Athletic.net Team Results Management

SPSL 3A Jamboree

Saturday, March 14, 2009

Sumner HS, Sumner

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Moore11.32aFranklin Pierce
2.12Kyle Foerster11.63aEnumclaw
3.9Jarey Suiter11.79aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Scott Tranholt11.96aAuburn Mountainview
10Brandon Galang11.99aNorth Thurston
5.-D'Rey Gregory12.05aLakes
6.11Darek Goch12.06aEnumclaw
6.12Nnadozie Okoroafor12.06aLakes
12Michael Hazel12.09aNorth Thurston
8.10Roger Moore12.25aFranklin Pierce
8.-Eman Lamusitele12.25aWhite River
10Mitchel Mahan12.26aNorth Thurston
10Mason Wells12.33aNorth Thurston
10.11Andrew Gamblin12.39aEnumclaw
11.10Stephen Jackson12.41aClover Park
12.9Joe Njoku12.42aLakes
13.10Robby Johnson12.45aEnumclaw
14.12Nicheo Bryant12.56aAuburn Mountainview
14.-Devonee Reving12.56aClover Park
11Luke Kitterman12.59aNorth Thurston
16.11Kramer Jensen12.61aAuburn Mountainview
17.11Josh Melu12.62aAuburn Mountainview
18.11Vince Wagner12.68aAuburn Mountainview
19.10Ashten Agor12.70aLakes
20.12Jordan Bone12.71aSumner
12Sindre Kinne12.72aNorth Thurston
21.10David Roberts12.76aSumner
14.11Devonce Irving12.56Clover Park
22.12Joshua Towne12.84aAuburn Mountainview
23.11Andre Sloan12.95aSumner
12Derek Clinton12.96aNorth Thurston
24.11Mario Mejia12.96aEnumclaw
12Kyle Murphy13.19aNorth Thurston
25.9Michael Smith13.25aSumner
26.10Talis Abolins13.34aSumner
26.11Jonoah Lentz13.34aSumner
28.10Connor Lamphere13.36aEnumclaw
29.9Caleb Faries13.41aSumner
30.9Matthew Taylor13.63aEnumclaw
31.10Chris Hardaway13.65aAuburn Mountainview
32.9William Bjurstrom13.73aEnumclaw
33.9Shaddye Melu13.78aAuburn Mountainview
34.9Sonny Frye13.86aWhite River
34.11Cameron Williams13.86aBonney Lake
36.12Eric Hansen13.88aSumner
11Brandon Grant14.19aNorth Thurston
37.11Johnathan Stapf14.36aEnumclaw
38.12Seddrick Bronner15.20aLakes
39.9Riley Scott15.72aEnumclaw
40.12Zachary Shaw16.02aSumner
41.12Eric Schroeder18.09aBonney Lake
42.12Cody Elliott29.74aSumner
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Rumbaugh51.78aAuburn Mountainview
2.-Collin Gray52.23aWhite River
2.11Collin Green52.23White River
3.12Josh Moore52.88aFranklin Pierce
4.11Abe Kellogg53.02aEnumclaw
5.-D'Rey Gregory53.95aLakes
6.10Larry Calvert54.85aEnumclaw
7.11Braden Timpe55.46aEnumclaw
8.11Branden Russell55.52aEnumclaw
9.11Blue Kearney56.67aLakes
10.11Michael Madden57.51aWhite River
11.11Darek Goch57.70aEnumclaw
12.11Ryan Daigle57.77aSumner
13.10Stephen Jackson57.79aClover Park
14.12Andrew Keum58.01aFranklin Pierce
15.10Casey Coffman58.63aSumner
16.9Nate Lenhart58.69aWhite River
17.10Roger Moore58.82aFranklin Pierce
18.11Scott Tranholt59.17aAuburn Mountainview
19.12Theo Mclean-Burrell59.26aClover Park
20.10Bradley Wheeler1:01.33aFranklin Pierce
21.9Joseph Gause1:01.73aLakes
22.9Tyler Cash1:03.39aWhite River
23.11Devonce Irving1:04.49aClover Park
24.11Sterling Frye1:04.89aWhite River
25.11Kevin Prak1:06.29aFranklin Pierce
26.9Eddie Guffy1:07.12aWhite River
27.12Eric Hansen1:08.51aSumner
28.9Corwin Miller1:08.73aWhite River
29.12Taylor Murphy1:09.38aSumner
30.9Caleb Faries1:11.17aSumner
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Larry Calvert2:03.14aEnumclaw
2.10Christopher Stokes2:07.26aFranklin Pierce
3.11Mat Dickson2:09.45aWhite River
4.12Zak Barry2:12.43aSumner
5.10Reed Hawkins2:14.12aBonney Lake
6.9Mataio Manaea2:18.99aLakes
7.11Nick Lipinski2:21.28aAuburn Mountainview
8.10Jobe Layton2:22.73aSumner
9.12Ronnie Russell2:23.03aWhite River
10.12Isaac Humbyrd2:23.09aClover Park
11.11Trevor Moore2:24.38aAuburn Mountainview
12.9Phylip Rock2:25.55aFranklin Pierce
13.10Charles Miles2:26.50aFranklin Pierce
14.9Reid Selmer2:27.98aSumner
15.9Brad Delong2:29.66aWhite River
16.9Ethan Rumbaugh2:29.69aAuburn Mountainview
17.9Nathan Scott2:31.00aBonney Lake
18.10Alex Wasson2:34.62aFranklin Pierce
19.9George Fotinopolos2:37.31aLakes
20.11Corey Lechner2:39.07aFranklin Pierce
21.9Zachary Jensen2:39.43aWhite River
22.9Stephen Creed2:39.81aAuburn Mountainview
23.11Anthony Bertolucci2:41.33aSumner
24.-Francis Otey2:46.56aFranklin Pierce
25.10Zachary Kinion2:55.21aWhite River
26.11Peder Rasmussen2:55.78aFranklin Pierce
27.9Tai Nguyen3:18.10aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zak Barry10:24.00aSumner
2.11Brandon Baumchen10:25.20aBonney Lake
3.12Seth Rumbaugh10:28.30aAuburn Mountainview
4.12Joe Berger10:28.90aEnumclaw
5.9Marcus Dickson10:36.80aWhite River
6.12Ryan Weller10:40.05aEnumclaw
7.12Cory Richardson10:52.00aBonney Lake
8.11Sterling Frye11:05.10aWhite River
9.11Nick Lipinski11:24.90aAuburn Mountainview
10.12Isaac Humbyrd11:28.90aClover Park
11.10Jobe Layton11:29.00aSumner
12.10Andrew Allen11:55.00aBonney Lake
13.10Charles Miles12:01.20aFranklin Pierce
14.12Matt Corvin12:01.60aLakes
15.9Reid Selmer12:13.00aSumner
16.10Zach Peterson12:13.60aEnumclaw
17.11Alex Kulsa12:13.90aBonney Lake
18.12Ben Fagan12:26.90aLakes
19.9Justin Richenburg12:27.40aEnumclaw
20.9Trevor Hassenauer12:43.20aEnumclaw
21.9Hunter Chlebowski12:44.90aEnumclaw
22.10Zachary Kinion12:50.90aWhite River
23.11Anthony Bertolucci12:51.30aSumner
24.11Corey Lechner12:51.80aFranklin Pierce
25.-Francis Otey12:53.50aFranklin Pierce
26.9Austin Loverin13:17.30aLakes
27.11Peder Rasmussen13:40.80aFranklin Pierce
28.9Tai Nguyen15:15.40aFranklin Pierce
10Alex WassonDQFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abe Kellogg16.06aEnumclaw
2.11Kramer Green16.86aWhite River
2.11Kramer Green16.86White River
3.12Andrew Keum18.51aFranklin Pierce
3.12Andrew Keum18.51Franklin Pierce
4.11Kevin Prak19.78aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Collin Green
Kramer Green
Michael Madden
Nate Lenhart
1:40.90White River
1.-Collin Green
Kramer Green
Tyler Cash
Sonny Frye
1:40.90aWhite River
2.-Relay Team 1:41.17aAuburn Mountainview
3.-David Rock
Emani Lamusitele
Christopher Stokes
Bradley Wheeler
1:42.14aFranklin Pierce
3.-Rock David
Lamusitele Emani
Stokes Christopher
Wheeler Bradley
1:42.14Franklin Pierce
4.-Relay Team 1:42.64aLakes
5.-Ryan Daigle
Casey Coffman
David Roberts
Talis Abolins
1:44.81aSumner
6.-Relay Team 1:57.41aWhite River
6.-Tyler Cash
Corwin Miller
Eddie Guffy
Sonny Frye
1:57.41White River
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Carter48-00.75Sumner
2.12Grant Peckham45-06.50White River
3.12Chance Olson45-06.00Enumclaw
3.11Martin Smitherman45-06.00Lakes
5.12Rick Day39-08.50Franklin Pierce
6.12Dominique Bryant37-06.00Clover Park
7.11Scott Smith36-06.00White River
8.10Joey Ziegler35-00.50Sumner
9.9Riley Scott34-08.00Enumclaw
10.11Aaron Fox33-04.50White River
11.11Nicolas Villanueva32-10.00Clover Park
12.10Max Magnusson32-09.50Sumner
13.11Cameron Thorpe32-00.25Lakes
14.11Joe Glick31-10.25Enumclaw
15.11Kent Wilson31-10.00Bonney Lake
16.9William Mack30-07.00Auburn Mountainview
17.11Tyler Johnson30-01.00Clover Park
18.9Dwane Tyner29-10.00Sumner
19.11Todd Paine-Walsh29-07.50White River
20.10Nick Alsid28-00.00White River
21.12Robert McMurtray27-07.50Bonney Lake
22.9Kalen Green25-06.75White River
23.11Tyler Lewis25-05.00Franklin Pierce
24.12Keoki Daniels25-03.00Franklin Pierce
25.10Conner House24-11.00Sumner
26.11Jordan Petrovich24-09.00White River
27.9David Fowler23-10.50Auburn Mountainview
28.9Kyle Durrant23-06.00White River
29.12Brett Lains15-09.50Enumclaw
30.9Alan Wicklund14-07.50Auburn Mountainview
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grant Peckham134-08White River
2.9Phuong Truong111-02Franklin Pierce
3.11Seth Rodriquez108-00Sumner
4.12Alex Carter105-06Sumner
5.11Martin Smitherman105-05Lakes
6.12Rick Day101-11Franklin Pierce
7.12Chance Olson96-11Enumclaw
8.11Cameron Thorpe94-10Lakes
9.12Robert McMurtray92-02Bonney Lake
10.11Scott Smith91-06White River
11.11Nicolas Villanueva91-02Clover Park
12.12Dominique Bryant88-01Clover Park
13.10Neil Bateman86-10Sumner
14.11Kent Wilson83-09Bonney Lake
15.-Lamarquece Roberts80-02Franklin Pierce
16.11Tyler Johnson76-05Clover Park
17.9Kolton Carlson76-03Enumclaw
18.10Miguel Bautista75-11Enumclaw
19.11Jordan Petrovich74-00White River
20.11Joe Glick73-05Enumclaw
21.10Conner House71-03Sumner
22.-Truong Phuong69-02Franklin Pierce
22.-Yesni Daniels69-02Franklin Pierce
23.9Dwane Tyner67-00Sumner
24.9Kalen Green66-00White River
25.9Berkley Bachmeier65-11White River
26.10Max Magnusson63-09Sumner
27.10Qawii Payton63-01Lakes
28.9David Fowler60-05Auburn Mountainview
29.9William Mack58-07Auburn Mountainview
30.9Alex Lahti55-09Franklin Pierce
31.-Burant Kyle52-07White River
32.9Alan Wicklund50-10Auburn Mountainview
33.12Brett Lains43-05Enumclaw
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Devin Davis6'0Lakes
5.11Trulan Rockwood5Enumclaw
1.10Austin Shirey11.00White River
2.9Matt Wasisco8.00Enumclaw
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Austin Shirey11.00White River
2.9Matt Wasisco8.00Enumclaw
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Davis19-09.00Lakes
2.11Hunter Chadwick18-09.00White River
3.11Josh Melu18-08.00Auburn Mountainview
3.9Phylip Rock18-08.00Franklin Pierce
5.12Theo Mclean-Burrell18-07.00Clover Park
6.11Blake Tidwell18-04.00White River
7.11Cedric Fillmore18-00.00Clover Park
8.12Seddrick Bronner16-09.00Lakes
9.11Aaron Fox16-08.50White River
10.-PJ Ticmann16-08.00Auburn Mountainview
10.12Peter Tiemann16'08.00Auburn Mountainview
11.10Robby Johnson16-01.00Enumclaw
12.11Mario Mejia15-09.50Enumclaw
13.9Shaddye Melu15-07.00Auburn Mountainview
14.-Peyton Qauii15-06.00Lakes
15.11Josh Woods14-07.00White River
16.10Chris Hardaway14-03.00Auburn Mountainview
17.9Brad Delong14-00.00White River
18.9Brennan Mickelson13-02.00Sumner
19.9Stephen Creed12-04.00Auburn Mountainview
20.12Zachary Shaw11-04.00Sumner
21.10Daniel Anderson10-10.00Sumner
12Cody ElliottDQSumner
9Joseph GauseDQLakes
9Winslow KouassiDQLakes
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Germe Poston12.67aFranklin Pierce
2.12Kendra Alexson13.94aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Carson Blankenship13.98aSumner
4.10Becca Cross14.06aEnumclaw
5.10Alayna Wagers14.07aAuburn Mountainview
6.9Jonnie Acosta14.10aFranklin Pierce
7.10Ajanna Russell14.13aWhite River
8.11Kylie Olenick14.27aAuburn Mountainview
9.11Amanda Gray14.28aEnumclaw
5.10Alayna Wagers14.07Auburn Mountainview
10.12Jordan Bush14.34aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Ajanna Russell14.13White River
11.9Leah DeDominces14.45aSumner
12.10Taylor Hobert14.50aSumner
9.11Amanda Gray14.28Enumclaw
13.9Purshall Brown14.54aAuburn Mountainview
14.10Monique Greene14.56aClover Park
10.12Jordan Bush14.34Auburn Mountainview
13.9Purshall Brown14.54Auburn Mountainview
14.10Monique Greene14.56Clover Park
15.9Jade Fillmore14.84aClover Park
15.11Jeneka Kilmer14.84aSumner
17.9Alysa Bailey14.85aEnumclaw
18.12Veronica Kieft14.90aEnumclaw
19.11Cara Thomas14.99aEnumclaw
17.9Alysa Bailey14.85Enumclaw
20.9Michaela Trulson15.16aSumner
21.9Kadijah Webster15.33aLakes
22.12Annette Novey15.34aBonney Lake
23.10Krystal Johnson15.46aSumner
24.9AnnaMarie Forza15.53aEnumclaw
24.9Ruby Hawkins15.53aLakes
26.9Amanda Hawkins15.59aBonney Lake
27.12Annie Gaines15.65aFranklin Pierce
28.10Harley Olafson15.72aEnumclaw
28.10Hailey Olafson15.72aEnumclaw
29.10Courtney Perkins15.77aSumner
30.10Kim Joseph15.82aClover Park
24.9Ruby Hawkins15.53Lakes
31.12Chelsea Staehler15.90aBonney Lake
32.9Katrina Wood15.97aEnumclaw
28.10Hailey Olafson15.72Enumclaw
30.10Kim Joseph15.82Clover Park
33.9Kelsey Fausko16.16aAuburn Mountainview
32.9Katrina Wood15.97Enumclaw
34.9Kylie Hamlin16.46aLakes
35.9Bridget Lamp-Spencer16.53aLakes
35.9Bridget Lamp-Spencer16.53Lakes
36.10Christine Tran17.07aFranklin Pierce
36.10Christine Tran17.07Franklin Pierce
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaleesa Rodwell1:01.09aClover Park
5.12Samantha Ling1:01.09Clover Park
2.11Ashlee Sincraugh1:03.69aSumner
3.10Lauren Bulzomi1:04.02aSumner
4.10Emily Eilertson1:05.67aEnumclaw
5.12Samantha Ling1:05.76aClover Park
1.11Jaleesa Rodwell1:05.76Clover Park
6.11Tessa Hansen1:06.16aSumner
7.11Amanda Gray1:06.98aEnumclaw
8.10Hillary Frett1:07.63aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Taylor Hobert1:07.66aSumner
10.11Demi Garagan1:08.18aLakes
11.10Becca Cross1:08.88aEnumclaw
12.11Jessica Lindner1:09.65aWhite River
13.12Krystal Clark1:09.71aAuburn Mountainview
14.11Kimber Kober1:09.91aBonney Lake
15.10Molly Roe1:10.83aEnumclaw
16.10Stephanie Brooks1:11.59aLakes
17.10Tayla Alfrey1:11.96aAuburn Mountainview
18.11Cara Thomas1:12.25aEnumclaw
19.10Jaslyn Harder1:15.04aEnumclaw
20.12Chelsea Staehler1:15.72aBonney Lake
21.12Annie Gaines1:17.80aFranklin Pierce
22.10Lucia Deady1:18.41aEnumclaw
23.10Tina Marie McFadden1:19.86aClover Park
24.9Katrina Wood1:20.31aEnumclaw
25.9Tessa Shull1:22.06aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micaela Rasmussen2:31.53aLakes
2.9Lauryn Wate2:37.07aWhite River
3.11Stefani Castile2:40.90aSumner
4.10Emily Eilertson2:41.88aEnumclaw
5.12Ashley LLapitan2:42.39aWhite River
6.9Gabby DeGoede2:46.27aSumner
7.10Kendra Jansson3:15.23aSumner
8.11Adriana Guzman3:16.24aBonney Lake
9.9Alexis Richardson3:23.69aBonney Lake
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Theresa Edwards12:03.10aBonney Lake
2.12Ashley LLapitan12:10.50aWhite River
3.11Carissa Gwerder12:23.70aEnumclaw
4.9Lauryn Wate12:32.90aWhite River
5.9Gabby DeGoede12:42.80aSumner
6.11Stefani Castile12:44.30aSumner
7.9Kayla Fox12:48.10aLakes
8.10Tayla Alfrey13:25.80aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Jamie Byarlay13:26.20aAuburn Mountainview
10.10Julia Harris13:29.50aEnumclaw
11.12Katrina Andrews13:51.60aLakes
12.9Taryn Schreiner13:53.80aEnumclaw
13.11Karlie Pyl14:04.20aBonney Lake
14.10Kendra Jansson14:05.02aSumner
15.12Emily Deady14:14.33aEnumclaw
16.9Sherry Baer15:05.40aEnumclaw
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lisbet Fernandez18.57aSumner
2.11Jackie Tomlin18.70aSumner
3.10Hillary Frett18.87aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Alise Bailey20.43aEnumclaw
5.10Molly Roe20.93aEnumclaw
5.10Molly Roe20.93Enumclaw
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
11Celina Mortensen51.1Franklin Pierce
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Leah DeDominces
Carson Blankenship
Lauren Bulzomi
Ashlee Sincraugh
1:55.26aSumner
2.-Kendra Alexson
Jordan Bush
Alayna Wagers
Kylie Olenick
1:56.26aAuburn Mountainview
3.-Donna Lisenbee
Ajanna Russell
Jessica Lindner
Chelsea May
2:01.72aWhite River
3.-Donna Lisenbee
Ajanna Russell
Jessica Lindner
Alyssa Aasheim
2:01.72White River
4.-Demi Garagan
Brit-tani Terry
Briana Sacks
India Irons
2:05.64aLakes
5.-Samantha Ling
Tina Marie McFadden
Jasmin Chatters
Monique Greene
2:06.06aClover Park
5.-Relay Team 2:06.06aClover Park
6.-Relay Team 2:17.72aLakes
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tusalava Kuaea31-04.25Lakes
2.11Kayla Roberts31-02.75Sumner
3.11Marianne Haney30-07.75Franklin Pierce
4.11Natosha Lyonais29-07.25Bonney Lake
5.10Katrina Carter27-09.00Sumner
6.11Hannah Morse26-08.50Auburn Mountainview
7.10Veronica Carnahan25-05.75Sumner
8.9Anitaka Knight24-09.25Lakes
9.11Cheri Van Dyk24-01.25Franklin Pierce
10.9Anna Holdener23-05.00Enumclaw
11.10Jacueline Siefert23-04.00Enumclaw
12.10Sierra Gulla23-02.75White River
13.12Katie Bernklau22-08.50Bonney Lake
14.9Sophia Vacca22-03.25Bonney Lake
15.9Carly Lange22-00.00Sumner
16.9Alcia Meyer21-02.50Franklin Pierce
16.9Alica Myers21-02.50Franklin Pierce
17.10Chanelle Five Thunders21-01.50Franklin Pierce
18.9Margie Potoae18-10.00Lakes
19.9Mikayla Etheredge17-08.25Bonney Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tusalava Kuaea106-09Lakes
2.11Kayla Roberts84-07Sumner
3.11Marianne Haney81-05Franklin Pierce
4.11Natosha Lyonais81-02Bonney Lake
5.11Kaitlin Mitton78-00Bonney Lake
6.10Sierra Gulla77-11White River
7.11Shastina George76-07Franklin Pierce
8.10Brooke Mortensen75-03Lakes
9.10Katrina Carter72-11Sumner
10.10Jacueline Siefert64-09Enumclaw
11.9Anna Holdener64-04Enumclaw
12.11Hannah Morse64-01Auburn Mountainview
13.10Veronica Carnahan60-11Sumner
14.11Cheri Van Dyk56-05Franklin Pierce
15.10Chanelle Five Thunders55-05Franklin Pierce
16.9Margie Potoae52-03Lakes
17.12Katie Bernklau52-00Bonney Lake
18.9Carly Lange46-08Sumner
19.10Ali Ehle40-05Bonney Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Perkins4-06.00Sumner
2.9Korey Coburn4-04.00Franklin Pierce
3.9AnnaMarie Forza4-02.00Enumclaw
4.9Alysa Bailey4-00.00Enumclaw
5.9Mikayla Etheredge3-10.00Bonney Lake
5.-Vicotria Vaughn-Walden3-10.00White River
5.11Adriana Guzman3-10.00Bonney Lake
8.9Elizabeth Kahn3-00.00Bonney Lake
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jillian Koontz7.00Enumclaw
2.10Hailey Olafson6.50Enumclaw
2.10Harley Olafson6.50Enumclaw
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Schreiner15-06.00Enumclaw
2.11Kimber Kober14-06.75Bonney Lake
3.9Jonnie Acosta14-00.25Franklin Pierce
4.11Tessa Hansen13-11.00Sumner
5.11Briana Sacks13-08.50Lakes
6.9Purshall Brown13-03.25Auburn Mountainview
7.12Krystal Clark13-02.00Auburn Mountainview
8.12Veronica Kieft12-02.75Enumclaw
9.9Kelsey Fausko11-06.25Auburn Mountainview
10.-Vicotria Vaughn-Walden10-11.25White River
11.10Christine Tran10-09.25Franklin Pierce
11.10Kara Swenson10-09.25Enumclaw
13.9Elizabeth Kahn10-08.75Bonney Lake
14.12Annette Novey10-08.00Bonney Lake
10Krystal JohnsonDQSumner
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.