Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bison Opener

Saturday, December 06, 2008

Bucknell, Bucknell

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Heptathlon | Indoor Pentathlon   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrRyan White6.74aBucknell      
2.JrBrendon Thomas6.85aMillersville      
3.JrThomas Vogler6.93aBucknell      
4.JrDon Graybill7.00aShippensburg      
4.FrNicco Dalpiaz7.00aShippensburg      
6.SoAndrew Campolongo7.01aShippensburg      
7.-Phil Labell7.20aLock Haven      
8.-Zack Dicks7.52aLock Haven      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSpenser Carter6.84aGeorgetown      
3.JrGreg Mock6.90aLock Haven      
4.SrWilliam Velez6.98aSt Francis U (PA)      
4.JrAntonio Thomas6.98aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.SoAllen Blanks7.01aMorgan State      
8.JrAdrian Arthur7.06aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.-Allieu Shaw7.07aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
11.SrDenis Eradiri7.09aSt Francis U (PA)      
11.SrAndrew Simpson7.09aMorgan State      
13.FrLewis Wilson7.19aShippensburg      
14.SoSalifu Cham7.33aMorgan State      
15.SrBrandon Carter7.37aHoward      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrAdrian Arthur6.88aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
3.-Allieu Shaw6.94aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.SoSpenser Carter6.96aGeorgetown      
5.JrGreg Mock6.98aLock Haven      
7.SrBrandon Carter6.99aHoward      
8.SrDenis Eradiri7.03aSt Francis U (PA)      
8.JrAntonio Thomas7.03aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.SrWilliam Velez7.06aSt Francis U (PA)      
11.SoAllen Blanks7.08aMorgan State      
11.SrAndrew Simpson7.08aMorgan State      
14.SoSalifu Cham7.10aMorgan State      
15.JrKevin Bowen7.11aMorgan State      
16.FrLewis Wilson7.12aShippensburg      
17.SoStephen McLean7.13aMorgan State      
18.SrStephen Small-Warner7.14aHoward      
19.JrCarbinere Whyte7.15aMorgan State      
20.SoTochi Odocha7.17aHoward      
20.SoSean Suber7.17aGeorgetown      
20.SrBrian Pendleton7.17aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
23.SoJohn Quezada7.19aBucknell      
24.-Preston Faulkner7.21aLock Haven      
26.FrThomas McGarrigle7.22aBucknell      
28.FrJordan Higgs7.26aMorgan State      
28.FrKevin Wilbank7.26aShippensburg      
28.SrDaniel Kinney7.26aHoward      
28.FrDerrick Barner7.26aMorgan State      
32.FrTony Armstead7.27aSt Francis U (PA)      
34.FrMarcus Harrison7.29aHoward      
34.FrEverette Farmer7.29aSt Francis U (PA)      
36.JrGregory Baxter7.32aBucknell      
36.JrJustin Payne7.32aMorgan State      
38.SoJose Lopez7.34aMorgan State      
39.SoJude Obiarinze7.35aMorgan State      
41.FrCarnegie Tirado7.37aHoward      
41.JrMark Steiding7.37aMcDaniel      
43.SrJalon Orzolek7.40aSusquehanna      
44.SoVincent DiMaio7.41aShippensburg      
45.FrLee Howatneck7.45aLock Haven      
47.FrGreg Barbier7.48aBucknell      
47.SrJeremy Hollins7.48aBucknell      
49.SoAdan Farrah7.49aKutztown      
51.-Joseph Giandalia7.51aBloomsburg      
52.SoTim Farrell7.52aKutztown      
53.SoAaron Frederick7.54aLock Haven      
54.FrLangston Parks7.61aMorgan State      
54.-Jason Conrad7.61aBloomsburg      
56.SoMalik McBride7.62aMorgan State      
56.FrChristop Freidhof7.62aSt Francis U (PA)      
58.-Sam Hopkins7.65aBucknell      
59.-Josh Chang7.69aGeorgetown      
60.-Deshawn Lewis7.76aFranklin & Marshall      
61.SrKenneth Shappell7.78aKutztown      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.SoSean Suber22.75aGeorgetown      
3.SrWilliam Velez22.79aSt Francis U (PA)      
4.JrGreg Mock22.99aLock Haven      
5.FrJuan Steward23.13aShippensburg      
6.FrSteve Roberts23.20aLock Haven      
7.-Preston Faulkner23.21aLock Haven      
8.SrBrandon Carter23.22aHoward      
9.FrLewis Wilson23.25aShippensburg      
10.SoJohn Quezada23.27aBucknell      
11.FrThomas McGarrigle23.30aBucknell      
12.JrMikael LaRoche23.31aHoward      
12.FrKamryn Austin23.31aGeorgetown      
14.JrAndrew Yehl23.36aBucknell      
15.SoTochi Odocha23.40aHoward      
16.SoChris Kinney23.42aGeorgetown      
17.JrCarbinere Whyte23.44aMorgan State      
18.FrBiyerem Okengwu23.66aGeorgetown      
19.SrJalon Orzolek23.73aSusquehanna      
22.FrKevin Wilbank23.90aShippensburg      
24.SoSalifu Cham24.00aMorgan State      
25.SoTim Farrell24.05aKutztown      
27.SoJoe Tavormina24.11aKutztown      
28.FrTony Armstead24.16aSt Francis U (PA)      
29.SoDan Picarella24.20aLock Haven      
30.FrMarcus Harrison24.23aHoward      
32.SoMalik McBride24.27aMorgan State      
33.FrCarnegie Tirado24.28aHoward      
34.SoVincent DiMaio24.34aShippensburg      
35.SoNathaniel Wineland24.37aSusquehanna      
36.JrMark Steiding24.57aMcDaniel      
36.SoAdan Farrah24.57aKutztown      
38.FrBen Wilson24.59aSusquehanna      
39.FrGreg Barbier24.63aBucknell      
40.FrMark Cover24.71aShippensburg      
41.JrTJ Longmore24.79aKutztown      
42.SoAaron Frederick24.84aLock Haven      
43.-Matt Berube24.99aMcDaniel      
44.-Josh Chang25.06aGeorgetown      
44.FrLee Howatneck25.06aLock Haven      
46.FrRodney Wheeler25.43aLock Haven      
47.-Jason Conrad25.80aBloomsburg      
48.-Deshawn Lewis25.85aFranklin & Marshall      
49.FrKevin Kesslak26.18aSt Francis U (PA)      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Moore36.01aLock Haven      
2.JrChris Edelman36.17aLock Haven      
3.JrGregory Baxter36.34aBucknell      
4.JrSean Coyne36.76aBucknell      
5.FrEverette Farmer36.84aSt Francis U (PA)      
6.SoJude Obiarinze36.89aMorgan State      
7.SoJose Lopez37.05aMorgan State      
8.SoAllen Blanks37.33aMorgan State      
8.JrJustin Payne37.33aMorgan State      
10.FrNathani Snodgrass37.45aBloomsburg      
11.JrJamie Waack38.18aBloomsburg      
13.FrChance King38.50aSusquehanna      
14.FrJames Costello38.99aSusquehanna      
15.-Richard Smith39.12aLock Haven      
16.-Joseph Giandalia39.30aBloomsburg      
17.FrTim Tillman39.97aFranklin & Marshall      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChris Edelman49.99aLock Haven      
2.SoGuy Castranova50.13aBucknell      
3.JrClement Gyan50.49aBucknell      
4.FrGary Bush50.61aBucknell      
5.SrKendel Dixon50.73aKutztown      
8.-Kevin Moore51.03aLock Haven      
9.SoIsaac Richardson51.15aMorgan State      
10.FrSteve Roberts51.60aLock Haven      
11.JrMikael LaRoche51.66aHoward      
12.SrKimery Williams51.81aHoward      
13.FrDan Mularz52.02aBucknell      
14.JrJamie Waack52.46aBloomsburg      
15.JrKwaku Anno52.51aFranklin & Marshall      
16.JrMohamed Koroma52.53aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
17.JrJason Powell52.67aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
17.JrBrandon Ellerby52.67aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
19.SoDeAndre Henderson52.87aHoward      
20.FrChad Drzeweicki52.88aShippensburg      
21.FrDerrick Barner52.89aMorgan State      
23.JrShawn Wilkinson52.97aLock Haven      
24.SoTodd Phillips53.00aShippensburg      
25.FrTyrek Nelson53.04aShippensburg      
26.FrNathani Snodgrass53.27aBloomsburg      
27.FrLangston Parks53.36aMorgan State      
28.FrJesse Reed53.42aMorgan State      
30.FrEric Wolfe53.65aShippensburg      
31.FrAnthony Rusonis53.68aSt Francis U (PA)      
33.FrRoss Koehler54.32aSusquehanna      
34.FrMatt Bailey55.03aKutztown      
35.FrKyle Raguz55.08aShippensburg      
36.FrJordan Spry55.24aHoward      
37.FrTerrance Topping-Brown56.05aShippensburg      
38.FrTyler Cuomo56.16aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
39.FrGerami Lanois56.34aSt Francis U (PA)      
40.FrArdjun Pardeep57.44aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
41.FrKevin Kesslak57.76aSt Francis U (PA)      
42.-Jason Conrad1:00.94aBloomsburg      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKevin Bowen1:03.58aMorgan State      
2.FrToby Ulm1:04.04aGeorgetown      
3.JrDanny Harris1:05.98aGeorgetown      
4.FrJoshua Hewitson1:06.07aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.FrJordan Donaldson1:06.43aBucknell      
6.JrMarcus Dickerson1:07.20aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.FrRob Arent1:08.80aBucknell      
8.FrAustin Perron1:08.87aGeorgetown      
9.FrJordan Higgs1:10.41aMorgan State      
10.JrMichael Buccheri1:11.96aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
11.FrDan Sodroski1:14.33aSusquehanna      
12.SrJared Pickell1:14.99aFranklin & Marshall      
13.FrBill Cairney1:19.02aSusquehanna      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoEvan Novakowski1:58.54aBucknell      
2.SrBen McConnell1:59.19aLock Haven      
3.SrLavernon Spivey1:59.59aHoward      
4.JrRichard Williams2:00.08aHoward      
5.SoJerod Franklin2:00.90aHoward      
6.SrDaniel Kinney2:01.44aHoward      
7.JrKendall Frost2:02.59aHoward      
8.-Bradford Austin2:04.29aGeorgetown      
9.FrLloyd Foster2:05.82aSt Francis U (PA)      
10.SoMatt Reightler2:06.85aKutztown      
11.SrAndre Williams2:06.94aHoward      
12.FrHamadi Price2:07.09aHoward      
13.JrShaun Crump2:07.76aKutztown      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohn Maloy2:35.27aGeorgetown      
2.JrKelvin Hill2:35.93aGeorgetown      
3.FrNathan Mesta2:35.94aMorgan State      
4.SoMatt Gillette2:37.46aShippensburg      
5.SoJake Schroeder2:38.04aBucknell      
6.SoC.J. Naper2:41.76aMcDaniel      
7.SrCody Crutchley2:44.02aMcDaniel      
8.Sosteve Levundusky2:46.58aBucknell      
9.JrRussell Morin2:53.53aMcDaniel      
10.FrSteve Miller2:56.71aLock Haven      
11.SoWill Brandenburg3:12.78aMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Heptathlon - Finals
1.-Zack Dicks2:43.36aLock Haven      
2.-Phil Labell2:58.13aLock Haven      
3.JrDon Graybill2:58.68aShippensburg      
4.JrThomas Vogler2:59.03aBucknell      
5.JrBrendon Thomas3:01.50aMillersville      
6.SoAndrew Campolongo3:06.58aShippensburg      
7.FrNicco Dalpiaz3:07.28aShippensburg      
8.JrRyan White3:08.33aBucknell      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKyle Ramer4:20.33aBucknell      
2.JrThurman Sanders4:28.07aHoward      
3.SrKevin Bowman4:31.07aMcDaniel      
4.SoGriffin Burns4:31.09aBucknell      
5.SoJerod Franklin4:35.14aHoward      
7.SrCody Crutchley4:36.84aMcDaniel      
8.SoC.J. Naper4:38.32aMcDaniel      
9.JrRob Kelvey4:42.82aMcDaniel      
10.FrWilliam Cooney4:44.24aShippensburg      
11.FrZack Sterkenberg4:46.18aBloomsburg      
12.SoMichael Galllion4:49.10aHoward      
13.SrDan White4:53.14aMcDaniel      
14.JrRussell Morin4:53.54aMcDaniel      
15.FrPeter Gentless4:55.78aHoward      
16.FrSteve Miller5:09.81aLock Haven      
17.SoWill Brandenburg5:17.83aMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBryan Beegle8:37.85aShippensburg      
3.JrChristopher Behre9:01.27aSt Francis U (PA)      
5.FrStephen Schelander9:06.25aShippensburg      
6.JrJeremy Brady9:08.83aShippensburg      
7.FrNathan Mesta9:11.18aMorgan State      
8.SrDan White9:11.22aMcDaniel      
9.SrKevin Bowman9:16.98aMcDaniel      
10.JrRob Kelvey9:22.39aMcDaniel      
11.SoAndrew Mckee9:32.83aSt Francis U (PA)      
12.SoEric Haidinger9:39.73aShippensburg      
13.FrGreg Ahlswede10:01.42aShippensburg      
14.FrPeter Gentless10:21.49aHoward      
--JrThurman SandersDNFHoward      
--FrWilliam CooneyDNFShippensburg      
--SoMatt GilletteDNFShippensburg      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrRyan White8.18aBucknell      
2.JrDon Graybill8.59aShippensburg      
3.FrNicco Dalpiaz8.65aShippensburg      
4.-Phil Labell8.77aLock Haven      
5.JrThomas Vogler8.89aBucknell      
5.JrBrendon Thomas8.89aMillersville      
7.-Zack Dicks9.55aLock Haven      
8.SoAndrew Campolongo10.23aShippensburg      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChris Kinney7.99aGeorgetown      
2.SrAndrew Simpson8.13aMorgan State      
3.JrKeith Brown8.18aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.JrCamal Pugh8.29aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.JrAndrew Yehl8.30aBucknell      
6.FrKamryn Austin8.32aGeorgetown      
6.FrBiyerem Okengwu8.32aGeorgetown      
9.FrCarnegie Tirado8.55aHoward      
10.JrTJ Longmore8.64aKutztown      
11.FrDan Mularz8.69aBucknell      
13.FrMarcus Harrison8.77aHoward      
14.SoTyler Real8.79aShippensburg      
15.JrDominic Devaud8.85aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
16.SoDeAndre Henderson9.67aHoward      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoChris Kinney8.02aGeorgetown      
2.SrAndrew Simpson8.22aMorgan State      
3.JrKeith Brown8.27aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.FrKamryn Austin8.33aGeorgetown      
6.JrAndrew Yehl8.36aBucknell      
7.FrBiyerem Okengwu8.38aGeorgetown      
8.JrCamal Pugh8.41aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
9.JrDominic Devaud8.45aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.JrTJ Longmore8.64aKutztown      
11.FrCarnegie Tirado8.72aHoward      
12.FrDan Mularz8.73aBucknell      
13.SoDeAndre Henderson8.74aHoward      
14.SoTyler Real8.75aShippensburg      
15.FrMarcus Harrison8.77aHoward      
17.FrAndrew Powell8.80aBucknell      
18.FrTory McAlister8.81aHoward      
19.JrSean Coyne8.84aBucknell      
20.-Richard Smith8.91aLock Haven      
21.FrTerrance Topping-Brown9.00aShippensburg      
22.FrTyrek Nelson9.01aShippensburg      
23.FrRob Arent9.03aBucknell      
24.SoLee Pharo-Frank9.08aSusquehanna      
25.FrChad Drzeweicki9.11aShippensburg      
25.FrMark Cover9.11aShippensburg      
27.FrMatt Bailey9.22aKutztown      
28.FrMatt Waters9.26aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
29.JrJason Rowles9.30aKutztown      
30.FrKyle Raguz9.48aShippensburg      
31.JrTim Ohm9.51aKutztown      
32.FrChris Strohler9.53aKutztown      
---Matt BerubeDNFMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kimery Williams
Richard Williams
Daniel Kinney
Lavernon Spivey
3:22.98aHoward      
2.-Kevin Bowen
Stephen McLean
Jordan Higgs
Isaac Richardson
3:24.47aMorgan State      
3.-Kevin Moore
Ben McConnell
Steve Roberts
Chris Edelman
3:24.64aLock Haven      
4.-Danny Harris
Austin Perron
Toby Ulm
Sean Suber
3:25.02aGeorgetown      
5.-Mohamed Koroma
Marcus Dickerson
Joshua Hewitson
Brandon Ellerby
3:26.07aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
6.-Relay Team 3:28.68aKutztown      
7.-Dan Mularz
Rob Arent
Evan Novakowski
Andrew Yehl
3:30.72aBucknell      
8.-Kendall Frost
Tory McAlister
Mikael LaRoche
Stephen Small-Warner
3:31.15aHoward      
9.-Adrian Arthur
Jason Powell
Tyler Cuomo
Antonio Thomas
3:31.33aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.-DeAndre Henderson
Jordan Spry
Hamadi Price
Andre Williams
3:32.64aHoward      
11.-Dominic Devaud
Matt Waters
Allieu Shaw
Ardjun Pardeep
3:34.13aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
12.-Langston Parks
Jose Lopez
Malik McBride
Jesse Reed
3:35.26aMorgan State      
13.-Anthony Rusoni
Chris Behre
Everette Farmer
Jorden Davis
3:35.41aSt Francis U (PA)      
14.-Relay Team 3:35.65aSusquehanna      
15.-Nicholas Hruch
Jake Schroeder
Kyle Ramer
steve Levundusky
3:35.79aBucknell      
16.-Brandon Carter
Michael Galllion
Marcus Harrison
Jerod Franklin
3:36.91aHoward      
17.-Matt Bailey
Shaun Crump
Matt Reightler
Adan Farrah
3:39.25aKutztown      
18.-Kamryn Austin
Spenser Carter
Chris Kinney
Biyerem Okengwu
3:41.44aGeorgetown      
19.-Preston Faulkner
Shawn Wilkinson
Richard Smith
Steve Miller
3:42.00aLock Haven      
20.-Tim Farrell
TJ Longmore
Kenneth Shappell
Jason Rowles
3:45.80aKutztown      
---Bradford Austin
John Maloy
Kelvin Hill
Theon O'Conner
DNFGeorgetown      
---Guy Castranova
Jordan Donaldson
Clement Gyan
Kyle Anthony
DQBucknell      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTimothy Medlock16.47mBucknell      
2.JrTommy McCoubrey15.82mGeorgetown      
3.SrBen Maderia15.79mSt Francis U (PA)      
4.JrJonathan Lockhart15.10mBucknell      
5.FrTom Barr14.62mBucknell      
6.SrKarl Dewayngaert14.54mSt Francis U (PA)      
7.SoNicholas Peterson14.49mSt Francis U (PA)      
8.JrLogan Wolfe14.32mLock Haven      
9.SoTappah Dinnall14.31mShippensburg      
10.SrShaun Minnich14.22mShippensburg      
11.SoZachary Shapiro14.13mBucknell      
12.FrAnthony Napoleon14.06mMorgan State      
13.SoSteve D'Arcy13.88mShippensburg      
14.FrTravis Nye13.71mShippensburg      
15.FrTyler Thomas13.69mLock Haven      
16.FrAaron Brooks13.62mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
18.JrAdam Deisoroth12.49mShippensburg      
19.FrTerry Bookhamer12.34mSt Francis U (PA)      
20.FrJoshua Mayne12.28mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
21.FrJonathan D'Ottavio12.26mLock Haven      
22.FrChris Beck12.07mSusquehanna      
--JrMichael BuccheriFOULMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--FrNathan LipsiFOULLock Haven      
--JrMark SteidingFOULMcDaniel      
--JrJason RebuckFOULKutztown      
--SoBryan SillFOULSt Francis U (PA)      
--SrJustin MudgettFOULSusquehanna      
--JrFrank MinnitiFOULSusquehanna      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrRyan White11.87mBucknell      
2.JrThomas Vogler11.01mBucknell      
3.-Phil Labell10.50mLock Haven      
4.JrDon Graybill10.30mShippensburg      
5.JrBrendon Thomas9.47mMillersville      
6.-Zack Dicks8.70mLock Haven      
7.SoAndrew Campolongo8.27mShippensburg      
8.FrNicco Dalpiaz7.81mShippensburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDrew Fitzgerald2.06mBucknell      
2.SoNicholas Hruch2.01mBucknell      
4.JrMichael Buccheri1.96mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.FrAndrew Powell1.96mBucknell      
4.FrGraham Huber1.96mSusquehanna      
4.FrMatt Waters1.96mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.FrAndrew Batula1.96mShippensburg      
9.SrCody Hartzler1.91mKutztown      
9.SrJames Mildenberger1.91mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
11.JrVictor Gilreath1.86mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
12.FrBenjamin Rosa1.81mHoward      
12.FrRodney Wheeler1.81mLock Haven      
--JrJames BlockerNHMorgan State      
--SrDakari Taylor-WatsonNHMorgan State      
--SrWilliam VelezNHSt Francis U (PA)      
--FrVaughn HollandNHHoward      
--SrJordan KirbyNHBucknell      
--FrRobert ClewsNHKutztown      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrDon Graybill1.93mShippensburg      
2.-Zack Dicks1.87mLock Haven      
3.JrRyan White1.84mBucknell      
4.-Phil Labell1.81mLock Haven      
5.JrThomas Vogler1.78mBucknell      
6.JrBrendon Thomas1.69mMillersville      
7.FrNicco Dalpiaz1.63mShippensburg      
8.SoAndrew Campolongo1.60mShippensburg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.JrDominic Devaud4.65mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
3.SoDrew Fitzgerald4.50mBucknell      
4.FrMichael Steffenino4.35mSt Francis U (PA)      
4.FrCraig Sherwood4.35mKutztown      
6.JrWilliam Hodges4.20mKutztown      
6.FrTravis Hammaker4.20mShippensburg      
6.SoJustin Germani4.20mKutztown      
6.SoJim Osmolenski4.20mShippensburg      
10.FrAdam Mowry4.05mBloomsburg      
10.FrJacob Lusa4.05mBucknell      
10.SrDarren Traynor4.05mBucknell      
10.SoMitchell Thompson4.05mBloomsburg      
--SrNicholas BurnettNHMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--SoSamuel WilsonNHMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--FrGreg OsmolenskiNHShippensburg      
--JrTim OhmNHKutztown      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrRyan White4.45mBucknell      
1.JrDon Graybill4.45mShippensburg      
1.FrNicco Dalpiaz4.45mShippensburg      
4.SoAndrew Campolongo4.15mShippensburg      
5.-Phil Labell3.95mLock Haven      
6.JrThomas Vogler3.75mBucknell      
6.JrBrendon Thomas3.75mMillersville      
8.-Zack Dicks2.75mLock Haven      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrWilliam Velez7.14mSt Francis U (PA)      
2.SoDrew Fitzgerald6.92mBucknell      
2.SrBrian Pendleton6.92mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.JrVictor Gilreath6.87mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.JrKyle Anthony6.86mBucknell      
6.SrDenis Eradiri6.85mSt Francis U (PA)      
7.FrJohn Clark6.66mShippensburg      
9.-Allieu Shaw6.60mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.JrAllan Lehman6.46mShippensburg      
11.JrKwaku Anno6.36mFranklin & Marshall      
12.SrNick Paiva6.33mLock Haven      
13.-Sam Hopkins6.20mBucknell      
15.SoDan Kubinski6.10mBucknell      
--SrJeremy HollinsNDBucknell      
--SoJonatha SchmalzieNDBucknell      
--FrTyler MortonNDSusquehanna      
--SoAaron FrederickNDLock Haven      
--SrStephen Small-WarnerNDHoward      
--SoDan PicarellaNDLock Haven      
--FrTim TillmanNDFranklin & Marshall      
--SoJames ChadwickFOULShippensburg      
--FrEverette FarmerFOULSt Francis U (PA)      
--FrRoss KoehlerFOULSusquehanna      
--SoKevin McGuireFOULBucknell      
--FrRobert ClewsFOULKutztown      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrBrendon Thomas6.46mMillersville      
2.JrThomas Vogler6.42mBucknell      
3.JrDon Graybill6.36mShippensburg      
4.SoAndrew Campolongo6.30mShippensburg      
5.JrRyan White6.13mBucknell      
6.FrNicco Dalpiaz5.89mShippensburg      
7.-Zack Dicks5.76mLock Haven      
8.-Phil Labell5.64mLock Haven      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKyle Anthony14.89mBucknell      
2.-Allieu Shaw14.82mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
3.JrVictor Gilreath14.28mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.SrBrian Pendleton13.88mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.JrAllan Lehman13.26mShippensburg      
6.SoDan Kubinski13.18mBucknell      
7.SoDan Picarella13.14mLock Haven      
10.SrCliff Bridges12.96mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
11.SrJeremy Hollins12.68mBucknell      
12.FrLee Howatneck12.59mLock Haven      
13.SoJames Chadwick12.28mShippensburg      
14.SrNick Paiva12.25mLock Haven      
--FrChristop FreidhofNDSt Francis U (PA)      
--JrJustin PayneFOULMorgan State      
---Sam HopkinsFOULBucknell      
--FrRobert ClewsFOULKutztown      
--SoJonatha SchmalzieFOULBucknell      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
2.SrKarl Dewayngaert17.77mSt Francis U (PA)      
3.SrBen Maderia16.93mSt Francis U (PA)      
4.SrChristian Boutsikaris16.46mKutztown      
5.JrRandy Sylvia16.35mLock Haven      
6.JrJonathan Lockhart15.60mBucknell      
7.JrJason Rebuck15.28mKutztown      
8.JrLogan Wolfe14.93mLock Haven      
9.FrTravis Nye14.82mShippensburg      
10.SrChris Gabrylluk14.54mBucknell      
11.FrTyler Thomas14.17mLock Haven      
12.SoSteve D'Arcy14.11mShippensburg      
13.FrTerry Bookhamer13.97mSt Francis U (PA)      
15.SoZachary Shapiro13.57mBucknell      
16.SoTappah Dinnall13.39mShippensburg      
17.FrTom Barr12.84mBucknell      
18.JrAdam Deisoroth12.78mShippensburg      
--FrNathan LipsiNDLock Haven      
--FrJonathan D'OttavioNDLock Haven      
--FrNicolas StultzNDShippensburg      
--SoGregory HaklarNDSusquehanna      
--JrFrank MinnitiNDSusquehanna      
--SrShaun MinnichNDShippensburg      
--SrJustin MudgettNDSusquehanna      
--FrAaron BrooksNDMaryland-Baltimore C...      
 
 
 
X Heptathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.JrRyan White4793Bucknell      
2.JrDon Graybill4731Shippensburg      
3.JrThomas Vogler4412Bucknell      
4.JrBrendon Thomas4261Millersville      
5.-Phil Labell4237Lock Haven      
6.FrNicco Dalpiaz4132Shippensburg      
7.SoAndrew Campolongo3824Shippensburg      
8.-Zack Dicks3790Lock Haven      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAshley Hines7.53aMorgan State      
2.JrJamia Robinson7.71aMorgan State      
3.JrBritney Foreman7.72aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.FrLeah Brown7.76aPenn      
5.JrTendai Hill7.77aMorgan State      
6.SoWaquesha Canty7.79aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.JrSarah Wernik7.85aGeorgetown      
8.SoTanisha Kendrick7.89aMorgan State      
9.FrRenee McDougall7.95aPenn      
10.JrQuawnecia Johnson7.96aMorgan State      
10.JrTawana Wilson7.96aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
12.FrChristina Muccio7.99aBucknell      
13.FrJaime Rasmussen8.01aBucknell      
14.JrAlexand Lemonious8.05aHoward      
15.FrKesi Irvin8.16aPenn      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrAshley Hines7.55aMorgan State      
2.JrTendai Hill7.77aMorgan State      
2.JrJamia Robinson7.77aMorgan State      
4.FrLeah Brown7.81aPenn      
5.JrSarah Wernik7.83aGeorgetown      
6.JrBritney Foreman7.88aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.JrTawana Wilson7.92aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.SoWaquesha Canty7.92aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
9.SoTanisha Kendrick7.94aMorgan State      
10.FrRenee McDougall7.99aPenn      
11.FrJaime Rasmussen8.00aBucknell      
12.FrChristina Muccio8.01aBucknell      
13.JrQuawnecia Johnson8.02aMorgan State      
15.JrAlexand Lemonious8.06aHoward      
16.FrKesi Irvin8.07aPenn      
17.JrStephanie Evans8.09aBucknell      
17.FrChristy Staily8.09aSt Francis U (PA)      
19.SoKali Strother8.10aPenn      
20.JrKal James-Wintjen8.12aBucknell      
21.FrKiki Malomo-Paris8.13aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
22.FrLauren Redington8.14aShippensburg      
23.FrBrooke Mathews8.15aKutztown      
24.FrLauren Campbell8.17aMorgan State      
25.JrLatayvia Jackson8.18aHoward      
26.FrJordan Brown8.20aPenn      
26.FrDesire Black8.20aSt Francis U (PA)      
28.SrKathleen Quinn8.22aKutztown      
29.FrMicsha Carson8.27aMorgan State      
29.SrWhitne Tagliavini8.27aPenn      
31.SrJessica Ehrlich8.31aPenn      
32.FrBrittney Waters8.33aShippensburg      
33.FrCallie Parzanese8.37aSt Francis U (PA)      
34.SrChelsea Townes8.42aPenn      
35.JrCassie Snider8.44aLock Haven      
36.FrAbagail Dillon8.47aShippensburg      
36.FrNicole Brownyard8.47aSt Francis U (PA)      
38.FrKristina Krupa8.49aLoyola (MD)      
39.FrTaylor Funk8.50aBucknell      
40.JrIman Johnson8.51aPenn      
41.SoSarah Messner8.53aKutztown      
42.JrErin Hanosek8.55aBloomsburg      
43.-Nicole Ditto8.56aHoward      
44.FrMeghan Frate8.63aBucknell      
45.FrChristina Costanzo8.68aKutztown      
46.FrRachel DiMattia8.80aSusquehanna      
46.-Maame Minkah8.80aFranklin & Marshall      
48.FrAnna Spisak8.92aSusquehanna      
49.SrAlexandra Butler8.95aKutztown      
50.FrElizabeth Miller9.26aSt Francis U (PA)      
51.FrClaire Marshall9.31aFranklin & Marshall      
52.SoNancy Acker9.49aSusquehanna      
53.FrKelsie Smith9.59aLock Haven      
54.FrAmelia Aiello9.65aLock Haven      
--SrKristie WarrenDQLock Haven      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSarah Wernik25.12aGeorgetown      
2.JrLandria Buckley25.33aHoward      
3.JrTendai Hill25.83aMorgan State      
4.SoTanisha Kendrick25.94aMorgan State      
5.JrQuawnecia Johnson26.14aMorgan State      
6.SoKali Strother26.23aPenn      
7.FrLeah Brown26.41aPenn      
8.SoAshley Adams26.46aMorgan State      
9.SoLaura Henzy26.53aShippensburg      
10.FrKamice Smalls26.59aMorgan State      
11.SoKyla Cook26.61aGeorgetown      
12.FrChristina Muccio26.64aBucknell      
13.JrStephanie Evans26.66aBucknell      
14.FrKesi Irvin26.90aPenn      
15.FrBrooke Mathews26.92aKutztown      
16.FrJaime Rasmussen26.95aBucknell      
17.FrJordan Brown27.00aPenn      
18.FrLauren Campbell27.14aMorgan State      
19.SrMichelle Morcom27.34aShippensburg      
20.FrKiki Malomo-Paris27.44aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
21.SrJessica Ehrlich27.60aPenn      
22.JrLatayvia Jackson27.63aHoward      
23.SrKathleen Quinn27.70aKutztown      
24.FrAbagail Dillon27.84aShippensburg      
25.SrQuiteelia Boyd27.85aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
26.FrKristina Krupa27.88aLoyola (MD)      
26.FrDesire Black27.88aSt Francis U (PA)      
28.FrChristy Staily27.92aSt Francis U (PA)      
29.FrRachel Weidman28.00aBucknell      
30.-Angela Pierce28.20aLock Haven      
31.FrMegan Buckheit28.22aShippensburg      
32.FrKathryn Corson28.25aBloomsburg      
33.FrMicsha Carson28.32aMorgan State      
34.FrColette Young28.36aLock Haven      
35.SoCourtney Marro28.47aLoyola (MD)      
36.SoSarah Messner28.48aKutztown      
37.FrTaylor Funk28.64aBucknell      
38.FrNicole Brownyard28.71aSt Francis U (PA)      
39.FrBrittney Waters28.75aShippensburg      
40.SrKristin Duling28.97aMcDaniel      
41.JrErin Hanosek29.00aBloomsburg      
42.FrHannah Becker29.29aBloomsburg      
43.SrMelanie Mitchell29.31aLoyola (MD)      
44.JrBrittany Goodby29.54aLoyola (MD)      
45.FrSamantha Westley29.94aLoyola (MD)      
46.FrNellie Honan30.01aLoyola (MD)      
47.SoPaige Godfrey30.18aLoyola (MD)      
48.JrHeidi Davidhizar30.58aMcDaniel      
49.SoKathleen Peck30.68aSusquehanna      
50.SrJesse Dehart31.75aSusquehanna      
51.FrLauren Chiaravalloti31.96aLoyola (MD)      
52.FrKelsie Smith32.08aLock Haven      
53.FrAmelia Aiello32.97aLock Haven      
54.-Maame Minkah40.83aFranklin & Marshall      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJamia Robinson41.03aMorgan State      
2.FrPaige Madison41.74aPenn      
3.JrKal James-Wintjen42.48aBucknell      
4.JrVivian McCollum42.98aMorgan State      
5.FrRenee McDougall43.08aPenn      
6.SrCiara Davis43.11aMorgan State      
7.JrMeagan Wolf43.12aLock Haven      
8.SrAdrianna Vargas-Marshall43.30aMorgan State      
9.FrJamie Eggleton43.37aSusquehanna      
10.JrJamie Massarelli43.91aPenn      
11.FrTyshia Oliver43.97aMorgan State      
12.SoCaitlin Burke44.80aLock Haven      
13.FrJessica Dorman46.61aBloomsburg      
14.SoAmanda West48.40aSusquehanna      
15.FrClaire Marshall49.39aFranklin & Marshall      
16.SoKatie D'Alessio50.86aLoyola (MD)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLauren McNary57.01aHoward      
2.SoErica Hess58.98aShippensburg      
3.JrJennifer Pierce59.45aBucknell      
4.JrLindsay Appel59.56aBucknell      
5.FrKatie Craven1:00.09aShippensburg      
6.SoNicole Smalls1:00.78aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.FrAdrianne McCray1:01.43aPenn      
8.SoJamie Leacock1:01.97aBucknell      
9.-Angela Pierce1:02.39aLock Haven      
10.SoSara Wlazelek1:02.80aShippensburg      
11.SrKristin Duling1:02.88aMcDaniel      
12.FrRachel Weidman1:02.89aBucknell      
13.FrColette Young1:02.95aLock Haven      
14.SoJanelle Wallace1:03.03aHoward      
15.FrKathryn Corson1:03.19aBloomsburg      
16.FrLindsay Bingaman1:03.74aShippensburg      
17.FrKristina Krupa1:04.46aLoyola (MD)      
18.SoAzalia King1:04.65aHoward      
19.JrErin Hanosek1:05.06aBloomsburg      
20.FrSarah Frydrych1:05.09aSt Francis U (PA)      
21.FrJessica Dorman1:05.23aBloomsburg      
22.-Brigid Gallagher1:05.50aShippensburg      
23.-Whitney Meacham1:05.55aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
24.FrKady Taylor1:05.87aShippensburg      
25.FrCasey Carey1:06.61aLoyola (MD)      
26.FrNellie Honan1:06.75aLoyola (MD)      
27.SoPaige Godfrey1:09.54aLoyola (MD)      
28.-Mary Britsch1:11.49aShippensburg      
29.-Utokia Ogbuokiri1:13.27aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrErika Moses1:15.31aGeorgetown      
2.JrAbigail Johnson1:15.71aGeorgetown      
3.JrVivian McCollum1:16.73aMorgan State      
4.FrLauren Campbell1:18.5hMorgan State      
5.FrKamice Smalls1:18.6hMorgan State      
6.SrLaura McDaniel1:18.85aPenn      
7.SoRachel Villa1:19.0hPenn      
8.SoDeidra Sanders1:19.39aGeorgetown      
9.FrVictoria Strickland1:19.75aPenn      
10.FrRachel Sebastian1:19.8hPenn      
11.FrPaige Seaborn1:20.78aBucknell      
12.FrAshley Mcclure1:21.36aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
13.FrTyshia Oliver1:21.42aMorgan State      
14.SrLauren Blake1:21.88aPenn      
15.FrLauren Leclercq1:22.81aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
16.SrLillian Daniels1:23.43aHoward      
17.SoLynn Lisofsky1:25.50aKutztown      
18.FrOlivia Reed1:26.17aBucknell      
19.FrBrittany Busse1:29.14aSt Francis U (PA)      
20.JrElise Tooker1:30.62aLock Haven      
21.SoKatie D'Alessio1:33.51aLoyola (MD)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMegan Hathaway2:19.69aBucknell      
2.SrAdrianna Vargas-Marshall2:22.37aMorgan State      
3.FrAmanda Radabaugh2:22.72aShippensburg      
4.JrJenny Dalzell2:23.85aBucknell      
5.-Leighann Diehl2:24.44aBucknell      
6.SrPari Hashemi2:24.46aPenn      
7.SoEmily Dubs2:26.42aShippensburg      
8.SrCaroline Strunk2:26.82aBucknell      
9.SrCiara Davis2:26.85aMorgan State      
10.SoAmanda Steinke2:27.57aBucknell      
11.SrKara Kopp2:29.19aPenn      
12.SrEmily Saltsman2:30.62aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
13.SoCrystal Rivera2:33.72aPenn      
14.SoBrittany Jackson2:36.33aHoward      
15.FrMargarette Storch2:39.87aSusquehanna      
16.SoJaclyn Feeney2:48.43aLoyola (MD)      
17.-Kelly Titus2:50.99aLock Haven      
18.FrAmelia Woodruff2:51.67aHoward      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SoKatie Colburn2:30.69aKutztown      
2.SrKatiera Carey2:42.61aLock Haven      
3.SrKristina Grussenmeyer2:44.16aShippensburg      
4.SrMichelle Frayne2:44.77aMillersville      
5.FrJadmine Lockhart2:46.62aKutztown      
6.SrBecky Eppleman2:46.84aBucknell      
7.SoLauren Malsky2:47.90aBucknell      
8.SoKristin Bretscher2:49.79aBucknell      
9.SoJessica Yates2:49.91aShippensburg      
10.SoErin Rafferty2:57.76aBucknell      
11.FrKarle Myers3:08.94aLock Haven      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAllison Janda3:05.85aBucknell      
2.JrLaura Cundey3:08.82aBucknell      
3.SrEmily Selonik3:13.85aBucknell      
4.FrHannah Dow3:16.97aPenn      
5.SrTrisha LaForce3:30.33aMorgan State      
6.SrShalee Richardson3:35.32aMorgan State      
7.FrLaura Shinn3:48.99aMcDaniel      
8.JrEmily Hajjar3:50.62aMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlysha Hooper5:18.49aBucknell      
2.SoAshley Hodges5:20.19aHoward      
3.FrJami Hardy5:25.04aHoward      
4.FrEmily Liggett5:33.87aBucknell      
5.SoJamie McCollum5:36.18aShippensburg      
6.SoEmily Peoples5:37.08aMcDaniel      
7.JrRoxanne Fleischer5:40.68aMcDaniel      
8.SrSarah Rutledge5:45.16aSt Francis U (PA)      
9.SoTamila Myles5:52.33aHoward      
10.SrShalee Richardson5:55.38aMorgan State      
11.SrTrisha LaForce6:01.38aMorgan State      
12.SrRachel Griffith6:21.54aMcDaniel      
13.FrLaura Shinn6:23.12aMcDaniel      
--SoBrittany JacksonDNFHoward      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAlex Hyland10:32.76aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
2.SrCheryl Dingman10:36.66aKutztown      
3.SrAshley Behre10:42.60aBucknell      
4.FrSamantha Bower10:43.70aBucknell      
5.SoAshley Hodges10:50.87aHoward      
6.SrNichole Smith10:53.90aBucknell      
7.FrErin Donaghy11:01.13aBucknell      
8.SoMary Kane11:03.00aShippensburg      
9.SoLauren Wiemken11:04.52aBucknell      
10.SoEmily Peoples11:04.95aMcDaniel      
11.SoStephanie Hardenstine11:07.05aBucknell      
12.JrKristen DeYoung11:20.29aBucknell      
13.SoEmily Wilson11:35.05aFranklin & Marshall      
14.SrRachel Griffith12:45.83aMcDaniel      
15.SrEmily Gumpert12:49.27aLock Haven      
16.FrAlicia Amroski12:56.55aLock Haven      
17.SoLeah Heald13:16.56aLock Haven      
18.SrApril Salinas13:31.51aLock Haven      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SrMichelle Frayne8.82aMillersville      
2.SrKristina Grussenmeyer8.97aShippensburg      
3.SoKatie Colburn9.53aKutztown      
4.SoKristin Bretscher9.56aBucknell      
5.SrBecky Eppleman9.94aBucknell      
6.SoLauren Malsky10.16aBucknell      
7.SoErin Rafferty10.37aBucknell      
8.FrJadmine Lockhart10.60aKutztown      
9.SrKatiera Carey10.62aLock Haven      
10.SoJessica Yates10.79aShippensburg      
11.FrKarle Myers10.90aLock Haven      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLandria Buckley8.44aHoward      
2.SoAshley Adams8.55aMorgan State      
3.JrAlexand Lemonious8.89aHoward      
4.FrFallon Rovel-Jones8.93aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.FrImani Colbert8.97aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.SrKierra Gregory9.01aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
8.SrMichelle Morcom9.15aShippensburg      
9.SoRachel Villa9.22aPenn      
10.FrAutumn Touchstone9.25aGeorgetown      
11.FrKamice Smalls9.28aMorgan State      
12.FrChristy Staily9.43aSt Francis U (PA)      
13.JrSarah Harmon9.54aSt Francis U (PA)      
14.JrIman Johnson9.61aPenn      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrLandria Buckley8.52aHoward      
2.SoAshley Adams8.64aMorgan State      
4.FrImani Colbert8.88aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
5.FrFallon Rovel-Jones9.01aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
6.SrKierra Gregory9.04aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
7.JrAlexand Lemonious9.07aHoward      
8.FrAutumn Touchstone9.11aGeorgetown      
9.SrTierra Gregory9.13aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
10.SrMichelle Morcom9.16aShippensburg      
11.SoRachel Villa9.20aPenn      
12.FrMicsha Carson9.22aMorgan State      
13.JrSarah Harmon9.36aSt Francis U (PA)      
14.FrChristy Staily9.43aSt Francis U (PA)      
15.JrIman Johnson9.45aPenn      
16.FrKamice Smalls9.52aMorgan State      
17.SoJanelle Wallace9.52aHoward      
18.SrChelsea Townes9.53aPenn      
19.SoJamie Leacock9.61aBucknell      
20.JrAmy Mantush9.75aBucknell      
21.FrSamantha Westley9.86aLoyola (MD)      
22.FrNicole Brownyard9.90aSt Francis U (PA)      
23.SrKristina Grussenmeyer9.94aShippensburg      
24.SoAly Serafin10.27aKutztown      
25.FrKayla Kline10.30aSt Francis U (PA)      
26.SoCourtney Marro10.38aLoyola (MD)      
27.FrAlyssa Giannuario10.43aSusquehanna      
28.SoCaitlin Burke10.45aLock Haven      
29.JrHeidi Davidhizar10.51aMcDaniel      
30.SrAshleigh Helfrick10.83aShippensburg      
31.-Brigid Gallagher10.84aShippensburg      
32.FrLauren Chiaravalloti10.93aLoyola (MD)      
33.FrKady Taylor11.20aShippensburg      
34.-Mary Britsch11.44aShippensburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamia Robinson
Tanisha Kendrick
Avionne Sloan
Tyshia Oliver
3:51.52aMorgan State      
2.-Kyla Cook
Abigail Johnson
Erika Moses
Sarah Wernik
3:51.93aGeorgetown      
3.-Megan Hathaway
Allison Janda
Jenn Pierce
Lindsay Appel
3:57.26aBucknell      
4.-Azalia King
Landria Buckley
Lauren McNary
Jami Hardy
3:58.03aHoward      
5.-Ashley Hines
Tendai Hill
Quawnecia Johnson
Vivian McCollum
3:58.20aMorgan State      
6.-Adrianna Vargas
Kamice Smalls
Ciara Davis
Lauren Campbell
4:03.35aMorgan State      
7.-Relay Team 4:03.68aPenn      
8.-Erica Hess
Laura Henzy
Amanda Radabaugh
Katie Craven
4:04.02aShippensburg      
9.-Kathryn Gevitz
Pari Hashemi
Leah Brown
Halloran Cope
4:05.10aPenn      
10.-Angela Pierce
Caitlin Burke
Cassie Snider
Meagan Wolf
4:09.96aLock Haven      
11.-Jenny Dalzell
Jamie Leacock
Leighann Diehl
Amanda Steinke
4:11.86aBucknell      
12.-Lauren Leclercq
Fallon Rovel-Jones
Nicole Smalls
Kierra Gregory
4:12.06aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
13.-Janelle Wallace
Lillian Daniels
Latayvia Jackson
Tamila Myles
4:12.64aHoward      
14.-Brigid Gallagher
Kady Taylor
Mary Britsch
Michelle Morcom
4:13.14aShippensburg      
15.-Victor Strickland
Adrianne McCray
Paige Madison
Jamie Massarelli
4:13.48aPenn      
16.-Rachel Weidman
Laura Cundey
Christina Muccio
Jaime Rasmussen
4:14.50aBucknell      
17.-Sarah Messner
Jazzmyn McCoy
Christina Costanzo
Jessica Donovan
4:18.10aKutztown      
18.-Emily Dubs
Jamie McCollum
Amanda Spickler
Brittney Waters
4:20.45aShippensburg      
19.-Britney Foreman
Waquesha Canty
Tawana Wilson
Emily Saltsman
4:20.89aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
20.-Brittany Busse
Nicole Brownyard
Kayla Kline
Christy Staily
4:24.47aSt Francis U (PA)      
21.-Relay Team 4:25.66aLoyola (MD)      
22.-Colette Young
Lauren Edelman
Elise Tooker
Kelly Titus
4:28.24aLock Haven      
23.-Ashley McClure
Whitney Meacham
Utokia Ogbuokiri
Imani Colbert
4:33.44aMaryland-Baltimore C...      
24.-Paige Godfrey
Melanie Mitchell
Katie D'Alessio
Jaclyn Feeney
4:48.50aLoyola (MD)      
---Adannia Aganekwu
Deidra Sanders
Lena Tillet
Autumn Touchstone
DNFGeorgetown      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChristin Bridge13.08mSt Francis U (PA)      
2.JrChelsey Musante12.98mBucknell      
3.FrSarah Bella12.84mBucknell      
4.FrTia Williams12.71mMorgan State      
5.JrTanore Barrow12.59mGeorgetown      
6.SoAshley Pinter12.55mKutztown      
7.SoStephani Harrison12.48mShippensburg      
8.JrIman Johnson12.42mPenn      
9.FrRebecca Misko12.26mBucknell      
10.FrKathryne Kendrick12.17mSt Francis U (PA)      
11.SrQuiteelia Boyd12.16mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
12.SoAlaina Leonard11.75mLock Haven      
13.SoMargaret Merlie11.21mShippensburg      
14.SrAlyssa Catalano11.18mFranklin & Marshall      
15.SrErin Gleason11.03mFranklin & Marshall      
15.SoKyla Cook11.03mGeorgetown      
17.FrRachel Hicks10.87mLock Haven      
18.JrKrysten Goetter10.85mShippensburg      
19.FrSarah Trahan10.62mBucknell      
--FrVanita MosesFOULLock Haven      
--FrDorian BallFOULHoward      
--FrAdannia AganekwuFOULGeorgetown      
--FrKarisa BowersoxFOULLock Haven      
--SoPorter WatkinsFOULGeorgetown      
--FrKat FolgerFOULBucknell      
--FrNorell AbernathyFOULHoward      
--FrSarah BrotzmanFOULShippensburg      
--SoLaura RycekFOULBucknell      
--FrMeghan LampertFOULLoyola (MD)      
--SrMelanie MitchellFOULLoyola (MD)      
--SoKrystal JenkinsFOULHoward      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SrMichelle Frayne10.94mMillersville      
2.SoKristin Bretscher9.88mBucknell      
3.FrKarle Myers9.78mLock Haven      
4.FrJadmine Lockhart9.50mKutztown      
5.SrBecky Eppleman8.67mBucknell      
6.SoKatie Colburn8.60mKutztown      
7.SrKristina Grussenmeyer8.09mShippensburg      
8.SoErin Rafferty7.69mBucknell      
9.SoLauren Malsky7.57mBucknell      
10.SrKatiera Carey7.01mLock Haven      
11.SoJessica Yates6.43mShippensburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChelsea Morse1.65mLock Haven      
2.FrKristen Judge1.60mPenn      
2.FrLauren Edelman1.60mLock Haven      
4.SoJasmin Batchelor1.55mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
4.JrAmy Mantush1.55mBucknell      
4.SrChelsea Townes1.55mPenn      
4.JrKim Amaducci1.55mLoyola (MD)      
4.FrAlexandria McKee1.55mHoward      
9.FrHannah Becker1.50mBloomsburg      
9.SrMelanie Mitchell1.50mLoyola (MD)      
9.SoEmily Moles1.50mBucknell      
9.SoJessica Yates1.50mShippensburg      
--FrCasey CareyNHLoyola (MD)      
--SrQuiteelia BoydNHMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--SoAly SerafinNHKutztown      
--FrAmy TuckerNHKutztown      
--SrAshleigh HelfrickNHShippensburg      
--FrElizabeth MillerNHSt Francis U (PA)      
--FrLauren ChiaravallotiNHLoyola (MD)      
--JrBrittany GoodbyNHLoyola (MD)      
--SoJennifer ZookNHKutztown      
--FrNellie HonanNHLoyola (MD)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SoJessica Yates1.55mShippensburg      
2.SoErin Rafferty1.52mBucknell      
3.SrBecky Eppleman1.49mBucknell      
3.SrMichelle Frayne1.49mMillersville      
5.SrKristina Grussenmeyer1.43mShippensburg      
6.FrJadmine Lockhart1.42mKutztown      
6.SoKristin Bretscher1.42mBucknell      
6.SoKatie Colburn1.42mKutztown      
9.SoLauren Malsky1.33mBucknell      
10.FrKarle Myers1.27mLock Haven      
11.SrKatiera Carey1.24mLock Haven      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRebecca Frey3.66mBucknell      
2.FrChristy Ohmott3.30mLock Haven      
3.JrRachel Weigle3.00mKutztown      
3.FrMelissa Fellenbaum3.00mKutztown      
3.SrAndrea Asimoglou3.00mBucknell      
3.JrKelly Strickland3.00mKutztown      
7.SrAlyson Cobb2.85mBucknell      
--FrLaura WalkerNHMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--FrKaitlyn MillerNHMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--SoAshley MancilNHBloomsburg      
--FrJulianne SpitzerNHBloomsburg      
--FrMollie EldredgeNHKutztown      
--FrSkye SankeyNHSt Francis U (PA)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrWhitne Tagliavini5.65mPenn      
2.JrAmanda Spickler5.46mShippensburg      
3.JrKathryn Gevitz5.39mPenn      
4.FrLauren Redington5.32mShippensburg      
5.FrCatherin Okoukoni5.31mPenn      
6.SoAshley Adams5.30mMorgan State      
7.JrAmy Mantush5.21mBucknell      
8.SoCasey Krause5.14mBucknell      
9.JrCassie Snider5.13mLock Haven      
10.FrAutumn Touchstone5.09mGeorgetown      
11.SrChelsea Morse5.08mLock Haven      
11.SrKristie Warren5.08mLock Haven      
13.JrSarah Harmon5.00mSt Francis U (PA)      
--SrMelanie MitchellNDLoyola (MD)      
--JrJulie DonovanNDLoyola (MD)      
--JrAlexand LemoniousNDHoward      
--FrBrooke MathewsNDKutztown      
--SrAlexandra ButlerNDKutztown      
--SrJill AlbeeNDSt Francis U (PA)      
--JrMegan VanbuskirkNDPenn      
---Katie HagedornNDPenn      
--JrJennifer PierceNDBucknell      
--FrMeghan FrateNDBucknell      
--FrAdannia AganekwuFOULGeorgetown      
--SrKaren GoodFOULShippensburg      
--JrKim AmaducciFOULLoyola (MD)      
--FrBrittany BusseFOULSt Francis U (PA)      
---Ama DuahFOULMaryland-Baltimore C...      
---Nicole DittoFOULHoward      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SrMichelle Frayne5.06mMillersville      
2.SrKristina Grussenmeyer4.70mShippensburg      
3.SrBecky Eppleman4.62mBucknell      
4.SoJessica Yates4.61mShippensburg      
5.SoLauren Malsky4.54mBucknell      
6.SoKatie Colburn4.36mKutztown      
7.SoErin Rafferty4.35mBucknell      
8.FrJadmine Lockhart4.33mKutztown      
9.SrKatiera Carey4.19mLock Haven      
10.FrKarle Myers4.05mLock Haven      
--SoKristin BretscherFOULBucknell      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMegan Vanbuskirk11.28mPenn      
2.FrCatherin Okoukoni11.18mPenn      
3.JrAmanda Spickler10.93mShippensburg      
4.SrKaren Good10.89mShippensburg      
5.SoJasmin Batchelor10.80mMaryland-Baltimore C...      
6.SrJill Albee10.66mSt Francis U (PA)      
--FrLauren RedingtonNDShippensburg      
---Ama DuahNDMaryland-Baltimore C...      
--FrMeghan FrateNDBucknell      
--FrLauren EdelmanNDLock Haven      
--JrCassie SniderFOULLock Haven      
--SrKristie WarrenFOULLock Haven      
--JrJulie DonovanFOULLoyola (MD)      
--SoCasey KrauseFOULBucknell      
--JrKathryn GevitzFOULPenn      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChelsey Musante16.46mBucknell      
2.SrAlyssa Catalano16.25mFranklin & Marshall      
3.JrAllison Randall15.88mMorgan State      
4.SrElise Pearce15.73mSt Francis U (PA)      
5.SoAlaina Leonard15.41mLock Haven      
6.SoAshley Pinter15.22mKutztown      
7.FrVanita Moses15.04mLock Haven      
8.FrKathryne Kendrick14.82mSt Francis U (PA)      
9.SoStephani Harrison14.58mShippensburg      
10.JrKrysten Goetter13.69mShippensburg      
11.SrKristina Hamm13.50mLock Haven      
12.SrJakia Gumby13.32mLock Haven      
13.SoChristin Bridge13.00mSt Francis U (PA)      
14.SrAllison Kipp12.93mKutztown      
15.FrSarah Brotzman12.75mShippensburg      
16.JrJenny Scheler12.48mLock Haven      
17.FrRebecca Misko12.29mBucknell      
18.SoCaitlin Anderson12.14mSusquehanna      
19.SrErin Gleason11.97mFranklin & Marshall      
20.JrJenn Szarzynski11.95mShippensburg      
21.SoMargaret Merlie11.78mShippensburg      
22.JrAmanda Emig10.50mShippensburg      
--SrMelanie MitchellFOULLoyola (MD)      
--FrMeghan LampertFOULLoyola (MD)      
--FrRachel HicksFOULLock Haven      
 
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Indoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMichelle Frayne3106Millersville      
2.SrKristina Grussenmeyer2733Shippensburg      
3.SoKatie Colburn2715Kutztown      
4.SrBecky Eppleman2598Bucknell      
5.FrJadmine Lockhart2389Kutztown      
6.SoJessica Yates2340Shippensburg      
7.SoErin Rafferty2312Bucknell      
8.SoLauren Malsky2283Bucknell      
9.SoKristin Bretscher2183Bucknell      
10.SrKatiera Carey2051Lock Haven      
11.FrKarle Myers1924Lock Haven      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.