Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Simpson11.60aCloudcroft
2.10Emery Coleman12.12aTularosa
3.12TR Offield12.12aCloudcroft
4.11Charles Utter12.14a PRTularosa
5.11Javier Dominguez12.35aLordsburg
6.11Daniel Darrah12.42a SRCapitan
10Cody Booky12.46a SRCloudcroft
12Aaron Jacquez12.48a PRLordsburg
11Adrian Rodriguez12.64a PRLordsburg
11Robert Chaires12.83a PRLordsburg
11Brandon Burch12.95a PRCapitan
-Joseph Jackson12.98a SRLordsburg
10Tyrell Bartram12.99a PRTularosa
11Chris Kazhe13.15a PRTularosa
9Thomas Chavez13.42a PRLordsburg
10Alex Ramirez13.67a SRLordsburg
10Shawn KinnickDQ PRCorona
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Simpson23.79aCloudcroft
2.12TR Offield24.97a PRCloudcroft
3.10Emery Coleman25.34a SRTularosa
4.10Cody Booky25.54a SRCloudcroft
5.11Daniel Darrah25.71a SRCapitan
6.11Adrian Rodriguez25.91a PRLordsburg
10Lewis Lakey26.24a PRTularosa
11Ben Faust26.47aCloudcroft
12Andrew Popodak26.64a PRCloudcroft
11Brandon Burch26.91a PRCapitan
10Jake Kinnick29.50a PRCorona
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Simpson55.06aCloudcroft
2.12David Coker55.73a SRCloudcroft
3.11Ryan Carbajal55.81aTularosa
4.12Marcus Martinez57.48aLordsburg
5.11Alex Carter1:00.00aCloudcroft
6.11Jose Nava1:01.07aCapitan
12Wacey Cochise1:01.67aMescalero Apache
11Colton Hufford1:04.54aCapitan
9Daniel Talavera1:04.99a SRLordsburg
9Elijah Gallegos1:08.17a PRCloudcroft
9Alexander Caird1:11.43aCloudcroft
9John HartungDQ PRCloudcroft
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick McFarland2:16.89a PRCloudcroft
2.12Ben Rodriquez2:22.91a PRTularosa
3.12Wacey Cochise2:25.08aMescalero Apache
4.11Quin Winkles2:30.70aCloudcroft
5.12Sky Kaydahiznne2:32.44a PRMescalero Apache
6.10Cole Caseras2:33.92a PRTularosa
10Talon ValdezDQTularosa
9John MendezDQ PRTularosa
9John HartungDQCloudcroft
9Daniel TalaveraDQ PRLordsburg
9Kenny EvansDQLordsburg
12Jason GallegosDQ PRLordsburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick McFarland5:33.49aCloudcroft
2.12Ben Rodriquez5:42.70aTularosa
3.12Sky Kaydahiznne5:56.22aMescalero Apache
4.11Drew Bigrope6:02.44aMescalero Apache
5.11Quin Winkles6:25.03aCloudcroft
6.10Caleb Uzzel6:36.81aCapitan
9George SimsDQCloudcroft
9Andrew CaseyDQCloudcroft
9Daniel TalaveraDQ PRLordsburg
10Chris SanchezDQ PRLordsburg
10Lawerance SylingDQ PRTularosa
10Talon ValdezDQ PRTularosa
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Rodriquez12:07.44aTularosa
2.11Drew Bigrope12:48.00aMescalero Apache
3.10Lawerance Syling14:06.00a PRTularosa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Goodwin17.73aCapitan
2.12Kade Goss18.56aCloudcroft
3.11Nick Saenz18.68aTularosa
4.10Abel Lara19.03aLordsburg
5.12Jason Gallegos19.48aLordsburg
6.10Janson Ham26.62aTularosa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Goodwin45.62a SRCapitan
2.11Scott Szelazkiewicz46.52aCloudcroft
3.12Kade Goss48.26aCloudcroft
4.9Kenny Evans49.30aLordsburg
5.10Abel Lara50.21aLordsburg
6.11Chris Kazhe50.79aTularosa
9Andrew Casey55.29aCloudcroft
10Jake KinnickDQ PRCorona
9Arvel HindsDQTularosa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Darrah
Giovanni Quiroz
Christian Quiroz
J.T. Eldridge
46.17aCapitan
2.-Caleb DeLaGarza
Javier Dominguez
Colton Burrola
Aaron Jacquez
46.44aLordsburg
3.-Emery Coleman
Lewis Lakey
Chris Kazhe
Charles Utter
47.78aTularosa
4.-Kyle Thorell
Lawson Harrell
Daniel Wise-Thomas
Alexander Caird
53.45aCloudcroft
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Giovanni Quiroz
Christian Quiroz
Craig Barton
J.T. Eldridge
1:35.21aCapitan
-Caleb DeLaGarza
Colton Burrola
Marcus Martinez
Justin Green
1:40.62aLordsburg
2.-Cody Booky
David Coker
Andrew Popodak
TR Offield
1:41.70aCloudcroft
3.-Emery Coleman
Lewis Lakey
Charles Utter
Nick Saenz
1:42.29aTularosa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-J.T. Eldridge
Craig Barton
Christian Quiroz
Giovanni Quiroz
3:38.13aCapitan
2.-Alex Carter
Scott Szelazkiewicz
Chris Simpson
David Coker
3:54.18aCloudcroft
3.-Relay Team 4:38.80aTularosa
-Caleb DeLaGarza
Colton Burrola
Justin Green
Marcus Martinez
DQLordsburg
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Craig Barton
J.T. Eldridge
Christian Quiroz
Giovanni Quiroz
3:56.85aCapitan
2.-Relay Team 4:16.79aTularosa
3.-Thomas Chavez
Kris Montenegro
Aaron Jacquez
Javier Dominguez
4:28.21aLordsburg
4.-Kyle Thorell
Lawson Harrell
George Sims
Daniel Wise-Thomas
4:51.14aCloudcroft
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Chavez44-11.00 PRCapitan
2.11Leo Villegas36-11.00 PRCapitan
3.11Eddie Barreras36-09.00Tularosa
4.11Matt Aguilera36-08.00 PRLordsburg
5.11Ben Faust36-07.00Cloudcroft
6.11Dustin Hicks35-10.50 PRMescalero Apache
11Raybert JohnDQMescalero Apache
12Travis McFarlandDQCloudcroft
9Paul EnglishDQCloudcroft
9Jensen BaileyDQCloudcroft
9Kris MontenegroDQ SRLordsburg
11Adrian RodriguezDQ PRLordsburg
10Chris SanchezDQLordsburg
11Robert ChairesDQ PRLordsburg
10Alex RamirezDQ PRLordsburg
11Darian JarrottDQ SRLordsburg
12Ben MendezDQTularosa
12Tony RomasDQTularosa
12Trevor RobedauxDQTularosa
11Dakota ClarkDQCapitan
11Villegas LeoDQ SRCapitan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eddie Barreras117-02Tularosa
2.11Ben Faust117-01Cloudcroft
3.11Leo Villegas116-06Capitan
4.11Dustin Hicks105-09Mescalero Apache
5.11Matt Aguilera105-09Lordsburg
6.11Andrew Chavez104-02Capitan
11Travis BerryhillDQCapitan
11Robert ChairesDQLordsburg
9Kris MontenegroDQ SRLordsburg
11Darian JarrottDQLordsburg
11Fernando BotelloDQ SRLordsburg
11Raybert JohnDQMescalero Apache
12Travis McFarlandDQCloudcroft
9Paul EnglishDQCloudcroft
9Jensen BaileyDQCloudcroft
12Trevor RobedauxDQTularosa
12Tony RomasDQTularosa
12Ben MendezDQTularosa
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Faust165-02Cloudcroft
2.11Nick Saenz134-04Tularosa
3.11Colton Hufford126-11 SRCapitan
4.10Chris Sanchez115-01Lordsburg
5.12J.T. Eldridge112-00 PRCapitan
6.10Talon Valdez109-06 PRTularosa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Barton6-00.00Capitan
2.11Travis Berryhill5-08.00Capitan
3.10Emery Coleman5-08.00 SRTularosa
4.10Lewis Lakey5-06.00Tularosa
5.11Caleb DeLaGarza5-06.00 PRLordsburg
6.12Justin Green5-04.00 PRLordsburg
6.11Alex Carter5-04.00 PRCloudcroft
12TR OffieldDQCloudcroft
11Scott SzelazkiewiczDQ PRCloudcroft
12Kade GossDQ SRCloudcroft
11Javier DominguezDQ SRLordsburg
-Joseph JacksonDQ SRLordsburg
9Thomas ChavezDQ PRLordsburg
10Jake KinnickDQ PRCorona
12Clint CogdilDQCorona
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Huey9-06.00Corona
2.9Thomas Chavez9-00.00 PRLordsburg
3.11Nick Saenz8-06.00Tularosa
4.10Cody Booky8-06.00Cloudcroft
5.12Jason Gallegos8-06.00 PRLordsburg
6.11Daniel Wise-Thomas8-00.00 PRCloudcroft
6.10Caleb Uzzel8-00.00Capitan
11Daniel DarrahDQCapitan
9Kenny EvansDQLordsburg
12Justin GreenDQ PRLordsburg
10Janson HamDQTularosa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Simpson19-04.50Cloudcroft
2.11Colton Burrola19-04.00 PRLordsburg
3.9Thomas Chavez17-04.00 PRLordsburg
4.-Joseph Jackson17-02.50 SRLordsburg
5.12David Coker17-01.00Cloudcroft
6.11Colton Hufford17-01.00Capitan
12Craig BartonDQCapitan
12J.T. EldridgeDQCapitan
12TR OffieldDQCloudcroft
11Ben FaustDQCloudcroft
9Kenny EvansDQ SRLordsburg
11Adrian RodriguezDQ SRLordsburg
9Daniel TalaveraDQ PRLordsburg
10Abel LaraDQ SRLordsburg
10Alex RamirezDQ SRLordsburg
9Zach NunnDQ PRTularosa
9Arvel HindsDQTularosa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Barton41-10.00 PRCapitan
2.11Christian Sheppard41-02.00 PRTularosa
3.11Travis Berryhill37-05.00 PRCapitan
4.10Abel Lara37-03.00 SRLordsburg
5.11Scott Szelazkiewicz36-05.50 SRCloudcroft
6.12David Coker36-02.00 PRCloudcroft
11Quin WinklesDQCloudcroft
9Kenny EvansDQ SRLordsburg
11Charles UtterDQTularosa
10Janson HamDQTularosa
10Tyrell BartramDQTularosa
 

Teams