Athletic.net Team Results Management

NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III

Saturday, May 23, 2009

Monmouth Regional HS, Tinton FallsMeet Website

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Peavy10.82aNeptune
2.12Tyquan Brown10.88aNeptune
3.10Charles Davis11.14aNeptune
4.10Ahmier Dupree11.16aLakewood
5.12Emilio Aponte11.27aJackson Liberty
6.12Dayvon West11.30aHamilton North - Not...
7.9Mike Andre11.31aOcean Township
8.12Dion Ross11.34aLawrence
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyquan Brown10.94aNeptune
2.12Michael Peavy11.03aNeptune
3.10Charles Davis11.07aNeptune
4.12Emilio Aponte11.22aJackson Liberty
5.10Ahmier Dupree11.26aLakewood
6.9Mike Andre11.31aOcean Township
7.12Dion Ross11.35aLawrence
8.12Dayvon West11.37aHamilton North - Not...
9.11Shaqille Sanderson11.47aHamilton West
10.11Tarelle Thomas11.48aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
11.11Ryan Hastings11.62aHamilton East - Stei...
12.9Chris Banks11.66aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.11Yusef Farrah11.76aMonroe Township
14.11Keith Sherman11.77aLawrence
15.10Brian Chittum11.79aOcean Township
16.11Kyle Smith11.90aHamilton East - Stei...
16.10Juan Herrera11.90aJackson Liberty
18.12Jon Womack11.94aHopewell Valley Cent...
19.10Greg Patterson11.96aMiddletown South
19.10David Prater11.96aNorthern Burlington ...
19.10Jonathan Blake11.96aNorthern Burlington ...
22.9Eric Kahana11.97aFreehold Boro
22.10Steve Joseph11.97aHamilton West
24.11Evan Sciarrotta12.00aHamilton East - Stei...
25.12Chad Dill12.02aNorthern Burlington ...
26.12Kirk Thomas12.09aMiddletown South
27.9Neil Thakker12.17aHolmdel
28.10Garrett Keyes12.19aPrinceton
29.12Chris Ma12.22aHolmdel
30.10Biaggio Uricoli12.29aWall
31.10Mark VonJaglinsky12.33aHopewell Valley Cent...
32.12Jeremy Chang12.37aHolmdel
33.10Eric Wallace12.40aLawrence
34.10Robert Pressley-Harris12.50aHamilton North - Not...
35.11Bernard Hsu12.55aMonroe Township
--12Brandon JohnsonDQHamilton West
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyquan Brown22.19aNeptune
2.10Ahmier Dupree22.67aLakewood
3.12Michael Peavy22.90aNeptune
4.12Dion Ross23.69aLawrence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyquan Brown22.17aNeptune
2.12Michael Peavy22.60aNeptune
3.12Dion Ross22.62aLawrence
4.10Ahmier Dupree22.70aLakewood
5.10Koran McDaniel22.80aNeptune
6.11Sean Reed22.82aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.12Dayvon West23.07aHamilton North - Not...
8.11Bryan Sheehan23.14aHightstown
9.12Emilio Aponte23.18aJackson Liberty
10.11Yusef Farrah23.30aMonroe Township
11.12Chris Womack23.69aHopewell Valley Cent...
12.11Tarelle Thomas23.79aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.10Arvid Pagsanjan23.83aMonroe Township
14.11TJ Kelly23.91aLawrence
15.12Kris Lee23.94aHolmdel
16.9Neil Thakker24.12aHolmdel
17.12Horace Chan24.15aHolmdel
18.11Ryan Hastings24.22aHamilton East - Stei...
19.10Eric Wallace24.23aLawrence
20.9Greg Caldwell24.30aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
21.11Connor Gilbert24.36aMiddletown South
22.10Mark VonJaglinsky24.40aHopewell Valley Cent...
23.11Evan Sciarrotta24.46aHamilton East - Stei...
24.10Juan Herrera24.48aJackson Liberty
25.10Jonathan Blake24.58aNorthern Burlington ...
26.10Garrett Keyes24.72aPrinceton
27.10David Prater24.80aNorthern Burlington ...
28.11Myles Buffalo24.90aNorthern Burlington ...
29.12Jon Womack24.92aHopewell Valley Cent...
30.11Tyler Hayton24.94aJackson Liberty
31.11Bernard Hsu25.09aMonroe Township
32.10Biaggio Uricoli25.61aWall
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyquan Brown48.96aNeptune
2.12John Alesi49.07aOcean Township
3.9Mike Andre50.16aOcean Township
4.11Sean Reed50.22aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.11Max Reid50.67aPrinceton
6.11Karon Purcell50.93aHightstown
7.11Matt Melton51.09aWall
8.11TJ Kelly51.10aLawrence
9.12Chris Womack51.27aHopewell Valley Cent...
10.11Bryan Sheehan51.29aHightstown
11.12Kris Lee51.69aHolmdel
12.12EJ Watson51.97aLawrence
13.10Christian Ruiz52.20aJackson Liberty
14.10Yvens Dessalines52.27aHamilton West
15.10Donald Zephir52.63aHamilton North - Not...
16.10Devon Jones52.70aLakewood
17.12Ray Mamazza52.76aJackson Liberty
18.11Kyle Smith53.10aHamilton East - Stei...
19.12Greg Williams53.17aOcean Township
20.12Horace Chan53.18aHolmdel
21.9Bryon Daniels53.50aJackson Liberty
22.10Will Whipple53.55aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
23.9Mikael Hobby53.58aLawrence
24.11Ryan Hastings53.67aHamilton East - Stei...
25.12Nick Mazza53.85aMiddletown South
26.12John McCoy54.02aHightstown
27.11Jonathan Mayanan54.06aPrinceton
28.11Myles Buffalo54.26aNorthern Burlington ...
29.11Evan Sciarrotta54.43aHamilton East - Stei...
30.11Noah Max54.47aHopewell Valley Cent...
31.9Lloyd Flores54.50aNorthern Burlington ...
32.12Dave George54.81aMiddletown South
33.10Bobby Hagan54.96aNorthern Burlington ...
34.11Bernard Hsu54.97aMonroe Township
35.9Matt Helm55.14aFreehold Boro
36.11Kevin Lozo55.30aMiddletown South
37.10Kevin Mahon55.75aHolmdel
38.12Nicholas Westbrooks56.16aNeptune
38.9Greg Caldwell56.16aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
40.10Dameon Haynes56.34aHamilton North - Not...
41.9Nick Alito58.34aHopewell Valley Cent...
42.9Mezie Emelle58.61aMonroe Township
43.11Morgan Lucas1:02.09aWall
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Corkedale1:57.00aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.11Karon Purcell1:57.19aHightstown
3.12Ryan Sleeper1:57.79aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.11Jason Dzuranin1:58.36aHamilton East - Stei...
5.10Tommy O'Rourke1:58.41aLawrence
6.11Nick Hansson1:58.69aHopewell Valley Cent...
7.11Matthew Kelly1:59.99aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
8.11Austin Orr2:00.30aHopewell Valley Cent...
9.12Malachiah Locklear2:00.96aJackson Liberty
10.11Jon Friedel2:00.97aHolmdel
11.11Kyle Smith2:01.56aHamilton East - Stei...
12.10Tyler Foss2:01.70aHightstown
13.11Samuel Odubasa2:02.56aHamilton North - Not...
14.10Kamal Zahran2:02.83aJackson Liberty
15.12Ray Mamazza2:03.51aJackson Liberty
16.11Marty Henderek2:04.39aHopewell Valley Cent...
17.10Terrence Maliff2:04.66aWall
18.11Dylan Kurowsky2:04.97aNorthern Burlington ...
19.12Marcin Truszkowski2:05.00aLawrence
20.12Connor Givens2:05.78aMiddletown South
21.12Huntley Nolan2:06.37aNorthern Burlington ...
22.11Peter Marchetta2:06.95aPrinceton
23.12Chris Vasseur2:07.65aPrinceton
24.12Nicholas Westbrooks2:08.20aNeptune
25.11Will Dobbs-Allsopp2:08.30aPrinceton
26.12Adam Miracle2:08.79aHolmdel
27.12Alex Rosenblatt2:09.00aOcean Township
28.11Steve Musto2:09.08aMiddletown South
29.11Huw Greatorex2:09.60aMiddletown South
30.12Benjamin Wendel2:14.36aMonroe Township
31.12Robert Hoffman2:15.20aHolmdel
32.10Jesse Fowler2:15.95aWall
33.10Taron Jones2:17.31aLakewood
34.10Dameon Haynes2:19.71aHamilton North - Not...
35.10Francis San Andres2:19.83aMonroe Township
36.9Mezie Emelle2:20.11aMonroe Township
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Corkedale4:18.10aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.10Joe Rosa4:18.99aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.12George Galasso4:19.47aHolmdel
4.12Stephen Ellwood4:23.13aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.12Mike Bowden4:25.77aNorthern Burlington ...
6.9Jonathan Goldfarb4:30.78aOcean Township
7.10Tommy O'Rourke4:31.70aLawrence
8.12Marcin Truszkowski4:36.89aLawrence
9.11Sean Pradhan4:37.30aPrinceton
10.12Chris Vasseur4:37.59aPrinceton
11.11Dylan Kurowsky4:37.87aNorthern Burlington ...
12.11James Cole4:38.44aHamilton North - Not...
13.10Khari Bowen4:41.36aMonroe Township
14.10Charlie Yu4:41.58aHopewell Valley Cent...
15.11Will Dobbs-Allsopp4:41.64aPrinceton
16.11Stefan Stark4:42.06aHolmdel
17.12Nadav Nahumi4:42.92aOcean Township
18.10Ronald Brown4:43.18aJackson Liberty
19.9Ashwin Narayan4:43.35aHightstown
20.12Adam Miracle4:45.58aHolmdel
21.10Jordan Boothe4:46.85aJackson Liberty
22.11Ryan Ramirez4:47.25aNorthern Burlington ...
23.12Jeffrey Touze4:47.93aHamilton West
24.10Kamal Zahran4:48.30aJackson Liberty
25.12Alex Rosenblatt4:48.36aOcean Township
26.10Helodis Jaquez4:53.19aNew Brunswick
27.11Frank Nicoletta4:53.26aMiddletown South
28.10Michael Bauman4:54.56aMonroe Township
29.10Ryan Fredericks4:59.94aHopewell Valley Cent...
30.12Benjamin Wendel5:03.11aMonroe Township
31.10Sean Schreiber5:03.54aHamilton East - Stei...
32.11Rick Fuentes5:05.92aMiddletown South
33.9Adan Pacheco5:07.29aFreehold Boro
34.10Jesse Fowler5:07.35aWall
35.10Peter Kinsella5:12.50aWall
36.9Dare Adiodun5:14.55aFreehold Boro
37.11Andrew Beal5:17.48aFreehold Boro
38.12Cristhian Ramirez5:19.09aHamilton North - Not...
39.12Noah Wasserman5:22.33aHopewell Valley Cent...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jim Rosa9:09.39aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.12George Galasso9:20.23aHolmdel
3.11Jonathan Squeri9:32.29aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.12Anthony Lee9:37.36aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.12Mike Bowden9:42.27aNorthern Burlington ...
6.9Jonathan Goldfarb9:46.80aOcean Township
7.10Aaron Thomas10:00.13aPrinceton
8.10Khari Bowen10:02.10aMonroe Township
9.11Sean Pradhan10:05.96aPrinceton
10.11Ryan Ure10:08.16aMiddletown South
11.12Kevin Hsu10:16.39aHolmdel
12.12Jim Geant10:20.32aMiddletown South
13.10Christian Kalwa10:22.58aHopewell Valley Cent...
14.10Dylan Hallahan10:23.66aNorthern Burlington ...
15.10Andre Dupuis10:27.42aNorthern Burlington ...
16.11Oliver Song10:27.91aHolmdel
17.10David Shaffer10:30.96aHopewell Valley Cent...
18.9Ashwin Narayan10:31.72aHightstown
19.12Brendan Walsh10:33.71aHightstown
20.10Helodis Jaquez10:36.07aNew Brunswick
21.12Aaron Deutsch10:38.23aPrinceton
22.11Grant Gaydos10:39.97aFreehold Boro
23.12Josh Avilleira10:44.41aJackson Liberty
24.12Mathiya Meseratab10:50.82aHopewell Valley Cent...
25.10Youseff Mahmoud10:58.27aJackson Liberty
26.10Michael Bauman11:03.35aMonroe Township
27.10Francis San Andres11:11.91aMonroe Township
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Moyle15.14aOcean Township
2.12Andre Kessler15.52aJackson Liberty
3.12Chris Lowe15.66aJackson Liberty
4.9Randy Williams15.75aHamilton West
5.11Jonathan Mayanan15.86aPrinceton
6.9Matt Williams15.92aHamilton West
7.12Nick Castanheira16.15aJackson Liberty
8.9Greg Caldwell18.97aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Zach Moyle15.05aOcean Township
2.12Chris Lowe15.51aJackson Liberty
3.11Jonathan Mayanan15.62aPrinceton
4.12Andre Kessler15.72aJackson Liberty
5.9Greg Caldwell15.74aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.9Matt Williams15.76aHamilton West
7.9Randy Williams15.83aHamilton West
8.12Nick Castanheira15.84aJackson Liberty
9.12Jonathan Ramsey15.85aNeptune
9.12Eric Felton15.85aOcean Township
11.12Marcus Allen16.19aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
12.11Andres Diaz-Borda16.25aHolmdel
13.12Kevin Cine16.26aHamilton North - Not...
14.11Mike Yap16.33aFreehold Boro
15.12Junaid Khan16.42aHopewell Valley Cent...
16.11Andre Simmons16.48aHamilton North - Not...
16.10Demetrius Durham16.48aFreehold Boro
18.12William Gonzalez16.65aHightstown
19.11Scott Simonson16.83aMiddletown South
20.11Jose Benedicto16.88aMonroe Township
21.10Malcolm Harris16.93aNeptune
22.11Michael Hoffman16.94aHolmdel
23.12Eric Tengi17.01aHopewell Valley Cent...
24.11Etienne Turlias17.04aMonroe Township
25.10Jamie Williams17.07aHamilton West
26.10Mike Fallon17.38aMiddletown South
27.10Mike Ukaegbu17.61aNorthern Burlington ...
28.10Dylan Pett17.65aWall
29.9Mezie Emelle17.78aMonroe Township
30.10Taylor Delepine17.86aMiddletown South
31.11Rich Nwankwo17.98aNorthern Burlington ...
32.10Graham Harvey18.32aOcean Township
33.12Johnson Wu19.18aHolmdel
34.9Matt Galiano19.95aHopewell Valley Cent...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12EJ Watson56.28aLawrence
2.12Nick Castanheira57.44aJackson Liberty
3.12Malachiah Locklear57.61aJackson Liberty
4.12Zach Moyle57.62aOcean Township
5.12Kevin Cine58.40aHamilton North - Not...
6.12Marcus Allen58.47aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.10Branden Watson58.97aJackson Liberty
8.12Eric Felton59.14aOcean Township
9.10Demetrius Durham59.19aFreehold Boro
10.11Peter Marchetta59.87aPrinceton
11.10Jamie Williams59.97aHamilton West
12.10Mike Cross1:00.37aHopewell Valley Cent...
13.11Jerry Pham1:00.38aNorthern Burlington ...
14.10Graham Harvey1:01.30aOcean Township
15.12William Gonzalez1:01.35aHightstown
16.11Andre Simmons1:01.40aHamilton North - Not...
17.12Joe Laferlita1:01.66aMiddletown South
18.10Eric Wallace1:02.09aLawrence
19.10Reece Cooke1:02.72aNorthern Burlington ...
20.10Malcolm Harris1:03.09aNeptune
21.11Etienne Turlias1:03.61aMonroe Township
22.12James Budd1:04.26aNeptune
23.10Mark Cooley1:04.72aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
24.11Fabian Stuermer-Heiber1:06.00aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
25.9Mezie Emelle1:06.20aMonroe Township
26.11Michael Hoffman1:06.26aHolmdel
27.9Matt Galiano1:06.30aHopewell Valley Cent...
28.11Steve Gisondi1:06.99aMiddletown South
29.10Kevin Li1:07.21aHolmdel
30.10Brian Tu1:07.47aHolmdel
31.12Jonathan Ramsey1:10.32aNeptune
32.10Harvey Singh1:11.22aNorthern Burlington ...
--11Nick AngelusDQHopewell Valley Cent...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-EJ Watson
Keith Sherman
Dion Ross
TJ Kelly
3:24.32aLawrence
2.-Mike Andre
Zach Moyle
Greg Williams
John Alesi
3:24.93aOcean Township
3.-Tyquan Brown
Charles Davis
Koran McDaniel
Michael Peavy
3:27.25aNeptune
4.-Chris Womack
Nick Anuzis
Nick Hansson
Austin Orr
3:27.72aHopewell Valley Cent...
5.-Relay Team 3:29.92aHightstown
6.-Relay Team 3:31.70aJackson Liberty
7.-Gerhard Gengel
Peter Marchetta
Jonathan Mayanan
Max Reid
3:34.09aPrinceton
8.-Relay Team 3:34.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
9.-Robert Wiggs
Donald Zephir
Kevin Cine
Dayvon West
3:34.43aHamilton North - Not...
10.-Relay Team 3:35.90aHolmdel
11.-Dave George
Kevin Lozo
Greg Patterson
Nick Mazza
3:36.26aMiddletown South
12.-Relay Team 3:38.93aNorthern Burlington ...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corey Abernathy57-07.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.12Robert May47-05.75Jackson Liberty
3.12Justin Simms46-10.75Lakewood
4.12Nick Kosar46-10.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
5.11Miguel Colon44-09.00Hamilton North - Not...
6.10Sam Snyder43-07.75Hopewell Valley Cent...
7.11Ethan Posey43-00.50Lawrence
7.11Dan Pepitone43-00.50Ocean Township
9.12Ahmad Srouji42-04.00Ocean Township
10.12Alex Giglio41-11.50Jackson Liberty
11.10Omar Yousef41-09.00Princeton
12.12Nick Helmstetter41-00.25Hopewell Valley Cent...
13.11Drew Reifinger40-10.50Princeton
14.9Marcus Lawrence39-10.75Hightstown
15.10Kerwin Capers39-10.00Jackson Liberty
16.12Dean Massaro39-09.00Lawrence
17.11Zach Way38-10.50Northern Burlington ...
18.12Gavin Lopez38-06.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
19.12Ricky Lyster38-03.00Ocean Township
20.11Ben Tyminski36-07.50Hamilton East - Stei...
21.10Keith Morgenstern35-09.50Middletown South
22.12Thomas Kmiec35-04.50Lawrence
23.11Kyle Mowrey33-09.00Holmdel
24.11Frank Strick29-11.50Holmdel
--12Greg BlainFOULHamilton North - Not...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corey Abernathy160-09West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.10Sam Snyder143-08Hopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Alex Giglio143-03Jackson Liberty
4.12Nick Kosar138-05West Windsor-Plainsb...
5.12Arthur Dowers137-02Princeton
6.11Ethan Posey136-04Lawrence
7.12Chuck Norris129-01Northern Burlington ...
8.12Steve Pawson124-10Hamilton East - Stei...
9.12Frank Capra123-05Northern Burlington ...
10.10DaQuan Kenney122-06Lakewood
10.12Ricky Lyster122-06Ocean Township
12.11Dylan Zimmerman119-09Middletown South
13.11John Blair119-01Neptune
14.10Omar Yousef118-01Princeton
15.12Lee Wing Zhou116-05Lawrence
15.11Steve Coluccio116-05Middletown South
17.12MacKelly Bien-Aime115-10Hamilton North - Not...
18.11Miguel Colon114-11Hamilton North - Not...
19.12Nick Helmstetter113-09Hopewell Valley Cent...
20.11Ben Tyminski113-08Hamilton East - Stei...
20.12Ahmad Srouji113-08Ocean Township
22.12Gavin Lopez112-10West Windsor-Plainsb...
23.11Kyle Mowrey112-02Holmdel
24.12Greg Blain103-08Hamilton North - Not...
25.11Frank Strick99-00Holmdel
26.11Robert Edmonston96-01Middletown South
27.12Jon Parker95-09Hopewell Valley Cent...
28.12David Falco94-02Holmdel
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Dvorak173-10Wall
2.12Robert May164-07Jackson Liberty
3.11Nick Kapsimalis164-05Northern Burlington ...
4.12Mark Mattonelli164-05Hamilton East - Stei...
5.12Connor Ryan163-04Princeton
6.11Dan Pepitone162-05Ocean Township
7.10Christian Spaulding155-06Middletown South
8.12Junaid Khan153-10Hopewell Valley Cent...
9.10Demetrius Durham145-02Freehold Boro
10.10Taylor Glanding144-11Hamilton West
11.9Esayah Obado141-05Hamilton North - Not...
12.12George Mauritzen140-10Holmdel
13.11John Rafferty140-07Northern Burlington ...
14.12Nick Kosar140-00West Windsor-Plainsb...
15.12Alex Giglio139-09Jackson Liberty
16.12Anthony Guarnieri136-05Middletown South
17.11Darnell Hudson135-06Lawrence
18.12Ezekiel Subbhan135-01Lakewood
19.12Thomas Riccardi134-02Hamilton North - Not...
20.12Gregg Badichek134-00Holmdel
21.12Kevin Owens132-10Holmdel
22.12Marcin Truszkowski132-09Lawrence
23.11Bryan Aguilar130-11Hamilton West
24.12Brandon Smith130-03West Windsor-Plainsb...
25.12Sam Goldberg128-01Freehold Boro
26.12Jon Parker121-01Hopewell Valley Cent...
27.10Tyler Lyster120-05Ocean Township
28.12Steven Benci119-09Hightstown
29.10Christophe Swindler119-00Neptune
30.10Robert Pressley-Harris113-10Hamilton North - Not...
31.11Nick Vota112-04Freehold Boro
--11Azzdean ColemanFOULLawrence
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sekou Washington6-02.00Hamilton North - Not...
2.10Michael Stafford6-02.00Neptune
3.12Tom Apgar5-10.00Hightstown
4.10William Kiernan5-10.00Hamilton North - Not...
5.11Scott Simonson5-10.00Middletown South
6.11Samuel Odubasa5-08.00Hamilton North - Not...
6.10Mike Cross5-08.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.11Evan McArthur5-08.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.12Chris Griffin5-08.00Jackson Liberty
8.11Jack Curry5-08.00Hightstown
11.9Matt Helm5-06.00Freehold Boro
11.12Ryan Mullan5-06.00Middletown South
11.9Adam Fayed5-06.00Jackson Liberty
11.9Robert Jean-Pierre5-06.00Lawrence
11.9Matt Williams5-06.00Hamilton West
11.11Stan Pasterczyk5-06.00Middletown South
17.9Melvin Moore5-04.00Northern Burlington ...
17.11Keith Sherman5-04.00Lawrence
17.9Zander Filepas5-04.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
17.9Randy Williams5-04.00Hamilton West
17.12Tarik Kornegay5-04.00Hamilton West
--9Abe MeiselNHPrinceton
--12Dan MarrelliNHHolmdel
--12Jean-Luc OrlandoNHHolmdel
--12Benjamin WendelNHMonroe Township
--11Yusef FarrahNHMonroe Township
--11Mike KurpiewskiNHJackson Liberty
--10James HockingNHHolmdel
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Rosenheck14-00.00Ocean Township
2.11Khiry Ingram13-06.00Lakewood
3.12Andrew Valkos12-06.00Middletown South
3.12Zach Edelsberg12-06.00Ocean Township
3.12Patrick Gray12-06.00Hightstown
3.12Pat Thiel12-06.00Lawrence
7.12Adam Rhodes-Rogan12-00.00Holmdel
7.11Gerhard Gengel12-00.00Princeton
7.12Nick Castanheira12-00.00Jackson Liberty
10.12Erik Lenhardt11-06.00Hamilton East - Stei...
10.10Thomas Dill11-06.00Middletown South
12.11Chris Horner11-00.00Lawrence
12.12Cristhian Ramirez11-00.00Hamilton North - Not...
14.11Joseph Kelmer10-06.00Hamilton West
14.10Marcus Watts10-06.00Hamilton North - Not...
14.10Andrew Brathovde10-06.00Ocean Township
14.10Juan Herrera10-06.00Jackson Liberty
14.10Bob Kroeckel10-06.00Hightstown
19.12Spencer Tirella9-06.00Holmdel
20.11Rono Yick9-00.00Holmdel
20.12Jon Womack9-00.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
--9Shaun RussDQHightstown
--12Junaid KhanNHHopewell Valley Cent...
--12Sean PearsonNHLawrence
--12Kevin JinksNHHamilton East - Stei...
--10Mike SorrentinoNHPrinceton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Griffin21-07.50Jackson Liberty
2.10Robert Wiggs21-01.50Hamilton North - Not...
3.12Chad Dill20-02.25Northern Burlington ...
4.11Stan Pasterczyk19-11.00Middletown South
5.11Andres Diaz-Borda19-10.00Holmdel
6.9Matt Williams19-07.00Hamilton West
7.12Brandon Smith19-04.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.9Randy Williams19-03.50Hamilton West
9.12Tom Apgar19-01.25Hightstown
10.12Chris Lowe19-00.50Jackson Liberty
10.11Widmagner Charlot19-00.50Hamilton North - Not...
12.11Sean Reed18-11.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
13.10Brian Chittum18-10.00Ocean Township
14.10Will Whipple18-07.75West Windsor-Plainsb...
15.11Judens Goimbert18-06.50Hamilton East - Stei...
16.11Mike Yap18-04.75Freehold Boro
17.11Tyler Hayton18-04.50Jackson Liberty
18.11Darnell Hudson18-04.00Lawrence
19.9Tosin Adeyemo18-03.00Northern Burlington ...
20.9Robert Jean-Pierre18-02.75Lawrence
21.12Dan Marrelli18-01.50Holmdel
22.11Aaron Belina17-11.75Neptune
23.10Dylan Pett17-10.50Wall
24.11Peter Marchetta17-10.25Princeton
25.11Jack Curry17-09.50Hightstown
26.11Jerry Pham17-08.75Northern Burlington ...
27.12Benjamin Wendel17-07.50Monroe Township
28.12Jean-Luc Orlando17-05.75Holmdel
29.10Mark VonJaglinsky16-10.25Hopewell Valley Cent...
30.12John McCoy15-11.00Hightstown
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Griffin42-09.75Jackson Liberty
2.11Sean Reed42-07.50West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.10Robert Wiggs42-06.25Hamilton North - Not...
4.10Brian Chittum42-00.75Ocean Township
5.11Widmagner Charlot41-04.25Hamilton North - Not...
6.12Josh Rosenheck41-00.75Ocean Township
7.12Chris Lowe40-09.25Jackson Liberty
8.11Andres Diaz-Borda40-06.75Holmdel
9.11Darnell Hudson39-08.00Lawrence
10.11Judens Goimbert39-07.50Hamilton East - Stei...
11.10Will Whipple39-07.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
12.12Tarik Kornegay38-10.75Hamilton West
13.12Tom Apgar38-09.50Hightstown
14.11Jack Curry38-03.00Hightstown
15.10Scott Meeker37-11.50Middletown South
16.9Robert Jean-Pierre37-10.25Lawrence
17.10Mike Occhipinti37-04.25Middletown South
18.10Dylan Pett37-04.00Wall
19.11Nick Angelus37-00.25Hopewell Valley Cent...
20.12Nate Pryce36-10.75Northern Burlington ...
21.9Tosin Adeyemo36-09.50Northern Burlington ...
22.12Johnson Wu36-05.25Holmdel
23.11Matt Golubieski36-02.75Princeton
24.11Jerry Pham36-02.25Northern Burlington ...
25.9Matt Galiano35-02.25Hopewell Valley Cent...
26.9Zander Filepas35-01.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
27.11Elie Pierre34-09.00Hamilton North - Not...
28.10James Hocking33-10.25Holmdel
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bryell Wheeler12.61aPrinceton
2.12Chelsea Walters12.62aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Ryan Williams12.67aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.12Chinwe Oriji12.89aHamilton West
5.12Deanna Lapp12.92aWall
6.10Amoka Ekeocha12.94aMonroe Township
7.9Yazmin Hall12.98aNeptune
8.11Stephanie Hicks13.09aHamilton North - Not...
13.10Emily Hennessy13.22aHolmdel
15.12Paula Lobaccaro13.25aHolmdel
35.11Alyssa Santopadre14.51aHolmdel
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Bryell Wheeler12.51aPrinceton
2.12Chelsea Walters12.67aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Ryan Williams12.69aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.9Yazmin Hall12.86aNeptune
5.10Amoka Ekeocha12.92aMonroe Township
6.12Chinwe Oriji12.96aHamilton West
7.11Stephanie Hicks13.00aHamilton North - Not...
8.12Deanna Lapp13.12aWall
9.12Xananisha Powell13.14aLakewood
10.11Hafsatu Kamara13.16aHamilton North - Not...
11.12Cheyenne Cort13.20aNorthern Burlington ...
12.10Whitney Brown13.21aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.10Emily Hennessy13.22aHolmdel
14.10Brittany Petersen13.23aJackson Liberty
15.12Paula Lobaccaro13.25aHolmdel
16.12Danelle Dumhart13.26aHopewell Valley Cent...
17.-Alexis Evans13.29aFreehold Boro
18.9Rayelle Jackson13.32aMonroe Township
19.12Erica Walker13.37aHightstown
20.11Kendra Scott13.43aOcean Township
21.11Adriana Gabriel13.45aLawrence
21.12Justine Kelley13.45aLawrence
23.11Brandi France13.53aNorthern Burlington ...
24.9Hernand Elizabeth13.57aLawrence
25.9Ashley Lowe13.58aJackson Liberty
26.9Ann-Marie Buckley13.66aNeptune
27.-Naeemah Mayfield13.67aFreehold Boro
28.9Kailyn O'Brien13.69aFreehold Boro
29.12Cindy Melo13.73aHightstown
30.10Kelsey Lewis13.87aHightstown
31.9Yolonda Williams13.97aNeptune
32.10Chelse Beisswanger14.03aOcean Township
33.10Tiesha Smith14.17aLakewood
34.11Rebecca Matos14.27aJackson Liberty
35.11Alyssa Santopadre14.51aHolmdel
36.9LaShawn Washington14.52aNew Brunswick
37.9Whitney Foster14.56aNew Brunswick
38.10Keonna Williams14.62aNew Brunswick
--9Miranda MackeyDQHopewell Valley Cent...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Porterfield25.61aNeptune
2.9Miranda Mackey25.87aHopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Julie Alexander26.09aHopewell Valley Cent...
4.12Jade Wilson26.19aNeptune
5.11Ryan Williams26.24aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.12Sierah Tyson26.55aMonroe Township
16.10Emily Hennessy27.00aHolmdel
31.10Kathleen Byrket29.21aHolmdel
35.11Alyssa Santopadre29.88aHolmdel
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Miranda Mackey25.54aHopewell Valley Cent...
2.12Julie Alexander25.67aHopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Ashley Porterfield25.76aNeptune
4.12Jade Wilson26.06aNeptune
5.12Sierah Tyson26.07aMonroe Township
6.11Ryan Williams26.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.12Chelsea Walters26.26aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.9Yazmin Hall26.26aNeptune
9.9Bryell Wheeler26.43aPrinceton
9.10Essence Mayers26.43aLakewood
11.10Amoka Ekeocha26.59aMonroe Township
12.12Deanna Lapp26.62aWall
13.9Marilyn Allen26.64aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
14.10Brittany Petersen26.69aJackson Liberty
15.11Kori Seifert26.87aJackson Liberty
16.10Emily Hennessy27.00aHolmdel
17.12Danelle Dumhart27.18aHopewell Valley Cent...
18.12Chinwe Oriji27.30aHamilton West
19.11Stephanie Hicks27.46aHamilton North - Not...
20.11Adriana Gabriel27.48aLawrence
21.11Kendra Scott27.66aOcean Township
22.11Hafsatu Kamara27.78aHamilton North - Not...
23.9Morgan Byrne27.79aNorthern Burlington ...
24.9Ashley Lowe27.80aJackson Liberty
24.9Hernand Elizabeth27.80aLawrence
26.12Erica Walker27.90aHightstown
27.11Brandi France27.93aNorthern Burlington ...
28.9Rayelle Jackson28.05aMonroe Township
29.10Kelsey Lewis28.61aHightstown
30.10Chelse Beisswanger28.64aOcean Township
31.10Kathleen Byrket29.21aHolmdel
32.10Tiesha Smith29.29aLakewood
33.10Danielle Renzi29.68aHamilton East - Stei...
34.11Brittany Kirton29.86aHightstown
35.11Alyssa Santopadre29.88aHolmdel
36.9LaShawn Washington30.42aNew Brunswick
37.10Keonna Williams31.44aNew Brunswick
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ajee Wilson57.03aNeptune
2.9Miranda Mackey58.35aHopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Julie Alexander58.84aHopewell Valley Cent...
4.12Sierah Tyson1:00.18aMonroe Township
5.12Stephanie Krausser1:00.88aWall
6.12Danelle Dumhart1:01.13aHopewell Valley Cent...
7.11Jasmine Day1:01.83aNorthern Burlington ...
8.10Jessica Pirrera1:01.87aHamilton East - Stei...
9.9Julia Hummel1:03.42aNeptune
10.10Whitney Brown1:03.49aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
11.10Leah Wernsing1:03.82aMiddletown South
12.9Rebec Scardeletti1:03.91aLawrence
13.12Kristyn Czapkowski1:04.01aJackson Liberty
14.10Ishakeema Swain1:04.26aNeptune
15.9Rakel Dziobek1:04.28aWall
16.-Maura VanSanders1:04.36aFreehold Boro
17.10Alice Coyne1:04.94aFreehold Boro
18.10Dominique Edgerton1:05.16aOcean Township
19.9Kelly Daly1:05.54aJackson Liberty
20.10Lisa Shatynski1:05.79aMonroe Township
21.11Claire Haspel1:05.80aMiddletown South
22.11Chidera Azogu1:05.83aHamilton North - Not...
23.11Carly Cilinski1:06.04aWall
24.9Chloe Spetalnick1:06.34aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
25.11Priya Amin1:07.32aHightstown
26.11Beletiah Wheager1:08.09aLawrence
27.11Brittany Jones1:08.40aFreehold Boro
28.9Dana Palestra1:08.87aHolmdel
29.12Lyashia Wedderburn1:08.99aLakewood
30.11Laura Kodack1:10.01aHolmdel
30.11Julianne Kodack70.01aHolmdel
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Paula Lobaccaro62.05Holmdel
10Emily Hennessy62.07Holmdel
12Dorrie Lee63.20Holmdel
11Julianne Kodack64.2Holmdel
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ajee Wilson2:13.54aNeptune
2.12Trish Reilly2:18.49aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.12Laura Coyne2:19.50aFreehold Boro
4.11Mackenzie Roche2:20.25aFreehold Boro
5.12Stephanie Krausser2:20.88aWall
6.10Christa Strycharz2:22.07aHamilton East - Stei...
7.10Grace Watters2:25.05aMiddletown South
8.11Meghan Seifert2:26.01aJackson Liberty
9.10Lori Genosevi2:26.19aHopewell Valley Cent...
10.10Julie Rockey2:27.46aHopewell Valley Cent...
11.12Molly Lynch2:27.55aPrinceton
12.10Chrissy Glover2:28.09aPrinceton
13.11Alicia Fenley2:28.59aPrinceton
14.10Jessica Bekampis2:28.88aOcean Township
15.11Julianne Kodack2:29.34aHolmdel
16.11Kelly Tucholski2:29.45aOcean Township
17.9Chelsea Chamra2:29.91aJackson Liberty
18.-Christina Furlong2:30.06aFreehold Boro
19.11Alyssa Christie2:30.38aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
20.12Rachel Williams2:30.54aHolmdel
21.10Christina Perrotta2:30.61aMonroe Township
22.12Megan Pierce2:30.97aMiddletown South
23.10Jessica Pirrera2:31.20aHamilton East - Stei...
24.11Megan Berkowitz2:32.80aOcean Township
25.12Lisa Chen2:34.44aHolmdel
26.11Lauren Marron2:34.62aMiddletown South
27.12Alysha Obst2:34.86aHightstown
28.9Sarah Neiheiser2:35.25aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
29.11Emma Rosenwinkel2:35.57aNorthern Burlington ...
30.9Lindsy Jones2:36.50aHamilton North - Not...
31.9Kelli Blue2:37.07aNeptune
32.11Ogechi Emelle2:44.52aMonroe Township
33.12Nicole Manziano2:46.92aMonroe Township
34.10Fayan Boston2:49.17aLakewood
35.9Clarissa Kelsey2:49.21aNorthern Burlington ...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ajee Wilson4:58.58aNeptune
2.12Clare Buck4:59.49aHopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Trish Reilly5:01.58aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.10Christa Strycharz5:04.33aHamilton East - Stei...
5.11Julie Jablonski5:05.68aHopewell Valley Cent...
6.11Mackenzie Roche5:14.53aFreehold Boro
7.9Tracy Cambpell5:16.22aWall
8.9Jenna Cody5:25.25aPrinceton
9.9Allison Campbell5:29.76aWall
10.10Ishakeema Swain5:30.23aNeptune
11.10Brenna Anderson5:35.35aMiddletown South
12.12Liz Darbee5:35.36aLawrence
13.10Chelsea Morales5:35.44aJackson Liberty
14.10Maria Caldarise5:36.12aFreehold Boro
15.11Taylor Jacob5:39.35aNorthern Burlington ...
16.12Molly Lynch5:51.20aPrinceton
17.9Miranda Holzlein5:52.58aJackson Liberty
18.10Megan Haggerty5:53.81aHopewell Valley Cent...
19.9Christina LiPuma5:54.49aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
20.10Theresa Gebert5:56.74aPrinceton
21.12Kristen Ingegnere5:57.29aMiddletown South
22.12Kelly Callahan5:59.53aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
23.11Brianna Filosa5:59.69aFreehold Boro
24.10Ashleigh Mazza6:01.02aOcean Township
25.11Jesse Eager6:01.69aOcean Township
26.10Stephanie Davis6:03.12aOcean Township
27.10Jaclyn Todaro6:03.68aJackson Liberty
28.9Alexa Grajo6:11.56aHolmdel
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clare Buck11:01.52aHopewell Valley Cent...
2.11Julie Jablonski11:06.54aHopewell Valley Cent...
3.9Tracy Cambpell11:23.00aWall
4.11Emily Scott11:25.58aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.10Christa Strycharz11:27.74aHamilton East - Stei...
6.12Kirstin Anderson11:52.57aMiddletown South
7.10Katie Caulfield11:57.26aHopewell Valley Cent...
8.9Allison Campbell11:59.24aWall
9.9Katie Little12:00.65aHolmdel
10.10Chelsea Morales12:18.12aJackson Liberty
11.11Cathay Zhao12:20.94aHolmdel
12.11Lilia Xie12:30.08aHolmdel
13.11Tanya Doschyk12:42.06aNorthern Burlington ...
14.10Dana Vetrano12:42.96aOcean Township
15.11Allison Galvin12:46.31aJackson Liberty
16.10Rachel Sun12:59.69aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
17.9Gre VanVeldhvisen13:08.00aNorthern Burlington ...
18.10Kathleen Krausser13:11.73aWall
19.9Dakota Osmun13:14.75aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
20.12Michelle Yaeggy13:49.06aHightstown
21.11Emily Ullman14:16.56aPrinceton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Porterfield14.36aNeptune
2.12Chelsea Walters14.64aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Ryan Williams14.72aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.11Stephanie Hicks14.80aHamilton North - Not...
5.12Jade Wilson15.10aNeptune
6.12Asadaya Patterson15.15aNorthern Burlington ...
7.11Shayne Hughes15.17aHopewell Valley Cent...
8.11Kimberley Guillaume15.75aHamilton West
17.12Dorrie Lee18.25aHolmdel
25.11Katelyn Swift19.07aHolmdel
28.9Eileen Wong19.19aHolmdel
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chelsea Walters14.84aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.11Ryan Williams15.08aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.12Ashley Porterfield15.13aNeptune
4.12Jade Wilson15.14aNeptune
4.11Stephanie Hicks15.14aHamilton North - Not...
6.11Shayne Hughes15.18aHopewell Valley Cent...
7.12Asadaya Patterson15.70aNorthern Burlington ...
8.11Kimberley Guillaume15.93aHamilton West
9.-Brianna Wesley16.78aFreehold Boro
10.11Vanessa Ragucci16.95aMonroe Township
11.12Hillary Byrne17.32aNorthern Burlington ...
11.9Christina LiPuma17.32aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.11Katie Knight17.51aOcean Township
14.10Nakisia Harris17.54aHamilton North - Not...
15.12Madelyn Mauterer17.57aOcean Township
16.12Lena Viljoen17.98aWall
17.12Dorrie Lee18.25aHolmdel
18.11Mara Bush18.37aNorthern Burlington ...
19.10Brianna Perea18.41aHamilton North - Not...
20.12Jill Madorma18.47aMonroe Township
21.11Rebecca Matos18.48aJackson Liberty
22.11Victoria Schroeter18.68aOcean Township
23.10Caitlin Henderson18.69aHopewell Valley Cent...
24.10Sheila Gilchrist18.74aHightstown
25.11Katelyn Swift19.07aHolmdel
26.10Casey Schoenholtz19.12aHopewell Valley Cent...
27.9Leila Schochet19.13aPrinceton
28.9Eileen Wong19.19aHolmdel
29.9Vivian Harris19.32aHightstown
30.10Jenny Cate19.62aJackson Liberty
31.11Lauren Senatore19.74aHightstown
32.12Briana Kane20.14aMiddletown South
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jade Wilson1:05.77aNeptune
2.12Hannah Davis1:06.00aPrinceton
3.12Asadaya Patterson1:06.32aNorthern Burlington ...
4.11Kimberley Guillaume1:06.58aHamilton West
5.10Brittany Petersen1:07.52aJackson Liberty
6.11Kori Seifert1:09.86aJackson Liberty
7.10Stacy Adamcik1:10.06aLawrence
8.10Caitlin Henderson1:10.31aHopewell Valley Cent...
9.11Melanie Modula1:10.75aJackson Liberty
10.11Vanessa Ragucci1:11.39aMonroe Township
11.12Kelly Watters1:11.50aMiddletown South
12.9Marilyn Allen1:11.56aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.12Dorrie Lee1:12.12aHolmdel
14.10Carey Glenn1:12.76aHopewell Valley Cent...
15.11Brenna Miller1:13.54aMiddletown South
16.10Brianna Perea1:14.75aHamilton North - Not...
17.11Brittany Jones1:15.17aFreehold Boro
18.11Rachel Issa1:15.94aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
19.10Alice Gallagher1:16.01aPrinceton
20.11Michelle Huang1:16.37aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
21.10Nakisia Harris1:18.46aHamilton North - Not...
22.10Kathleen Byrket1:19.00aHolmdel
23.11Katelyn Swift1:19.84aHolmdel
24.10Taylor Armstrong1:21.59aNeptune
25.9Jessica Williams1:23.33aOcean Township
26.9Katie Fullerton1:26.75aOcean Township
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jade Wilson
Ishakeema Swain
Ashley Porterfield
Ajee Wilson
3:57.68aNeptune
2.-Asadaya Patterson
Hillary Byrne
Brandi France
Jasmine Day
4:05.75aNorthern Burlington ...
3.-Julie Alexander
Miranda Mackey
Danelle Dumhart
Julie Rockey
4:07.74aHopewell Valley Cent...
4.-Kristyn Czapkowski
Melanie Modula
Brittany Petersen
Kori Seifert
4:08.44aJackson Liberty
5.-Susan Farrell
Alicia Fenley
Chrissy Glover
Hannah Davis
4:08.71aPrinceton
6.-Emily Hennessy
Paula Lobaccaro
Dorrie Lee
Julianne Kodack
4:11.26aHolmdel
7.-Relay Team 4:14.54aLawrence
8.-Katie Rusnock
Christina Perrotta
Sierah Tyson
Amaka Ekeocha
4:14.57aMonroe Township
9.-Carly Cilinski
Rakel Dziobek
Kyleigh Reckage
Stephanie Krausser
4:19.21aWall
10.-Relay Team 4:22.64aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
11.-Relay Team 4:28.43aHamilton North - Not...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jocelyn Williams38-08.00Hamilton West
2.11Mariah Brown36-04.75Hamilton West
3.12Courtnay Newman36-00.25Hamilton West
4.11Nia Williams33-10.00Ocean Township
5.9Julie Kerber33-06.00Lakewood
6.11Subhanna Wrights33-01.00Lawrence
7.12Jessica Lukacs32-05.25Jackson Liberty
8.11Liana Grandinetti32-04.50Ocean Township
9.10Joan Wagner30-11.75Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.10Ziesha Turmelle30-09.75Neptune
11.12Tamara Curtis30-01.75Princeton
12.9Lauren Heulitt29-11.75Jackson Liberty
13.12Erin Kieffer29-07.50Hamilton North - Not...
14.12Eva Grote29-04.50Hightstown
15.12Moriah Akrong29-00.75Princeton
16.10Tiara Bryant28-09.00New Brunswick
17.12Stephanie Schuster27-07.00Northern Burlington ...
18.12Erica Holland27-05.00Ocean Township
19.10Sabrina Deltus27-03.25Neptune
20.10Annmarie Vuono26-02.25Middletown South
21.9Dana Obst26-01.50Hightstown
22.12Alana Jorgensen25-10.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
23.10Tammy Vasquez24-01.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
24.-Jennifer Lee23-08.00Holmdel
25.10Kim Vandenberg22-06.00Holmdel
26.9Ana Covic20-03.50West Windsor-Plainsb...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jocelyn Williams127-04Hamilton West
2.12Danelle Marut106-01Hopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Hillary Byrne101-05Northern Burlington ...
4.9Lauren Heulitt100-02Jackson Liberty
5.10Joan Wagner99-02Hopewell Valley Cent...
6.-Kelly Vitale98-03Freehold Boro
7.-Brianna Wesley97-06Freehold Boro
8.10Emily Hennessy97-02Holmdel
9.12Eva Grote91-00Hightstown
10.12Tamara Curtis89-05Princeton
11.10Priya Tucker88-01Northern Burlington ...
12.11Mariah Brown85-11Hamilton West
13.9Brittany Kaminsky84-02Jackson Liberty
14.11Nia Williams84-01Ocean Township
15.12Jasmine Turner83-06Lakewood
16.-Val Morris82-06Freehold Boro
17.12Jonee Davis82-03Hamilton North - Not...
18.11Liana Grandinetti82-02Ocean Township
19.9Aziza Ahmed77-03Hightstown
20.9Alexa Reifinger76-09Princeton
21.11Jacqueline Baeza76-01Hamilton West
22.10Shayla Reid76-00West Windsor-Plainsb...
23.10Michelle Dwulet73-07Holmdel
24.12Erin Kieffer73-03Hamilton North - Not...
25.10Allison Mitchell72-07Hightstown
26.10Andrea Hines71-06Princeton
27.12Niyati Patel70-09Holmdel
28.12Erica Holland65-00Ocean Township
29.10Tammy Vasquez64-10West Windsor-Plainsb...
30.9Alana Meccia62-08Wall
31.10Tiara Bryant62-06New Brunswick
32.9Ana Covic57-05West Windsor-Plainsb...
33.12Rebecca Auleus54-08Hamilton North - Not...
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chanel Johnson125-07Hamilton West
2.12Courtnay Newman121-04Hamilton West
3.11Julie Grisi109-02Jackson Liberty
4.12Danelle Marut107-08Hopewell Valley Cent...
5.-Jennifer Lee106-10Holmdel
6.10Annmarie Vuono104-00Middletown South
7.12Stephanie Schuster99-07Northern Burlington ...
8.10Michelle Dwulet95-11Holmdel
9.9Jess Gambino92-04Middletown South
10.10Mary Clark87-10Wall
11.11Larissa Shaltis87-09Hamilton North - Not...
12.12Lena Viljoen87-04Wall
13.10Casey Schoenholtz84-11Hopewell Valley Cent...
13.10Lisa Frank84-11Hopewell Valley Cent...
15.12Jillian Anzalone83-08Jackson Liberty
16.11Liana Grandinetti82-11Ocean Township
17.11Shelby Mellon82-00Hamilton North - Not...
18.9Sam Manson81-05Wall
19.11Christina O'Connell81-00Monroe Township
20.12Kathy Tsai80-06Holmdel
21.9Colleen Murphy77-02Hightstown
22.12Erin Wilson76-04Hightstown
23.12Jasmine Turner74-08Lakewood
24.10Carolyn McCahill74-06Ocean Township
25.12Jocelyn Im74-00West Windsor-Plainsb...
26.9Ana Covic73-10West Windsor-Plainsb...
27.12Jessica Lukacs72-06Jackson Liberty
28.12Erica Holland70-00Ocean Township
29.12Megan Schlosser61-00Hamilton East - Stei...
30.12Aditi Varma60-06West Windsor-Plainsb...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Kianka5-04.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
2.12Hannah Boyce5-02.00Ocean Township
3.10Priscilla Lee4-10.00Hamilton West
3.12Courtnay Newman4-10.00Hamilton West
3.11Shayne Hughes4-10.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
6.10Amoka Ekeocha4-10.00Monroe Township
7.12Amber Nafziger4-10.00Lakewood
8.12Sierah Tyson4-08.00Monroe Township
8.10Fatimah Foster4-08.00Neptune
8.11Victoria Schroeter4-08.00Ocean Township
11.9Ashley Gonzales4-06.00Hamilton East - Stei...
11.11Katie Knight4-06.00Ocean Township
11.9Madeline Lea4-06.00Princeton
11.11Nya Butler4-06.00Lakewood
11.9Anijaah White4-06.00Jackson Liberty
11.9Lindsay Weil4-06.00Middletown South
11.9Victoria Dalcourt4-06.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
18.9Stephanie Johler4-04.00Monroe Township
---Maggie PrestonNHFreehold Boro
--9Gena NaffinNHHolmdel
--9Marissa MontanaroNHFreehold Boro
--9Chelsea ChamraNHJackson Liberty
--12Kristyn CzapkowskiNHJackson Liberty
--11Brittany JonesNHFreehold Boro
--11Elizabeth MorrisNHNorthern Burlington ...
--11Mara BushNHNorthern Burlington ...
--11Giulia PicasciaNHHolmdel
--12Jasmine MasonNHLawrence
--9Djudelyn DimancheNHHamilton West
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jackie Chester11-00.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
2.12Katelyn Pagano9-06.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Cassie Dominach9-00.00Middletown South
4.11Emma Rosenwinkel8-06.00Northern Burlington ...
5.11Nya Butler8-00.00Lakewood
5.10Lindsay Redfern8-00.00Hightstown
5.10Rebekka Vuojolainen8-00.00Princeton
8.9Carmen Lamont8-00.00Hamilton West
8.10Ashley Troyano8-00.00Hightstown
10.11Melissa Kolano7-00.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.10Alaina Bontales7-00.00Holmdel
--10Mar Kennedy-MooreNHPrinceton
--12Cate BeymNHHamilton West
--11Mara BushNHNorthern Burlington ...
--11Morgan LutzNHHightstown
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Essence Mayers17-11.50Lakewood
2.12Chelsea Walters17-08.50West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.9Bryell Wheeler17-02.50Princeton
4.11Nya Butler17-02.00Lakewood
5.11Nicole Sica16-10.00Ocean Township
6.12Paula Lobaccaro16-09.00Holmdel
7.11Shayne Hughes16-06.50Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.10Whitney Brown16-04.50West Windsor-Plainsb...
9.11Emily Kianka16-03.50Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.11Ryan Williams16-02.75West Windsor-Plainsb...
11.12Chinwe Oriji16-01.50Hamilton West
12.12Hannah Boyce15-06.50Ocean Township
13.9Ashley Gonzales15-05.00Hamilton East - Stei...
14.12Cheyenne Cort15-04.50Northern Burlington ...
15.11Jasmine Day15-03.25Northern Burlington ...
16.-Alexis Evans15-02.00Freehold Boro
17.11Chelsea Holman15-01.50Hamilton North - Not...
18.11Katie Knight14-11.50Ocean Township
19.9Anijaah White14-10.00Jackson Liberty
20.11Imani Hobby14-09.50Lawrence
21.11Alicia Sabatino14-09.25Wall
22.11Melanie Modula14-08.00Jackson Liberty
23.12Lisa Yan14-05.00Holmdel
24.10Kelsey Lewis14-02.50Hightstown
25.10Fatimah Foster14-02.00Neptune
26.9Lynee Antoine14-01.50Hightstown
27.10Esha Anderson14-01.25Lawrence
28.10Jenny Cate14-00.25Jackson Liberty
29.9Whitney Foster13-08.50New Brunswick
30.12Xananisha Powell13-08.00Lakewood
31.-Naeemah Mayfield13-05.00Freehold Boro
32.11Brittany Jones12-11.00Freehold Boro
33.10Kathleen Byrket12-10.50Holmdel
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Essence Mayers36-10.25Lakewood
2.10Rebekka Vuojolainen35-03.00Princeton
3.11Nicole Sica35-00.25Ocean Township
4.11Emily Kianka34-07.50Hopewell Valley Cent...
5.12Xananisha Powell34-04.00Lakewood
6.12Chinwe Oriji34-01.75Hamilton West
7.9Anijaah White33-10.00Jackson Liberty
8.9Marilyn Allen33-02.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
9.12Cheyenne Cort32-04.50Northern Burlington ...
10.11Jasmine Day32-01.25Northern Burlington ...
11.11Nya Butler32-00.75Lakewood
12.10Whitney Brown31-10.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
13.11Alicia Sabatino31-08.25Wall
13.11Imani Hobby31-08.25Lawrence
15.11Victoria Schroeter31-07.50Ocean Township
16.12Katelyn Pagano31-06.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
17.11Katie Knight31-04.50Ocean Township
18.11Chidera Azogu31-03.50Hamilton North - Not...
18.10Esha Anderson31-03.50Lawrence
20.9Naadira Taylor31-01.00New Brunswick
21.12Lisa Yan30-09.00Holmdel
22.9Lynee Antoine30-05.75Hightstown
23.9Madeline Lea30-04.25Princeton
24.11Chelsea Holman30-02.50Hamilton North - Not...
25.11Melanie Modula30-00.50Jackson Liberty
26.9Chloe Spetalnick29-09.75West Windsor-Plainsb...
27.11Giulia Picascia29-05.00Holmdel
28.10Mar Kennedy-Moore29-02.50Princeton
29.11Angel Harris28-02.00Neptune
30.10Keonna Williams27-03.25New Brunswick
31.12Kathy Tsai26-06.00Holmdel
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.