Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Damiere Byrd6.46aTimber Creek
2.12Nicci Balestrieri6.58aManasquan
3.12Michael Peavy6.58aNeptune
4.11Rashon Evans6.63aIrvington
5.12Justin Brogsdale6.76aWinslow Township
6.11Geoffery Stewart6.79aWest Side
7.12Josh Pagan6.83aJackson Liberty
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Damiere Byrd6.45aTimber Creek
1.11Rashon Evans6.61aIrvington
1.12Nicci Balestrieri6.67aManasquan
2.12Michael Peavy6.67aNeptune
2.12Tyquan Brown6.67aNeptune
2.11Geoffery Stewart6.72aWest Side
3.12Justin Brogsdale6.78aWinslow Township
3.12Josh Pagan6.79aJackson Liberty
3.11Casey Pleasants6.82aTeaneck
4.11Wilverson Baptiste6.83aIrvington
5.12Brian Teel6.83aHamilton North - Not...
4.10Victor Nichols6.85aCumberland Regional
4.12Michael Judd6.86aMt Olive
5.12Daryl Wiley6.86aHightstown
6.11Zach Dennison6.86aKingsway Regional
6.11Zadique Whyte6.86aTeaneck
5.12Khalif Burney6.87aNutley
6.11Kensai Hughes6.98aWayne Valley
7.11Jerrick Oliver7.02aIrvington
7.9Emeka Eze7.08aSayreville War Memor...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Burt50.04aLacey Township
2.11Aeron Gilson50.83aMt Olive
3.11Derrek Henry50.84aTimber Creek
4.12Tyquan Brown51.00aNeptune
1.11Sean Reed51.62aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
1.10George Hamilton51.76aIrvington
2.11Wilverson Baptiste51.81aIrvington
5.11Erik Worthy52.09aToms River South
3.11Mike Patterson52.34aJackson Liberty
1.11Michael Spekhardt52.52aSparta
2.10Ben Boyd52.66aWest Morris Central
4.12Zach Keefer52.66aMorristown
5.12Allen Jackson52.73aTimber Creek
2.12Jeff Rieman52.78aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.12Connor Hubschman53.02aNorthern Valley-Dema...
3.12Hesham Azzam53.08aTeaneck
4.10Robert Wiggs53.08aHamilton North - Not...
3.11Shawn Kennedy53.26aWinslow Township
6.12Terell Smoot53.43aMorristown
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tivo Rivera1:56.32aKingsway Regional
2.11Karon Purcell1:57.21aHightstown
3.12Saliym Starkey1:58.04aTimber Creek
4.12Daniel Kirschner1:58.70aMillburn
5.12Nico Stabile1:59.41aPassaic Valley
6.11Hamer Farag2:00.15aMorristown
7.12Tyler Corkedale2:00.62aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
1.12Matthew Black2:01.18aMorris Knolls
8.11Cody O'Flaherty2:02.47aFreehold Boro
2.11Daniel Moritz2:03.24aMorristown
3.10Joseph Malandrino2:03.46aRoxbury
4.12Connor Givens2:04.42aMiddletown South
9.12Ray Mamazza2:05.00aJackson Liberty
5.12Mohammad Gadalla2:05.45aRamapo
6.12Kevin Kinsella2:06.30aKingsway Regional
10.11Matiss Batarags2:06.31aNorthern Highlands
7.11Jonathan Weiss2:08.71aMt Olive
11.12Ryan Culbreath2:08.71aKingsway Regional
8.12Jim Handschuch2:10.55aToms River South
9.12Christian Herridge2:11.95aWest Morris Mendham
12.12Christopher Colfax2:14.44aCentral Regional
10.12Brian Seltzer2:21.21aLivingston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Rosa4:16.59aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.12Tyler Corkedale4:23.78aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Tyler Udland4:23.78aMillburn
4.12Thomas Gaidus4:24.62aNorthern Highlands
5.12Ryan Savercool4:25.02aWest Morris Mendham
6.10Brian Schopefer4:26.28aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
1.11Sam Manaluso4:27.33aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.12Kevin Foy4:27.73aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
8.11Anthony Bellitti4:28.71aRidge
9.12Jacob Schneider4:30.99aLivingston
10.12Ryan Sleeper4:33.25aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.10Chris Sauer4:34.34aSparta
3.10Anthony Colasurdo4:34.48aLacey Township
4.11Joel Douglas4:35.91aHackensack
5.11Alex Trust4:37.82aToms River South
6.11Mark Sheptock4:39.18aWayne Valley
7.12Michael Short4:46.48aTimber Creek
8.12Adam Morgan4:57.37aToms River South
9.12Nicholas Ferrentino4:59.84aNorthern Valley-Old ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Rosa9:22.23aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.10James Rosa9:22.81aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11David Forward9:27.64aShawnee
4.12Martin Sweeney9:34.16aScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Michael Bowden9:37.62aNorthern Burlington ...
6.12Kevin Foy9:43.97aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.11Philip Wood9:47.07aLacey Township
8.11Anthony Bellitti9:48.92aRidge
9.12Ryan Savercool9:49.15aWest Morris Mendham
10.12Anthony Lee9:49.20aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
11.12Matthew Hernberg9:52.68aMainland Regional
12.12Michael Franklin9:59.18aWest Morris Mendham
13.12Sean Farrell9:59.30aFair Lawn
14.10Adam Bernstein10:05.52aNorthern Valley-Dema...
15.11Chris Schneider10:07.17aMt Olive
16.11Max Margiotta10:07.58aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
17.11Joe Skarbek10:08.47aMorris Knolls
18.12Daniel Fitzgerald10:12.78aKingsway Regional
19.11Michael Obsuth10:18.38aFair Lawn
20.11Erik Charette10:37.73aLacey Township
21.12Brian Picirillo10:46.17aPassaic Valley
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Evans7.41aIrvington
2.12Brandon Hambric7.72aTeaneck
3.12evan Baytops7.82aIrvington
4.12Anthony Terry7.96aToms River South
5.12Andre Kessler8.05aJackson Liberty
6.12Joe Vargas8.05aParamus
7.12Kurt Carlson8.07aSouth Plainfield
8.-Zachary Moyle8.27aOcean Township
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joshua Evans7.44aIrvington
1.12evan Baytops7.80aIrvington
1.12Brandon Hambric7.92aTeaneck
2.12Joe Vargas8.00aParamus
2.12Andre Kessler8.03aJackson Liberty
3.12Kurt Carlson8.05aSouth Plainfield
3.12Anthony Terry8.05aToms River South
4.-Zachary Moyle8.16aOcean Township
2.12Aaron Terry8.17aToms River South
3.10Andrew Pierce8.22aCumberland Regional
4.12Chris Lowe8.27aJackson Liberty
5.12Jonathan Ramsey8.27aNeptune
6.11Eric Dyer8.33aNorthern Valley-Dema...
4.10Nicholas Picache8.34aNorthern Highlands
7.10Donald House8.35aTimber Creek
5.12Kevin Cine8.36aHamilton North - Not...
5.10Charles Napolitano8.38aMonroe Township
6.12Christopher Goins8.39aTeaneck
6.12Demurri Gaines8.60aKingsway Regional
7.12Peter Phillips8.64aRidge
7.12Jared Sharp8.65aKingsway Regional
8.11David Kim8.84aNorthern Valley-Old ...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Damiere Byrd
Allen Jackson
Saliym Starkey
Derrek Henry
3:24.90aTimber Creek
2.-Wilverson Baptiste
Joshua Evans
Ibn Morton
George Hamilton
3:28.90aIrvington
3.-Zach Keefer
Dan Moritz
Terell Smoot
Hamer Farag
3:30.81aMorristown
1.-Daryl Wiley
Bryan Sheehan
Tyler Foss
Karon Purcell
3:30.86aHightstown
4.-Kevin Persson
Codi Merritt
Peter Bonanno
Aeron Gilson
3:32.91aMt Olive
2.-Allen Bryant
Peter Marchetta
Colby Haring
Max Reid
3:32.96aPrinceton
5.-Justin Brogsdale
Shawn Kennedy
Curtis Woods
Jairus McNeill
3:33.50aWinslow Township
3.-Mitsunobu Nakata
Ryan Sleeper
Joe Rosa
Sean Reed
3:34.14aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
1.-Albert Moran
Eric Casal
Nick Largo
Eric Deery
3:35.69aPhillipsburg
4.-Barrington Savage
Nicholas Westbrooks
Jordan Fitch
Tyquan Brown
3:35.89aNeptune
2.-Mateusz Szafran
Rob Griffith
Mark Unger
Kyle Scott
3:36.26aTriton Regional
5.-Casey Pleasants
Daryian Miles
Brandon Hambric
Hesham Azzam
3:37.52aTeaneck
3.-Mike Keane
Kenton Hughes
Chris Connolly
Mark Sheptock
3:38.05aWayne Valley
6.-Louis Ortiz
Brandon Whitehurst
Geoffery Stewart
Collins Anokye
3:38.66aWest Side
4.-Matt Cabrita
David Barber
Edward Feliciano
Terrance Boyce
3:39.70aBelleville
1.-Blain Thomas
Andrew Pierce
Jordan Bray
Victor Nichols
3:40.04aCumberland Regional
5.-Jeff Rieman
Navan Smith
Alex Prieto
Brian Shoepfer
3:40.38aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.-Daniel Reyes
Rob Pirro
Doug Hervey
Michael Rosone
3:40.92aWest Milford
3.-Joe Malandrino
Thomas Gervasio
Nick Lobosco
Ben Lee
3:41.09aRoxbury
6.-Neil Franzese
Matt Nafie
Tyler Winter
Peter Phillips
3:41.29aRidge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Vena67-06.50Morristown
2.11Corey Abernathy56-05.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Mike Reilly51-05.50Northern Valley-Old ...
4.12Tom Vorhies50-10.25Morris Knolls
5.11Matthew Huckabee48-07.75Timber Creek
6.12Jordan Holman48-07.00Roxbury
7.11Jim Morris48-06.25Toms River South
8.11Adam Skidmore48-05.25Central Regional
9.12Godfre Blackman48-03.25Monroe Township
10.11Enoch Clarke47-04.50Kingsway Regional
11.12bob may46-11.50Jackson Liberty
12.12Kevin Scheetz46-06.00Morris Knolls
13.11Matthew Keifer46-05.75Central Regional
14.12Brandon Victorino45-02.00Hackensack
15.12Matt McQuoid44-07.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
16.11Darrell Corbin44-00.00Kingsway Regional
17.11Jonathan Martinez43-11.75Passaic Valley
18.12Alex Giglio43-04.50Jackson Liberty
19.12Ryan Cross42-07.75West Morris Central
20.11Drew Reifinger41-04.50Princeton
21.12Nicholas Corvino40-07.50Sayreville War Memor...
22.11Matthew Gallagher40-01.50Morristown
23.12Ahmad Srouji38-08.50Ocean Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Evans6-02.00Irvington
1.12Louvon Powell6-02.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
1.12Sekou Washington6-02.00Hamilton North - Not...
4.-Trevor Defritas6-00.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
4.11Daniel Lucey6-00.00Central Regional
6.12Daniel Hemmerlin5-10.00West Milford
6.12Jared Sharp5-10.00Kingsway Regional
6.12Joe Vargas5-10.00Paramus
6.12Max Hengst5-10.00West Morris Mendham
6.11Derrek Henry5-10.00Timber Creek
11.10Robert Wiggs5-08.00Hamilton North - Not...
11.12Ashton King5-08.00Timber Creek
11.11Kelvin Wagner5-08.00Winslow Township
11.12Kenneth Piscitelli5-08.00Sayreville War Memor...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Maira14-06.00Seneca
2.12Patrick Gray14-00.00Hightstown
3.12Joseph Oliveri13-06.00Nutley
3.12David Cariello13-06.00Morristown
3.12Kyle Chowhan13-06.00Roxbury
6.12Gary Stetz12-06.00Livingston
6.12Bryan Skarbnik12-06.00Roxbury
6.12Ryan Hellings12-06.00Ridge
9.11Gerhard Gengel12-00.00Princeton
9.11Timothy TJ Hagen12-00.00Moorestown
9.11Eric Cottrell12-00.00Toms River South
12.11Connor Bosworth11-00.00Morristown
12.12Simon Im11-00.00Ramapo
 

Teams