Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade8th GradeFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Josiah Parsons12.47aHSA (Home School Ath...
2.7Brandon Johnson13.15aAll Saints Episcopal
3.7Ben Sanakary13.25aFort Worth Country Day
4.7Michael Wassell13.35aPantego Christian
5.7Matt Marrs13.55aLiberty Christian
6.7Treavor Berkowitz13.68aTrinity Valley
6.7Drew Stringer13.68aTemple Christian
8.7Luke Leopold13.90aLake Country Christian
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Cole McKeel11.54aFaith Christian (Gra...
2.8Bo Nicholson11.82aOakridge
3.8Leon Ahn11.84aLiberty Christian
4.8Daniel Kim11.94aCovenant Christian
5.8Chris Altimont12.09aCovenant Christian
6.8Foster Ford12.17aFaith Christian (Gra...
7.8Carson Dowdle12.52aLiberty Christian
8.8Jonathan Hayden12.72aLake Country Christian
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Josiah Parsons12.47aHSA (Home School Ath...
2.7Matt Marrs13.03aLiberty Christian
3.7Michael Wassell13.16aPantego Christian
4.7Brandon Johnson13.17aAll Saints Episcopal
5.7Treavor Berkowitz13.38aTrinity Valley
6.7Ben Sanakary13.39aFort Worth Country Day
7.7Drew Stringer13.62aTemple Christian
8.7Luke Leopold13.73aLake Country Christian
9.7Terry Moore13.90aLake Country Christian
10.7Griffin Giles13.97aPantego Christian
11.7Mason Pritcher13.99aPantego Christian
12.7Stephen Johnson14.29aOakridge
13.7Dylan McRay14.42aGrace Prep
14.7JT Hodnett14.53aFort Worth Country Day
15.7Ross Early14.59aLiberty Christian
16.7Chris Stanley14.71aOakridge
17.7Charlie Flores14.86aGrace Prep
18.7Kolby Kunasek14.88aGrace Prep
19.7Wade Laughlin15.49aLake Country Christian
20.6Devin Cagle15.51aTemple Christian
21.6Kyle Alexander15.54aHSA (Home School Ath...
22.7Kyle Davidson15.67aTrinity Valley
23.5Isaac Rooker16.53aHSA (Home School Ath...
7Justin NguyenDNSOakridge
7Dennis Miller, IIDNSNew Heights
7Dylan MeyersDNSTrinity Valley
7Jacob QuastDNSLiberty Christian
7David WieseDNSBethesda Christian
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Leon Ahn11.88aLiberty Christian
2.8Cole McKeel11.89aFaith Christian (Gra...
3.8Daniel Kim11.92aCovenant Christian
4.8Bo Nicholson12.02aOakridge
5.8Foster Ford12.05aFaith Christian (Gra...
6.8Chris Altimont12.13aCovenant Christian
7.8Jonathan Hayden12.23aLake Country Christian
8.8Carson Dowdle12.37aLiberty Christian
9.8Baker Parker12.40aAll Saints Episcopal
10.8Caleb Brake12.60aCoram Deo Academy
11.8Austin Troup12.63aCovenant Christian
12.8Ryan Holland12.71aFort Worth Christian
13.8Grahm Richardson12.80aLiberty Christian
14.8J.W Ledbetter12.82aTemple Christian
14.8Jordan Williams12.82aLake Country Christian
16.8Josh Elliott12.84aCoram Deo Academy
17.8AJ McCort12.90aHarvest Christian
18.8Jessie Mickle12.91aFort Worth Country Day
19.8Mason Doring12.92aTemple Christian
20.8Derrik Hammer12.93aFort Worth Christian
21.8Blake Anderson12.98aFort Worth Christian
22.8Keaton Taylor13.12aPantego Christian
23.8Ricky Jenkins13.40aAll Saints Episcopal
24.8Holton Mulkey13.49aGrace Prep
24.8Michael McAdams13.49aGrace Prep
26.8Jaris Tinklenberg13.53aPantego Christian
27.8Campbel Bisop13.66aFort Worth Country Day
28.8Jackson Hull14.10aFort Worth Country Day
29.7Christian Romero14.38aTemple Christian
30.8Aaron Richardson14.55aKennedale Fellowship...
8Jeff WingateDNSOakridge
8Rishin PatelDNSOakridge
8Max CronenDNSKennedale Fellowship...
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Josiah Parsons26.28HSA (Home School Ath...
2.7Dennis Miller, II26.80aNew Heights
3.7Nick Purgett26.89aCovenant Christian
4.7Miles Ramsey26.90aBethesda Christian
5.7Brandon Johnson27.45aAll Saints Episcopal
6.7Michael Wassell28.00aPantego Christian
7.7Lucas Espinoza28.35aTemple Christian
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Cole McKeel23.84aFaith Christian (Gra...
2.8Leon Ahn23.96aLiberty Christian
3.8Nathaniel Plemons24.85aOakridge
4.8Jared Taylor25.08aFort Worth Christian
5.8Trent Jackson25.11aCovenant Christian
6.8Kade Thomas25.68aCovenant Christian
7.8Matt Floyd25.71aOakridge
8.8Ryan Holland26.48aFort Worth Christian
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Josiah Parsons27.32aHSA (Home School Ath...
2.7Dennis Miller, II27.59aNew Heights
3.7Miles Ramsey27.88aBethesda Christian
4.7Tristan Carroll27.95aAll Saints Episcopal
5.7Nick Purgett28.59aCovenant Christian
6.7Lucas Espinoza28.78aTemple Christian
7.7Brandon Johnson28.84aAll Saints Episcopal
8.7Michael Wassell28.93aPantego Christian
9.7Ethan Whalen29.02aTemple Christian
10.7Caleb Bishop29.04aLiberty Christian
11.7Luke Leopold29.25aLake Country Christian
12.7Drew Stringer29.44aTemple Christian
13.7Terry Moore29.85aLake Country Christian
14.7Brent Vant Land30.07aPantego Christian
15.7Dylan McRay30.48aGrace Prep
16.7Ben Bennett31.63aGrace Prep
17.7Stephen Johnson31.68aOakridge
18.7Kolby Kunasek31.77aGrace Prep
19.6Cameron Bowe32.53aBethesda Christian
20.7Collin Stephenson34.00aLiberty Christian
21.7Brody Hust34.19aBethesda Christian
22.7Crawford Williamson34.31aTrinity Valley
23.7Minh Truong34.88aOakridge
24.7Sam Farr35.35aPantego Christian
25.7Justin Nguyen35.62aOakridge
26.6Kyle Alexander36.50aHSA (Home School Ath...
27.5Isaac Rooker37.18aHSA (Home School Ath...
7Grant LanzaDNSLiberty Christian
7Dylan MeyersDNSTrinity Valley
7Kyle DavidsonDNSTrinity Valley
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Leon Ahn24.71aLiberty Christian
2.8Cole McKeel24.95aFaith Christian (Gra...
3.8Nathaniel Plemons25.37aOakridge
4.8Jared Taylor25.50aFort Worth Christian
5.8Matt Floyd25.58aOakridge
6.8Trent Jackson26.14aCovenant Christian
7.8Ryan Holland26.18aFort Worth Christian
8.8Kade Thomas26.30aCovenant Christian
9.8Cornett Cameron26.34aLiberty Christian
10.8Grahm Richardson26.35aLiberty Christian
10.8Charlie Reid26.35aAll Saints Episcopal
12.8Duncan Simaneux26.42aTemple Christian
13.8Jordan Williams26.78aLake Country Christian
14.8Mason Doring27.01aTemple Christian
15.8Caleb Brake27.81aCoram Deo Academy
16.8J.W Ledbetter27.82aTemple Christian
17.8Blake Anderson27.83aFort Worth Christian
18.8Mack Prioleau27.86aAll Saints Episcopal
19.8AJ McCort28.64aHarvest Christian
20.8Holton Mulkey28.80aGrace Prep
21.8Antoine Gross28.88aFort Worth Country Day
22.8Jonathan Crocker28.95aOakridge
23.8Michael McAdams29.11aGrace Prep
24.8Ricky Jenkins29.13aAll Saints Episcopal
25.8Joshua Kathramalla29.71aLake Country Christian
26.8Jackson Hull30.69aFort Worth Country Day
27.8Max Cronen30.95aKennedale Fellowship...
28.8Gunner Castellanos32.14aPantego Christian
8Foster FordDNSFaith Christian (Gra...
8Adam PilarickDNSBethesda Christian
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Miles Ramsey61.36aBethesda Christian
2.7Zack Elder61.56aLiberty Christian
3.7Nick Purgett64.10aCovenant Christian
4.7Ben Trice65.55aGrace Prep
5.7Carter Berry65.92aCrown of Life Lutheran
6.7Jason Cline65.99aTrinity Valley
7.7Kyle Obrein66.39aFort Worth Country Day
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Matthew Jeffrey55.52aLiberty Christian
2.8Trey Jackson55.59aCovenant Christian
3.8Foster Ford56.42aFaith Christian (Gra...
4.8Grahm Richardson60.54aLiberty Christian
5.8Caleb Davis61.51aFort Worth Christian
6.8Matthew Zikos62.96aCovenant Christian
7.8John Paul Humphrey63.79aPantego Christian
8.8Matt Claunch64.38aAll Saints Episcopal
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Tristan Carroll63.34aAll Saints Episcopal
2.7Ben Trice63.61aGrace Prep
3.7Miles Ramsey63.65aBethesda Christian
4.7Nick Purgett64.84aCovenant Christian
5.7Zack Elder66.05aLiberty Christian
6.7Kyle Obrein66.09aFort Worth Country Day
7.7Jason Cline67.16aTrinity Valley
8.7Carter Berry67.89aCrown of Life Lutheran
9.7Ethan Whalen68.38aTemple Christian
10.7Elliot Wendel69.95aCrown of Life Lutheran
11.7Aaron Phillips71.89aPantego Christian
12.7Chris Miller74.69aTrinity Valley
13.7Nathan Stewart75.32aPantego Christian
14.6Cameron Bowe75.65aBethesda Christian
15.7Grant Lanza76.84aLiberty Christian
16.7Minh Truong77.45aOakridge
17.7Ricky Hiler78.43aTrinity Valley
18.7Garrett Russell1:20.64aLake Country Christian
19.7Brennan Spear1:24.52aPantego Christian
7Tim MillerDNSLiberty Christian
7Chris StanleyDNSOakridge
7Aidan HarmanDNSBethesda Christian
6Tyler ClevengerDNSKennedale Fellowship...
7Dennis Miller, IIDNSNew Heights
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Matthew Jeffrey55.85aLiberty Christian
2.8Trey Jackson57.33aCovenant Christian
3.8Foster Ford61.12aFaith Christian (Gra...
4.8Caleb Davis61.24aFort Worth Christian
5.8John Paul Humphrey63.01aPantego Christian
6.8Matt Claunch63.23aAll Saints Episcopal
7.8Grahm Richardson63.73aLiberty Christian
8.8Matthew Zikos63.86aCovenant Christian
9.8Tre Patterson64.04aFort Worth Christian
10.8Johnny Jackson64.25aCovenant Christian
11.8Garrett Dennis64.65aLiberty Christian
12.8TJ Robinson65.76aFort Worth Christian
13.8Jesse Schroer70.47aTemple Christian
13.8Joshua Kathramalla70.47aLake Country Christian
15.8Turner Wilson72.94aPantego Christian
16.7Christian Romero74.51aTemple Christian
17.8Walker Dyess76.06aAll Saints Episcopal
18.8Alikhan Karimi1:24.18aFort Worth Country Day
8Adam PilarickDNSBethesda Christian
8Campbel BisopDNSFort Worth Country Day
8Ahmed EllahiDNSOakridge
8Shane SharpDNSTemple Christian
8Trevor WrightDNSAll Saints Episcopal
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  7th Grade - Finals

7Gabe McAdams72.5Grace Prep
7Landon Ruhde75.6Grace Prep
7Marc Chapman78.4Grace Prep
7Ben Mosley80.2Grace Prep
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Miles Ramsey2:27.92aBethesda Christian
2.7Jarius White2:33.02aLiberty Christian
3.7Carter Berry2:34.04aCrown of Life Lutheran
4.7Ben Trice2:34.46aGrace Prep
5.7Clinton Harlin2:41.68aFort Worth Country Day
6.8Garrett Alexander2:44.75aHSA (Home School Ath...
7.7Cody Wong2:45.37aOakridge
8.7Ian Harrington2:47.82aLiberty Christian
9.6Cameron Bowe2:48.30aBethesda Christian
10.7Vick Patel2:49.47aOakridge
11.7Alex Bush2:55.78aAll Saints Episcopal
12.7Imran Shah2:56.61aFort Worth Country Day
13.7Marc Chapman3:00.55aGrace Prep
14.7Minh Truong3:04.49aOakridge
15.8Jacob Tankersley3:04.55aHSA (Home School Ath...
16.7Blake Schecter3:06.62aPantego Christian
17.7Connor Lynn3:07.32aPantego Christian
18.7Aakash Doshi3:10.07aFort Worth Country Day
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jonathan Faltynski2:22.93aOakridge
2.8Reese Herring2:25.51aFort Worth Christian
3.8Hunter Reece2:29.50aLiberty Christian
4.8Matt Claunch2:29.70aAll Saints Episcopal
5.8Charles Clinkscales2:29.93aCoram Deo Academy
6.8Caleb Davis2:29.97aFort Worth Christian
7.8Matthew Zikos2:31.09aCovenant Christian
8.8Garrett Dennis2:33.42aLiberty Christian
9.8Austin Brown2:36.35aTrinity Valley
10.8Tyler Ford2:39.89aOakridge
11.8Thomas House2:40.29aFort Worth Country Day
12.8Austin Collard2:41.49aFort Worth Christian
13.8Jesse Schroer2:43.06aTemple Christian
15.8Ryan Stackable2:43.92aCovenant Christian
16.8Josh Joens2:48.85aGrace Prep
17.8Adam Schrock3:02.51aOakridge
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacob Beaver5:31.32aBethesda Christian
2.7Kevin Autrey5:47.32aBethesda Christian
3.7Jarius White6:04.21aLiberty Christian
4.7Clinton Harlin6:17.36aFort Worth Country Day
5.7Alex Bush6:21.48aAll Saints Episcopal
6.7Landon Ruhde6:29.02aGrace Prep
7.7Deep Nana6:37.15aFort Worth Country Day
8.7Marc Chapman6:40.78aGrace Prep
9.6Brennan Cameron6:41.68aBethesda Christian
10.7Blake Schecter6:43.88aPantego Christian
11.7Connor Lynn6:44.43aPantego Christian
12.7Jake Willis6:46.65aFort Worth Country Day
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Richard Tharp5:06.43aFort Worth Christian
2.8Jacob Babbidge5:13.03aLiberty Christian
3.8David Funderburk5:23.17aTemple Christian
4.8Reese Herring5:23.69aFort Worth Christian
5.8Michael Vargha5:54.98aLake Country Christian
6.8Tommy Collins5:58.58aFort Worth Christian
7.8Austin Brown6:03.64aTrinity Valley
8.8Josh Joens6:13.90aGrace Prep
9.8Hayden MCAfee6:16.65aAll Saints Episcopal
10.8Morgan Engel6:31.22aLiberty Christian
11.8Adam Schrock6:37.06aOakridge
12.8Walker Dyess7:02.45aAll Saints Episcopal
 

3200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacob Beaver11:55.46Bethesda Christian
2.7Kevin Autrey12:33.61Bethesda Christian
3.7Tristan Carroll13:20.24All Saints Episcopal
4.7Alex Bush13:32.55All Saints Episcopal
5.7Vick Patel13:37.05Oakridge
6.7Landon Ruhde13:49.02Grace Prep
7.7Cody Wong13:57.36Oakridge
8.7Deep Nana14:08.06Fort Worth Country Day
9.6Brennan Cameron14:17.62Bethesda Christian
10.7Austin Mann14:35.30Liberty Christian
11.7Mason Webb15:36.43Liberty Christian
12.7Ashish Trivedi18:57.15Oakridge
7Christian BaileyDNSLiberty Christian
 

3200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Richard Tharp10:53.83Fort Worth Christian
2.8Jacob Babbidge10:55.76Liberty Christian
3.8David Funderburk12:06.13Temple Christian
4.8Michael Vargha12:25.30Lake Country Christian
5.8Tyler Hair12:38.57Fort Worth Christian
6.8Tommy Collins13:02.20Fort Worth Christian
7.8Daniel Fife13:50.46Liberty Christian
8.8Tyler Ford13:53.56Oakridge
9.8Hayden MCAfee14:00.00All Saints Episcopal
8Gunnar JamesDNFCoram Deo Academy
8Landry LevineDNSOakridge
8Will KembleDNSLiberty Christian
8Adam SchrockDNSOakridge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ben Hawkins17.59aLiberty Christian
2.7Drew Stringer18.38aTemple Christian
3.7Michael King19.31aLiberty Christian
4.7Brody Hust19.51aBethesda Christian
5.7Aaron Phillips19.68aPantego Christian
6.7Nick Valenzuela19.86aLiberty Christian
7.7Crawford Williamson20.35aTrinity Valley
8.7Ben Bennett20.38aGrace Prep
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Ben Hawkins17.91aLiberty Christian
2.7Drew Stringer18.98aTemple Christian
3.7Aaron Phillips19.54aPantego Christian
4.7Nick Valenzuela19.77aLiberty Christian
5.7Brody Hust19.79aBethesda Christian
6.7Ben Bennett20.16aGrace Prep
7.7Crawford Williamson20.18aTrinity Valley
8.7Michael King20.19aLiberty Christian
9.7Lucas Espinoza20.24aTemple Christian
10.7Ben Mosley20.38aGrace Prep
11.7Krishna Tiwari21.04aTrinity Valley
12.7Gabe McAdams21.14aGrace Prep
13.7Ricky Hiler21.46aTrinity Valley
14.7Ethan Whalen21.64aTemple Christian
15.7Jack Wheeler22.22aPantego Christian
16.6Doc Woodson22.46aPantego Christian
17.7Aiden Smith22.96aAll Saints Episcopal
7Matthew SayersDNSLake Country Christian
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  7th Grade - Finals

7Brody Hust19.20Bethesda Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aaron Deaver16.47aLiberty Christian
2.8Austin Lee16.97aFort Worth Christian
3.8Aaron Beck17.17aOakridge
4.8Nathan Bowser17.89aFort Worth Country Day
5.8TJ Robinson18.22aFort Worth Christian
6.8Nate Albin18.81aFort Worth Christian
7.8Nick Carr20.49aTemple Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Austin Lee16.60aFort Worth Christian
2.8Aaron Deaver16.72aLiberty Christian
3.8TJ Robinson17.42aFort Worth Christian
4.8Aaron Beck18.35aOakridge
5.8Nathan Bowser18.80aFort Worth Country Day
6.8Nate Albin19.40aFort Worth Christian
7.8Nick Carr20.35aTemple Christian
8.8Keith Bober20.60aLiberty Christian
9.8Corbin McBride20.62aLiberty Christian
10.8Jonathan Hayden21.38aLake Country Christian
11.8Wesley Ogana21.57aTemple Christian
12.8LUke Borgdorf23.22aPantego Christian
13.8Timothy Dockery23.41aPantego Christian
14.8Andrew Bullard23.67aCovenant Christian
15.8Blake McDonnell23.69aLake Country Christian
16.8Chris Gilbert28.54aGrace Prep
8Amit NarawaneDNSOakridge
7Christian RomeroDNSTemple Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ross Early54.19aLiberty Christian
2.8Garrett Alexander54.33aHSA (Home School Ath...
3.7Brody Hust54.99aBethesda Christian
4.7Spencer Mackenzie55.43aLiberty Christian
5.7Gabe McAdams57.15aGrace Prep
6.7Michael King57.63aLiberty Christian
7.7Ben Mosley58.58aGrace Prep
8.6Doc Woodson60.45aPantego Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aaron Deaver44.52aLiberty Christian
2.8Aaron Beck46.24aOakridge
3.8Connor Ashburn46.69aCoram Deo Academy
4.8Mason Starks47.72aFort Worth Christian
5.8Nate Albin48.42aFort Worth Christian
6.8Carson Dowdle49.39aLiberty Christian
7.8Nathan Bowser50.89aFort Worth Country Day
8.8Carson Ray51.86aFort Worth Country Day
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Ross Early53.78aLiberty Christian
2.8Garrett Alexander54.50aHSA (Home School Ath...
3.7Gabe McAdams56.78aGrace Prep
4.7Brody Hust58.69aBethesda Christian
5.7Spencer Mackenzie59.27aLiberty Christian
6.7Michael King59.54aLiberty Christian
7.6Doc Woodson59.62aPantego Christian
8.7Ben Mosley60.60aGrace Prep
9.7Jack Wheeler61.22aPantego Christian
10.7Ricky Hiler61.31aTrinity Valley
11.7Aiden Smith63.01aAll Saints Episcopal
12.7Krishna Tiwari63.24aTrinity Valley
7Matthew SayersDNSLake Country Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Aaron Deaver46.56aLiberty Christian
2.8Aaron Beck47.85aOakridge
3.8Nate Albin48.16aFort Worth Christian
4.8Carson Dowdle48.45aLiberty Christian
5.8Connor Ashburn48.71aCoram Deo Academy
6.8Mason Starks50.24aFort Worth Christian
7.8Nathan Bowser50.81aFort Worth Country Day
8.8Carson Ray51.80aFort Worth Country Day
9.8Keith Bober52.48aLiberty Christian
10.8Ben Trotter53.65aPantego Christian
11.8David Funderburk55.11aTemple Christian
12.8Nick Carr57.57aTemple Christian
13.8LUke Borgdorf59.39aPantego Christian
14.8Andrew Bullard60.54aCovenant Christian
15.8Chris Akin63.24aFort Worth Christian
16.8Timothy Dockery63.95aPantego Christian
17.8Chris Gilbert76.95aGrace Prep
8Adam PilarickDNSBethesda Christian
8Amit NarawaneDNSOakridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  7th Grade - Finals

3rd7Brody Hust54.28Bethesda Christian
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.71aLiberty Christian
2.-Relay Team 55.66aFort Worth Country Day
3.-Relay Team 57.05aPantego Christian
4.-Relay Team 57.10aGrace Prep
5.-Relay Team 58.46aTrinity Valley
6.-Isaac Rooker
Josiah Parsons
Kyle Alexander
Jacob Tankersley
61.10aHSA (Home School Ath...
7.-Relay Team 61.92aLake Country Christian
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.19aLiberty Christian
2.-Relay Team 48.31aOakridge
3.-Relay Team 49.09aCovenant Christian
4.-Relay Team 49.88aFort Worth Christian
5.-Relay Team 51.06aTemple Christian
6.-Relay Team 52.18aAll Saints Episcopal
7.-Relay Team 52.55aFort Worth Country Day
8.-Relay Team 54.21aPantego Christian
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Prelims

1.7Caleb Bishop
Ben Hawkins
Jarius White
Matt Marrs
54.88aLiberty Christian
2.7JT Hodnett
Kyle Obrein
Ben Sanakary
Imran Shah
56.15aFort Worth Country Day
3.-Mason Pritcher
Michael Wassell
Grayson Humphrey
Griffin Giles
57.25aPantego Christian
4.7Ben Bennett
Kolby Kunasek
Ben Trice
Dylan McRay
57.62aGrace Prep
5.7Treavor Berkowitz
Chris Miller
Jason Cline
David Connelly
59.17aTrinity Valley
6.7Luke Leopold
Wade Laughlin
Terry Moore
Joey Deforest
59.22aLake Country Christian
7.-Isaac Rooker
Josiah Parsons
Kyle Alexander
Jacob Tankersley
62.42aHSA (Home School Ath...
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Prelims

1.8Leon Ahn
Matthew Jeffrey
Cornett Cameron
Luke Buckner
48.69aLiberty Christian
2.8Jonathan Faltynski
Nathaniel Plemons
Matt Floyd
Bo Nicholson
48.94aOakridge
3.8Chris Altimont
Austin Troup
Trey Jackson
Daniel Kim
50.03aCovenant Christian
4.8Tyler Tarbet
Chase Hamilton
Jared Taylor
Blake Anderson
50.69aFort Worth Christian
5.8Baker Parker
Mack Prioleau
Charlie Reid
Ricky Jenkins
52.87aAll Saints Episcopal
6.8Wesley Ogana
J.W Ledbetter
Mason Doring
Duncan Simaneux
53.35aTemple Christian
7.-Gaddis House
Oliver Newberry
Jessie Mickle
Antoine Gross
53.36aFort Worth Country Day
8.8Keaton Taylor
Jaris Tinklenberg
Gunner Castellanos
John Paul Humphrey
54.87aPantego Christian
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Matt Marrs
Ian Harrington
Ben Hawkins
Zack Elder
4:23.69aLiberty Christian
2.-Relay Team 4:50.22aTrinity Valley
3.-McKenna Avery
Griffin Giles
Aaron Phillips
Grayson Humphrey
4:54.14aPantego Christian
4.7Kyle Obrein
Jack Livingston
Imran Shah
Ben Sanakary
4:57.47aFort Worth Country Day
5.7Gabe McAdams
Ben Mosley
Landon Ruhde
Marc Chapman
5:07.00aGrace Prep
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:56.23aLiberty Christian
2.8Chris Altimont
Trent Jackson
Trey Jackson
Kade Thomas
3:57.13aCovenant Christian
3.8Tyler Tarbet
Austin Lee
Richard Tharp
Jared Taylor
4:01.38aFort Worth Christian
4.8Jonathan Faltynski
Nathaniel Plemons
Bo Nicholson
Matt Floyd
4:09.26aOakridge
5.8Charlie Reid
Trevor Wright
Matt Claunch
Mack Prioleau
4:12.75aAll Saints Episcopal
6.8Michael Vargha
Jordan Williams
Jonathan Hayden
Joshua Kathramalla
4:14.57aLake Country Christian
7.8Caleb Brake
Connor Ashburn
Josh Elliott
Charles Clinkscales
4:15.96aCoram Deo Academy
8.-Gaddis House
Oliver Newberry
Antoine Gross
Jessie Mickle
4:22.33aFort Worth Country Day
9.-Duncan Simaneux
Lucas Espinoza
Wesley Ogana
Jesse Schroer
4:32.58aTemple Christian
10.8Ben Trotter
Turner Wilson
Keaton Taylor
John Paul Humphrey
4:33.21aPantego Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Charlie Flores43-10.00Grace Prep
2.7Brad Lundblade36-07.00Liberty Christian
3.7Jon Subers31-11.00Pantego Christian
4.7Kamran Fazal30-00.00Oakridge
5.7Michael Wassell29-07.00Pantego Christian
6.7Ian Min29-05.50Liberty Christian
7.7Thomas Ferguson28-10.00Liberty Christian
8.7Cannon Maki28-00.00All Saints Episcopal
9.7Ricky Hiler26-06.00Trinity Valley
10.7Jack Livingston26-05.00Fort Worth Country Day
11.7Kail Ellison25-11.00Grace Prep
12.7Lucas Espinoza25-06.00Temple Christian
13.7Victor Pinto24-08.00All Saints Episcopal
14.7Joshua Collins24-05.00Temple Christian
15.6Alex Watson24-04.00Temple Christian
16.6Noah Flint23-08.00Pantego Christian
17.7John Callaway22-01.00Fort Worth Country Day
18.7Jack Bergamini19-09.50All Saints Episcopal
7Joey DeforestDNSLake Country Christian
7Wade LaughlinDNSLake Country Christian
7David WieseDNSBethesda Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Dylan Sprock40-08.00Liberty Christian
2.8Josh Reber39-05.00Crown of Life Lutheran
3.8Keaton Taylor39-03.00Pantego Christian
4.8Luke Alexander37-00.00Fort Worth Christian
5.8Dustin Walker36-10.00Fort Worth Christian
6.8Ben Trotter36-09.00Pantego Christian
7.8Josh Elliott36-07.00Coram Deo Academy
8.8Ian Baucher35-01.00Fort Worth Christian
9.8Marcus Rasheed35-00.00Liberty Christian
10.8Lukas Groves34-08.00Oakridge
11.8Brett Gilbert34-07.00Liberty Christian
12.8Rob Smat32-08.00All Saints Episcopal
13.8Caleb Brake32-02.00Coram Deo Academy
14.8Lane Walker31-09.00Temple Christian
15.8John Paul Humphrey30-06.00Pantego Christian
16.8Chase Hapeman29-05.00Oakridge
17.8Reese Gilchrist29-00.00All Saints Episcopal
18.8Zaid Shah28-02.00Oakridge
19.8Shane Sharp27-08.00Temple Christian
20.8Aaron Richardson27-03.00Kennedale Fellowship...
21.8Menton Reul26-01.00All Saints Episcopal
22.8Alex Harris23-09.00Lake Country Christian
23.8Jacob Erwin18-08.00Temple Christian
8Josh DelmarNDCovenant Christian
8Caleb PylantNDCovenant Christian
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ian Min86-08Liberty Christian
2.7Charlie Flores86-08Grace Prep
3.7Cannon Maki79-03All Saints Episcopal
4.7Jack Livingston79-02Fort Worth Country Day
5.7Ricky Hiler77-05Trinity Valley
6.7Kamran Fazal76-08Oakridge
7.7Miles Ramsey76-00Bethesda Christian
8.7Joey Deforest75-06Lake Country Christian
9.7Lucas Espinoza65-04Temple Christian
10.7Will Belton65-02Fort Worth Country Day
11.7Kail Ellison64-09Grace Prep
12.7Thomas Ferguson64-05Liberty Christian
13.7Jack Bergamini57-01All Saints Episcopal
14.7Nathan Stewart56-09Pantego Christian
15.7Jon Subers53-00Pantego Christian
16.6Alex Watson50-03Temple Christian
17.7Wade Laughlin48-03Lake Country Christian
18.6Michael McAndrew45-11Pantego Christian
19.7Victor Pinto43-11All Saints Episcopal
20.7Joshua Collins41-04Temple Christian
21.7Garrett Russell40-02Lake Country Christian
7Nate MurrayNDLiberty Christian
7David WieseNDBethesda Christian
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Foster Ford121-04Faith Christian (Gra...
2.8Dustin Walker100-04Fort Worth Christian
3.8Marcus Rasheed92-10Liberty Christian
4.8Dylan Sprock90-04Liberty Christian
5.8Lukas Groves89-09Oakridge
6.8Josh Reber85-11Crown of Life Lutheran
7.8Jordan Sharp85-10Liberty Christian
8.8Max Cronen85-04Kennedale Fellowship...
9.8Ben Trotter85-03Pantego Christian
10.8Austyn McLaughlin85-03Oakridge
11.8Ryan Holland85-02Fort Worth Christian
12.8Turner Wilson77-11Pantego Christian
13.8Nathan Bowser77-02Fort Worth Country Day
14.8Lucas D'Agostino76-08Oakridge
15.8John Paul Humphrey76-07Pantego Christian
16.8Rob Smat74-08All Saints Episcopal
17.8Menton Reul73-04All Saints Episcopal
18.8Josh Elliott71-04Coram Deo Academy
19.8Shane Sharp64-02Temple Christian
20.8Lane Walker62-06Temple Christian
21.8Ian Baucher62-04Fort Worth Christian
22.8Trent Jackson60-06Covenant Christian
23.8Caleb Pylant57-02Covenant Christian
24.8Jacob Erwin50-02Temple Christian
25.8Josh Delmar46-04Covenant Christian
26.8Alex Harris40-07Lake Country Christian
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Griffin Giles5-00.00Pantego Christian
2.7Kyle Obrein4-08.00Fort Worth Country Day
3.7Caleb Bishop4-08.00Liberty Christian
4.8Garrett Alexander4-08.00HSA (Home School Ath...
5.7Matt Marrs4-08.00Liberty Christian
6.7Marc Chapman4-06.00Grace Prep
7.7Ben Mosley4-04.00Grace Prep
8.7Mason Pritcher4-04.00Pantego Christian
7Chris MillerNHTrinity Valley
7Ian BrownNHLiberty Christian
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Cole McKeel5-06.00Faith Christian (Gra...
2.8Michael Vargha5-04.00Lake Country Christian
3.8Jared Taylor5-04.00Fort Worth Christian
4.8Luke Buckner5-04.00Liberty Christian
5.8Grahm Richardson5-00.00Liberty Christian
5.8Carson Dowdle5-00.00Liberty Christian
7.8Mack Prioleau5-00.00All Saints Episcopal
8.8Tyler Tarbet5-00.00Fort Worth Christian
9.8Jonathan Faltynski4-10.00Oakridge
9.8Jonathan Hayden4-10.00Lake Country Christian
11.8Aaron Beck4-08.00Oakridge
8Nate AlbinNHFort Worth Christian
8Timothy DockeryNHPantego Christian
8Jordan WilliamsNHLake Country Christian
8Chris GilbertNHGrace Prep
 

Pole Vault  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Gabe McAdams7-00.00Grace Prep
3.7Ben Trice7-00.00Grace Prep
3.7Jake Willis6-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
3.7Christian Bailey6-06.00Liberty Christian
6.7Chase Anderson6-00.00Liberty Christian
7.7Curtis Vanderstoep6-00.00Liberty Christian
7.7Clinton Harlin5-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
 

Pole Vault  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aaron Deaver9-00.00Liberty Christian
2.8Aaron Hedrick8-00.00Fort Worth Christian
3.7Walker Embrey7-06.00Fort Worth Christian
4.8Gaddis House7-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
5.8Beau Schecter7-00.00Fort Worth Christian
5.8Brian Grey7-00.00Liberty Christian
7.8Jackson Hull6-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
8.8Carson Ray6-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
8Nathan DealyNHLiberty Christian
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Dennis Miller, II17-04.00New Heights
2.7Ben Trice15-01.75Grace Prep
3.7Michael Wassell14-11.00Pantego Christian
4.8Garrett Alexander14-10.00HSA (Home School Ath...
5.7Caleb Bishop14-09.00Liberty Christian
6.7Kevin Autrey14-08.50Bethesda Christian
7.7Miles Ramsey14-08.00Bethesda Christian
8.7Nick Valenzuela14-02.25Liberty Christian
9.7Jarius White14-01.00Liberty Christian
10.7Mason Pritcher13-10.50Pantego Christian
11.7Griffin Giles13-00.00Pantego Christian
12.6Kyle Alexander10-10.00HSA (Home School Ath...
13.7Jack Bergamini10-07.00All Saints Episcopal
14.6Devin Cagle10-05.00Temple Christian
7Matthew SayersDNSLake Country Christian
7Terry MooreDNSLake Country Christian
7Ethan WhalenDNSTemple Christian
7Drew StringerDNSTemple Christian
7Kyle DavidsonDNSTrinity Valley
7Stephen JohnsonDNSOakridge
7Aiden SmithDNSAll Saints Episcopal
7Luke LeopoldDNSLake Country Christian
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Leon Ahn19-07.00Liberty Christian
2.8Cole McKeel19-06.00Faith Christian (Gra...
3.8Trey Jackson18-03.00Covenant Christian
4.8Jared Taylor17-10.00Fort Worth Christian
5.8Austin Lee17-09.00Fort Worth Christian
6.8Kade Thomas17-08.75Covenant Christian
7.8Baker Parker16-07.00All Saints Episcopal
7.8Jordan Williams16-07.00Lake Country Christian
9.8Nathaniel Plemons16-05.00Oakridge
10.8Cornett Cameron16-01.75Liberty Christian
11.8Carson Dowdle15-11.00Liberty Christian
12.8Jaris Tinklenberg15-06.00Pantego Christian
13.8Jonathan Hayden15-02.00Lake Country Christian
14.8Mason Doring15-01.25Temple Christian
15.8Wesley Ogana15-00.75Temple Christian
16.8Holton Mulkey14-06.75Grace Prep
17.8Chris Gilbert9-09.50Grace Prep
8Chris AltimontDNSCovenant Christian
8Duncan SimaneuxDNSTemple Christian
8Gunner CastellanosFOULPantego Christian
8Michael VarghaDNSLake Country Christian
8Blake AndersonDNSFort Worth Christian
8AJ McCortFOULHarvest Christian
 

Triple Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Michael King32-00.75Liberty Christian
2.7Nick Valenzuela32-00.75Liberty Christian
3.7Kevin Autrey32-00.75Bethesda Christian
4.8Garrett Alexander31-08.75HSA (Home School Ath...
5.7Landon Ruhde29-07.00Grace Prep
6.7Gabe McAdams29-05.00Grace Prep
7.7Jack Wheeler27-02.00Pantego Christian
8.8Jacob Tankersley26-05.25HSA (Home School Ath...
9.7Jordan Parker25-08.25Liberty Christian
10.6Kyle Alexander22-04.25HSA (Home School Ath...
7Drew StringerDNSTemple Christian
7Ethan WhalenDNSTemple Christian
7Brent Vant LandDNSPantego Christian
 

Triple Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Foster Ford39-10.50Faith Christian (Gra...
2.8TJ Robinson38-02.00Fort Worth Christian
3.8Austin Lee37-03.00Fort Worth Christian
4.8Cornett Cameron37-02.50Liberty Christian
5.8Leon Ahn36-08.50Liberty Christian
6.8Aaron Deaver36-04.50Liberty Christian
7.8Aaron Hedrick34-00.25Fort Worth Christian
8.8Jaris Tinklenberg31-06.00Pantego Christian
9.8Wesley Ogana31-05.25Temple Christian
10.8David Funderburk31-03.25Temple Christian
11.8Gunner Castellanos30-03.50Pantego Christian
12.8AJ McCort30-02.75Harvest Christian
13.8Mukund Kabra24-05.00Oakridge
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
83200 Meters
73200 Meters
7100m Hurdles
84x100 Relay
74x100 Relay
8800 Meters
7800 Meters
8110m Hurdles
8100 Meters
7100 Meters
8400 Meters
7400 Meters
8300m Hurdles
7300m Hurdles
8200 Meters
7200 Meters
81600 Meters
71600 Meters
84x400 Relay
74x400 Relay
Field Finals
8Pole Vault
7Pole Vault
8Shot Put
7Shot Put
8Discus
7Discus
8High Jump
7High Jump
8Long Jump
7Long Jump
8Triple Jump
7Triple Jump
Track Finals
83200 Meters
73200 Meters
84x100 Relay
74x100 Relay
8800 Meters
7800 Meters
8100m Hurdles
7100m Hurdles
8100 Meters
7100 Meters
8400 Meters
7400 Meters
8300m Hurdles
7300m Hurdles
8200 Meters
7200 Meters
81600 Meters
71600 Meters
84x400 Relay
74x400 Relay
Field Finals
8Pole Vault
7Pole Vault
8Shot Put
7Shot Put
8Discus
7Discus
8High Jump
7High Jump
8Long Jump
7Long Jump
8Triple Jump
7Triple Jump