TavernierDQIdaho City
6Jaden HowellDQIdaho City
6Colton WhiteDQIdaho City
6Mack FettersDQ PRGarden Valley
8Juan MunozDQ PRAdrian
6Blade AlbertsonDQ PRIdaho City
7Jonah KnudsonDQIdaho City
6Tyler EsquivelDQIdaho City
7Kenny BeckmanDQ SRHorseshoe Bend
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Horyza36.52h PRCompass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols40.59hCompass Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8TJ Acock
Spencer Boster
Juan Munoz
Kurtis Nielson
55.09hAdrian
2.-Relay Team 59.40hGarden Valley
3.-Relay Team 1:00.09hIdaho City
4.-Relay Team 1:02.93hLiberty Charter
5.-Relay Team 1:03.28hRimrock
7.-Relay Team 1:13.56hGarden Valley
-Jacob Black
River Gennette
Chase Kraus
Chris Smith
1:32.8hRimrock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:43.55hVictory Charter
2.-TJ Acock
Kurtis Nielson
Paul Richter
Paxton Shira
4:57.61hAdrian
4.-Relay Team 5:53.08hAdrian
-Relay Team DQIdaho City
-Kenny Beckman
Jairom Barnett
Skylar Rau
Wraeith Vinson
DQHorseshoe Bend
-Relay Team DQGarden Valley
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:00.22hVictory Charter
2.8TJ Acock
Danny Livas
Juan Munoz
Kurtis Nielson
2:04.78hAdrian
3.-Wyatt Slippy
Blaze Gray
Sam Root
Lance Jones
2:06.78hGarden Valley
4.-Relay Team 2:07.06hGreenleaf Academy
5.-Relay Team 2:20.27hLiberty Charter
6.6Mitchel Aker
Elijah Patterson
Bryce McCoy
Matt Herold
2:33.55hHorseshoe Bend
-Relay Team DQIdaho City
-Joey Ohls
Zach Gordon
Jaden Howell
Garrett Tavernier
DQIdaho City
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.7Sam Root35-08.00 PRGarden Valley
2.8Eugene Sanders32-09.00 PRIdaho City
3.7JD Furhiman29-01.00 PRGarden Valley
4.7Stephen Allen28-08.00 SRIdaho City
5.8Kavik Fairburn26-08.00 PRGarden Valley
6.8Jeff Richter26-01.00Adrian
7.8Jake Hoene25-07.00 PRGarden Valley
8.8Kevin Larson24-10.00 PRLiberty Charter
9.8Bronson Gray24-08.00 PRRimrock
10.7Travis Rust24-04.00Adrian
11.6Bryce McCoy22-07.00 PRHorseshoe Bend
12.7Logan Elmer22-04.00 PRHorseshoe Bend
12.6Paul Richter22-04.00Adrian
16.7Matt Bolen20-06.00 SRGarden Valley
17.8Skyler Penrod20-04.50 PRLiberty Charter
18.7Skylar Rau20-03.50 SRHorseshoe Bend
20.6Dakota Duran15-03.00 PRHorseshoe Bend
22.7John David Thompson14-00.50Adrian
23.6Elijah Patterson12-09.00 SRHorseshoe Bend
8Daniel WilsonDQ PRGarden Valley
6Jake JohnsonDQ PRGarden Valley
8Leo MunozDQAdrian
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Lawler110-08 PRGarden Valley
2.7JD Furhiman86-11Garden Valley
3.8Troy Watkins76-02Greenleaf Academy
4.7Blake D'Aquino75-11Idaho City
5.7Stephen Allen71-10 SRIdaho City
6.8Jeff Richter70-01Adrian
7.8Paxton Shira69-04Adrian
8.8Kavik Fairburn69-00 PRGarden Valley
9.7Logan Elmer64-06Horseshoe Bend
10.8Leo Munoz62-02 PRAdrian
11.8Daniel Wilson60-06 PRGarden Valley
12.7Skylar Rau58-08Horseshoe Bend
13.7Travis Rust56-08Adrian
14.8Kevin Larson55-01Liberty Charter
15.8Garrett Tavernier54-04Idaho City
15.7Thomas Hassell54-04 PRIdaho City
17.8Jacob Black54-03Rimrock
18.8Bronson Gray53-02Rimrock
20.8Skyler Penrod50-01 PRLiberty Charter
21.7Gabriel Fisher48-11 PRVictory Charter
22.7Matt Bolen47-08Garden Valley
23.7Brady Garringer46-03 PRVictory Charter
24.6Trace Carson36-07Greenleaf Academy
25.6Dakota Duran36-06Horseshoe Bend
26.7John David Thompson22-01Adrian
7Kodee ArchuletaDQ PRLiberty Charter
8Jake HoeneDQ PRGarden Valley
8Austin StandleeDQ PRRimrock
6Jake JohnsonDQ PRGarden Valley
7Harrison SpencerDQ SRLiberty Charter
8Cameron CopelandDQ PRLiberty Charter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Lawler5-02.00Garden Valley
8Chris Smith4'8 PRRimrock
2.8Kavik Fairburn4-06.00 PRGarden Valley
3.8Chris Smith4-06.00Rimrock
4.8Conrad Larson4-06.00Victory Charter
8River Gennette4'4 PRRimrock
5.7Thomas Hassell4-04.00Idaho City
6.8River Gennette4-00.00Rimrock
6.8Eugene Sanders4-00.00Idaho City
8.7Davis Everton4-00.00Liberty Charter
7Liam CilleyDQ PRLiberty Charter
7Zach TindallDQ PRRimrock
6Michael YearsleyDQ SRGarden Valley
7Harrison SpencerDQ PRLiberty Charter
6Issac GilbertDQ PRIdaho City
6Joey OhlsDQIdaho City
8Dallin KroonDQVictory Charter
8Austin StandleeDQ PRRimrock
8Daniel WilsonDQ PRGarden Valley
6Mitchel AkerDQ PRHorseshoe Bend
6Dakota DuranDQ PRHorseshoe Bend
6Matt HeroldDQ PRHorseshoe Bend
6Bryce McCoyDQ PRHorseshoe Bend
8Jacob BlackDQ PRRimrock
7Bradley DraperDQ PRLiberty Charter
8Wyatt SlippyDQ SRGarden Valley
8Spencer BosterDQAdrian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Andrew Dixon15-00.00Victory Charter
3.8Wyatt Slippy14-09.00Garden Valley
6.8Eugene Sanders13-05.00 PRIdaho City
7.6Morgan White13-03.00 SRAdrian
8.7Thomas Hassell13-02.00 SRIdaho City
9.8Jacob Black13-00.00Rimrock
10.7Cameron Bauman12-10.00 SRLiberty Charter
11.8Wraeith Vinson12-09.00Horseshoe Bend
12.7Davis Everton12-07.00 PRLiberty Charter
13.7JD Furhiman12-06.00 PRGarden Valley
14.8Paxton Shira12-05.00 PRAdrian
15.6Matt Herold12-03.00Horseshoe Bend
16.8Blake Jones12-01.00Idaho City
17.6Trace Carson11-11.00Greenleaf Academy
18.7Benny Updike11-07.50Garden Valley
7Zach Tindall11'7 PRRimrock
19.7Liam Cilley11-07.00Liberty Charter
20.7Zach Tindall11-05.00Rimrock
21.6Joey Ohls11-04.00 PRIdaho City
22.6Issac Gilbert11-03.50 SRIdaho City
23.8Daniel Wilson11-00.00Garden Valley
24.7Kit Fairburn10-10.50Garden Valley
25.6Mitchel Aker10-09.50Horseshoe Bend
26.7Skylar Rau10-07.50Horseshoe Bend
27.7Stephen Allen10-05.00 SRIdaho City
28.6Blade Albertson9-09.00 PRIdaho City
28.6Jaden Howell9-09.00Idaho City
30.6Sam Larsen9-07.00Idaho City
31.6David Bengoa9-05.00 SRGarden Valley
33.6Elijah Patterson8-09.00Horseshoe Bend
34.6Tyler Esquivel8-08.00 SRIdaho City
35.7William Crow8-04.00Garden Valley
37.6Colton White7-03.50Idaho City
8Cameron CopelandDQ PRLiberty Charter
7Harrison SpencerDQ SRLiberty Charter
6Zach GordonDQIdaho City
8Leo MunozDQAdrian
8Danny LivasDQAdrian
6Bryce McCoyDQHorseshoe Bend
8Grant FullmerDQ PRLiberty Charter
8Leland GaskinsDQ PRLiberty Charter
7Bradley DraperDQ PRLiberty Charter
6Paul RichterDQ PRAdrian
8River GennetteDQ PRRimrock
8John WardDQGarden Valley
8Jake HoeneDQ SRGarden Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Lawler32-08.00Garden Valley
2.8Sergio Felan-Ball30-09.00Victory Charter
3.8Keaton Wright29-09.00 PRGreenleaf Academy
4.7Kenny Beckman28-10.00Horseshoe Bend
5.8Lance Jones28-06.00Garden Valley
6.8Blaze Gray27-10.50 PRGarden Valley
6.7Davis Everton27-10.50 PRLiberty Charter
8.6Matt Herold27-05.00Horseshoe Bend
9.6Joey Ohls25-10.50Idaho City
10.8John Ward25-10.00 PRGarden Valley
11.6Tyler Reay25-09.00Adrian
12.6Zach Gordon23-11.00 SRIdaho City
13.7Jairom Barnett23-09.00Horseshoe Bend
14.8Grant Fullmer23-08.00Liberty Charter
15.6Mitchel Aker23-00.50Horseshoe Bend
16.6Issac Gilbert22-09.00Idaho City
17.8Garrett Tavernier22-00.00Idaho City
18.6Jaden Howell21-04.00Idaho City
19.6Nate Tavernier21-02.00Idaho City
20.6Tyler Esquivel19-11.00 SRIdaho City
21.6Sam Larsen19-09.00Idaho City
22.6Colton White17-05.00Idaho City
8Kavik FairburnDQ SRGarden Valley
8Wraeith VinsonDQHorseshoe Bend
 

Meet Schedule