Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Brown11.17hTigard
10Shawn Driskill11.7h PRTigard
2.12Dave Driscoll11.62hWilsonville
10Justin Lehner11.77hTigard
11Jerard Davis11.88hTigard
11Anthony Rue11.9hWest Linn
11Sammy Starr11.99hWilsonville
11Andrew Stuckey12.04hTigard
12Evan Gremillion12.07h SRTigard
10Alex Florence12.03hTigard
10Chase Dalton12.24h SRTigard
12Jaleel Kindel12.32h PRTigard
11Marcus Bernard12.35hTigard
9Matt VanDeZande12.5hWest Linn
11Scott Greenwood12.7hWest Linn
9Taylor Farah12.7h PRWest Linn
10Harrison Ko12.7hWest Linn
10Brad Rose12.7hWest Linn
9Ben Wiedensmith12.61h PRWilsonville
11Russel McQuilkin12.63hTigard
10Tomas Lafferriere12.77hTigard
10Nils Erickson12.83hTigard
9Neil Cronkrite13.14hTigard
11Owen Blakesley13.14hTigard
10Matt Thayer13.40hWilsonville
9Ryan Willet13.5hWest Linn
9Robert Truax13.5hWest Linn
9Austin McCool13.9hWest Linn
9Mitola Earnshaw13.86hWilsonville
9Avik Bandyopadhyay15.2hWest Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Brown23.19hTigard
2nd11Anthony Rue24.0hWest Linn
10Justin Lehner24.08hTigard
3.10Daniel Sikstrom24.39hWilsonville
11Sammy Starr24.83hWilsonville
12Evan Gremillion24.89hTigard
10Kenny Neal24.81hTigard
10Alex Florence25.07hTigard
11Marcus Bernard25.01hTigard
11Daniel MacKay25.06hTigard
11Jerard Davis25.15hTigard
9th9Taylor Kolasinski25.3h PRWest Linn
10Jeremy Zimmerman25.33hWilsonville
9Ben Wiedensmith25.99h SRWilsonville
13th11Scott Greenwood26.0hWest Linn
9Matt VanDeZande26.5hWest Linn
11Nick Brooks26.53h SRTigard
9Neil Cronkrite26.84hTigard
11Nick Sackman26.83h PRWilsonville
9Nick Kemner27.2h PRWest Linn
10Michael Vedder27.6h PRWest Linn
9Mike Harper28.7hWest Linn
9Avik Bandyopadhyay30.6hWest Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dave Driscoll54.35hWilsonville
11Casey Clem54.45hTigard
3rd11Zach Glatt56.4hWest Linn
10Brian Westlund57.49hTigard
10Jeremy Zimmerman58.43hWilsonville
6th10Harrison Ko58.9hWest Linn
7th10Brad Rose59.2hWest Linn
8th9Ryan Willet61.6hWest Linn
9th9Dan Sawyer62.2hWest Linn
11Nick Sackman64.18h SRWilsonville
9Johnny Harlan67.18hTigard
9Thomas Lord69.7h PRWest Linn
9Mitola Earnshaw70.83h SRWilsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jaleel Kindel2:01.54hTigard
2nd12Chris Jacobsen2:04.9h PRWest Linn
11Eric Kirch2:10.95hTigard
4.9Ian Henry2:11.38h PRWilsonville
12David McDougal2:12.01hTigard
10Sean O'Brien2:14.19hWilsonville
11Ryan Clark2:14.53hWilsonville
11Drew Wasmund2:14.54hWilsonville
12Jacob Hasler2:14.7hWilsonville
10th12Andy Hiserote2:16.2hWest Linn
11th10Marc Provencher2:18.7hWest Linn
12Hans Ogren2:21.33h SRWilsonville
10Emilio Mendez2:22hWilsonville
10Dean Willmert2:22.8h SRWilsonville
9Collin Petersen2:31.7hWilsonville
12Patrick Bluett2:32.4h SRWilsonville
9Jason Wolf2:36hWilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Chris Jacobsen4:21.2hWest Linn
12David McDougal4:30.45hTigard
3.11Ryan Clark4:31.55hWilsonville
4th9Michael Bernert4:32.7hWest Linn
10Sean O'Brien4:33.16hWilsonville
12Jacob Hasler4:33.54h SRWilsonville
10Justin Karr4:35.05hTigard
11Drew Wasmund4:36.97hWilsonville
10Mike Hinds4:38.16hTigard
11Jake Turner4:39.41hTigard
10Dean Willmert4:42.46hWilsonville
10Emilio Mendez4:47.63hWilsonville
10Tim Kim4:51.0h PRWest Linn
11Patrick Crane5:03.2hWest Linn
10Charlie Lammers5:04.5hWest Linn
10Chris Canary5:07hWilsonville
11Mike Dobbs5:09h PRWilsonville
12Patrick Bluett5:11.43hWilsonville
9Collin Petersen5:13hWilsonville
12Chris Mock5:16.56hWilsonville
9Jason Wolf5:20hWilsonville
10Seth Wheeler5:20.7h SRWest Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Karr9:20.73hTigard
2.11Brad Petersen9:24.3h PRWilsonville
3rd9Ben Morrow10:04.7hWest Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Chase Dalton16.84hTigard
2nd10Shawn Miller16.9hWest Linn
11Sean Fekete18hTigard
3rd12Stephen Cooke18.0hWest Linn
12Daylan Phillips18.65hTigard
10Ben Murphy18.74hTigard
11th10Cole Fiala23.6hWest Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st10Shawn Miller41.8hWest Linn
11Sean Fekete42.28hTigard
10Dan Bettencourt44.19hTigard
12Daylan Phillips45.15hTigard
11Justin Taylor47h SRTigard
5th12Stephen Cooke47.8hWest Linn
7th9John Cornelius49.5hWest Linn
10Ben Murphy50.03hTigard
9th9Austin McCool50.1hWest Linn
11Derek Binsz53.52hTigard
10Jason Park57.08hTigard
10Andrew Scheurich61.06hTigard
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.82hWilsonville
-Relay Team 46.62hTigard
3rd-Relay Team 46.8hWest Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:40.3hTigard
2.-Relay Team 3:50hWilsonville
3rd-Relay Team 3:50.8hWest Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Lewis47'4Tigard
11Mau Nomani41'10Tigard
12Christopher Schuldt41'10"Wilsonville
12Tyron Chay39'3"Wilsonville
11Nick Grassi39'2"Wilsonville
11Jim Halicki37' 4West Linn
9Jesse Staub37'3"Wilsonville
12Cody DeHaan35'Wilsonville
10Matt Lynch32'6"Wilsonville
11Jesus Fuentes31'10"Wilsonville
9Dan Sawyer29' 6West Linn
9Matt Sullivan28' 8West Linn
9Chris Dieter28'8Tigard
9Ziad Elsahili27' 3West Linn
9Mason Helberg26' 8 PRWest Linn
9Ian Leslie24' 8West Linn
9Cory Wilkerson23' 10West Linn
9Josh Thurston23' 6 PRWest Linn
9Julian Rollinson20' 8West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Lewis132'6Tigard
9Jesse Staub131'4"Wilsonville
11Mau Nomani129'Tigard
11John Hoskins119'3 SRTigard
10John Wros106'1"Wilsonville
12Dane Stonebreaker105'2"Wilsonville
11Jim Halicki98' 7West Linn
10Mike Rohan93'2" PRWilsonville
10Matt Lynch89'8"Wilsonville
11Jesus Fuentes84'4"Wilsonville
9Jason Wolf83'5" PRWilsonville
12Cody DeHaan81'3"Wilsonville
9Kenneth Edwards80'5"Wilsonville
9Robert Truax77' 10West Linn
9Matt Hampton77'7Tigard
11Russel McQuilkin76'3Tigard
9Mason Helberg73' 3 PRWest Linn
9Chris Dieter69'1Tigard
9Travis Stout61' 0West Linn
10Carson Herr60' 0West Linn
9Matt Sullivan60' 0West Linn
9Julian Rollinson56' 0West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Chase Dalton159'10Tigard
12Christopher Schuldt140'2"Wilsonville
12Dan Lewis131'4Tigard
11Adam Fleck126'1 SRTigard
10Jacob Carlson125'8"Wilsonville
12Douglas McCann122'10" SRWilsonville
11Nick Brooks122'1Tigard
11Nick Grassi118'3"Wilsonville
11Andrew Bany109'7"Wilsonville
10Russel Sims108'10 PRTigard
11Derek Binsz107'8Tigard
9Travis Stout105' 10West Linn
10Nick Dolan98'3Tigard
9Spencer Patterson96'6 SRTigard
9Joel Slaughter95'10"Wilsonville
9Mason Helberg88' 8 PRWest Linn
9Ian Leslie87' 10 PRWest Linn
10Carson Herr76' 8West Linn
9Josh Thurston76' 1West Linn
11Todd Stevens65'4"Wilsonville
9Cory Wilkerson61' 1West Linn
11Tyler Stevens51'11"Wilsonville
9Ziad Elsahili49' 3West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Brown6'2 SRTigard
11Robert Wegner5'10Tigard
11Seth Thomas5'10 SRTigard
11Seth Thomas5'8Tigard
11Kyle Tucker5'6"Wilsonville
9Taylor Farah5' 2West Linn
11Brandon Wright5' 2West Linn
9Spencer Patterson5'2Tigard
11Derek Binsz5'2 PRTigard
9John George5' PRTigard
10Nick Gates5'Tigard
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Shawn Driskill13'1 PRTigard
2.12Douglas McCann11'6"Wilsonville
3rd12Stephen Cooke11'West Linn
10John Wros10'Wilsonville
5th11Brandon Wright9' 6West Linn
11Mike Dobbs9' SRWilsonville
11Kyle Tucker8'6"Wilsonville
10Tomas Lafferriere8'6Tigard
9John George8'6Tigard
10Andrew Scheurich8'Tigard
11Michael Clark8' 0West Linn
9Nick Kemner8'West Linn
9Taylor Kolasinski7' PRWest Linn
9Jake Harbolt7'Tigard
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Shawn Driskill18'9Tigard
10Kenny Neal18'Tigard
11Robert Wegner18'Tigard
11Adam Fleck17'8Tigard
10Joseph Pape17'4.25Tigard
11Seth Thomas17'2Tigard
10Mike Simele17'2 SRTigard
10Nils Erickson16'11 SRTigard
9John Lucero16'8"Wilsonville
12Tyron Chay15'9" PRWilsonville
9Joel Slaughter15'8"Wilsonville
11Zach Glatt15' 7.5West Linn
9John George15'1.5Tigard
10Jacob Carlson14'11" PRWilsonville
10Michael Vedder14' 7.5West Linn
9Mike Harper14' 3.5West Linn
10Cole Fiala13' 10.5West Linn
9Travis Stout13' 7West Linn
9Ken Revilla12' 9West Linn
9Dan Sawyer12' 8 PRWest Linn
11Andrew Bany12'3" PRWilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Fleck36'11Tigard
11Seth Thomas35'4Tigard
10Joseph Pape35'Tigard
10Nils Erickson34'2.5Tigard
10Mike Simele33'3Tigard
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon