Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kamal Riley11.06a (1.0)Charlestown
2.12Ayo Isijola11.07a (1.0)Sheepshead Bay
3.12Dwayne Thomas11.18a (1.0)Weaver
4.12Jonathan Gentle11.26a (1.0)Bloomfield
5.12Aaron Radden11.30a (1.0)Sacred Heart
6.10Lance Raye11.32a (1.0)Maloney
7.11Keron Stoute11.33a (1.0)Manchester
8.10Dawayne Sebastian11.34a (1.0)Ledyard
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kamal Riley11.06a (.4)Charlestown
2.12Jonathan Gentle11.10aBloomfield
3.12Aaron Radden11.12aSacred Heart
3.12Ayo Isijola11.12aSheepshead Bay
5.10Lance Raye11.13a (.6)Maloney
6.11Keron Stoute11.14aManchester
7.12Dwayne Thomas11.15a (.6)Weaver
8.10Dawayne Sebastian11.21a (.4)Ledyard
9.12Marcus Wright11.27a (.2)Cheshire
9.11Naquan Alexander11.27a (.6)Sheepshead Bay
11.12Dejavon Chisholm11.34aManchester
12.12Felix Mensah11.38aLowell
13.10Zedicke Davis11.42aEast Windsor
14.11Matt Sliwkowski11.45aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.10Mike Monti11.47a (.4)Greenwich
16.12Conor O'Brien11.54a (.4)Rocky Hill
17.12Kenny Olivieri11.56a (.6)West Warwick
17.10William Ramos11.56aGlastonbury
19.10Mike Dimambro11.59a (.2)Essex
20.-Harrison Saunders11.60a (.6)Greenwich
21.-Showan Isaacs11.65aPaul Robeson for Bus...
22.10Jesse Gallo11.69a (.2)East Haven
23.12Christian Harris11.81a (.2)Hanover
24.10Malcolm Crosson11.83a (.2)Glastonbury
25.9Ronald Naraine11.86a (.6)Kennedy
26.12Jorge Vega11.87a (.2)Crosby
26.12Hunter Church11.87a (.4)Branford
28.12Leon Samuel11.88a (.2)Capital Prep
28.-Myers Henry11.88aCheney Tech
30.-DQ Alford11.93a (.4)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.12Spencer Beaudreault11.93aWindham
32.12Eric Olender12.39a (.6)Pomperaug
33.12Brendan Sheskier12.44aChaminade
34.-Michael Wyosta12.67a (.2)Chaminade
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daundre Barnaby21.81a (1.5)Weaver
2.11John Thomas22.01a (1.5)Sheepshead Bay
3.11Kamal Riley22.29a (1.5)Charlestown
4.12Jonathan Gentle22.42a (1.5)Bloomfield
5.12Aaron Radden22.59a (1.5)Sacred Heart
6.12Marcus Wright22.66a (1.5)Cheshire
7.11Christopher Rose22.96a (.9)Classical Magnet
8.12Kenny Olivieri23.05a (.7)West Warwick
9.11Paul Fyffe23.20a (.9)Sheepshead Bay
10.12Willis Knight23.28a (.7)Classical Magnet
11.12Gerald Moore23.38a (.7)Bishop Loughlin Memo...
12.12Chanse Wilkie23.45a (.9)Bunnell
13.10Jesse Gallo23.64a (.7)East Haven
14.12Dion O'Joe23.68a (.9)Crosby
15.12Jordan Brown23.71a (.7)Glastonbury
16.12Leon Samuel23.74a (.9)Capital Prep
17.12Hunter Church23.75a (.5)Branford
18.12David Sandiford23.77a (1.5)Paul Robeson for Bus...
19.9Matt Stevko23.79a (.7)Shelton
20.-Daniel Hardy23.80a (.7)Bishop Loughlin Memo...
21.11Bryan Holtzman23.81a (.9)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
22.11Judain Miller23.83a (1.5)East NY Transit Tech
23.10Deshawn Morris23.84a (.5)East Hartford
24.10Malcolm Holmes23.94a (.5)Glastonbury
25.12Kendon Noel24.22a (.7)Prospect Heights
26.-Jabari King24.46a (.5)East NY Transit Tech
27.11Dartanyen Byrd24.56a (.9)Crosby
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daundre Barnaby46.35aWeaver
2.11John Thomas48.14aSheepshead Bay
3.12Kenny Olivieri48.56aWest Warwick
4.12Robert White48.68aNew Britain
5.12Matthew Lyhne49.33aWethersfield
6.12Dwight Jones49.52aSheepshead Bay
7.12Josh Roman49.93aSeymour
8.12Yruy Clarke50.17aWeaver
9.12Fredrick Hewett50.32aLedyard
10.11Christopher Rose50.41aClassical Magnet
11.12Conor O'Brien50.65aRocky Hill
12.10Kajeem Bailey51.10aEast NY Transit Tech
13.11Fard Rollock51.14aEast NY Transit Tech
14.12Steven Roberts51.58aHillhouse
15.12Steven Dunbar51.60aCrosby
16.11Chris Young51.77aEast Haven
17.11Jacob Critelli51.91aPomperaug
18.11Jaquan Prude51.96aBloomfield
19.10Raphael Ray52.02aStaples
20.12Ryan Spaulding52.23aShelton
21.11Tylor Singleton52.49aBristol Central
22.10Devonte Reddick52.56aKennedy
23.11Isaac Flores-Huerta52.83aMiddletown
24.11Brody Secore53.01aSouth Windsor
25.10Jon Westling53.17aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.10Everet Wilson53.51aBulkeley
27.12Joseph Falanga54.05aChaminade
28.10Rich Arvidson55.04aLewis Mills
29.11Gregory Lammy55.59aBishop Loughlin Memo...
30.9Kashym Albert56.75aBishop Loughlin Memo...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casimir Loxsom1:50.45aWilbur Cross
2.12Joe Doyle1:52.97aNashoba
3.12Matthew Marriott1:56.10aStaples
4.12Elijah Rollock1:56.35aEast NY Transit Tech
5.11Isiah Whiting1:56.51aHamden
6.12Andrew Duarte1:57.21aRocky Hill
7.12Lance Edwards1:58.25aBunnell
8.12Omar Abdi1:58.39aCharlestown
9.12Andy Stillman1:58.47aXaverian Brothers
10.11Christopher Fitzsimons1:58.97aHamden
11.12Robert Yamnicky1:59.16aShelton
12.11Jared Sawyer1:59.19aFarmington
13.11Steven Piscatelli1:59.41aWeston
14.11Philip Critelli1:59.56aPomperaug
15.11James Shirvell1:59.61aFitch
16.12Tim O'Loughlin1:59.72aWesterly
17.12Bernard Moore2:00.19aChaminade
18.12Andrew Snyder-Spak2:00.37aAmity
19.11Chris Dooley2:00.50aWeymouth
20.10Patrick Kelly2:00.59aFarmington
21.11Matthew Velasquez2:01.05aSouth Windsor
22.9Vlad Stasilevich2:01.27aTorrington
23.12Colin Whiston2:01.52aWoodstock Academy
24.12Austin Pena2:01.74aToll Gate
25.12Mark Irwin2:01.90aEssex
26.12Donovan Mason2:02.52aHartford Public
27.12Brian Walsh2:03.32aWethersfield
28.10John DiGangi2:03.46aWesterly
29.12Garrett Valentino2:03.61aBranford
30.12Kyle Ray2:05.03aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
31.12William Eschner2:05.44aBristol Central
32.-Hussein Miller2:06.35aEast NY Transit Tech
33.12Luis Changanaqui2:06.77aCapital Prep
34.10Justin Gee2:07.03aHamden
35.9Jacob Eschner2:07.90aBristol Central
36.10Joshua Bennett2:08.70aSheepshead Bay
37.10Banuka Mahabamunge2:14.16aCrosby
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Springer4:08.79aWesterly
2.11Johnny Gregorek4:15.93aSeekonk
3.9Nick Ross4:16.30aGreenwich
4.11John Cocco4:20.28aAmity
5.11Ryan Laemel4:22.10aAmity
6.12Adron Pitmon4:22.72aMt Mansfield Union
7.12Alex Kramer4:22.83aNorth Andover
8.12Josh Porizky4:23.79aFitch
9.10Jeff LaCoste4:25.24aBishop Guertin
10.12Atticus Brigham4:26.14aAmherst Pelham Regio...
11.12Michael Kiley4:26.48aChaminade
12.12Peter Dolan4:26.58aXaverian Brothers
13.10Daniel Nestor4:26.73aDaniel Hand
14.10Stephen Sollowin4:27.07aWeymouth
15.12Mohammed Hrezi4:28.35aNaugatuck
16.11Paul Cina4:28.71aPembroke
17.11Dave Cotton4:28.97aDaniel Hand
18.10Christopher Reynolds4:29.27aSuffield
19.10Ryan Pajor4:29.72aGlastonbury
20.9Bloom James4:29.82aWeston
21.11Andrew Stamatopulos4:30.20aMethuen
22.12Omar Abdi4:30.49aCharlestown
23.12Andrew Erskine4:30.70aWesthill
24.12Michael Bhatt4:30.76aAmity
25.12Dan Paulsen4:30.95aEssex
26.10Mike Giardina4:33.56aLowell
27.11Danny O'Heron4:34.22aTorrington
28.11Ben Pare4:34.39aMethuen
29.10Jack Roche4:35.86aStaples
30.11Mike Chemerka4:36.64aWindham Tech
31.10Alex Wright4:37.27aWest Springfield
32.10Colin McCrory4:38.45aPomperaug
33.11Ken Byrne4:38.51aBranford
34.12Brendan Nelson4:40.90aWethersfield
35.10Mike Duprey4:48.10aBristol Central
36.11Martin Gallogly4:57.01aClassical
37.10Raheem Pickett5:00.36aEast NY Transit Tech
--12Tim O'LoughlinDNFWesterly
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Springer9:09.14aWesterly
2.11Francis Hernandez9:18.27aBishop Guertin
3.11Christopher Bendtsen9:20.23aWolcott
4.12Ahmed Ali9:29.04aCharlestown
5.12Adam Trofa9:29.17aAmity
6.11Jared Reddy9:32.65aMethuen
7.12Craig Hunt9:37.91aNew Milford
8.12John Bleday9:43.28aXaverian Brothers
9.12Robbie Dextradeur9:43.59aBranford
10.10Sean Mueller9:44.21aCheshire
11.10Ryan Kelley9:45.63aPembroke
12.12Kameron George9:45.64aEast NY Transit Tech
13.12Ehrin McWeeney9:46.78aShelton
14.11Joey Jourdain9:47.67aBishop Guertin
15.12Julian Saad9:52.70aTrumbull
16.12Kenneth Whitney9:56.94aConard
17.11Nico Greco9:58.31aNorthwest Catholic
18.12Sean Nestor10:00.44aDaniel Hand
19.11Zack Kraus10:01.31aNew Milford
20.12Paul Ryskowski10:03.12aBristol Central
21.11Chris Chapman10:03.73aFitch
22.12Erik Dunn-Gaudet10:07.60aNorthampton
23.12Asher Brandt10:10.00aAmity
24.12Steve Fitzsimmons10:12.58aMethuen
25.11Nick Saba10:16.54aHamden
26.9Richard Stoliker II10:17.03aShelton
27.10Luke Perron10:29.72aConard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Bradshaw14.67a (-1.3)Sheepshead Bay
2.11Matt Mitchell14.85a (-1.3)Lowell
3.12Samuel Saccomano15.05a (-1.3)Ledyard
4.12Dexter Bollers15.12a (-1.3)East NY Transit Tech
5.12Franklin Taylor15.22a (-1.3)Hanover
6.12Connor Megee15.64a (-1.3)Nashoba
7.12Juan Melendez15.78a (-1.3)Fitch
--12Christopher KellyDNF (-1.3)Southington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darryl Bradshaw14.86aSheepshead Bay
2.12Dexter Bollers15.10a (-.1)East NY Transit Tech
3.12Samuel Saccomano15.15a (-.1)Ledyard
3.11Matt Mitchell15.15a (.3)Lowell
5.12Franklin Taylor15.23a (-.1)Hanover
6.12Connor Megee15.31a (-.3)Nashoba
7.12Juan Melendez15.32aFitch
8.12Christopher Kelly15.33aSouthington
9.11Trevor Johnson15.45aGlastonbury
10.12Brendin Beaulieu-Jones15.48aEast Catholic
10.10Richmond Ahadzi15.48a (.3)Sheepshead Bay
12.12Sam Springer15.59a (.3)Cheney Tech
13.11Alex Mercier15.74a (-.3)Woodstock Academy
14.12Lavaughn Harris15.75a (-.3)Sheepshead Bay
15.11Tim Curry15.84a (-.1)Woodstock Academy
16.-Micheal Gerald15.85aEast NY Transit Tech
17.11Mikkell Noble15.88a (.3)Prince Tech
18.12Naheem Myles15.94a (.3)Bloomfield
18.12Varun Roy15.94a (-.1)Cheshire
20.11Timothy Forrest16.01a (-.1)Daniel Hand
21.10Jerrel Forbes16.03a (-.1)Classical
22.12Nicholas Lindblom16.13aNew Milford
23.11Kenard Ashton16.19a (.3)East NY Transit Tech
24.10Aaron Strums16.47a (-.1)Bloomfield
25.11Chris Halsted17.06a (-.3)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.12Felipe Turegano17.81a (-.3)Staples
27.12Wesley Fowler18.07a (-.3)West Springfield
28.11Mackenzie Murphy18.69aClassical
--12Tyler EdwardsenFS (-.3)Ledyard
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendin Beaulieu-Jones56.84aEast Catholic
2.12Lavaughn Harris57.40aSheepshead Bay
3.12Felipe Turegano57.71aStaples
4.11Mikkell Noble57.98aPrince Tech
5.12Joshua Walton58.00aPrince Tech
6.11Jason Cipriano58.20aNonnewaug
7.12Avonte Thrower58.21aSheepshead Bay
8.12Naheem Myles58.28aBloomfield
9.12Patrick Michael59.21aBranford
10.12Juan Melendez59.23aFitch
11.-Micheal Gerald59.35aEast NY Transit Tech
12.11Maxwell Zaniewski59.48aAmity
13.12Varun Roy59.67aCheshire
14.10Jerrel Forbes59.97aClassical
15.12Malcolm Gurney1:00.04aWeymouth
16.11Josh Wilson1:00.17aManchester
17.12Dexter Bollers1:00.44aEast NY Transit Tech
18.9Tyler Mulcahy1:00.50aWeymouth
19.11Keenen Sims1:00.84aHamden
20.10Steve Moore1:00.86aWethersfield
21.12Ryan Kemp1:01.24aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
22.10Aaron Strums1:02.50aBloomfield
23.10Lanre Shogbola1:02.60aHillhouse
24.12Wesley Fowler1:02.74aWest Springfield
25.9Robert Cross1:03.00aStaples
26.9Tim Scalzi1:03.06aShelton
27.12Rob Dugas1:03.21aEast Windsor
28.11Brian Parker1:03.69aSouth Windsor
29.12Brendon Blackwell1:04.22aBunnell
30.11Wilson Lima1:04.47aNaugatuck
31.12Sam Springer1:05.08aCheney Tech
32.11Mackenzie Murphy1:06.40aClassical
33.12Hakeem Ndikumana1:08.20aShelton
--10Richmond AhadziDNFSheepshead Bay
--12Sean McKenzieDNFLowell
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Pietras9:37.80aLudlow
2.12James Moen9:56.97aBrookfield
3.12Taylor Phillips10:02.56aBrookfield
4.12Alex Long10:09.42aNewton South
5.10Ian Lutz10:20.25aNorthampton
6.12Patrick Cavanaugh10:25.90aCheshire
7.12Harry Mullin10:34.69aHall
8.11Edmo Gamelin10:44.65aEssex
9.12Daniel Buskas10:49.59aWindham Tech
10.12Sean Maguire10:56.13aEssex
11.9Edward Rhoden11:01.56aGlastonbury
13.-Steve Gwadzek11:08.63aLewis Mills
14.10Matt Kaestli11:09.55aStaples
15.12Connor Green11:11.07aWethersfield
16.10Timothy Becker11:39.59aWilton
17.12Anthony Parsons11:51.73aFitch
18.-Maxwell Rich11:56.21aClassical
--11Max MolinaDQClassical
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.77aNew Britain
2.-Dejavon Chisholm
Jacob DeValve
Algernon Johnson
Keron Stoute
43.16aManchester
2.-Relay Team 43.16aManchester
3.-Relay Team 43.22aLedyard
4.-Relay Team 43.48aPrince Tech
5.-Relay Team 43.95aCheshire
6.-Melvin Mah
Felix Mensah
Anthony Gentles
Matt Mitchell
43.96aLowell
7.-Relay Team 44.06aGlastonbury
8.-Relay Team 44.08aHillhouse
9.-Relay Team 44.19aBunnell
10.-Relay Team 44.65aKennedy
11.-Relay Team 44.70aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.-Relay Team 45.09aShelton
13.-Relay Team 45.16aWethersfield
14.-Relay Team 45.24aEast Windsor
15.-Relay Team 45.32aWilbur Cross
16.-Relay Team 45.50aMaloney
16.-Relay Team 45.50aBristol Central
18.-Roussante Kitson
Willis Knight
Courtlandt Roberson
Daniel Rodriguez
45.61aClassical Magnet
19.-Relay Team 45.68aFitch
20.-Relay Team 45.69aEnfield
20.-Travis McNulty
Michael Corcoran
Ry Wolfel
Andrew Buanno
45.69aEnfield
21.-Relay Team 45.98aEast Hartford
22.-Gregory Lammy
Kashym Albert
Jared Beckford
Dudley Appo
46.52aBishop Loughlin Memo...
23.-Michael Wyosta
Brendan Sheskier
Brian Peguillan
Brian Boden
46.92aChaminade
24.-Everet Wilson
Ibraham Alolabi
Shane Foster
Not Yet Known
47.27aBulkeley
24.-Relay Team 47.27aBulkeley
---Relay Team DQBloomfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Richmond Ahadzi
Naquan Alexander
Paul Fyffe
Darryl Bradshaw
1:28.17aSheepshead Bay
2.-Relay Team 1:32.18aWethersfield
3.-Relay Team 1:32.59aNew Britain
4.-Relay Team 1:33.55aLowell
5.-Relay Team 1:33.84aGlastonbury
6.-Relay Team 1:34.53aEnfield
6.-Travis McNulty
Michael Corcoran
Ry Wolfel
Andrew Buanno
1:34.53aEnfield
7.-Relay Team 1:35.86aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.-Relay Team 1:37.79aBrookfield
9.-Relay Team 1:42.13aClassical
---Kevin Couture
Rob Dugas
Jracarr Johnson
Jordan Reaves
DNFEast Windsor
---Relay Team DQBristol Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.51aPrince Tech
2.-Fard Rollock
Galonn White
Kajeem Bailey
Andre Hewitt
3:21.68aEast NY Transit Tech
3.-Relay Team 3:24.67aHillhouse
4.-Jason Rease
Julien Pomerleau
Jose Torres
Donovan Mason
3:25.41aHartford Public
4.-Relay Team 3:25.41aHartford Public
5.-Relay Team 3:26.46aStaples
6.-Relay Team 3:27.02aNew Britain
7.-Malcolm Gurney
Tyler Mulcahy
Zak Stuart
Sean Galligan
3:32.10aWeymouth
8.-Relay Team 3:32.39aWeston
9.-Relay Team 3:33.00aSouth Windsor
10.-Fredrick Hewett
Sam Saccomano
Micah Johnson
Steven Burger
3:33.53aLedyard
11.-Relay Team 3:33.56aEast Hartford
12.-Anthony Gentles
Thomas Vandy
Walter Cabreja
Melvin Mah
3:33.62aLowell
13.-Relay Team 3:33.80aChaminade
14.-Relay Team 3:34.85aWethersfield
15.-Relay Team 3:34.90aTorrington
16.-Relay Team 3:35.19aManchester
17.-Relay Team 3:37.07aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.-Relay Team 3:37.69aSpackenkill
19.-Relay Team 3:38.35aFitch
20.-Tom Johnson
Nick Douglas
Josh Gaskins
Mike Smith
3:40.81aShelton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Gee
Nick Saba
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
7:52.19aHamden
2.-Cameron Goff
Kevin Dolan
Kevin Wilson
Ryan Pajor
7:55.37aGlastonbury
3.-Relay Team 7:59.69aWesterly
4.-Relay Team 8:05.15aChaminade
5.-Relay Team 8:07.39aWeymouth
5.-Sean Galligan
Zak Stuart
Chris Dooley
Steve Sollowin
8:07.39aWeymouth
6.-Chris Estrella
Thomas Vandy
Stephen Wahome
Walter Cabreja
8:07.42aLowell
7.-Relay Team 8:13.02aE.O. Smith
8.-Relay Team 8:14.66aBristol Central
9.-Relay Team 8:15.50aHamden
10.-Relay Team 8:15.73aNew Milford
11.-Relay Team 8:17.08aManchester
12.-Relay Team 8:21.22aConard
13.-Relay Team 8:21.32aSouthington
14.-Relay Team 8:23.05aShelton
15.-Relay Team 8:23.51aDaniel Hand
16.-Relay Team 8:25.47aStaples
17.-Harry Mullin
Jeffrey Lipsman
Brian Lebow
Christopher Rosenberg
8:27.58aHall
18.-Relay Team 8:31.23aNonnewaug
19.-Relay Team 8:31.48aNaugatuck
20.-Relay Team 8:34.65aNorthwest Catholic
20.-John Whiting
Jack Peterson
Dan Huehner
Nico Greco
8:34.65aNorthwest Catholic
21.-Relay Team 8:42.18aWilton
22.-Jing Fan
Tylerf Keyes
Keshine O'Sullivan
Scott Colello
8:42.81aSpackenkill
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.23aWilbur Cross
2.-Jabari King
Micheal Gerald
Kameron George
Dexter Bollers
3:35.79aEast NY Transit Tech
3.-Relay Team 3:41.91aShelton
4.-Brian Arfanis
Sean Fritsch
Kevin Kosis
John Khalil
3:42.89aEast Catholic
5.-Darryl Bradshaw
Ayo Isijola
Dwight Jones
Marcus Dunn
3:43.17aSheepshead Bay
6.-Relay Team 3:43.61aChaminade
7.-Relay Team 3:43.72aCharlestown
8.-Relay Team 3:50.01aMalden
9.-Daniel Hardy
Kashym Albert
Gerald Moore
Jonathan Forde
3:50.48aBishop Loughlin Memo...
10.-Relay Team 3:50.74aWeaver
11.-Relay Team 3:51.20aDaniel Hand
12.-Atticus Brigham
Justin Coopee
Evan Gooden
Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey
3:54.79aAmherst Pelham Regio...
13.-Relay Team 4:00.50aBrookfield
14.-Keafier Warburton
Khamarr Smith
Felix Afranie
Istvan Alicea
4:03.29aCapital Prep
15.-Aaron Kliegman
Wesley Silver
Joseph Pepin
Will McCambley
4:06.58aStaples
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Smith58-04.00Thornton Academy
2.12Evan Palmer56-10.00Shenendehowa Central
3.12Brett Sanchez54-01.50Winnacunnet
4.12Dante Hill53-03.50Longmeadow
5.12Jack White52-02.00Winnacunnet
6.12Mike Intrieri50-08.00Westerly
7.12John Gilboy50-00.00Thornton Academy
8.10Gustavo Reynoso49-05.50Classical
10.12Errol Jeffrey48-04.50East NY Transit Tech
11.12Tom Brinley47-07.50East Hartford
12.12Joseph Thomas47-00.50Weaver
13.12Kenneth Moulton46-08.00Daniel Hand
14.10Brian Overton44-10.00Kennedy
15.12Michael Telesford44-09.00East NY Transit Tech
16.11Tyler Prendergast44-00.00Shenendehowa Central
17.12Edward Haley41-09.00Bulkeley
18.12Joshua Faboyede38-05.00Classical
19.11Denmar Daly36-07.50Bulkeley
20.12Kepler Auguste28-01.00Bishop Loughlin Memo...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Levine181-08Commack
2.12Brett Sanchez172-08Winnacunnet
3.-Daniel Smith157-08Thornton Academy
4.12Jack White156-10Winnacunnet
5.12Justin Siekierski155-03Minnechaug Reg
6.12Robert Guider154-05Danbury
7.12Joshua Faboyede151-05Classical
8.12Evan Palmer143-01Shenendehowa Central
9.12Jacob DeValve140-05Manchester
10.11Tyler Prendergast137-02Shenendehowa Central
11.12Brian Ciezynski136-07East Lyme
11.12Travis Koch136-07Windham
14.12TJ Liguori133-02Westerly
15.11Christopher Horne132-09Lowell
16.12Kenneth Moulton131-09Daniel Hand
17.12Connor Monck131-08Amity
18.12Michael Telesford130-07East NY Transit Tech
19.12Mike Intrieri130-01Westerly
20.12Andrew Alcutt129-10Ellington
21.12Joseph Thomas123-10Weaver
22.12Kepler Auguste123-07Bishop Loughlin Memo...
23.12Kayshawn Jolly117-05Capital Prep
24.11Gary Feldman117-04Ellington
25.12Luke Hadden114-08U-32
26.10Gustavo Reynoso113-09Classical
27.12Alex Robertson113-00North Branford
28.12Jason Brown99-06South Windsor
29.9Mike Joyner99-04Fitch
--12Errol JeffreyFOULEast NY Transit Tech
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Mullen181-11Portland
2.12Luke Hadden181-11U-32
3.12Justin Siekierski178-02Minnechaug Reg
4.11Jessie Swink163-10Fitch
5.12Roy Burke163-03Westhill
6.-Edelman Jackson161-07Weston
7.12Spencer Beaudreault154-08Windham
8.11Sean McQuillen153-09Glastonbury
9.12Kevin Gilhuly152-08Sheehan
10.12Tom Brinley145-09East Hartford
11.12Malcolm Gurney144-04Weymouth
12.12Kenneth Moulton136-06Daniel Hand
13.11Jacob Drozd135-09Seymour
14.12Matt Bronson133-09Wethersfield
15.12Alex Pullium133-07Torrington
16.10John Joyner133-01Fitch
17.12David Stevenson132-03West Springfield
18.12Andre F Campbell126-05Weaver
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Harrison6-08.00Bunnell
2.12Jahmar Mitchell6-04.00Bloomfield
2.11Denzal Jones6-04.00Bloomfield
4.11Jacob Drozd6-04.00Seymour
5.11Kaiway Boima6-04.00New Britain
6.12Joe Mullen6-02.00Portland
6.12Sam Wuest6-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.12Zak Russo6-02.00Lyman Hall
9.10Denzel Washington6-00.00Sacred Heart
9.12Cory Calamari6-00.00Fitch
9.12Andi Hoxha6-00.00Bristol Central
--12Tyler SadowskiNHSouthington
--11Zach RussellNHTrumbull
--11Brian OrtizNHMaloney
--12Adam WilliamsNHWethersfield
--12Jerome McPhersonNHPrince Tech
--9Theo ThomasNHTorrington
--11John LaskoNHNorth Branford
--12James MurphyNHNorwich Free Academy
--12Jeremy MooreNHHillhouse
--11Jakeese DingwellNHMaloney
--10Tevin JamesDNFCheney Tech
--12Tyler EdwardsenNHLedyard
--11Chris AntoineNHNorwich Free Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Crotta14-06.00Amity
2.11Paul Chandler14-06.00Staples
3.12Nelson Laskowski13-06.00Woodstock Academy
4.12Jonathan Wickliff13-00.00South Windsor
5.11Matthew Stephan13-00.00Ellington
6.12Justin Escarvage13-00.00Brookfield
7.12Cory Calamari13-00.00Fitch
8.12John Traub12-06.00Northwestern
8.11Tyler Rose12-06.00North Branford
8.12Matthew Fitch12-06.00Norwich Free Academy
11.10Joseph Pasco12-00.00Lewis Mills
11.12Matt Schell12-00.00Branford
11.12Luke Byrnes12-00.00Chaminade
11.11Josh Fish12-00.00Norwich Free Academy
11.11Ben Nalette12-00.00Wethersfield
--12Tyler CampbellNHWindham Tech
--9Al Jerome DuyanNHFitch
--11Benjamin AbrahamsNHGlastonbury
--9Dan WillenNHGlastonbury
--12Kevin GibeaultNHWoodstock Academy
--12Nathan UricchioNHEnfield
--11Eliot BassNHStaples
--11Thomas DvorakNHEssex
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keron Stoute22-09.00Manchester
2.12David Sandiford22-00.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.11Ricardo Dasilva22-00.00Norwich Free Academy
4.12Jay Moore22-00.00Natick
5.12Jordan Brown21-08.00Glastonbury
6.12Jeremy Moore21-05.75Hillhouse
7.11Tyler Murphy21-05.00Wethersfield
8.12Mike Orefice21-03.50Lewis Mills
9.11Maxwell Coleman21-01.00Trumbull
10.11Denzal Jones20-06.75Bloomfield
11.10Mike Dimambro20-00.00Essex
12.11William Francis19-11.00East NY Transit Tech
13.12Christian Harris19-08.25Hanover
14.11Dave Sadowsky19-06.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Anthony Suggs19-04.00Career Magnet
16.12Domenique Concepcion19-03.75Pomperaug
17.12Franklin Taylor19-02.25Hanover
18.12Willis Knight18-07.50Classical Magnet
19.11Chris Halsted18-06.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
20.12Adam Williams18-06.50Wethersfield
21.11Felix Afranie18-02.75Capital Prep
22.11Ibraham Alolabi17-08.25Bulkeley
23.-Showan Isaacs17-04.25Paul Robeson for Bus...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Murphy44-10.00Wethersfield
2.11Kaiway Boima44-03.00New Britain
3.11Ricardo Dasilva43-10.00Norwich Free Academy
4.12Philip Williams42-11.00Fitch
5.11William Francis42-04.00East NY Transit Tech
6.10Amanze Williams41-11.00Naugatuck
7.10Denzel Washington41-09.00Sacred Heart
8.12Alfonso Torres41-07.00Middletown
9.9Keith Carter41-04.50Kennedy
10.12Travis Samuels41-03.25East Hartford
11.12Adam Williams40-08.50Wethersfield
12.11Brian Parker40-01.00South Windsor
12.12Jay Moore40-01.00Natick
14.10Shaquill Holman39-01.50Shelton
15.12Domenique Concepcion38-04.25Pomperaug
16.-Alain Moses37-00.25Classical
17.12Julio Rodriguez36-08.50Classical Magnet
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Faboyede214-02Classical
2.12Robert Guider204-08Danbury
3.9AJ Guerra199-08Woodstock Academy
4.12Evan Palmer183-07Shenendehowa Central
5.-John Steele181-00Barrington
6.11Tyler Prendergast167-10Shenendehowa Central
7.-Meko Washington155-02Classical
8.12TJ Liguori152-10Westerly
9.9Luc Lacerte148-03Barrington
10.11Gary Feldman141-07Ellington
11.12Christopher Flynn128-02Amity
12.-Walter Malec110-09Suffield
13.10Garret Bonney99-09Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.9Joe Merullo90-10Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
--12Michael LevineFOULCommack
--9Timothy PhokFOULClassical
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut
A Maine
B Maine
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Division I New Hampshire
Division II New Hampshire
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
Section 2 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 11 New York
Northumberland Nova Scotia
Central Rhode Island
Eastern Rhode Island
Northern Rhode Island
Southern Rhode Island
Rhode Island Rhode Island
Div I Vermont
Div II Vermont