Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ramone Ellington11.03hPatterson
2.12David Biscivic11.04hCentral Catholic
3.12Emmanuel Brooks11.09hPatterson
4.10Danny Smart11.33h SRCentral Catholic
5.12Jelani Brown11.53hPatterson
6.10Roman Puppo11.62hGustine
7.10Shaun Jackson11.65hPatterson
8.11Robert Garcia11.70h PRLivingston
9.11Wyatt Young11.71hPatterson
10.12Josh Goudy12.64hGustine
9Adrian MunizDNSLivingston
10Parker LangeDNSCentral Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Biscivic22.98hCentral Catholic
2.11Ramone Ellington23.06h PRPatterson
3.10Danny Smart23.37hCentral Catholic
4.12Jelani Brown23.57hPatterson
5.12Chandler Morrison23.82hCentral Catholic
6.11Ashraf Aziz23.87h SRPatterson
7.9Wesley Washington23.97hPatterson
8.11Rodrigo Lopez24.31hLivingston
9.9Adrian Muniz25.09hLivingston
10.12Josh Goudy25.62h PRGustine
11.11Edgar Garcia27.37hOrestimba
12.12Daniel Teixeira27.63h SRHilmar
11Jonathon SilveiraDNSHilmar
11Carlos DiazDNSHilmar
12Neil MitchellDNSHilmar
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Wesley Washington51.75h SRPatterson
2.11Rodrigo Lopez52.48h PRLivingston
3.12Chandler Morrison53.39hCentral Catholic
4.12David Biscivic55.06hCentral Catholic
5.11Ashraf Aziz55.74hPatterson
6.11Carlos Diaz56.56hHilmar
7.11Edgar Garcia62.49h SROrestimba
8.11Jagdeep Singh64.70hLivingston
11Jonathon SilveiraDNSHilmar
12Michael CoelhoDNSHilmar
10Nick CuevasDNSLivingston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Segundo2:03.15hLivingston
2.11Arshpreet Sidhu2:04.63hLivingston
3.12Chandler Morrison2:06.72hCentral Catholic
4.10Travis Price2:13.48h SRHilmar
5.9Gurbir Atwal2:14.19h PRLivingston
6.10Zack Juarez2:15.77h SRCentral Catholic
7.11Ronny Rodriguez2:20.25h PRPatterson
8.10Adrian Trujillo2:21.06h PROrestimba
9.10Juan Hernandez2:21.28h PRLivingston
10.10Alan Flores2:25.89h SRGustine
11.12Samuel Silveira2:29.31h SRHilmar
12.10Alejandro Lopez2:32.36hLivingston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Segundo4:43.21hLivingston
2.11Jeffrey Sousa5:02.69h SRHilmar
3.12Jose Gonzalez-Mejia5:03.66h PRGustine
4.10Daine Reno5:03.83h PRCentral Catholic
5.11Manjinder Dhaliwal5:07.65h SRLivingston
6.9Gurbir Atwal5:07.82h PRLivingston
7.11Ronny Rodriguez5:13.12h PRPatterson
8.9Solomon Weaver5:14.81h PRPatterson
9.10Eduardo Valadez5:16.55hHilmar
10.11Palwinder Singh5:17.59h SRLivingston
11.10Alan Flores5:19.02hGustine
12.10Alejandro Lopez5:22.84hLivingston
13.10Felix Garcia5:28.33hLivingston
14.10Adrian Trujillo5:37.81hOrestimba
15.10Kyle Smith5:51.93hCentral Catholic
16.11Raphael Martinez6:05.81hPatterson
17.11Kenny Zimmerman6:21.89hGustine
18.11David Yonan6:47.37hCentral Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Segundo11:06.24hLivingston
2.9Solomon Weaver11:32.96h PRPatterson
3.11Manjinder Dhaliwal11:38.66hLivingston
4.11Jeffrey Sousa11:41.19hHilmar
5.10Felix Garcia11:52.79hLivingston
6.12Jose Gonzalez-Mejia11:58.81hGustine
7.9Gurbir Atwal12:11.27hLivingston
8.11Palwinder Singh12:27.92hLivingston
9.10Alejandro Lopez12:47.47hLivingston
10.10Adrian Trujillo13:15.08hOrestimba
11.11Kenny Zimmerman13:19.19hGustine
12.11Raphael Martinez14:04.87hPatterson
10Travis PriceDNSHilmar
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Wooding14.80hLivingston
2.10Shaun Jackson16.15h SRPatterson
3.10Nick Cuevas16.38h PRLivingston
4.10Thomas Dodd16.97h PRPatterson
5.11Bryan Navarrete18.25hLivingston
6.9Sangam Singh19.64h SRLivingston
7.10Nathan Castellaw20.14hLivingston
8.10Diego Iniquez20.25hLivingston
9.11Aaron Medeiros20.34h PRHilmar
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Wooding41.45hLivingston
2.11Rodrigo Lopez42.32hLivingston
3.10Nick Cuevas42.66h PRLivingston
4.11Ashraf Aziz42.88h PRPatterson
5.11Bryan Navarrete44.63hLivingston
6.10Shaun Jackson46.20h PRPatterson
7.10Nathan Castellaw48.88h SRLivingston
8.10Aman Pannu49.70hLivingston
9.9Sangam Singh51.09hLivingston
10.10Diego Iniquez52.37hLivingston
11Aaron MedeirosDNSHilmar
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jelani Brown
Imani Brown
Ronyea Ellington
Ramone Ellington
44.53hPatterson
2.-Harwinder Sandhu
Gabe Deol
Robert Garcia
Adrian Muniz
46.46hLivingston
3.-Danny Smart
Parker Lange
Mark Holm
Johathon Tsubota
46.79hCentral Catholic
4.-Christian Azevedo
Carlos Diaz
Neil Mitchell
Vince Verissimo
47.65hHilmar
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Wooding
Arshpreet Sidhu
Juan Segundo
Rodrigo Lopez
3:38.99hLivingston
2.-Shaun Jackson
Ashraf Aziz
Ronny Rodriguez
Wesley Washington
3:44.87hPatterson
3.-Danny Smart
Zack Juarez
Parker Lange
Robbie Connelly
3:50.83hCentral Catholic
4.-Carlos Diaz
Neil Mitchell
Jonathon Silveira
Eduardo Valadez
3:53.84hHilmar
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Albert Millan52'10.50Livingston
2.12Raul Millan48'02.50Livingston
3.12Jorden Faatiga46'02.50 PRPatterson
4.12Westley O'Brien44'05.00 PRHilmar
5.12Imani Brown43'10.50 PRPatterson
6.12James Piersma41'06.50 PRHilmar
7.10Adrian Laurel40'06.50 SRPatterson
8.12Daniel Arriola39'10.00 PRPatterson
9.10Dareck Gutierrez38'05.00 SRLivingston
10.12Adrian Rodriguez37'01.00Patterson
11.12Miguel Franco37'00.50 PRLivingston
12.12Juan Alvarez36'07.50 PRHilmar
13.12Josh Gaynor36'00.50 PRGustine
14.11Teddy Morales33'02.00 SROrestimba
12Christopher HarrisDNSCentral Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Albert Millan141'08Livingston
2.12Raul Millan141'03Livingston
3.12Jorden Faatiga121'01Patterson
4.12Daniel Arriola119'09Patterson
5.12Westley O'Brien117'08 PRHilmar
6.10Adrian Laurel114'02 SRPatterson
7.10Dareck Gutierrez112'02Livingston
8.12James Piersma109'09 PRHilmar
9.11Teddy Morales106'04 PROrestimba
10.12Juan Alvarez100'00Hilmar
11.12Miguel Franco99'03Livingston
12Christopher HarrisDNSCentral Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Messer5'10.00 PROrestimba
1.12Emmanuel Brooks5'10.00Patterson
3.9Sean Wiseman5'08.00Orestimba
4.11Jamir Pena5'04.00Livingston
4.9Sangam Singh5'04.00 SRLivingston
6.11Robert Ramirez5'02.00Livingston
11Aaron MedeirosDNSHilmar
11Ramone EllingtonDNSPatterson
11Wyatt YoungDNSPatterson
12Imani BrownDNSPatterson
12Ronyea EllingtonNHPatterson
11Kent FosterDNSPatterson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Parker Lange13'00.00 SRCentral Catholic
2.10Thomas Dodd12'06.00 SRPatterson
3.11Bryan Navarrete11'06.00Livingston
4.12Imani Brown11'00.00Patterson
4.10Austin Haworth11'00.00Central Catholic
6.10Francisco Venegas10'06.00 PRLivingston
11Aaron MedeirosNHHilmar
12Joel HibmaNHLivingston
10Robbie ConnellyNHCentral Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronyea Ellington20'08.50 PRPatterson
2.12Emmanuel Brooks20'07.50 PRPatterson
3.12Christopher Tafoa20'01.50Patterson
4.11Harwinder Sandhu19'04.75Livingston
5.11Jamir Pena19'03.00Livingston
6.11Arshpreet Sidhu19'00.50Livingston
7.9Sean Wiseman18'08.00 PROrestimba
8.10Thomas Dodd18'03.75Patterson
9.9Gabe Deol18'01.25Livingston
10.12Chris Messer18'00.75 PROrestimba
11.10Aman Pannu17'04.75Livingston
12.12Michael Coelho15'11.25 PRHilmar
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronyea Ellington43'04.00 PRPatterson
1.12Emmanuel Brooks43'04.00Patterson
3.11Arshpreet Sidhu42'11.00 SRLivingston
4.11Harwinder Sandhu41'04.00 PRLivingston
5.11Jamir Pena41'03.50Livingston
6.12Christopher Tafoa41'02.50 PRPatterson
7.9Wesley Washington38'06.50 SRPatterson
7.10Aman Pannu38'06.50Livingston
9.9Gabe Deol37'11.50Livingston
10.10Thomas Dodd37'04.00Patterson
12Chris MesserDNSOrestimba
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin