Athletic.net Team Results Management

NJSIAA Sectional North II

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | North II Group I | North II Group II | North II Group III | North II Group IV   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Alex McGee6.85aWhippany Park
2.12Garret Surie7.01aRutherford
3.12Devante Kinard7.07aScience Park
4.12Savian Rosario7.08aRutherford
5.11Hassan Martin7.11aArts
6.12Matthew McClain7.13aUniversity
7.12Jimmy Wang7.16aWhippany Park
8.10Mike Fritz7.18aWhippany Park
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Tomas Hurtado6.71aA.L. Johnson
2.11Waydell Harris6.72aFerris
3.12Christian Brown6.80aRahway
4.-Calvin Bryant6.84aLincoln
5.12Barry Clark6.89aMalcom X Shabazz
6.12Russell Jenkins6.93aRahway
7.11Ben Raskin6.95aSummit
8.10Richard Sodeke6.99aHanover Park
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Rashon Evans6.55aIrvington
2.11Wilverson Baptiste6.71aIrvington
3.11Geoffery Stewart6.76aWest Side
4.11Jerrick Oliver6.79aIrvington
5.12Eric Deery6.81aPhillipsburg
6.9Emeka Eze6.92aSayreville War Memor...
7.12Brandon Yellock6.99aSouth Plainfield
8.10Chris Lewis7.05aMorristown
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group IV - Finals
1.-Stephen Knox6.55aPlainfield
2.12Ellison Lucien6.60aUnion
3.11Joel Shumate6.63aJohn P Stevens
4.11Eric Bennett6.68aColumbia
5.11Freeman McGaw6.79aFranklin
6.11Clayton Gravesande6.80aFranklin
7.12Kraig Webb6.80aElizabeth
8.11Jorge Fis6.82aBridgewater-Raritan
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group I - Prelims
1.11Alex McGee6.89aWhippany Park
2.11Hassan Martin7.08aArts
3.12Savian Rosario7.10aRutherford
4.12Jimmy Wang7.11aWhippany Park
5.12Devante Kinard7.13aScience Park
6.10Mike Fritz7.18aWhippany Park
7.12Matthew McClain7.21aUniversity
8.12Garret Surie7.23aRutherford
10.11Angelo Abdellatif7.26aSecaucus
11.11Jason Travaglini7.34aBernards
12.10Kawan Heathington7.42aUniversity
13.9Jamil Paul7.49aCentral Newark
14.9Samson Dogbe7.54aUniversity
15.10Carlin Edwards7.54aTechnology
16.11Edwin Flezinord7.55aScience Park
17.9Gabriel Gonzalez7.58aTechnology
18.10Charles Logue7.58aBernards
19.12Dallas Harvey7.59aBernards
20.9Miles Gray7.60aGlen Ridge
21.12Jorge Hoyos7.62aMadison-Boro
22.-Kadar Williams7.64aArts
23.10Saquan Mitchell7.65aCentral Newark
24.11Dan Trinh7.70aSecaucus
25.11Sebastian Gil7.73aMadison-Boro
26.9George Mckinze7.80aScience Park
27.10Chris Utsey7.88aGlen Ridge
28.10Antoine Crawford7.88aCentral Newark
29.10Levi Rezai7.90aMcNair Academic
30.9John Yang7.92aMadison-Boro
31.-Jamyil Kinchen8.07aArts
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group II - Prelims
1.11Waydell Harris6.77aFerris
2.12Tomas Hurtado6.77aA.L. Johnson
3.-Calvin Bryant6.86aLincoln
4.12Barry Clark6.86aMalcom X Shabazz
5.12Christian Brown6.87aRahway
6.11Ben Raskin6.92aSummit
7.12Russell Jenkins6.95aRahway
8.10Richard Sodeke7.00aHanover Park
9.12Dan DiSalvio7.00aChatham
10.10Chris Matejek7.07aA.L. Johnson
11.12Prince Agbontane7.08aWeequahic
12.11Tayliar Mobley7.08aFerris
14.9Zikim Williams7.14aFerris
15.11Luis Cortese7.14aVoorhees
16.12Stanley Ngai7.17aParsippany Hills
18.12Taishawn Walters7.22aHillside
19.-Ronald Butler7.26aLincoln
21.11Larry Haye7.44aChatham
22.11Devon Gaydos7.47aVoorhees
23.12Al-Fuquan Hubbard7.53aWeequahic
24.-Tyron Stevens7.53aLincoln
25.10Antoine Butler7.57aWeequahic
26.12Jesse Chen7.57aChatham
27.11Jamie Rivera7.85aVoorhees
28.11Christian Suri7.89aHanover Park
--11Dennis IheanachoDQHillside
--12Marquis BarnesFSRahway
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group III - Prelims
1.11Wilverson Baptiste6.61aIrvington
2.11Rashon Evans6.64aIrvington
3.11Jerrick Oliver6.81aIrvington
4.11Geoffery Stewart6.82aWest Side
5.12Eric Deery6.88aPhillipsburg
6.12Brandon Yellock6.93aSouth Plainfield
7.10Chris Lewis7.05aMorristown
8.9Emeka Eze7.05aSayreville War Memor...
9.12Matt Cabrita7.14aBelleville
10.10Ben Boyd7.14aWest Morris Central
11.9Bryan Ricciardi7.14aWest Morris Mendham
12.12Terell Smoot7.17aMorristown
13.9Alec Thibault7.18aMorristown
14.12Stephen Tamburello7.20aWest Morris Mendham
15.11David Barber7.20aBelleville
16.10Greg Patterson7.21aMiddletown South
17.10Jesse Allen7.34aSouth Plainfield
18.11David Fleming7.34aSayreville War Memor...
19.11Matt Hall7.36aPhillipsburg
20.10Matt Deery7.38aPhillipsburg
21.10Tyler Winter7.38aRidge
22.12Bill Gardner7.42aWest Morris Central
23.12Douglas Richardson7.45aBelleville
24.11Daquan White7.49aNew Brunswick
25.12Joey Grennier7.50aSouth Plainfield
26.10Michael Parada7.54aScotch Plains-Fanwood
27.9Alex Huynh7.55aRidge
28.12Drew Capone7.57aWest Morris Central
29.10Michael Lazar7.82aLivingston
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group IV - Prelims
1.-Stephen Knox6.58aPlainfield
2.12Ellison Lucien6.59aUnion
3.11Joel Shumate6.68aJohn P Stevens
4.11Clayton Gravesande6.72aFranklin
5.12Kraig Webb6.76aElizabeth
6.11Eric Bennett6.77aColumbia
7.11Freeman McGaw6.77aFranklin
8.11Jorge Fis6.78aBridgewater-Raritan
9.12Andre Highsmith6.78aUnion
10.11Earle James6.79aPiscataway
11.-Ronald Ratliff6.79aFranklin
12.11Raheem Richardson6.82aUnion
13.11Johnathan Kornagay6.83aElizabeth
14.12Imoleme Ilogienboh6.85aElizabeth
15.10Rodney Smith6.85aEdison
16.-Daniel Woods6.88aPlainfield
17.11Christian Carr6.90aEdison
18.12Kendall James6.91aPiscataway
19.11Daniel Battaglia6.92aHunterdon Central
20.11Jhakyse Williams6.95aWestfield
21.12Tamir Haney6.96aPerth Amboy
22.12Todd Saunders7.01aWestfield
23.12Christopher Smith7.04aHunterdon Central
24.12Kharique Bell7.05aColumbia
25.12Brett Hoppel7.06aBridgewater-Raritan
26.12Deshawn Knight7.06aWoodbridge
27.11Ian MacKenzie7.09aWestfield
28.12Jovanni Innocent7.12aJohn P Stevens
29.11Jason Ning7.12aBridgewater-Raritan
30.12Stephen Wiggins7.15aColumbia
31.9Joan Pierre7.17aLinden
32.10Eric Ching7.18aJohn P Stevens
33.10Kevin Rodriguea7.20aLinden
34.10William Ingram7.26aLinden
35.9Robert Hovanec7.27aWatchung Hills Reg
36.11Jeff Wong7.28aWatchung Hills Reg
37.12Peter Zhao7.37aHunterdon Central
38.12Ralph Murray7.37aKearny
39.-Ronald Robb-Salley7.38aPlainfield
40.10Dale Zhang7.57aWatchung Hills Reg
41.9Lisandro Lopez7.74aWoodbridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.10Garrett Barbalinardo52.15aGlen Ridge
2.12Savian Rosario54.60aRutherford
3.12Joseph Owens54.69aScience Park
6.12Shamid Parker56.00aArts
7.12Jon Lin56.34aWhippany Park
8.9Miles Gray56.63aGlen Ridge
9.11Pasquale Labracio56.75aWhippany Park
10.10Kawan Heathington57.29aUniversity
11.12Dallas Harvey57.47aBernards
12.12Devante Kinard57.56aScience Park
13.12Kristopher Pesci57.92aSecaucus
14.10Tim Simon58.32aWhippany Park
15.11Jonathan Melero58.43aHoboken
16.12Matthew McClain58.72aUniversity
17.12Mingo Kersey58.76aMcNair Academic
18.-Jamyil Kinchen59.28aArts
19.11Carl Schnek59.54aRutherford
20.12Mesach Hopkins59.71aScience Park
21.10Andrew Staller59.91aBernards
22.9Gabriel Gonzalez1:00.18aTechnology
23.11Jimmy Finelli1:00.20aMadison-Boro
24.10John McDonnell1:00.95aBernards
25.-Richar Ruliova1:02.10aArts
26.12Dante Graham1:03.00aSecaucus
27.10Carlin Edwards1:04.42aTechnology
28.12Mehul Kevadiya1:04.85aRutherford
29.12Indra Sutrisno1:06.12aSecaucus
--10Chris UtseyDQGlen Ridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Ricky Draughn51.11aRahway
2.12Christian Brown51.86aRahway
3.12Russell Jenkins52.07aRahway
4.11Waydell Harris52.23aFerris
5.11Luis Cortese52.47aVoorhees
6.12Barry Clark52.57aMalcom X Shabazz
7.11Tereal Greene52.63aFerris
9.11Ben Raskin53.11aSummit
10.12Jaheed Williams53.98aLincoln
11.12Akiyemi Adenuga54.02aHillside
12.-Markus Hobbes54.03aLincoln
13.11Jovan Mckoy54.81aWeequahic
14.12Brian Morrison55.48aVoorhees
15.10Michael Omonywa56.06aFerris
16.10Alex Domanski56.10aHanover Park
17.12Taishawn Walters56.24aHillside
18.12Stanley Ngai56.37aParsippany Hills
19.12Morgan Akins56.57aHillside
20.12Tyler Schott56.79aCranford
21.11Tyler Ainge56.85aCranford
23.12Al-Fuquan Hubbard57.40aWeequahic
24.10Tyler Hinton57.40aHanover Park
25.10Stephen Bangs58.02aChatham
26.12Quam Shaw58.51aWeequahic
27.12Jesse Chen58.74aChatham
29.-Jamal Madison58.99aLincoln
30.10Khalaf Shareef59.17aMalcom X Shabazz
31.10Andrew Stasiukevicius59.24aChatham
32.11James Sowa1:00.06aCranford
33.11Christian Suri1:01.12aHanover Park
--10Devonte ArtisDQMalcom X Shabazz
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Wilverson Baptiste52.07aIrvington
2.10George Hamilton52.35aIrvington
3.12Zach Keefer52.53aMorristown
4.11Geoffery Stewart52.67aWest Side
5.12Terell Smoot52.71aMorristown
6.10Ben Boyd53.26aWest Morris Central
7.12Jack Robinson53.47aWest Morris Mendham
8.12Matt Nafie53.66aRidge
9.12Justin Emmanuel53.71aScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.12Danny Kirschner53.78aMillburn
11.12Rickey Harzula53.85aSouth Plainfield
12.12Matt Cabrita53.93aBelleville
13.9Alec Thibault54.37aMorristown
14.12William Clevland55.04aSayreville War Memor...
15.10Matt Deery55.05aPhillipsburg
16.12Edward Feliciano55.31aBelleville
17.12Stephen Tamburello55.63aWest Morris Mendham
18.11Brandon Whitehurst55.77aWest Side
19.11Matt Hall55.99aPhillipsburg
20.11Bernard Bailey56.25aIrvington
21.11Louis Ortiz56.25aWest Side
22.12Kenneth Piscitelli56.52aSayreville War Memor...
23.9Gerald Gorman56.69aWest Morris Mendham
24.11Brian Truchan57.01aSayreville War Memor...
25.12Kevin Spaeth57.05aScotch Plains-Fanwood
26.11Sean Lynch57.23aWest Morris Central
27.11Jason Liao57.62aLivingston
28.9Alex Huynh58.30aRidge
29.12Kenny Azard58.82aScotch Plains-Fanwood
30.11Alex Horn58.84aSouth Plainfield
31.11Ibriham Hayek59.15aBelleville
32.10Michael Lazar59.21aLivingston
33.12Joey Grennier1:00.81aSouth Plainfield
34.11Jeremy Garber1:01.32aLivingston
--11Daquan WhiteDQNew Brunswick
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gill49.74aPlainfield
2.11Clayton Gravesande50.84aFranklin
3.12Patrick Jones51.80aPiscataway
4.12Kraig Webb51.87aElizabeth
5.11Bayaan Oluyadi52.44aUnion
6.11Dana James Roberts52.50aColumbia
7.12Kharique Bell52.51aColumbia
8.12Stephen Wiggins52.90aColumbia
9.12Michael Nieliwodski53.14aNorth Hunterdon
10.11Robin Santiago53.16aEdison
11.10William Orbach53.31aWoodbridge
12.12Stefano Craig53.36aUnion
13.11Curtis Studivent53.87aElizabeth
14.11Hakeem Miller54.38aPiscataway
15.12Mike Irving54.47aWestfield
16.11Fazone Jones54.54aUnion
17.11Michael Mellinger55.10aHunterdon Central
18.11Johnathan Kornagay55.25aElizabeth
19.10Oluwasean Ibironke55.34aWoodbridge
20.11Lawrence Grant55.44aPiscataway
21.10William Montgomery55.87aNorth Hunterdon
22.12Shawn Jaison56.08aJohn P Stevens
23.-Edward Kosso56.33aPlainfield
24.12Scott Perry56.57aWestfield
25.10David Ballan56.70aWestfield
26.11Anthony Volia56.73aWatchung Hills Reg
27.-Junior Pena57.05aPerth Amboy
28.10Randy Rodriguez57.11aWoodbridge
29.12JehSung Noh57.47aJohn P Stevens
30.12Daniel Della Badia57.53aNorth Hunterdon
31.12Lewis Raibley57.85aWatchung Hills Reg
32.12Peter Zhao58.00aHunterdon Central
33.11Dan Vella58.29aBridgewater-Raritan
34.-Jorge Chajon58.82aPlainfield
35.12Shiladitya Bhawmik58.82aBridgewater-Raritan
36.11Jimmy Elias1:00.36aBridgewater-Raritan
37.11Kunal Saxena1:01.78aWatchung Hills Reg
38.10Kerry Hansen1:04.20aLinden
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.10Garrett Barbalinardo2:04.80aGlen Ridge
2.12Ryan Arnold2:06.81aRutherford
5.11Rasaki Adewunmi2:08.11aScience Park
6.12Mohamed Elbouazizi2:08.19aSecaucus
7.11Kyle Flyer2:08.92aMadison-Boro
8.12Dan Clavijo2:09.67aWhippany Park
9.11Gavin Davis2:09.91aRutherford
10.12Brandin Frasier2:10.89aScience Park
11.12Kristopher Pesci2:14.58aSecaucus
12.11Michael Brueno2:14.59aWhippany Park
13.12Juan Lopez2:16.53aMadison-Boro
14.-Ravon Middlebrooks2:16.61aArts
15.11Jakob Steinmetz2:16.62aMadison-Boro
16.11nthony Palacio2:20.46aWhippany Park
17.9Zubair Adekunle2:21.56aScience Park
18.11Nakul Shah2:21.66aMcNair Academic
19.11Zachary Gardner2:21.93aRutherford
20.10Yin Lok Lau2:23.35aMcNair Academic
21.9Spencer Allegaert2:23.41aGlen Ridge
22.11Peter Schwalbenberg2:27.15aGlen Ridge
23.12Mingo Kersey2:29.85aMcNair Academic
24.12William Veltri2:37.08aSecaucus
25.-Shaquille Korenegay2:37.85aArts
26.10Brandon Phelps2:38.12aUniversity
27.9Jared Lanzi2:38.96aBernards
28.9Howard Carter2:39.07aBernards
29.10Adam Jackson2:40.23aMcNair Academic
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.11Curtis Johnson2:04.23aRahway
2.12Jeremy Vasquez2:04.77aFort Lee
3.11Weston Butler2:05.50aSummit
5.12Saif Muhammad2:05.97aWeequahic
6.11Jeffery Sun2:06.66aCranford
7.11Alfred Robinson2:07.27aLincoln
8.12Chris Myers2:08.02aChatham
9.11Bobby Menzie2:08.43aVoorhees
10.11Robert Swersky2:08.71aParsippany Hills
11.12John Cassidy2:09.66aCranford
12.12Eric Weinstein2:10.20aSummit
13.10Darryl Simpson2:10.78aHillside
14.9Teddy Oteba2:11.70aFerris
15.10Jeremy Antivo2:13.43aRahway
16.9Harrison Brakewood2:13.65aVoorhees
17.10Srihari Daggumati2:13.80aParsippany Hills
18.11Michael Iosebashvili2:14.15aFort Lee
19.10Jesse Taylor2:14.34aSummit
21.10Billy Haussner2:15.06aCranford
23.12Rashan Edwards2:16.59aLincoln
24.10Devonte Artis2:16.73aMalcom X Shabazz
25.10Alex Domanski2:17.23aHanover Park
26.10Edward Garcia2:17.59aHanover Park
27.10Carmelo Andrino2:17.66aA.L. Johnson
28.11Jordan Catalan2:19.75aRahway
29.10Malik Hart2:19.98aWeequahic
30.12Michael Baldino2:20.75aVoorhees
31.10Cole Gunter2:21.00aHanover Park
32.12Jalil Madison2:21.18aLincoln
33.12Akiyemi Adenuga2:24.16aHillside
34.11Tayliar Mobley2:25.55aFerris
35.12Isaiah Cobb2:51.75aHillside
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Danny Kirschner2:01.24aMillburn
2.11Hamer Farag2:01.32aMorristown
3.11Dan Moritz2:04.82aMorristown
4.12Connor Givens2:05.10aMiddletown South
5.12Brian Seltzer2:06.05aLivingston
6.12Christian Herridge2:07.07aWest Morris Mendham
7.12Erik Messina2:08.28aWest Morris Mendham
8.11Steve Musto2:09.28aMiddletown South
9.12Jeff Austin2:10.06aIrvington
10.11Fred Calixte2:10.21aIrvington
11.11Greg Oriolo2:10.38aSayreville War Memor...
12.12Jon Riley2:10.42aWest Morris Mendham
13.11Bobby Evans2:10.75aScotch Plains-Fanwood
14.12Andrew Kisuule2:11.32aPhillipsburg
15.10Vidhan Malik2:11.63aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.11Tim Lechleider2:12.26aRidge
17.11Matthew Feldman2:12.30aMorristown
18.12Mitch Jew2:12.44aWest Morris Central
19.12Peter Ferlita2:13.59aSayreville War Memor...
20.12Rickey Harzula2:13.68aSouth Plainfield
21.10John Bayeux2:14.43aRidge
22.10Kenny Sun2:15.31aRidge
23.11Freddy Reichert2:15.54aSouth Plainfield
24.10Terrance Boyce2:16.55aBelleville
25.10Luis Fuentes2:19.15aBelleville
26.11Sean Lynch2:21.07aWest Morris Central
27.11Omar Subhi2:21.13aWest Morris Central
28.10Andrew Jung2:21.51aLivingston
29.12Nate Eliasen2:23.69aSouth Plainfield
30.12Miguel Vasquez2:23.81aBelleville
31.12Lawrence Rivers2:24.83aIrvington
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Jon Jackson2:01.68aUnion
2.12Josh Einbinder2:02.87aWestfield
3.12Michael Saparito2:03.00aHunterdon Central
4.11Bayaan Oluyadi2:03.51aUnion
5.11Kevin Ramos2:04.10aWestfield
6.11Tyler Cusick2:04.54aWestfield
7.12Alexander Coleman2:04.75aColumbia
8.12Maanek Kumar2:06.06aPiscataway
9.11Dana James Roberts2:06.15aColumbia
10.12Justin Madden2:07.75aPerth Amboy
11.12Steven Nelson2:07.90aColumbia
12.11James Andersen2:08.20aHunterdon Central
13.11Wismith Francois2:08.90aWoodbridge
14.11Jerell White2:09.80aUnion
15.11Ted Held2:10.30aNorth Hunterdon
16.-Demetrius Tatum2:10.52aPlainfield
17.12Elijah Whatley2:10.54aFranklin
18.12Jason Sookmann2:11.33aElizabeth
19.11Chris Kinney2:11.89aWatchung Hills Reg
20.10Chiedozie Chukwuneke2:12.09aJohn P Stevens
21.12Kevin Perlow2:12.13aBridgewater-Raritan
22.12Scott Shonk2:13.01aWoodbridge
23.12John Lu2:13.17aJohn P Stevens
24.12Alex Clemente2:14.60aWatchung Hills Reg
25.12Neeraj Salpekar2:15.10aEdison
26.10Padraig Gonzalez2:15.83aWoodbridge
27.9Lance Weaver2:16.05aPiscataway
28.9Dan Blauvelt2:17.08aHunterdon Central
29.-Carnardo Waugh2:17.82aPlainfield
30.10Shyam Sridhar2:18.17aEdison
31.11Uriel Solis2:18.82aElizabeth
32.9Andres Garcia2:19.15aElizabeth
33.9Kevin Acevedo2:23.72aLinden
34.-Sean Lagrande2:23.79aPlainfield
35.11Arkesse Watford2:27.64aLinden
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Kyle Flyer4:49.80aMadison-Boro
3.10Phil Vernimb4:52.47aBernards
4.12Josh Shaffer4:53.92aBernards
5.11Rasaki Adewunmi4:56.22aScience Park
6.11Chris Farao4:56.32aMcNair Academic
7.12Patrick Lanni5:01.01aRutherford
8.11Peter Schwalbenberg5:01.87aGlen Ridge
9.10Allen Walton5:06.22aMcNair Academic
10.11nthony Palacio5:06.76aWhippany Park
11.11Matthew Askin5:08.00aRutherford
12.11Nakul Shah5:10.51aMcNair Academic
13.12Eric Jeffas5:16.89aSecaucus
14.10Kyle Potkay5:18.79aWhippany Park
15.11Andrew Mendez5:20.01aHoboken
16.9Michael Parrillo5:20.71aWhippany Park
17.10Steven Medina5:29.31aBernards
18.12Nikolas Economy5:30.27aMadison-Boro
19.10Robert Mercado5:32.73aScience Park
20.11brendan Bower5:36.26aGlen Ridge
21.10James Beals5:41.99aArts
22.10Eric Kosky5:53.60aSecaucus
23.-Jose Gonzalez6:02.08aArts
24.11Paul Aderinto6:22.86aScience Park
25.9Ebrima N'Dure6:42.74aArts
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.11Curtis Johnson4:31.87aRahway
3.10Jeremy Antivo4:36.24aRahway
4.12Saif Muhammad4:44.02aWeequahic
5.11Jordan Catalan4:50.11aRahway
6.11Ethan Gallagher4:50.20aParsippany Hills
8.12Elliot Bencevi4:52.90aFort Lee
9.11Taichi Hirao4:54.33aFort Lee
10.11Jeffrey Tauriello4:54.75aHanover Park
11.10Edward Garcia4:54.78aHanover Park
12.10Charlie Baker4:59.02aChatham
14.12Justin Moodie5:04.43aChatham
15.12Tyler McCue5:06.51aFort Lee
16.12Akiyemi Adenuga5:07.69aHillside
17.12Nelfi Marte5:10.46aFerris
18.9Anthony Malatesta5:11.62aChatham
19.10Sukhdeep Singh5:11.77aParsippany Hills
20.10Malik Hart5:12.63aWeequahic
21.12Joseph Hardie5:13.84aParsippany Hills
22.10Cole Gunter5:14.24aHanover Park
23.11Kevin Nyamieka5:15.00aFerris
24.12Miguel Caulfield5:18.24aCranford
25.11Anthony Poyssick5:29.79aA.L. Johnson
26.11John Anaotle5:34.93aLincoln
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Tyler Udland4:24.71aMillburn
2.12Ryan Savercool4:25.03aWest Morris Mendham
3.12Martin Sweeney4:28.52aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11Anthony Bellitti4:29.08aRidge
5.12Jacob Schneider4:29.53aLivingston
6.12Christian Herridge4:29.80aWest Morris Mendham
7.12Jon Riley4:32.20aWest Morris Mendham
8.11Hamer Farag4:38.49aMorristown
9.10Jeremy Elkaim4:40.86aLivingston
10.12Dana Guglielmo4:41.90aRidge
11.10Alex Parker4:43.91aScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Sam Badillo4:46.87aMemorial
13.12Patrick McGoldrick4:48.76aMorristown
14.9Matt Lechleider4:54.73aRidge
15.12Mike Esposito4:54.98aMillburn
16.12Andrew Kisuule4:55.45aPhillipsburg
17.9Jon Kerby4:57.68aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.11Frank Nicoletta4:58.53aMiddletown South
19.10Helodis Jaquez4:58.86aNew Brunswick
20.10Jeremy Garrell4:59.11aMorristown
21.9Nicholas Fogarty4:59.19aLivingston
22.10Mike Berstler4:59.84aWest Morris Central
23.12Jorge Verdejo5:02.23aMemorial
24.11Conner Keane5:02.44aSouth Plainfield
25.11Freddy Reichert5:05.23aSouth Plainfield
26.10jeffrey Chacon5:09.90aBelleville
27.10Zach Perry5:11.40aWest Morris Central
28.11Daniel Perone5:12.25aSayreville War Memor...
29.12Amir Sierra5:14.31aNew Brunswick
30.12Andrew Stayning5:15.43aSouth Plainfield
31.10Jared Clark5:19.39aBelleville
32.11Matt Liloia6:03.22aBelleville
--11Brian RobinsonDNFMillburn
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Maanek Kumar4:29.37aPiscataway
2.12Jon Jackson4:29.75aUnion
3.12Phil Awich4:30.33aPiscataway
4.11Dominic Tasco4:30.46aBridgewater-Raritan
5.12Michael Saparito4:30.49aHunterdon Central
6.12Rajas Kane4:32.05aEdison
7.11Frank Pulgiano4:32.43aEdison
8.12Samuel Spangler4:38.92aColumbia
9.12Hilton Gooding4:39.86aFranklin
10.12Julian Applebaum4:40.95aWestfield
11.9Darrel Gooding4:42.74aFranklin
12.11Ted Held4:45.09aNorth Hunterdon
13.11Mike Kelley4:46.15aWestfield
14.11Ryan Zullo4:46.48aHunterdon Central
15.11Andrew Bak4:49.31aBridgewater-Raritan
16.11Alex Parola4:52.79aHunterdon Central
17.12Neel Patel4:52.92aJohn P Stevens
18.11Sam Goodwin4:53.76aNorth Hunterdon
19.9John Kirna4:54.77aWestfield
20.10Michael Alemagno4:57.31aWoodbridge
21.12Willaim Merkle4:59.41aLinden
22.11Thomas McGuire5:03.14aJohn P Stevens
23.10Jean Exume5:03.65aLinden
24.12Kevin Regan5:05.22aWatchung Hills Reg
25.12Karndeep Ajula5:05.94aLinden
26.10Christian Simoes5:08.12aElizabeth
27.11David Barone5:09.29aUnion
28.10Neil Costanzo5:09.65aBridgewater-Raritan
29.11Rick Sampson5:10.63aElizabeth
30.-Sean Lagrande5:10.84aPlainfield
31.11Angel Cordero5:11.81aWoodbridge
32.9Jovan Oliver5:14.12aUnion
33.-Andrew Benjamin5:15.25aPlainfield
34.10Zach Martians5:17.32aWatchung Hills Reg
35.10Robert Klink5:17.67aWatchung Hills Reg
36.-German Alpapucho5:18.63aPlainfield
37.9Denis Amaya5:25.07aElizabeth
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Greg Zitelli10:37.87aMadison-Boro
2.11Chris Farao10:37.94aMcNair Academic
3.12Josh Shaffer10:42.39aBernards
5.12Timur Ruzehaji10:47.23aRutherford
6.10Steve Caproni10:48.57aWhippany Park
7.10Phil Vernimb10:51.60aBernards
8.11Patrick Needham11:09.65aGlen Ridge
9.9Kevin Ratigan11:11.64aMcNair Academic
10.10Steven Medina11:12.70aBernards
11.12Kyle Ceres11:18.27aMadison-Boro
12.12Saad Zafar11:51.66aMcNair Academic
13.11Andrew Mendez11:53.88aHoboken
14.12Eric Jeffas12:18.37aSecaucus
15.-Cessar Paucar12:36.37aArts
16.10James Beals13:03.22aArts
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
2.12Joshua Baker9:59.73aChatham
3.12Matthew Calo10:11.13aA.L. Johnson
4.12Tomas Salazar10:22.88aSummit
5.11Roy Colicchio10:28.11aCranford
6.11Jeffrey Tauriello10:29.57aHanover Park
7.11John Powasnik10:40.30aCranford
8.11Francisco Azevedo10:45.02aSummit
9.12Michael Schaffer10:46.98aSummit
10.10Rajinder Singh10:58.14aParsippany Hills
11.10Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger11:00.89aA.L. Johnson
14.10Luke Harper11:34.43aRahway
15.10Lester Hooks12:03.97aRahway
--11Alfred RobinsonDNFLincoln
--10Kevin SwanDQCranford
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Tyler Udland9:41.37aMillburn
2.12Ryan Savercool9:41.47aWest Morris Mendham
3.12Martin Sweeney9:50.15aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.12Michael Franklin9:50.55aWest Morris Mendham
5.10Jeremy Elkaim9:53.72aLivingston
6.11Anthony Bellitti9:55.24aRidge
7.9Peter Ehmann10:09.63aWest Morris Mendham
8.11Brandon Wheeler10:14.95aScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.11Ryan Ure10:15.69aMiddletown South
10.11William Wenrich10:17.32aMorristown
11.12Dana Guglielmo10:20.39aRidge
12.11Ryan Roelke10:23.29aRidge
13.9Blake Udland10:28.81aMillburn
14.12Mark Sell10:34.20aMorristown
15.12Jacob Schneider10:34.28aLivingston
16.11Nicholas Pizzi10:36.71aSayreville War Memor...
17.12Brian Erhardt10:46.37aSouth Plainfield
18.11Brian Walsh10:55.78aScotch Plains-Fanwood
19.10David Coleman10:56.03aLivingston
20.11Rick Fuentes11:15.34aMiddletown South
21.11Tim Savage11:27.60aMorristown
22.10jeffrey Chacon11:36.90aBelleville
23.10Jared Clark11:49.32aBelleville
24.9Brendan Berry11:49.38aSouth Plainfield
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.11Chris Banafato9:49.39aBridgewater-Raritan
2.11Ryan Scrudato9:54.63aWestfield
3.12Hilton Gooding9:56.29aFranklin
4.10Jake Ruskan9:57.97aBridgewater-Raritan
5.9Darrel Gooding9:59.29aFranklin
6.10Matthew McDonald10:00.64aNorth Hunterdon
7.12Kyle Wysoczynski10:05.98aJohn P Stevens
8.12Rajas Kane10:14.67aEdison
9.10Andrew Kirna10:16.58aWestfield
10.10Andrew Warshauer10:20.37aWatchung Hills Reg
11.9Kaustubh Deshpande10:29.28aJohn P Stevens
12.11Hank Ashforth10:35.14aHunterdon Central
13.10Zach Lizmi10:35.16aWestfield
14.12Samuel Spangler10:38.30aColumbia
15.10Brian Wells10:39.19aPiscataway
16.11Ryan Zullo10:41.48aHunterdon Central
17.11Alex Parola10:41.94aHunterdon Central
18.12Phil Awich10:56.87aPiscataway
19.12Tejinder Jangi10:57.92aPiscataway
20.12Andrew Gulya11:02.66aJohn P Stevens
21.9Steven Flynn11:11.31aEdison
22.10Steven Morgan11:24.90aBridgewater-Raritan
23.11Russell Milne11:26.13aColumbia
24.11Neel Patel11:39.76aEdison
25.12Anthony Cubias11:56.29aUnion
26.10Dugla Rosa12:03.04aElizabeth
27.9Aumari Peters12:25.37aElizabeth
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group I - Finals
1.10Mike Fritz8.28aWhippany Park
2.12Jimmy Wang8.60aWhippany Park
3.12Stephen Barnes8.69aWhippany Park
4.12Scott McNally8.84aBernards
5.10Jeff Alex8.90aBernards
6.11Patrick Walsh9.47aRutherford
7.11Pat Fry9.56aBernards
8.11Jakob Steinmetz10.09aMadison-Boro
9.10Tariq Ward10.92aCentral Newark
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Pierre Darisme7.63aRahway
2.12Christen Whyte7.70aRahway
3.12Kyle Soden7.82aHanover Park
4.12Daniel Chediak7.88aFort Lee
5.11Geoffry Enchill8.26aVoorhees
6.11Robert Swersky8.28aParsippany Hills
7.12Jason Caws8.29aVoorhees
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Joshua Evans7.49aIrvington
2.12evan Baytops7.88aIrvington
3.12Kurt Carlson8.05aSouth Plainfield
4.12Peter Phillips8.15aRidge
5.12Louvon Powell8.21aScotch Plains-Fanwood
6.10German Valdez8.24aLivingston
7.12Eric Casal8.33aPhillipsburg
8.12Kenneth Piscitelli8.52aSayreville War Memor...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group IV - Finals
1.-Stephen Knox7.60aPlainfield
2.12Patrick Jones7.76aPiscataway
3.11Steven Kaplan7.79aHunterdon Central
4.10Brian Danner8.04aFranklin
5.12Terry Anderson8.07aColumbia
6.11Alan Broussard8.09aJohn P Stevens
7.12McNisky Jeantus8.11aColumbia
8.11Elyon Obamedo8.48aUnion
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group II - Prelims
1.12Pierre Darisme7.67aRahway
2.12Kyle Soden7.88aHanover Park
3.12Christen Whyte7.92aRahway
4.12Daniel Chediak8.02aFort Lee
5.11Geoffry Enchill8.12aVoorhees
6.11Robert Swersky8.17aParsippany Hills
7.12Jason Caws8.29aVoorhees
10.11James Haynes8.81aRahway
11.10Richard Sodeke8.83aHanover Park
13.10Tyler Hinton9.23aHanover Park
14.10Zachary Cirelli9.27aVoorhees
15.11John Lee9.38aFort Lee
16.12Jeffery Pinkham9.64aA.L. Johnson
17.11Perry Williams10.20aWeequahic
--10Kyle McCray JrDQWeequahic
--12Quam ShawFSWeequahic
--11John MurphyDQParsippany Hills
--11Dalber PereiraFSCranford
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group III - Prelims
1.12Joshua Evans7.67aIrvington
2.12evan Baytops8.04aIrvington
3.12Kurt Carlson8.14aSouth Plainfield
4.12Eric Casal8.17aPhillipsburg
5.12Louvon Powell8.27aScotch Plains-Fanwood
6.12Peter Phillips8.33aRidge
7.10German Valdez8.60aLivingston
8.12Kenneth Piscitelli8.61aSayreville War Memor...
9.12Matthew Mendonca8.63aWest Morris Mendham
10.12Zach Keefer8.71aMorristown
11.12James Furman8.84aMorristown
12.11Lamar Parkes8.87aScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.12Michael Leiwant8.89aLivingston
14.11Mike Burke9.06aScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.12Ibn Morton9.07aIrvington
16.10Taylor Delepine9.10aMiddletown South
17.11Neil Franzese9.16aRidge
18.11Justin Mairs9.25aSayreville War Memor...
19.10Mike Fallon9.41aMiddletown South
20.12Ken Jenkins9.70aLivingston
21.11Darrec Fonti10.18aSouth Plainfield
22.11Karl Muenzen10.32aWest Morris Central
23.11Ryan Johnson10.37aWest Morris Central
24.11Stephen Balzer10.92aSouth Plainfield
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - North II Group IV - Prelims
1.-Stephen Knox7.77aPlainfield
2.11Steven Kaplan7.81aHunterdon Central
3.12Patrick Jones7.87aPiscataway
4.11Alan Broussard8.08aJohn P Stevens
5.10Brian Danner8.15aFranklin
6.12Terry Anderson8.22aColumbia
7.12McNisky Jeantus8.24aColumbia
8.11Elyon Obamedo8.25aUnion
9.12Osagie Afe8.44aBridgewater-Raritan
10.12Stanley Pluviose8.56aUnion
11.11Osagie Ighodaro8.74aPiscataway
12.11Lionel Macauley8.82aFranklin
13.12Martin Prokopovich8.86aUnion
14.11Chris Battipaglia8.99aWatchung Hills Reg
15.12Mike Gavazzi9.11aBridgewater-Raritan
16.10Jake Perry9.12aBridgewater-Raritan
17.12Thomas Segear9.12aFranklin
18.10Jack Cunningham9.32aHunterdon Central
20.12Tim Barnum9.45aWatchung Hills Reg
21.12Josh McGriff9.55aHunterdon Central
22.9Rakeem Harris9.57aLinden
23.10Peter Flint9.59aWatchung Hills Reg
24.11Derek Chen9.59aJohn P Stevens
25.11Uriel Solis9.70aElizabeth
26.12Jeff Paqouit9.70aElizabeth
27.11Franklin Bellamy9.81aColumbia
28.-Ronald Robb-Salley9.86aPlainfield
29.10John Fuller10.56aElizabeth
30.11Tom Horvath10.73aJohn P Stevens
--10Abiola OyelajaDQLinden
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:41.24aScience Park
2.-Relay Team 3:41.55aRutherford
3.-Relay Team 3:48.44aWhippany Park
3.-Jon Lin
Pasquale Labracio
Tim Simon
Jimmy Wang
3:48.44aWhippany Park
4.-Ibrahim Ahmad
Kawan Heathington
Matthew McClain
Ahmed Cooper
3:50.89aUniversity
5.-Relay Team 3:51.29aGlen Ridge
6.-Relay Team 3:52.30aSecaucus
7.-Relay Team 3:52.84aMadison-Boro
8.-Relay Team 3:53.04aBernards
9.-Relay Team 3:54.67aMcNair Academic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group II - Finals
1.-Russell Jenkins
Christen Whyte
Ricky Draughn
Christian Brown
3:33.16aRahway
2.-Relay Team 3:35.87aVoorhees
2.-Geoffry Enchill
Brian Morrison
Jason Caws
Luis Cortese
3:35.87aVoorhees
3.-Tereal Greene
Teddy Oteba
Waydell Harris
Michael Omonywa
3:37.79aFerris
3.-Relay Team 3:37.79aFerris
5.-Jovan Mckoy
Saif Muhammad
Al-Fuquan Hubbard
Prince Agbontane
3:42.04aWeequahic
6.-Robert Swersky
Stanley Ngai
Ethan Gallagher
Srihari Daggumati
3:43.21aParsippany Hills
7.-Relay Team 3:45.25aLincoln
8.-Morgan Akins
Darryl Simpson
Taishawn Walters
Akiyemi Adenuga
3:45.69aHillside
9.-Relay Team 3:45.93aCranford
10.-Relay Team 3:45.93aHanover Park
11.-Larry Haye
Andrew Stasiukevicius
Stephen Bangs
Chris Myers
3:53.38aChatham
12.-Relay Team 3:56.33aSummit
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group III - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.80aIrvington
1.-Wilverson Baptiste
Joshua Evans
Ibn Morton
George Hamilton
3:30.80aIrvington
2.-Zach Keefer
Dan Moritz
Terell Smoot
Hamer Farag
3:32.42aMorristown
2.-Relay Team 3:32.42aMorristown
3.-Relay Team 3:36.86aPhillipsburg
3.-Albert Moran
Eric Casal
Nick Largo
Eric Deery
3:36.86aPhillipsburg
4.-Louis Ortiz
Brandon Whitehurst
Geoffery Stewart
Collins Anokye
3:36.87aWest Side
5.-Neil Franzese
Matt Nafie
Tyler Winter
Peter Phillips
3:37.50aRidge
6.-Matt Cabrita
David Barber
Edward Feliciano
Terrance Boyce
3:41.13aBelleville
7.-William Clevland
Peter Ferlita
David Fleming
Kenneth Piscitelli
3:44.27aSayreville War Memor...
8.-Matt Alfano
Quintin Blackwell
Jeff Marks
Adam Clark
3:44.37aScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.-Relay Team 3:45.96aSouth Plainfield
10.-Ben Boyd
Mike Berstler
Karl Muenzen
Mitch Jew
3:46.09aWest Morris Central
11.-Relay Team 3:46.26aLivingston
12.-Relay Team 3:50.60aWest Morris Mendham
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group IV - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.30aColumbia
1.-Kharique Bell
Stephen Wiggins
Terry Anderson
Dana James Roberts
3:27.30aColumbia
2.-Stefano Craig
Andre Highsmith
Bayaan Oluyadi
Jon Jackson
3:30.13aUnion
2.-Relay Team 3:30.13aUnion
3.-Relay Team 3:31.26aPlainfield
4.-Relay Team 3:32.56aFranklin
4.-Elijah Whatley
Ronald Ratliff
Angeo Gardner
Clayton Gravesande
3:32.56aFranklin
5.-Relay Team 3:32.77aPiscataway
6.-Relay Team 3:32.79aElizabeth
6.-Kraig Webb
Curtis Studivent
Gray Harry
John Fuller
3:32.79aElizabeth
7.-Steven Kaplan
Josh McGriff
Daniel Battaglia
Michael Saparito
3:32.84aHunterdon Central
8.-Relay Team 3:37.09aBridgewater-Raritan
9.-Mike Irving
Zach Helfand
Andrew Flood
Josh Einbinder
3:37.31aWestfield
10.-Rodney Smith
Christian Carr
Ozioma Ugboaja
Robin Santiago
3:38.97aEdison
11.-William Orbach
Oluwasean Ibironke
Wismith Francois
Matt Salas
3:41.75aWoodbridge
12.-Graham Block
Anthony Volia
Alex Clemente
Robert Hovanec
3:47.28aWatchung Hills Reg
13.-Junior Pena
Tamir Haney
Christopher Ramos
Justin Madden
3:50.56aPerth Amboy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - North II Group I - Finals
1.9Donnyell Bourgeois45-00.00Whippany Park
2.12Anthony Krake44-02.50Whippany Park
3.12Lionel Emele42-03.00Science Park
4.11Jason Travaglini37-04.75Bernards
5.12Matt Salvatore37-00.25Whippany Park
6.11Nic Arrue36-10.50McNair Academic
7.12Charlie Salek36-06.75Bernards
8.11Kafele Rivera36-00.00Science Park
9.10Davon Hudspeth33-04.25Technology
10.11Oscar Meijia30-01.00Arts
11.11Matt Urquio28-11.75Glen Ridge
12.-Justin Hall28-10.00Arts
13.-Dwight Budhram26-01.50Arts
14.-Khajuan Walker25-08.75Arts
15.9John Yang25-05.75Madison-Boro
16.9Mushin Parson25-03.00McNair Academic
17.10Andreas Diakos21-09.00McNair Academic
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Samard Walker-Butler53-02.00Lincoln
2.11Nick DiGiacomo44-08.00Parsippany Hills
3.10Joseph Maltino43-09.00Hanover Park
4.11Leonardo Marcelin43-01.50Rahway
6.12Derrick Hayes42-08.75Rahway
7.11Mike Watts42-01.50Summit
8.11Casey Ciaston41-09.50Hanover Park
9.12Mark Wills40-00.50Cranford
10.11Brendan Jacobi39-09.50A.L. Johnson
11.12Phillip Newton37-07.00Rahway
12.12Keon Brown35-04.00Malcom X Shabazz
13.12Vincent Dooley34-10.50Cranford
14.12Mike Mullen33-10.75Cranford
15.11John Cerone33-08.50Voorhees
16.12Daniel Figeroa33-05.75Summit
17.12Ruddy Garita33-03.50Summit
18.12Michael Hawthorne32-07.25Weequahic
20.11Dapri Fortune27-09.50Malcom X Shabazz
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - North II Group III - Finals
1.10Nick Vena62-03.25Morristown
2.12Ryan Cross46-04.25West Morris Central
3.12Matt McQuoid43-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11Matthew Gallagher43-05.00Morristown
5.12Nicholas Corvino43-02.50Sayreville War Memor...
6.12Brian Antonio41-03.75Belleville
7.12Andrew Mehlig40-04.75West Morris Mendham
7.12Brian Bonacum40-04.75Scotch Plains-Fanwood
9.12Stephen Diaz40-03.00South Plainfield
10.10Paul Caravaglia39-11.00Morristown
11.11Danny Smith37-11.50South Plainfield
12.12Sean Beringer37-09.00West Morris Mendham
13.12Stevens Afram37-03.50Irvington
14.12Lonnie Williams36-10.00Irvington
15.9Shane McCoid36-09.75South Plainfield
16.10Keith Morgenstern36-06.75Middletown South
17.10Sebastian Valdes35-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
18.10Brian Gentoso35-02.50Ridge
19.11Michael Schofield34-05.00West Morris Mendham
20.10Shaquille Beckles34-03.50Irvington
21.11James Sumka32-00.50Ridge
22.10Brett Owens32-00.00Ridge
23.12Dylan Wadler30-08.00West Morris Central
24.12Cameron Brantley30-01.75West Side
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Kody Smith47-09.00Franklin
2.12Ricardo Dunbar44-06.75Franklin
3.11Patrick Kessel44-01.50Hunterdon Central
4.11Quincey Foster43-05.25Piscataway
5.11Joshua Suttmeier42-11.75North Hunterdon
6.12Graham Block42-08.75Watchung Hills Reg
7.11George Osti42-08.00Union
8.12Nelson Yeung42-02.25Hunterdon Central
9.12Tyler Mase41-09.00Westfield
10.11Luke Jarmolowski40-06.00Linden
11.12Matt Belmonte40-02.00Bridgewater-Raritan
12.12Samad Gordon40-00.00Elizabeth
13.11Ethan Bonilla39-09.00Elizabeth
14.12Keith Wallace39-02.50Union
14.12Neil Amato39-02.50Westfield
16.10Jonathan Bonilla38-04.50Elizabeth
17.11Matt Green37-11.00Watchung Hills Reg
18.12Michael Larrow37-02.00Union
19.10Jonathan Travis36-11.00Franklin
20.12Michael Fennelus36-00.00Columbia
21.12Patrick Sinko35-11.50North Hunterdon
22.11Bobby Weltner35-11.00Watchung Hills Reg
23.12Dennis Hoffmann35-09.50Bridgewater-Raritan
24.11Michael Dybek35-04.00Linden
25.10Richard Goodluck34-10.75Columbia
26.11Matt Murray34-08.50Bridgewater-Raritan
27.12Deshawn Knight34-01.00Woodbridge
28.11Christian Calender33-07.25Woodbridge
29.11Scott Dread33-07.00Piscataway
30.-Mark DiGiovacchino31-08.25Edison
31.12Devon Dunn31-04.50Piscataway
32.11Avery Hall29-00.00Columbia
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Alex McGee6-00.00Whippany Park
2.12Jimmy Wang5-06.00Whippany Park
2.-Khariy Tilghman5-06.00Arts
4.10Rudolph Graddy5-02.00Madison-Boro
4.12Vincent Lobello5-02.00Whippany Park
--10John McDonnellNHBernards
--10Andrew StallerNHBernards
--11Jakob SteinmetzNHMadison-Boro
--11Kyle FlyerNHMadison-Boro
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Kyle Soden6-02.00Hanover Park
2.10Mark Jones6-00.00Summit
3.12Christen Whyte5-08.00Rahway
5.10Richard Sodeke5-08.00Hanover Park
6.12Pierre Darisme5-04.00Rahway
6.11Kevin Sekulic5-04.00Summit
--12Darius FosterNHRahway
--12Tyler SchottNHCranford
---Ishmal FranklinNHMalcom X Shabazz
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Joshua Evans6-00.00Irvington
2.12Max Hengst6-00.00West Morris Mendham
2.12Louvon Powell6-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.10German Valdez5-08.00Livingston
4.12Kenneth Piscitelli5-08.00Sayreville War Memor...
6.12Kurt Carlson5-04.00South Plainfield
6.12Justin Emmanuel5-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.12Brandon Yellock5-04.00South Plainfield
6.12Ken Jenkins5-04.00Livingston
10.12James Furman5-04.00Morristown
10.12Joey Grennier5-04.00South Plainfield
10.11Josh Claps5-04.00Ridge
10.11Stan Pasterczyk5-04.00Middletown South
10.12evan Baytops5-04.00Irvington
--12Eric LubaNHMiddletown South
--10Mike OcchipintiNHMiddletown South
--12Bill GardnerNHWest Morris Central
--11Anthony QuagliatoNHWest Morris Central
--11Sean LynchNHWest Morris Central
--12Douglas RichardsonNHBelleville
--12Ryan HellingsNHRidge
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Terry Anderson6-06.00Columbia
2.12Martin Prokopovich6-02.00Union
3.12Josh McGriff5-10.00Hunterdon Central
4.12Stanley Pluviose5-10.00Union
5.12Jovanni Innocent5-06.00John P Stevens
6.10Mike Wu5-06.00Watchung Hills Reg
6.12Stephen Wiggins5-06.00Columbia
--11Luke BennettNHPiscataway
--11Osagie IghodaroNHPiscataway
--10Peter FlintNHWatchung Hills Reg
--10Is UlajNHWatchung Hills Reg
--9Sabum AbandaNHFranklin
--11Alan BroussardNHJohn P Stevens
--12Christopher SmithNHHunterdon Central
--10Jake PerryNHBridgewater-Raritan
--12Osagie AfeNHBridgewater-Raritan
--10Robert BranniganNHBridgewater-Raritan
--11Stefan SymblemeNHWoodbridge
--11Robert McKeonNHWestfield
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Connor Chilton12-00.00Bernards
2.12Andrew Brennan11-06.00Whippany Park
3.11Mike Phelan9-06.00Whippany Park
3.10Aaron Shinn9-06.00Madison-Boro
3.11Scott Witwer9-06.00Bernards
--11Hassan MartinNHArts
---Kadar WilliamsNHArts
--11Michael BruenoNHWhippany Park
--11Greg ZitelliNHMadison-Boro
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group II - Finals
2.12Daniel Chediak12-00.00Fort Lee
3.12Lawrence Leung11-00.00Hanover Park
4.11Jeffery Sun11-00.00Cranford
5.12Alex Lansang11-00.00Fort Lee
6.12Christopher Michalski10-00.00Hanover Park
7.11Tyler Ainge10-00.00Cranford
--11James SowaNHCranford
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group III - Finals
1.12David Cariello14-00.00Morristown
2.12Gary Stetz12-06.00Livingston
3.12Ryan Hellings11-06.00Ridge
4.12Ben Levenson11-06.00Morristown
5.11Connor Bosworth10-06.00Morristown
5.12Steve Jung10-06.00Livingston
7.11Anthony Quagliato10-06.00West Morris Central
7.12Nelson Murphy10-06.00Ridge
7.12James Pineda10-06.00Livingston
--11Neil FranzeseNHRidge
--12Drew CaponeNHWest Morris Central
--10Thomas DillNHMiddletown South
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group IV - Finals
1.10Tim Shanahan12-06.00Hunterdon Central
2.12Andrew Weiss11-06.00Westfield
3.12Jeff Paqouit10-06.00Elizabeth
4.12Tim Woods10-06.00Westfield
--10Connor BahnsenNHHunterdon Central
--10Troy O'ConnorNHBridgewater-Raritan
--12Douglas ZieniukNHNorth Hunterdon
--10Peter FlintNHWatchung Hills Reg
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Kristin Smoot7.65aBernards
2.10Courtney Waite7.72aBernards
3.10Katya Dombrowski7.78aGlen Ridge
4.12Katie Landrigan7.88aRutherford
5.10Ariel Lefkovits7.97aGlen Ridge
6.11Erica Roberts7.98aScience Park
7.12Ola Odedele8.04aBernards
--12Isabella CucchiDQMadison-Boro
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group II - Finals
1.11Emily Vargas7.54aA.L. Johnson
2.10Natalie Englese7.58aCranford
3.12Lauren Czapla7.68aA.L. Johnson
4.12Sattirah Johnson7.68aRahway
5.10Tashay Wilson7.84aHillside
6.11Helena Gracias7.89aMalcom X Shabazz
7.12Shontay Harris7.96aMalcom X Shabazz
8.11Kristina Russo8.00aHanover Park
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Briana Barlow7.21aNew Brunswick
2.11Sherece Shabazz7.40aBelleville
3.11Azudei Dubois7.61aIrvington
4.12Chantel King7.61aSayreville War Memor...
5.11Kaitlin McWhorter7.62aRidge
6.9Sarah Gillespie7.75aWest Morris Mendham
7.12Whitney Gordon7.81aMorristown
8.12Victoria Barrett7.85aBelleville
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group IV - Finals
1.11Jasmine Carter7.36aColumbia
2.10Kayann Richards7.51aColumbia
3.12Ugonna Ndu7.51aUnion
4.11Kyra Kemp7.53aUnion
5.11Victoria Tudor7.56aWoodbridge
6.-Stephanie Cintron7.60aElizabeth
7.-K'Shauna Tyler7.61aPlainfield
8.12Shirley Jeffcoat7.77aElizabeth
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group I - Prelims
1.11Kristin Smoot7.65aBernards
2.10Courtney Waite7.78aBernards
3.10Katya Dombrowski7.82aGlen Ridge
4.10Ariel Lefkovits7.85aGlen Ridge
5.11Erica Roberts7.86aScience Park
6.12Katie Landrigan7.88aRutherford
7.12Isabella Cucchi7.91aMadison-Boro
8.12Ola Odedele7.96aBernards
9.10Pamela Matthew8.01aTechnology
10.11Antonietta Altilio8.08aRutherford
11.9Sherese Taylor8.09aCentral Newark
12.10Jessica Melendez8.12aMcNair Academic
14.10Katherine Hernandez8.22aTechnology
15.10Michelle Meggiolaro8.38aWhippany Park
16.9Mercedes Rojas8.39aMcNair Academic
17.10Caitlin Brennan8.54aWhippany Park
18.11Doris Lindsey8.64aMcNair Academic
19.12Jenellie Toche8.66aWhippany Park
20.11Tara Roarty8.83aSecaucus
21.9Ni'mah Ismail9.24aScience Park
22.12Kiyema Stocks9.64aUniversity
23.9Emmani Thompson9.89aUniversity
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group II - Prelims
1.11Emily Vargas7.65aA.L. Johnson
2.10Natalie Englese7.70aCranford
3.12Sattirah Johnson7.71aRahway
4.12Lauren Czapla7.73aA.L. Johnson
5.10Tashay Wilson7.81aHillside
6.11Helena Gracias7.86aMalcom X Shabazz
7.12Shontay Harris7.88aMalcom X Shabazz
8.11Kristina Russo7.92aHanover Park
9.12Danielle Davis7.95aMalcom X Shabazz
11.11Kafi Daughtry7.98aLincoln
12.10Justine Farrow8.02aHillside
13.10Ernestine Rodgers8.02aRahway
14.11Shantise Conway8.05aRahway
15.9Christina LoConte8.07aHanover Park
17.11Allison Armero8.15aParsippany Hills
18.12Julia Espy8.18aSummit
19.-Jocelyn Lennon8.24aLincoln
20.9Julie Williamson8.25aChatham
22.-Brianna McNeal8.52aLincoln
23.9Inayyah Bynum8.53aWeequahic
24.9Erin Rehm8.82aHanover Park
25.10Laura Pitts9.45aWeequahic
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group III - Prelims
1.11Briana Barlow7.34aNew Brunswick
2.11Sherece Shabazz7.48aBelleville
3.11Azudei Dubois7.63aIrvington
4.11Kaitlin McWhorter7.64aRidge
5.12Chantel King7.70aSayreville War Memor...
6.9Sarah Gillespie7.80aWest Morris Mendham
7.12Victoria Barrett7.80aBelleville
8.12Whitney Gordon7.81aMorristown
9.11Krystal Osborne7.96aMorristown
10.12Alexandra Popp8.07aWest Morris Central
11.10Leah Horowitz8.08aMorristown
12.11Bria Edmunds8.09aSouth Plainfield
13.10Elizabeth Braga8.12aWest Morris Central
14.10Erica Harte8.14aWest Morris Central
15.12Danielle Hoyte8.14aSayreville War Memor...
16.11Nashiera Kelly8.16aNew Brunswick
17.12Aniyah Williams8.23aPhillipsburg
18.11Jordan Chung8.29aRidge
19.12Caroline Bozzi8.31aRidge
20.12Sarah Hager8.35aPhillipsburg
21.10Shantaija Rice8.41aNew Brunswick
22.11Yasmine Colclough8.44aPhillipsburg
23.9Hasana Jones8.54aIrvington
24.11Lucy Roseo8.55aSouth Plainfield
25.10Emily Kazmac8.56aMiddletown South
26.11Claire Haspel8.63aMiddletown South
27.9Shyane Lozada8.66aBelleville
28.11Chrissy Cariello8.66aMiddletown South
29.10Camille Handy8.84aScotch Plains-Fanwood
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - North II Group IV - Prelims
1.11Jasmine Carter7.38aColumbia
2.10Kayann Richards7.50aColumbia
3.11Victoria Tudor7.51aWoodbridge
4.11Kyra Kemp7.54aUnion
5.-Stephanie Cintron7.60aElizabeth
6.12Ugonna Ndu7.63aUnion
7.-K'Shauna Tyler7.64aPlainfield
8.12Shirley Jeffcoat7.68aElizabeth
9.10Shantel Beckford7.72aPiscataway
10.11Victoria Steele7.73aWoodbridge
11.12LaSha Johnson7.80aColumbia
12.9Ashley Allen7.85aPiscataway
13.10Catherine Owusu7.91aWoodbridge
14.10Alex Hawkins7.97aWestfield
15.11Shereka Barrett7.98aUnion
16.10Lois Lezuabah8.02aPiscataway
17.10Amanda Vo8.05aBridgewater-Raritan
18.11Maria Bryant8.07aHunterdon Central
19.10Keiana McIntosh8.08aElizabeth
20.9Maxine Wagenhoffer8.11aJohn P Stevens
21.9Cora Littlejons8.11aHunterdon Central
22.11Julia Murray8.13aBridgewater-Raritan
23.10Alexa Zieniuk8.15aNorth Hunterdon
24.11Morgan Monroe8.19aBridgewater-Raritan
25.10Erin Caffrey8.21aWatchung Hills Reg
26.10Sirena VanEpp8.31aWestfield
26.10Jessenia Alvarez8.31aPerth Amboy
28.11Olivia Denton8.35aHunterdon Central
29.10Elia Lehrer8.37aJohn P Stevens
30.9Kelly Thow8.37aFranklin
31.9Zofia Lemise8.52aNorth Hunterdon
32.9Samantha Olexson8.53aWatchung Hills Reg
33.11Emily Harris8.56aWestfield
34.11Noelle Hoxey8.66aLinden
35.11Shardasia Mickens8.70aLinden
36.9Jessica Weeder8.80aNorth Hunterdon
37.12Nicole Belott8.86aWatchung Hills Reg
38.9Djonide Thebaud9.04aLinden
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Kristin Smoot1:00.33aBernards
2.10Katya Dombrowski1:02.84aGlen Ridge
3.10Beaira Thomas1:04.19aScience Park
4.10Ariel Lefkovits1:04.29aGlen Ridge
5.10Sophia Anthony1:04.54aMcNair Academic
6.12Ola Odedele1:04.90aBernards
7.9Natalie Ruiz1:05.02aGlen Ridge
8.10Jessica Melendez1:06.19aMcNair Academic
9.10Kiera Keller1:06.29aWhippany Park
10.12Katie Landrigan1:06.82aRutherford
12.12Aurora Matador1:07.80aMcNair Academic
13.11Cheyenne Harris1:08.25aBernards
14.11Danica Palacio1:08.79aWhippany Park
15.10Katherine Hernandez1:09.62aTechnology
16.12Gladys Brea1:10.33aRutherford
17.9Marie Emberger1:11.22aSecaucus
19.12Amanda Polifrone1:11.68aRutherford
20.9Cassie O'Connor1:12.84aWhippany Park
21.9Kathleen Mercado1:14.44aSecaucus
22.12Kim Woo1:15.10aSecaucus
23.10Pamela Matthew1:15.53aTechnology
24.9Brianna Miller1:21.11aScience Park
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.10Natalie Englese58.91aCranford
2.11Averie Sheppard1:00.07aHanover Park
3.12Kari Shoolbraid1:00.10aVoorhees
4.10Tashay Wilson1:00.61aHillside
5.9Kayla Parlavecchio1:02.98aHanover Park
6.11Helena Gracias1:03.19aMalcom X Shabazz
7.11Katherine Petruzzellis1:03.19aVoorhees
8.10Josephine Polynice1:03.24aHillside
9.12Lauren Czapla1:04.01aA.L. Johnson
10.11Zakiya Stewart1:04.08aRahway
11.11Wyonna Greene1:04.14aLincoln
12.11Denice Martine1:04.22aRahway
13.9Gillian Burke1:04.30aCranford
14.12Lisa Sullivan1:04.37aParsippany Hills
15.12Niya Taylor1:04.62aRahway
16.12Claire Humen1:05.04aCranford
17.10Katie Hurt1:06.53aChatham
19.11Ashley Ward1:07.29aHillside
20.12Danielle Davis1:08.02aMalcom X Shabazz
21.11Kafi Daughtry1:08.79aLincoln
22.10Elena Ramirez1:09.09aSummit
24.12Danielle Crigler1:09.54aChatham
25.-Jocelyn Lennon1:09.80aLincoln
26.10Cassandra Murray1:09.88aVoorhees
27.9Erin Rehm1:12.80aHanover Park
28.9Inayyah Bynum1:13.57aWeequahic
30.10Zaynah Pickett1:19.52aMalcom X Shabazz
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Chantel King1:00.16aSayreville War Memor...
2.9Sarah Gillespie1:00.19aWest Morris Mendham
3.11Kaitlin McWhorter1:01.05aRidge
4.12Danielle Osborne1:02.72aMorristown
5.11Shonte Anthony1:03.81aWest Side
6.12Victoria Barrett1:04.08aBelleville
7.10Vanessa Ackon1:04.13aBelleville
8.12Arianna Velazco1:04.26aSayreville War Memor...
9.10Kathryn Seaman1:04.50aSayreville War Memor...
10.12Amy Appel1:04.65aWest Morris Mendham
11.12Lindsey Guerra1:04.67aWest Morris Central
12.11Jessie Smith1:05.33aWest Morris Mendham
13.9Meredith Bozzi1:06.17aRidge
14.10Thalia Lopez1:06.30aSouth Plainfield
15.10Emily Hayes1:06.38aMiddletown South
16.10Jamie McLean1:07.22aSouth Plainfield
17.11Alanna Salituro1:07.39aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.9Maggie Hanna1:07.43aRidge
19.11Lauren Marron1:07.58aMiddletown South
20.10Elizabeth Braga1:07.60aWest Morris Central
21.10Nikki Willens1:07.65aMillburn
22.9Emilia Meo1:08.43aMillburn
23.10Samantha Ciesmelewski1:08.72aMiddletown South
24.10Shantaija Rice1:09.41aNew Brunswick
25.9Makeda Marshall1:12.44aBelleville
26.11Carena Pineda1:12.64aLivingston
27.11Sa-Shanay Jones1:14.02aWest Side
28.12Sue Kim Wolff1:14.06aLivingston
 
 
X 400 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.11Kelsey Jackson59.27aColumbia
2.12Brigitte Mania59.38aHunterdon Central
3.11TyVonna Johnson1:00.49aColumbia
4.12Ugonna Ndu1:00.63aUnion
5.12Nijah Dupiche1:00.64aPiscataway
6.12Marie-Eline Blondin1:01.23aWoodbridge
7.12Nadia Hernandez1:01.49aWoodbridge
8.-Alshanae Carey1:01.87aPlainfield
9.9Brittany Padmore1:02.77aColumbia
10.10Ashley Edwards1:03.59aWestfield
11.11Kelly Irving1:04.11aWestfield
12.-Stephanie Cintron1:04.56aElizabeth
13.10Melirah Searcy1:04.76aEdison
14.9Graziella Ruffa1:05.15aBridgewater-Raritan
15.12Alexa Seitz1:05.42aNorth Hunterdon
16.9Janae Carr1:05.43aPiscataway
17.12Grace Harvey1:06.03aNorth Hunterdon
18.9Mahra Weber1:06.05aEdison
19.11Kiera Pettus1:06.52aPiscataway
20.12Tessy Gini1:06.70aBridgewater-Raritan
21.10Syleen Neely1:07.42aFranklin
22.10Thanida Sermsuwan1:07.57aBridgewater-Raritan
23.-Ciara Ledet1:07.81aElizabeth
24.10Erin Caffrey1:08.18aWatchung Hills Reg
25.9Ennica Jacob1:08.28aUnion
26.11Olivia Denton1:08.73aHunterdon Central
27.12Casey Reimlinger1:08.73aWestfield
28.12Ataysia Ingram1:10.00aLinden
29.10Tracy Estelus1:10.42aLinden
30.10Makka Depa1:10.55aUnion
31.12Shirley Jeffcoat1:10.80aElizabeth
32.9Samantha Olexson1:12.59aWatchung Hills Reg
33.9Natalie Kane1:12.98aHunterdon Central
34.11Emma Swanson1:15.72aNorth Hunterdon
--9Maxine WagenhofferDQJohn P Stevens
--10Jessenia AlvarezDQPerth Amboy
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Kristin Smoot2:25.29aBernards
2.12Mallory Anderson2:27.71aMadison-Boro
3.9Dana Giordano2:29.70aBernards
5.10Isabel Henderson2:33.32aBernards
6.10Alexandra Arnold2:33.51aRutherford
7.10Kiera Keller2:40.22aWhippany Park
8.10Sophia Anthony2:40.86aMcNair Academic
9.11Tiffany Lewis2:42.02aArts
10.10Lindsay Brunson2:42.84aRutherford
11.11Ayesha Denmark2:43.44aMcNair Academic
12.10Katy Lewis2:44.00aGlen Ridge
13.12Katie O'Dell2:46.34aMadison-Boro
14.11Tiera James2:48.48aCentral Newark
15.11Sophie Crommelinck2:49.31aRutherford
16.12Glenda Arvelo2:49.33aMcNair Academic
17.9Melissa Hanson2:50.86aArts
18.10Alexis Waters2:50.93aSecaucus
19.10Bianca Tucker2:52.69aTechnology
20.10Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye2:53.09aScience Park
21.12Joyce Wu2:53.15aMadison-Boro
22.12Stephanie Gomez2:54.54aWhippany Park
23.11Nicole Kane2:58.47aSecaucus
24.9Jackie McCaffrey2:59.09aSecaucus
25.11Danica Palacio2:59.44aWhippany Park
26.11Dayamin Morales3:02.17aHoboken
27.-Sarah Christmas3:08.10aArts
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Kari Shoolbraid2:20.94aVoorhees
2.11Nichelle Harris2:21.76aRahway
3.9Kayla Parlavecchio2:23.77aHanover Park
4.12Kayla McDonald2:26.16aSummit
5.10Sara Vagie2:26.57aA.L. Johnson
6.11Katherine Grimes2:26.70aChatham
7.11Katherine Petruzzellis2:28.50aVoorhees
8.12Julia Weir2:30.19aHanover Park
9.11Theresa Renna2:31.69aA.L. Johnson
10.12Emily Smith2:31.85aChatham
11.11Aya Elsekhely2:32.74aA.L. Johnson
12.12Chalisse Burrell2:34.17aVoorhees
13.10Katie Watson2:34.33aSummit
14.10Grace Woodrow2:35.67aRahway
15.9Aleixa Diaz2:35.69aSummit
16.11Taneshia Bonner2:37.71aRahway
17.12Sasha Bouie2:40.80aFort Lee
18.11Kelly Rosenfeld2:44.17aHanover Park
19.12Arielle Levine2:44.22aLincoln
20.10Ashley Woolridge2:47.61aLincoln
21.11Ashley Ward2:51.32aHillside
23.11Charnessa White2:55.26aHillside
24.10Jasmine Conyers2:59.86aLincoln
25.9Yvanna Piper3:00.70aHillside
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Amanda Gracia2:22.70aRidge
2.12Brittney Veeck2:23.49aScotch Plains-Fanwood
3.12Megan Pierce2:30.93aMiddletown South
4.11Sarah Barnes2:31.87aSayreville War Memor...
5.10Laura Bruce2:32.32aScotch Plains-Fanwood
6.10Simran Bains2:32.39aRidge
7.10Leah Wernsing2:32.98aMiddletown South
8.9Eloissa Cusi2:33.61aLivingston
9.10Lisa Trinh2:34.92aLivingston
10.12Ashley Guerra2:35.91aWest Morris Central
11.11Danielle Hogan2:36.40aSayreville War Memor...
12.10Crissabel Victorio2:39.21aBelleville
13.11Shonte Anthony2:40.92aWest Side
14.10Thalia Lopez2:42.09aSouth Plainfield
15.12Katrina Verbrugge2:42.14aRidge
16.9Marissa Lerit2:43.42aMorristown
17.11Eleanor Ojinnaka2:44.31aIrvington
18.12Rebecca Deffler2:44.95aSouth Plainfield
19.9kaitlyn Mosser2:45.17aSayreville War Memor...
20.11Brittany McArdle2:45.63aWest Morris Central
21.10Mary Xia2:49.13aLivingston
22.12Francis Soto2:51.26aPhillipsburg
23.9Mary Diaz2:52.15aBelleville
24.10Bethann Wittig2:58.95aWest Morris Central
25.10Jenny Guzman2:59.76aBelleville
26.10Joan Gavornik3:00.14aPhillipsburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Brigitte Mania2:19.86aHunterdon Central
2.11Brittney Jackson2:23.14aColumbia
3.11TyVonna Johnson2:24.00aColumbia
4.12Jaleesa Dunlap2:27.32aPiscataway
5.12Erin Countee2:27.33aFranklin
6.12Nijah Dupiche2:27.39aPiscataway
7.11Juliana Lindner2:27.90aHunterdon Central
8.11Amanda Wong2:30.62aBridgewater-Raritan
9.11Brianne Linne2:31.36aNorth Hunterdon
10.10Letitia Salley2:31.72aElizabeth
11.11Lisa Nehring2:33.18aWestfield
12.10Jade Johnson2:34.89aColumbia
13.12Samantha Andersen2:34.89aNorth Hunterdon
14.9Charlotte Coleman2:36.34aNorth Hunterdon
15.-Alexandria Presley2:37.70aPlainfield
16.12Amanda Garfinkel2:37.94aWestfield
17.11Julissa Veras2:38.90aEdison
18.10Emma Franks2:39.22aWestfield
19.12Stephanie Borinsky2:40.04aWatchung Hills Reg
20.10Jahnaya Harris2:40.58aElizabeth
21.12Phyllicia Brown2:40.80aFranklin
22.12Sarah Zhang2:42.04aJohn P Stevens
23.10Kayla Woolridge2:42.17aUnion
24.11Jillian Eagle2:43.36aEdison
25.10Stephanie Wong2:44.02aWatchung Hills Reg
26.11Yveline Orleans2:45.66aUnion
27.12Jenna Cuzzo2:47.20aJohn P Stevens
28.10Kristina Aurelio2:51.73aJohn P Stevens
29.9Natalie Kane2:52.14aHunterdon Central
30.9Emily Schwiederek2:52.38aBridgewater-Raritan
31.10Mary Shannon Carroll2:52.60aBridgewater-Raritan
32.-Melissa Christmas2:52.68aPlainfield
33.12Mylanda LaFortune2:56.45aLinden
34.11Michelle Ward3:03.28aElizabeth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.12Mallory Anderson5:21.99aMadison-Boro
2.9Dana Giordano5:26.57aBernards
3.12Caroline Prins5:34.84aBernards
4.10Elizabeth Sharkey5:36.44aBernards
5.10Christina Nicholas5:46.00aMcNair Academic
6.11Kelly Freed5:47.91aRutherford
7.10Erica Worthington5:54.00aMadison-Boro
8.11Ayesha Denmark5:56.37aMcNair Academic
9.9Katie McCarter5:57.63aMadison-Boro
10.11Zoe Grenier6:12.51aRutherford
11.10Emily Decaro6:13.07aWhippany Park
12.9Brooke Miller6:14.95aMcNair Academic
13.9Alyssa Vassallo6:15.85aWhippany Park
14.10Dayanara Morales6:19.37aHoboken
15.12Ann Hull6:33.60aWhippany Park
16.11Sasha Demenjon6:33.63aRutherford
17.10Stephanie Harmon6:50.50aSecaucus
18.9Ashley Kalisch6:54.17aSecaucus
19.12Jessica Kalish7:41.11aSecaucus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Melanie Thompson5:09.91aVoorhees
2.11Colette Whitney5:10.95aVoorhees
3.11Katherine Grimes5:11.87aChatham
4.10Sara Vagie5:16.58aA.L. Johnson
5.12Julia Weir5:17.48aHanover Park
6.11Kearsley Olcott5:19.03aSummit
7.11Nichelle Harris5:32.30aRahway
9.9Caroline Wolfe5:46.37aHanover Park
10.11Jacklyn Rumen6:00.10aVoorhees
11.9Tara Malanga6:00.75aChatham
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Dana Guglielmo5:07.28aRidge
2.11Laura Vigilante5:10.51aWest Morris Mendham
3.12Amanda Gracia5:19.94aRidge
4.12Sara Lederman5:28.58aLivingston
5.12Katrina Verbrugge5:30.07aRidge
6.9Erin Pierce5:34.95aScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.11Katie Brookes5:37.54aMiddletown South
8.11Shayna Rose5:41.44aMillburn
9.11Abby Baldwin-LeClair5:41.91aMorristown
10.10Natasha Saatchi5:44.49aMiddletown South
11.10Erica Colavito5:45.98aMiddletown South
12.9Marissa Lerit5:48.03aMorristown
13.12Meghan Metzler5:49.92aWest Morris Mendham
14.11Francine Gebbia5:51.71aWest Morris Central
15.11Kaitlyn Skehan5:57.17aWest Morris Central
16.11Sarah Barrese5:57.22aMillburn
17.11Molly Blais5:58.41aWest Morris Mendham
18.11amy Zhou5:59.74aLivingston
19.9Haley Altman6:02.47aLivingston
20.12Barbara Castano6:04.33aMemorial
21.12Francis Soto6:09.52aPhillipsburg
22.12Arely Calpeno6:10.49aMemorial
23.12Jenna Intersimone6:14.44aWest Morris Central
24.9Kristen Fitzsimmons6:20.68aSayreville War Memor...
25.11Julie Orbin6:21.02aPennsville Memorial
26.9Janice Frontera6:21.52aSayreville War Memor...
27.11Christina Colon6:32.85aBelleville
28.10Mona Elmiligi6:33.33aBelleville
29.11Sherry Tirgrath6:47.04aBelleville
30.12Elizabeth Menzie7:05.98aIrvington
 
 
X 1600 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Melissa David5:22.98aColumbia
2.10Ginna Arora5:28.53aEdison
3.10Allison Payenski5:29.06aHunterdon Central
4.10Stephanie Marker5:29.07aNorth Hunterdon
5.9Carlie Skellington5:33.95aHunterdon Central
6.11Abby Powell5:38.94aColumbia
7.10Kelsey Stecklow5:39.04aHunterdon Central
8.10Erika Manley5:44.11aFranklin
9.11Breanne Hollenbach5:48.07aPiscataway
10.11Julissa Veras5:49.50aEdison
11.9Daria Jacob5:52.20aNorth Hunterdon
12.10Carolyn LaRue5:52.65aFranklin
13.11Morgan Reinhart5:53.90aWoodbridge
14.9Michelle Sumner5:54.25aNorth Hunterdon
15.10Alyssa Hatch5:55.16aWestfield
16.12Shannon Murray5:59.29aWestfield
17.12Ana Ramirez6:00.19aEdison
18.11Catherine Gu6:02.44aJohn P Stevens
19.12Dionna Littles6:05.81aPiscataway
20.10Gina Callari6:06.57aBridgewater-Raritan
21.11Lauren Hendricks6:07.66aBridgewater-Raritan
22.10Stephanie Wong6:11.46aWatchung Hills Reg
23.11Alyssa Randazzo6:17.57aWatchung Hills Reg
24.9Sarah Chang6:20.01aJohn P Stevens
25.-Germondy Louis6:23.52aElizabeth
26.11Constance Jeanty6:24.49aElizabeth
27.10Krutika Desai6:25.47aFranklin
28.9Shannon Semmling6:29.96aWatchung Hills Reg
29.10Sara Marin6:30.70aBridgewater-Raritan
30.11Alexandria Addesso6:36.09aElizabeth
31.-Kheira Bethea7:02.68aPlainfield
--11Brittney JacksonDQColumbia
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group I - Finals
1.12Caroline Prins12:04.32aBernards
2.12Carla Paul12:18.69aMadison-Boro
3.10Elizabeth Sharkey12:26.58aBernards
4.11Molly Gunson12:28.20aBernards
5.11Kelly Freed12:55.28aRutherford
6.10Emily Decaro13:04.35aWhippany Park
7.9Alyssa Vassallo13:08.91aWhippany Park
8.10Dayanara Morales13:38.56aHoboken
9.11Zoe Grenier13:45.98aRutherford
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Melanie Thompson11:12.50aVoorhees
2.11Colette Whitney11:15.24aVoorhees
3.11Nicola Hallenborg11:36.97aSummit
4.12Cathy Goncalves11:37.30aA.L. Johnson
5.10Bridget Miller11:50.48aCranford
6.12Danielle Allocco12:10.79aSummit
7.11Kathleen Lavelle12:21.79aChatham
8.9Brittany Toffey12:29.41aSummit
9.10Ronnie Miller12:51.93aCranford
10.9Rebecca Hanke12:58.18aCranford
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Laura Vigilante11:03.96aWest Morris Mendham
2.12Dana Guglielmo11:29.94aRidge
3.12Francesca Carrone11:49.29aRidge
4.12Sara Lederman12:00.94aLivingston
5.9Sabina Bains12:02.29aRidge
6.12Cory Steinert12:16.83aMorristown
7.12Erin Fitzgibbons12:21.75aSayreville War Memor...
8.9Shannon Kelly12:21.90aLivingston
9.11Shayna Rose12:37.46aMillburn
10.9Margaret Tang12:40.83aMillburn
11.11Hallie Farber12:41.20aLivingston
12.9Casey Butrico13:47.10aSouth Plainfield
 
 
X 3200 Meters - North II Group IV - Finals
1.11Lindsey Smith11:30.04aNorth Hunterdon
2.12Melissa David12:02.82aColumbia
3.10Allison Payenski12:03.10aHunterdon Central
4.10Ginna Arora12:04.76aEdison
5.11Abby Powell12:07.25aColumbia
6.11Breanne Hollenbach12:18.90aPiscataway
7.11Casey Bauman12:19.76aJohn P Stevens
8.9Carlie Skellington12:19.95aHunterdon Central
9.10Erika Manley12:37.33aFranklin
10.10Kelsey Stecklow12:47.39aHunterdon Central
11.12Emma Rando12:54.66aNorth Hunterdon
12.10Carolyn LaRue12:58.41aFranklin
13.10Maryam Haque13:04.19aJohn P Stevens
14.10Julia Guazzo13:25.57aBridgewater-Raritan
15.10Amanda Ezykowich13:30.07aEdison
16.11Harmony Huang14:03.44aBridgewater-Raritan
17.11Alexandria Addesso14:30.91aElizabeth
18.10Michelle North15:00.95aBridgewater-Raritan
19.12Tanaya Bryant15:05.83aElizabeth
20.11Constance Jeanty15:06.46aElizabeth
--10Tori McDonaldDNFNorth Hunterdon
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group I - Finals
1.12Heather Gearity9.35aRutherford
2.12Isabella Cucchi9.49aMadison-Boro
3.11Molly Kellogg9.51aBernards
4.12Kristen Becht9.53aMadison-Boro
5.10Isabel Henderson9.76aBernards
6.10Amanda Davidek10.10aWhippany Park
7.10Caitlin Brennan10.11aWhippany Park
8.12Andrea Sherrill10.14aWhippany Park
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Sattirah Johnson8.77aRahway
2.11Emily Vargas9.00aA.L. Johnson
3.10Ernestine Rodgers9.04aRahway
4.11Samantha Yeats9.15aVoorhees
5.11Averie Sheppard9.16aHanover Park
6.12Chalisse Burrell9.83aVoorhees
7.12Julia Espy10.09aSummit
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Briana Barlow8.35aNew Brunswick
2.11Azudei Dubois8.47aIrvington
3.12Whitney Gordon9.04aMorristown
4.10Brianna Lovell9.07aIrvington
5.12Meredith Byrne9.18aWest Morris Mendham
6.12Christelle Clermont9.27aIrvington
7.11Krystal Ellis9.34aMorristown
8.11Avni Talsania9.66aRidge
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Ugonna Ndu8.53aUnion
2.9Ashley Allen9.03aPiscataway
3.12Stephanie Hanson9.10aWatchung Hills Reg
4.11Maria Bryant9.13aHunterdon Central
5.12Nadia Hernandez9.47aWoodbridge
6.10Elia Lehrer9.56aJohn P Stevens
7.12Davielle Brown9.61aWatchung Hills Reg
8.11Kyra Kemp10.08aUnion
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group I - Prelims
1.12Heather Gearity9.56aRutherford
2.12Kristen Becht9.57aMadison-Boro
3.11Molly Kellogg9.69aBernards
4.12Isabella Cucchi9.88aMadison-Boro
5.10Isabel Henderson9.89aBernards
6.12Andrea Sherrill10.07aWhippany Park
7.10Amanda Davidek10.20aWhippany Park
8.10Caitlin Brennan10.21aWhippany Park
9.10Catherine Shih10.21aBernards
10.11Deirdre Kane10.41aRutherford
11.11Rachel Aponte11.12aRutherford
12.10Amira Dardir11.14aMcNair Academic
13.11Christa Philippe11.92aMcNair Academic
14.12Miranda van Orden14.14aMadison-Boro
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group II - Prelims
1.11Emily Vargas8.75aA.L. Johnson
2.10Ernestine Rodgers8.98aRahway
3.12Sattirah Johnson9.11aRahway
4.11Averie Sheppard9.25aHanover Park
5.11Samantha Yeats9.60aVoorhees
6.12Julia Espy10.06aSummit
7.12Chalisse Burrell10.11aVoorhees
9.11Kelly Burke10.15aCranford
10.12Tajah Bryant10.25aLincoln
11.12Lisa Sullivan10.25aParsippany Hills
12.12Lilas Humen10.26aCranford
13.12Larell Thomas10.31aChatham
16.12Sasha Bouie10.61aFort Lee
17.11Michelle Bauer10.67aHanover Park
18.12Shelby Saunders10.93aHanover Park
19.10Cassandra Murray12.32aVoorhees
--11Denice MartineFSRahway
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group III - Prelims
1.11Briana Barlow8.44aNew Brunswick
2.11Azudei Dubois8.62aIrvington
3.10Brianna Lovell9.19aIrvington
4.12Whitney Gordon9.23aMorristown
5.12Christelle Clermont9.31aIrvington
6.12Meredith Byrne9.33aWest Morris Mendham
7.11Krystal Ellis9.38aMorristown
8.11Avni Talsania9.38aRidge
9.12Caroline Bozzi9.83aRidge
10.9Kat Mintz9.95aLivingston
11.11Annie Reilly9.95aMorristown
12.11Danielle Hogan10.00aSayreville War Memor...
13.12Jackie Giase10.13aNew Brunswick
14.11Sarah Canfield10.21aScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.12Joanne Jan10.26aRidge
16.10Mariah Emering10.31aLivingston
17.12Caroline Trank10.46aWest Morris Mendham
18.11Sarah Barnes10.59aSayreville War Memor...
19.10Brandis Fennel11.05aSayreville War Memor...
20.11Alanna Salituro11.09aScotch Plains-Fanwood
21.12Kelly Keltos11.16aLivingston
22.10Meredith D'Angelo11.20aWest Morris Central
23.12Tori Chanda11.55aWest Morris Central
24.12Danielle Cirelli11.71aWest Morris Central
--12Aniyah WilliamsFSPhillipsburg
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - North II Group IV - Prelims
1.12Ugonna Ndu8.83aUnion
2.10Elia Lehrer9.17aJohn P Stevens
3.12Stephanie Hanson9.21aWatchung Hills Reg
4.9Ashley Allen9.23aPiscataway
5.11Maria Bryant9.44aHunterdon Central
6.12Nadia Hernandez9.58aWoodbridge
7.12Davielle Brown9.67aWatchung Hills Reg
8.11Kyra Kemp9.79aUnion
9.12Amanda Rissmeyer9.98aWatchung Hills Reg
10.11Latoya Lorimer10.00aPiscataway
11.12Anna Katherine Miehe10.02aJohn P Stevens
12.10Kayann Richards10.10aColumbia
13.12Samantha Specht10.11aNorth Hunterdon
14.12Lisa Ho10.13aEdison
15.11Morgan Monroe10.17aBridgewater-Raritan
16.10Amanda Vo10.18aBridgewater-Raritan
17.11Natalie Bernstein10.32aHunterdon Central
18.11Kristen Calabro10.39aHunterdon Central
18.9Maxine Wagenhoffer10.39aJohn P Stevens
20.10Sirena VanEpp10.63aWestfield
21.12Tiffany Gibbons10.69aPiscataway
22.12Grace Harvey10.71aNorth Hunterdon
23.12Omolara Animashaun10.71aUnion
24.9Ayaana Smith10.75aColumbia
25.9Brittany Padmore10.75aColumbia
26.10Ann Occuis11.21aLinden
27.9Lindsey Arnold11.30aNorth Hunterdon
28.12Sallie Chapman11.31aLinden
29.12Erica Boston11.51aLinden
--11Jamie ChristensenDNFBridgewater-Raritan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:17.39aBernards
1.-Isabel Henderson
Ola Odedele
Kristin Smoot
Courtney Waite
4:17.39aBernards
2.-Ariel Lefkovits
Natalie Ruiz
Katy Lewis
Katya Dombrowski
4:20.59aGlen Ridge
2.-Relay Team 4:20.59aGlen Ridge
3.-Molly Johnson
Mallory Anderson
Isabella Cucchi
Kristen Becht
4:25.18aMadison-Boro
4.-Relay Team 4:25.71aRutherford
5.-Relay Team 4:33.55aMcNair Academic
5.-Ayesha Denmark
Jessica Melendez
Aurora Matador
Sophia Anthony
4:33.55aMcNair Academic
6.-Danica Palacio
Colleen Brennan
Jenellie Toche
Kiera Keller
4:36.17aWhippany Park
6.-Relay Team 4:36.17aWhippany Park
7.-Marie Emberger
Kim Woo
Tara Roarty
Kathleen Mercado
4:52.85aSecaucus
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group II - Finals
1.-Katherine Petruzzellis
Melanie Thompson
Chalisse Burrell
Kari Shoolbraid
4:11.78aVoorhees
1.-Relay Team 4:11.78aVoorhees
2.-Relay Team 4:15.28aCranford
3.-Relay Team 4:15.59aHanover Park
4.-Relay Team 4:16.25aRahway
4.-Niya Taylor
Zakiya Stewart
Denice Martine
Nichelle Harris
4:16.25aRahway
6.-Ashley Ward
Charnessa White
Josephine Polynice
Tashay Wilson
4:21.74aHillside
7.-Relay Team 4:22.67aSummit
8.-Relay Team 4:43.66aLincoln
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group III - Finals
1.-Chantel King
Sarah Barnes
Kathryn Seaman
Arianna Velazco
4:11.82aSayreville War Memor...
2.-Relay Team 4:11.84aMorristown
2.-Whitney Gordon
Krystal Osborne
Krystal Ellis
Danielle Osborne
4:11.84aMorristown
3.-Relay Team 4:14.00aWest Morris Mendham
4.-Relay Team 4:16.48aIrvington
4.-Azudei Dubois
Shawna Bryan
Seline Pierre
Christelle Clermont
4:16.48aIrvington
5.-Maggie Hanna
Amanda Gracia
Meredith Bozzi
Kaitlin McWhorter
4:17.84aRidge
5.-Relay Team 4:17.84aRidge
6.-Relay Team 4:18.16aBelleville
6.-Vanessa Ackon
Sherece Shabazz
Crissabel Victorio
Victoria Barrett
4:18.16aBelleville
7.-Relay Team 4:18.84aMiddletown South
8.-Relay Team 4:20.38aScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.-Relay Team 4:26.46aWest Morris Central
10.-Kat Mintz
Lisa Trinh
Eloissa Cusi
Mariah Emering
4:34.33aLivingston
11.-Bria Edmunds
Rebecca Deffler
Jamie McLean
Thalia Lopez
4:41.45aSouth Plainfield
12.-Relay Team 4:52.79aNew Brunswick
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - North II Group IV - Finals
1.-TyVonna Johnson
Kelsey Jackson
Kayann Richards
Brittney Jackson
4:04.80aColumbia
2.-Relay Team 4:10.47aWoodbridge
2.-Nadia Hernandez
Victoria Tudor
Victoria Steele
Marie-Eline Blondin
4:10.47aWoodbridge
3.-Juliana Lindner
Katherine Vodopia
Marina Paganessi
Brigitte Mania
4:15.83aHunterdon Central
3.-Relay Team 4:15.83aHunterdon Central
4.-Alexa Zieniuk
Alexa Seitz
Brianne Linne
Samantha Andersen
4:17.81aNorth Hunterdon
5.-Anne Maguire
Amanda Garfinkel
Kelly Irving
Ashley Edwards
4:18.72aWestfield
6.-Graziella Ruffa
Tessy Gini
Amanda Wong
Jamie Christensen
4:22.04aBridgewater-Raritan
7.-Relay Team 4:23.73aPiscataway
8.-Kelly Thow
Phyllicia Brown
Syleen Neely
Erin Countee
4:24.68aFranklin
9.-Alshanae Carey
Alexandria Presley
Melissa Christmas
Kheira Bethea
4:26.05aPlainfield
10.-Melirah Searcy
Mahra Weber
Jillian Eagle
Lisa Ho
4:32.57aEdison
11.-Relay Team 4:36.55aElizabeth
12.-Relay Team 4:40.38aUnion
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - North II Group I - Finals
1.11Taylor Stever35-09.00Rutherford
2.12Shannan Casey32-00.00Secaucus
3.11Lauren Dilzer30-09.50Whippany Park
4.10Elizabeth Hubbard30-05.00Madison-Boro
5.11Grace Marotta29-07.75Madison-Boro
6.9Juliana Ohanian29-05.50Rutherford
7.12Danielle Davis28-06.50McNair Academic
8.10Catherine Shih26-01.50Bernards
9.11Sarah Coughy25-10.00Whippany Park
10.11Yazlynne Vazquez25-08.25Secaucus
11.-Lyna Williams24-10.75Arts
12.11Serena Celauro24-05.50Whippany Park
13.10Shannon Sweeney22-04.50Madison-Boro
14.11Felicia Haskins22-02.00McNair Academic
15.-Ameila Marshall21-09.75Arts
16.10Monica Steele21-00.50Bernards
17.-Deja Kelling19-01.00Arts
--11Andisi NyabogaNDMcNair Academic
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Najah Allen36-04.75Rahway
2.11Aretah Ettarh35-08.25Fort Lee
3.12Nicole Pompei34-08.25Hanover Park
4.11Christine Ogbonna34-07.25Hanover Park
5.9Tanaya Jones33-05.25Weequahic
6.11Danielle Kohen32-00.00A.L. Johnson
7.12Vanessa Diaz31-06.75Fort Lee
8.12Marissa Curti30-10.50A.L. Johnson
9.10Nicole Somma28-08.50Cranford
10.12Jen Butler28-08.00Summit
11.11Nicole Paserchia28-05.25A.L. Johnson
12.10Kimberly Bausch25-04.75Rahway
14.11Monet Johnson24-04.50Malcom X Shabazz
15.-Aiyanna Griffith24-04.25Weequahic
16.9Guerline Jean23-11.25Rahway
19.-Keiasha Daniels23-00.75Lincoln
20.10Monisha Williams20-01.00Malcom X Shabazz
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Rhea Phipps33-05.75Ridge
2.11Kim Wenson32-02.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
3.10Malonia Miles30-07.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.10Esther Lin30-02.75Livingston
5.10Jenny Kratch29-05.75West Morris Central
6.12Morgan Huizenga29-00.00West Morris Central
7.12Ariella Strafaci28-05.00West Morris Mendham
8.11Sara Berstler28-04.50West Morris Central
9.12Takiya Johnston28-02.00Irvington
10.10Ashley Cooper-Napolitano28-00.50West Morris Mendham
11.10Katherine Santner27-01.25Ridge
12.10Danielle Schweizer26-08.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.10Veronica Ruiz23-05.00South Plainfield
14.11Tashe Dacosta22-08.00Irvington
15.11Amber Rogers21-00.00South Plainfield
16.9Amanda Martino20-02.50Sayreville War Memor...
17.9Sarah Oiinannaka20-02.00Irvington
18.11Alyssa Louis19-00.25West Side
19.9Jackeline Barahona18-06.00South Plainfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Cristina Vilsaint36-05.00Union
2.12Tochi Nworu35-04.50Piscataway
3.12Monica Amoo-Achampong34-06.00Franklin
4.12Katrina Washington33-07.00Franklin
5.12Ozioma Onyegbule33-02.25Union
6.11Whitney Syriaque32-10.00Piscataway
7.12Eboni Lee31-06.50Union
8.10Niteesa Brooks31-06.25Franklin
9.-Olivia Moore29-00.50Plainfield
10.10Sara-Ann Nijnan28-11.50Columbia
11.12Ashley Otto28-06.75Columbia
12.11Lynette Jacobs28-03.00Linden
13.11Taylor Klapp28-01.50Hunterdon Central
14.11Aminah Debruhl28-00.50Columbia
15.10Nicole Ruiz27-05.00Woodbridge
16.11Jada Poyner-Chillious27-03.00Columbia
17.-Samirah Ellsion Jackson26-00.00Plainfield
18.10Nichole Draheim25-08.00Hunterdon Central
19.11Tanya Kok25-03.75Matawan Regional
20.11Rebecca Czekaj24-06.50Bridgewater-Raritan
21.11Precious Chavies24-06.00Woodbridge
22.-Kea Beasley20-04.00Plainfield
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group I - Finals
1.10Katie Karovic5-02.00Whippany Park
2.10Amy Macchiaverna5-00.00Bernards
3.12Heather Gearity5-00.00Rutherford
4.12Andrea Sherrill4-10.00Whippany Park
5.12Molly Johnson4-10.00Madison-Boro
5.10Georgia Hilmer4-10.00McNair Academic
7.11Deirdre Kane4-10.00Rutherford
8.12Jenellie Toche4-06.00Whippany Park
8.10Amira Dardir4-06.00McNair Academic
10.12Miranda van Orden4-02.00Madison-Boro
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group II - Finals
1.11Samantha Yeats5-04.00Voorhees
2.11Emily Vargas5-02.00A.L. Johnson
3.11Kelly Burke4-10.00Cranford
4.12Shelby Saunders4-08.00Hanover Park
5.11Denice Martine4-04.00Rahway
5.12Sattirah Johnson4-04.00Rahway
5.9Daria Chadwick4-04.00Summit
5.11Lauren Garbarino4-04.00Parsippany Hills
5.9Rebecca Shimonov4-04.00Cranford
5.12Sasha Bouie4-04.00Fort Lee
5.10Cassandra Murray4-04.00Voorhees
13.12Claire Humen4-04.00Cranford
--11Michele IbaniboNHRahway
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group III - Finals
1.12Hannah Westlake4-10.00Millburn
2.11Stephanie Bahneman4-10.00West Morris Mendham
3.10Dede Murray4-10.00West Morris Central
4.11Sarah Canfield4-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Genesis Mosquea4-10.00Memorial
5.11Alexa Congelosi4-10.00Sayreville War Memor...
7.11Azudei Dubois4-08.00Irvington
7.11Rhea Phipps4-08.00Ridge
9.11Avni Talsania4-04.00Ridge
9.10Elizabeth Braga4-04.00West Morris Central
9.12Christelle Clermont4-04.00Irvington
9.10Brianna Lovell4-04.00Irvington
9.12Sarah Elizabeth Beyer4-04.00Livingston
9.11Krystal Ellis4-04.00Morristown
9.12Whitney Adams4-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
9.11Kaitlin McWhorter4-04.00Ridge
9.10Brandis Fennel4-04.00Sayreville War Memor...
9.11Bria Edmunds4-04.00South Plainfield
9.10Emily Nagourney4-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
--10Jamie McLeanNHSouth Plainfield
--10Keonna WilliamsNHNew Brunswick
--9Kat MintzNHLivingston
--9LaShawn WashingtonNHNew Brunswick
 
 
X High Jump - North II Group IV - Finals
1.11Brittney Jackson5-02.00Columbia
2.11Margaret Lestrange5-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
3.12Amanda Rissmeyer4-10.00Watchung Hills Reg
4.11Colleen Spiller4-10.00Hunterdon Central
5.11Danielle Peterson4-10.00Woodbridge
6.10Alex Hawkins4-08.00Westfield
7.9Marina Paganessi4-08.00Hunterdon Central
8.11Kelsey Jackson4-04.00Columbia
8.12Braun Wright4-04.00Franklin
8.12Tochi Nworu4-04.00Piscataway
--11Lauren KolavitchNHBridgewater-Raritan
--10Morgan HofackerNHBridgewater-Raritan
--10Kaitlyn QuinonesNHBridgewater-Raritan
--10Sirena VanEppNHWestfield
--11Kimberly MasonNHWoodbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group I - Finals
1.10Catherine Shih10-00.00Bernards
2.11Sarah Carter7-06.00Bernards
3.10Michelle Meggiolaro7-06.00Whippany Park
--10Stefanie GranatoNHWhippany Park
--12Kristen BechtNHMadison-Boro
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group II - Finals
1.12Nicole Pompei12-01.00Hanover Park
2.11Kelly Burke9-06.00Cranford
3.12Lilas Humen9-06.00Cranford
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group III - Finals
1.11Megan O'Shea9-06.00Morristown
2.11Erin Krieg9-00.00Morristown
3.10Esther Lin8-00.00Livingston
--10Mariah EmeringNHLivingston
 
 
X Pole Vault - North II Group IV - Finals
1.12Brooke Kohler11-00.00Hunterdon Central
2.12Samantha Grabler9-06.00John P Stevens
3.12Davielle Brown9-06.00Watchung Hills Reg
4.11Rebecca Pavics9-00.00Hunterdon Central
5.12Maddie Ballon8-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
5.11Kelsey Palis8-00.00Hunterdon Central
5.12Melissa Michalski8-00.00Franklin
8.12Cherry Yeung8-00.00Edison
--12Colette GablerNHBridgewater-Raritan
--12Emily ChiscaNHWoodbridge
--11Danielle PetersonNHWoodbridge
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.