Athletic.net Team Results Management

4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duane Wilson10.80Walter Johnson      
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman10.80Walt Whitman      
3.12Travis Hawkins10.90Quince Orchard      
4.9Jermaine Woodard11.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
5.9Micah Phillips-Spencer11.10Winston Churchill      
6.12Keith Ayensu11.10Montgomery Blair      
7.11Axel Ofori11.40Gaithersburg      
8.11Kendall Talbert11.40Col. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Duane Wilson11.14aWalter Johnson      
2.12Travis Hawkins11.20aQuince Orchard      
3.12Anthony Young-Wiseman11.24aWalt Whitman      
5.9Jermaine Woodard11.40aCol. Zadok Magruder      
6.9Micah Phillips-Spencer11.50aWinston Churchill      
7.12Keith Ayensu11.58aMontgomery Blair      
9.11Andrew Gondor11.59aMontgomery Blair      
10.9Devin Haywood11.60aQuince Orchard      
4.11Axel Ofori11.68aGaithersburg      
8.11Kendall Talbert11.71aCol. Zadok Magruder      
11.10Seth Margolis11.74aThomas S Wootton      
12.11Rico Djidotor11.83aWalt Whitman      
13.9Val Djidotor11.90aWalt Whitman      
14.12Gabriel Charles11.97aSherwood      
15.10Dillion Davis11.98aGaithersburg      
15.10Samoy Young11.98aJames Hubert Blake      
17.11Sumner Wubbenhorst11.99aSherwood      
18.11Donald Moore12.00aCol. Zadok Magruder      
19.11Ricku Ramesh12.02aSherwood      
20.12Matthew Jacober12.03aWinston Churchill      
21.12Jordon Brown12.18aSpringbrook      
22.12Jose Benitez12.19aSpringbrook      
23.12Paul Okeyo12.22aWalter Johnson      
24.10Alex Whipp12.24aNorthwest      
25.9Nathan Evans-Bonaparte12.29aNorthwest      
26.11Brian Campos12.33aThomas S Wootton      
27.11Kwabena Asante12.42aJames Hubert Blake      
28.11James Su12.51aWinston Churchill      
29.10Khare Cross12.58aGaithersburg      
30.11Brian Gill12.66aWalter Johnson      
31.12Marcel Bright12.80aNorthwest      
9Brandon SadurDNSRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.29Montgomery Blair      
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.33Walt Whitman      
3.11Justin Henderson22.78Richard Montgomery      
4.12Darren Harris22.93Winston Churchill      
5.12Chris Grindley22.98Montgomery Blair      
6.12Marvin Lisk23.19Northwest      
7.12Kye Hopkins23.41Sherwood      
8.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.70Winston Churchill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.65aMontgomery Blair      
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.90aWalt Whitman      
3.11Justin Henderson22.95aRichard Montgomery      
5.12Darren Harris23.23aWinston Churchill      
4.12Chris Grindley23.24aMontgomery Blair      
6.12Marvin Lisk23.25aNorthwest      
7.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.55aWinston Churchill      
8.12Kye Hopkins23.59aSherwood      
9.12Rodney Kizito23.67aSpringbrook      
10.12Rico Clarke23.90aNorthwest      
11.10Seth Margolis23.92aThomas S Wootton      
12.11Andre Roberts24.27aWalter Johnson      
13.10Taariq Elliot24.40aThomas S Wootton      
14.11John Son24.64aWalt Whitman      
10Michael LiDNSWalter Johnson      
12Travis HawkinsDNSQuince Orchard      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.54aMontgomery Blair      
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.92aWalt Whitman      
3.12Chris Grindley23.15aMontgomery Blair      
4.11Justin Henderson23.16aRichard Montgomery      
6.12Marvin Lisk23.22aNorthwest      
7.12Rodney Kizito23.30aSpringbrook      
5.12Darren Harris23.31aWinston Churchill      
8.10Seth Margolis23.49aThomas S Wootton      
11.11Andre Roberts23.53aWalter Johnson      
12.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.56aWinston Churchill      
9.12Travis Hawkins23.59aQuince Orchard      
10.12Kye Hopkins23.66aSherwood      
13.10Taariq Elliot23.75aThomas S Wootton      
14.10Michael Li23.80aWalter Johnson      
15.11John Son23.95aWalt Whitman      
16.12Rico Clarke24.06aNorthwest      
17.12Donnell Adams24.07aSpringbrook      
18.11Kendall Talbert24.16aCol. Zadok Magruder      
19.11Adel Kamara24.27aSpringbrook      
19.11Ricku Ramesh24.27aSherwood      
21.10Alex Whipp24.30aNorthwest      
22.11Daquan Mincy24.33aQuince Orchard      
23.11Jashawn Thomas24.40aWinston Churchill      
23.10Michael Pierre24.40aGaithersburg      
25.10Samoy Young24.51aJames Hubert Blake      
26.10Dillion Davis24.65aGaithersburg      
27.10Shahidou Mariko24.83aRichard Montgomery      
28.-Josh Witt24.85aSherwood      
29.11Axel Ofori24.99aGaithersburg      
30.11Mabeke Segojane25.07aWalter Johnson      
31.12Jonathan Bell25.09aWalt Whitman      
32.11Walter Sosa25.81aCol. Zadok Magruder      
9Devin HaywoodDNSQuince Orchard      
9Brandon SadurDNSRichard Montgomery      
11Okera BeidlemanDNSNorthwest      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Onuigbo50.03aNorthwest      
2.12Darren Harris50.05aWinston Churchill      
3.11Hassan Dixon50.09aNorthwest      
4.12Antonio Palmer50.59aGaithersburg      
5.12Marvin Lisk51.14aNorthwest      
6.12Jeremy Blair51.28aRichard Montgomery      
7.11Martin Dally51.30aWalter Johnson      
8.12Rodney Kizito51.41aSpringbrook      
9.10Taariq Elliot51.47aThomas S Wootton      
10.9David Hamilton51.73aRichard Montgomery      
11.11Daniel Kirwin52.09aWalter Johnson      
12.12Tim Ukwuani52.37aCol. Zadok Magruder      
13.11Jairo Fuentes52.80Montgomery Blair      
14.12Kye Hopkins53.55aSherwood      
15.10Brandon Simms53.90James Hubert Blake      
17.11Sumner Wubbenhorst54.09aSherwood      
16.12Ryan Schorer54.00Winston Churchill      
18.10Zack Angel54.10Richard Montgomery      
19.10Llewellyn Smith54.20Walt Whitman      
20.12Vincent Bobenrieth54.60Winston Churchill      
21.10Izeubije Abaku54.70Quince Orchard      
22.11Kwame Dickson54.80Gaithersburg      
23.10Jakub Lizon54.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
25.10Jordan Williams55.07aSpringbrook      
24.10Aaron King55.00Montgomery Blair      
26.9Marcus Moore55.26aCol. Zadok Magruder      
27.12Andrew Vanharen56.10Thomas S Wootton      
28.11Joe Tchima56.40Gaithersburg      
31.9Xavier Nelson56.55aSpringbrook      
29.10Cole Ahnell56.50Walter Johnson      
29.11Jason Bellamy56.50Quince Orchard      
32.10Ehab Abutaleb1:01.97aWalt Whitman      
10Gynell JourniganDNSQuince Orchard      
12Jonathan HaughtonDNSMontgomery Blair      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wayne Bartholomew1:58.80Quince Orchard      
2.12Antonio Palmer1:59.10Gaithersburg      
3.12Sean King1:59.80Winston Churchill      
4.12Cyril Draffin2:01.50Winston Churchill      
5.9Josh Ellis2:03.00Walter Johnson      
7.12Kevin Butts2:03.60Thomas S Wootton      
7.10James McNamara2:03.60Richard Montgomery      
9.10Nick Regan2:04.40Walter Johnson      
10.11Steven Obrzut2:05.65Northwest      
11.10Sam Martin2:06.30Richard Montgomery      
12.12Kevin Broussard2:06.46Quince Orchard      
13.9Andrew Kyeremeh2:06.86Northwest      
14.11Jackson Reams2:07.68Sherwood      
15.10Daniel Abdool2:08.12Col. Zadok Magruder      
16.12Greg Vogel2:08.36Montgomery Blair      
17.12Rutvij Pandaya2:08.50Montgomery Blair      
18.12Jahmar Thomas2:08.60Sherwood      
19.10Yousaff Souare2:09.23Gaithersburg      
20.10Jacob Cantor2:09.50Richard Montgomery      
21.10Jacob Brennan2:09.70Northwest      
21.11Kyle Nisson2:09.70Thomas S Wootton      
23.9Evan Laratta2:10.20Quince Orchard      
24.12Alex Gomes2:10.46Springbrook      
25.11Nick Hahn2:12.00Thomas S Wootton      
26.12David Sweigart2:12.30Springbrook      
27.11Jared Brody2:13.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
28.12Peter Myers2:15.30Montgomery Blair      
29.11Peter Barnhard2:17.50Springbrook      
30.10Alistair McLean2:21.10James Hubert Blake      
11Nicolas EscobarDNSCol. Zadok Magruder      
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg      
12Kyle BaldersonDNSSherwood      
11Andrew PalmerDNSWalt Whitman      
10Llewellyn SmithNTWalt Whitman      
11Sean O'LearyDNSWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Solomon Haile4:21.00Sherwood      
2.11Andrew Palmer4:22.90Walt Whitman      
3.12Sean King4:23.70Winston Churchill      
4.11Sean O'Leary4:24.50Walter Johnson      
5.12Wayne Bartholomew4:26.50Quince Orchard      
6.10Sam Martin4:28.50Richard Montgomery      
7.11Nicolas Escobar4:33.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.12Rutvij Pandaya4:34.50Montgomery Blair      
9.12Kyle Balderson4:34.80Sherwood      
10.11Jackson Reams4:36.90Sherwood      
11.12Roni Tiech4:37.70Walter Johnson      
12.10Alex Willett4:38.10Walter Johnson      
13.11Sei Masuoka4:38.90Winston Churchill      
14.12Noah Goetzel4:39.00Winston Churchill      
15.12Greg Vogel4:40.00Montgomery Blair      
16.10Conor Spaulding4:40.90Quince Orchard      
17.12Nick Gummo4:44.40Northwest      
18.11Luke Smith4:44.80Thomas S Wootton      
19.12David Sweigart4:46.00Springbrook      
20.11Steven Obrzut4:46.30Northwest      
21.11Mark Mechak4:46.40Col. Zadok Magruder      
22.9Evan Laratta4:49.40Quince Orchard      
23.12Joseph Santangelo4:52.20Northwest      
24.12Michael Hicks4:52.90Richard Montgomery      
25.11Christian Haudenschild4:53.60Thomas S Wootton      
26.10Shane Stepek4:54.30Gaithersburg      
27.10Dagmawi Abebe4:55.60Col. Zadok Magruder      
28.10Handson Wu5:01.70Thomas S Wootton      
29.10Rohan Raju5:03.20James Hubert Blake      
30.11Joe Johson5:03.70Gaithersburg      
31.11Peter Barnhard5:06.20Springbrook      
32.12Colin Schmidt5:07.30Montgomery Blair      
33.12Matt Davis5:18.60Springbrook      
34.11John Vernon5:22.60James Hubert Blake      
35.9Cameron Constantine5:25.50James Hubert Blake      
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg      
11Drew KatzDNSWalt Whitman      
10James McNamaraDNSRichard Montgomery      
11Brandt Silver-KornDNSWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Solomon Haile9:23.77aSherwood      
2.11Andrew Palmer9:38.94aWalt Whitman      
3.12Kyle Balderson9:42.43aSherwood      
4.11Ishan Dey9:45.31aWalter Johnson      
5.11Nicolas Escobar9:46.22aCol. Zadok Magruder      
6.12Roni Tiech9:51.75aWalter Johnson      
7.11Jackson Reams9:52.36aSherwood      
8.12Rutvij Pandaya9:59.88aMontgomery Blair      
9.10Shane Stepek10:09.28aGaithersburg      
10.9Zachary Weinstein10:09.64aWinston Churchill      
11.10Conor Spaulding10:11.46aQuince Orchard      
12.10Justin Rheingold10:14.88aWinston Churchill      
13.11Mark Mechak10:27.93aCol. Zadok Magruder      
14.10Jeremy Batt10:28.90aRichard Montgomery      
15.10Dagmawi Abebe10:29.44aCol. Zadok Magruder      
16.12Matthew Bernstein10:29.89aWinston Churchill      
17.12Phillip Shriver10:33.69aWalter Johnson      
18.11Andrew Zerby10:39.72aQuince Orchard      
19.11Scott Oberst10:41.96aThomas S Wootton      
20.10John Borg10:42.75aNorthwest      
21.11Brandt Silver-Korn10:43.29aWalt Whitman      
22.12Michael Hicks10:46.75aRichard Montgomery      
23.12Jake Danoff10:55.76aThomas S Wootton      
24.10Rohan Raju10:56.33aJames Hubert Blake      
25.10Kenny Wohl10:56.94aThomas S Wootton      
26.11Olivier Poulain11:10.18aNorthwest      
27.11Corey Danoff11:18.41aQuince Orchard      
28.11Peter Barnhard11:28.99aSpringbrook      
29.9Sean McMahon11:33.81aRichard Montgomery      
30.12Matt Davis11:35.50aSpringbrook      
31.12Anshul Sood11:55.53aMontgomery Blair      
32.11Jeremy Ardanduy12:06.65aMontgomery Blair      
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg      
11Andrew DeenDNSSpringbrook      
11Drew KatzDNSWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Hale14.64Walt Whitman      
2.12Owen Cain14.69Gaithersburg      
3.12Tyler Morton14.80Springbrook      
4.11Trevon Carroll15.00Gaithersburg      
5.12Reynaldo Roberts15.40Springbrook      
6.12Randy Markush15.60Northwest      
7.11Ali Kalley15.90Gaithersburg      
7.12Joey Daniels15.90Springbrook      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Hale15.07aWalt Whitman      
2.11Trevon Carroll15.07aGaithersburg      
3.11Ali Kalley15.46aGaithersburg      
4.12Owen Cain15.60aGaithersburg      
5.12Reynaldo Roberts15.67aSpringbrook      
6.12Tyler Morton15.88aSpringbrook      
7.12Randy Markush16.08aNorthwest      
8.12Joey Daniels16.17aSpringbrook      
9.11Alieu Nyass16.25aNorthwest      
10.12Nolan Eckroade16.71aSherwood      
11.12Justin Thareja16.72aSherwood      
12.12Chris Y Kim16.86aSherwood      
13.10Assani Mudimbi16.92aMontgomery Blair      
14.10Caleb Furlow17.00aMontgomery Blair      
15.11Lucas Hogue17.24aWinston Churchill      
16.12Andrew Rodrigues17.41aRichard Montgomery      
17.10Sheldon Trotman17.50aNorthwest      
18.10Eric Bishop17.74aQuince Orchard      
19.10John Rhee17.78aWinston Churchill      
20.9Kenny Lang17.96aQuince Orchard      
21.10Daniel Moon18.05aThomas S Wootton      
22.11Jonathan Lee18.27aWinston Churchill      
23.9Javier Nieto18.46aCol. Zadok Magruder      
24.9Darius Lewis18.51aQuince Orchard      
25.12Daichi Udea18.63aWalter Johnson      
26.10Justin Kanga18.81aMontgomery Blair      
27.9Elad Covaliu18.90aWalter Johnson      
28.11Kevin Assie20.62aJames Hubert Blake      
29.10Ehab Abutaleb20.81aWalt Whitman      
30.9Santiago De Paco20.88aWalter Johnson      
9Kevin ChengDNSWalt Whitman      
12Geoffrey SessomsDNSJames Hubert Blake      
11Nick XydisDNSRichard Montgomery      
10Ryan LeviDNSRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevon Carroll40.40Gaithersburg      
2.11Ali Kalley40.60Gaithersburg      
3.12Jonathan Hale40.60Walt Whitman      
4.12Randy Markush41.90Northwest      
5.12Tyler Morton42.00Springbrook      
6.12Joey Daniels42.30Springbrook      
7.11Zimin Hang42.30Richard Montgomery      
8.12Reynaldo Roberts42.70Springbrook      
9.10Caleb Furlow42.80Montgomery Blair      
10.12Justin Thareja43.60Sherwood      
11.11Okera Beidleman43.70Northwest      
12.12Amanuel Paulos43.90Montgomery Blair      
13.11Jashawn Thomas44.00Winston Churchill      
14.11Alieu Nyass44.00Northwest      
15.12Daichi Udea44.20Walter Johnson      
16.11Jonathan Lee44.50Winston Churchill      
17.9Nick Hu44.70Richard Montgomery      
18.12Nolan Eckroade44.80Sherwood      
19.10Eric Bishop45.10Quince Orchard      
20.10Daniel Moon45.10Thomas S Wootton      
21.10John Rhee45.10Winston Churchill      
22.9Elad Covaliu45.40Walter Johnson      
23.9Kenny Lang45.70Quince Orchard      
24.10Assani Mudimbi46.00Montgomery Blair      
25.9Javier Nieto46.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
26.11Michael Herdon47.20Gaithersburg      
27.11Brian Campos47.50Thomas S Wootton      
28.9Darius Lewis48.00Quince Orchard      
29.11Kevin Assie48.80James Hubert Blake      
30.9Santiago De Paco50.90Walter Johnson      
31.10Ehab Abutaleb51.70Walt Whitman      
9Kevin ChengDNSWalt Whitman      
12Chris Y KimDNSSherwood      
12Andrew RodriguesDNFRichard Montgomery      
12Geoffrey SessomsDNSJames Hubert Blake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.30Montgomery Blair      
2.-Relay Team 44.20Walt Whitman      
3.-Relay Team 44.40Northwest      
4.-Relay Team 44.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
5.-Jacob Adedeji
Jason Bishop
Devin Haywood
Travis Hawkins
44.70Quince Orchard      
6.-Relay Team 44.90Winston Churchill      
7.-Relay Team 44.90Gaithersburg      
8.-Relay Team 44.90Springbrook      
9.-Relay Team 45.60Sherwood      
10.-Relay Team 46.10Thomas S Wootton      
-Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake      
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery      
-Relay Team DNSWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.89aMontgomery Blair      
2.-Relay Team 1:32.50aRichard Montgomery      
3.-Relay Team 1:33.66aNorthwest      
4.-Relay Team 1:34.01aWalter Johnson      
5.-Jacob Adedeji
Kaeron Morgan
Devin Haywood
Travis Hawkins
1:34.18aQuince Orchard      
6.-Relay Team 1:34.26aCol. Zadok Magruder      
7.-Relay Team 1:34.71aSpringbrook      
8.-Relay Team 1:35.75aThomas S Wootton      
9.-Relay Team 1:35.80aWinston Churchill      
10.-Relay Team 1:36.63aSherwood      
11.-Relay Team 1:37.30aGaithersburg      
12.-Relay Team 1:38.73aJames Hubert Blake      
-Relay Team DQWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.40Northwest      
2.-Relay Team 3:26.10Montgomery Blair      
3.-Relay Team 3:28.60Winston Churchill      
4.-Relay Team 3:28.80Walter Johnson      
5.-Relay Team 3:29.50Richard Montgomery      
6.-Relay Team 3:29.90Springbrook      
7.-Wayne Bartholomew
Jason Bellamy
Amine Dakkouni
Kaeron Morgan
3:30.40Quince Orchard      
8.-Relay Team 3:31.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
9.-Relay Team 3:34.10Gaithersburg      
10.-Relay Team 3:34.90Sherwood      
11.-Relay Team 3:39.00Thomas S Wootton      
-Relay Team DNSWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:01.37aWalter Johnson      
2.-Relay Team 8:02.48aWinston Churchill      
3.-Relay Team 8:11.26aWalt Whitman      
4.-Relay Team 8:11.34aRichard Montgomery      
5.-Relay Team 8:14.13aNorthwest      
6.-Relay Team 8:23.71aGaithersburg      
7.-Relay Team 8:33.94aThomas S Wootton      
8.-Kevin Broussard
Evan Laratta
Thomas McNamara
Conor Spaulding
8:42.99aQuince Orchard      
9.-Relay Team 8:52.41aSherwood      
10.-Relay Team 8:55.77aCol. Zadok Magruder      
11.-Relay Team 9:10.88aMontgomery Blair      
-Relay Team DNSJames Hubert Blake      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Brown59-06.25Quince Orchard      
2.12Sean Stanley53-11.25Gaithersburg      
3.12Victor Wang49-08.25Montgomery Blair      
4.11Matt Gordon43-08.75Thomas S Wootton      
5.11Nathan Baruch43-06.50Thomas S Wootton      
6.12Michael Roylance42-09.75Winston Churchill      
7.12Oj Awe40-09.50Richard Montgomery      
8.11Edwin Johnson40-08.25Gaithersburg      
9.12Lucas Johns40-06.50Richard Montgomery      
10.12Paul Okeyo40-01.75Walter Johnson      
10.9Nadim Elhage40-01.75Winston Churchill      
12.12Marcus Whitfield39-00.25Northwest      
13.11Adam Berger38-03.00Sherwood      
14.12Blair Brylawski36-11.50James Hubert Blake      
15.11Ty Chase36-10.00Richard Montgomery      
16.9Kenny Li36-08.25Montgomery Blair      
17.11Allunte Malone35-03.00Walt Whitman      
18.12Dillon Day35-02.25Quince Orchard      
19.10Dylan Gomez34-10.25James Hubert Blake      
20.10Daniel Garay34-04.00Walter Johnson      
21.10Serge Tzeuton33-02.50James Hubert Blake      
22.12Howie Kreisman32-10.50Winston Churchill      
23.12Edgar Villegas32-04.75Col. Zadok Magruder      
24.12Brendon Ganbin31-05.00Sherwood      
25.9Elad Covaliu31-00.50Walter Johnson      
26.12Kalil Brooks30-11.25Col. Zadok Magruder      
27.10Emeka Opara30-07.00Sherwood      
28.10Mike Barbaro30-03.00Thomas S Wootton      
29.11Will Thomas30-01.75Walt Whitman      
30.10Mac McBride29-00.25Northwest      
31.11Bladimir Portillo25-07.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
12Lorenzo PalomoNDGaithersburg      
11Arthur TsapdongNDMontgomery Blair      
11Matt AndrewsNDNorthwest      
12Ian JeffersNDSpringbrook      
10Chris BeauvilNDSpringbrook      
11Jon LevinNDQuince Orchard      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Brown170-10Quince Orchard      
2.12Sean Stanley157-08Gaithersburg      
3.12Jeremy Borten131-10Quince Orchard      
4.12Ian Jeffers129-11Springbrook      
5.11Nathan Baruch128-00Thomas S Wootton      
6.12Lorenzo Palomo127-05Gaithersburg      
7.10Nnamdi Edokobi117-10Richard Montgomery      
8.12Victor Wang110-11Montgomery Blair      
9.9Nadim Elhage110-06Winston Churchill      
10.12Brendon Ganbin109-11Sherwood      
11.12Oj Awe109-04Richard Montgomery      
12.10Daniel Garay107-10Walter Johnson      
13.12Dillon Day104-01Quince Orchard      
14.12Howie Kreisman103-04Winston Churchill      
15.10Dylan Gomez100-00James Hubert Blake      
16.9Kenny Li99-11Montgomery Blair      
17.12Blair Brylawski99-00James Hubert Blake      
18.10Serge Tzeuton98-01James Hubert Blake      
19.11Matt Gordon97-03Thomas S Wootton      
20.11Adam Berger96-03Sherwood      
21.12Matthew Koenick94-11Winston Churchill      
22.12Kalil Brooks94-08Col. Zadok Magruder      
23.12Edgar Villegas91-04Col. Zadok Magruder      
24.12Mustafa Kamel85-06Sherwood      
25.11Bladimir Portillo81-03Col. Zadok Magruder      
26.10Mike Barbaro77-08Thomas S Wootton      
27.11Allunte Malone61-02Walt Whitman      
28.11Will Thomas58-06Walt Whitman      
29.12Marcus Whitfield11Northwest      
11Matt AndrewsNDNorthwest      
10Mac McBrideNDNorthwest      
12Eric MinerNDRichard Montgomery      
11Arthur TsapdongNDMontgomery Blair      
10Chris BeauvilNDSpringbrook      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain5-10.00Gaithersburg      
2.12Pedro Alvarado5-10.00Winston Churchill      
3.12Jacob Adedeji5-08.00Quince Orchard      
3.11Ali Kalley5-08.00Gaithersburg      
5.9Simba Washavonu5-08.00Gaithersburg      
6.12Ian Whitaker5-06.00Winston Churchill      
6.10Mady Nadue5-06.00Montgomery Blair      
6.12Donnell Adams5-06.00Springbrook      
9.9Peter Gondor5-06.00Montgomery Blair      
10.12Kaeron Morgan5-04.00Quince Orchard      
11.10Eric Bishop5-04.00Quince Orchard      
11.12Mike Ogbonna5-04.00James Hubert Blake      
11Kaleb SpringerNHCol. Zadok Magruder      
11Kwabena AsanteNHJames Hubert Blake      
12Michael StantonNHWinston Churchill      
11Ben PyleNHWalter Johnson      
11Sekou SangareNHMontgomery Blair      
12Marcel BrightNHNorthwest      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antonie Nguyen12-00.00Gaithersburg      
2.12Ryan Schorer10-06.00Winston Churchill      
3.12Colt Wells10-00.00Gaithersburg      
4.12Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg9-06.00Sherwood      
11Geoffrey MooresNHQuince Orchard      
12Nolan EckroadeSCRSherwood      
12Michael StantonSCRWinston Churchill      
12Ian WhitakerSCRWinston Churchill      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain20-08.00Gaithersburg      
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman19-09.25Walt Whitman      
3.12Jacob Adedeji19-05.75Quince Orchard      
4.11Justin Henderson19-02.00Richard Montgomery      
5.12Steven Ha18-07.75Col. Zadok Magruder      
6.10Brandon Simms17-11.00James Hubert Blake      
7.10Khare Cross17-09.50Gaithersburg      
8.11Kaleb Springer17-05.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
9.12Donnell Adams17-00.50Springbrook      
10.11Sekou Sangare16-10.25Montgomery Blair      
11.11Rico Djidotor16-05.25Walt Whitman      
12.10Etienne Bodog-Bikim16-03.00Springbrook      
12.12Randy Ribeiro16-03.00Sherwood      
14.9Xavier Nelson16-01.50Springbrook      
14.9Nick Hu16-01.50Richard Montgomery      
16.9Nathan Evans-Bonaparte16-01.25Northwest      
17.10Sheldon Trotman15-11.00Northwest      
18.10Shahidou Mariko15-09.75Richard Montgomery      
18.12Howie Kreisman15-09.75Winston Churchill      
20.11Lenzy Johnson15-07.75Sherwood      
21.10Rori Kameka15-07.00Thomas S Wootton      
22.12Gabriel Charles15-01.00Sherwood      
23.9Val Djidotor14-09.25Walt Whitman      
24.12Mathew 75 Kastler14-07.75Walter Johnson      
25.9Jessie Young14-07.25Walter Johnson      
26.11Chris Anselmo13-10.25Quince Orchard      
27.11Mabeke Segojane13-08.50Walter Johnson      
28.10Aaron King13-08.25Montgomery Blair      
29.9Peter Gondor13-06.25Montgomery Blair      
9AJ AkwardNDCol. Zadok Magruder      
11Hassan DixonNDNorthwest      
12Pedro AlvaradoNDWinston Churchill      
10Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain44-08.00Gaithersburg      
2.12Steven Ha42-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
3.10Sheldon Trotman40-07.50Northwest      
4.10Etienne Bodog-Bikim40-07.25Springbrook      
5.12Randy Ribeiro40-02.25Sherwood      
6.12Rodney Kizito40-00.50Springbrook      
7.10Shahidou Mariko39-11.00Richard Montgomery      
8.12Matthew Scherer38-02.00Thomas S Wootton      
9.11Ricku Ramesh37-08.25Sherwood      
10.10Rori Kameka37-07.50Thomas S Wootton      
11.9Ram Natarjan36-11.75Springbrook      
12.11Lenzy Johnson36-07.00Sherwood      
13.12Mike Ogbonna36-06.25James Hubert Blake      
14.11Chris Anselmo36-05.75Quince Orchard      
15.9Darnell Leslie35-08.00Quince Orchard      
16.10Eric Bishop35-06.75Quince Orchard      
17.10Jalen Muse35-06.50Northwest      
18.11Nick Xydis34-06.25Richard Montgomery      
9Kevin ChengNDWalt Whitman      
12Paul OkeyoNDWalter Johnson      
12Pedro AlvaradoNDWinston Churchill      
10Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone11.60Northwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf11.90Winston Churchill      
3.10Sarah Mcmillan12.20Montgomery Blair      
4.9Camry Torian12.20Northwest      
5.9Rachel Watkins12.20Col. Zadok Magruder      
6.9Casey Dowling12.40Thomas S Wootton      
7.11Amanda Washington12.50Gaithersburg      
8.12Jennyeka Neil12.60Walter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone12.35aNorthwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf12.38aWinston Churchill      
3.9Casey Dowling12.66aThomas S Wootton      
3.10Sarah Mcmillan12.66aMontgomery Blair      
5.9Rachel Watkins12.69aCol. Zadok Magruder      
6.11Amanda Washington12.75aGaithersburg      
7.9Camry Torian12.82aNorthwest      
8.12Jennyeka Neil12.93aWalter Johnson      
9.11Simone Harris13.19aGaithersburg      
10.11Alana Rule13.35aNorthwest      
11.9Caroline Hagerty13.36aWalter Johnson      
12.12Mayo Sonko13.50aCol. Zadok Magruder      
13.11Emeralda Andre13.51aCol. Zadok Magruder      
14.11Grace Oxley13.52aJames Hubert Blake      
15.10Daryanne Watkins13.56aWalt Whitman      
16.12Courtney Grammar13.68aSherwood      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Camry Torian12.59aNorthwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf12.77aWinston Churchill      
3.9Casey Dowling12.80aThomas S Wootton      
4.10Sarah Mcmillan12.87aMontgomery Blair      
4.10Olivia Ekpone12.87aNorthwest      
6.9Rachel Watkins12.95aCol. Zadok Magruder      
7.11Simone Harris13.24aGaithersburg      
8.12Jennyeka Neil13.25aWalter Johnson      
9.11Amanda Washington13.28aGaithersburg      
11.12Courtney Grammar13.37aSherwood      
10.11Alana Rule13.45aNorthwest      
12.9Caroline Hagerty13.47aWalter Johnson      
13.11Grace Oxley13.49aJames Hubert Blake      
14.12Mayo Sonko13.57aCol. Zadok Magruder      
15.11Emeralda Andre13.61aCol. Zadok Magruder      
16.10Daryanne Watkins13.62aWalt Whitman      
17.9Shardae Rawlins13.64aJames Hubert Blake      
18.9Taylor Caulk13.68aWinston Churchill      
19.11Olivia Kleinman13.71aWinston Churchill      
19.11Azeezat Olatunde13.71aSherwood      
21.12Nicole Peterson13.76aGaithersburg      
22.12Marjie Wilkerson13.85aQuince Orchard      
22.9Jessica Konecke13.85aQuince Orchard      
24.11Alyssa Feldstein13.87aThomas S Wootton      
25.9Simone Alfred13.90aRichard Montgomery      
25.11Christina Eidi13.90aWalt Whitman      
27.10Kiara McLean14.04aSpringbrook      
28.10Emily Glassford14.17aRichard Montgomery      
29.12Thu Hien Truong14.37aSherwood      
30.9Olivia Baxter14.47aWalt Whitman      
31.10Alexis Fennell14.74aMontgomery Blair      
12Sierra SuttonDNSMontgomery Blair      
9Megan CarrascoDNSRichard Montgomery      
9Lindsay PinckneyDNSSpringbrook      
10Simi OlamideDNSJames Hubert Blake      
9Abby MoranDNSQuince Orchard      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone24.42Northwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf24.75Winston Churchill      
3.10Sarah Mcmillan25.46Montgomery Blair      
4.9Camry Torian25.87Northwest      
5.9Casey Dowling26.00Thomas S Wootton      
6.11Jasmine Scott26.28Col. Zadok Magruder      
7.9Rachel Watkins26.44Col. Zadok Magruder      
12Adriyah YoungDNSCol. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone25.64aNorthwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf25.71aWinston Churchill      
3.10Sarah Mcmillan26.11aMontgomery Blair      
4.9Camry Torian26.29aNorthwest      
5.9Casey Dowling26.29aThomas S Wootton      
6.11Jasmine Scott26.43aCol. Zadok Magruder      
7.9Rachel Watkins26.68aCol. Zadok Magruder      
8.12Adriyah Young26.90aCol. Zadok Magruder      
9.10Simi Olamide27.48aJames Hubert Blake      
10.11Kerry Ahearn27.85aThomas S Wootton      
11.12Latasha Moore28.48aSpringbrook      
12.11Amber Mitchell28.66aNorthwest      
13.9Simone Alfred29.05aRichard Montgomery      
14.9Shardae Rawlins29.24aJames Hubert Blake      
11Simone HarrisDNSGaithersburg      
10Devon MurthaDNSWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kathryn Wolf25.70aWinston Churchill      
2.10Olivia Ekpone25.84aNorthwest      
3.9Camry Torian26.10aNorthwest      
4.9Casey Dowling26.25aThomas S Wootton      
6.9Rachel Watkins26.31aCol. Zadok Magruder      
5.10Sarah Mcmillan26.59aMontgomery Blair      
7.11Jasmine Scott26.69aCol. Zadok Magruder      
8.11Kerry Ahearn27.05aThomas S Wootton      
9.10Simi Olamide27.26aJames Hubert Blake      
10.12Adriyah Young27.53aCol. Zadok Magruder      
11.12Latasha Moore27.90aSpringbrook      
12.11Amber Mitchell27.97aNorthwest      
13.10Devon Murtha28.04aWalter Johnson      
14.11Simone Harris28.07aGaithersburg      
15.9Simone Alfred28.09aRichard Montgomery      
16.9Shardae Rawlins28.11aJames Hubert Blake      
17.9Madeleine Entwistle28.38aWalt Whitman      
18.11Alyssa Feldstein28.51aThomas S Wootton      
19.10Kiara McLean28.52aSpringbrook      
20.9Abby Moran28.54aQuince Orchard      
21.9McKenzie Shields28.55aQuince Orchard      
22.11Azeezat Olatunde28.58aSherwood      
23.10Jennifer Maizlish28.85aWinston Churchill      
24.11Christina Eidi29.07aWalt Whitman      
25.12Kathryn Haynes29.15aWinston Churchill      
26.10Casey Anderson29.68aSherwood      
27.10Emily Glassford29.93aRichard Montgomery      
28.10Paige O'Flahavan30.22aJames Hubert Blake      
29.11Taylor Pinckney30.23aSpringbrook      
30.10Carolyn Connor30.31aWalt Whitman      
31.10Alexis Fennell30.67aMontgomery Blair      
32.11Alliyah Koroma31.80aQuince Orchard      
33.11Ellen Johnson32.30aRichard Montgomery      
11Fabiola DuverneDNSWalter Johnson      
12Sierra SuttonDNSMontgomery Blair      
12Nicole PetersonDNSGaithersburg      
11Amanda WashingtonDNSGaithersburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone54.50Northwest      
2.11Kathryn Wolf56.60Winston Churchill      
3.9Udeme Akpaete57.50Springbrook      
4.9India Knight58.50Northwest      
5.10Sarah Mcmillan59.10Montgomery Blair      
6.11Evelyn Putman59.40Sherwood      
7.11Jasmine Scott1:00.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.10Teresa Russell1:01.10Sherwood      
9.10Safoora Biglari1:02.20Walt Whitman      
9.11Dee Dee Diagne1:02.20James Hubert Blake      
11.11Coralie Ackah1:02.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
12.9Julia Shapiro1:02.70Quince Orchard      
13.9Jenna Cantor1:03.10Winston Churchill      
14.10Celeste Pilato1:03.80Walt Whitman      
15.9Deadra Wellington-Brown1:03.90Col. Zadok Magruder      
16.12Kathryn Haynes1:05.40Winston Churchill      
17.11Jennifer Spencer1:06.60Walter Johnson      
18.11Rachel Albershardt1:07.70Walter Johnson      
19.10Jhonell Campbell1:09.00Gaithersburg      
20.11Loren Rhuebottom1:09.90James Hubert Blake      
21.10Brianna Mitchell1:12.00James Hubert Blake      
22.11Ellen Johnson1:15.30Richard Montgomery      
9Genesis PorquinNTRichard Montgomery      
10Devon MurthaDNSWalter Johnson      
10Tessa MorrisonDNSWalt Whitman      
10Nina LopezNTNorthwest      
12Devon UptonNTGaithersburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grace Corbett2:18.70Thomas S Wootton      
2.11Alyssa Henshaw2:20.20Northwest      
3.10Tessa Morrison2:20.40Walt Whitman      
4.11Maryam Fikri2:20.90Winston Churchill      
5.11Andrea Maxwell2:21.70Thomas S Wootton      
6.10Camille Bouvet2:24.90Walter Johnson      
7.9Udeme Akpaete2:25.90Springbrook      
8.11Jenna Willett2:27.20Walter Johnson      
9.9Achangkang Achamorfaw2:28.10Northwest      
10.11Dee Dee Diagne2:29.50James Hubert Blake      
11.9Jenna Cantor2:29.70Winston Churchill      
11.11Corinne Duvall2:29.70Thomas S Wootton      
13.11Sophie Jacobson2:30.30Winston Churchill      
14.10Danielle Newsham2:30.50Walt Whitman      
15.11Abby Spitler2:31.30Gaithersburg      
16.9Elena Delapaz2:31.40Richard Montgomery      
17.9Anna Blue2:31.90Richard Montgomery      
18.9Sarah Breen2:32.60Walter Johnson      
19.9Alexandra Phillips2:35.10Walt Whitman      
20.9Anna Lizon2:35.58aCol. Zadok Magruder      
21.11Alex Letarte2:35.74aNorthwest      
22.10Theresa Regan2:36.81aMontgomery Blair      
23.9Kathryn Klett2:36.87aMontgomery Blair      
24.11Tyler Barnard2:37.10aSherwood      
25.10Isabel Coronel2:37.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
26.9Jacqueline Weiss2:37.75aSherwood      
27.12Alexa Becker2:39.10Sherwood      
28.11Melanie Santos2:39.70Gaithersburg      
29.10Jenny Sholar2:43.01aMontgomery Blair      
30.11Zabrina Piedramartel2:46.46aCol. Zadok Magruder      
9Alekhya ReddyDNSRichard Montgomery      
9Adele LeishmanDNSJames Hubert Blake      
9Lauren PaniatiDNSJames Hubert Blake      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessie Rubin5:07.90Thomas S Wootton      
2.11Alyssa Henshaw5:15.30Northwest      
3.11Maryam Fikri5:16.20Winston Churchill      
5.10Camille Bouvet5:19.60Walter Johnson      
6.12Aimee Moores5:20.10Quince Orchard      
7.11Abby Spitler5:24.70Gaithersburg      
8.10Anna Bosse5:32.80Walter Johnson      
9.10Maria Moersen5:33.80Walter Johnson      
10.9Alexandra Phillips5:34.10Walt Whitman      
11.11Paula Fuenzalida5:34.90Northwest      
12.11Stephanie Joson5:38.70Quince Orchard      
13.10Sarah Sekscienski5:39.10Northwest      
14.9Elena Delapaz5:39.80Richard Montgomery      
15.11Shayna Barbash5:41.80Walt Whitman      
16.10Vera Johne5:44.90Winston Churchill      
17.9Jacqueline Weiss5:47.10Sherwood      
18.10Jenny Sholar5:52.90Montgomery Blair      
19.12Teresa Cronin5:55.10Sherwood      
20.11Zabrina Piedramartel5:59.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
21.10Shannon Wagner5:59.80Quince Orchard      
22.11Miranda Brady6:00.70Col. Zadok Magruder      
23.10Laura Sprague6:03.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
24.10Fatima Resendiz6:05.90Richard Montgomery      
25.9Hilary Gelfond6:08.30Thomas S Wootton      
26.9Susan Harper6:10.50Thomas S Wootton      
27.12Lindsay Blank6:14.90Sherwood      
28.9Nikki Pedowitz6:18.70Richard Montgomery      
29.11Emma Barnhard6:26.30Springbrook      
30.10Willa Schneiderhan6:27.90Montgomery Blair      
31.11Caitlin Mitchell6:41.00James Hubert Blake      
32.9Lauren Paniati6:41.50James Hubert Blake      
33.9Adele Leishman7:06.00James Hubert Blake      
10Christine GreenyDNSGaithersburg      
10Theresa ReganDNSMontgomery Blair      
9Anna RybaDNSWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessie Rubin11:12.96aThomas S Wootton      
3.11Abby Spitler11:28.28aGaithersburg      
4.11Shayna Barbash11:29.00aWalt Whitman      
5.12Aimee Moores11:33.88aQuince Orchard      
6.10Anna Bosse11:40.22aWalter Johnson      
7.9Anna Ryba11:48.44aWalt Whitman      
8.10Britt Eckerstrom11:57.21aNorthwest      
9.11Stephanie Joson12:03.88aQuince Orchard      
10.10Christine DiNardo12:07.27aNorthwest      
11.10Zoe Maslen12:13.40aWinston Churchill      
12.10Olivia Mahlmann12:30.14aSherwood      
13.10Mariana Robertson12:42.48aWalt Whitman      
14.11Amy Levine12:43.34aThomas S Wootton      
15.10Theresa Regan12:43.93aMontgomery Blair      
16.11Phoebe Palmer12:47.21aWinston Churchill      
17.11Ida Yu12:47.63aNorthwest      
18.10Shannon Wagner12:55.40aQuince Orchard      
19.12Teresa Cronin12:57.43aSherwood      
20.10Laura Sprague12:58.94aCol. Zadok Magruder      
21.10Fatima Resendiz13:00.68aRichard Montgomery      
22.11Miranda Brady13:14.63aCol. Zadok Magruder      
23.12Tiffany Lin13:18.38aWalter Johnson      
24.9Grace Ko13:28.86aRichard Montgomery      
25.9Shannon Oleynik13:30.93aCol. Zadok Magruder      
26.9Hannah Buchek13:31.50aMontgomery Blair      
27.11Erin Fisher13:36.89aWalter Johnson      
9Alekhya ReddyDNSRichard Montgomery      
11Elaine ChungDNSMontgomery Blair      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherine Salke14.60Sherwood      
2.12Amirah Polite14.88Winston Churchill      
3.12Christine Walsh15.21Walter Johnson      
4.10Serenah Polite15.50Winston Churchill      
5.9Laura Dally15.62Walter Johnson      
6.12Erin Hylton15.95Richard Montgomery      
7.12Alice Chang16.64Northwest      
8.9Samantha Smith16.68Richard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christine Walsh16.14aWalter Johnson      
2.12Erin Hylton16.38aRichard Montgomery      
3.12Amirah Polite16.41aWinston Churchill      
5.10Serenah Polite16.43aWinston Churchill      
4.12Katherine Salke16.58aSherwood      
6.12Alice Chang16.83aNorthwest      
7.9Samantha Smith17.25aRichard Montgomery      
8.9Laura Dally17.32aWalter Johnson      
9.11Leah Lang17.39aQuince Orchard      
10.9Madeleine Entwistle17.46aWalt Whitman      
11.11Victoria Rhoades17.56aSherwood      
12.9Andrea Kyeremeh17.94aNorthwest      
13.10Daryanne Watkins18.02aWalt Whitman      
14.11Cally Deppen18.03aThomas S Wootton      
15.12Andrea Tian18.37aThomas S Wootton      
16.12Courtney Grammar18.50aSherwood      
17.10Jenaye Blackmon18.93aCol. Zadok Magruder      
18.12Annie Wolfe18.96aWinston Churchill      
19.10Molly Brand19.13aRichard Montgomery      
20.10Christina Regusters19.77aSpringbrook      
21.9Amina Irving20.27aJames Hubert Blake      
22.11Inna C De Leon20.73aCol. Zadok Magruder      
23.11Ashley Woods22.39aJames Hubert Blake      
24.9Danielle Blocker22.61aJames Hubert Blake      
9Catie KidwellDNSWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Dwyer47.00Quince Orchard      
2.12Erin Hylton47.60Richard Montgomery      
2.12Amirah Polite47.60Winston Churchill      
4.12Christine Walsh48.00Walter Johnson      
5.11Cally Deppen48.60Thomas S Wootton      
6.11Cindy Beard48.70Northwest      
7.12Annie Wolfe48.80Winston Churchill      
8.9Laura Dally49.70Walter Johnson      
9.10Teresa Russell49.90Sherwood      
10.11Jessica Row50.00Quince Orchard      
11.12Alice Chang50.60Northwest      
11.11Michaela Gramzinski50.60Northwest      
13.12Kiki Vidal51.20Walt Whitman      
14.12Andrea Tian51.70Thomas S Wootton      
15.11Leah Lang51.80Quince Orchard      
16.9Amina Irving52.70James Hubert Blake      
17.12Julia Todd57.70Sherwood      
18.10Christina Regusters58.10Springbrook      
19.10Jenaye Blackmon1:03.10Col. Zadok Magruder      
20.11Ashley Woods1:05.30James Hubert Blake      
9Danielle BlockerDNSJames Hubert Blake      
11Susan PetersDNSSherwood      
10Sasha TyckoDNSWalter Johnson      
11Inna C De LeonDNSCol. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.70Winston Churchill      
2.-Relay Team 49.90Gaithersburg      
3.-Relay Team 50.20Northwest      
4.-Relay Team 50.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
5.-Relay Team 51.60Walter Johnson      
6.-McKenzie Shields
Marjie Wilkerson
Abby Moran
Shannon Dwyer
51.90Quince Orchard      
7.-Relay Team 52.80James Hubert Blake      
8.-Relay Team 53.00Walt Whitman      
9.-Relay Team 53.60Sherwood      
-Relay Team DNSSpringbrook      
-Relay Team DQThomas S Wootton      
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.33aGaithersburg      
2.-Relay Team 1:47.67aWalter Johnson      
3.-Relay Team 1:47.70aNorthwest      
4.-Relay Team 1:48.93aThomas S Wootton      
5.-Relay Team 1:50.07aJames Hubert Blake      
6.-Relay Team 1:50.50aCol. Zadok Magruder      
7.-Abby Moran
Julia Shapiro
McKenzie Shields
Marjie Wilkerson
1:51.77aQuince Orchard      
8.-Relay Team 1:52.13aWinston Churchill      
9.-Relay Team 1:53.22aWalt Whitman      
10.-Relay Team 1:53.25aSpringbrook      
11.-Relay Team 1:54.49aSherwood      
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:55.10Northwest      
2.-Relay Team 4:02.50Thomas S Wootton      
3.-Relay Team 4:08.30Winston Churchill      
4.-Relay Team 4:10.20Walter Johnson      
5.-Shannon Dwyer
Jessica Row
McKenzie Shields
Julia Shapiro
4:11.10Quince Orchard      
6.-Relay Team 4:15.40Sherwood      
7.-Relay Team 4:19.30Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.-Relay Team 4:20.30Walt Whitman      
9.-Relay Team 4:25.90James Hubert Blake      
10.-Relay Team 4:28.90Springbrook      
11.-Relay Team 4:41.30Gaithersburg      
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Duvall
Jessie Rubin
Andrea Maxwell
Grace Corbett
9:30.91aThomas S Wootton      
2.-Relay Team 9:34.84aNorthwest      
3.-Relay Team 9:42.25aWinston Churchill      
4.-Relay Team 9:46.28aWalter Johnson      
5.-Relay Team 10:03.88aWalt Whitman      
6.-Shannon Dwyer
Aimee Moores
Julia Shapiro
Jessica Row
10:12.59aQuince Orchard      
7.-Relay Team 10:25.02aSherwood      
8.-Relay Team 10:47.65aRichard Montgomery      
9.-Relay Team 10:58.64aCol. Zadok Magruder      
10.-Relay Team 11:18.92aGaithersburg      
11.-Relay Team 11:57.73aMontgomery Blair      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Milan White35-04.25Springbrook      
2.12Octavia King32-00.25James Hubert Blake      
3.12Jenna Hawk31-07.75Winston Churchill      
4.12Amber Seals28-04.25Montgomery Blair      
5.12Natalie Britton28-01.25Northwest      
6.11Katie Florian27-09.25Sherwood      
7.9Kimberly Crosby26-03.25Thomas S Wootton      
8.11Michelle Astrove25-11.00Winston Churchill      
9.10Melody Engel24-11.00Quince Orchard      
10.9Katelin Logan24-00.00Sherwood      
11.10Sam Appleby23-11.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
12.11Ashley Patton23-10.50Montgomery Blair      
13.12Jackie Tardiff23-08.00Gaithersburg      
14.9Jordan Kemp23-06.50Gaithersburg      
15.12Brianna Taylor23-05.00Montgomery Blair      
16.10Aderonke Obayomi22-09.75Winston Churchill      
17.10Alison Smith22-02.75Walter Johnson      
18.12Christine Lien22-00.25James Hubert Blake      
19.10April Kwan21-08.50Thomas S Wootton      
20.9Alyssa Jesperson21-08.00Gaithersburg      
21.10Molly Kaplowitz21-02.25Walt Whitman      
22.9Vivian Feldbyum20-10.25Richard Montgomery      
23.9Lauren Nurse20-09.50Richard Montgomery      
24.10Jesica Evans20-00.50Walter Johnson      
25.10Vilde Johansen18-07.25Walter Johnson      
26.12Seghen Haile18-06.00Quince Orchard      
27.12Arieyl Jones17-04.50James Hubert Blake      
10Olivia DunnNDSherwood      
11Tiffany GillespieNDNorthwest      
9Kierre BradleyNDRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Octavia King117-11James Hubert Blake      
2.12Jackie Tardiff99-00Gaithersburg      
3.12Amber Seals97-07Montgomery Blair      
4.12Jenna Hawk89-10Winston Churchill      
5.11Mackenzie Stevenson85-11Quince Orchard      
6.10Sam Appleby85-10Col. Zadok Magruder      
7.12Alexi Dudley85-01Quince Orchard      
8.9Katelin Logan71-10Sherwood      
9.9Kimberly Crosby71-07Thomas S Wootton      
10.9Lauren Nurse71-03Richard Montgomery      
11.12Natalie Britton69-10Northwest      
12.11Milan White69-02Springbrook      
13.11Ashley Patton66-11Montgomery Blair      
14.12Christine Lien65-11James Hubert Blake      
15.12Seghen Haile63-01Quince Orchard      
16.11Michelle Astrove62-11Winston Churchill      
17.10Alison Smith61-09Walter Johnson      
18.9Jordan Kemp57-11Gaithersburg      
19.12Brianna Taylor57-10Montgomery Blair      
20.9Vivian Feldbyum52-01Richard Montgomery      
21.10Elizabeth Scanlon51-00Sherwood      
22.10Vilde Johansen48-07Walter Johnson      
23.9Maria Dagalakis46-01Winston Churchill      
24.10Jesica Evans45-07Walter Johnson      
25.9Alyssa Jesperson40-06Gaithersburg      
26.10April Kwan39-03Thomas S Wootton      
27.10Molly Kaplowitz36-00Walt Whitman      
12Arieyl JonesNDJames Hubert Blake      
11Katie FlorianNDSherwood      
11Tiffany GillespieNDNorthwest      
9Kierre BradleyNDRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Osnos5-00.00Walt Whitman      
2.12Chelsea Hoggle4-10.00Northwest      
3.12Sierra Sutton4-10.00Montgomery Blair      
4.12Genevieve Reardon4-10.00Sherwood      
5.11Allison Lederer4-08.00Sherwood      
5.11Alexandra Stanton4-08.00Winston Churchill      
7.10Molly Brand4-06.00Richard Montgomery      
7.9Samantha Smith4-06.00Richard Montgomery      
9.11Alex Saddler4-06.00Northwest      
10.11Annie Munro4-06.00Thomas S Wootton      
11.9Victoria Hunt4-04.00Gaithersburg      
11.12Lauren Rose4-04.00Gaithersburg      
11.10Rachel Soberman4-04.00Thomas S Wootton      
11.10Torrie Ziadie4-04.00Quince Orchard      
11.9Madeleine Entwistle4-04.00Walt Whitman      
16.10Sarah Foster4-02.00Thomas S Wootton      
16.11Dawn Clarke4-02.00James Hubert Blake      
11Caitlin CampbellNHNorthwest      
11Victoria RhoadesNHSherwood      
9Laura DallyNHWalter Johnson      
11Fabiola DuverneNHWalter Johnson      
10Nicole BannerNHWinston Churchill      
11Joanne LiuNHWinston Churchill      
10Mary Ellen CoffayNHCol. Zadok Magruder      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Rose9-00.00Gaithersburg      
2.11Laura Chitty7-06.00Quince Orchard      
3.11Caitlin Campbell7-00.00Northwest      
11Tyler BarnardNHSherwood      
11Alexandra StantonSCRWinston Churchill      
11Caroline CanterNHThomas S Wootton      
9Molly ShaySCRThomas S Wootton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Dowling15-11.00Thomas S Wootton      
2.9Lindsay Pinckney15-00.50Springbrook      
3.11Evelyn Putman14-11.00Sherwood      
4.9Taylor Caulk14-10.00Winston Churchill      
5.10Serenah Polite14-03.75Winston Churchill      
6.11Rachel Berman13-09.50Quince Orchard      
7.10Tamara Castillo13-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
8.12Alice Chang13-07.00Northwest      
9.10Molly Brand13-02.50Richard Montgomery      
10.9Samantha Smith12-10.50Richard Montgomery      
11.10Peace Kish12-09.50James Hubert Blake      
12.11Saarah Abdur-Raoof12-09.25Thomas S Wootton      
13.12Victoria Ng12-08.50Springbrook      
13.10Torrie Ziadie12-08.50Quince Orchard      
15.12Marjie Wilkerson12-08.00Quince Orchard      
16.12Thu Hien Truong12-07.00Sherwood      
17.9Caroline Hagerty12-04.50Walter Johnson      
18.10Carolyn Connor12-01.00Walt Whitman      
19.9Katie Collins11-08.50Walter Johnson      
20.11Michaela Gramzinski11-08.25Northwest      
21.9Andrea Kyeremeh11-07.00Northwest      
22.11Savannah Aubinoe11-06.25Winston Churchill      
23.10Mary Ellen Coffay11-06.00Col. Zadok Magruder      
24.9Olivia Baxter11-05.75Walt Whitman      
25.10Charlotte Goldman10-03.00Walt Whitman      
12Sierra SuttonNDMontgomery Blair      
12Erin HyltonNDRichard Montgomery      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amirah Polite35-00.75Winston Churchill      
2.11Grace Oxley34-11.25James Hubert Blake      
3.10Serenah Polite34-03.75Winston Churchill      
4.9Achangkang Achamorfaw33-11.25Northwest      
5.11Saarah Abdur-Raoof33-07.50Thomas S Wootton      
6.9Samantha Smith31-11.25Richard Montgomery      
7.12Lauren Rose31-04.00Gaithersburg      
8.10Sasha Tycko30-09.00Walter Johnson      
9.9Laura Dally30-06.75Walter Johnson      
10.10Molly Brand30-00.00Richard Montgomery      
11.10Peace Kish29-09.25James Hubert Blake      
11.10Carolyn Connor29-09.25Walt Whitman      
13.12Adriyah Young29-05.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
14.12Alice Chang28-11.25Northwest      
15.11Cindy Beard28-08.50Northwest      
16.10Brianna Mitchell28-06.25James Hubert Blake      
17.11Rachel Berman27-10.00Quince Orchard      
18.10Charlotte Goldman27-06.50Walt Whitman      
19.11Simone Brown26-11.75Sherwood      
20.11Taylor Pinckney25-01.75Springbrook      
21.9Olivia Baxter24-10.75Walt Whitman      
22.10Mary Ellen Coffay23-09.50Col. Zadok Magruder      
11Susan PetersNDSherwood      
12Erin HyltonNDRichard Montgomery      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.