Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Presley Powell11.5Pasco
11Michael Elizondo11.7Pasco
11Fernando Guzman12.1Pasco
11Joshua Morris12.1Pasco
10Geramy Duckworth12.2Pasco
9Tysin Reyes12.2Hanford
9Jason Boolen12.4Hanford
11Bevin Whitby12.4Pasco
12Peter Harpster12.7Pasco
9Israel Davis12.7Pasco
9Karson King12.7Pasco
9Alexander Goins12.7Pasco
12Abdulrauf Alimang12.7Southridge
9Jaymes Rialon12.8Hanford
9Matthew Gilbert12.9Pasco
9Kevin Artiga13.0Pasco
10Alex Froehlich13.2Hanford
9Drew Hansen13.4Hanford
9Storm Harris13.4Hanford
9Levi Day14.2Pasco
9Tyler Krasner14.9Hanford
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marshall Mongomery11.8Moses Lake
11Benjamin Quesnell12.0Kamiakin
11James Tanke12.0Kamiakin
9Zach Umemoto12.7Kamiakin
11Jasim Mafraji13.0Southridge
9Zach Lucas13.1Kamiakin
9Julio Aleman13.2Southridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Presley Powell24.4Pasco
9Jason Boolen25.1Hanford
9Tysin Reyes26.1Hanford
11Joshua Morris26.3Pasco
12Peter Harpster26.6Pasco
9Alexander Goins27.0Pasco
9Israel Davis27.1Pasco
12Josh Izaguirre27.2Pasco
9Drew Hansen27.4Hanford
9Storm Harris27.4Hanford
9Karson King28.1Pasco
9Jaymes Rialon28.2Hanford
10Alex Froehlich28.8Hanford
9Joshua Gibson29.0Pasco
9Mark Mckeown29.3Pasco
9Tyler Krasner31.6Hanford
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Abdulrauf Alimang26.9Southridge
11Jasim Mafraji27.1Southridge
12Brian Hall28.4Southridge
9Matthew Hoitink32.6Southridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Elizondo56.3Pasco
9Sergey Gorbatyuk60.8Pasco
9Levi Day1:11.0Pasco
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Caleb Osborne57.7Southridge
11Alex Mendoza58.6Southridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Gaspar Cardenas2:21.1Pasco
9Austin Fricke2:29.1Hanford
9Joe Traverso2:31.1Hanford
11Hector Arredondo2:35.2Pasco
11Victor Fernandez2:41.2Pasco
10James Reisenauer2:41.2Hanford
12Peter Harpster2:46.1Pasco
9Ben Jensen3:17.3Hanford
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Taylor Kraal2:19.3Kamiakin
9Phillip Snyder2:21.8Kamiakin
9Isaac Lugenbeal2:25.6Southridge
11Evan Wong2:34.3Southridge
10Gary Conachan2:35.6Kamiakin
9Quinten Docken2:39.2Southridge
9Timothy Myers2:43.1Moses Lake
9Vince Rodriguez2:43.2Southridge
10Jacob Schnetzer2:48.1Southridge
11Alex Trew2:48.1Moses Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Gaspar Cardenas4:58Pasco
11Hector Arredondo5:32Pasco
9Joshua Gibson5:37Pasco
11Victor Fernandez5:48Pasco
12Francis Go5:53Pasco
9Bryan Magnuson5:55Pasco
10Gage Smith6:03Pasco
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Fricke4:51.03Hanford
3.9Shane Shelby5:11.02Hanford
9Taylor Kraal5:15Kamiakin
9Phillip Snyder5:18Kamiakin
9Kevin Paulson5:21Kamiakin
9Kyle Paulson5:21Kamiakin
9Quinten Docken5:23Southridge
10Bram Holladay5:24Southridge
12David Reavill5:28.8Hanford
9Austin Fricke5:29.5Hanford
11Rubal Virdi5:33Kamiakin
9Joe Traverso5:33.4Hanford
9Taylor Edwards5:34Kamiakin
10Dimitry Momotok5:34Southridge
9Isaac Lugenbeal5:36Southridge
10Garrett Jacobson5:37Kamiakin
10Jordan Grier5:41.8Hanford
10Gary Conachan5:42Kamiakin
11Manuel Venegas5:57Moses Lake
11Alex Trew6:00Moses Lake
10Jacob Schnetzer6:03Southridge
9Ben Jensen6:03.6Hanford
9Josh Weivoda6:10Moses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Sergey Gorbatyuk11:18Pasco
11Hector Arredondo11:56Pasco
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacob Fricke11:24.41Hanford
11Manuel Venegas13:20Moses Lake
9Grant Callahan13:22Southridge
9Josh Weivoda13:26Moses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

9Shane Shelby17.8Hanford
9Ethan Whitby19.4Pasco
9Cameron Sullivan19.5Hanford
9Mark Mckeown19.7Pasco
9Josh Finger20.3Hanford
9Matt Pawlowski20.9Hanford
10Jim Dai20.9Hanford
11Demetrius Sparks20.9Pasco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Rylan Montgomery17.3Southridge
10Derek Hansen19.2Southridge
10Luke Barnett19.3Kamiakin
10Tyler Morrey20.4Southridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Shane Shelby46.1Hanford
9Cameron Sullivan49.3Hanford
12Peter Harpster50.5Pasco
9Mark Mckeown50.6Pasco
9Josh Finger50.8Hanford
10Jim Dai53.1Hanford
11Demetrius Sparks54.1Pasco
9Matt Pawlowski54.8Hanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Derek Hansen52.8Southridge
10Bram Holladay53.0Southridge
10Tyler Morrey54.6Southridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 49.5Moses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:33.5Southridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Vinnie Pontorolo44'11:5Kennewick
11Dallas Jimenez38'5.5"Walla Walla
10Gerald Maib38'2"Walla Walla
11Dylan Shenefield36'7"Walla Walla
12Jacob Ellsworth36'5.5Pasco
11Tyler Strange36'0"Walla Walla
11Chris Ambler33'6.5"Walla Walla
10Matt McClendon33' 5.5Hanford
10Kyle Woolcutt33'2"Walla Walla
9Cody Quinton32' 9Hanford
12Randall Dickinson31'2Pasco
10Zeb Hindman29' 5Hanford
9Michael Mills29' 1Hanford
9Ashaunte Brown29'0"Walla Walla
9Michael Hale28'7.5Pasco
10Gideon Crowell28'7"Walla Walla
11Tim McEuen28'6"Walla Walla
-Jake Thompson28'3"Walla Walla
9Joel McClure26'5.5"Walla Walla
10Jacob McLarren26' 5.5Hanford
11Gonzolo Nunez26'4Pasco
11Michael Elizondo26'1Pasco
9Jared Miller25' 11Hanford
10Kenton Smith25' 9.5Hanford
10Alex Froehlich24' 9.5Hanford
10Demitrius Landry24'3.5Pasco
9Talon Watkins24' 2Hanford
9Brian Megaughey23' 4Hanford
9Micheal Belliston21' 3Hanford
11Frank Arellano20'11"Walla Walla
10Dustin Leisle17'4"Walla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Quincy Fellows37.5Kamiakin
10Austin Brinkworth36'0.5Southridge
10Caleb Osborne35'7Southridge
12Cameron Goodrich35'02.5Moses Lake
10Steve Meyer33'5.5Southridge
11Casey Higgins33.00Kamiakin
9Forrest Reading32.06Kamiakin
11Lorenzo Chaffee30'09Moses Lake
10Kyle Fowler30'4Southridge
10Ryan Stewart29.06Kamiakin
10Cameran Harris27'9.5Southridge
11Anthony Gatlin27'9Southridge
11Issaac Towne26'9.5Southridge
9J.T. Harman25'09.5Moses Lake
10Josiah Van Egdom25'08.5Moses Lake
 

JV Shot Put  Varsity - Finals

12Vinnie Pontorolo44'11.5Kennewick
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Shenefield115.05Walla Walla
10Nicholas Bushman113:2.5Walla Walla
10Jake Robertson104.11Walla Walla
11Dallas Jimenez99.10Walla Walla
9Alexander Goins97'8.5Pasco
11Tyler Strange96.02Walla Walla
11Terry Stevens95.08Walla Walla
10Zeb Hindman91' 0.5Hanford
10Matt McClendon89' 11Hanford
9Ashaunte Brown87:0.5Walla Walla
11Chris Ambler86.05Walla Walla
9Cody Quinton83' 9Hanford
10Kyle Fowler82'6.5Southridge
10Jordan Grier80' 5Hanford
12Randall Dickinson77'0.5Pasco
9Michael Hale76'4.5Pasco
9Ryan Shank76' 2Hanford
9Jason Klicker76.10Walla Walla
9Richard Jimenez74.07Walla Walla
11Anthony Gatlin72'5.5Southridge
11Frank Arellano71:2.5Walla Walla
9Jared Miller70' 7Hanford
10Jacob McLarren69' 4.5Hanford
-Jake Thompson69:04.5Walla Walla
9Michael Mills68' 10Hanford
10Demitrius Landry67'10Pasco
9Dakota Johnson66.09Walla Walla
10Gerald Maib64.05Walla Walla
12Kyle Shook58' 11Hanford
10Kenton Smith58' 6Hanford
9Brian Megaughey58' 5Hanford
10Cameran Harris56'Southridge
11Dustin Taylor49.03Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Goodrich107'7.5Moses Lake
11Issaac Towne86'4Southridge
9Marcos Nunez82'7''Sunnyside
11Casey Higgins78.05Kamiakin
9J.T. Harman72'06''Moses Lake
9Quincy Fellows64.10Kamiakin
10Ryan Stewart60.6Kamiakin
9Forrest Reading60.06Kamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Stephens149' 4Hanford
12Cameron Goodrich133:6Moses Lake
10Marshall Mongomery131:10Moses Lake
12Kole Whitby131'3Pasco
12Jacob Ellsworth127'3Pasco
11Lorenzo Chaffee123Moses Lake
10Riley Stringer117' 4Hanford
10Gerald Maib108.11Walla Walla
11Mathew Peterson104'6Pasco
10Jaren Bedoya103'10Pasco
11Bryson Newell103'1Pasco
10Josiah Van Egdom101:5Moses Lake
9Dakota Johnson101.1Walla Walla
11Colton Messer100:4Moses Lake
9Jason Stehr100Moses Lake
9Dakota Reiswig98.10Walla Walla
11Jordan Beeman97:7Moses Lake
12Josh Izaguirre93'9Pasco
9Cody Quinton92' 11Hanford
9Karson King90'1Pasco
9Preston Bradley88Moses Lake
10Alex Ehlert87' 9Hanford
9Joel McClure87.10Walla Walla
9Israel Davis85'1Pasco
9Jon Jon Figueroa85.06Walla Walla
9Ryan Shank84' 9Hanford
12James Metzger81.00Walla Walla
11Chris Ambler80.06Walla Walla
9Carlos Hernandez75'5Pasco
10Demitrius Landry71'5Pasco
11Connor Barthel70:6Moses Lake
9Richard Jimenez66.06Walla Walla
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Matthew HoitinkNDSouthridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Taylor Boyce5'2Southridge
9Cliff Phillip5:2Moses Lake
9Tyler Delong5:2Moses Lake
10Marshall Mongomery5:2Moses Lake
10Brandon Stone5'2"Walla Walla
10Kyle Woolcutt5'0"Walla Walla
9Bryce Perez5Moses Lake
12Peter Harpster4'10Pasco
11Bevin Whitby4'10Pasco
11Fernando Guzman4'10Pasco
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Alex Quinn5' 2Kamiakin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9Jeffrey Christensen9'0Pasco
11Roman Melnik8'0Pasco
10Matt Hamilton7'6Southridge
9Ben Ostby7'6Kamiakin
11Christian Barnes7' 6Hanford
10Chris Hutton6'6Southridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Alfonso Najera19'2Kennewick
11James Tanke17'5"Kamiakin
11Antonio Serna17'2"Kamiakin
10Jake Robertson17'0"Walla Walla
9Bryce Perez17Moses Lake
11Troy Williams16'9Pasco
11Dustin Taylor16'9"Walla Walla
12Josh Izaguirre16'8Pasco
11Bevin Whitby16'7.5Pasco
9Cliff Phillip16:6Moses Lake
9Colton Jones16'5Pasco
10Colton Hill16'3"Walla Walla
9Kevin Artiga16'0.25Pasco
9Matthew Gilbert15'9Pasco
9Jordan Koon15:7Moses Lake
10Derek Hansen15'4.25Southridge
11Roman Melnik15'0Pasco
11Demetrius Sparks14'5.5Pasco
9Matt Pawlowski13' 6Hanford
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Devin Lockard16'1Southridge
10Calvin Landby15'7.75Southridge
9Brad Scott15'7Southridge
11Tyler Thompson14'0Southridge
9Davon Rosenberg Flynn10'9Southridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Robertson37.11Walla Walla
10Derek Hansen33'9Southridge
9Alex Quinn33'8"Kamiakin
12Josh Izaguirre33'6.5Pasco
10Kyle Woolcutt33.09Walla Walla
10Colton Hill31.04Walla Walla
 

Teams