Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Smith6.37hWestlake
2.12Brady Wilson6.48hFrederick
3.10Davin Jones6.49hFranklin
4.9Ronald Darby6.55hPotomac
5.11Bisi Ezekoye6.62hJohn F Kennedy
6.11Julian Blair6.63hWestlake
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Davin Jones6.52hFranklin
2.12Brady Wilson6.56hFrederick
3.11Bisi Ezekoye6.56hJohn F Kennedy
4.9Ronald Darby6.57hPotomac
5.12Devon Smith6.58hWestlake
6.11Julian Blair6.63hWestlake
7.11Robert Sampson6.71hLa Plata
8.12Aaron Williams6.77hMeade
9.11Reginald Steele6.79hPaint Branch
10.11Tuswami Copeland6.84hMeade
11.12Chris Ware6.90hLong Reach
12.10Paul Thomas6.91hPatterson
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Smith35.42h SRWestlake
2.12Brady Wilson35.42h PRFrederick
3.11Ben Mckenzie35.73hLargo
4.11Fabian Gonzalez35.82h PRTuscarora
5.12Dominic Clarke35.83hTuscarora
6.10Ross James36.14h PRReservoir
7.12Aaron Williams36.14hMeade
8.11Julian Blair36.54hWestlake
9.11Clein Laster37.97hMilford Mill
10.12Chris Ware37.98h PRLong Reach
11.12Gaylord Wilson38.10h SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Clarke1:07.25h PRTuscarora
2.12Deandre Robinson1:07.52hWestlake
3.11Ben Mckenzie1:07.77hLargo
4.9Christian White1:08.13h SRMeade
5.10Ross James1:08.80h PRReservoir
6.12Ryan Chelton1:08.94h PRHereford
7.11Devante Thomas1:09.49h SRDamascus
8.11Cecil Jonas1:10.18hDamascus
9.10Kenneth McCuin1:12.98hMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.11Kendall Jefferson1:15.19hWestlake
--9Champ PageDQHenry E. Lackey
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Chelton2:01.67h PRHereford
2.12Deandre Robinson2:03.42h PRWestlake
3.12Christian Smooth2:03.51h SRAnnapolis
4.12Christopher Wunsch2:03.75h PRAtholton
5.12Dawit Zewdie2:05.01hAlbert Einstein
6.11Ryan Jackson2:06.52h SRReservoir
7.12Anthony Rogers2:07.92h PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.11Jonathan Constantinides2:08.16hDamascus
9.11Cecil Jonas2:12.05hDamascus
10.12Meji Moulton2:13.43h PRPaint Branch
11.12Josh Day2:17.99hMeade
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Graham Bazell4:23.28h PRAtholton
2.12Christopher Wunsch4:24.08h PRAtholton
3.12Andrew Cerrito4:24.46h PRNorthern
4.12Christian Smooth4:25.86h PRAnnapolis
5.10Eric Schuler4:30.88h SRReservoir
6.12Josh Day4:35.06hMeade
7.12Nathan Bickell4:40.01hAnnapolis
8.11Jonathan Constantinides4:51.48hDamascus
9.10Charlie Ramirez4:55.96hDamascus
10.11Eric Damtoft4:57.87h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.12Andrew Finkelstein4:58.40hBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lynch9:25.53h PRAtholton
2.12Graham Bazell9:39.61h SRAtholton
3.10Demetrius Anderson10:01.89h PRMeade
4.11Thomas Arias10:02.21h PRDamascus
5.10Eric Schuler10:16.92h SRReservoir
6.10Eliot Gerson10:19.15h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Josh Day10:22.37hMeade
8.12Jamie Thorne10:23.53hChopticon
9.12Brett Shinsky10:34.51h PRPatapsco
10.11Ben Constantinides10:42.68hDamascus
11.10Ben Bemis10:44.29hHereford
12.10Trevor Stephens10:53.92h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Moore7.85h PRLargo
2.10Eddie Robinson8.24hAtholton
3.11Sam Asiamah8.29hAlbert Einstein
4.12Julian Thornton8.38hGreat Mills
5.11Aaron Jenkins8.47hHuntingtown
--12James DavisDNFMilford Mill
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Robert Moore7.92hLargo
2.10Eddie Robinson8.17hAtholton
3.12James Davis8.21hMilford Mill
4.11Sam Asiamah8.46hAlbert Einstein
5.12Julian Thornton8.47hGreat Mills
6.11Aaron Jenkins8.49hHuntingtown
7.11Kendall Saunders8.56hAnnapolis
8.12Samuel Weeks8.63hDamascus
9.12John Steinhardt8.75hTuscarora
10.9Kevin Ricks8.77hMergenthaler Voc Tech
11.11Wayne-Michael Furr8.93hHoward
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Courtney Jarvis
Julian Blair
Devon Smith
Jonathan Harper
1:30.84hWestlake
2.-Relay Team 1:32.67hMeade
3.-Fabian Gonzalez
Dillon Vesper
Billy Kemp
Dominic Clarke
1:33.14hTuscarora
4.-Curtis Asare
Reginald Steele
Omar Hutchinson
Marcus Willacy
1:33.53hPaint Branch
5.-Kendall Saunders
Delonte Brooks
Jerald Shaw
John Harris
1:34.28hAnnapolis
6.-Oladotun Dada
Brandon Hairston
Andrew King
Wil Collins
1:34.43hAtholton
7.-Relay Team 1:35.10hLong Reach
8.-Greg Ehabe
Joseph Coles
Hank Adams
Brady Wilson
1:35.45hFrederick
9.-Clein Laster
Ange Nmah
James Davis
Miles Banks
1:36.29hMilford Mill
10.-Anthony Blocker
Devante Thomas
Samuel Weeks
Cecil Jonas
1:36.38hDamascus
---Cordonte Ayres
Jovonne Williams
Joseph Lertora
James Leighton
DNFStephen Decatur
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Johnson
Chase Holmes
Fabian Gonzalez
Dominic Clarke
3:29.37hTuscarora
2.-Deandre Robinson
Courtney Jarvis
Kendall Jefferson
Julian Blair
3:29.65hWestlake
3.-Relay Team 3:32.20hMeade
4.-Relay Team 3:33.17hLong Reach
5.-Clein Laster
Ange Nmah
James Davis
Miles Banks
3:33.59hMilford Mill
6.-Reginald Steele
Malcolm Wyche
Omar Hutchinson
Marcus Willacy
3:34.01hPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 3:35.46hLargo
8.-Gaylord Wilson
Kenneth McCuin
Edward Brown
Anthony Rogers
3:35.56hMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.-Jeff Carrion
Stephen Warren
Ross James
David Shea
3:38.55hReservoir
10.-Devante Thomas
Ben Constantinides
Thomas Arias
Samuel Weeks
3:39.31hDamascus
11.-Relay Team 3:41.70hHuntingtown
12.-Relay Team 3:44.86hCatonsville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Arias
Ben Constantinides
Cecil Jonas
Devante Thomas
8:19.69hDamascus
2.-Relay Team 8:22.79hNorthern
3.-Relay Team 8:26.04hMeade
4.-Jeff Carrion
Jimmy Peterson
Ryan Jackson
Matt Cole
8:27.66hReservoir
5.-Relay Team 8:28.66hMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.-Jonathan Bullock
Andrew Ceruzzi
Adam Boothman
Dawit Zewdie
8:33.38hAlbert Einstein
7.-Relay Team 8:39.54hHuntingtown
8.-Andrew Finkelstein
Eliot Gerson
Eric Damtoft
Trevor Stephens
8:42.16hBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.-Joe Groeger
Matthew Hale
Beau Marquez
Jamie Thorne
8:43.28hChopticon
10.-Relay Team 8:52.20hCatonsville
11.-David Guwani
Gamika Perrera
Cory Moorefield
Matt Carlson
8:59.65hJohn F Kennedy
12.-Nick Tutino
Dan Rutherford
Mark Wagner
Matt Kruft
9:02.74hFallston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Mcdearmon51-02.25Franklin
2.12Joshua Smith46-09.50Catonsville
3.12Shannon Glover45-05.75Meade
4.11Jacob Furr44-11.50Damascus
5.11Mac Stephen44-08.00 SRFrederick
6.11Yao Adantor44-05.50 SRReservoir
7.11Kevin Mattingly43-06.50 SRDamascus
8.11Petett Derrick43-00.50Great Mills
9.12Kwame Abrah42-08.00Annapolis
10.11Brian Mackall42-05.50Northern
11.12Muraad Pope41-07.75Huntingtown
12.12Adewale Ogunsanya40-04.50Largo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Harper6-02.00Westlake
2.11Tuswami Copeland6-00.00Meade
3.11Greg Ehabe5-10.00 SRFrederick
3.11Chris Yamoah5-10.00 SRReservoir
5.11Jermaine Quarterbaum5-08.00 PRLargo
5.11Teldric Morgan5-08.00 PRMeade
--10Channing EdwardsNHTuscarora
--11Alex BarrettNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Fishman13-06.00Urbana
2.12Jonathan Bridle12-06.00 PRCatonsville
3.11Matthew Allenbaugh12-00.00 SRStephen Decatur
4.12Vincent Mak12-00.00 PRCentennial
4.12David Becker12-00.00Tuscarora
6.11Jarred Monacelli11-06.00Hereford
7.12Will Lucas11-06.00 PRCatonsville
8.10Bradley Hollowell11-00.00 SRStephen Decatur
9.12Davon Vinson10-00.00 PRTuscarora
9.11Matt Raines10-00.00 PRHereford