Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malachi Freeman10.98aGlasgow
2.10Brandon Ross11.35aCharter School of Wi...
3.12Mike Pierce11.40aMiddletown (DE)
4.12Wendell Hill11.55aSt. Mark's
5.12Colin McKeefery11.60aSt. Mark's
1.12Brandon Norwood11.66aNewark
1.10Teron Evans11.68aHoward Of Technology
2.10Antoine Brewington11.71aNewark
3.12Fred Brako11.72aGlasgow
6.10Clayton Minott11.74aConcord
1.11Raheem Randolph11.85aHoward Of Technology
4.10Ryan Taylor11.85aSt. Mark's
2.12Rahsan Terrell11.93aAI duPont
1.8Jarrett Ross11.95aCharter School of Wi...
2.9Chris Wickes11.95aCaravel
5.10Evan Griskowitz11.97aSt. Mark's
7.11Rodney McNair12.00aMiddletown (DE)
3.12Mike Moody12.03aNewark
6.9Clifton Armstead12.05aGlasgow
7.8Sam Moyer12.06aWilmington Christian
3.12Joey Hughes12.08aConcord
1.11Isaiah Holmes12.09aDickinson
4.9Gregory Austin12.16aMt. Pleasant
4.10Ed Wanamaker12.18aHoward Of Technology
2.11Parks Kingery12.20aTatnall
5.10Alpha Mansaray12.23aBrandywine
6.10Kevin Schoening12.26aAppoquinimink
7.10Montrell Hicks-Taylor12.29aCaravel
8.12William Hong12.31aConcord
8.10Alex Taylor12.41aMiddletown (DE)
5.11Tyrell McManess12.48aGlasgow
6.10Maliek Shammack12.52aChristiana
3.10Connor Mathis12.55aCharter School of Wi...
2.9Bernard Mills-Jackson12.61aBrandywine
4.10Vaughn Nichols-Taylor12.66aCaravel
3.12Chris Clark12.69aCaravel
7.9Ricky Jackson12.77aAppoquinimink
5.9Andrew Chikoski12.78aSalesianum
1.10Tim Calio12.80aCharter School of Wi...
6.10Herbie Belton12.97aMiddletown (DE)
7.10David Gomez13.03aChristiana
4.8Darrien Hudgins13.11aCharter School of Wi...
8.9Justin Gregg13.23aSalesianum
5.9Sean Sandstrom13.27aAppoquinimink
6.9Will Boyd13.30aAppoquinimink
7.12Carlton Reece13.32aWilmington Christian
2.8Alec Laise13.54aCaravel
3.10Brandon Cunningham14.23aBrandywine
4.9Pete Eleutheriou14.88aWilmington Christian
5.10Sean Coleman14.95aBrandywine
6.9Matt Hermanau15.09aCaravel
8.10Steven Parenti18.33aAppoquinimink
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malachi Freeman22.38aGlasgow
2.10Antoine Brewington22.95aNewark
1.10Teron Evans23.08aHoward Of Technology
2.11Raheem Randolph23.13aHoward Of Technology
1.12Donald Brooks23.18aCaravel
3.10Marquis Dendy23.19aMiddletown (DE)
4.10Elliott Webster23.24aNewark
2.9Hakeem Harris23.31aBrandywine
3.12Fred Brako23.43aGlasgow
5.10Ryan Taylor23.43aSt. Mark's
6.12Colin McKeefery23.49aSt. Mark's
4.12Stephen Bowe23.51aMt. Pleasant
7.12Mike Pierce23.52aMiddletown (DE)
3.9Osedebamen Iamokparia23.65aNewark
1.10Diamere Nabinett23.67aTatnall
8.12Wendell Hill23.71aSt. Mark's
1.10Kevin Harvey23.75aConcord
4.12Lee Sausen23.80aNewark
2.8Sam Moyer23.85aWilmington Christian
5.10Matt Claudy23.86aSalesianum
6.11Nate McCoy23.87aAI duPont
3.8Jarrett Ross23.92aCharter School of Wi...
1.10Kyle Jones23.95aHoward Of Technology
5.9Clifton Armstead24.04aGlasgow
4.11Dominique Hill24.07aSt. Mark's
5.10Brandon Doherty24.13aSt. Mark's
7.10Desmond Sivels24.22aSussex Tech
1.10Alpha Mansaray24.28aBrandywine
2.11Devon Tucker24.32aConcord
1.11Parks Kingery24.33aTatnall
6.10Evan Griskowitz24.43aSt. Mark's
1.10Montrell Hicks-Taylor24.45aCaravel
2.10Kyle Williams24.48aChristiana
2.12Reggie Johnson24.49aBrandywine
3.11Isaiah Holmes24.49aDickinson
1.11Leander Benson24.53aBrandywine
6.9Chris Wickes24.57aCaravel
8.10Rickey Bell24.57aSalesianum
3.10Kevin Schoening24.71aAppoquinimink
2.12Mike Moody24.76aNewark
7.11Jesse O'Neill24.83aSt. Mark's
3.9Quincey Lowery24.86aAI duPont
4.11Josh Le Mon24.87aAI duPont
4.10Maliek Shammack24.96aChristiana
4.11Tyrell McManess25.13aGlasgow
5.11Jeremy Turner25.18aGlasgow
5.11Rocky Webster25.25aCaravel
7.10Durrelle Gardner25.35aConcord
6.9Ricky Jackson25.37aAppoquinimink
3.11Bill Yang25.42aBrandywine
6.9Tyler Heiss25.44aSalesianum
7.10Connor Mathis25.50aCharter School of Wi...
7.11Jordin Butler25.51aConcord
2.12O'neil Pryce25.61aCharter School of Wi...
8.10Jerome Richardson25.61aAI duPont
8.10Vaughn Nichols-Taylor25.61aCaravel
5.10Jeff Cox25.70aSalesianum
3.11Brandon Vansickel25.83aSalesianum
4.10Raheel Ahmad26.03aCharter School of Wi...
1.11Justin Hurtt-Dunkley26.11aNewark
5.8Dante Osbourne26.41aCaravel
2.12Chris Clark26.46aCaravel
4.12Carlton Reece26.50aWilmington Christian
6.9Richard Murray26.55aSalesianum
8.12Emanuel Chacon26.69aSt. Elizabeth
3.11Tyler Henson26.77aCaravel
6.8Darrien Hudgins26.93aCharter School of Wi...
2.10Jermaine Hopkins27.00aNewark
4.12Cameron Armstrong27.02aBrandywine
5.9Sean Sandstrom27.08aAppoquinimink
7.10Joseph Brosch27.21aCharter School of Wi...
8.9Will Boyd27.26aAppoquinimink
6.11Josh Dempsey27.90aWilmington Christian
5.9Angel Dominquez29.06aWilmington Christian
3.10Brandon Cunningham29.79aBrandywine
6.9Pete Eleutheriou30.72aWilmington Christian
7.12Akoye Gamory30.89aGlasgow
7.10Steven Parenti36.83aAppoquinimink
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Teron Evans49.94aHoward Of Technology
2.12Stephen Bowe50.45aMt. Pleasant
3.12Donald Brooks50.86aCaravel
1.11Raheem Randolph51.35aHoward Of Technology
4.9Osedebamen Iamokparia51.77aNewark
2.9Hakeem Harris52.48aBrandywine
5.10John Claudy52.49aSalesianum
6.11Anthony Fronczkowski52.53aConcord
1.10Alpha Mansaray53.01aBrandywine
1.12Darrell Smith53.07aNewark
2.11Jabari Chambers53.16aHoward Of Technology
3.10Brandon Ross53.30aCharter School of Wi...
7.12Harry Celli53.35aSt. Mark's
3.12Tim Raymond53.61aCharter School of Wi...
2.10Brandon Doherty53.67aSt. Mark's
4.10Kyle Williams53.76aChristiana
5.12Bryan Mey54.01aSt. Mark's
4.9Jarrell Young54.09aSt. Mark's
3.12Reggie Johnson54.10aBrandywine
5.9Tim Mangan54.38aSalesianum
6.11Nolan Weaver54.54aCharter School of Wi...
7.10Peter Johnson54.84aGlasgow
6.10Nate Castaneda54.94aSt. Mark's
1.11Mark Williams54.9hHoward Of Technology
7.11Nick Singletary55.05aConcord
1.10Will Corsino55.27aCaravel
8.9Quincey Lowery55.41aAI duPont
4.10Maliek Shammack55.45aChristiana
5.11Justin Geissler55.71aMiddletown (DE)
2.11Bill Yang55.6hBrandywine
8.9Clifton Armstead55.89aGlasgow
6.10Ed Wanamaker56.02aHoward Of Technology
2.9Angel Dominquez56.08aWilmington Christian
7.12Tom Kaiser56.89aTatnall
3.9Sterling Jones57.2hBrandywine
8.9Beau Warrington57.43aSussex Tech
4.9Joseph Johnson57.4hBrandywine
3.10Andrew Kutchen57.63aCaravel
4.12Akoye Gamory57.67aGlasgow
5.11Terrik Smith57.71aAI duPont
5.12Carlton Reece57.7hWilmington Christian
6.10Peter Kutchen59.2hCaravel
6.10Kyle Jones59.42aHoward Of Technology
7.11Mikhal Ollison59.4hHoward Of Technology
7.9Jason Fischer59.66aTatnall
--11Jeremy TurnerDQGlasgow
--9Raymond AsareDQCharter School of Wi...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Townsend1:58.76aSussex Tech
2.11Charlie Field2:00.45aSalesianum
3.12Tyrell Williams2:01.51aAI duPont
4.10Thom Harrington2:01.86aSt. Mark's
5.12Wayde Marsh2:03.10aSalesianum
6.12Steven Taylor2:03.28aNewark
7.11Nick Singletary2:03.78aConcord
8.10Matt Reyher2:04.13aSalesianum
1.11Ryan Huttman2:04.52aTatnall
9.11Ben Squier2:04.85aNewark
10.12Sam Hamilton2:04.96aSalesianum
2.11Aaron Betts2:05.21aSussex Tech
3.10Josh Hayman2:05.38aAppoquinimink
4.11Andrew Koppel2:05.61aNewark
11.12Chris Warren2:05.68aSt. Mark's
5.12Eric Harper2:06.35aMt. Pleasant
12.12Ben McKee2:06.47aSt. Mark's
6.12Matt Metz2:06.71aCharter School of Wi...
7.10Ryan Namiotka2:07.51aSalesianum
1.10Jon Fredericks2:07.61aCharter School of Wi...
8.11James Pascoe2:08.14aMiddletown (DE)
13.12Greg Morrin2:08.20aSt. Mark's
9.12Eric Macedo2:08.24aCharter School of Wi...
14.9Jose Zavala2:08.35aGlasgow
15.11Dhanush Hoskere2:08.48aCharter School of Wi...
2.11Jabari Chambers2:08.49aHoward Of Technology
10.10Peter Johnson2:09.15aGlasgow
3.12Chris Wiker2:09.71aAI duPont
11.10Dave Fett2:10.39aGlasgow
4.11BJ Tocci2:10.52aMiddletown (DE)
12.10Rob Kidd2:11.15aSt. Elizabeth
13.11Logan Brady2:11.23aCharter School of Wi...
5.11Luke Waltemire2:12.15aMiddletown (DE)
6.10Chanon Tuntivate2:12.34aBrandywine
14.9Taylor Payne2:12.51aTatnall
7.9Ryan Boylan2:12.70aCaravel
8.12Cameron Armstrong2:12.83aBrandywine
1.10Uhru Tiller2:13.11aHoward Of Technology
9.11Nolan Weaver2:13.54aCharter School of Wi...
1.11Justin Geissler2:13.89aMiddletown (DE)
10.10Ryan Weaver2:14.11aAppoquinimink
15.11Robert Yerkes2:15.16aSt. Mark's
11.12Darine Howze2:16.72aChristiana
2.9Matthias Shapiro2:16.93aSalesianum
2.12Parker Wright2:16.96aCharter School of Wi...
3.10Mike Hudack2:17.33aAI duPont
4.10Stechaun Black2:17.37aBrandywine
12.11Amire Roane2:17.77aGlasgow
5.9Nathaniel Cope2:17.94aSt. Mark's
13.11Bill Yang2:18.38aBrandywine
6.9Sam Parsons2:18.61aTatnall
7.9David Brickhouse2:18.92aCharter School of Wi...
3.11Gavin Benedict2:20.11aMiddletown (DE)
14.11Jamal Hall2:20.32aChristiana
8.10Andy Sieben2:20.98aAppoquinimink
9.11Jeremy Turner2:21.03aGlasgow
10.9Dan Keeports2:21.38aAppoquinimink
11.11Jordan New2:22.23aAI duPont
12.11Matt Grieshaber2:23.92aSt. Mark's
13.11Kyle Rawding2:25.29aCaravel
4.9Nick Jennelly2:25.47aSalesianum
5.9Jack Mangan2:29.02aSalesianum
15.10David Gomez2:29.44aChristiana
14.9Stephen Myers2:30.06aNewark
15.9Miguel Paredes2:31.11aGlasgow
6.9Josh Oldham2:31.23aTatnall
7.11Bud Davis2:33.71aBrandywine
8.10Austin Biaselli2:36.36aNewark
9.10Brandon Caplan2:43.57aBrandywine
10.9Rob Phipps2:47.31aChristiana
11.12Akoye Gamory2:47.52aGlasgow
12.11Joshua Gawel2:55.62aCharter School of Wi...
13.9Jimmy Johnson3:02.40aWilmington Christian
14.9Evan Kutcher3:23.86aMiddletown (DE)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Tate4:31.47aTatnall
2.12Dan Feeney4:33.65aSalesianum
3.11Chris Rinschler4:34.11aCharter School of Wi...
4.11Zach Kaminski4:37.34aSt. Mark's
1.10Josh Hayman4:37.39aAppoquinimink
5.11Andrew Doherty4:41.31aConcord
6.9Matt McKenna4:42.39aSalesianum
7.11Patrick Dudley4:43.10aSalesianum
8.10Jarrod MacFarlane4:45.47aSalesianum
9.10Keegan Hinson4:47.30aConcord
10.12Mark Hannagan4:47.52aSalesianum
11.10Chanon Tuntivate4:47.53aBrandywine
1.11Luke Waltemire4:48.27aMiddletown (DE)
2.10Dave Fett4:49.17aGlasgow
3.12Nebiyou Getinet4:49.51aMt. Pleasant
4.10Nick Giroux4:50.05aAI duPont
5.10Chris Sims4:50.84aAI duPont
6.9Ryan Boylan4:50.86aCaravel
7.9Jose Zavala4:52.37aGlasgow
2.10Ryan Gordy4:53.51aConcord
3.10Sam Mattiola4:53.53aSalesianum
8.9Scott Davis4:54.14aSalesianum
12.12Benjamin Hitchcock4:54.19aNewark
9.10Blake Allen4:54.44aMt. Pleasant
10.12Brendan Czupryna4:54.87aCharter School of Wi...
4.9Greg Bechard4:55.27aSt. Mark's
11.10Brandon Parker4:55.82aMt. Pleasant
5.10Eric Moore4:56.72aSalesianum
6.11Amire Roane4:56.92aGlasgow
7.12Pierre Sims4:57.69aMt. Pleasant
8.10Tyler Prusisz4:58.77aNewark
13.11Andrew Ho4:59.24aCharter School of Wi...
9.9Zach Binder5:04.91aCharter School of Wi...
10.12Connor McCaffery5:05.04aSalesianum
1.9Chris Hemmerich5:09.72aSt. Mark's
11.12Darine Howze5:09.99aChristiana
2.11Sean Herron5:10.25aCharter School of Wi...
3.11Jamal Hall5:12.26aChristiana
4.9Skyler Shockley5:13.59aAI duPont
5.10Dante DiSimplico5:13.80aSalesianum
6.11Conrad Wright5:14.15aCharter School of Wi...
7.11Ryan McCarthy5:14.46aAI duPont
1.10Stechaun Black5:15.66aBrandywine
12.11Catlin Lathem5:17.05aChristiana
13.9Daniel Goodman5:18.42aConcord
2.9Stephen Myers5:18.53aNewark
8.11Bud Davis5:21.00aBrandywine
9.12Jordan Fugeman5:21.13aSt. Mark's
10.9Christian Guidash5:24.31aSalesianum
11.11Kyle Rawding5:24.83aCaravel
1.10Michael Johnson5:25.51aMiddletown (DE)
14.12Ryan Schmidt5:25.61aSt. Mark's
3.9Miguel Paredes5:26.66aGlasgow
14.9Vincent Cooper5:27.05aConcord
4.9Francis Fish5:29.53aCharter School of Wi...
5.10Kevin Abraham5:31.47aMiddletown (DE)
2.12Jason Huynh5:32.22aNewark
3.10Austin Biaselli5:33.14aNewark
6.9Paul Miller5:33.90aConcord
7.10Stephen Kanefsky5:36.37aMiddletown (DE)
4.10Bryant Hughes5:42.56aCaravel
5.11Ryan Coll5:44.45aSt Thomas More
6.9Drew Capone5:48.00aCaravel
7.9Ron Phipps5:48.67aChristiana
8.9Brian Ho5:51.35aCharter School of Wi...
9.10Brandon Caplan5:52.72aBrandywine
10.9Brian Tilley6:08.94aNewark
11.9Trevor DeMonte6:12.54aNewark
12.9Noah Cutter6:43.55aNewark
13.9Jimmy Johnson6:50.28aWilmington Christian
--11John FosterDQSalesianum
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Mazzio9:59.77aSalesianum
2.11Tyler Slouf10:10.65aCharter School of Wi...
3.10Jaymin Modi10:17.19aCharter School of Wi...
4.10Matt Mossman10:19.05aSt. Mark's
5.10Chanon Tuntivate10:23.78aBrandywine
6.10Tom Berkman10:33.67aSalesianum
7.11Geoff Heath10:36.03aMiddletown (DE)
8.12Ryan Schmidt10:38.29aSt. Mark's
9.10Chris Curry10:44.32aSalesianum
1.11Catlin Lathem10:47.77aChristiana
2.10Tyler Giles10:49.20aSt. Mark's
10.9Tommy Zabielski10:50.24aSalesianum
3.9Luke Bader10:55.56aSalesianum
4.9Matt Feely11:27.27aSt. Mark's
5.11Henry Chen11:28.43aCharter School of Wi...
6.9Christopher Steenkamer11:29.44aSt. Mark's
7.9Miguel Paredes11:37.01aGlasgow
8.10Ben Gotthold11:50.94aAI duPont
9.10Danny Harris11:58.94aSt. Mark's
10.11Dan Grohol12:02.67aMiddletown (DE)
--9Daniel RoweDQConcord
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaun Thomas15.22aNewark
2.11Byron Bailey15.29aSt. Mark's
3.12Mckenzie Williams15.48aGlasgow
4.12Warren Wood15.78aSt. Mark's
5.12Jack Williams15.92aSt. Mark's
6.12James Shores16.45aMiddletown (DE)
7.10Kevin Harvey16.47aConcord
1.11Josh Mason17.50aAI duPont
8.11Wisdom Mills-Owoo17.53aMiddletown (DE)
2.10Evan Graham18.54aSt. Mark's
3.10Demitrius Durrell19.08aAppoquinimink
4.9Dan Mason19.09aAI duPont
5.10James Lin19.45aMiddletown (DE)
6.9Edgar Laboy20.05aHoward Of Technology
7.9Seth Ward20.81aAppoquinimink
8.10Robert Willoughey20.94aMiddletown (DE)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Shores40.41aMiddletown (DE)
2.12Shaun Thomas40.95aNewark
3.11Tahir West41.01aCharter School of Wi...
4.12Lee Sausen41.09aNewark
5.10Ryan Taylor41.24aSt. Mark's
6.10Diamere Nabinett41.29aTatnall
7.12Jack Williams42.02aSt. Mark's
1.12Mckenzie Williams42.41aGlasgow
8.10Kevin Harvey42.71aConcord
2.11Rodney McNair42.74aMiddletown (DE)
3.12Evan Aldinger43.88aSalesianum
1.12Warren Wood44.38aSt. Mark's
4.12Parker Wright44.69aCharter School of Wi...
5.11Josh Mason45.15aAI duPont
6.10Kyle Root45.38aConcord
7.11Wisdom Mills-Owoo45.43aMiddletown (DE)
2.10James Lin46.44aMiddletown (DE)
3.9Edgar Laboy46.87aHoward Of Technology
4.10Evan Graham46.98aSt. Mark's
5.10Basil Evans47.14aConcord
6.12O'neil Pryce47.43aCharter School of Wi...
1.10Demitrius Durrell48.20aAppoquinimink
7.11Mark Williams48.34aHoward Of Technology
8.9Dan Mason48.69aAI duPont
8.12Zack Pitts48.99aSalesianum
2.9Seth Ward49.24aAppoquinimink
3.10Robert Willoughey51.92aMiddletown (DE)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Kennedy56-07.50Caravel
2.12Malcolm Bunch50-11.00Newark
3.12Joe Winn48-00.50Mt. Pleasant
4.12Earl Batten42-09.50Sussex Tech
4.10Jon Bird42-09.50Wilmington Christian
6.11Brandon Vansickel38-06.00Salesianum
7.11Jesse Ware37-09.00Salesianum
1.11Joe Paleen37-06.25AI duPont
2.12Tyler Guidry35-10.75Charter School of Wi...
1.11Ben Haley35-07.50St. Mark's
8.11Alex Hinds35-06.50St. Mark's
9.12Ryan Lemon34-11.50Newark
1.10Stewart Carey34-05.75Newark
2.10Tyler Jenkins34-01.50Salesianum
3.10Terrill Williams33-11.50Caravel
3.12Edward Rees33-10.75Middletown (DE)
4.11Malik Nkwodimmah33-10.50Brandywine
5.12George Esterling33-07.25AI duPont
6.11Tim McDonald33-06.25St. Mark's
7.10Ryan Brickler32-07.50Middletown (DE)
8.12Christian Jones32-05.25Dickinson
4.9John Barley-Alexander32-03.25Tatnall
5.9Sterling Jones31-07.50Brandywine
6.10Oinye' Mckinzie30-09.00Christiana
7.10Joe Graf30-02.50Charter School of Wi...
8.11Braden Condie30-01.50AI duPont
9.9Kevin Stirparo29-05.50St. Mark's
9.10Steven Pickering29-04.50Wilmington Christian
2.9Alex Rodriguez28-10.25Caravel
3.10Dorian Deshields28-02.25Caravel
10.10Dozshon Jefferson27-11.50Christiana
4.9Cameron Clark27-10.00Caravel
5.10Nick Wainaina25-06.75Appoquinimink
6.10Anthony Piane21-11.00Appoquinimink
7.10Sean Coleman21-05.50Brandywine
8.9James Wiest21-02.50Appoquinimink
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Kennedy173-08Caravel
2.12Malcolm Bunch143-06Newark
3.12Tim Lewis138-02Charter School of Wi...
4.12Joe Winn126-00Mt. Pleasant
5.12Jack Williams117-09St. Mark's
6.12Edward Rees114-08Middletown (DE)
7.12Earl Batten110-03Sussex Tech
8.10Steve Fox109-09Middletown (DE)
9.10Jon Bird107-09Wilmington Christian
10.12Rob Lisczkeiwitz106-01Salesianum
1.12Thomas McLean104-04Concord
2.10Joe Graf90-06Charter School of Wi...
3.11Malik Nkwodimmah88-08Brandywine
11.12Ryan Lemon88-05Newark
4.12Tyler Guidry88-04Charter School of Wi...
5.11Joel Mey85-07St. Mark's
6.12George Esterling84-06AI duPont
1.12Ben Leach83-04St. Mark's
2.9John Barley-Alexander82-09Tatnall
3.10Dorian Deshields82-01Caravel
4.9Cameron Clark81-05Caravel
5.10Terrill Williams79-05Caravel
6.10Nick Wainaina79-04Appoquinimink
7.11Michael Rapposelli77-04St. Mark's
7.11Braden Condie74-10AI duPont
8.10Steven Pickering74-03Wilmington Christian
8.9Alex Rodriguez73-09Caravel
9.10Anthony Piane70-08Appoquinimink
10.10Nate Tlaseca65-11Appoquinimink
9.9Matt Radford65-03Salesianum
11.9James Wiest63-10Appoquinimink
12.9Jamie Washington63-00Appoquinimink
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarrett James6-02.00Tatnall
1.12James Shores6-00.00Middletown (DE)
2.12Travis King5-06.00Concord
2.12Ryan Guthrie5-06.00Salesianum
2.12Chris Holder5-06.00St. Mark's
3.10Chris Phillips5-04.00Salesianum
4.11Dominique Hill0.50St. Mark's
--12Christian JonesNHDickinson
--12Derek DiverNHSt. Mark's
--8Sam MoyerNHWilmington Christian
--10Kyle WilliamsNHChristiana
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darwin Gibbons14-06.00Caravel
2.12Kyle Gordon10-06.00AI duPont
2.12Greg Lavenburg10-06.00Salesianum
4.12Matt DiIanni10-00.00Middletown (DE)
5.11Ryan McCarthy9-06.00AI duPont
5.12Brandon Cordero9-06.00Middletown (DE)
5.10Steven Cherry9-06.00Charter School of Wi...
1.10Thomas Carlson9-00.00Charter School of Wi...
1.11Alan Lorca9-00.00Christiana
3.12Paul Leininger8-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.12Sam Singer8-00.00Charter School of Wi...
4.10Russ Piatt8-00.00Christiana
4.8Tyler Chapman8-00.00Caravel
7.10Albert Lo7-06.00Charter School of Wi...
8.10Chris LoPorto7Charter School of Wi...
--11Pravin PatelNHAI duPont
--10John GravattNHSalesianum
--9Caeleb ShaferNHAppoquinimink
--9Jeremy CaseyNHCaravel
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marquis Dendy22-03.00Middletown (DE)
2.11Byron Bailey21-08.00St. Mark's
3.11Emir Laroya20-07.25Sussex Tech
4.12Travis King20-02.00Concord
5.10Micah Thomas19-11.75Newark
1.9Craig O'Donnell19-10.00Salesianum
2.11Rashaun Davis19-06.00St. Mark's
3.11Tyrell McManess19-04.50Glasgow
6.10Desmond Sivels19-03.50Sussex Tech
7.12Aaron Jones19-03.00St. Mark's
4.11Isaiah Holmes19-02.00Dickinson
5.11Raheem Randolph18-11.50Howard Of Technology
8.11Tahir West18-10.25Charter School of Wi...
1.12Chris Clark18-09.50Caravel
6.11Jabre Sands18-08.50AI duPont
9.8Sam Moyer18-06.00Wilmington Christian
2.10Derin Felder17-10.00Christiana
7.9Tyler Heiss17-10.00Salesianum
8.9Bernard Mills-Jackson17-09.50Brandywine
9.9Neal Cassidy17-05.50Salesianum
10.11Jamere Woody17-04.50Concord
3.10Ed Wanamaker16-10.50Howard Of Technology
4.10Herbie Belton15-08.50Middletown (DE)
5.10Joseph Brosch14-09.75Charter School of Wi...
6.11Mikhal Ollison14-00.25Howard Of Technology
7.8Alec Laise13-09.50Caravel
8.9Angel Dominquez13-09.25Wilmington Christian
--12Kadeem YoungFOULSt. Mark's
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marquis Dendy47-00.00Middletown (DE)
2.11Byron Bailey44-01.00St. Mark's
3.12Travis King43-09.00Concord
4.11Emir Laroya41-10.00Sussex Tech
5.12Eric Harper40-04.50Mt. Pleasant
1.9Craig O'Donnell39-11.00Salesianum
6.10Micah Thomas39-04.50Newark
7.11Nate McCoy39-03.50AI duPont
8.10Alex Taylor38-00.00Middletown (DE)
2.10Derin Felder37-11.00Christiana
3.11Jamere Woody37-10.50Concord
4.10Roderick Henry37-06.75Caravel
5.10Chris Phillips36-09.50Salesianum
6.9Joseph Johnson35-10.00Brandywine
--11Jamie KarchaNDWilmington Christian
--10Ed WanamakerNDHoward Of Technology
--9Edgar LaboyNDHoward Of Technology
--10Vaughn Nichols-TaylorNDCaravel
--8Alec LaiseFOULCaravel
--11Raheem RandolphNDHoward Of Technology
--12Aaron JonesNDSt. Mark's
--12Kendall PooleNDNewark
--12Kadeem YoungFOULSt. Mark's