Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Sloggy11.2Chico
12Julian Lee12.0Oroville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10CJ Hanna12.15Chico
3.10Nick Wilson12.63Chico
9Max Cordeiro12.8Oroville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Sloggy23.0Chico
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Dobbins24.56Chico
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Cherrington52.30Chico
2.11Joseph Wesley58.7Chico
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Wilson56.0Chico
2.10David Baumgartner58.6Chico
3.10Levi Stanton59.46Chico
4.9Jalon Bass59.95Chico
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Wright2:08.8Oroville
2.12Anthony Thomas2:17.3Chico
3.11Abel Ramierez2:19.9Chico
4.12Daniel Mejia2:27.8Chico
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jose Zavala2:18.6Oroville
9Samuel Bransky2:19.9Chico
10John Lopez2:30.4Oroville
9Isaac Morelli2:31.7Oroville
9Dillon Geltz2:35.1Oroville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Russell Brandt4:49.9Oroville
2.11Chas Burton4:51.0Chico
3.12Matt Stansbury4:58.0Chico
12Anthony Ferretti4:58.7Oroville
12Anthony Reyes5:57.3Oroville
12Eduardo Ochoa5:59.6Oroville
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexander Thomas4:57.8Chico
10Jose Zavala5:03.9Oroville
4.10Ryker Heberle5:25.1Chico
9Dallas Thorpe5:30.4Chico
9Isaac Morelli5:33Oroville
10Sean Brown5:36.1Chico
10Stephen Cordeiro7:00Oroville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Franco11:17.4Chico
2.11Shane Dominguez-Feathers11:29.6Chico
12Anthony Reyes13:38Oroville
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Stephen Cordeiro16:56Oroville
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Weinrich16.1Chico
2.10Edgardo Anguiano-Sainz17.6Chico
3.11Andre Williams18.5Chico
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayhan Karatekeli15.9Chico
2.12Russell Rabut16.6Chico
3.11Corrie Emmons16.7Chico
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Weinrich16.12Chico
2.10Edgardo Anguiano-Sainz17.63Chico
3.11Andre Williams18.52Chico
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Weinrich41.4Chico
2.10Edgardo Anguiano-Sainz44.5Chico
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corrie Emmons41.8Chico
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Weinrich41.12Chico
2.10Edgardo Anguiano-Sainz45.25Chico
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.5Chico
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.5Chico
-Casey McGregor
Max Cordeiro
Braydon Goetz
Jonathan Goble
50.9Oroville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Garfield Gonzales
Will Page
Russel Brandt
Jordan Wright
3:43.6Oroville
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:54.26Chico
-Max Cordeiro
John Lopez
Will Hall
Jose Zavala
4:01.9Oroville
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Bobby Falagai36Oroville
9Baku Jones35'8Oroville
10Will Hall35'6.5Oroville
10Andre Pineda29'5Oroville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Garret Winfrey35'Oroville
11Nick Cramer35'Oroville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Tommy Brewster38'9.5"Chico
4.10Bobby Schumacher38'2.5Chico
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Lamott131'5"Chico
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Will Hall105'3Oroville
3.10Austin White100' 6"Chico
9Baku Jones98'9.5Oroville
10Bobby Falagai87'7Oroville
10Andre Pineda83'8Oroville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan McDaniel6'2"Chico
2.12Russell Rabut6'0"Chico
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Weinrich5'8Chico
9Max Cordeiro5'4Oroville
9Jonathan Goble5'2Oroville
4.10Zak Marasti5'2Chico
9Braydon Goetz5'Oroville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan McDaniel19'7"Chico
2.11Corrie Emmons18'7"Chico
12Julian Lee18'5.5Oroville
12Shawn Dioszeghy17'8Oroville
12Adam Middlekauff16'Oroville
11Yahya Dosu15'5Oroville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zak Marasti18'5.5Chico
4.10Jordy Howell17'5Chico
9Jonathan Goble17'4.5Oroville
9Braydon Goetz16'1Oroville
9Dillon Geltz13'2Oroville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan McDaniel42'5"Chico
12Adam Middlekauff38'5Oroville
12Shawn Dioszeghy36'1Oroville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Goble37'4Oroville
9Casey McGregor30'3Oroville
 

Womens Results

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kody Atkins59.4Chico
5.12Jocelyn Courtney63.1Chico
10Sarah Brandt1:03.5Oroville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Heather Oberlander73.9Chico
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Naas2:41.9Chico
3.11Gwendolyn Deeds3:14.7Chico
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Christina Ferretti2:52.4Oroville
4.9Karina Carillo2:55.9Chico
7.9Kathryn Westlund2:58.8Chico
8.9Blake Crossen2:59.8Chico
10Virginia Chadwick3:00.4Oroville
10.9Jenna Stansbury3:01.5Chico
13.9Audrey Lundy3:07.3Chico
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Sarah Brandt5:33.7Oroville
12Leah Arreguin5:49.7Chico
9Amanda Costa5:54.8Chico
12Jocelyn Courtney6:03.8Chico
11April Griffin6:07.4Oroville
10Zora Thomas6:13.7Chico
10Ariana Altier6:15.9Chico
11Tara Aldrich7:40.5Oroville
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Christina Ferretti6:01Oroville
9Lorena Reed6:23.0Chico
10Kelsey Ziomek7:06.1Chico
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Analy Nava12:43.2Chico
11April Griffin14:06.3Oroville
12Sarah Kallio14:55.6Chico
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Maddie Sullivan-Hames17.6Chico
9Amy Bower17.8Chico
9Stephanie Allen18.8Chico
9Alicia Scott18.9Chico
10Kayla Pinson18.9Oroville
10Aly Henriksen19.0Chico
9Megan Lucena19.5Chico
9Brianna Reed20.9Chico
9Gia Giambalvo21.3Chico
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Carolyn Kurnizki16.9Chico
12Anna Kurnizki17.2Chico
11Anna Bartel18.5Chico
12Geneva Azevedo18.7Chico
11Polly Rystrom19.0Chico
11Eliza Miller19.3Chico
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Anna Kurnizki50.5Chico
9Kody Atkins50.6Chico
11Anna Bartel53.0Chico
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Amy Bower54.7Chico
9Maddie Sullivan-Hames55.6Chico
9Stephanie Allen55.9Chico
10Kayla Pinson56.3Oroville
9Alicia Scott57.0Chico
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Atiana Montes
Stephanie Dahm
Jessy Sousa
Alyssa Belser
55.1Oroville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Atiana Montes
Jessy Sousa
Alyssa Belser
Sarah Brandt
4:26.4Oroville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Kara Clay27'5Oroville
11Alyssa Belser25'5Oroville
11Marisa Little20'5Oroville
11Maggie Cabral18'6Oroville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nicole Speers27'4Oroville
10Cassie Neves26'10.5Oroville
10Megan Hopkins25'10Oroville
10Maria Segura23'7.25Oroville
10Samantha Lyle19'3Oroville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Alyssa Belser91'6.5Oroville
12Catrena Marcum90'8.5Oroville
11Stephanie Dahm86'11Oroville
11Danielle Sands74'8Oroville
12Kara Clay72'2Oroville
12Arika Elderkin59'10Oroville
11Maggie Cabral53'7Oroville
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nicole Speers84'8Oroville
10Cassie Neves70'6Oroville
10Virginia Chadwick63'10.5Oroville
10Megan Hopkins63'7Oroville
10Maria Segura39'9Oroville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Atiana Montes13'7.5Oroville
12Catrena Marcum11'10Oroville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brooke Miller13'9.5Oroville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern