Athletic.net Team Results Management

ANA/SFC/TBS

Thursday, March 26, 2009

LJHS Track , La Jolla

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Jarrod Watson-Lewis11.25Santa Fe Christian
11Ross Lucier11.30Santa Fe Christian
11Christian Theuer11.50The Bishop's School
11Peter Bestoso11.59The Bishop's School
5th12Sherman Coley11.87Army-Navy Academy
6th11Victor Lowe12.00Army-Navy Academy
9Jeffrey Wang12.15The Bishop's School
9Wei-Wei Cheng12.20The Bishop's School
10Nick Kharrazian12.19Santa Fe Christian
11Mark Lee13.41Army-Navy Academy
9Luke Wray13.62Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alfredo Corral22.53The Bishop's School
9Jarrod Watson-Lewis23.57Santa Fe Christian
11Ross Lucier23.75Santa Fe Christian
11Travis Berglund23.78Santa Fe Christian
5th12Sherman Coley24.37Army-Navy Academy
6th11Victor Lowe24.75Army-Navy Academy
10Nick Kharrazian25.06Santa Fe Christian
9Wei-Wei Cheng25.97The Bishop's School
11Craig Sexauer26.44The Bishop's School
9Luke Wray27.53Army-Navy Academy
11Mark Lee28.09Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alfredo Corral52.42The Bishop's School
2nd10Max Xie57.31Army-Navy Academy
11Craig Sexauer61.18The Bishop's School
4th12Michael Glaser62.18Army-Navy Academy
11Zach Cohen63.53Santa Fe Christian
6th11Umar Makhachev71.87Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Will Wilde Botta2:10.3The Bishop's School
11Alex Ross2:13.03Santa Fe Christian
10Andy Kramer2:16.12Santa Fe Christian
11Ryan O'Rourke2:17.21Santa Fe Christian
10Chris Kuntz2:17.90The Bishop's School
9Alexander Monsivaiz2:19.79Army-Navy Academy
12Brad Bechtold2:34.27Army-Navy Academy
10John Wallen2:36.01Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Andy Kramer5:02Santa Fe Christian
11Ryan O'Rourke5:03Santa Fe Christian
10Chris Kuntz5:04The Bishop's School
10Tyler Davidson5:05.26The Bishop's School
4th9Alexander Monsivaiz5:10Army-Navy Academy
10John Wallen5:36Santa Fe Christian
12Henry Su5:36The Bishop's School
10Jack Sailer5:46The Bishop's School
11Chris Mui5:57Army-Navy Academy
9James Franklin6:13Santa Fe Christian
10Greg Mui6:37Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Will Wilde Botta10:48.97The Bishop's School
10Andy Kramer11:16Santa Fe Christian
4th11Chris Mui13:18.84Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1st12Robert Krizan18.13Army-Navy Academy
2.11Jose Torres-Torija18.44The Bishop's School
3.11Christian Theuer18.72The Bishop's School
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1st12Robert Krizan47.38Army-Navy Academy
11Jose Torres-Torija47.81The Bishop's School
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tucker Hughes
Peter Bestoso
Christian Theuer
Alfredo Corral
45.85The Bishop's School
2nd-Sherman Coley
Victor Lowe
Stephen Azubuike
John Brightbill
47.44Army-Navy Academy
-Nick Kharrazian
Ross Lucier
Travis Berglund
Jarrod Watson-Lewis
47.75Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tucker Hughes
Craig Sexauer
Chris Kuntz
Alfredo Corral
3:52.91The Bishop's School
-Zach Cohen
Ryan O'Rourke
Alex Ross
Jarrod Watson-Lewis
3:57.55Santa Fe Christian
-Brad Bechtold
Michael Glaser
Umar Makhachev
Max Xie
4:24.83Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1st12Derick Buchanan43'7"Army-Navy Academy
2nd12Sam Johnson38'2"Army-Navy Academy
11Alex Carrillo36'9"The Bishop's School
11Alec Rogers35' 05Santa Fe Christian
5th10Christian Bagdy34' 4"Army-Navy Academy
11Travis Berglund33' 1Santa Fe Christian
12Rey Felix32'4"The Bishop's School
8th11John Rossi32' 3.5"Army-Navy Academy
11Mikhail Stanich31" 5"Army-Navy Academy
10Nathan Wright31" 4.5"Army-Navy Academy
10Kevin Changaris30' 11Santa Fe Christian
10Henry Johnson30' 3Santa Fe Christian
12Julius Yang29" 3"Army-Navy Academy
11Zach Cohen29'Santa Fe Christian
12Joseph Campillo26' 5"Army-Navy Academy
12Peter Diamond25' 10"Army-Navy Academy
10Erick Hernandez24'1"The Bishop's School
9Sam Jacobs22'10"The Bishop's School
10Dane Dwyer20' 11Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Carrillo105'6"The Bishop's School
2nd10Christian Bagdy95' 3"Army-Navy Academy
12Rey Felix88'2"The Bishop's School
10Erick Hernandez85'6"The Bishop's School
5th11John Rossi82' 9"Army-Navy Academy
6th12Derick Buchanan81' 6"Army-Navy Academy
10Dane Dwyer72' 4Santa Fe Christian
11Mikhail Stanich70" 11"Army-Navy Academy
11Alex Ross69' 7Santa Fe Christian
9Sam Jacobs69'2"The Bishop's School
12Joseph Campillo67' 1"Army-Navy Academy
12Julius Yang65' 6"Army-Navy Academy
11Alec Rogers63' 9Santa Fe Christian
10Henry Johnson60' 11Santa Fe Christian
10Kevin Changaris60' 5Santa Fe Christian
11Zach Cohen58' 10Santa Fe Christian
9David Traitel57' 11"Army-Navy Academy
10Nattan Duong53' 3"Army-Navy Academy
9Zack Folsom46' 4"Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st11William Vance5' 7"Army-Navy Academy
2nd12Derick Buchanan5' 7"Army-Navy Academy
10Tucker Hughes5'3"The Bishop's School
10John Iaia4'11"The Bishop's School
9Bobby Pousti4'9"The Bishop's School
5th10Stephen Azubuike4' 9"Army-Navy Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Peter Bestoso19'0The Bishop's School
12Jacob Kelly18'11"The Bishop's School
2nd12John Brightbill18' 7"Army-Navy Academy
11Ross Lucier18' 2Santa Fe Christian
5th12Sherman Coley17' 2"Army-Navy Academy
6th10Kyle Montgomery16' 6.25"Army-Navy Academy
9Jeffrey Wang15'5"The Bishop's School
10Stephen Chen11'3"The Bishop's School
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Bestoso42'5"The Bishop's School
2nd12John Brightbill38' 10.5"Army-Navy Academy
3.11William Vance37' 7.75"Army-Navy Academy
4th10Kyle Montgomery33' 11"Army-Navy Academy
5th12Michael Glaser33' 3.5"Army-Navy Academy
6th10Stephen Azubuike33' 0"Army-Navy Academy
10Stephen Chen27'1"The Bishop's School
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Jules Cappelazo13.56Santa Fe Christian
2.9Elli DeSaegher13.84The Bishop's School
10Elise Wilson14.31Santa Fe Christian
10Christina Saeed14.41Santa Fe Christian
9Ariana Hazery14.78Santa Fe Christian
10Courtney Collins15.15Santa Fe Christian
11Alexandra Colt15.34The Bishop's School
9Giulia Dugo15.69The Bishop's School
9Haley Lesser17.03The Bishop's School
3.11Monica Reyna13:85The Bishop's School
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Jules Cappelazo28.19Santa Fe Christian
2.9Elli DeSaegher28.62The Bishop's School
10Tierney Brannigan29.84The Bishop's School
3.11Monica Reyna29.82The Bishop's School
10Christina Saeed31.97Santa Fe Christian
10Courtney Collins32.25Santa Fe Christian
9Taylor Ragland32.50The Bishop's School
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Hicks67.80The Bishop's School
2.10Tierney Brannigan71.93The Bishop's School
11Katie Brown76.0Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Triana2:49.88The Bishop's School
2.11Michelle Wu3:00.80The Bishop's School
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Wyatt5:33The Bishop's School
2.10Lauren Collins5:54The Bishop's School
3.12Elizabeth Schulze5:56The Bishop's School
12Alicia Triana6:18The Bishop's School
10Alyssa Morgosh6:32The Bishop's School
11Michelle Wu6:38The Bishop's School
12Sarah Levin7:26The Bishop's School
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Naomi Wagner12:52.59The Bishop's School
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Chloe Foussianes19.31The Bishop's School
10Elise Wilson19.66Santa Fe Christian
3.10Madison Maxey20.85The Bishop's School
10Olivia Gardner21.75Santa Fe Christian
9Summer Thompson21.96The Bishop's School
11Lexi Carr28.97Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Akin52.15The Bishop's School
2.10Madison Maxey59.51The Bishop's School
10Olivia Gardner65.19Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jennifer Akin
Tierney Brannigan
Morgan Hicks
Eli DeSaegher
55.50The Bishop's School
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jennifer Akin
Morgan Hicks
Lauren Collins
Tierney Brannigan
4:39.08The Bishop's School
-Katie Brown
Hannah Lindburg
Olivia Gardner
Jackie Moseley
4:55.70Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Maxey29.3The Bishop's School
11Chelsea Gest25' 6Santa Fe Christian
10Christina Saeed25'Santa Fe Christian
11Hannah Lindburg23' 10.5Santa Fe Christian
11Lexi Carr17' 9Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Maxey109.3The Bishop's School
11Chelsea Gest63'Santa Fe Christian
11Katie Brown52' 3Santa Fe Christian
11Lexi Carr46' 11Santa Fe Christian
9Ariana Hazery40' 8Santa Fe Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Hicks4'4"The Bishop's School
2.10Camilia Fimbres4'2"The Bishop's School
3.10Madison Maxey3'8"The Bishop's School
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Akin14'9"The Bishop's School
2.10Alyssa Morgosh13'10"The Bishop's School
10Camilia Fimbres13'4"The Bishop's School
10Danielle Polikoff12'3"The Bishop's School
9Summer Thompson10'9"The Bishop's School
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Morgosh30'7"The Bishop's School
2.10Danielle Polikoff26'6"The Bishop's School
10Kelly Moran26' 4Santa Fe Christian
10Camilia Fimbres20'8"The Bishop's School
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.