Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Thede12.05aSalem Academy
2.11Tei Ahn12.21aSalem Academy
3.11Jonas Heidger12.31aEast Linn Christian
4.12Jack Pratt12.36aCulver
5.9Kurtis Clark12.42aEast Linn Christian
6.11Josiah Olson12.50aEast Linn Christian
7.12Austin Alley12.51aCulver
8.11Brad Garner12.53aSouth Wasco County
9.9Miguel Gutierrez13.11aCulver
10.9Jeremy Park13.46aSalem Academy
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hideki Sato12.14aSalem Academy
2.11Malte Brink12.77aEast Linn Christian
3.9Chance Johnson12.95aEast Linn Christian
4.9Josue' Gonzalez13.10aCulver
5.11Calvin Peterson13.14aEast Linn Christian
6.10Ryan Swinford13.42aSalem Academy
7.9Blake Hoerauf13.74aEast Linn Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nevin Lewis22.11aCulver
2.11Erik Thede23.96aSalem Academy
3.11Jonas Heidger24.90aEast Linn Christian
4.11Tei Ahn25.25aSalem Academy
5.11Josiah Olson25.65aEast Linn Christian
6.9Kurtis Clark25.80aEast Linn Christian
7.12Horacio Morales26.97aCulver
8.9Jeremy Park27.57aSalem Academy
9.12Daniel Blake29.07aSalem Academy
10Ryan SwinfordNTSalem Academy
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Malte Brink26.05aEast Linn Christian
2.9Chance Johnson26.12aEast Linn Christian
3.9Blake Hoerauf28.14aEast Linn Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nevin Lewis49.54aCulver
2.11Stephen Larlee52.37aSouth Wasco County
3.10Austin Koos53.02aEast Linn Christian
4.11Tony Kafoa55.57aSalem Academy
5.11Brad Garner59.23aSouth Wasco County
6.9Kurtis Clark1:00.01aEast Linn Christian
7.9Tony Prettyman1:05.05aSouth Wasco County
8.12Andrew Hawk1:07.86aCulver
9.9Derek Killam1:08.23aSouth Wasco County
10Tyler FunkSCRCulver
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew Hitt1:08.13aEast Linn Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Hanslovan2:14.59aCulver
2.10Preston Quinn2:16.46aCulver
3.10Austin Koos2:18.81aEast Linn Christian
4.11Brad Garner2:21.18aSouth Wasco County
5.11Seth Slater2:23.96aEast Linn Christian
6.11Ryan Lofthouse2:27.25aSouth Wasco County
7.11Taylor Bates2:30.82aEast Linn Christian
8.9Grayson Morelli2:31.51aSouth Wasco County
9.12Andrew Hawk2:43.27aCulver
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew Hitt2:55.51aEast Linn Christian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Hanslovan4:44.99aCulver
2.10Preston Quinn4:46.09aCulver
3.12Jacob Shaw4:46.84aCulver
4.10Ryan Lawyer4:51.11aEast Linn Christian
5.12Aeron Rutherford4:57.02aSouth Wasco County
6.11Taylor Bates5:03.10aEast Linn Christian
7.9Grayson Morelli5:06.89aSouth Wasco County
8.11Seth Slater5:07.66aEast Linn Christian
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyrel Gray5:52.67aCulver
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Whitehead10:19.79aEast Linn Christian
2.12Aeron Rutherford10:25.38aSouth Wasco County
3.12Jacob Shaw10:59.22aCulver
4.9Tyrel Gray12:58.84aCulver
10Ryan LawyerNTEast Linn Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Stirewalt16.49aCulver
2.12Josh Baker16.59aSalem Academy
4.12Meng Zhen Hao19.1East Linn Christian
12James BonarNTSalem Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Stirewalt42.31aCulver
2.12James Bonar43.10aSalem Academy
3.11Stephen Larlee43.83aSouth Wasco County
4.10Tyler Funk45.66aCulver
5.12Josh Baker46.08aSalem Academy
6.12Meng Zhen Hao49.17aEast Linn Christian
7.9Tony Prettyman50.65aSouth Wasco County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Blake
Skyler Bowers
Jeremy Park
Tei Ahn
46.17aSalem Academy
1.-James Bonar
Josh Baker
Erik Thede
Hideki Sato
46.17aSalem Academy
3.-Josue' Gonzalez
Miguel Gutierrez
Horacio Morales
Jack Pratt
49.40aCulver
4.-Derek Killam
Casey Johnson
Antone Moody
Daniel Hernandez
50.21aSouth Wasco County
5.-Calvin Peterson
Blake Hoerauf
Kurtis Clark
Chance Johnson
50.76aEast Linn Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Codey Johnson
Ryan Lofthouse
Stephen Larlee
Brad Garner
3:50.41aSouth Wasco County
2.-James Bonar
Josh Baker
Erik Thede
Tei Ahn
3:51.16aSalem Academy
-Austin Alley
Josh Hanslovan
Nevin Lewis
Daniel Stirewalt
NTCulver
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Johnson43'03.00South Wasco County
2.11Josiah Olson40'11.00East Linn Christian
3.12Austin Alley39'10.50Culver
4.11Austin Warren39'07.50East Linn Christian
5.11Antone Moody36'04.00South Wasco County
6.12Keegan McPartlin34'06.50East Linn Christian
7.11Ryan Lofthouse32'06.50South Wasco County
8.10Preston Quinn31'07.00Culver
9.9Derek Killam30'07.00South Wasco County
10.11Daniel Hernandez30'05.50South Wasco County
11.12Huston Moody30'02.00South Wasco County
12.9Ivan Galan28'01.25Culver
9Cameron StepanekSCRSalem Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Davis27'05.00Culver
2.10Hayden Davis26'08.50East Linn Christian
3.12Elijah Engwall22'01.00East Linn Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Warren133'04East Linn Christian
2.12Nevin Lewis130'01Culver
3.10Hayden Davis97'09East Linn Christian
4.12Casey Johnson95'07South Wasco County
5.11Calvin Peterson89'11East Linn Christian
6.11Daniel Hernandez83'06South Wasco County
7.11Jeremy Friesen82'01Salem Academy
8.12Colin Briggs78'08Culver
9.11Antone Moody78'07South Wasco County
10.12Huston Moody78'05South Wasco County
11.11James Peters76'03Salem Academy
12.10Mickale Hartley75'11Culver
9Derek KillamNDSouth Wasco County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Keegan McPartlin82'03East Linn Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Alley156'10Culver
2.11Ryan Lofthouse149'07South Wasco County
3.11James Peters147'10Salem Academy
4.11Calvin Peterson128'05East Linn Christian
5.11Tony Kafoa127'02Salem Academy
6.11Jonas Heidger121'07East Linn Christian
7.11Jeremy Friesen114'07Salem Academy
8.11Josiah Olson111'05East Linn Christian
9.9Derek Killam109'02South Wasco County
10.9Grayson Morelli106'07South Wasco County
11.10Mickale Hartley95'08Culver
12.11Song Zhang90'03Salem Academy
13.11Antone Moody85'03South Wasco County
14.12Zhen Wu78'09Salem Academy
15.11Daniel Hernandez74'09South Wasco County
16.9Ivan Galan74'02Culver
17.12Huston Moody67'04South Wasco County
9Cameron StepanekNDSalem Academy
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Davis69'00East Linn Christian
2.9Taylor Davis64'08Culver
3.10Dylan Trimble59'08Culver
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonas Heidger5'04.00East Linn Christian
2.12Codey Johnson5'04.00South Wasco County
9David FahlmanNHSalem Academy
11Song ZhangNHSalem Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Funk12'06.00Culver
2.11Skyler Bowers10'03.00Salem Academy
3.9Miguel Gutierrez10'02.00Culver
4.9Alex Hormann7'06.00Salem Academy
12Daniel BlakeNHSalem Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Kafoa18'03.00Salem Academy
2.12Jack Pratt16'03.50Culver
3.12Codey Johnson16'02.50South Wasco County
4.11Malte Brink15'09.00East Linn Christian
5.9Miguel Gutierrez15'02.00Culver
6.9Blake Hoerauf15'01.50East Linn Christian
7.9David Fahlman14'07.00Salem Academy
8.12Horacio Morales14'04.00Culver
9.9Tony Prettyman14'02.00South Wasco County
10.9Alex Hormann13'02.50Salem Academy
11.9Isaac Raska11'10.50Salem Academy
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mickale Hartley13'11.00Culver
2.10Dylan Trimble12'03.00Culver
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Larlee42'10.00South Wasco County
2.12Meng Zhen Hao37'01.00East Linn Christian
3.9Alex Hormann34'07.00Salem Academy
4.9Isaac Raska32'01.00Salem Academy
4.9Josue' Gonzalez32'01.00Culver
6.9David Fahlman30'05.00Salem Academy
7.12Horacio Morales29'08.00Culver
12Codey JohnsonNDSouth Wasco County
12Jack PrattNDCulver
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams