Athletic.net Team Results Management

Northland Christian JV Meet

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle "Misha" Parmer11.75Briarwood
2.9Trevion Williams11.82The Village
3.10Joe Davis12.06Concordia Lutheran
4.9Chance Gray12.14Concordia Lutheran
5.9Michael DeLaney12.16Briarwood
6.10Micah Swanson12.19Northland Christian
7.11Ryan Garcia12.24Concordia Lutheran
8.8Josh Battle12.30Houston KIPP
9.11Brandon Leake12.31St Thomas
10.9Anthony Hernandez12.35St Thomas
10.10James Osborne12.35Alpha Omega
12.10Phillip Clyde12.36Logos Preparatory
13.10Michael Wagner12.41St Thomas
14.9Gary Smith12.45The Village
15.9William Wheeler12.50The Woodlands Christ...
16.7Colby Williamson12.54HCYA Home School Lions
17.9Garrison Fick12.63Logos Preparatory
18.9Brant Lipscomb12.65The Woodlands Christ...
19.9Colby Hughes12.70HCYA Home School Lions
20.10Brandon Glover12.81The Woodlands Christ...
21.9Alex Castro13.38St Thomas
22.10Caleb Ludrick13.42The Woodlands Christ...
23.10Zach Fifi13.51St Thomas
24.9David Bonno13.64St Thomas
25.10Ben Fifi13.74St Thomas
26.9Austin Benditz13.98The Woodlands Christ...
26.10Jason Rivera13.98Alpha Omega
28.9Nick Gardner14.91Briarwood
29.11JP Palmer15.55Northland Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9John Mouton23.67St Thomas
2.9Trevion Williams24.07The Village
3.11Kyle "Misha" Parmer24.44Briarwood
4.8Josh Battle24.49Houston KIPP
5.10Cameron Davis24.58The Woodlands Christ...
6.10DJ Derrick24.63Houston KIPP
7.9Michael DeLaney24.64Briarwood
8.10Graham Eldridge24.73Awty International
9.10Micah Swanson24.86Northland Christian
10.11Ryan Garcia25.40Concordia Lutheran
11.9Chance Gray25.50Concordia Lutheran
12.11Brandon Leake25.60St Thomas
13.11Brian Scroggins25.68Houston KIPP
14.10James Osborne25.80Alpha Omega
15.9Garrison Fick25.92Logos Preparatory
16.9Gary Smith25.95The Village
17.9William Wheeler26.02The Woodlands Christ...
18.11Ryan Moran26.13Concordia Lutheran
19.7Colby Williamson26.29HCYA Home School Lions
21.11Tyler Sedillo26.40St Thomas
20.9John Horsey26.35Northland Christian
22.9Colby Hughes26.44HCYA Home School Lions
23.9Alex Castro27.21St Thomas
24.9David Bonno27.32St Thomas
25.9Jonathan Hanna28.04Briarwood
26.9Austin Benditz28.40The Woodlands Christ...
27.10Kevin Hesse29.66St Thomas
28.9David Leudo31.20Briarwood
29.9Chris Jardine31.67St Thomas
30.11JP Palmer33.00Northland Christian
31.9Nick Gardner34.42Briarwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Michael DeLaney54.75Briarwood
2.9Tarik Tyler54.87Houston KIPP
3.11Brian Scroggins56.55Houston KIPP
4.9Eric Martin56.59St Thomas
5.10Graham Eldridge56.69Awty International
6.11Wilson Boren57.15St Thomas
7.10Julio Medina57.46St Thomas
8.9Matt Borchelt57.67Concordia Lutheran
9.9Josh Amelunke58.20Concordia Lutheran
10.11Alex Personett58.78The Woodlands Christ...
11.10Joel Gonzales58.84Houston KIPP
12.11Sam Thomas59.35Briarwood
13.7Colby Williamson59.55HCYA Home School Lions
14.10Shane Grate60.16Southwest Christian ...
15.10Travis James60.50Southwest Christian ...
16.10Caleb Ludrick61.07The Woodlands Christ...
17.9Yannis Minetos61.13St Thomas
18.9Colby Hughes61.29HCYA Home School Lions
19.9Dillon Strack63.17Concordia Lutheran
20.10Jason Rivera64.65Alpha Omega
21.9David Leudo66.95Briarwood
22.10Eric Hern68.23HCYA Home School Lions
23.10Dylan Rogers69.57The Woodlands Christ...
24.9Austin Sigl72.71Logos Preparatory
25.9Chris Jardine74.80St Thomas
26.8Roberto Martinez1:20.12Houston KIPP
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tarik Tyler2:11.04Houston KIPP
2.9Eric Martin2:12.36St Thomas
3.10Alex Meecham2:13.43Awty International
4.9Taylor Noble2:14.93Northland Christian
5.12Edgar Avila2:15.20Richard Milburn Acad...
6.9Josh Amelunke2:16.14Concordia Lutheran
7.10Jonathan Carrera2:16.52St Thomas
8.9Matt Borchelt2:17.76Concordia Lutheran
9.9Troy Harrington2:18.77St Thomas
10.10Julio Medina2:19.46St Thomas
11.9Luke Varsamis2:19.85The Village
12.10J.P Ambler2:22.00The Woodlands Christ...
13.11Brian Scroggins2:23.05Houston KIPP
14.10Aaron Porter2:23.49Briarwood
15.9Trey Bagley2:25.74St Thomas
16.11Sam Thomas2:28.78Briarwood
17.9Kaylon Sencio2:30.97St Thomas
18.10Travis James2:31.51Southwest Christian ...
19.10Shane Grate2:31.96Southwest Christian ...
20.9Yannis Minetos2:33.67St Thomas
21.9Robert Bennett2:34.89St Thomas
22.10Eric Hern2:35.42HCYA Home School Lions
23.-Zach Cruz2:35.83HCYA Home School Lions
24.10Gary Montoya2:36.34Houston KIPP
25.10Dylan Rogers2:40.75The Woodlands Christ...
26.9Nicholas Burnette2:42.19Concordia Lutheran
27.-Edi Reteria2:43.46Houston KIPP
28.9Colby Hughes2:43.83HCYA Home School Lions
29.8Cedric Shy2:44.21HCYA Home School Lions
30.9Hayden Carr2:48.45Briarwood
31.9Austin Sigl2:55.83Logos Preparatory
32.8Guillermo Vizcardo3:01.64Houston KIPP
33.8Julian Hernandez3:05.07Houston KIPP
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Troy Harrington5:10.93St Thomas
2.9Taylor Noble5:11.96Northland Christian
3.10Aaron Porter5:15.13Briarwood
4.10Jonathan Carrera5:16.98St Thomas
5.10Stephen Skrovanek5:24.47St Thomas
6.10John Thomas Gaden5:25.46St Thomas
7.9Trey Bagley5:31.55St Thomas
8.9Kevin Quezada5:37.75Houston KIPP
9.11Sam Thomas5:39.89Briarwood
10.10Chris Larson5:40.23Concordia Lutheran
11.10Michael Cook5:41.02Houston KIPP
12.10Luis Garza5:42.35Houston KIPP
13.9Dominic Pierce5:43.14St Thomas
14.9Ryan Everitt5:43.86Concordia Lutheran
15.9Kaylon Sencio5:46.30St Thomas
16.9Patrick Pinkerton5:56.28St Thomas
16.10Eric Hern5:56.28HCYA Home School Lions
18.8Cedric Shy5:58.52HCYA Home School Lions
19.-Mark Rodriguez5:59.83Houston KIPP
20.10Travis James6:02.32Southwest Christian ...
21.9Robert Bennett6:02.89St Thomas
22.-Zach Cruz6:08.54HCYA Home School Lions
23.9Daniel Wolf6:24.55Northland Christian
24.6Cyrus Shy6:26.16HCYA Home School Lions
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Thomas Gaden11:49.41St Thomas
2.9Ryan Everitt12:16.06Concordia Lutheran
3.10Stephen Skrovanek12:23.12St Thomas
4.10Chris Larson12:27.95Concordia Lutheran
5.10Eric Hern12:35.17HCYA Home School Lions
6.10Luis Garza12:35.64Houston KIPP
7.10Michael Cook12:38.77Houston KIPP
8.10Yoshi Venegas12:46.80Houston KIPP
9.-Zach Cruz13:04.83HCYA Home School Lions
10.6Cyrus Shy13:18.81HCYA Home School Lions
11.9Hayden Carr13:38.42Briarwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jamar Hawkins18.63Houston KIPP
2.10Thomas Richardson19.05Awty International
3.10James Osborne19.89Alpha Omega
4.9Rowan Brumant19.97St Thomas
5.9Ricky Weimer20.44The Woodlands Prep
6.9Michael Cady20.98St Thomas
7.9Miles Lerch21.08St Thomas
8.10Matt Bedell21.53St Thomas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jamar Hawkins45.94Houston KIPP
2.9Michael Cady46.92St Thomas
3.10Thomas Richardson48.17Awty International
4.9Rowan Brumant49.58St Thomas
5.9Ricky Weimer49.75The Woodlands Prep
6.10Matt Bedell50.45St Thomas
7.9Nicholas Burnette50.78Concordia Lutheran
8.9Zach Seldenrust52.45Concordia Lutheran
9.-Alex Ambriz52.47Houston KIPP
10.9Hayden Carr55.92Briarwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Chance Gray
Ryan Moran
Joe Davis
Ryan Garcia
46.59Concordia Lutheran
2.-Trevor Lewis
Eric Martin
John Mouton
Miles Lerch
47.28St Thomas
3.-Jamar Hawkins
Josh Battle
Joel Gonzales
DJ Derrick
47.79Houston KIPP
4.-Timothy Anderson
Brandon Glover
Brant Lipscomb
William Wheeler
49.40The Woodlands Christ...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tarik Tyler
DJ Derrick
Joel Gonzales
Jamar Hawkins
3:50.09Houston KIPP
2.-Zach Seldenrust
Josh Amelunke
Matt Borchelt
Joe Davis
3:51.28Concordia Lutheran
3.-Timothy Anderson
Cameron Davis
Caleb Ludrick
Alex Personett
3:55.76The Woodlands Christ...
4.-Anthony Hernandez
John Mouton
Eric Martin
Wilson Boren
4:00.07St Thomas
5.-Cedric Shy
Colby Hughes
Colby Williamson
Eric Hern
4:28.31HCYA Home School Lions
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shane Grate36-02.50Southwest Christian ...
2.10Brad Beard34-11.00Northland Christian
3.11Ryan Moran32-10.00Concordia Lutheran
4.11Sam Thomas32-03.50Briarwood
5.9Nicholas Vrakas31-11.00St Thomas
6.9Sebastian Leal31-05.00The Village
7.9Doc Perrier31-00.50St Thomas
8.11Alex Personett29-10.00The Woodlands Christ...
9.9Devion Whetstone29-08.50The Village
10.9Brant Lipscomb28-06.00The Woodlands Christ...
11.9Kenny Barnum28-04.00Briarwood
12.9Kevin Lenertz25-03.50Briarwood
13.9Matt Nevins22-01.00Concordia Lutheran
14.8Rolando Gomez22-00.00Houston KIPP
15.9Brian Medina21-03.50Concordia Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shane Grate114-01Southwest Christian ...
2.9Doc Perrier102-04St Thomas
3.11Sam Thomas92-06Briarwood
4.9Nicholas Vrakas91-06St Thomas
5.11Ryan Moran91-02Concordia Lutheran
6.9Devion Whetstone89-06The Village
7.9Sebastian Leal80-02The Village
8.9Kenny Barnum70-06Briarwood
9.9Kevin Lenertz69-03Briarwood
10.9Matt Nevins66-11Concordia Lutheran
11.8Rolando Gomez64-10Houston KIPP
12.9Brian Medina55-09Concordia Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Robertson5-10.00Northland Christian
2.10Clay Henson5-06.00Northland Christian
3.10Matt Houston5-04.00Northland Christian
4.9Rowan Brumant5-02.00St Thomas
5.10Joe Davis5-00.00Concordia Lutheran
6.9Nicholas Burnette5-00.00Concordia Lutheran
10Joel GonzalesNHHouston KIPP
10Caleb LudrickNHThe Woodlands Christ...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zach Fifi11-00.00St Thomas
2.10Matt Bedell11-00.00St Thomas
3.10Ben Fifi9-06.00St Thomas
4.11Preston Pope8-00.00Northland Christian
5.12Evyn Pierre8-00.00Northland Christian
10Kevin HesseNHSt Thomas
10Ross GordonNHAwty International
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Phillip Clyde18-03.75Logos Preparatory
2.9John Mouton17-07.25St Thomas
3.11Kyle "Misha" Parmer17-04.50Briarwood
4.9Michael DeLaney17-03.75Briarwood
5.9Chance Gray17-01.00Concordia Lutheran
6.9Garrison Fick16-11.75Logos Preparatory
7.9Anthony Hernandez16-10.25St Thomas
8.10Travis James16-09.25Southwest Christian ...
9.11Brandon Leake16-08.50St Thomas
10.9Gary Smith16-01.25The Village
11.9Brant Lipscomb15-11.75The Woodlands Christ...
12.10Timothy Anderson15-09.75The Woodlands Christ...
13.9John Horsey15-09.50Northland Christian
14.12Drew McConnell15-08.00Northland Christian
15.9Ricky Weimer15-07.00The Woodlands Prep
16.10Micah Swanson15-06.50Northland Christian
17.10Eric Hern15-04.50HCYA Home School Lions
18.9William Wheeler15-03.00The Woodlands Christ...
19.10Brandon Glover15-00.75The Woodlands Christ...
20.9David Leudo13-11.00Briarwood
21.9Dillon Strack13-06.25Concordia Lutheran
22.9Matt Borchelt13-05.75Concordia Lutheran
23.11Brian Scroggins13-05.00Houston KIPP
24.9Nick Rankin12-10.50The Woodlands Christ...
25.10DJ Derrick12-02.00Houston KIPP
26.9Nick Gardner11-10.75Briarwood
9Stephen SabraSCRThe Woodlands Christ...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9John Horsey38-10.00Northland Christian
2.9Garrison Fick37-04.00Logos Preparatory
3.10Cameron Davis36-02.00The Woodlands Christ...
4.9John Mouton35-02.00St Thomas
5.10Travis James34-10.00Southwest Christian ...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristie Shy13.36HCYA Home School Lions
2.9Dani Johnson13.39The Woodlands Prep
3.10Jasmine Smith13.61Houston KIPP
3.-Alexis Grogan13.61Houston KIPP
5.11Bree Scroggins13.67Houston KIPP
6.9Ashley Ackerman13.83Briarwood
7.11Jalyn Morrow13.90Richard Milburn Acad...
8.11Lizzie Tripp13.91Alpha Omega
9.10Joanna Roberts13.92Incarnate Word Academy
10.7Callie Hughes14.14HCYA Home School Lions
11.11Laura Hess14.23Logos Preparatory
12.9Paige Tipton14.27HCYA Home School Lions
13.10Shelley Gilcrease14.37HCYA Home School Lions
14.10Alexis Turner14.40Northland Christian
15.9Elisabeth Molloy14.43The Village
16.9Alex Babec14.44The Village
17.9Brianna Pierce14.49Northland Christian
18.10Heather Perry14.61Logos Preparatory
19.9Kristen Klos14.62Northland Christian
20.9Clarissa Navarro14.69The Village
20.10Jessica Plank14.69Awty International
22.10Kendall Lyman14.93Incarnate Word Academy
23.10Motun Babatunde14.97Northland Christian
24.10Jade Richardson14.99Awty International
25.11Danielle Kim15.00Concordia Lutheran
26.9Danielle LeBlanc15.10Briarwood
27.9Destinee Jefferson15.18Southwest Christian ...
28.11Candice Calhoun15.39Richard Milburn Acad...
29.10Jasmine Hodges15.59Incarnate Word Academy
30.12Raquel Vargas15.71Incarnate Word Academy
30.10Ashlee Janin15.71Southwest Christian ...
32.10Kiara Adair16.02Alpha Omega
33.9Alice Mouton17.05Richard Milburn Acad...
34.9Emily Bradin17.10Incarnate Word Academy
35.9Elizabeth Wishert17.36Concordia Lutheran
36.9Hannah Baker18.15Southwest Christian ...
37.11Pavlina Tsorbatzoglou20.40Briarwood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristie Shy27.78HCYA Home School Lions
2.10Jennifer Thornton27.97HCYA Home School Lions
3.9Dani Johnson28.66The Woodlands Prep
4.10Karen Demski28.74Awty International
5.11Bree Scroggins28.86Houston KIPP
6.-Alexis Grogan28.99Houston KIPP
7.9Julie Farag29.12Incarnate Word Academy
8.10Jasmine Smith29.33Houston KIPP
9.9Ashley Ackerman29.36Briarwood
10.7Callie Hughes29.53HCYA Home School Lions
11.10Shelley Gilcrease30.14HCYA Home School Lions
12.9Elisabeth Molloy30.26The Village
13.11Jalyn Morrow30.27Richard Milburn Acad...
14.10Lisa Gibbs30.29Concordia Lutheran
14.9Rebecca Earle30.29The Woodlands Christ...
16.9Paige Tipton30.39HCYA Home School Lions
17.9Alex Babec30.42The Village
18.9Kristen Klos30.58Northland Christian
19.10Heather Perry30.62Logos Preparatory
20.10Theodora Sallah-Quaye30.79Concordia Lutheran
20.9Talyor Garrison30.79Alpha Omega
22.9Courtney Young31.03The Woodlands Christ...
23.12Paulina Sosa31.16Incarnate Word Academy
24.10Claire Jardin31.25Awty International
25.10Jade Richardson31.27Awty International
26.10Shamonique Debose31.38Richard Milburn Acad...
27.9Brianna Pierce31.43Northland Christian
27.9Clarissa Navarro31.43The Village
29.9Alex Trant31.56Concordia Lutheran
30.10Motun Babatunde31.57Northland Christian
31.10Kendall Lyman31.76Incarnate Word Academy
32.10Alexis Turner31.77Northland Christian
33.10Maire Kelly31.92Incarnate Word Academy
34.9Destinee Jefferson32.40Southwest Christian ...
35.9Rebecca Whisler32.83Northland Christian
36.9Danielle LeBlanc32.98Briarwood
37.10Emily Moon33.19Southwest Christian ...
38.10Jasmine Hodges33.43Incarnate Word Academy
39.7Stephanie Montalvan33.70Houston KIPP
40.11Candice Calhoun34.17Richard Milburn Acad...
41.9Julia Daniel34.35Incarnate Word Academy
42.12Raquel Vargas34.51Incarnate Word Academy
43.9Emily Bradin35.84Incarnate Word Academy
44.9Alexandria Garfield36.58Richard Milburn Acad...
45.9Alice Mouton37.18Richard Milburn Acad...
46.-Katarina Schaefer37.73Houston KIPP
47.9Hannah Baker38.61Southwest Christian ...
48.11Pavlina Tsorbatzoglou47.02Briarwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jennifer Thornton63.27HCYA Home School Lions
2.11Karmetra Shy64.34HCYA Home School Lions
3.9Kristie Shy64.40HCYA Home School Lions
5.10Karen Demski65.29Awty International
6.10Natalie Lerma66.22Incarnate Word Academy
7.7Callie Hughes67.92HCYA Home School Lions
8.11Erica Berry68.09Concordia Lutheran
9.9Elise Renard68.48The Village
9.10Nicole Cuming68.48Concordia Lutheran
11.9Taylor Gillespie69.61Incarnate Word Academy
12.7Jasmine Paz70.02Houston KIPP
13.10Shelley Gilcrease70.64HCYA Home School Lions
14.11Megan Wagenaar71.27Logos Preparatory
15.11Lizzie Tripp71.48Alpha Omega
16.10Maire Kelly72.18Incarnate Word Academy
17.9Paige Tipton72.43HCYA Home School Lions
18.12Leah Boucher72.59Southwest Christian ...
19.9Samantha Scinicariello72.87Concordia Lutheran
20.9Rachael McDaniel72.95The Woodlands Christ...
21.10Shamonique Debose75.10Richard Milburn Acad...
22.12Kelly Connaughton75.52Southwest Christian ...
23.10Arielle Cottingham75.64Incarnate Word Academy
24.11Azizat Dawodu77.39Houston KIPP
25.9Julia Daniel77.72Incarnate Word Academy
26.10Emily Moon1:21.13Southwest Christian ...
27.9Alexandria Garfield1:31.45Richard Milburn Acad...
28.10Connie Perez1:31.71Richard Milburn Acad...
29.10Erika Padilla1:34.53Richard Milburn Acad...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Karmetra Shy2:33.19HCYA Home School Lions
2.12Bethany Hamilton2:35.10Incarnate Word Academy
3.8Taylor Terry2:36.68HCYA Home School Lions
4.10Hiromi Oka2:37.76Awty International
5.9Yuris Delcid2:41.11Houston KIPP
6.10Laura Heidecke2:42.07Awty International
7.9Lydia Longoria2:44.39Concordia Lutheran
8.12Sarah Masters2:48.18Incarnate Word Academy
9.9Laken Carleton2:50.25Incarnate Word Academy
10.-Alysse Grogan2:51.39Houston KIPP
11.12Leah Boucher2:51.74Southwest Christian ...
12.9Taylor Duroy2:51.97The Woodlands Christ...
13.10Michaela Barnett2:54.38The Woodlands Christ...
14.9Brittany Morris2:56.15HCYA Home School Lions
15.11Megan Wagenaar3:03.34Logos Preparatory
16.9Valeria Chelala3:05.06The Village
17.12Shannon Coutouzis3:05.66Southwest Christian ...
18.9Madison Flores3:16.91Incarnate Word Academy
19.10Analisa Luning3:17.92The Woodlands Christ...
20.10Erika Padilla3:39.19Richard Milburn Acad...
21.9Alexandria Garfield3:47.93Richard Milburn Acad...
22.10Connie Perez3:52.26Richard Milburn Acad...
5Abigail HirstDNSHCYA Home School Lions
11Alison HernDNSHCYA Home School Lions
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11MyKaila Dudley5:46.52Incarnate Word Academy
2.8Taylor Terry5:53.53HCYA Home School Lions
3.9Lydia Longoria6:06.53Concordia Lutheran
4.9Brittany Morris6:18.41HCYA Home School Lions
5.9Laken Carleton6:19.91Incarnate Word Academy
6.12Amanda Gutierrez6:25.80Incarnate Word Academy
7.9Valerie Lerma6:32.03Incarnate Word Academy
8.-Alysse Grogan6:32.54Houston KIPP
9.11Hannah Davis6:33.39Northland Christian
10.12Sarah Masters6:35.62Incarnate Word Academy
11.10Regina Masters6:37.41Incarnate Word Academy
12.9Madison Flores6:47.14Incarnate Word Academy
13.10Lauren Kim6:56.90Southwest Christian ...
10Kaitlin Cummings7:03.39The Woodlands Christ...
14.12Shannon Coutouzis7:03.34Southwest Christian ...
15.10Analisa Luning7:14.91The Woodlands Christ...
16.9Jenny Valle8:15.36Houston KIPP
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Gutierrez13:50.69Incarnate Word Academy
2.10Regina Masters14:20.70Incarnate Word Academy
3.9Valerie Lerma14:43.62Incarnate Word Academy
4.10Kaitlin Cummings14:53.79The Woodlands Christ...
5.9Jenny Valle16:43.39Houston KIPP
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mackenzie Vaughn18.21Briarwood
2.9Courtney Young20.07The Woodlands Christ...
3.9Taylor Farley20.40Logos Preparatory
4.9Audrey Davidson22.03Alpha Omega
5.10Stephanie Sommer23.28Northland Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mackenzie Vaughn53.53Briarwood
2.12Paulina Sosa53.58Incarnate Word Academy
3.9Yuris Delcid54.51Houston KIPP
4.9Taylor Farley59.72Logos Preparatory
5.10Stephanie Sommer64.82Northland Christian
6.9Audrey Davidson67.24Alpha Omega
7.-Tania Saldana69.22Houston KIPP
8.-Andrea Mata76.48Houston KIPP
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jada Davis
Taylor Gillespie
Julie Farag
Maggie Walker
53.58Incarnate Word Academy
2.-Shelley Gilcrease
Page Tipton
Callie Hughes
Kristie Shy
53.83HCYA Home School Lions
3.-Alexis Grogan
Keturah Ellis
Bree Scroggins
Erin Myles
55.31Houston KIPP
4.-Karly Yaws
Lisa Gibbs
Alex Trant
Samantha Scinicariello
56.97Concordia Lutheran
5.-Motun Babatunde
Stephanie Sommer
Brianna Pierce
Kristen Klos
57.71Northland Christian
6.-Laura Hess
Heather Perry
Kendall Carroll
Taylor Farley
58.13Logos Preparatory
7.-Ashley Ackerman
Mackenzie Vaughn
Christa Schultz
Danielle LeBlanc
59.28Briarwood
8.-Shamonique Debose
Jalyn Morrow
Candice Calhoun
Fredericka Terrell
60.74Richard Milburn Acad...
9.-Leslie Chang
Jennifer Chang
Suzie Partida
Lizzie Tripp
62.64Alpha Omega
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Keturah Ellis
Erin Myles
Jasmine Paz
Alexis Grogan
4:34.02Houston KIPP
2.-Callie Hughes
Kristie Shy
Jennifer Thornton
Karmetra Shy
4:35.59HCYA Home School Lions
3.-Julie Farag
Natalie Lerma
Laken Carleton
Allison Schimelpfening
4:42.11Incarnate Word Academy
4.-Lisa Gibbs
Nicole Cuming
Nicole Boggan
Samantha Scinicariello
4:42.55Concordia Lutheran
5.-Alex Babec
Elisabeth Molloy
Valeria Chelala
Elise Renard
4:42.80The Village
6.-Michaela Barnett
Kyrie Clark
Rebecca Earle
Rachael McDaniel
4:55.25The Woodlands Christ...
7.-Taylor Farley
Kendall Carroll
Heather Perry
Laura Hess
4:57.97Logos Preparatory
8.-Leah Boucher
Shannon Coutouzis
Kelly Connaughton
Emily Moon
5:12.03Southwest Christian ...
9.-Jennifer Chang
Talyor Garrison
Nickie David
Suzie Partida
5:28.66Alpha Omega
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Destiny Taylor27-06.50Incarnate Word Academy
2.9Suzie Partida26-04.00Alpha Omega
3.9Ashley Ackerman26-01.00Briarwood
4.9Drake Tobola25-01.00Incarnate Word Academy
5.12Jackie Rocha24-04.00Richard Milburn Acad...
6.10Kiara Adair23-09.00Alpha Omega
7.9LeAnn Tobola23-01.50Incarnate Word Academy
8.10Annie Knight22-10.00Alpha Omega
9.9Destinee Jefferson22-00.00Southwest Christian ...
10.12Kelly Connaughton21-08.50Southwest Christian ...
11.10Michaela Barnett21-04.00The Woodlands Christ...
12.10Charlandria Jones20-11.00Richard Milburn Acad...
12.12Mandy Frederick20-11.00Southwest Christian ...
14.9Elise Renard20-07.50The Village
15.9Rebecca Whisler20-06.00Northland Christian
16.9Christa Schultz19-05.00Briarwood
17.9Rebecca Earle19-01.00The Woodlands Christ...
18.9Rebecca Ward13-07.00Awty International
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Destiny Taylor67-11Incarnate Word Academy
2.12Leah Boucher67-10Southwest Christian ...
3.9Destinee Jefferson64-01Southwest Christian ...
4.9Ashley Ackerman63-04Briarwood
5.9LeAnn Tobola63-03Incarnate Word Academy
6.10Kiara Adair62-11Alpha Omega
7.9Elise Renard60-10The Village
8.9Drake Tobola57-08Incarnate Word Academy
9.12Shannon Coutouzis54-02Southwest Christian ...
10.10Annie Knight53-11Alpha Omega
11.9Rebecca Ward48-09Awty International
12.11Savanah Neely41-11Concordia Lutheran
13.9Christa Schultz40-11Briarwood
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Courtney Young4' 6"The Woodlands Christ...
9Kyrie Clark4' 2"The Woodlands Christ...
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Johnson14-05.50The Woodlands Prep
2.11Laura Hess13-10.00Logos Preparatory
3.9Alex Babec13-07.50The Village
4.12Leah Boucher13-06.25Southwest Christian ...
5.9Elisabeth Molloy13-05.00The Village
6.9Brittany Morris13-02.00HCYA Home School Lions
7.10Laura Heidecke13-02.00Awty International
8.11MyKaila Dudley12-10.75Incarnate Word Academy
9.10Ashlee Janin12-10.50Southwest Christian ...
10.8Alison Ondrusek12-09.75Logos Preparatory
11.10Michaela Barnett12-07.00The Woodlands Christ...
12.9Mackenzie Vaughn12-06.00Briarwood
13.10Jasmine Smith12-04.75Houston KIPP
14.10Emily Moon12-03.75Southwest Christian ...
15.9Kristie Shy12-01.50HCYA Home School Lions
16.10Alexis Turner11-11.00Northland Christian
17.9Julie Farag11-10.00Incarnate Word Academy
18.11Bree Scroggins11-04.00Houston KIPP
19.9Danielle LeBlanc11-02.50Briarwood
20.9Rebecca Earle10-10.00The Woodlands Christ...
21.11Andi Clary10-03.00Concordia Lutheran
22.9Hannah Baker10-00.00Southwest Christian ...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Johnson30-02.00The Woodlands Prep
2.8Alison Ondrusek30-00.00Logos Preparatory
3.9Courtney Young28-11.00The Woodlands Christ...
4.11Laura Hess27-09.00Logos Preparatory
5.10Theodora Sallah-Quaye27-02.00Concordia Lutheran
6.10Laura Heidecke26-06.00Awty International
7.9Hannah Baker26-03.00Southwest Christian ...
8.9Kyrie Clark26-02.50The Woodlands Christ...
9.10Emily Moon26-02.00Southwest Christian ...
10.10Ashlee Janin23-08.00Southwest Christian ...
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.