Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDakarai Kongela10.78a (1.3)George Fox
2.SoNate Washington10.81a (1.3)Clark College
3.FrChris Stubbs10.86a (.8)Lane (OR)
4.SoDemietrius Preston10.95a (1.3)Alaska-Anchorage
5.FrMicah Strong10.98a (1.3)Mt Hood
6.-Augustine Agyei11.00a (.6)Western Washington
7.SoBrandon Faber11.15a (.6)Mt Hood
8.SrPeter Jason Tait11.16a (1.3)Portland State
9.FrDerek Newsom11.17a (.6)Portland State
10.FrAlex Tilley11.20a (1.3)Western Washington
11.FrTaylor Norman11.25a (.6)Lane (OR)
12.FrEric Tolento11.28a (.6)Clackamas
12.FrEthan Moore11.28a (.8)Clackamas
14.SrEric Walsh11.32a (1.3)Alaska-Anchorage
15.FrAustin Christianson11.33a (.6)Lane (OR)
16.SoShane Gruger11.42a (.6)Western Washington
17.-Joey Miura11.44a (.6)Western Washington
18.FrRobby Nollan11.49a (.8)Clackamas
18.FrCameron Hamilton11.49a (.8)Warner Pacific
20.SoAlex Florence11.50a (.3)Pacific
21.FrMatt Julian11.65a (.8)Lane (OR)
22.FrDerek Sepe11.74a (.8)Northwest Nazarene
23.SoKody Kramer11.80a (.8)Pacific
25.-Bobby Baskett12.12a (.8)Warner Pacific
26.SoPono Hanson12.16a (.3)Portland
27.FrConnor Streed12.32a (.3)Warner Pacific
28.-Xavier Dean12.50a (.3)Portland State
30.-Kyle Yim13.47a (.3)Portland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrChris Stubbs21.52a (-.3)Lane (OR)
2.SoNate Washington21.97a (-.3)Clark College
3.SoWesley Keller22.09a (-.3)Clackamas
4.FrDominick Walker22.37aClackamas
6.FrBryan Harper22.58a (.2)Lane (OR)
7.FrAlex Tilley22.84a (.2)Western Washington
8.FrTaylor Norman22.87aLane (OR)
9.FrEthan Moore22.95aClackamas
10.FrDerek Newsom23.03a (.2)Portland State
11.FrRobby Nollan23.09a (.2)Clackamas
12.SoAlex Florence23.19a (-.2)Pacific
13.JrNick Trubachik23.28a (.2)Portland State
14.-Curtis Fisher23.35aWarner Pacific
16.FrTravis Lindstrom23.43a (-.2)Mt Hood
17.FrMatt Julian23.49a (-.2)Lane (OR)
18.FrAustin Christianson23.65aLane (OR)
20.SoKody Kramer24.03aPacific
21.-Ryan Garcia24.10a (1.1)Pacific
22.FrJosh Lair24.16a (-.2)Clackamas
23.FrBenjamin Bradley24.20a (1.1)Cascade (Closed 2009)
24.-Aaron Bicknell24.35a (1.1)Cascade (Closed 2009)
25.SoPono Hanson24.39a (1.0)Portland
27.-Steven Petty24.76a (1.1)Cascade (Closed 2009)
28.SoBrandon Spencer24.77a (1.0)Warner Pacific
29.FrTravis Sauvain25.07a (-.2)Portland State
30.-Xavier Dean25.28aPortland State
31.FrDrew Pirkl25.67a (1.1)Clark College
33.SoMike Estes26.98a (1.0)Central Oregon
34.-Kyle Yim27.16a (1.0)Portland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrBryan Harper48.98aLane (OR)
2.JrJames McLaughlin49.45aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SrMat Strum50.05aLinfield
4.JrMitch Ward50.21aNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoLevi Sutton50.45aAlaska-Anchorage
6.SoMatt Smith50.53aClark College
7.JrBrandon Grant50.56aAlaska-Anchorage
8.JrMatt O'Connell50.85aWestern Washington
9.SoRyan Barrett50.86aClark College
10.SoMatt Romey51.00aMt Hood
11.SoToby David51.30aWestern Washington
12.SoNick Smith51.32aClark College
13.FrNathan Hope51.56aMt Hood
14.SoDan Hill51.66aNorthwest Nazarene
15.-Ryan Garcia52.82aPacific
16.JrChris Smerke52.93aCascade (Closed 2009)
17.FrTravis Lindstrom53.16aMt Hood
18.FrBenjamin Bradley53.83aCascade (Closed 2009)
19.SoBrandon Spencer53.99aWarner Pacific
20.-Adam Mendoza54.80aCascade (Closed 2009)
21.FrBrett Wall54.89aMt Hood
23.FrDrew Pirkl55.41aClark College
24.FrJesse Smith55.42aLane (OR)
25.FrAndrew Benton55.79aCentral Oregon
26.FrBeau Frischman56.03aMt Hood
27.JrRobert Lopez57.63aWarner Pacific
28.SoTJ Horn1:00.72aEverett Community Co...
29.FrJustin Lawrence1:02.84aEverett Community Co...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SoCordero Cisneros1:53.72aConcordia-Portland
3.FrTony Crisofulli1:54.92aPortland State
4.SoBrookman Holmes1:57.69aPortland State
5.SrCurt Lockard1:58.18aWarner Pacific
7.FrJosiah Cheslik2:01.16aEverett Community Co...
8.-Eric Coats2:01.43aPacific
9.SoJacob Wahlenmaier2:01.67aEverett Community Co...
10.FrSlavic Ishenin2:02.21aMt Hood
11.SrJonathan Graves2:02.41aWarner Pacific
12.SoSean Coleman2:02.49aPortland State
13.SoAvery Neal2:02.66aPacific
14.-Sean Thomas2:02.85aPortland
15.FrSeth Trowbridge2:02.90aEverett Community Co...
16.FrJosh Burrus2:04.35aConcordia-Portland
17.SoJosh Loewen2:05.11aClark College
18.SoEmmanuel Urias2:06.08aSouthwestern Oregon
19.FrZack Rowland2:07.01aCentral Oregon
20.JrDavid Maile2:07.22aPacific
21.FrJake Fisher2:08.91aCascade (Closed 2009)
22.FrAndrew Schmidt2:13.21aCascade (Closed 2009)
23.FrAndrew Benton2:19.65aCentral Oregon
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMarko Cheseto3:52.68aAlaska-Anchorage
2.SrAnthony Tomsich3:54.47aWestern Washington
3.FrAlfred Kangogo3:56.81aAlaska-Anchorage
4.JrJessy Brown4:00.44aConcordia-Portland
5.FrCory Pena4:03.91aAlaska-Anchorage
6.JrEric Burck4:04.54aConcordia-Portland
8.SoJoe Churchill4:09.25aLane (OR)
9.JrPaul Rottich4:09.98aAlaska-Anchorage
10.SoLukas Fenley4:10.02aLane (OR)
11.SrMike Quackenbush4:10.10aPortland
12.FrJosh Burrus4:13.85aConcordia-Portland
13.SoBrookman Holmes4:15.65aPortland State
15.FrJohn Gillem4:19.81aPacific
16.FrSlavic Ishenin4:21.63aMt Hood
17.FrAndrew Schmidt4:23.67aCascade (Closed 2009)
18.FrAllen Cassel4:24.44aGeorge Fox
19.JrCameron Eberhart4:24.83aGeorge Fox
20.FrJake Fisher4:26.65aCascade (Closed 2009)
21.-Dennis Fink4:27.77aWarner Pacific
22.SoKeith Bjella4:29.00aPortland State
23.FrRyan Lane4:29.04aGeorge Fox
24.FrJohn Paul Cushman4:29.31aPacific
25.FrBrandon Jordan4:33.14aLane (OR)
26.FrZack Rowland4:39.11aCentral Oregon
27.JrRobert Lopez4:47.51aWarner Pacific
28.SoMarcus Davis4:56.21aWarner Pacific
29.FrCory Dingman5:07.74aPacific
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.-Wesley Kiprotich Tarus15:29.94aPortland
9.FrTravis Stevens15:33.19aLane (OR)
11.-Lee Johnson15:39.87aPortland
12.SoScott Olberding15:56.09aPortland
13.FrJerrod Puckett15:57.92aPortland State
14.JrEric Henderson16:00.31aPortland State
15.SoCordero Cisneros16:00.99aConcordia-Portland
16.SoJacob Wahlenmaier16:09.50aEverett Community Co...
17.FrAlex Jones16:10.72aLane (OR)
18.JrChris Grever16:15.43aConcordia-Portland
19.FrAndy Wagner16:16.44aEverett Community Co...
20.SrJosh Wageman16:21.80aNorthwest Nazarene
21.SoLuke Correll16:48.73aClackamas
22.FrSeth Trowbridge17:06.38aEverett Community Co...
23.FrGilmer Gongora17:08.95aMt Hood
25.SoMarcus Davis17:58.22aWarner Pacific
26.-Alexander LaFlamme17:58.27aCascade (Closed 2009)
--SoTyler NilsenDNFEverett Community Co...
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPeter Jason Tait15.02a (-2.5)Portland State
2.SoShaun Ward15.17a (-2.5)Alaska-Anchorage
3.SrDallas Beaty15.28a (-2.5)Northwest Nazarene
4.SoChris Wilson15.30a (-2.5)Concordia-Portland
5.FrDominick Walker15.34a (3.4)Clackamas
6.FrBrian Howelton15.40a (3.4)Mt Hood
7.SoMike Eldredge15.61a (3.4)Linfield
8.SoDennis Olstedt15.66a (-2.5)Lane (OR)
9.SoNathan Gilpin15.70a (3.4)Pacific
10.SoShawn Miller16.01a (3.4)Warner Pacific
10.JrNick Trubachik16.01a (-2.5)Portland State
10.JrBen Wargo16.01a (-2.5)Western Washington
13.FrRichard Arnold16.06a (3.4)Lane (OR)
14.FrJustin Smith16.13a (3.4)Southwestern Oregon
15.FrDayvion Berhe16.26a (3.4)Southwestern Oregon
16.FrKegan Lassiter16.45a (-2.5)Northwest Nazarene
17.FrJed Bellefeuille16.66a (.1)Clackamas
19.FrTravis Sauvain17.40a (.1)Portland State
20.-Travis White18.47a (.1)Pacific
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDallas Beaty53.52aNorthwest Nazarene
2.SrKevin Myhre54.70aWestern Washington
3.JrBen Wargo55.24aWestern Washington
4.SoDennis Olstedt55.43aLane (OR)
5.SoPhillip Villanueva55.62aWestern Washington
5.JrMark Hanson55.62aNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrBrian Howelton57.50aMt Hood
9.SrJosh Grewe57.62aNorthwest Nazarene
10.FrRichard Arnold58.29aLane (OR)
11.SoNathan Gilpin58.42aPacific
12.SoShawn Miller58.68aWarner Pacific
13.SoDavid Anderson58.76aCorban
14.FrDayvion Berhe59.48aSouthwestern Oregon
16.FrJed Bellefeuille1:00.36aClackamas
17.FrNathan Hope1:01.69aMt Hood
18.-Travis White1:04.21aPacific
19.SoBrian Pinkstaff1:04.64aPortland State
20.-Dennis Fink1:05.51aWarner Pacific
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDavid Kiplagat9:29.09aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SoMitch Elias9:57.80aEverett Community Co...
4.RSJohn Lawrence10:02.60aPortland State
5.SrCharlie Goman10:07.25aPortland State
6.FrGilmer Gongora10:16.92aMt Hood
7.SoJared Correll10:20.08aClackamas
8.SoGrant Lewis10:43.66aClackamas
9.FrTravis Pengra10:47.59aWarner Pacific
10.SoTJ Horn11:00.04aEverett Community Co...
11.FrBobby Ellis11:03.53aMt Hood
12.FrWilly Wayrynen11:21.63aSouthwestern Oregon
13.FrKevin Cook11:45.55aCorban
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.80aAlaska-Anchorage
2.-Relay Team 42.17aWestern Washington
3.-Taylor Norman
Chris Stubbs
Austin Christianson
Bryan Harper
42.30aLane (OR)
4.-Brandon Faber
Micah Strong
Travis Lindstrom
Nathan Hope
42.61aMt Hood
5.-Eric Tolento
Wesley Keller
Robby Nollan
Ethan Moore
42.78aClackamas
6.-Relay Team 43.34aNorthwest Nazarene
7.-Nate Washington
Julian Willis
James Hansen
Ryan Barrett
43.49aClark College
8.-Cody Moore
Curtis Fisher
Cameron Hamilton
Bobby Baskett
43.93aWarner Pacific
9.-Dayvion Berhe
Tyrell Akers
Justin Smith
Chris Ragland
46.01aSouthwestern Oregon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.00aWestern Washington
2.-Relay Team 3:21.72aNorthwest Nazarene
3.-Relay Team 3:29.04aWarner Pacific
4.-Tyrell Akers
Chris Ragland
Steven Sanders
Willy Wayrynen
3:34.44aSouthwestern Oregon
5.-Benjamin Bradley
Jake Fisher
Andrew Schmidt
Steven Petty
3:42.85aCascade (Closed 2009)
6.-Sam Burris
Andrew Benton
Zack Rowland
Mike Estes
3:47.33aCentral Oregon
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAlverno Middleton51-03.00Puget Sound
2.JrGrant Miller50-07.50Northwest Nazarene
3.JrTyler Fischer50-01.75Central Washington
4.FrJR Velasquez49-07.25Mt Hood
5.SrLeon Carl49-06.50Concordia-Portland
6.SrZach Barclay48-08.00Northwest Nazarene
8.SoMax Perry45-08.00Lane (OR)
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrLeon Carl49-06.50Concordia-Portland
2.JrGrant Miller49-05.00Northwest Nazarene
3.JrTyler Fischer48-10.25Central Washington
4.FrJR Velasquez48-08.75Mt Hood
5.SrAlverno Middleton48-01.75Puget Sound
5.SrZach Barclay48-01.75Northwest Nazarene
8.SoMax Perry45-08.00Lane (OR)
9.SoJordan Fenters44-11.75Northwest Nazarene
10.-Matt Oliva44-10.75Concordia-Portland
11.JrBen Elder44-08.75Western Washington
12.SoChris Bellitt44-03.25Lane (OR)
15.SoDiego Estrada42-09.50Northwest Nazarene
16.JrDerek Furgason42-05.25Concordia-Portland
17.SoJaret Rockenbach42-01.25Portland State
18.JrRyan Rencehausen40-07.75Alaska-Anchorage
19.JrNick Haase40-04.75Portland State
20.FrRyan Culp39-04.50Pacific
21.FrBrian Chau39-00.25Clark College
22.SoLuke Pike38-05.00Clackamas
23.SoCory Rauschert37-06.75Lane (OR)
24.SoBen Carnahan36-09.50Southwestern Oregon
25.FrZach Thies36-05.75Southwestern Oregon
26.FrAdrian Weber35-10.50Mt Hood
27.FrHoward Reese34-07.75Southwestern Oregon
28.FrBrett McNutt33-08.75Mt Hood
29.FrAaron Bates32-00.75Clackamas
--SoMurphy BusekFOULPacific
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTyler Fischer49.46mCentral Washington
2.JrClint Moore46.77mLinfield
3.SrLeon Carl45.68mConcordia-Portland
4.JrGrant Miller45.62mNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrDonavan Cunningham45.56mWestern Washington
6.JrDerek Furgason45.55mConcordia-Portland
7.JrBen Elder44.99mWestern Washington
8.-Matt Oliva43.81mConcordia-Portland
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrTyler Fischer47.67mCentral Washington
2.JrClint Moore46.77mLinfield
3.JrGrant Miller45.42mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrLeon Carl44.93mConcordia-Portland
5.JrDerek Furgason43.92mConcordia-Portland
6.JrBen Elder42.82mWestern Washington
7.-Matt Oliva42.78mConcordia-Portland
8.FrDonavan Cunningham41.72mWestern Washington
9.SoTy Lindgren41.12mLane (OR)
10.JrNick Trubachik40.97mPortland State
11.JrNick Haase39.98mPortland State
12.FrJR Velasquez39.72mMt Hood
13.SoChris Bellitt39.66mLane (OR)
14.FrRyan Culp38.19mPacific
15.SoJaret Rockenbach37.65mPortland State
16.SoMurphy Busek36.72mPacific
17.FrBrett McNutt35.59mMt Hood
18.FrAdrian Weber35.35mMt Hood
19.SoLuke Pike34.58mClackamas
20.FrTravis Sauvain33.23mPortland State
21.JrCaleb Kowalko30.68mWarner Pacific
22.FrZach Thies30.48mSouthwestern Oregon
23.SoBen Carnahan30.24mSouthwestern Oregon
24.FrBrian Chau29.47mClark College
25.FrZeke Mastin28.11mSouthwestern Oregon
26.FrBraden Keller27.80mClackamas
27.FrHoward Reese25.88mSouthwestern Oregon
--SoMax PerryFOULLane (OR)
--FrAaron BatesFOULClackamas
--SoNathan GilpinFOULPacific
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.FrEric Whalen61.32mConcordia-Portland
3.SoJosh Heidegger59.96mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrWestin Morrill59.00mPortland State
5.FrJesse Staub57.69mConcordia-Portland
7.SoPaul Guffy52.22mSouthwestern Oregon
8.FrBraden Keller51.68mClackamas
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

2.FrEric Whalen61.32mConcordia-Portland
3.SoJosh Heidegger59.62mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrWestin Morrill58.28mPortland State
5.FrJesse Staub57.69mConcordia-Portland
7.SoPaul Guffy52.22mSouthwestern Oregon
8.FrBraden Keller51.68mClackamas
9.SoJustin Gannon50.60mSouthwestern Oregon
11.JrAndrew Nehman49.87mPortland State
12.SoKelsey Nelms48.94mClark College
13.FrAdrian Weber48.65mMt Hood
14.SoAlex Harrison48.35mWestern Washington
15.FrAlex Hughes47.61mClark College
16.FrSteven Wilhelmy47.58mWestern Washington
17.-Kyle Stonelake47.26mPacific
18.SoBen Dekock47.06mWestern Washington
19.JrJosh Lovell46.81mLinfield
20.JrJeremy Lovell46.00mLinfield
21.FrKyle Robinson45.47mMt Hood
22.JrNick Haase44.36mPortland State
23.FrKyle Fugere44.16mClark College
24.SoMax Perry41.71mLane (OR)
25.FrZeke Mastin38.90mSouthwestern Oregon
26.-Randy Bolick35.73mPacific
27.SoBen Carnahan34.99mSouthwestern Oregon
28.SoMike Estes33.80mCentral Oregon
29.SoShelby Merrick24.70mCentral Oregon
--FrKC VaughnFOULMt Hood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJacob Lampe6-02.75Portland
2.SoTyler Leman6-00.75Southwestern Oregon
4.FrEthan Moore6-00.75Clackamas
5.SoDaniel Scheetz5-10.75Concordia-Portland
7.FrAndrew Baertlein5-08.75Clackamas
--SrSam McKenzieNHGeorge Fox
--SoMarkus OjalaNHClackamas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.FrScott Elliott15-01.00Lane (OR)
3.FrGarrett Pruitt15-01.00Lane (OR)
4.FrKC Vaughn14-07.25Mt Hood
5.SoSeth Lindquist14-01.25Lane (OR)
6.FrHayden Woodard13-07.25Western Washington
6.FrNic Hoza13-07.25Western Washington
6.JrBenjamin Shea13-07.25Northwest Nazarene
9.JrNick Trubachik13-07.25Portland State
10.SoCody Moore13-01.50Warner Pacific
11.SoJohn Fredericks13-01.50Pacific
12.SoJesse Rudelistch13-01.50Central Oregon
13.FrJon Yaden12-05.50Warner Pacific
15.FrJosh Lair11-11.75Clackamas
16.SoAvery Neal10-11.75Pacific
17.JrPatrick Fennimore10-11.75Concordia-Portland
--FrConnor StreedNHWarner Pacific
--JrAndrew SneedNHNorthwest Nazarene
--FrSam BurrisNHCentral Oregon
--SoTom SorensonNHCentral Oregon
--FrLuke SchaferNHNorthwest Nazarene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDemietrius Preston7.43m (.1)Alaska-Anchorage
2.-Curtis Fisher6.92m (.3)Warner Pacific
3.SoShane Gruger6.90m (.5)Western Washington
4.FrDerek Newsom6.75m (.1)Portland State
5.JrJosh Lovell6.66m (-.6)Linfield
6.FrTrent Davis6.62m (-.1)Lane (OR)
7.FrJames Hansen6.60m (.2)Clark College
8.JrJeremy Lovell6.50mLinfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Curtis Fisher6.92m (.3)Warner Pacific
2.SoShane Gruger6.90m (.5)Western Washington
3.SoDemietrius Preston6.85m (-.7)Alaska-Anchorage
4.FrDerek Newsom6.71mPortland State
5.JrJosh Lovell6.66m (.6)Linfield
6.FrTrent Davis6.62m (-.1)Lane (OR)
7.FrJames Hansen6.60m (.2)Clark College
8.JrJeremy Lovell6.50mLinfield
10.SoSeth Lindquist6.24mLane (OR)
11.FrCameron Hamilton6.23m (.2)Warner Pacific
12.SoBrandon Faber6.08mMt Hood
13.JrMark Hanson6.00mNorthwest Nazarene
14.FrBrian Howelton5.93m (-.2)Mt Hood
15.FrJacob Lehman5.79m (.3)Portland State
16.FrKendrick Davis5.70m (.5)Lane (OR)
17.SoJustin Gannon5.61m (.2)Southwestern Oregon
18.FrTravis Sauvain5.55m (-.3)Portland State
19.FrBeau Frischman5.44m (.7)Mt Hood
20.-Aaron Bicknell5.40m (-.1)Cascade (Closed 2009)
21.SoMike Estes4.45m (-.1)Central Oregon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrWill Davis14.08m (.6)Western Washington
2.JrStephen Marshall13.61m (2.4)Concordia-Portland
3.JrTim Satterwhite13.59m (.7)Western Washington
4.SoJustin Gannon13.01m (.8)Southwestern Oregon
5.SrDeAndre Burton12.95m (1.6)Concordia-Portland
6.FrTrent Davis12.88m (.3)Lane (OR)
7.FrEthan Moore12.73m (.4)Clackamas
8.FrJames Hansen12.66m (.5)Clark College
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrWill Davis13.66m (-.3)Western Washington
2.JrStephen Marshall13.61m (2.4)Concordia-Portland
3.JrTim Satterwhite13.49m (-1.7)Western Washington
4.SrDeAndre Burton12.95m (1.6)Concordia-Portland
5.SoJustin Gannon12.94m (.7)Southwestern Oregon
6.FrEthan Moore12.73m (.4)Clackamas
7.FrJames Hansen12.66m (.5)Clark College
8.FrTrent Davis12.60m (.2)Lane (OR)
9.FrKendrick Davis12.58m (.7)Lane (OR)
--FrAndrew BaertleinFOULClackamas
--FrBrian HoweltonFOULMt Hood
--SoTyler LemanFOULSouthwestern Oregon
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGreg Schultz56.44mConcordia-Portland
2.SoTy Lindgren53.64mLane (OR)
3.JrTyler Fischer52.99mCentral Washington
5.SrGreg Bailey50.76mPuget Sound
6.SrZach Barclay50.56mNorthwest Nazarene
7.SrMichael Wright49.96mConcordia-Portland
8.-Matthew Webster47.88mConcordia-Portland
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrGreg Schultz56.44mConcordia-Portland
2.SoTy Lindgren53.64mLane (OR)
3.JrTyler Fischer52.99mCentral Washington
5.SrZach Barclay50.56mNorthwest Nazarene
6.SrMichael Wright49.96mConcordia-Portland
7.SrGreg Bailey49.72mPuget Sound
8.-Matthew Webster47.88mConcordia-Portland
9.JrGrant Miller47.15mNorthwest Nazarene
10.JrMychal Ostler46.73mCentral Washington
11.SoLuke Pike46.43mClackamas
12.SoJordan Fenters44.90mNorthwest Nazarene
13.SrAlverno Middleton44.77mPuget Sound
16.FrAaron Bates41.14mClackamas
17.SoCory Rauschert39.59mLane (OR)
18.-Matt Oliva38.66mConcordia-Portland
19.JrNick Haase38.50mPortland State
20.JrDerek Furgason37.15mConcordia-Portland
21.JrAlex Eaton36.94mNorthwest Nazarene
23.FrJR Velasquez36.36mMt Hood
24.FrBraden Keller36.22mClackamas
25.FrTatsuya Kee26.88mClark College
--SoMurphy BusekFOULPacific