Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pacific Twilight

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDakarai Kongela10.78aGeorge Fox
2.SoNate Washington10.81aClark College
3.FrChris Stubbs10.86aLane (OR)
4.SoDemietrius Preston10.95aAlaska-Anchorage
5.FrMicah Strong10.98aMt Hood
6.-Augustine Agyei11.00aWestern Washington
7.SoBrandon Faber11.15aMt Hood
8.SrPeter Jason Tait11.16aPortland State
9.FrDerek Newsom11.17aPortland State
10.FrAlex Tilley11.20aWestern Washington
11.FrTaylor Norman11.25aLane (OR)
12.FrEric Tolento11.28aClackamas
12.FrEthan Moore11.28aClackamas
14.SrEric Walsh11.32aAlaska-Anchorage
15.FrAustin Christianson11.33aLane (OR)
16.SoShane Gruger11.42aWestern Washington
17.-Joey Miura11.44aWestern Washington
18.FrRobby Nollan11.49aClackamas
18.FrCameron Hamilton11.49aWarner Pacific
20.SoAlex Florence11.50aPacific
21.FrMatt Julian11.65aLane (OR)
22.FrDerek Sepe11.74aNorthwest Nazarene
23.SoKody Kramer11.80aPacific
25.-Bobby Baskett12.12aWarner Pacific
26.SoPono Hanson12.16aPortland
27.FrConnor Streed12.32aWarner Pacific
28.-Xavier Dean12.50aPortland State
30.-Kyle Yim13.47aPortland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrChris Stubbs21.52aLane (OR)
2.SoNate Washington21.97aClark College
3.SoWesley Keller22.09aClackamas
4.FrDominick Walker22.37aClackamas
6.FrBryan Harper22.58aLane (OR)
7.FrAlex Tilley22.84aWestern Washington
8.FrTaylor Norman22.87aLane (OR)
9.FrEthan Moore22.95aClackamas
10.FrDerek Newsom23.03aPortland State
11.FrRobby Nollan23.09aClackamas
12.SoAlex Florence23.19aPacific
13.JrNick Trubachik23.28aPortland State
14.-Curtis Fisher23.35aWarner Pacific
16.FrTravis Lindstrom23.43aMt Hood
17.FrMatt Julian23.49aLane (OR)
18.FrAustin Christianson23.65aLane (OR)
20.SoKody Kramer24.03aPacific
21.-Ryan Garcia24.10aPacific
22.FrJosh Lair24.16aClackamas
23.FrBenjamin Bradley24.20aCascade (Closed 2009)
24.-Aaron Bicknell24.35aCascade (Closed 2009)
25.SoPono Hanson24.39aPortland
27.-Steven Petty24.76aCascade (Closed 2009)
28.SoBrandon Spencer24.77aWarner Pacific
29.FrTravis Sauvain25.07aPortland State
30.-Xavier Dean25.28aPortland State
31.FrDrew Pirkl25.67aClark College
33.SoMike Estes26.98aCentral Oregon
34.-Kyle Yim27.16aPortland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrBryan Harper48.98aLane (OR)
2.JrJames McLaughlin49.45aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SrMat Strum50.05aLinfield
4.JrMitch Ward50.21aNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoLevi Sutton50.45aAlaska-Anchorage
6.SoMatt Smith50.53aClark College
7.JrBrandon Grant50.56aAlaska-Anchorage
8.JrMatt O'Connell50.85aWestern Washington
9.SoRyan Barrett50.86aClark College
10.SoMatt Romey51.00aMt Hood
11.SoToby David51.30aWestern Washington
12.SoNick Smith51.32aClark College
13.FrNathan Hope51.56aMt Hood
14.SoDan Hill51.66aNorthwest Nazarene
15.-Ryan Garcia52.82aPacific
16.JrChris Smerke52.93aCascade (Closed 2009)
17.FrTravis Lindstrom53.16aMt Hood
18.FrBenjamin Bradley53.83aCascade (Closed 2009)
19.SoBrandon Spencer53.99aWarner Pacific
20.-Adam Mendoza54.80aCascade (Closed 2009)
21.FrBrett Wall54.89aMt Hood
23.FrDrew Pirkl55.41aClark College
24.FrJesse Smith55.42aLane (OR)
25.FrAndrew Benton55.79aCentral Oregon
26.FrBeau Frischman56.03aMt Hood
27.JrRobert Lopez57.63aWarner Pacific
28.SoTJ Horn1:00.72aEverett Community Co...
29.FrJustin Lawrence1:02.84aEverett Community Co...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.SoCordero Cisneros1:53.72aConcordia-Portland
3.FrTony Crisofulli1:54.92aPortland State
4.SoBrookman Holmes1:57.69aPortland State
5.SrCurt Lockard1:58.18aWarner Pacific
7.FrJosiah Cheslik2:01.16aEverett Community Co...
8.-Eric Coats2:01.43aPacific
9.SoJacob Wahlenmaier2:01.67aEverett Community Co...
10.FrSlavic Ishenin2:02.21aMt Hood
11.SrJonathan Graves2:02.41aWarner Pacific
12.SoSean Coleman2:02.49aPortland State
13.SoAvery Neal2:02.66aPacific
14.-Sean Thomas2:02.85aPortland
15.FrSeth Trowbridge2:02.90aEverett Community Co...
16.FrJosh Burrus2:04.35aConcordia-Portland
17.SoJosh Loewen2:05.11aClark College
18.SoEmmanuel Urias2:06.08aSouthwestern Oregon
19.FrZack Rowland2:07.01aCentral Oregon
20.JrDavid Maile2:07.22aPacific
21.FrJake Fisher2:08.91aCascade (Closed 2009)
22.FrAndrew Schmidt2:13.21aCascade (Closed 2009)
23.FrAndrew Benton2:19.65aCentral Oregon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMarko Cheseto3:52.68aAlaska-Anchorage
2.SrAnthony Tomsich3:54.47aWestern Washington
3.FrAlfred Kangogo3:56.81aAlaska-Anchorage
4.JrJessy Brown4:00.44aConcordia-Portland
5.FrCory Pena4:03.91aAlaska-Anchorage
6.JrEric Burck4:04.54aConcordia-Portland
8.SoJoe Churchill4:09.25aLane (OR)
9.JrPaul Rottich4:09.98aAlaska-Anchorage
10.SoLukas Fenley4:10.02aLane (OR)
11.SrMike Quackenbush4:10.10aPortland
12.FrJosh Burrus4:13.85aConcordia-Portland
13.SoBrookman Holmes4:15.65aPortland State
15.FrJohn Gillem4:19.81aPacific
16.FrSlavic Ishenin4:21.63aMt Hood
17.FrAndrew Schmidt4:23.67aCascade (Closed 2009)
18.FrAllen Cassel4:24.44aGeorge Fox
19.JrCameron Eberhart4:24.83aGeorge Fox
20.FrJake Fisher4:26.65aCascade (Closed 2009)
21.-Dennis Fink4:27.77aWarner Pacific
22.SoKeith Bjella4:29.00aPortland State
23.FrRyan Lane4:29.04aGeorge Fox
24.FrJohn Paul Cushman4:29.31aPacific
25.FrBrandon Jordan4:33.14aLane (OR)
26.FrZack Rowland4:39.11aCentral Oregon
27.JrRobert Lopez4:47.51aWarner Pacific
28.SoMarcus Davis4:56.21aWarner Pacific
29.FrCory Dingman5:07.74aPacific
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.-Wesley Kiprotich Tarus15:29.94aPortland
9.FrTravis Stevens15:33.19aLane (OR)
11.-Lee Johnson15:39.87aPortland
12.SoScott Olberding15:56.09aPortland
13.FrJerrod Puckett15:57.92aPortland State
14.JrEric Henderson16:00.31aPortland State
15.SoCordero Cisneros16:00.99aConcordia-Portland
16.SoJacob Wahlenmaier16:09.50aEverett Community Co...
17.FrAlex Jones16:10.72aLane (OR)
18.JrChris Grever16:15.43aConcordia-Portland
19.FrAndy Wagner16:16.44aEverett Community Co...
20.SrJosh Wageman16:21.80aNorthwest Nazarene
21.SoLuke Correll16:48.73aClackamas
22.FrSeth Trowbridge17:06.38aEverett Community Co...
23.FrGilmer Gongora17:08.95aMt Hood
25.SoMarcus Davis17:58.22aWarner Pacific
26.-Alexander LaFlamme17:58.27aCascade (Closed 2009)
--SoTyler NilsenDNFEverett Community Co...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrPeter Jason Tait15.02aPortland State
2.SoShaun Ward15.17aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SrDallas Beaty15.28aNorthwest Nazarene
4.SoChris Wilson15.30aConcordia-Portland
5.FrDominick Walker15.34aClackamas
6.FrBrian Howelton15.40aMt Hood
7.SoMike Eldredge15.61aLinfield
8.SoDennis Olstedt15.66aLane (OR)
9.SoNathan Gilpin15.70aPacific
10.JrBen Wargo16.01aWestern Washington
10.JrNick Trubachik16.01aPortland State
10.SoShawn Miller16.01aWarner Pacific
13.FrRichard Arnold16.06aLane (OR)
14.FrJustin Smith16.13aSouthwestern Oregon
15.FrDayvion Berhe16.26aSouthwestern Oregon
16.FrKegan Lassiter16.45aNorthwest Nazarene
17.FrJed Bellefeuille16.66aClackamas
19.FrTravis Sauvain17.40aPortland State
20.-Travis White18.47aPacific
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDallas Beaty53.52aNorthwest Nazarene
2.SrKevin Myhre54.70aWestern Washington
3.JrBen Wargo55.24aWestern Washington
4.SoDennis Olstedt55.43aLane (OR)
5.SoPhillip Villanueva55.62aWestern Washington
5.JrMark Hanson55.62aNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrBrian Howelton57.50aMt Hood
9.SrJosh Grewe57.62aNorthwest Nazarene
10.FrRichard Arnold58.29aLane (OR)
11.SoNathan Gilpin58.42aPacific
12.SoShawn Miller58.68aWarner Pacific
13.SoDavid Anderson58.76aCorban
14.FrDayvion Berhe59.48aSouthwestern Oregon
16.FrJed Bellefeuille1:00.36aClackamas
17.FrNathan Hope1:01.69aMt Hood
18.-Travis White1:04.21aPacific
19.SoBrian Pinkstaff1:04.64aPortland State
20.-Dennis Fink1:05.51aWarner Pacific
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDavid Kiplagat9:29.09aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SoMitch Elias9:57.80aEverett Community Co...
4.RSJohn Lawrence10:02.60aPortland State
5.SrCharlie Goman10:07.25aPortland State
6.FrGilmer Gongora10:16.92aMt Hood
7.SoJared Correll10:20.08aClackamas
8.SoGrant Lewis10:43.66aClackamas
9.FrTravis Pengra10:47.59aWarner Pacific
10.SoTJ Horn11:00.04aEverett Community Co...
11.FrBobby Ellis11:03.53aMt Hood
12.FrWilly Wayrynen11:21.63aSouthwestern Oregon
13.FrKevin Cook11:45.55aCorban
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.80aAlaska-Anchorage
2.-Relay Team 42.17aWestern Washington
3.-Taylor Norman
Chris Stubbs
Austin Christianson
Bryan Harper
42.30aLane (OR)
4.-Brandon Faber
Micah Strong
Travis Lindstrom
Nathan Hope
42.61aMt Hood
5.-Eric Tolento
Wesley Keller
Robby Nollan
Ethan Moore
42.78aClackamas
6.-Relay Team 43.34aNorthwest Nazarene
7.-Nate Washington
Julian Willis
James Hansen
Ryan Barrett
43.49aClark College
8.-Cody Moore
Curtis Fisher
Cameron Hamilton
Bobby Baskett
43.93aWarner Pacific
9.-Dayvion Berhe
Tyrell Akers
Justin Smith
Chris Ragland
46.01aSouthwestern Oregon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:21.00aWestern Washington
2.-Relay Team 3:21.72aNorthwest Nazarene
3.-Relay Team 3:29.04aWarner Pacific
4.-Tyrell Akers
Chris Ragland
Steven Sanders
Willy Wayrynen
3:34.44aSouthwestern Oregon
5.-Benjamin Bradley
Jake Fisher
Andrew Schmidt
Steven Petty
3:42.85aCascade (Closed 2009)
6.-Sam Burris
Andrew Benton
Zack Rowland
Mike Estes
3:47.33aCentral Oregon
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAlverno Middleton51-03.00Puget Sound
2.JrGrant Miller50-07.50Northwest Nazarene
3.JrTyler Fischer50-01.75Central Washington
4.FrJR Velasquez49-07.25Mt Hood
5.SrLeon Carl49-06.50Concordia-Portland
6.SrZach Barclay48-08.00Northwest Nazarene
8.SoMax Perry45-08.00Lane (OR)
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrLeon Carl49-06.50Concordia-Portland
2.JrGrant Miller49-05.00Northwest Nazarene
3.JrTyler Fischer48-10.25Central Washington
4.FrJR Velasquez48-08.75Mt Hood
5.SrAlverno Middleton48-01.75Puget Sound
5.SrZach Barclay48-01.75Northwest Nazarene
8.SoMax Perry45-08.00Lane (OR)
9.SoJordan Fenters44-11.75Northwest Nazarene
10.-Matt Oliva44-10.75Concordia-Portland
11.JrBen Elder44-08.75Western Washington
12.SoChris Bellitt44-03.25Lane (OR)
15.SoDiego Estrada42-09.50Northwest Nazarene
16.JrDerek Furgason42-05.25Concordia-Portland
17.SoJaret Rockenbach42-01.25Portland State
18.JrRyan Rencehausen40-07.75Alaska-Anchorage
19.JrNick Haase40-04.75Portland State
20.FrRyan Culp39-04.50Pacific
21.FrBrian Chau39-00.25Clark College
22.SoLuke Pike38-05.00Clackamas
23.SoCory Rauschert37-06.75Lane (OR)
24.SoBen Carnahan36-09.50Southwestern Oregon
25.FrZach Thies36-05.75Southwestern Oregon
26.FrAdrian Weber35-10.50Mt Hood
27.FrHoward Reese34-07.75Southwestern Oregon
28.FrBrett McNutt33-08.75Mt Hood
29.FrAaron Bates32-00.75Clackamas
--SoMurphy BusekFOULPacific
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler Fischer49.46mCentral Washington
2.JrClint Moore46.77mLinfield
3.SrLeon Carl45.68mConcordia-Portland
4.JrGrant Miller45.62mNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrDonavan Cunningham45.56mWestern Washington
6.JrDerek Furgason45.55mConcordia-Portland
7.JrBen Elder44.99mWestern Washington
8.-Matt Oliva43.81mConcordia-Portland
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrTyler Fischer47.67mCentral Washington
2.JrClint Moore46.77mLinfield
3.JrGrant Miller45.42mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrLeon Carl44.93mConcordia-Portland
5.JrDerek Furgason43.92mConcordia-Portland
6.JrBen Elder42.82mWestern Washington
7.-Matt Oliva42.78mConcordia-Portland
8.FrDonavan Cunningham41.72mWestern Washington
9.SoTy Lindgren41.12mLane (OR)
10.JrNick Trubachik40.97mPortland State
11.JrNick Haase39.98mPortland State
12.FrJR Velasquez39.72mMt Hood
13.SoChris Bellitt39.66mLane (OR)
14.FrRyan Culp38.19mPacific
15.SoJaret Rockenbach37.65mPortland State
16.SoMurphy Busek36.72mPacific
17.FrBrett McNutt35.59mMt Hood
18.FrAdrian Weber35.35mMt Hood
19.SoLuke Pike34.58mClackamas
20.FrTravis Sauvain33.23mPortland State
21.JrCaleb Kowalko30.68mWarner Pacific
22.FrZach Thies30.48mSouthwestern Oregon
23.SoBen Carnahan30.24mSouthwestern Oregon
24.FrBrian Chau29.47mClark College
25.FrZeke Mastin28.11mSouthwestern Oregon
26.FrBraden Keller27.80mClackamas
27.FrHoward Reese25.88mSouthwestern Oregon
--SoNathan GilpinFOULPacific
--FrAaron BatesFOULClackamas
--SoMax PerryFOULLane (OR)
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
2.FrEric Whalen61.32mConcordia-Portland
3.SoJosh Heidegger59.96mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrWestin Morrill59.00mPortland State
5.FrJesse Staub57.69mConcordia-Portland
7.SoPaul Guffy52.22mSouthwestern Oregon
8.FrBraden Keller51.68mClackamas
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
2.FrEric Whalen61.32mConcordia-Portland
3.SoJosh Heidegger59.62mNorthwest Nazarene
4.SrWestin Morrill58.28mPortland State
5.FrJesse Staub57.69mConcordia-Portland
7.SoPaul Guffy52.22mSouthwestern Oregon
8.FrBraden Keller51.68mClackamas
9.SoJustin Gannon50.60mSouthwestern Oregon
11.JrAndrew Nehman49.87mPortland State
12.SoKelsey Nelms48.94mClark College
13.FrAdrian Weber48.65mMt Hood
14.SoAlex Harrison48.35mWestern Washington
15.FrAlex Hughes47.61mClark College
16.FrSteven Wilhelmy47.58mWestern Washington
17.-Kyle Stonelake47.26mPacific
18.SoBen Dekock47.06mWestern Washington
19.JrJosh Lovell46.81mLinfield
20.JrJeremy Lovell46.00mLinfield
21.FrKyle Robinson45.47mMt Hood
22.JrNick Haase44.36mPortland State
23.FrKyle Fugere44.16mClark College
24.SoMax Perry41.71mLane (OR)
25.FrZeke Mastin38.90mSouthwestern Oregon
26.-Randy Bolick35.73mPacific
27.SoBen Carnahan34.99mSouthwestern Oregon
28.SoMike Estes33.80mCentral Oregon
29.SoShelby Merrick24.70mCentral Oregon
--FrKC VaughnFOULMt Hood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJacob Lampe6-02.75Portland
2.SoTyler Leman6-00.75Southwestern Oregon
4.FrEthan Moore6-00.75Clackamas
5.SoDaniel Scheetz5-10.75Concordia-Portland
7.FrAndrew Baertlein5-08.75Clackamas
--SoMarkus OjalaNHClackamas
--SrSam McKenzieNHGeorge Fox
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.FrScott Elliott15-01.00Lane (OR)
3.FrGarrett Pruitt15-01.00Lane (OR)
4.FrKC Vaughn14-07.25Mt Hood
5.SoSeth Lindquist14-01.25Lane (OR)
6.JrBenjamin Shea13-07.25Northwest Nazarene
6.FrNic Hoza13-07.25Western Washington
6.FrHayden Woodard13-07.25Western Washington
9.JrNick Trubachik13-07.25Portland State
10.SoCody Moore13-01.50Warner Pacific
11.SoJohn Fredericks13-01.50Pacific
12.SoJesse Rudelistch13-01.50Central Oregon
13.FrJon Yaden12-05.50Warner Pacific
15.FrJosh Lair11-11.75Clackamas
16.SoAvery Neal10-11.75Pacific
17.JrPatrick Fennimore10-11.75Concordia-Portland
--JrAndrew SneedNHNorthwest Nazarene
--FrLuke SchaferNHNorthwest Nazarene
--FrConnor StreedNHWarner Pacific
--SoTom SorensonNHCentral Oregon
--FrSam BurrisNHCentral Oregon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDemietrius Preston7.43mAlaska-Anchorage
2.-Curtis Fisher6.92mWarner Pacific
3.SoShane Gruger6.90mWestern Washington
4.FrDerek Newsom6.75mPortland State
5.JrJosh Lovell6.66mLinfield
6.FrTrent Davis6.62mLane (OR)
7.FrJames Hansen6.60mClark College
8.JrJeremy Lovell6.50mLinfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Curtis Fisher6.92mWarner Pacific
2.SoShane Gruger6.90mWestern Washington
3.SoDemietrius Preston6.85mAlaska-Anchorage
4.FrDerek Newsom6.71mPortland State
5.JrJosh Lovell6.66mLinfield
6.FrTrent Davis6.62mLane (OR)
7.FrJames Hansen6.60mClark College
8.JrJeremy Lovell6.50mLinfield
10.SoSeth Lindquist6.24mLane (OR)
11.FrCameron Hamilton6.23mWarner Pacific
12.SoBrandon Faber6.08mMt Hood
13.JrMark Hanson6.00mNorthwest Nazarene
14.FrBrian Howelton5.93mMt Hood
15.FrJacob Lehman5.79mPortland State
16.FrKendrick Davis5.70mLane (OR)
17.SoJustin Gannon5.61mSouthwestern Oregon
18.FrTravis Sauvain5.55mPortland State
19.FrBeau Frischman5.44mMt Hood
20.-Aaron Bicknell5.40mCascade (Closed 2009)
21.SoMike Estes4.45mCentral Oregon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrWill Davis14.08mWestern Washington
2.JrStephen Marshall13.61mConcordia-Portland
3.JrTim Satterwhite13.59mWestern Washington
4.SoJustin Gannon13.01mSouthwestern Oregon
5.SrDeAndre Burton12.95mConcordia-Portland
6.FrTrent Davis12.88mLane (OR)
7.FrEthan Moore12.73mClackamas
8.FrJames Hansen12.66mClark College
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrWill Davis13.66mWestern Washington
2.JrStephen Marshall13.61mConcordia-Portland
3.JrTim Satterwhite13.49mWestern Washington
4.SrDeAndre Burton12.95mConcordia-Portland
5.SoJustin Gannon12.94mSouthwestern Oregon
6.FrEthan Moore12.73mClackamas
7.FrJames Hansen12.66mClark College
8.FrTrent Davis12.60mLane (OR)
9.FrKendrick Davis12.58mLane (OR)
--FrAndrew BaertleinFOULClackamas
--FrBrian HoweltonFOULMt Hood
--SoTyler LemanFOULSouthwestern Oregon
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrGreg Schultz56.44mConcordia-Portland
2.SoTy Lindgren53.64mLane (OR)
3.JrTyler Fischer52.99mCentral Washington
5.SrGreg Bailey50.76mPuget Sound
6.SrZach Barclay50.56mNorthwest Nazarene
7.SrMichael Wright49.96mConcordia-Portland
8.-Matthew Webster47.88mConcordia-Portland
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrGreg Schultz56.44mConcordia-Portland
2.SoTy Lindgren53.64mLane (OR)
3.JrTyler Fischer52.99mCentral Washington
5.SrZach Barclay50.56mNorthwest Nazarene
6.SrMichael Wright49.96mConcordia-Portland
7.SrGreg Bailey49.72mPuget Sound
8.-Matthew Webster47.88mConcordia-Portland
9.JrGrant Miller47.15mNorthwest Nazarene
10.JrMychal Ostler46.73mCentral Washington
11.SoLuke Pike46.43mClackamas
12.SoJordan Fenters44.90mNorthwest Nazarene
13.SrAlverno Middleton44.77mPuget Sound
16.FrAaron Bates41.14mClackamas
17.SoCory Rauschert39.59mLane (OR)
18.-Matt Oliva38.66mConcordia-Portland
19.JrNick Haase38.50mPortland State
20.JrDerek Furgason37.15mConcordia-Portland
21.JrAlex Eaton36.94mNorthwest Nazarene
23.FrJR Velasquez36.36mMt Hood
24.FrBraden Keller36.22mClackamas
25.FrTatsuya Kee26.88mClark College
--SoMurphy BusekFOULPacific
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJernise Saunders12.22aPortland State
3.SoCatherine Sims12.46aMt Hood
4.SoLatoya Tidwell12.54aNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrKim Wilson12.59aLane (OR)
6.SoMegan Zukowski12.65aWestern Washington
7.-Haley Ricker12.71aWarner Pacific
8.SoKaitlyn Reid12.72aClackamas
9.JrMikeya Nicholson12.83aPortland State
10.SoJoana Houplin13.00aWestern Washington
11.FrDiana Batson13.06aLane (OR)
15.FrNicole Smith13.54aPacific
16.SoCourtney Heckeroth13.94aClackamas
17.SoAnastasia Borok13.95aPortland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJernise Saunders25.16aPortland State
3.SoLatoya Tidwell25.64aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrKim Wilson26.19aLane (OR)
5.SoKaitlyn Reid26.24aClackamas
6.SoMegan Zukowski26.31aWestern Washington
7.-Haley Ricker26.42aWarner Pacific
8.FrDiana Batson26.46aLane (OR)
11.SrChrista Brediger27.63aNorthwest Nazarene
12.FrAndrea Leiken27.95aPuget Sound
14.SoAngie Miller28.19aPacific
16.SoJeanine Menzies28.45aLane (OR)
17.FrRaevyn Gopher29.17aClackamas
18.SoKatrina Krempley29.86aLane (OR)
19.SoKamauri Yeh31.31aPortland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEllie Siler56.57aWestern Washington
2.SoCrystal Sims58.20aMt Hood
3.FrQuiana Jackson58.26aPortland State
4.SoMegan O'Connell59.44aWestern Washington
5.SoLinsie Michels59.47aConcordia-Portland
6.JrLindsay Brady1:00.08aNorthwest Nazarene
7.SoSarah Brownell1:00.14aWestern Washington
8.FrAngelyn Salyer1:02.41aLane (OR)
9.FrKylie Marshall1:02.61aNorthwest Nazarene
10.FrAndrea Leiken1:03.42aPuget Sound
13.SoJeanine Menzies1:03.76aLane (OR)
14.FrJenna Matsumoto1:05.42aPacific
15.FrRaevyn Gopher1:06.21aClackamas
17.FrAmanda Baker1:07.21aMt Hood
18.JrStephanie Cooley1:08.36aWarner Pacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAshley Puga2:13.21aNorthwest Nazarene
2.SoElisa Decker2:15.07aNorthwest Nazarene
4.SoRachael Johnson2:15.57aWestern Washington
5.FrStephanie Trenholm2:16.21aAlaska-Anchorage
6.FrMychaela Bailey2:16.55aAlaska-Anchorage
7.SrAdriane Wai2:16.91aPortland State
10.FrElizabeth Keaveny2:17.52aPortland
11.JrAndria Scheese2:18.72aConcordia-Portland
13.FrAriel Roelle2:20.63aAlaska-Anchorage
14.FrNika Evans2:24.93aPuget Sound
15.SoHalley Hehn2:26.57aCentral Oregon
18.FrLeah Ballard2:35.25aWarner Pacific
19.FrKatie Olson2:40.93aClackamas
20.FrKayla Winkle2:41.96aWarner Pacific
21.FrSamantha Westlake2:47.01aWarner Pacific
21.FrKrissy McGill2:47.01aEverett Community Co...
23.FrEsther Hilbert2:47.20aMt Hood
25.FrKrystal Estrella3:04.26aWarner Pacific
--FrMikayla BradburyDNFLane (OR)
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAshley Puga4:30.59aNorthwest Nazarene
3.SrElizabeth Chepkosgei4:38.18aAlaska-Anchorage
5.FrMiriam Kipngeno4:46.78aAlaska-Anchorage
6.FrAlice Taylor4:47.89aConcordia-Portland
7.SoHallidie Wilt4:52.19aAlaska-Anchorage
8.FrLauren Moran4:52.72aConcordia-Portland
10.JrKarissa Fuller4:54.33aPortland State
11.FrHailey Knettles4:56.61aPortland
13.SoStephanie Deever5:00.94aPortland State
14.FrShoshana Keegan5:03.09aAlaska-Anchorage
15.SoSamantha Robert5:05.18aConcordia-Portland
17.SoKatie Blue5:08.20aPortland State
18.SrEmily Hoover5:14.26aPortland State
19.SoMaggie Pesanti5:20.25aConcordia-Portland
20.FrKrissy McGill5:23.06aEverett Community Co...
21.FrBrandie Eloff5:28.80aClark College
22.SoHannah Gustafson5:42.26aMt Hood
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSarah Porter16:50.87aWestern Washington
2.SoLeah Twombly18:24.27aLane (OR)
3.SoAmy Durrance18:27.25aPortland State
5.SoMegan Hall18:38.98aEverett Community Co...
6.SrTamika Smith18:48.66aPuget Sound
7.FrAmanda Basham18:56.98aPacific
8.SoAshley Rendahl19:07.11aNorthwest Nazarene
9.SoKatherine Barnhart19:14.15aLane (OR)
10.SoSamantha Lee19:19.55aPacific
13.SoWhitney Payment19:29.01aMt Hood
14.SoWhitney Nelson19:29.78aPacific
15.SrShannon DeBoer19:41.91aNorthwest Nazarene
16.FrAnne Hagy19:53.59aLane (OR)
17.FrJessica Costigan19:56.99aEverett Community Co...
18.SoLacey Cotterill20:31.24aEverett Community Co...
19.FrKelsey Whipple20:38.04aEverett Community Co...
20.FrMegan Hale20:40.74aLane (OR)
21.FrJolene Minor21:59.81aEverett Community Co...
--SoStephanie DeeverDNFPortland State
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoIrene Johnson14.47aGeorge Fox
2.SoMichelle Howe14.60aWestern Washington
3.FrJoenisha Vinson14.71aPortland State
4.SoTerra Schumacher15.00aMt Hood
5.SoEunice Makinde15.10aConcordia-Portland
6.FrLauren Laichak15.25aAlaska-Anchorage
7.SrNathalia Echavarria15.43aAlaska-Anchorage
7.SoCatherine Sims15.43aMt Hood
9.SoCrystal Sims15.48aMt Hood
10.FrAndrea Avalos17.02aClark College
11.SoBrittanie Williams17.56aClark College
12.SoAmy Nelson18.04aLane (OR)
13.SoAnastasia Borok18.08aPortland
14.FrMaria Ciccarelli18.38aSouthwestern Oregon
15.SoAlexis Kitzman18.85aPortland State
--JrMeagan FriessDNFAlaska-Anchorage
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrHeidi Dimmitt1:01.88aWestern Washington
3.SrLaura Sibley1:05.33aLinfield
4.JrKatie Annas1:08.75aWarner Pacific
5.SoBrooke Bekkedahl1:08.99aLinfield
6.SoTerra Schumacher1:09.33aMt Hood
7.JrTiffany Spaulding1:09.41aPortland
8.FrAmy Ciaccio1:10.23aNorthwest Nazarene
9.SoBrittanie Williams1:11.10aClark College
10.SoStephany Pitts1:12.67aMt Hood
11.SoDanielle Kermode1:12.70aClark College
12.FrKendra Nelson1:13.56aSouthwestern Oregon
13.SoAmy Nelson1:14.18aLane (OR)
14.SoBrittany Bartolomei1:16.05aPortland
15.FrAubri Finch1:30.14aSouthwestern Oregon
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCourtney Olsen11:38.41aWestern Washington
2.SoEmma Bohman11:42.04aAlaska-Anchorage
3.SoTara Krempley11:54.33aLane (OR)
4.FrJennifer Hague12:46.80aCorban
5.FrAmy Renfro12:56.32aCorban
6.SoKarly Osten13:03.63aClackamas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.92aWestern Washington
2.-Stephany Pitts
Crystal Sims
Terra Schumacher
Catherine Sims
48.13aMt Hood
3.-Relay Team 49.04aAlaska-Anchorage
4.-Relay Team 49.33aNorthwest Nazarene
5.-Courtney Heckeroth
Keisa Monterola
Bailey Nogle
kaitlyn Reid
50.72aClackamas
---Andrea Avelos
Kandra Kent
Brittanie Williams
Leanne Lamping
DQClark College
---Danielle Ricco
Katie Annas
Haley Ricker
Chloe Yeldon
DQWarner Pacific
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:49.70aWestern Washington
2.-Relay Team 3:53.02aNorthwest Nazarene
3.-Ericka Hicks
Chloe Yeldon
Haley Ricker
Katie Annas
4:14.51aWarner Pacific
4.-Andrea Avelos
Brittanie Williams
Danielle Kermode
Brittany Henderson
4:27.26aClark College
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shayna Prause
Rachael Harris
Lindsey Wagner
Paige DeLapp
9:43.08aNorthwest
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKrissy Tandle46-05.25Central Washington
2.SrTiffany Bigham42-02.00Portland State
3.SoRocksi Miller40-03.25Lane (OR)
4.JrShaina Afoa39-08.50Central Washington
5.SoTorrie Self39-05.25Central Washington
6.FrKelsey Strot38-07.50Mt Hood
7.FrJoy Warrington37-10.50Northwest Nazarene
8.SoChelsy Ramos36-09.50Mt Hood
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrKrissy Tandle46-05.25Central Washington
2.SrTiffany Bigham42-02.00Portland State
3.JrShaina Afoa39-01.25Central Washington
4.SoRocksi Miller38-10.25Lane (OR)
5.SoTorrie Self38-07.75Central Washington
6.FrKelsey Strot38-07.50Mt Hood
7.FrJoy Warrington37-10.50Northwest Nazarene
8.SoChelsy Ramos36-09.50Mt Hood
9.FrHailey Bryant36-06.25Clark College
10.SoJordan Stueckle36-05.75Central Washington
11.SoBreanna Wentz36-04.00Clark College
12.FrJessica Kneip36-02.25Northwest
13.FrMelanie McLaughlin36-02.00Southwestern Oregon
14.SoHannah Dine-Aubert35-08.50Northwest Nazarene
15.FrEmily Redmayne-Titley35-01.00Concordia-Portland
16.SoCaitlin Morgan33-06.50Warner Pacific
17.-Rebecca Rafferty32-10.50Pacific
17.FrTauni Powell32-10.50Lane (OR)
19.FrKallie Nowak32-09.75Lane (OR)
20.SoJustine Cuthbertson32-01.00Southwestern Oregon
21.SoJessie Robertson31-03.00Lane (OR)
22.SoSierra Hess31-02.00Clackamas
23.-Shawnna Phillips29-08.25Warner Pacific
24.FrMichelle Goodman29-04.50Southwestern Oregon
25.FrTamara Beardsley28-01.50Southwestern Oregon
26.FrErica Filipetti24-01.75Clackamas
--FrSharayah KenadyFOULConcordia-Portland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAnnie Hess50.77mConcordia-Portland
3.FrEmily Redmayne-Titley43.18mConcordia-Portland
4.SrTiffany Bigham41.07mPortland State
5.SoTorrie Self39.01mCentral Washington
6.SrKrissy Tandle38.67mCentral Washington
7.JrShaina Afoa37.01mCentral Washington
8.SoSierra Hess36.09mClackamas
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrAnnie Hess50.13mConcordia-Portland
3.FrEmily Redmayne-Titley42.09mConcordia-Portland
4.SrTiffany Bigham41.07mPortland State
5.SrKrissy Tandle38.67mCentral Washington
6.SoTorrie Self37.76mCentral Washington
7.SoSierra Hess36.08mClackamas
8.JrShaina Afoa35.90mCentral Washington
9.FrJoy Warrington34.83mNorthwest Nazarene
10.SrKaty Parker34.58mPortland State
11.FrTamara Beardsley34.51mSouthwestern Oregon
12.SoBreanna Wentz34.08mClark College
13.FrSharayah Kenady33.93mConcordia-Portland
14.FrKelsey Paden33.37mPortland State
15.FrCadie Kneip33.13mNorthwest
16.SoJustine Cuthbertson32.50mSouthwestern Oregon
17.JrShayna Shute32.21mNorthwest Nazarene
18.FrMelanie McLaughlin32.13mSouthwestern Oregon
19.FrKelsey Strot31.51mMt Hood
20.FrJessica Kneip30.37mNorthwest
21.FrKallie Nowak28.70mLane (OR)
22.-Rebecca Rafferty28.32mPacific
23.FrMichelle Goodman26.67mSouthwestern Oregon
24.-Corby Johnson25.91mWarner Pacific
25.SoCaitlin Morgan23.80mWarner Pacific
26.SoJessie Robertson23.72mLane (OR)
--SoRocksi MillerFOULLane (OR)
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.SoAria Nojima42.64mConcordia-Portland
3.FrTauni Powell42.45mLane (OR)
4.SoLacy Kennedy42.15mMt Hood
5.SrJeeni Schantin41.97mSeattle Pacific
6.FrLakiesha Nilles38.64mNorthwest Nazarene
7.JrJill Peoples38.58mWarner Pacific
8.JrLaura Vonarx38.09mNorthwest Nazarene
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
2.SoAria Nojima42.64mConcordia-Portland
3.FrTauni Powell42.45mLane (OR)
4.SrJeeni Schantin41.97mSeattle Pacific
5.SoLacy Kennedy40.66mMt Hood
6.JrJill Peoples38.58mWarner Pacific
7.JrLaura Vonarx38.09mNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrLakiesha Nilles37.79mNorthwest Nazarene
9.SoRocksi Miller37.30mLane (OR)
10.FrKelly Marineau37.00mLinfield
11.FrHailey Bryant36.95mClark College
12.FrKatrina Amsberry36.88mLinfield
13.JrElisha Harris36.24mAlaska-Anchorage
14.SrKatie Campbell34.74mNorthwest
15.SoChelsy Ramos34.44mMt Hood
16.-Rachel Newby33.76mWarner Pacific
17.FrKayla Yokbay33.15mSouthwestern Oregon
18.FrAubri Finch32.68mSouthwestern Oregon
19.SoSierra Hess32.60mClackamas
20.-Shawnna Phillips31.58mWarner Pacific
21.SoKatrina Krempley31.00mLane (OR)
22.-Corby Johnson28.63mWarner Pacific
23.FrCrystal Spring28.38mClackamas
24.SoKyla Iveans27.53mSouthwestern Oregon
25.-Leah Gustafson27.44mPacific
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKelsey Kahle5-05.00Portland State
2.SrClara Cook5-05.00Western Washington
3.SoChelsea Machida5-01.00Linfield
5.FrJill Bennett4-11.00Northwest Nazarene
6.SoStephany Pitts4-09.00Mt Hood
6.SoHalley Hehn4-09.00Central Oregon
8.FrErica Filipetti4-07.00Clackamas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKeisa Monterola12-07.50Clackamas
2.FrCatherine Street11-05.75Linfield
3.SoTerra Schumacher10-11.75Mt Hood
4.SoMary Vaughn10-11.75Lane (OR)
5.SoBrooke Carstensen10-11.75Linfield
6.FrMisty Corwin10-11.75Linfield
7.JrAmanda DiEnno10-11.75Western Washington
8.JrKarina Elzinga10-06.00Northwest Nazarene
9.SoAimee Shafer10-06.00Clackamas
10.FrAmber Williams10-00.00Lane (OR)
10.FrSydney Austin10-00.00Western Washington
12.SoKaycee Gillespie10-00.00Concordia-Portland
13.SoKendra Jantzi9-06.25Concordia-Portland
14.SrMJ Usabel9-06.25Northwest Nazarene
15.SoAmanda Konzol9-00.25Northwest Nazarene
15.SoAshley Egger9-00.25Northwest Nazarene
17.SoLauren Shafer8-06.25Clackamas
18.FrSarah Smith8-06.25Southwestern Oregon
19.-Lynn Hanley7-00.50Pacific
---Jade AndersonNHPacific
--SoRachel BornheimerNHPacific
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKeisa Monterola5.40mClackamas
2.SoAngie Miller5.40mPacific
3.FrEmily Warman5.36mWestern Washington
4.FrLeanne Lamping5.26mClark College
5.FrMolly Reid5.09mNorthwest Nazarene
6.JrAmirah Karim5.08mPortland State
7.SoAlexis Kitzman4.93mPortland State
8.FrBryanna St. Paul4.91mClackamas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoAngie Miller5.40mPacific
2.FrEmily Warman5.36mWestern Washington
3.FrLeanne Lamping5.26mClark College
4.FrMolly Reid5.09mNorthwest Nazarene
5.JrAmirah Karim5.08mPortland State
6.FrKeisa Monterola5.06mClackamas
7.SoAlexis Kitzman4.93mPortland State
8.FrBryanna St. Paul4.91mClackamas
9.SoCatherine Sims4.82mMt Hood
10.SoStephany Pitts4.79mMt Hood
11.SoMaycee Bekkedahl4.76mNorthwest Nazarene
12.FrKandra Kent4.71mClark College
13.SoAnnie Larlee4.70mNorthwest Nazarene
14.FrKim Tune4.68mMt Hood
15.SoCourtney Heckeroth4.60mClackamas
15.JrCarolyn Borsch4.60mPortland
17.SoHalley Hehn4.54mCentral Oregon
18.SoCrystal Sims4.52mMt Hood
19.SoStacy Bird4.22mMt Hood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEmily Warman11.71mWestern Washington
2.SrRisa Allen11.35mPacific
3.SoDanielle Fergason11.23mConcordia-Portland
4.JrLaura Vonarx11.08mNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrLeanne Lamping10.89mClark College
6.JrMikeya Nicholson10.83mPortland State
7.FrMolly Reid10.79mNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrBryanna St. Paul10.73mClackamas
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrEmily Warman11.71mWestern Washington
2.SrRisa Allen11.35mPacific
3.SoDanielle Fergason11.23mConcordia-Portland
4.JrLaura Vonarx11.08mNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrLeanne Lamping10.89mClark College
6.JrMikeya Nicholson10.83mPortland State
7.FrMolly Reid10.79mNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrBryanna St. Paul10.73mClackamas
9.SoKyla Iveans10.36mSouthwestern Oregon
10.FrErica Filipetti10.03mClackamas
11.SoMaycee Bekkedahl10.01mNorthwest Nazarene
12.FrMaria Ciccarelli9.33mSouthwestern Oregon
--FrKim WilsonFOULLane (OR)
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTorrie Self45.39mCentral Washington
2.SrCourtney Little44.53mNorthwest Nazarene
3.SrKrissy Tandle41.15mCentral Washington
4.JrShayna Shute40.22mNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoJordan Stueckle40.01mCentral Washington
6.SoBreanna Wentz39.68mClark College
7.SoMarlee Zakrevsky37.32mGeorge Fox
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoTorrie Self45.39mCentral Washington
2.SrCourtney Little44.53mNorthwest Nazarene
3.SrKrissy Tandle41.15mCentral Washington
4.JrShayna Shute40.22mNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoJordan Stueckle40.01mCentral Washington
6.SoBreanna Wentz39.68mClark College
7.SoMarlee Zakrevsky37.32mGeorge Fox
9.SoLacy Kennedy36.32mMt Hood
10.FrTamara Beardsley35.82mSouthwestern Oregon
11.SoJessie Robertson33.86mLane (OR)
12.FrKallie Nowak33.02mLane (OR)
13.FrJessica Kneip32.49mNorthwest
14.FrCadie Kneip32.33mNorthwest
--SrErika McCarthyFOULNorthwest Nazarene
--SoHannah Dine-AubertFOULNorthwest Nazarene
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.