Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Allen10.3Lansing Eastern
10William Green10.5Lansing Eastern
12B.J. Foy10.6Lansing Eastern
12Aaron Galer11.6Lansing Eastern
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tavarrio Davis50.02aLansing Eastern
11Leroy Green50.07aLansing Eastern
12Alan Swihart50.24aOkemos
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alan Swihart49.4Okemos
11Leroy Green49.9Lansing Eastern
11Tavarrio Davis50.5Lansing Eastern
10Adam Glaub51.1Okemos
12Jesus Perez-Flores51.4Okemos
11Ricardo Dabney51.5Lansing Eastern
10Lawrence Collins52.2Okemos
12Tony Atangana52.6Lansing Eastern
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Rasch1:56.54aPerry
4.10Justin Krauss1:58.34aPerry
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tavarrio Davis1:58.7Lansing Eastern
11Daniel Jimenez2:01Okemos
11Ricardo Dabney2:01.2Lansing Eastern
12Tony Atangana2:01.5Lansing Eastern
12Jesus Perez-Flores2:02Okemos
10Sam Larsen2:04Okemos
11Leroy Green2:04Lansing Eastern
11Max Wilson2:05Okemos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Jake Fortman10:13.1Perry
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Aaron Galer
Tyler Allen
B.J. Foy
William Green
43.25aLansing Eastern
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Lawrence Collins
Adam Glaub
Jesus Perez-Flores
Alan Swihart
3:24.4Okemos
-Tavarrio Davis
Ricardo Dabney
Tony Atangana
Leroy Green
3:24.73aLansing Eastern
8.-Conor Murphy
Scott Ruzinsky
Justin Krauss
Tony Rasch
3:33.76aPerry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ricardo Dabney
Tony Atangana
Leroy Green
Tavarrio Davis
8:05.4Lansing Eastern
3.-Jesus Perez-Flores
Sam Larsen
Daniel Jimenez
Max Wilson
8:14.5Okemos
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Owen Hughes6 3Okemos
12B.J. Foy6'3Lansing Eastern
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

7.12Eric VanVelzor12' 0Perry
 

Womens Results Switch to

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zoey Hohmann58.27aStockbridge
10Lelia Boniadi61.4aOkemos
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Chloe Prince59.5Okemos
10Lelia Boniadi61.5Okemos
11Maria Kelly62.1Okemos
12Morgan Bailey62.9Okemos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Morgan Bailey2:19.8Okemos
3.9Jasmine Holloway2:22.73Stockbridge
12Chloe Prince2:23.9Okemos
10Deborah Hoekstra2:29.75Lansing Eastern
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Lauren Brunner2:33Okemos
12Sonja Ehrengruber2:38Okemos
10Heba Abdel-Azim2:40Okemos
10Emily Wesley2:44Okemos
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

7.10She'lia Roby16.61aLansing Waverly
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Amanda Trouten49.4aOkemos
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Relay Team 52.52aLansing Waverly
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Relay Team 1:49.79aLansing Waverly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Maria Kelly
Morgan Bailey
Lelia Boniadi
Chloe Prince
4:06.4Okemos
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sonja Ehrengruber
Emily Wesley
Heba Abdel-Azim
Lauren Brunner
10:39.5Okemos
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Whitney Turner39 2Okemos
6.12Sydney Van Munster35'2Portland
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Whitney Turner117 8Okemos
5.12Sydney Van Munster98.0Portland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.9Sarah Treiwieler4"11"Portland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

011Kera Stornantno heightPortland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.10Noelle Miles16'06.00Lansing Waverly
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan