Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Harrington6.63aEdison Technical
2.11Mark Canady6.71aEdison Technical
3.12Sam Ludgood6.81aWebster Schroeder
4.11Robert Sneed6.82aEdison Technical
5.11Chris Thorton6.82aBrockport Central
6.12Alfredo Crossman-Chavez6.86aEdison Technical
7.12Cortland Akine6.90aChurchville-Chili
8.12Kayman Gilbert6.98aEdison Technical
9.11Justin Dorsey7.00aGates Chili
10.11Kenny Smiley7.04aWilson Magnet
11.10Tyrell Lawhorn7.05aRush Henrietta Senior
12.11Marcq Johnson-Broughton7.10aEdison Technical
13.12Jamar Frater7.11aBrockport Central
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Santana35.87aEdison Technical
2.12Eric Fontanez36.62aHilton Central
3.12Quinton Harley36.69aEdison Technical
4.12Adrian Turner36.81aRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Dustin Kneut36.91aWebster Schroeder
6.11Kyle Twombly37.44aPenfield Central
7.12Dan Stewart37.77aWebster Schroeder
8.11Chris Thorton37.94aBrockport Central
9.11Mark Canady38.00aEdison Technical
10.12Alfredo Crossman-Chavez38.72aEdison Technical
11.11Bryan Peck39.02aCanandaigua
12.9Cameron Johnson39.17aFairport
13.12Ishmael Applewhite40.04aEdison Technical
14.12Spencer German41.58aIrondequoit (West)
15.11Ben Densieski42.63aIrondequoit (West)
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Santana1:24.13aEdison Technical
2.12Keith Bull1:24.72aIrondequoit (West)
3.12Quinton Harley1:25.02aEdison Technical
4.10Nick Watson1:27.32aRush Henrietta Senior
5.10AJ Nasello1:27.80aWebster Schroeder
6.10Cameron Rodgers1:28.29aWilson Magnet
7.12Joseph Hlywa1:28.61aEdison Technical
8.11John Coleman1:28.82aSpencerport
9.12Mark Reynolds1:29.61aHilton Central
10.11Robert Hollfelder1:29.99aGates Chili
11.11Joel Vollenweider1:30.00aCanandaigua
12.12Kyle Skovira1:31.86aWebster Thomas
13.12Nick Restaino1:32.29aSpencerport
14.10Jaron Moorer1:33.23aEdison Technical
15.10Alex Gilmore1:34.01aFairport
16.12Nick Cholewa1:38.43aSpencerport
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Rice2:39.67aFairport
2.12Sean Day2:39.88aRush Henrietta Senior
3.12Ryan Vanzo2:43.60aWebster Schroeder
4.10Andrew Pirnie2:44.22aHilton Central
5.12Josh Greenfield-Tuttle2:44.87aIrondequoit (West)
6.11Parker Weeks2:46.15aCanandaigua
7.12Cory Herman2:47.14aHilton Central
8.11Anthony Piacentini2:49.84aWebster Schroeder
9.11Steve Whittemore2:50.38aWebster Schroeder
10.11Jamie Hospers2:51.83aPenfield Central
11.9Alex Crandell2:52.81aPenfield Central
12.12Colin Guider2:53.35aWebster Thomas
13.9Andrew Sweeney2:54.95aRush Henrietta Senior
14.11Hayden Buss2:55.98aGates Chili
15.10Justin To2:59.12aSpencerport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Colby Burke4:36.37aRush Henrietta Senior
2.12Jordan Roose4:36.59aBrockport Central
3.12Andrew Rice4:39.36aFairport
4.12Greg Redfield4:39.38aPenfield Central
5.12Cyril Dunham4:40.65aSpencerport
6.12Tom Elliot4:47.76aPenfield Central
7.12Chris Wilbur4:50.34aBrockport Central
8.9Nate Kozyra4:52.77aRush Henrietta Senior
9.12Josh Greenfield-Tuttle4:57.37aIrondequoit (West)
10.12Mike Krenzer4:58.67aRush Henrietta Senior
11.11Nate DiMartino5:05.59aHilton Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Redfield9:52.79aPenfield Central
2.12Mike Cauwels10:04.68aPenfield Central
3.11Brian Hotchkiss10:11.05aRush Henrietta Senior
4.11Trevor Newton10:16.18aRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Mike Krenzer10:17.52aRush Henrietta Senior
6.12Josh Coon10:21.44aBrockport Central
7.10Tyler Eustance10:26.11aHilton Central
8.12Chris Wilbur10:32.66aBrockport Central
9.11Nate DiMartino10:35.51aHilton Central
10.9Travis Jordan10:37.99aGates Chili
11.11Mitchell Haynes10:41.33aRush Henrietta Senior
12.10Ricky Sulimowicz10:54.59aGates Chili
13.10Steve Schwalm10:56.54aGates Chili
14.10Brad Cuddeback10:58.07aHilton Central
15.11Chris Mauro11:09.30aWebster Schroeder
16.12Kenny Miller11:46.04aWebster Schroeder
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Harrington7.72aEdison Technical
2.12Joe Mussler7.86aHilton Central
3.12Joseph Hlywa8.02aEdison Technical
4.12Jimmy Buntley8.05aRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Matt Confer8.35aWebster Thomas
6.12Adrian Turner8.50aRush Henrietta Senior
7.11Kevin Enck8.54aWebster Schroeder
8.10Oshani Anglin8.76aWilson Magnet
9.12Mark Bayer8.85aWebster Schroeder
10.11Kevin Rose8.90aHilton Central
11.10Josh Adler9.04aGates Chili
12.12Kyle Contestabile9.09aHilton Central
13.12Jake Gross9.25aHilton Central
14.9Daniel Mitchell9.32aCanandaigua
15.12Chris Tytler9.41aWebster Thomas
--12Dejon WashingtonDNFEdison Technical
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.70aEdison Technical
2.-Relay Team 1:37.77aWebster Schroeder
3.-Relay Team 1:40.18aHilton Central
4.-Relay Team 1:40.42aGates Chili
5.-Relay Team 1:40.78aRush Henrietta Senior
6.-Relay Team 1:41.09aWilson Magnet
7.-Relay Team 1:44.12aChurchville-Chili
8.-Relay Team 1:47.15aPenfield Central
---Relay Team DQWebster Thomas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.26aEdison Technical
2.-Relay Team 3:33.37aWebster Schroeder
3.-Relay Team 3:36.38aFairport
4.-Relay Team 3:44.53aGates Chili
5.-Relay Team 3:44.87aIrondequoit (West)
6.-Relay Team 3:45.17aRush Henrietta Senior
7.-Relay Team 3:47.93aWebster Thomas
8.-Relay Team 3:49.51aBrockport Central
9.-Relay Team 3:49.52aPenfield Central
10.-Relay Team 3:57.88aHilton Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:37.82aRush Henrietta Senior
2.-Relay Team 8:38.22aHilton Central
3.-Relay Team 8:42.17aWebster Schroeder
4.-Relay Team 8:50.85aCanandaigua
5.-Relay Team 8:54.75aPenfield Central
6.-Relay Team 9:05.97aBrockport Central
7.-Relay Team 9:13.08aSpencerport
8.-Relay Team 9:17.82aFairport
9.-Relay Team 9:18.05aGates Chili
10.-Relay Team 10:20.01aEdison Technical
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Christian45-11.50Webster Schroeder
2.12Torrey Tazell45-01.50Rush Henrietta Senior
3.12Marshall Johnson42-08.75Canandaigua
4.12Adam Gabrielli42-08.50Fairport
5.12Zach Best42-02.50Rush Henrietta Senior
6.11Tim Johnston41-05.50Canandaigua
7.11Grant Webb40-08.50Webster Schroeder
8.10Josh DuPan39-11.00Brockport Central
9.12David Polite Jr.39-01.00Edison Technical
10.11Matt Sutherland38-11.75Penfield Central
11.12Ben Detty38-08.00Irondequoit (West)
12.11Sterling Yox36-11.00Brockport Central
13.11Mark Bell36-09.25Gates Chili
14.12Joe Parrino36-07.75Rush Henrietta Senior
15.11Anthony Nelson36-00.50Gates Chili
16.11Kevin Saphouvong34-10.25Gates Chili
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Sutherland6-05.00Penfield Central
2.12Eric Fontanez6-05.00Hilton Central
3.12Jimmy Buntley6-02.00Rush Henrietta Senior
4.11Kevin Enck6-01.00Webster Schroeder
5.12David Fesyuk5-06.00Gates Chili
5.11Rashaad Scott5-06.00Edison Technical
7.12Devin Ealey5-02.00Edison Technical
8.11Dan O'Reilly5-00.00Webster Thomas
--12Jake GrossNHHilton Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Traina12-00.00Gates Chili
2.9Jeremy Bartula11-00.00Gates Chili
3.9Eric Stevenson11-00.00Gates Chili
4.10Josh Adler10-06.00Gates Chili
5.10Mitch Nguyen10-06.00Penfield Central
6.12Drew Pawluk10-00.00Webster Schroeder
7.10Andrew Boots10-00.00Canandaigua
8.10Michael Ferguson9-00.00Canandaigua
8.10Jonathan Sheckler9-00.00Canandaigua
8.11Alex Cornell9-00.00Spencerport
--12Chris ValavanisNHRush Henrietta Senior
--11Andrew WindrelNHWebster Thomas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Harrington22-00.50Edison Technical
2.11Matt Sutherland20-09.00Penfield Central
3.12Alex Stevenson20-05.00Gates Chili
4.11Eghosa Aghayere20-04.25Rush Henrietta Senior
5.12Marcus Smith20-03.75Edison Technical
6.12Sam Ludgood20-03.50Webster Schroeder
7.12Joseph Hlywa19-10.75Edison Technical
8.12Justin Chavez19-09.00Edison Technical
9.12Marquis Moore19-06.25Gates Chili
10.12David Kirchner19-00.00Webster Schroeder
11.12Justin Knorr18-02.50Hilton Central
12.12Dejon Washington16-05.50Edison Technical
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Ludgood46-02.50Webster Schroeder
2.11Eghosa Aghayere45-08.00Rush Henrietta Senior
3.12Marcus Smith45-06.50Edison Technical
4.12Marquis Moore43-01.50Gates Chili
5.12David Kirchner41-09.75Webster Schroeder
6.11Justin Torres40-03.75Gates Chili
7.10Ikey Ajavon40-03.25Canandaigua
8.11Ulyssey Miles40-00.75Fairport
9.12Justin Knorr39-08.50Hilton Central
10.11Rashaad Scott38-07.25Edison Technical
11.12Justin Chavez38-07.00Edison Technical