Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell11.63aReardan
2.11Marshall Fryberger12.13aLind-Ritzville
3.12Travis King12.15aOdessa-Harrington
4.12Jordan Bilodeaux12.30aLind-Ritzville
5.10Chad Redman12.35aGarfield-Palouse
6.12Alex McDowell12.36aWilbur-Creston
7.10Gabriel Jones12.47aColumbia (Hunters)
8.9Jimmie Day12.50aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9.9Jeff Kent12.53aGarfield-Palouse
10.12Brad Heden12.56aValley Christian
11.12Devon Peone12.57aReardan
12.9Hayden Herdrick12.63aWilbur-Creston
13.-Akira Payton12.70aMedical Lake
14.12William Murphy12.73aReardan
15.9Cody Loveland12.75aLakeside (Nine Mile)
16.11Paul Larrew12.83aColumbia (Hunters)
17.10Tyler Weaver12.93aLake Roosevelt
18.11Chris Pence12.95aReardan
19.9Daniel Amado13.03aNW Christian (Colbert)
20.10Cameron Kiesz13.10aLind-Ritzville
21.9Michael Matthews13.13aDeSales
22.10Cameron Brown13.19aLiberty (Spangle)
23.11Daniel Haim13.24aSt. John-Endicott
24.9Lee Parrill13.30aSt. John-Endicott
25.10Art Chaidarun13.32aDeSales
26.10Josh Scheel13.52aDeSales
27.11Billy Cook13.54aSelkirk
28.10Tony Cameron13.80aMedical Lake
29.10Robbie Dean15.58aNW Christian (Colbert)
9.10DJ LaPlante4:05.94aLake Roosevelt
10Jacob KonshukNTLiberty (Spangle)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell23.17aReardan
2.12Cory Whitmore23.84aLind-Ritzville
3.12Travis King24.80aOdessa-Harrington
4.12Devon Peone25.06aReardan
5.12Alex McDowell25.24aWilbur-Creston
6.9Jimmie Day25.34aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.11Eric Androes25.44aReardan
8.9Hayden Herdrick25.56aWilbur-Creston
9.12Jordan Adkins25.64aLake Roosevelt
10.11Paul Larrew25.71aColumbia (Hunters)
11.9Cody Loveland25.72aLakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Gabriel Jones25.76aColumbia (Hunters)
13.9Jesse Adkins25.79aLake Roosevelt
14.-Akira Payton26.00aMedical Lake
15.9Michael Matthews26.44aDeSales
16.10Cameron Brown26.67aLiberty (Spangle)
17.9Lee Parrill26.76aSt. John-Endicott
18.9Brandon Thayer26.81aLiberty (Spangle)
19.11Gunner Kreese26.93aValley Christian
20.11Troy Stackhouse27.09aDavenport
21.-Jared Wiltshire29.10aNW Christian (Colbert)
22.12Trevor Villa31.24aGarfield-Palouse
23.11Danny Baker32.40aSelkirk
24.9Tre McGilvra34.27aNorthport
11Matt BenzmillerNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Nick MurrayNTMedical Lake
11Marshall FrybergerNTLind-Ritzville
12Derek KerwinNTDeSales
11Travis MoraschNTSt. John-Endicott
9Jeff KentNTGarfield-Palouse
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bilodeaux54.15aLind-Ritzville
2.12Tyler Stewart54.35aValley Christian
3.9Roy Walser55.05aReardan
4.12William Murphy56.22aReardan
5.10Nick Murray56.42aMedical Lake
6.11Matt McFaul56.65aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Dylan Schmick56.72aSt. John-Endicott
8.10Jacob Blankenship57.39aSt. John-Endicott
9.10Phil Johnson57.55aNorthport
10.11Troy Stackhouse58.35aDavenport
11.11Derek Knecht58.49aLiberty (Spangle)
12.9Kyle Fritsch59.49aNW Christian (Colbert)
13.10Micah Brown59.50aLind-Ritzville
14.9Trevor Wood59.57aLakeside (Nine Mile)
15.12Melvin Saxton1:01.01aColumbia (Hunters)
16.11Gunner Kreese1:01.95aValley Christian
17.9Marvin Reyes1:02.41aColumbia (Hunters)
18.10Mike Dewey1:02.95aSelkirk
19.11CJ Trego1:03.51aReardan
20.11Michael Hall1:05.08aWilbur-Creston
21.9Rahnee Jane1:08.22aLake Roosevelt
22.10Peter Vander Griend1:09.29aDeSales
23.12Trevor Villa1:11.62aGarfield-Palouse
10Evan DobbsNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
10Art ChaidarunNTDeSales
10Alex KeeneyNTGarfield-Palouse
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Pope2:02.71aValley Christian
2.11Cody Siegel2:14.74aSt. John-Endicott
3.10Miguel Hayes2:15.34aLind-Ritzville
4.9Ryan Zeller2:16.91aDavenport
5.10Aaron Cadwallader2:19.67aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Pat Sharkey2:20.47aDeSales
7.10Josue Rodriguez2:20.67aLind-Ritzville
8.10Jacob Morrison2:20.95aMedical Lake
9.10DJ LaPlante2:25.30aLake Roosevelt
10.10Damon Abel2:25.39aWilbur-Creston
11.9Dominic Marquez2:26.85aColumbia (Hunters)
12.10Alex Mills2:27.67aLake Roosevelt
13.10Robert Swanson2:28.03aValley Christian
14.12Michaiah Guidry2:28.79aMedical Lake
9Cameron Vaughn2:49.8NW Christian (Colbert)
10Phoenix RocknessNTGarfield-Palouse
10Kevin McMillenNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Evan JonesNTSt. John-Endicott
12Ben MatsonNTColumbia (Hunters)
12Jason HoebelheinrichNTDavenport
11Jay WeinardNTReardan
10Dylan KiehnNTLind-Ritzville
11Jason HirshelNTValley Christian
9Kyle PowellNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Cameron VaughnNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Chris WargoNTSt. John-Endicott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Pope4:32.78aValley Christian
2.12Marcus Adkins4:50.86aReardan
3.12Nick Ribera4:51.14aLake Roosevelt
4.12Tim Hill4:55.83aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Cody Siegel4:57.72aSt. John-Endicott
6.10Jacob Morrison4:59.37aMedical Lake
7.10Aaron Cadwallader5:12.01aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Kyle Powell5:13.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Spencer Vaughn5:26NW Christian (Colbert)
10Rory Mathias5:38NW Christian (Colbert)
10Connor King6:05Columbia (Hunters)
11Brandon DeChiaraNTLiberty (Spangle)
10Keaton TromNTValley Christian
10Robert SwansonNTValley Christian
10Peter RustemeyerNTDavenport
11Derek KnechtNTLiberty (Spangle)
10Dylan KiehnNTLind-Ritzville
10Damon AbelNTWilbur-Creston
11Jay WeinardNTReardan
12George PimmsNTLiberty (Spangle)
12Ben MatsonNTColumbia (Hunters)
12Jason HoebelheinrichNTDavenport
12Michaiah GuidryNTMedical Lake
10Mike DeweyNTSelkirk
11Jason HirshelNTValley Christian
10Kevin McMillenNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Spencer VaughnNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Rory MathiasNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Connor KingNTColumbia (Hunters)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Adkins11:01.88aReardan
2.11Cody Siegel11:20.24aSt. John-Endicott
3.10Jon Williams11:24.68aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Keaton Trom11:25.25aValley Christian
5.9Kyle Powell11:46.93aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.11Joe Zimmerman12:03.39aDeSales
7.-Dalton Stegman12:07.31aLake Roosevelt
8.9Aleksander Collier12:21.25aColumbia (Hunters)
10Austin LeasureNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Jason SwannackNTSt. John-Endicott
9Thomas HughesNTNW Christian (Colbert)
11Parks ConantNTLake Roosevelt
12David SackmannNTSt. John-Endicott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bilodeaux16.24aLind-Ritzville
2.12Jordan Adkins16.41aLake Roosevelt
3.11Kyle Croft17.31aValley Christian
4.11Grant Schultz17.48aReardan
5.10Chad Redman17.95aGarfield-Palouse
6.12Josh Collin18.48aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.9Nick Wales18.55aDeSales
8.11Troy Stackhouse18.94aDavenport
9.10Joe Blazek19.11aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.9Drew Nichols20.17aLind-Ritzville
11.9Jacob Westburg20.57aValley Christian
12.11Peter Nelson20.81aLiberty (Spangle)
13.9Clay Watters20.98aMedical Lake
14.12Centered Israel21.08aNorthport
15.9Joey Gunning21.14aDavenport
16.9Zechariah Jiles21.18aNW Christian (Colbert)
17.12David Sackmann21.21aSt. John-Endicott
18.9David Hall21.48aMedical Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chad Redman43.80aGarfield-Palouse
2.11Kyle Croft44.00aValley Christian
3.12Travis King44.16aOdessa-Harrington
4.9Nick Wales45.50aDeSales
5.11Grant Schultz45.63aReardan
6.9Dylan Graedel47.08aDavenport
7.11Peter Nelson47.75aLiberty (Spangle)
8.11Brad Riehle47.77aSt. John-Endicott
9.9Cole Evers48.07aDavenport
10.10Joe Blazek48.33aLakeside (Nine Mile)
11.9Clay Watters50.55aMedical Lake
12.9Drew Nichols51.82aLind-Ritzville
13.9David Hall52.72aMedical Lake
14.9Austin Schmierer54.89aOdessa-Harrington
15.9Steven Paunovich57.34aWilbur-Creston
16.11Danny Baker59.84aSelkirk
12Centered IsraelNTNorthport
12Jordan AdkinsNTLake Roosevelt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chace Bell
Devon Peone
Eric Androes
William Murphy
45.42aReardan
2.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Marshall Fryberger
Cory Whitmore
Micah Brown
46.02aLind-Ritzville
3.-Tony Cameron
Bryce Dressler
Nick Murray
Akira Payton
48.49aMedical Lake
4.-Alex McDowell
Hayden Herdrick
Cody Johns
Michael Hall
48.53aWilbur-Creston
5.-Jimmy Day
Cody Loveland
Dylan Painter
Trevor Wood
48.94aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.-Daniel Amado
Daewon Lee
Kyle Fritsch
Josh Raver
48.96aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.-Jeff Kent
Derrick Bosch
Alex Keeney
Chad Redman
48.99aGarfield-Palouse
8.-Relay Team 49.09aSt. John-Endicott
8.-Daniel Haim
Corbin Harder
Travis Morasch
Lee Parrill
49.09aSt. John-Endicott
9.-Bryce Hayunga
Michael Matthews
Pat Sharkey
John Notturno
49.29aDeSales
10.-Billy Cook
Trevor Turpin
Nick Milliren
Zack Jensen
49.41aSelkirk
11.-Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
Dylan Graedel
Joey Gunning
49.64aDavenport
12.-Art Chaidarun
Derek Kerwin
Josh Scheel
Peter Vander Griend
50.97aDeSales
-Paul Larrew
Gabriel Jones
Marcos Morado
Steven Denison
NTColumbia (Hunters)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Craig
Kyle Croft
Brad Heden
Jeff Pope
3:42.05aValley Christian
2.-Bryce Hayunga
Nick Wales
Pat Sharkey
John Notturno
3:50.83aDeSales
3.-Relay Team 3:52.60aSt. John-Endicott
3.-Jacob Blankenship
Travis Morasch
Dylan Schmick
Corbin Harder
3:52.60aSt. John-Endicott
4.-Marcus Adkins
Grant Schultz
Devon Peone
Roy Walser
3:54.67aReardan
5.-Casey Stambaugh
Miguel Hayes
Adam Fitch
Dylan Kiehn
3:58.87aLind-Ritzville
6.-Bryce Dressler
Michaiah Guidry
Nick Murray
Jacob Morrison
4:01.01aMedical Lake
7.-Brandon DeChiara
George Pimms
Derek Knecht
Brandon Thayer
4:01.54aLiberty (Spangle)
8.-Aaron Cadwallader
Daniel Amado
Kyle Fritsch
Daniel Kuiper
4:04.57aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.-Relay Team 4:04.57aNW Christian (Colbert)
9.-DJ LaPlante
Nick Ribera
Daylon Dick
Alex Mills
4:05.94aLake Roosevelt
10.-Dominic Marquez
Marvin Reyes
Kenneth Piper
Melvin Saxton
4:24.52aColumbia (Hunters)
-Damon Abel
Michael Hall
Cody Johns
Spencer Nee
NTWilbur-Creston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Huffman47'04.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Josh Strohl45'03.00Liberty (Spangle)
3.12Casey Rios43'09.00Lind-Ritzville
4.12Bryce Hayunga41'08.00DeSales
5.11James Cronrath37'09.00Davenport
6.9Justin Hause37'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Scott Elsass36'08.00Davenport
8.12Jacob Hansen35'10.00Reardan
9.10Cody Johns35'06.00Wilbur-Creston
10.12Casey Stambaugh34'02.00Lind-Ritzville
11.11Tyler Wahl32'11.00DeSales
12.10Derrick Reichwald32'10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.10Matt Mellott32'09.00Medical Lake
14.11CJ Trego32'01.00Reardan
15.10Matt Hansen32'00.00Reardan
16.11Jeff Berg31'09.00Davenport
16.11Tayn Waterworth31'09.00Valley Christian
18.9Jacob Heikkenen31'06.00DeSales
19.12Jimmy Brown31'03.00St. John-Endicott
20.9Brandon Thayer31'01.00Liberty (Spangle)
21.9Reuben Clark30'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)
22.9Rahnee Jane30'06.00Lake Roosevelt
23.9Mason Marin30'04.00Lake Roosevelt
24.12Melvin Saxton29'10.00Columbia (Hunters)
25.11Ty Williquette29'06.00Reardan
26.9Spencer Nee29'03.00Wilbur-Creston
27.12George Pimms28'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
28.9Tyler Kimmet28'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
29.9Gabe Miller27'08.00Reardan
30.11Fen Zettegren27'02.00Garfield-Palouse
31.10William Bourne25'08.00Columbia (Hunters)
31.11Chris Kinney25'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
33.12Jake McKinzie23'10.00Northport
34.9Trevor Curry22'05.00Liberty (Spangle)
35.9Tre McGilvra18'05.00Northport
12Andy ReadNDOdessa-Harrington
12Steven DenisonNDColumbia (Hunters)
9Josh RossNDSelkirk
11Billy CookNDSelkirk
10Rayven MembrereNDColumbia (Hunters)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Rios136'01Lind-Ritzville
2.12Josh Strohl129'07Liberty (Spangle)
3.11Trevor Dobbins111'10DeSales
4.12Casey Stambaugh107'06Lind-Ritzville
5.11Brandon DeChiara102'02Liberty (Spangle)
6.12Derek Kerwin102'01DeSales
7.12Tyler Mumby100'10Liberty (Spangle)
8.9Jacob Heikkenen98'11DeSales
9.10Jon Williams91'00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.9Anthony Brown90'11DeSales
11.12Scott Elsass86'05Davenport
12.9Jake Widman83'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.9Josh Ross82'11Selkirk
14.9Mason Marin81'04Lake Roosevelt
15.10William Bourne80'01Columbia (Hunters)
16.12Jimmy Brown79'01St. John-Endicott
17.11Michael Hall79'01Wilbur-Creston
18.9Josh Beltz77'03NW Christian (Colbert)
19.10Matt Mellott75'05Medical Lake
20.9Alex Morton71'03Lake Roosevelt
21.9Spencer Nee69'03Wilbur-Creston
22.9Tyler Kimmet69'02NW Christian (Colbert)
23.11Ty Williquette66'00Reardan
24.9Tyler Parzuchowski65'11Medical Lake
25.10Kyle Keeling65'08Reardan
26.9Trevor Curry64'08Liberty (Spangle)
27.9Justin Pettet63'07Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.11Fen Zettegren61'11Garfield-Palouse
29.12Jacob Hansen60'02Reardan
30.10Seth Guidry59'08Medical Lake
31.11Jason Hirshel57'07Valley Christian
32.12Jake McKinzie54'07Northport
33.12Michaiah Guidry54'06Medical Lake
34.9Gabe Miller50'08Reardan
11Marcos MoradoNDColumbia (Hunters)
12Andy ReadNDOdessa-Harrington
9Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Corbin HarderNDSt. John-Endicott
11Jeff BergNDDavenport
10Phil JohnsonNDNorthport
12Steven DenisonNDColumbia (Hunters)
12Trevor TurpinNDSelkirk
10Rayven MembrereNDColumbia (Hunters)
9Derrick BoschNDGarfield-Palouse
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Coon161'00Lind-Ritzville
2.12Trevor Turpin156'07Selkirk
3.11Aaron Bruya149'07Odessa-Harrington
4.12Bryce Hayunga140'09DeSales
5.11Gunner Kreese139'08Valley Christian
6.12David Ortiz134'06Lind-Ritzville
7.10Phil Johnson132'03Northport
8.10Dylan Kiehn128'00Lind-Ritzville
9.11Cody Mueller127'04Reardan
10.9Hayden Herdrick125'09Wilbur-Creston
11.10Connor King123'04Columbia (Hunters)
12.10Jon Williams123'01NW Christian (Colbert)
13.12Derek Kerwin122'00DeSales
14.11Tayn Waterworth116'00Valley Christian
15.11Tyler Wahl115'09DeSales
16.11Parker Bakken114'00NW Christian (Colbert)
17.10Terry Veile113'08Liberty (Spangle)
18.11Ty Williquette112'02Reardan
19.11Brad Riehle111'08St. John-Endicott
20.10Cameron Kiesz108'04Lind-Ritzville
21.9Spencer Nee106'08Wilbur-Creston
22.12Tyler Mumby106'06Liberty (Spangle)
23.9Jesse Adkins106'05Lake Roosevelt
24.10Gabriel Jones103'03Columbia (Hunters)
25.9Josh Beltz101'00NW Christian (Colbert)
26.9Alex Morton99'11Lake Roosevelt
27.9Anthony Brown95'07DeSales
28.11Jeff Berg95'05Davenport
29.12Jacob Hansen93'06Reardan
30.10Derrick Reichwald91'11Lakeside (Nine Mile)
31.9Lee Williams90'02Lake Roosevelt
32.11Alfredo Monge90'00Medical Lake
33.11Jay Weinard89'08Reardan
34.9Tyler Parzuchowski89'07Medical Lake
35.9David Hall86'05Medical Lake
36.9Aleksander Collier84'00Columbia (Hunters)
44.9Austin Schmierer80'00Odessa-Harrington
37.12Jimmy Brown79'06St. John-Endicott
38.9Levi Janz77'06NW Christian (Colbert)
39.9Evan Jones61'07St. John-Endicott
40.10John Droivold61'02Liberty (Spangle)
41.10Seth Guidry58'00Medical Lake
42.9Jake Cockle56'03Liberty (Spangle)
43.10Phoenix Rockness49'08Garfield-Palouse
9Justin PettetNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Tony CraigNDValley Christian
9Josh RossNDSelkirk
11James CronrathNDDavenport
10Rayven MembrereNDColumbia (Hunters)
9Derrick BoschNDGarfield-Palouse
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Whitmore6'00.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan
3.9Reuben Clark6'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Aaron Bruya6'00.00Odessa-Harrington
5.10Chris Wargo5'08.00St. John-Endicott
6.-Akira Payton5'06.00Medical Lake
6.9Joey Gunning5'06.00Davenport
8.10Cole Ramey5'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
9.11Daniel Kuiper5'04.00NW Christian (Colbert)
9.9Cole Evers5'04.00Davenport
11.11Dylan Schmick5'02.00St. John-Endicott
11.12Ross Nesbitt5'02.00Liberty (Spangle)
13.10Alex Mills5'00.00Lake Roosevelt
13.10Cameron Kiesz5'00.00Lind-Ritzville
9Clay WattersNHMedical Lake
11Eric AndroesNHReardan
10Adam FitchNHLind-Ritzville
9Josh BeltzNHNW Christian (Colbert)
9Matthew TimentwaNHLake Roosevelt
11Marcos MoradoNHColumbia (Hunters)
9Dylan GraedelNHDavenport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marshall Fryberger13'03.00Lind-Ritzville
2.12Jesse Schimke13'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12John Notturno11'06.00DeSales
4.12Bryce Dressler11'00.00Medical Lake
5.10Micah Brown10'00.00Lind-Ritzville
6.9Jacob Westburg9'00.00Valley Christian
7.11Tayn Waterworth8'06.00Valley Christian
8.10Alex Mills8'00.00Lake Roosevelt
9.11Alfredo Monge7'06.00Medical Lake
10.10DJ LaPlante7'00.00Lake Roosevelt
10.9Austin Schmierer7'00.00Odessa-Harrington
9Jeff KentNHGarfield-Palouse
10Alex KeeneyNHGarfield-Palouse
12Tyler StewartNHValley Christian
9Matthew TimentwaNHLake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell20'00.00Reardan
2.11Aaron Bruya19'07.00Odessa-Harrington
3.12Cory Whitmore18'06.00Lind-Ritzville
4.11Nick Milliren18'04.00Selkirk
5.12Trevor Turpin18'00.00Selkirk
6.10Tyler Weaver17'09.00Lake Roosevelt
7.9Jesse Adkins17'05.50Lake Roosevelt
8.11Paul Larrew17'04.00Columbia (Hunters)
9.10Cody Johns17'03.00Wilbur-Creston
10.11Peter Nelson17'00.50Liberty (Spangle)
11.9Dylan Graedel16'10.50Davenport
11.9Ryan Zeller16'10.50Davenport
13.11Brad Riehle16'08.75St. John-Endicott
14.9Demetrius Watson16'06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.9Michael Matthews16'01.00DeSales
16.10Phil Johnson16'00.50Northport
17.10Cameron Kiesz16'00.00Lind-Ritzville
18.9Roy Walser15'11.00Reardan
19.12Centered Israel15'10.75Northport
19.10Adam Fitch15'10.75Lind-Ritzville
21.10Miguel Hayes15'09.00Lind-Ritzville
22.9Drew Nichols15'08.50Lind-Ritzville
23.10Josue Rodriguez15'08.00Lind-Ritzville
24.11Chris Vermeulen15'07.50Selkirk
25.11Daniel Haim15'06.25St. John-Endicott
26.9Grant Bakken15'03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
27.9Dylan Painter15'00.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.9Marvin Reyes15'00.50Columbia (Hunters)
29.12Melvin Saxton15'00.00Columbia (Hunters)
30.9Rahnee Jane14'03.75Lake Roosevelt
31.12Trevor Villa14'03.25Garfield-Palouse
31.11Cody Mueller14'03.25Reardan
33.10Matt Hansen14'01.50Reardan
34.9Cameron Vaughn13'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
35.10Josh Scheel13'08.50DeSales
36.10Tony Cameron13'05.00Medical Lake
37.9Tre McGilvra12'02.75Northport
38.10Phoenix Rockness11'07.00Garfield-Palouse
39.11Fen Zettegren9'11.00Garfield-Palouse
10Robbie DeanNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Alfredo MongeNDMedical Lake
9Kenneth PiperNDColumbia (Hunters)
-Jared WiltshireNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Jacob KonshukNDLiberty (Spangle)
11Troy StackhouseNDDavenport
12Brad HedenNDValley Christian
11Zach JensenNDSelkirk
11Dylan SchmickNDSt. John-Endicott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Adkins40'01.75Lake Roosevelt
2.11Aaron Bruya40'00.00Odessa-Harrington
3.11Daniel Kuiper39'02.75NW Christian (Colbert)
4.9Trevor Wood38'00.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.12Brad Heden38'00.25Valley Christian
6.11Zach Jensen37'07.75Selkirk
7.11Nick Milliren37'01.00Selkirk
8.11Jason Swannack36'08.00St. John-Endicott
9.11Brad Riehle36'04.50St. John-Endicott
10.12Centered Israel35'00.50Northport
11.9Kyle Powell34'05.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Josue Rodriguez33'10.50Lind-Ritzville
13.10Cameron Brown33'08.00Liberty (Spangle)
14.12Bryce Dressler33'07.50Medical Lake
15.12Ross Nesbitt33'06.50Liberty (Spangle)
16.9Drew Nichols31'11.00Lind-Ritzville
17.9Dominic Marquez31'10.25Columbia (Hunters)
18.11Chris Vermeulen31'07.00Selkirk
19.10Peter Rustemeyer31'01.25Davenport
20.9Steven Paunovich30'03.00Wilbur-Creston
21.10Terry Veile30'01.25Liberty (Spangle)
22.9Lee Williams27'02.50Lake Roosevelt
9Kenneth PiperNDColumbia (Hunters)
9Levi JanzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
12Ben MatsonNDColumbia (Hunters)
10Jacob KonshukNDLiberty (Spangle)
11Marcos MoradoNDColumbia (Hunters)
10Cole RameyNDNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sara Wilke13.71aReardan
2.10Kelsey Chase13.81aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.10Haley Reiber13.85aSt. John-Endicott
4.9Ana Sorci13.95aReardan
5.11Sierra Breidenbach13.98aLiberty (Spangle)
6.10Jasmine Ayala14.00aValley Christian
7.12Tiffany Adkins14.08aLake Roosevelt
8.10Justyne Talkington14.14aDavenport
9.9Emma Akin14.15aGarfield-Palouse
10.11Caitlin Herdrick14.57aWilbur-Creston
11.9Mckenzie Elliott14.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Monica Daggett14.60aSelkirk
13.9Riki Wippel14.77aLake Roosevelt
14.11Claudia Ayala14.95aValley Christian
15.9Kylie Johnson15.08aReardan
16.11Krystal Maple15.09aNW Christian (Colbert)
17.9Sara Correll15.14aLakeside (Nine Mile)
18.10Erin Bailey15.34aSt. John-Endicott
19.12Florence Therasse15.54aLind-Ritzville
20.9Courtney Crosby15.71aLiberty (Spangle)
21.9Marissa Overman16.25aMedical Lake
22.10Sabrina Mutch17.31aSelkirk
12Giulia HeissNTLind-Ritzville
11Annie LeendertsenNTGarfield-Palouse
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sara Wilke28.55aReardan
2.11Sierra Breidenbach28.92aLiberty (Spangle)
3.12Courtney Flynn29.02aLind-Ritzville
4.11Kelly Hennessey29.13aLiberty (Spangle)
5.11Kelsey Simon29.22aSt. John-Endicott
6.10Jasmine Ayala29.72aValley Christian
7.12Jennifer Williams29.75aLake Roosevelt
8.10Justyne Talkington30.20aDavenport
9.9Ana Sorci31.19aReardan
10.9Emma Akin31.27aGarfield-Palouse
11.11Caitlin Herdrick31.77aWilbur-Creston
12.11Claudia Ayala31.97aValley Christian
13.12Beth Notturno32.57aDeSales
14.9Katelyn Kennedy34.07aGarfield-Palouse
15.9Marissa Overman36.64aMedical Lake
11Lulu PitkonenNTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelly Hennessey1:02.63aLiberty (Spangle)
2.12Courtney Flynn1:05.56aLind-Ritzville
3.10Jasmine Ayala1:06.03aValley Christian
4.9Jessica Arnzen1:06.73aDeSales
5.11Caitlin Herdrick1:09.33aWilbur-Creston
6.9Andrea Ottoman1:13.29aMedical Lake
7.9Elizabeth Nelson1:13.59aMedical Lake
8.10Erin Bailey1:14.96aSt. John-Endicott
9.11Ali Diviney1:17.63aDavenport
11Brooke LillengreenNTReardan
9Taylor MayallNTSelkirk
9Emily GuthrieNTSelkirk
9Mckenzie ElliottNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Annie LeendertsenNTGarfield-Palouse
10Shyanne WilsonNTNorthport
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaylea Newton2:41.55aSt. John-Endicott
2.10Lauren Gust2:42.12aLind-Ritzville
3.12Jenelle Olson2:50.86aValley Christian
4.9Megan Stotts2:54.10aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Jeanna Baker2:56.50aLiberty (Spangle)
6.11Carlyn Boyle2:59.37aSelkirk
7.9Courtney Crosby2:59.63aLiberty (Spangle)
8.9Sarah Bofenkamp3:02.71aGarfield-Palouse
9.9Lauren Erickson3:04.63aDavenport
10.10Megan Adams3:08.59aReardan
11.9Ari Hanson3:08.85aReardan
12.9Natalie Harper3:16.28aReardan
13.10Annie Cooper3:29.32aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Emily GuthrieNTSelkirk
9Alexa NumkenaNTMedical Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaylea Newton5:54.19aSt. John-Endicott
2.9Megan Stotts6:13.31aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.9Taylor Mayall6:15.17aSelkirk
4.9Emily Roberts6:25.93aReardan
5.9Lauren Erickson6:35.42aDavenport
6.10Jeanna Baker6:36.93aLiberty (Spangle)
7.9Taylor Jacklin6:43.63aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Natalie Harper6:47.09aReardan
11Breanna MooreNTNorthport
12Vanesa RedinNTLind-Ritzville
12Giulia HeissNTLind-Ritzville
9Hannah NelsonNTLiberty (Spangle)
9Bianca ThiersNTLiberty (Spangle)
10Erica AdkinsNTReardan
12Ilea GraedelNTDavenport
10Annie CooperNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Alexa NumkenaNTMedical Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kim Barry13:14.49aLake Roosevelt
2.12Jenelle Olson13:25.91aValley Christian
3.11Rachel Erickson13:57.28aDavenport
4.11Callie Kolb13:57.72aSt. John-Endicott
5.9Taylor Jacklin13:59.66aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.10Erica Adkins14:35.66aReardan
7.9Emily Roberts14:42.60aReardan
8.11Brooke Lillengreen16:12.57aReardan
9Jordyn TooneNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mariah Mielke17.73aDavenport
2.12Amelia McClung18.03aLake Roosevelt
3.11Jewel Gamboa18.49aWilbur-Creston
4.9Sara Correll18.63aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11Kelcee Erickson19.46aLake Roosevelt
6.11Daneen Green19.90aSelkirk
7.9Adrienne Hamilton20.33aGarfield-Palouse
8.11Lauren Allgood20.53aMedical Lake
9.11Jessica Tenny20.80aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.11Desiree Winters20.96aNW Christian (Colbert)
11.11Kendra Vanden Berg21.20aNW Christian (Colbert)
12.12Jillian Pflugrath22.33aLind-Ritzville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Suzanne Gust50.37aLind-Ritzville
2.11Jewel Gamboa53.17aWilbur-Creston
3.9Lauren McCaw55.81aDeSales
4.11Kelcee Erickson57.68aLake Roosevelt
5.12Amelia McClung58.38aLake Roosevelt
6.9Shelby Murray58.42aMedical Lake
7.9Emily Roberts59.78aReardan
8.9Adrienne Hamilton1:00.01aGarfield-Palouse
9.9Meghan Gfeller1:00.88aSt. John-Endicott
10.9Autumn Ladines1:01.22aLiberty (Spangle)
11.11Jessica Tenny1:03.52aLakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Courtney Miles1:04.42aReardan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sierra Breidenbach
Heather Kjack
Kelly Hennessey
Taz Brooks
54.22aLiberty (Spangle)
2.-Della Fleming
Kelsey Simon
Haley Reiber
Jessica Hardy
54.76aSt. John-Endicott
3.-Courtney Flynn
Kelsey Arlt
Suzanne Gust
Lauren Gust
55.19aLind-Ritzville
4.-Tiffany Adkins
Jennifer Williams
Riki Wippel
Kelcee Erickson
55.26aLake Roosevelt
5.-Emma Akin
Katelyn Kennedy
Annie Leendertsen
Taylor White
56.54aGarfield-Palouse
6.-Calie Daggett
Monica Daggett
Angelina MacArthur
Daneen Green
57.13aSelkirk
7.-Beth Notturno
Megan Moberg
Jessica Arnzen
Stephanie Ferrel
58.60aDeSales
8.-Lauren Allgood
Jessie Haynes
Victora Davis
Andrea Ottomen
1:02.27aMedical Lake
-Kelsey Chase
Lulu Pitkonen
Krystal Maple
Jana Sin
NTNW Christian (Colbert)
-Justyne Talkington
Mariah Mielke
Ilea Graedel
Rachel Erickson
NTDavenport
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brooke Lillengreen
Sara Wilke
Emily Roberts
Ana Sorci
1:55.76aReardan
2.-Courtney Flynn
Lauren Gust
Suzanne Gust
Heather Whitmore
1:56.33aLind-Ritzville
3.-Jessica Hardy
Haley Reiber
Kaylea Newton
Kelsey Simon
1:58.13aSt. John-Endicott
4.-Jessica Arnzen
Lauren McCaw
Stephanie Ferrel
Megan Moberg
2:02.57aDeSales
5.-Lauren Allgood
Jessie Haynes
Elizabeth Nelson
Alexa Numkena
2:07.14aMedical Lake
6.-Sarah Bofenkamp
Delanie Linderman
Missy Johnson
Katelyn Kennedy
2:15.38aGarfield-Palouse
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Arnzen
Stephanie Ferrel
Lauren McCaw
Megan Moberg
4:40.40aDeSales
2.-Sierra Breidenbach
Taz Brooks
Kelly Hennessey
Courtney Crosby
4:44.01aLiberty (Spangle)
3.-Andrea Ottomen
Shelby Murray
Alexa Numkena
Elizabeth Nelson
5:12.77aMedical Lake
4.-Carlyn Boyle
Calie Daggett
Taylor Mayall
Emily Guthrie
5:28.52aSelkirk
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teara Cornmesser34'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
2.11Katie Vesneske33'07.00Davenport
3.11Kelsey Arlt31'08.00Lind-Ritzville
4.9Coraline Vargas30'02.00Lake Roosevelt
5.11Natasha Vargas29'05.00Lake Roosevelt
6.10Heather Whitmore29'04.00Lind-Ritzville
7.11Della Fleming28'08.00St. John-Endicott
8.11Mallarie Bramer28'04.00Odessa-Harrington
9.11Kammi Sharp28'03.00Selkirk
10.9Desiree Batiste26'10.00Selkirk
11.11Jordan Sliger26'08.00Davenport
12.10Amy Walters26'00.00Lind-Ritzville
13.10Dana Nighswonger24'09.00Davenport
14.10Katye Dunbar23'09.00Selkirk
15.9Missy Johnson23'08.00Garfield-Palouse
16.12Florence Therasse23'04.00Lind-Ritzville
17.9Autumn Ladines22'09.00Liberty (Spangle)
18.9Savanna Shafer21'10.00Selkirk
18.11Carolin Kruppa21'10.00Davenport
20.10Megan Adams21'07.00Reardan
21.10Courtney Miles19'11.00Reardan
22.9Jessie Hathaway19'08.00Garfield-Palouse
23.9Tyler Buttram19'00.00Reardan
24.10Ciara White18'04.00St. John-Endicott
25.10Elise Roddy17'11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
26.9Natalie Harper17'07.00Reardan
27.9Delanie Linderman17'00.00Garfield-Palouse
28.11Melissa Elkins16'10.00St. John-Endicott
12Kristen KottwitzNDMedical Lake
9Courtney KavolaskeyNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsey Arlt111'00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Teara Cornmesser103'02Liberty (Spangle)
3.10Shyanne Wilson96'08Northport
4.11Katie Vesneske90'02Davenport
5.10Katye Dunbar87'08Selkirk
6.11Renae Harder80'00Lind-Ritzville
7.10Ciera Botzheim78'09Selkirk
8.9Crystal Heden75'00Valley Christian
9.11Mallarie Bramer73'05Odessa-Harrington
10.11Kammi Sharp72'04Selkirk
11.9Savanna Shafer70'11Selkirk
12.10Megan Adams70'04Reardan
13.10Ciara White69'11St. John-Endicott
14.10Amy Walters69'05Lind-Ritzville
15.12Taylor White67'01Garfield-Palouse
16.11Jordan Sliger63'11Davenport
17.9Sarah Vincent63'05Medical Lake
18.11Kendra Vanden Berg62'06NW Christian (Colbert)
19.11Breanna Moore61'07Northport
20.9Coraline Vargas58'10Lake Roosevelt
21.9Lauren Kuiper54'06NW Christian (Colbert)
22.9Jessie Hathaway52'01Garfield-Palouse
23.10Dani Hall51'06DeSales
24.9Missy Johnson49'09Garfield-Palouse
25.9Tyler Buttram48'06Reardan
26.9Delanie Linderman27'10Garfield-Palouse
27.11Natasha Vargas7'05Lake Roosevelt
12Kristen KottwitzNDMedical Lake
9Courtney KavolaskeyNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Melissa ElkinsNDSt. John-Endicott
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ana Sorci115'09Reardan
2.12Sara Wilke104'00Reardan
3.10Heather Whitmore103'02Lind-Ritzville
4.11Angelina MacArthur103'01Selkirk
5.11Roxana Acock100'05DeSales
6.12Heather Kjack96'07Liberty (Spangle)
7.9Autumn Ladines95'08Liberty (Spangle)
8.11Mallarie Bramer94'05Odessa-Harrington
9.11Della Fleming90'07St. John-Endicott
10.11Desiree Winters88'02NW Christian (Colbert)
11.10Dani Hall86'06DeSales
12.11Renae Harder86'04Lind-Ritzville
13.9Shae House85'01Liberty (Spangle)
14.9Desiree Batiste82'02Selkirk
15.10Kyla Mix81'06Liberty (Spangle)
16.9Miranda Salas79'09Lake Roosevelt
17.12Taylor White79'00Garfield-Palouse
18.11Carolin Kruppa77'00Davenport
19.10Dana Nighswonger75'05Davenport
11.10Dani Hall68'06DeSales
20.9Sarah Vincent64'00Medical Lake
21.12Olivia Maupin62'07Selkirk
22.10Elise Roddy58'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.9Missy Johnson56'00Garfield-Palouse
24.11Claudia Ayala53'09Valley Christian
25.10Rachael Mutch48'06Selkirk
26.9Jessie Hathaway47'09Garfield-Palouse
27.11Melissa Elkins44'06St. John-Endicott
28.9Delanie Linderman43'03Garfield-Palouse
29.9Nicole Roddy40'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
30.10Ciara White38'10St. John-Endicott
11Paloma VercosaNDDavenport
12Kristen KottwitzNDMedical Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ilea Graedel4'06.00Davenport
2.12Mariah Mielke4'06.00Davenport
3.12Jillian Pflugrath4'06.00Lind-Ritzville
4.11Andrea Cox4'04.00Lind-Ritzville
5.11Annie Leendertsen4'04.00Garfield-Palouse
6.11Desiree Winters4'04.00NW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Jessica Heimbigner4'02.00Odessa-Harrington
7.11Kayla Compton4'02.00Selkirk
9.9Shelby Murray4'02.00Medical Lake
10.11Ali Diviney4'02.00Davenport
11.10Nichole Wilcox4'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
12Giulia HeissNHLind-Ritzville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Beth Notturno8'06.00DeSales
2.10Lauren Gust7'06.00Lind-Ritzville
3.11Andrea Cox7'00.00Lind-Ritzville
4.12Florence Therasse7'00.00Lind-Ritzville
5.10Megan Moberg7'00.00DeSales
6.9Kim Barry6'06.00Lake Roosevelt
7.12Vanesa Redin6'06.00Lind-Ritzville
8.11Jessie Haynes6'00.00Medical Lake
9.12Giulia Heiss5'06.00Lind-Ritzville
-Victora DavisNHMedical Lake
9Adrienne HamiltonNHGarfield-Palouse
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tiffany Adkins14'11.50Lake Roosevelt
2.12Stephanie Wilson14'10.00Odessa-Harrington
3.12Mariah Mielke14'06.25Davenport
4.11Taz Brooks14'05.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.10Justyne Talkington14'01.50Davenport
6.9Stephanie Ferrel14'00.50DeSales
7.9Emma Akin13'10.00Garfield-Palouse
8.9Lauren Kuiper13'08.50NW Christian (Colbert)
9.9Sarah Vincent13'08.50Medical Lake
10.9Jillian McCann13'06.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.11Daneen Green13'00.00Selkirk
12.9Sarah Bofenkamp12'11.25Garfield-Palouse
13.9Katelyn Kennedy12'10.75Garfield-Palouse
14.10Shyanne Wilson12'09.75Northport
15.9Kylie Johnson12'09.25Reardan
16.11Jessica Heimbigner12'04.00Odessa-Harrington
17.11Andrea Cox12'03.25Lind-Ritzville
18.10Erin Bailey11'11.25St. John-Endicott
19.11Kayla Compton11'00.00Selkirk
20.11Breanna Moore10'02.50Northport
9Kathleen HuntsmanNDSelkirk
-Victora DavisNDMedical Lake
10Kyla MixNDLiberty (Spangle)
11Jessie HaynesNDMedical Lake
9Kim LawrenceNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Callie KolbNDSt. John-Endicott
10Jessica HardyNDSt. John-Endicott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jennifer Williams32'07.50Lake Roosevelt
2.11Taz Brooks31'11.75Liberty (Spangle)
3.11Kelsey Simon31'01.00St. John-Endicott
4.10Haley Reiber31'00.00St. John-Endicott
5.12Tiffany Adkins30'04.75Lake Roosevelt
6.12Stephanie Wilson29'08.00Odessa-Harrington
7.11Daneen Green29'04.50Selkirk
8.12Heather Kjack28'02.00Liberty (Spangle)
9.11Jessica Heimbigner28'01.25Odessa-Harrington
10.9Lauren Kuiper27'06.50NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Meghan Gfeller27'05.50St. John-Endicott
12.10Shyanne Wilson27'05.25Northport
13.9Lauren McCaw26'11.50DeSales
14.9Shae House26'05.25Liberty (Spangle)
9Bianca ThiersNDLiberty (Spangle)
9Kim LawrenceNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault