Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Grant Porter11.7Clovis North
10Seth Herzog11.7Clovis North
11Prince Glover11.7 (2.1)Sanger
11Jason Regier11.8 (2.1)Sanger
10Omid Noori12.0Clovis North
11Josh White12.0 (2.1)Sanger
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ian Dildine12.1 (2.1)Sanger
10Isaac Torres12.2 (2.1)Sanger
10Sean Papenhausen12.5Clovis North
10Rueben Rodriguez12.6 (2.1)Sanger
9Alfred Viscarra12.7 (2.1)Sanger
9Sean Borgstadt12.7Clovis North
9Bryan Toles13.0Clovis North
9Arie Koster13.1Clovis North
10Ryan Walker13.2Clovis North
9Jacob Watkins13.7Clovis North
9Austin Hall14.0Clovis North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Seth Herzog23.0Clovis North
9Grant Porter23.9Clovis North
11Josh White24.2 (2.1)Sanger
10Omid Noori24.6Clovis North
11Prince Glover25.0 (2.1)Sanger
11Sam Gibbs25.0 (2.1)Sanger
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Claudio Huerta24.6 (2.1)Sanger
10Rueben Rodriguez25.2 (2.1)Sanger
9Jose Ponce25.6 (2.1)Sanger
9Isaiah White25.8 (2.1)Sanger
9Alfred Viscarra26.1 (2.1)Sanger
9Sean Borgstadt26.1Clovis North
9Arie Koster27.0Clovis North
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Robby Towne54.8Clovis North
11Sam Gibbs57.1Sanger
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Claudio Huerta55.7Sanger
10Shamont Mallory57.6Clovis North
10Will Parmer58.3Clovis North
9Esteban Mendizabal59.4Clovis North
9Isaiah White60.0Sanger
9Bryan Toles61.7Clovis North
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jose Ponce55.5Sanger
9Claudio Huerta56.8Sanger
10Rueben Rodriguez58.2Sanger
10Isaac Torres58.9Sanger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Stephen Marius2:18.3Sanger
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Zach Phillips2:24.0Clovis North
9Cody Kinsman2:26.0Clovis North
9Brenden Tockey2:27.3Clovis North
9Elijah Jolly2:28.8Sanger
10Gene Mordvinov2:53.6Clovis North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Fox4:42.2Sanger
10Michael Porter5:06.2Clovis North
11Andrew Badwal5:45.1Sanger
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jose Ponce4:54.9Sanger
9Esteban Mendizabal5:02.2Clovis North
9Garrett Sons5:13.4Sanger
9Jagdeep Basi5:22.3Sanger
9Edgardo Contreras5:31.6Sanger
9Elijah Jolly5:40.4Sanger
9Andrew Arjona5:56.2Sanger
10Gene Mordvinov5:56.6Clovis North
9Eduardo Naranjo6:14.9Sanger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Badwal12:17.9Sanger
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Garrett Sons11:19.6Sanger
9Jagdeep Basi11:25.8Sanger
9Ryan Montez11:28.8Sanger
10Zach Phillips11:51.2Clovis North
9Edgardo Contreras11:56.5Sanger
9Brenden Tockey12:09.9Clovis North
9Cody Kinsman12:10.3Clovis North
9Andrew Arjona13:05.6Sanger
9Eduardo Naranjo13:11.0Sanger
10Gerardo Vargas13:15.3Sanger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Navneet Dhillon17.3 (2.1)Sanger
11Jason Regier17.8 (2.1)Sanger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Colin20.8 (2.1)Sanger
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Navneet Dhillon44.8Sanger
11Jason Regier46.3Sanger
11Wesley Pratt48.7Sanger
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Isaac Torres48.3Sanger
10Ian Dildine51.4Sanger
9Connor Smith52.1Clovis North
10Will Parmer52.1Clovis North
9Nick Colin52.6Sanger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Omid Noori
Seth Herzog
Grant Porter
Robby Towne
46.0Clovis North
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Rueben Rodriguez
Isaac Torres
Isaiah White
Claudio Huerta
48.6Sanger
-Kevin Hatai
Arie Koster
Shamont Mallory
Bryan Toles
49.9Clovis North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Omid Noori
Seth Herzog
Robby Towne
Michael Porter
3:47.3Clovis North
-Claudio Huerta
Rueben Rodriguez
Isaac Torres
Jose Ponce
3:48.4Sanger
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Bryan Toles
Esteban Mendizabal
Will Parmer
Shamont Mallory
4:00.58Clovis North
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Michael Hernandez34'6Sanger
9Jorge Acosta30'4Sanger
10Matt Gonzalez29'11Clovis North
10Connor Bennett-Sheffield27'1Clovis North
9Amandip Sall21'9Sanger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Erik Serrano38'3Sanger
9Jared Shahbazian37'8Sanger
10Jack Shumaker36'1Clovis North
11President Ford35'9Sanger
12Aaron Gonzalez34'10Sanger
10Kyle Lopes32'6Clovis North
12Christian Escalera32'3Sanger
10Alex Tone27'5Clovis North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Lopes93'3Clovis North
10Jack ShumakerNMClovis North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Michael Hernandez88'5Sanger
9Jorge Acosta79'11Sanger
10Matt Gonzalez74'11Clovis North
10Connor Bennett-Sheffield74'2Clovis North
9Amandip Sall54'0Sanger
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Connor Smith5'2Clovis North
9Jacob Watkinsn.h.Clovis North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Wesley Pratt11'0Sanger
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jacob Watkins7'6Clovis North
10Ryan Walker7'6Clovis North
9Connor Smith7'6Clovis North
9Austin Hall6'6Clovis North
10Sean Papenhausenn.h.Clovis North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Navneet Dhillon19'1 (2.1)Sanger
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ian Dildine17'9.5 (2.1)Sanger
10Kevin Hatai17'9.5Clovis North
9Sean Borgstadt15'10Clovis North
9Austin Halln.m.Clovis North
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Bohannon41'3 (2.1)Sanger
11Wesley Pratt35'0 (2.1)Sanger
11Prince Glover34'0 (2.1)Sanger
11Stephen Marius33'3 (2.1)Sanger
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ian Dildine36'11 (2.1)Sanger
10Kevin Hatai36'10.5Clovis North
9Tyler Hiester32'7.5 (2.1)Sanger
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central