Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bertrand Alcaraz Garcia11.00hBuhl
2.12Keegan Brady11.11hKimberly
3.12Dawson Bowcut11.18hDeclo
4.11Cassidy Babb11.51h SRFiler
11Tyler Kreft11.8hFiler
5.12Braeden Nield11.85hKimberly
6.12Stepan Gelever12.12h PRBuhl
7.10Mark Knobbe12.15h SRDeclo
8.10Ryan Orr12.38hFiler
8.9Tevan Brady12.38h PRKimberly
9Jeremy Howell12.5hKimberly
9Garrett Quinn12.6hKimberly
10Ross Sanders12.6hDeclo
10.11Derek Christiansen12.54hGooding
11Terrell Bailey12.7h PRFiler
9Matt Hutchinson12.8h PRKimberly
11Levi Heward13.28h PRDeclo
10Danny Shank13.5hFiler
10William Mavromichalis13.6hFiler
11Juan Quintanilla13.6h PRDeclo
10Adam Blau13.75hDeclo
10Nik Brown14.4hDeclo
10Develin Johnson14.6hCastleford
11Jake Pryor14.6h PRCastleford
12Jordan CazeauNTKimberly
12Keith StewartNTIndependence
9Matt HutchinsonNTKimberly
9Jeremy HowellNTKimberly
9Garrett QuinnNTKimberly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bertrand Alcaraz Garcia23.27hBuhl
2.12Dawson Bowcut24.76hDeclo
3.12Eric Marvin24.79hKimberly
4.11Cassidy Babb24.91hFiler
5.10Jacob Bogner24.93hFiler
6.10Brawn Baker26.23h PRDeclo
7.11Derek Christiansen26.25hGooding
9Tevan Brady27.13hKimberly
9Jeremy Howell27.49hKimberly
10Danny Shank28.9hFiler
11Levi Heward28.99hDeclo
9Mckay Webb29.7hDeclo
9Alec Basterrechea30.00h PRGooding
10William Mavromichalis30.1hFiler
10Nik Brown32.1hDeclo
11Matt BarnedtNT PRKimberly
-Zach MulberryNT PRKimberly
9Garrett QuinnNTKimberly
9Matt HutchinsonNT PRKimberly
9Tevan BradyNTKimberly
9Jeremy HowellNTKimberly
12Keith StewartNTIndependence
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Basterrechea54.00hGooding
2.12Sam Smith55.65h SRBuhl
3.12Isaac Makings55.84hKimberly
4.10Casey Ridley56.20hFiler
5.12Justin Winmill57.02hKimberly
6.9Calum Webb57.54h PRDeclo
7.10Brawn Baker58.20hDeclo
8.11Tyler Briggs58.61hDeclo
9.11Logan Knopp59.00h PRDeclo
9Destry Weekes1:03.4hCastleford
10Adam Blau67.27h PRDeclo
11Matt Barnedt72hKimberly
10Develin Johnson1:14.6hCastleford
11Matt BarnedtNTKimberly
9Alan CazeauNTKimberly
9Matt HutchinsonDQ SRKimberly
12Keith StewartNT PRIndependence
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike McHan2:14.31hGooding
2.11Brian Schofield2:16.47hBuhl
3.9Camden Gillins2:19.71hBuhl
4.12Brady Anderson2:20.00hDeclo
5.11Kevin Westcott2:23.61hFiler
6.10Tyler Hansen2:24.35hCastleford
12Ross Hill2:25hDeclo
12Hyrum Webb2:29hDeclo
11Cameron Clark2:30hDeclo
9Pedro Nunez2:32.5hFiler
9Zach Thomander2:48hDeclo
9Kaleb Gartner2:59hFiler
12Mike Bower3:11hCastleford
12Noah Wright3:11.5h PRFiler
12Kevin NolenNTBuhl
11Clay StoutNT SRKimberly
11Cory BerryNTKimberly
12Nick QuinonezNTKimberly
9Caleb VanhoozerNTBuhl
9Sam LovelessNT SRBuhl
9Nate TurnerNTKimberly
9Austin WilliamsNT PRKimberly
9Preston TerryNT SRKimberly
9Wesley KellyNT SRKimberly
12Santiago Moreno ValleNTBuhl
-Bruno LozaNT PRBuhl
12Jamie SanchezNT PRIndependence
12Herbert JohnsonNT PRIndependence
11Robert GomezNTIndependence
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Yung5:04.91hKimberly
2.10Mike McHan5:05.10hGooding
3.10Davis Jones5:17.75hDeclo
4.9Wesley Kelly5:28.70hKimberly
5.10Houston Horner5:33.92hCastleford
6.12Ross Hill5:34.00hDeclo
11Kevin Westcott5:37hFiler
11Zack Pauls5:55hGooding
9Pedro Nunez5:55.6hFiler
11Cameron Clark6:07hDeclo
-Josue Tapia6:25.1hDeclo
9Zach Thomander6:25.2hDeclo
11Josh Anderson6:36hDeclo
10Adam Blau6:59hDeclo
10Develin Johnson7:04hCastleford
12Noah Wright7:19.5hFiler
12Erik Velduis7:25hCastleford
12Mike Bower7:58hCastleford
11Brian SchofieldNTBuhl
11Cory BerryNTKimberly
12Nick QuinonezNTKimberly
10Caleb GerdesNT SRBuhl
12Kevin NolenNT SRBuhl
12William McBrideNT PRIndependence
12Jamie SanchezNT PRIndependence
12Micheal CorbettNT PRIndependence
9Caleb VanhoozerNTBuhl
9Sam LovelessNTBuhl
9Nate TurnerNT PRKimberly
9Austin WilliamsNT PRKimberly
9Preston TerryNT PRKimberly
-Bruno LozaNT PRBuhl
12Santiago Moreno ValleNT PRBuhl
9Dylan JacobsonNTBuhl
9Logan HutchinsonNT SRBuhl
11Robert GomezNTIndependence
9Evan JonesNTBuhl
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Yung10:46.03hKimberly
2.10Davis Jones11:08.59hDeclo
3.9Wesley Kelly11:38.00hKimberly
4.9Sam Loveless11:43.32hBuhl
5.10Houston Horner11:43.83hCastleford
6.9Evan Jones12:12.39hBuhl
7.9Dylan Jacobson12:20.51hBuhl
8.-Josue Tapia13:54.00hDeclo
11Zack Pauls14:11hGooding
9.11Josh Anderson14:11.00hDeclo
11Josh Hirsch17:00hDeclo
9Logan HutchinsonNTBuhl
12William McBrideNT PRIndependence
12Micheal CorbettNT PRIndependence
10Caleb GerdesNTBuhl
11Cory BerryNTKimberly
11Robert GomezNTIndependence
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Koyle15.82hDeclo
2.11Bertrand Alcaraz Garcia16.52h PRBuhl
3.11Ethan Richmond16.70hKimberly
4.11Kolby Hardy16.75hKimberly
5.10Kiernen Haskell17.91hKimberly
6.12Tanner Field19.15hDeclo
7.10Brauc Bivens20.20hFiler
8.10Adam Machado20.45hCastleford
10Josh Geary20.78h PRDeclo
10Jake Lancaster21.00hDeclo
10Kale Weekes22.5h PRCastleford
10Adam Blau23.73hDeclo
12Seth EnnisNT PRIndependence
12Sam FunkNTKimberly
9Zakk ShaddyNT SRFiler
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Richmond43.35hKimberly
2.11Kolby Hardy45.41hKimberly
3.11Jacob Meiers47.12hBuhl
4.12Thomas Koyle47.91hDeclo
5.10Kiernen Haskell49.71hKimberly
6.10Ross Sanders49.98hDeclo
7.10Brauc Bivens50.18hFiler
8.10Adam Machado51.10hCastleford
9.10Josh Geary51.23h PRDeclo
10Jake Lancaster65.00hDeclo
12Seth EnnisNT PRIndependence
12Herbert JohnsonNT PRIndependence
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Marvin
Braeden Nield
Keegan Brady
Jordan Cazeau
45.75hKimberly
2.-Cassidy Babb
Tyler Kreft
Jacob Bogner
Ryan Orr
46.59hFiler
-Relay Team 48.26hDeclo
3.-Relay Team 48.43hBuhl
-Relay Team 48.79hDeclo
4.-Matt Tranholt
Dan Flick
Ethan Sabala
Alec Basterrechea
58.00hGooding
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keegan Brady
Isaac Makings
Jordan Cazeau
Eric Marvin
1:35.68hKimberly
2.-Relay Team 1:37.39hFiler
3.9Alec Basterrechea
Ethan Sabala
Brenden Harden
Dan Flick
1:58.60hGooding
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Makings
Kolby Hardy
Ethan Richmond
Justin Winmill
3:41.89hKimberly
2.-Jacob Meiers
Kurran Kelly
Nathan Romans
Sam Smith
3:42.40hBuhl
3.-Relay Team 3:56.74hDeclo
4.-Austin Basterrechea
Tyler Rex
Matt Tranholt
Derek Christiansen
4:09.10hGooding
5.-Tyler Hansen
Clayton Kline
Ethan Tverdy
Destry Weekes
4:23.32hCastleford
-Matt Hutchinson
Wesley Kelley
Clay Stout
Nick Quinonez
NTKimberly
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.10hBuhl
2.-Derek Christiansen
Tyler Rex
Austin Basterrechea
Mike McHan
3:52.99hGooding
3.-Logan Knopp
Tanner Field
Hyrum Webb
Dawson Bowcut
4:03.67hDeclo
4.9Alan Cazeau
Jeremy Howell
Preston Terry
Garrett Quinn
4:18.93hKimberly
5.-Houston Horner
Adam Machado
Kale Weekes
Cody Quinn
4:29.09hCastleford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Hughes45-10.00Filer
2.12Stepan Gelever44-09.50 PRBuhl
3.12Eric Stradley41-01.00Kimberly
4.12Nathan Romans38-10.50Buhl
5.10Mark Knobbe37-03.00Declo
6.11Storm Brito35-09.00Castleford
7.11Eddie Gonzalez35-02.50Buhl
8.10Zach Frey35-01.00Castleford
9.10John Beer35-00.00Filer
10.10Chris Harris34-04.00 SRKimberly
11.11Brogan Thoren33-11.00Declo
12.10Caleb Ussery33-09.00Buhl
13.11Austin Humphries32-08.50 PRFiler
14.11Juan Quintanilla31-09.50Declo
15.10Ian Lee31-02.50 PRBuhl
16.10Brett Packham30-07.00Filer
17.10Casey Ridley30-04.00 PRFiler
18.11Sage Warner29-07.00 PRDeclo
18.12Allen Hunt29-07.00Kimberly
20.11Ryan Overton29-06.00 SRKimberly
21.12Ryan Cornie28-03.50 PRKimberly
22.12Payden Hatch28-02.00 PRFiler
23.11Kyle Holmes27-06.00 PRGooding
24.10Nick Castillo25-08.00 SRBuhl
25.11Jake Pryor25-03.00Castleford
26.9Daniel Nipper24-10.00 SRBuhl
27.9Chance Keller24-03.00 SRKimberly
28.10Brynden Crane24-00.00 SRKimberly
29.10Zach Runyon23-10.00Castleford
30.9Juan Torres22-07.00 PRKimberly
31.9Thomas Candeleria22-06.00 SRKimberly
32.9Levi Sargeant21-03.50 SRKimberly
33.9Garrett Guinn18-07.50Castleford
12Kurt CrossmanNDIndependence
12Emanual MorenoNDIndependence
12James WestbrookNDIndependence
12Jared MummNDKimberly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Hughes136-05Filer
2.12Eric Stradley119-05Kimberly
3.10Jacob Bogner117-01Filer
4.11Ethan Tverdy107-06Castleford
5.12Nathan Romans103-04 PRBuhl
6.10Caleb Ussery100-02Buhl
7.10Zach Frey97-01Castleford
8.10Mark Knobbe96-02Declo
9.11Eddie Gonzalez95-08 PRBuhl
10.10Ian Lee93-11Buhl
11.11Jake Pryor88-07Castleford
12.11Austin Humphries86-02Filer
13.11Brogan Thoren86-01Declo
14.10Tyler Hansen85-02Castleford
15.11Ryan Overton83-04Kimberly
16.11Sage Warner81-10 PRDeclo
17.10Brett Packham81-02Filer
18.11Drey Williams78-02 SRFiler
19.12Allen Hunt76-09Kimberly
20.10Casey Ridley76-07 PRFiler
21.-Michael Barrutia76-01Filer
22.10Nick Castillo75-11 SRBuhl
23.9Juan Torres74-10 PRKimberly
24.11Storm Brito74-07Castleford
25.12Ryan Cornie71-03 PRKimberly
26.10Zach Runyon69-01 SRCastleford
27.9Daniel Nipper68-11 SRBuhl
28.12Payden Hatch67-06Filer
29.10Chris Harris65-09 SRKimberly
30.11Juan Quintanilla64-09Declo
31.12Erik Velduis64-04Castleford
32.9Chance Keller62-01 SRKimberly
33.10Brynden Crane62-00 SRKimberly
34.9Destry Weekes61-07Castleford
35.11Kyle Holmes58-10 PRGooding
36.9Garrett Guinn52-00 SRCastleford
37.9Thomas Candeleria44-10 SRKimberly
38.9Levi Sargeant37-04 SRKimberly
12James WestbrookNDIndependence
12Emanual MorenoNDIndependence
12Kurt CrossmanNDIndependence
12Sam SmithNDBuhl
12Jared MummNDKimberly
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Basterrechea5-10.00Gooding
2.12Justin Winmill5-08.00Kimberly
3.12Thomas Koyle5-04.00 SRDeclo
3.9Calum Webb5-04.00 PRDeclo
5.10John Beer5-04.00Filer
5.12Brady Anderson5-04.00Declo
7.9Tevan Brady5-04.00Kimberly
8.11Terrell Bailey5-02.00 PRFiler
8.9Brenden Harden5-02.00 PRGooding
8.11Armondo Arroyo5-02.00Buhl
11.9Destry Weekes5-02.00 PRCastleford
12.10Cody Quinn5-00.00 PRCastleford
13.9Derek Evans4-08.00Gooding
13.9Justin Jenkins4-08.00Declo
13.9Jason Turner4-08.00 PRBuhl
16.11Drey Williams4-08.00 PRFiler
12Keith StewartNHIndependence
11David CramerNH PRKimberly
12Seth EnnisNH PRIndependence
11Clay StoutNH PRKimberly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Tranholt10-06.00Gooding
1.12Tyler Rex10-06.00Gooding
3.10Ryan Orr10-00.00Filer
3.12Kurran Kelly10-00.00Buhl
3.10Blake Mabey10-00.00 SRBuhl
6.10Francisco Jimenez8-00.00Buhl
6.10Steven Newell8-00.00Buhl
6.12Eric Cheney8-00.00 PRGooding
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bertrand Alcaraz Garcia19-06.50Buhl
2.12Keegan Brady18-11.50Kimberly
3.12Eric Marvin17-11.00Kimberly
4.9Alan Cazeau17-06.00Kimberly
5.9Tevan Brady17-00.00Kimberly
5.9Camden Gillins17-00.00Buhl
7.10Steven Newell16-02.50Buhl
7.10Kale Weekes16-02.50Castleford
9.12Hyrum Webb15-07.50Declo
10.12Allen Hunt15-05.50 PRKimberly
11.10Cody Quinn15-01.50Castleford
12.9Mckay Webb14-01.00 SRDeclo
12.12Jordan Nebeker14-01.00 PRKimberly
14.9Matt Hutchinson13-11.25 PRKimberly
15.11Drey Williams13-03.50Filer
16.10Jose Rodriguez13-02.75Gooding
17.10Connor Jones13-02.00 PRBuhl
18.9Calum Webb13-00.00Declo
19.10Develin Johnson12-07.50Castleford
20.9Ethan Sabala11-11.50 PRGooding
11David CramerND PRKimberly
9Garrett QuinnND PRKimberly
12Sam FunkND PRKimberly
9Wesley KellyND PRKimberly
9Jason TurnerND PRBuhl
12Isaac MakingsND PRKimberly
12Jordan CazeauNDKimberly
12Braeden NieldND SRKimberly
11Ethan RichmondND SRKimberly
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braeden Nield38-00.00Kimberly
1.10Brawn Baker38-00.00Declo
3.12Jordan Cazeau37-11.00Kimberly
4.9Camden Gillins37-02.00Buhl
5.11Jacob Meiers36-04.50Buhl
6.12Tyler Rex35-10.00Gooding
7.12Kaylen Martinez33-05.50Declo
8.10Kale Weekes31-10.00Castleford
9.9Mckay Webb31-08.00Declo
10.11Ethan Tverdy30-07.50 PRCastleford
11.10Clayton Kline29-08.00Castleford
12.9Greg Harper29-06.00Declo
11David CramerNDKimberly
12Sam FunkND PRKimberly
9Jeremy HowellND PRKimberly
9Cody ReynoldsND PRFiler
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
2A Idaho
3A Idaho
2A Nevada