4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)

Thursday, May 14, 2009 - Meet Website
  Magruder HS, Rockville - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duane Wilson10.80Walter Johnson
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman10.80Walt Whitman
3.12Travis Hawkins10.90Quince Orchard
4.9Jermaine Woodard11.00Col. Zadok Magruder
5.9Micah Phillips-Spencer11.10Winston Churchill
6.12Keith Ayensu11.10Montgomery Blair
7.11Axel Ofori11.40Gaithersburg
8.11Kendall Talbert11.40Col. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Duane Wilson11.14aWalter Johnson
2.12Travis Hawkins11.20aQuince Orchard
3.12Anthony Young-Wiseman11.24aWalt Whitman
5.9Jermaine Woodard11.40aCol. Zadok Magruder
6.9Micah Phillips-Spencer11.50aWinston Churchill
7.12Keith Ayensu11.58aMontgomery Blair
9.11Andrew Gondor11.59aMontgomery Blair
10.9Devin Haywood11.60aQuince Orchard
4.11Axel Ofori11.68aGaithersburg
8.11Kendall Talbert11.71aCol. Zadok Magruder
11.10Seth Margolis11.74aThomas S Wootton
12.11Rico Djidotor11.83aWalt Whitman
13.9Val Djidotor11.90aWalt Whitman
14.12Gabriel Charles11.97aSherwood
15.10Dillion Davis11.98aGaithersburg
15.10Samoy Young11.98aJames Hubert Blake
17.11Sumner Wubbenhorst11.99aSherwood
18.11Donald Moore12.00aCol. Zadok Magruder
19.11Ricku Ramesh12.02aSherwood
20.12Matthew Jacober12.03aWinston Churchill
21.12Jordon Brown12.18aSpringbrook
22.12Jose Benitez12.19aSpringbrook
23.12Paul Okeyo12.22aWalter Johnson
24.10Alex Whipp12.24aNorthwest
25.9Nathan Evans-Bonaparte12.29aNorthwest
26.11Brian Campos12.33aThomas S Wootton
27.11Kwabena Asante12.42aJames Hubert Blake
28.11James Su12.51aWinston Churchill
29.10Khare Cross12.58aGaithersburg
30.11Brian Gill12.66aWalter Johnson
31.12Marcel Bright12.80aNorthwest
9Brandon SadurDNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.29Montgomery Blair
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.33Walt Whitman
3.11Justin Henderson22.78Richard Montgomery
4.12Darren Harris22.93Winston Churchill
5.12Chris Grindley22.98Montgomery Blair
6.12Marvin Lisk23.19Northwest
7.12Kye Hopkins23.41Sherwood
8.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.70Winston Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.65aMontgomery Blair
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.90aWalt Whitman
3.11Justin Henderson22.95aRichard Montgomery
5.12Darren Harris23.23aWinston Churchill
4.12Chris Grindley23.24aMontgomery Blair
6.12Marvin Lisk23.25aNorthwest
7.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.55aWinston Churchill
8.12Kye Hopkins23.59aSherwood
9.12Rodney Kizito23.67aSpringbrook
10.12Rico Clarke23.90aNorthwest
11.10Seth Margolis23.92aThomas S Wootton
12.11Andre Roberts24.27aWalter Johnson
13.10Taariq Elliot24.40aThomas S Wootton
14.11John Son24.64aWalt Whitman
10Michael LiDNSWalter Johnson
12Travis HawkinsDNSQuince Orchard
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Haughton22.54aMontgomery Blair
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman22.92aWalt Whitman
3.12Chris Grindley23.15aMontgomery Blair
4.11Justin Henderson23.16aRichard Montgomery
6.12Marvin Lisk23.22aNorthwest
7.12Rodney Kizito23.30aSpringbrook
5.12Darren Harris23.31aWinston Churchill
8.10Seth Margolis23.49aThomas S Wootton
11.11Andre Roberts23.53aWalter Johnson
12.9Micah Phillips-Spencer23.56aWinston Churchill
9.12Travis Hawkins23.59aQuince Orchard
10.12Kye Hopkins23.66aSherwood
13.10Taariq Elliot23.75aThomas S Wootton
14.10Michael Li23.80aWalter Johnson
15.11John Son23.95aWalt Whitman
16.12Rico Clarke24.06aNorthwest
17.12Donnell Adams24.07aSpringbrook
18.11Kendall Talbert24.16aCol. Zadok Magruder
19.11Ricku Ramesh24.27aSherwood
19.11Adel Kamara24.27aSpringbrook
21.10Alex Whipp24.30aNorthwest
22.11Daquan Mincy24.33aQuince Orchard
23.11Jashawn Thomas24.40aWinston Churchill
23.10Michael Pierre-Louis24.40aGaithersburg
25.10Samoy Young24.51aJames Hubert Blake
26.10Dillion Davis24.65aGaithersburg
27.10Shahidou Mariko24.83aRichard Montgomery
28.-Josh Witt24.85aSherwood
29.11Axel Ofori24.99aGaithersburg
30.11Mabeke Segojane25.07aWalter Johnson
31.12Jonathan Bell25.09aWalt Whitman
32.11Walter Sosa25.81aCol. Zadok Magruder
9Brandon SadurDNSRichard Montgomery
9Devin HaywoodDNSQuince Orchard
11Okera BeidlemanDNSNorthwest
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Onuigbo50.03aNorthwest
2.12Darren Harris50.05aWinston Churchill
3.11Hassan Dixon50.09aNorthwest
4.12Antonio Palmer50.59aGaithersburg
5.12Marvin Lisk51.14aNorthwest
6.12Jeremy Blair51.28aRichard Montgomery
7.11Martin Dally51.30aWalter Johnson
8.12Rodney Kizito51.41aSpringbrook
9.10Taariq Elliot51.47aThomas S Wootton
10.9David Hamilton51.73aRichard Montgomery
11.11Daniel Kirwin52.09aWalter Johnson
12.12Tim Ukwuani52.37aCol. Zadok Magruder
13.11Jairo Fuentes52.80Montgomery Blair
14.12Kye Hopkins53.55aSherwood
15.10Brandon Simms53.90James Hubert Blake
17.11Sumner Wubbenhorst54.09aSherwood
16.12Ryan Schorer54.00Winston Churchill
18.10Zack Angel54.10Richard Montgomery
19.10Llewellyn Smith54.20Walt Whitman
20.12Vincent Bobenrieth54.60Winston Churchill
21.10Izeubije Abaku54.70Quince Orchard
22.11Kwame Dickson54.80Gaithersburg
23.10Jakub Lizon54.90Col. Zadok Magruder
25.10Jordan Williams55.07aSpringbrook
24.10Aaron King55.00Montgomery Blair
26.9Marcus Moore55.26aCol. Zadok Magruder
27.12Andrew Vanharen56.10Thomas S Wootton
28.11Joe Tchima56.40Gaithersburg
31.9Xavier Nelson56.55aSpringbrook
29.11Jason Bellamy56.50Quince Orchard
29.10Cole Ahnell56.50Walter Johnson
32.10Ehab Abutaleb1:01.97aWalt Whitman
12Jonathan HaughtonDNSMontgomery Blair
10Gynell JourniganDNSQuince Orchard
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wayne Bartholomew1:58.80Quince Orchard
2.12Antonio Palmer1:59.10Gaithersburg
3.12Sean King1:59.80Winston Churchill
4.12Cyril Draffin2:01.50Winston Churchill
5.9Josh Ellis2:03.00Walter Johnson
7.12Kevin Butts2:03.60Thomas S Wootton
7.10James McNamara2:03.60Richard Montgomery
9.10Nick Regan2:04.40Walter Johnson
10.11Steven Obrzut2:05.65Northwest
11.10Sam Martin2:06.30Richard Montgomery
12.12Kevin Broussard2:06.46Quince Orchard
13.9Andrew Kyeremeh2:06.86Northwest
14.11Jackson Reams2:07.68Sherwood
15.10Daniel Abdool2:08.12Col. Zadok Magruder
16.12Greg Vogel2:08.36Montgomery Blair
17.12Rutvij Pandaya2:08.50Montgomery Blair
18.12Jahmar Thomas2:08.60Sherwood
19.10Yousaff Souare2:09.23Gaithersburg
20.10Jacob Cantor2:09.50Richard Montgomery
21.11Kyle Nisson2:09.70Thomas S Wootton
21.10Jacob Brennan2:09.70Northwest
23.9Evan Laratta2:10.20Quince Orchard
24.12Alex Gomes2:10.46Springbrook
25.11Nick Hahn2:12.00Thomas S Wootton
26.12David Sweigart2:12.30Springbrook
27.11Jared Brody2:13.70Col. Zadok Magruder
28.12Peter Myers2:15.30Montgomery Blair
29.11Peter Barnhard2:17.50Springbrook
30.10Allstair McLean2:21.10James Hubert Blake
11Nicolas EscobarDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg
11Andrew PalmerDNSWalt Whitman
12Kyle BaldersonDNSSherwood
11Sean O'LearyDNSWalter Johnson
10Llewellyn SmithNTWalt Whitman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Solomon Haile4:21.00Sherwood
2.11Andrew Palmer4:22.90Walt Whitman
3.12Sean King4:23.70Winston Churchill
4.11Sean O'Leary4:24.50Walter Johnson
5.12Wayne Bartholomew4:26.50Quince Orchard
6.10Sam Martin4:28.50Richard Montgomery
7.11Nicolas Escobar4:33.30Col. Zadok Magruder
8.12Rutvij Pandaya4:34.50Montgomery Blair
9.12Kyle Balderson4:34.80Sherwood
10.11Jackson Reams4:36.90Sherwood
11.12Roni Tiech4:37.70Walter Johnson
12.10Alex Willett4:38.10Walter Johnson
13.11Sei Masuoka4:38.90Winston Churchill
14.12Noah Goetzel4:39.00Winston Churchill
15.12Greg Vogel4:40.00Montgomery Blair
16.10Conor Spaulding4:40.90Quince Orchard
17.12Nick Gummo4:44.40Northwest
18.11Luke Smith4:44.80Thomas S Wootton
19.12David Sweigart4:46.00Springbrook
20.11Steven Obrzut4:46.30Northwest
21.11Mark Mechak4:46.40Col. Zadok Magruder
22.9Evan Laratta4:49.40Quince Orchard
23.12Joseph Santangelo4:52.20Northwest
24.12Michael Hicks4:52.90Richard Montgomery
25.11Christian Haudenschild4:53.60Thomas S Wootton
26.10Shane Stepek4:54.30Gaithersburg
27.10Dagmawi Abebe4:55.60Col. Zadok Magruder
28.10Handson Wu5:01.70Thomas S Wootton
29.10Rohan Raju5:03.20James Hubert Blake
30.11Joe Johson5:03.70Gaithersburg
31.11Peter Barnhard5:06.20Springbrook
32.12Colin Schmidt5:07.30Montgomery Blair
33.12Matt Davis5:18.60Springbrook
34.11John Vernon5:22.60James Hubert Blake
35.9Cameron Constantine5:25.50James Hubert Blake
11Drew KatzDNSWalt Whitman
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg
11Brandt Silver-KornDNSWalt Whitman
10James McNamaraDNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Solomon Haile9:23.77aSherwood
2.11Andrew Palmer9:38.94aWalt Whitman
3.12Kyle Balderson9:42.43aSherwood
4.11Ishan Dey9:45.31aWalter Johnson
5.11Nicolas Escobar9:46.22aCol. Zadok Magruder
6.12Roni Tiech9:51.75aWalter Johnson
7.11Jackson Reams9:52.36aSherwood
8.12Rutvij Pandaya9:59.88aMontgomery Blair
9.10Shane Stepek10:09.28aGaithersburg
10.9Zachary Weinstein10:09.64aWinston Churchill
11.10Conor Spaulding10:11.46aQuince Orchard
12.10Justin Rheingold10:14.88aWinston Churchill
13.11Mark Mechak10:27.93aCol. Zadok Magruder
14.10Jeremy Batt10:28.90aRichard Montgomery
15.10Dagmawi Abebe10:29.44aCol. Zadok Magruder
16.12Matthew Bernstein10:29.89aWinston Churchill
17.12Phillip Shriver10:33.69aWalter Johnson
18.11Andrew Zerby10:39.72aQuince Orchard
19.11Scott Oberst10:41.96aThomas S Wootton
20.10John Borg10:42.75aNorthwest
21.11Brandt Silver-Korn10:43.29aWalt Whitman
22.12Michael Hicks10:46.75aRichard Montgomery
23.12Jake Danoff10:55.76aThomas S Wootton
24.10Rohan Raju10:56.33aJames Hubert Blake
25.10Kenny Wohl10:56.94aThomas S Wootton
26.11Olivier Poulain11:10.18aNorthwest
27.11Corey Danoff11:18.41aQuince Orchard
28.11Peter Barnhard11:28.99aSpringbrook
29.9Sean McMahon11:33.81aRichard Montgomery
30.12Matt Davis11:35.50aSpringbrook
31.12Anshul Sood11:55.53aMontgomery Blair
32.11Jeremy Ardanduy12:06.65aMontgomery Blair
11Andrew DeenDNSSpringbrook
12Vikas BhatiaDNSGaithersburg
11Drew KatzDNSWalt Whitman
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Hale14.64Walt Whitman
2.12Owen Cain14.69Gaithersburg
3.12Tyler Morton14.80Springbrook
4.11Trevon Carroll15.00Gaithersburg
5.12Reynaldo Roberts15.40Springbrook
6.12Randy Markush15.60Northwest
7.11Ali Kalley15.90Gaithersburg
7.12Daniels Joey15.90Springbrook
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Hale15.07aWalt Whitman
2.11Trevon Carroll15.07aGaithersburg
3.11Ali Kalley15.46aGaithersburg
4.12Owen Cain15.60aGaithersburg
5.12Reynaldo Roberts15.67aSpringbrook
6.12Tyler Morton15.88aSpringbrook
7.12Randy Markush16.08aNorthwest
8.12Daniels Joey16.17aSpringbrook
9.11Alieu Nyass16.25aNorthwest
10.12Nolan Eckroade16.71aSherwood
11.12Justin Thareja16.72aSherwood
12.12Chris Y Kim16.86aSherwood
13.10Assani Mudimbi16.92aMontgomery Blair
14.10Caleb Furlow17.00aMontgomery Blair
15.11Lucas Hogue17.24aWinston Churchill
16.12Andrew Rodrigues17.41aRichard Montgomery
17.10Sheldon Trotman17.50aNorthwest
18.10Eric Bishop17.74aQuince Orchard
19.10John Rhee17.78aWinston Churchill
20.9Kenny Lang17.96aQuince Orchard
21.10Daniel Moon18.05aThomas S Wootton
22.11Jonathan Lee18.27aWinston Churchill
23.9Javier Nieto18.46aCol. Zadok Magruder
24.9Darius Lewis18.51aQuince Orchard
25.12Daichi Udea18.63aWalter Johnson
26.10Justin Kanga18.81aMontgomery Blair
27.9Elad Covaliu18.90aWalter Johnson
28.11Kevin Assie20.62aJames Hubert Blake
29.10Ehab Abutaleb20.81aWalt Whitman
30.9Santiago De Paco20.88aWalter Johnson
10Ryan LeviDNSRichard Montgomery
12Geoffrey SessomsDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Kevin ChengDNSWalt Whitman
11Nick XydisDNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevon Carroll40.40Gaithersburg
2.11Ali Kalley40.60Gaithersburg
3.12Jonathan Hale40.60Walt Whitman
4.12Randy Markush41.90Northwest
5.12Tyler Morton42.00Springbrook
6.12Joey Daniels42.30Springbrook
7.11Zimin Hang42.30Richard Montgomery
8.12Reynaldo Roberts42.70Springbrook
9.10Caleb Furlow42.80Montgomery Blair
10.12Justin Thareja43.60Sherwood
11.11Okera Beidleman43.70Northwest
12.12Amanuel Paulos43.90Montgomery Blair
13.11Jashawn Thomas44.00Winston Churchill
14.11Alieu Nyass44.00Northwest
15.12Daichi Udea44.20Walter Johnson
16.11Jonathan Lee44.50Winston Churchill
17.9Nick Hu44.70Richard Montgomery
18.12Nolan Eckroade44.80Sherwood
19.10Eric Bishop45.10Quince Orchard
20.10Daniel Moon45.10Thomas S Wootton
21.10John Rhee45.10Winston Churchill
22.9Elad Covaliu45.40Walter Johnson
23.9Kenny Lang45.70Quince Orchard
24.10Assani Mudimbi46.00Montgomery Blair
25.9Javier Nieto46.10Col. Zadok Magruder
26.11Michael Herdon47.20Gaithersburg
27.11Brian Campos47.50Thomas S Wootton
28.9Darius Lewis48.00Quince Orchard
29.11Kevin Assie48.80James Hubert Blake
30.9Santiago De Paco50.90Walter Johnson
31.10Ehab Abutaleb51.70Walt Whitman
9Kevin ChengDNSWalt Whitman
12Geoffrey SessomsDNSJames Hubert Blake
12Andrew RodriguesDNFRichard Montgomery
12Chris Y KimDNSSherwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.30Montgomery Blair
2.-Relay Team 44.20Walt Whitman
3.-Relay Team 44.40Northwest
4.-Relay Team 44.70Col. Zadok Magruder
5.-Jacob Adedeji
Jason Bishop
Devin Haywood
Travis Hawkins
44.70Quince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 44.90Winston Churchill
7.-Relay Team 44.90Gaithersburg
8.-Relay Team 44.90Springbrook
9.-Relay Team 45.60Sherwood
10.-Relay Team 46.10Thomas S Wootton
-Relay Team DNSWalter Johnson
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
-Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.89aMontgomery Blair
2.-Relay Team 1:32.50aRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 1:33.66aNorthwest
4.-Relay Team 1:34.01aWalter Johnson
5.-Jacob Adedeji
Kaeron Morgan
Devin Haywood
Travis Hawkins
1:34.18aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 1:34.26aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.-Relay Team 1:34.71aSpringbrook
8.-Relay Team 1:35.75aThomas S Wootton
9.-Relay Team 1:35.80aWinston Churchill
10.-Relay Team 1:36.63aSherwood
11.-Relay Team 1:37.30aGaithersburg
12.-Relay Team 1:38.73aJames Hubert Blake
-Relay Team DQWalt Whitman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.40Northwest
2.-Relay Team 3:26.10Montgomery Blair
3.-Relay Team 3:28.60Winston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 3:28.80Walter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 3:29.50Richard Montgomery
6.-Relay Team 3:29.90Springbrook
7.-Wayne Bartholomew
Jason Bellamy
Amine Dakkouni
Kaeron Morgan
3:30.40Quince Orchard
8.-Relay Team 3:31.50Col. Zadok Magruder
9.-Relay Team 3:34.10Gaithersburg
10.-Relay Team 3:34.90Sherwood
11.-Relay Team 3:39.00Thomas S Wootton
-Relay Team DNSWalt Whitman
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:01.37aWalter Johnson
2.-Relay Team 8:02.48aWinston Churchill
3.-Relay Team 8:11.26aWalt Whitman
4.-Relay Team 8:11.34aRichard Montgomery
5.-Relay Team 8:14.13aNorthwest
6.-Relay Team 8:23.71aGaithersburg
7.-Relay Team 8:33.94aThomas S Wootton
8.-Kevin Broussard
Evan Laratta
Thomas McNamara
Conor Spaulding
8:42.99aQuince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 8:52.41aSherwood
10.-Relay Team 8:55.77aCol. Zadok Magruder
11.-Relay Team 9:10.88aMontgomery Blair
-Relay Team DNSJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Brown59-06.25Quince Orchard
2.12Sean Stanley53-11.25Gaithersburg
3.12Victor Wang49-08.25Montgomery Blair
4.11Matt Gordon43-08.75Thomas S Wootton
5.11Nathan Baruch43-06.50Thomas S Wootton
6.12Michael Roylance42-09.75Winston Churchill
7.12Oj Awe40-09.50Richard Montgomery
8.11Edwin Johnson40-08.25Gaithersburg
9.12Lucas Johns40-06.50Richard Montgomery
10.9Nadim Elhage40-01.75Winston Churchill
10.12Paul Okeyo40-01.75Walter Johnson
12.12Marcus Whitfield39-00.25Northwest
13.11Adam Berger38-03.00Sherwood
14.12Blair Brylawski36-11.50James Hubert Blake
15.11Ty Chase36-10.00Richard Montgomery
16.9Kenny Li36-08.25Montgomery Blair
17.11Allunte Malone35-03.00Walt Whitman
18.12Dillon Day35-02.25Quince Orchard
19.10Dylan Gomez34-10.25James Hubert Blake
20.10Daniel Garay34-04.00Walter Johnson
21.10Serge Tzeuton33-02.50James Hubert Blake
22.12Howie Kreisman32-10.50Winston Churchill
23.12Edgar Villegas32-04.75Col. Zadok Magruder
24.12Brendon Ganbin31-05.00Sherwood
25.9Elad Covaliu31-00.50Walter Johnson
26.12Kalil Brooks30-11.25Col. Zadok Magruder
27.10Emeka Opara30-07.00Sherwood
28.10Mike Barbaro30-03.00Thomas S Wootton
29.11Will Thomas30-01.75Walt Whitman
30.10Mac McBride29-00.25Northwest
31.11Bladimir Portillo25-07.50Col. Zadok Magruder
11Arthur TsapdongNDMontgomery Blair
12Ian JeffersNDSpringbrook
10Chris BeauvilNDSpringbrook
11Matt AndrewsNDNorthwest
12Lorenzo PalomoNDGaithersburg
11Jon LevinNDQuince Orchard
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Brown170-10Quince Orchard
2.12Sean Stanley157-08Gaithersburg
3.12Jeremy Borten131-10Quince Orchard
4.12Ian Jeffers129-11Springbrook
5.11Nathan Baruch128-00Thomas S Wootton
6.12Lorenzo Palomo127-05Gaithersburg
7.10Nnamdi Edokobi117-10Richard Montgomery
8.12Victor Wang110-11Montgomery Blair
9.9Nadim Elhage110-06Winston Churchill
10.12Brendon Ganbin109-11Sherwood
11.12Oj Awe109-04Richard Montgomery
12.10Daniel Garay107-10Walter Johnson
13.12Dillon Day104-01Quince Orchard
14.12Howie Kreisman103-04Winston Churchill
15.10Dylan Gomez100-00James Hubert Blake
16.9Kenny Li99-11Montgomery Blair
17.12Blair Brylawski99-00James Hubert Blake
18.10Serge Tzeuton98-01James Hubert Blake
19.11Matt Gordon97-03Thomas S Wootton
20.11Adam Berger96-03Sherwood
21.12Matthew Koenick94-11Winston Churchill
22.12Kalil Brooks94-08Col. Zadok Magruder
23.12Edgar Villegas91-04Col. Zadok Magruder
24.12Mustafa Kamel85-06Sherwood
25.11Bladimir Portillo81-03Col. Zadok Magruder
26.10Mike Barbaro77-08Thomas S Wootton
27.11Allunte Malone61-02Walt Whitman
28.11Will Thomas58-06Walt Whitman
29.12Marcus Whitfield11Northwest
10Mac McBrideNDNorthwest
11Matt AndrewsNDNorthwest
11Arthur TsapdongNDMontgomery Blair
10Chris BeauvilNDSpringbrook
12Eric MinerNDRichard Montgomery
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain5-10.00Gaithersburg
2.12Pedro Alvarado5-10.00Winston Churchill
3.11Ali Kalley5-08.00Gaithersburg
3.12Jacob Adedeji5-08.00Quince Orchard
5.9Simba Washavonu5-08.00Gaithersburg
6.10Mady Nadue5-06.00Montgomery Blair
6.12Ian Whitaker5-06.00Winston Churchill
6.12Donnell Adams5-06.00Springbrook
9.9Peter Gondor5-06.00Montgomery Blair
10.12Kaeron Morgan5-04.00Quince Orchard
11.10Eric Bishop5-04.00Quince Orchard
11.12Mike Ogbonna5-04.00James Hubert Blake
12Marcel BrightNHNorthwest
12Michael StantonNHWinston Churchill
11Sekou SangareNHMontgomery Blair
11Kwabena AsanteNHJames Hubert Blake
11Kaleb SpringerNHCol. Zadok Magruder
11Ben PyleNHWalter Johnson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antonie Nguyen12-00.00Gaithersburg
2.12Ryan Schorer10-06.00Winston Churchill
3.12Colt Wells10-00.00Gaithersburg
4.12Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg9-06.00Sherwood
12Nolan EckroadeSCRSherwood
12Michael StantonSCRWinston Churchill
12Ian WhitakerSCRWinston Churchill
11Geoffrey MooresNHQuince Orchard
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain20-08.00Gaithersburg
2.12Anthony Young-Wiseman19-09.25Walt Whitman
3.12Jacob Adedeji19-05.75Quince Orchard
4.11Justin Henderson19-02.00Richard Montgomery
5.12Steven Ha18-07.75Col. Zadok Magruder
6.10Brandon Simms17-11.00James Hubert Blake
7.10Khare Cross17-09.50Gaithersburg
8.11Kaleb Springer17-05.50Col. Zadok Magruder
9.12Donnell Adams17-00.50Springbrook
10.11Sekou Sangare16-10.25Montgomery Blair
11.11Rico Djidotor16-05.25Walt Whitman
12.10Etienne Bodog-Bikim16-03.00Springbrook
12.12Randy Ribeiro16-03.00Sherwood
14.9Xavier Nelson16-01.50Springbrook
14.9Nick Hu16-01.50Richard Montgomery
16.9Nathan Evans-Bonaparte16-01.25Northwest
17.10Sheldon Trotman15-11.00Northwest
18.12Howie Kreisman15-09.75Winston Churchill
18.10Shahidou Mariko15-09.75Richard Montgomery
20.11Lenzy Johnson15-07.75Sherwood
21.10Rori Kameka15-07.00Thomas S Wootton
22.12Gabriel Charles15-01.00Sherwood
23.9Val Djidotor14-09.25Walt Whitman
24.12Mathew 75 Kastler14-07.75Walter Johnson
25.9Jessie Young14-07.25Walter Johnson
26.11Chris Anselmo13-10.25Quince Orchard
27.11Mabeke Segojane13-08.50Walter Johnson
28.10Aaron King13-08.25Montgomery Blair
29.9Peter Gondor13-06.25Montgomery Blair
11Hassan DixonNDNorthwest
10Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill
12Pedro AlvaradoNDWinston Churchill
9AJ AkwardNDCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Cain44-08.00Gaithersburg
2.12Steven Ha42-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder
3.10Sheldon Trotman40-07.50Northwest
4.10Etienne Bodog-Bikim40-07.25Springbrook
5.12Randy Ribeiro40-02.25Sherwood
6.12Rodney Kizito40-00.50Springbrook
7.10Shahidou Mariko39-11.00Richard Montgomery
8.12Matthew Scherer38-02.00Thomas S Wootton
9.11Ricku Ramesh37-08.25Sherwood
10.10Rori Kameka37-07.50Thomas S Wootton
11.9Ram Natarjan36-11.75Springbrook
12.11Lenzy Johnson36-07.00Sherwood
13.12Mike Ogbonna36-06.25James Hubert Blake
14.11Chris Anselmo36-05.75Quince Orchard
15.9Darnell Leslie35-08.00Quince Orchard
16.10Eric Bishop35-06.75Quince Orchard
17.10Jalen Muse35-06.50Northwest
18.11Nick Xydis34-06.25Richard Montgomery
9Kevin ChengNDWalt Whitman
12Pedro AlvaradoNDWinston Churchill
10Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill
12Paul OkeyoNDWalter Johnson
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone11.60Northwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf11.90Winston Churchill
3.10Sarah Mcmillan12.20Montgomery Blair
4.9Camry Torian12.20Northwest
5.9Rachel Watkins12.20Col. Zadok Magruder
6.9Casey Dowling12.40Thomas S Wootton
7.11Amanda Washington12.50Gaithersburg
8.12Jennyeka Neil12.60Walter Johnson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone12.35aNorthwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf12.38aWinston Churchill
3.9Casey Dowling12.66aThomas S Wootton
3.10Sarah Mcmillan12.66aMontgomery Blair
5.9Rachel Watkins12.69aCol. Zadok Magruder
6.11Amanda Washington12.75aGaithersburg
7.9Camry Torian12.82aNorthwest
8.12Jennyeka Neil12.93aWalter Johnson
9.11Simone Harris13.19aGaithersburg
10.11Alana Rule13.35aNorthwest
11.9Caroline Hagerty13.36aWalter Johnson
12.12Mayo Sonko13.50aCol. Zadok Magruder
13.11Emeralda Andre13.51aCol. Zadok Magruder
14.11Grace Oxley13.52aJames Hubert Blake
15.10Daryanne Watkins13.56aWalt Whitman
16.12Courtney Grammar13.68aSherwood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Camry Torian12.59aNorthwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf12.77aWinston Churchill
3.9Casey Dowling12.80aThomas S Wootton
4.10Sarah Mcmillan12.87aMontgomery Blair
4.10Olivia Ekpone12.87aNorthwest
6.9Rachel Watkins12.95aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.11Simone Harris13.24aGaithersburg
8.12Jennyeka Neil13.25aWalter Johnson
9.11Amanda Washington13.28aGaithersburg
11.12Courtney Grammar13.37aSherwood
10.11Alana Rule13.45aNorthwest
12.9Caroline Hagerty13.47aWalter Johnson
13.11Grace Oxley13.49aJames Hubert Blake
14.12Mayo Sonko13.57aCol. Zadok Magruder
15.11Emeralda Andre13.61aCol. Zadok Magruder
16.10Daryanne Watkins13.62aWalt Whitman
17.9Shardae Rawlins13.64aJames Hubert Blake
18.9Taylor Caulk13.68aWinston Churchill
19.11Olivia Kleinman13.71aWinston Churchill
19.11Azeezat Olatunde13.71aSherwood
21.12Nicole Peterson13.76aGaithersburg
22.12Marjie Wilkerson13.85aQuince Orchard
22.9Jessica Konecke13.85aQuince Orchard
24.11Alyssa Feldstein13.87aThomas S Wootton
25.9Simone Alfred13.90aRichard Montgomery
25.11Christina Eidi13.90aWalt Whitman
27.10Kiara McLean14.04aSpringbrook
28.10Emily Glassford14.17aRichard Montgomery
29.12Thu Hien Truong14.37aSherwood
30.9Olivia Baxter14.47aWalt Whitman
31.10Alexis Fennell14.74aMontgomery Blair
12Sierra SuttonDNSMontgomery Blair
10Simi OlamideDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Megan CarrascoDNSRichard Montgomery
9Lindsay PinckneyDNSSpringbrook
9Abby MoranDNSQuince Orchard
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone24.42Northwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf24.75Winston Churchill
3.10Sarah Mcmillan25.46Montgomery Blair
4.9Camry Torian25.87Northwest
5.9Casey Dowling26.00Thomas S Wootton
6.11Jasmine Scott26.28Col. Zadok Magruder
7.9Rachel Watkins26.44Col. Zadok Magruder
12Adriyah YoungDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone25.64aNorthwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf25.71aWinston Churchill
3.10Sarah Mcmillan26.11aMontgomery Blair
4.9Camry Torian26.29aNorthwest
5.9Casey Dowling26.29aThomas S Wootton
6.11Jasmine Scott26.43aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.9Rachel Watkins26.68aCol. Zadok Magruder
8.12Adriyah Young26.90aCol. Zadok Magruder
9.10Simi Olamide27.48aJames Hubert Blake
10.11Kerry Ahearn27.85aThomas S Wootton
11.12Latasha Moore28.48aSpringbrook
12.11Amber Mitchell28.66aNorthwest
13.9Simone Alfred29.05aRichard Montgomery
14.9Shardae Rawlins29.24aJames Hubert Blake
11Simone HarrisDNSGaithersburg
10Devon MurthaDNSWalter Johnson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kathryn Wolf25.70aWinston Churchill
2.10Olivia Ekpone25.84aNorthwest
3.9Camry Torian26.10aNorthwest
4.9Casey Dowling26.25aThomas S Wootton
6.9Rachel Watkins26.31aCol. Zadok Magruder
5.10Sarah Mcmillan26.59aMontgomery Blair
7.11Jasmine Scott26.69aCol. Zadok Magruder
8.11Kerry Ahearn27.05aThomas S Wootton
9.10Simi Olamide27.26aJames Hubert Blake
10.12Adriyah Young27.53aCol. Zadok Magruder
11.12Latasha Moore27.90aSpringbrook
12.11Amber Mitchell27.97aNorthwest
13.10Devon Murtha28.04aWalter Johnson
14.11Simone Harris28.07aGaithersburg
15.9Simone Alfred28.09aRichard Montgomery
16.9Shardae Rawlins28.11aJames Hubert Blake
17.9Madeleine Entwistle28.38aWalt Whitman
18.11Alyssa Feldstein28.51aThomas S Wootton
19.10Kiara McLean28.52aSpringbrook
20.9Abby Moran28.54aQuince Orchard
21.9McKenzie Shields28.55aQuince Orchard
22.11Azeezat Olatunde28.58aSherwood
23.10Jennifer Maizlish28.85aWinston Churchill
24.11Christina Eidi29.07aWalt Whitman
25.12Kathryn Haynes29.15aWinston Churchill
26.10Casey Anderson29.68aSherwood
27.10Emily Glassford29.93aRichard Montgomery
28.10Paige O'Flahavan30.22aJames Hubert Blake
29.11Taylor Pinckney30.23aSpringbrook
30.10Carolyn Connor30.31aWalt Whitman
31.10Alexis Fennell30.67aMontgomery Blair
32.11Alliyah Koroma31.80aQuince Orchard
33.11Ellen Johnson32.30aRichard Montgomery
12Sierra SuttonDNSMontgomery Blair
11Amanda WashingtonDNSGaithersburg
12Nicole PetersonDNSGaithersburg
11Fabiola DuverneDNSWalter Johnson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Ekpone54.50Northwest
2.11Kathryn Wolf56.60Winston Churchill
3.9Udeme Akpaete57.50Springbrook
4.9India Knight58.50Northwest
5.10Sarah Mcmillan59.10Montgomery Blair
6.11Evelyn Putman59.40Sherwood
7.11Jasmine Scott1:00.30Col. Zadok Magruder
8.10Teresa Russell1:01.10Sherwood
9.11Dee Dee Diagne1:02.20James Hubert Blake
9.10Safoora Biglari1:02.20Walt Whitman
11.11Coralie Ackah1:02.30Col. Zadok Magruder
12.9Julia Shapiro1:02.70Quince Orchard
13.9Jenna Cantor1:03.10Winston Churchill
14.10Celeste Pilato1:03.80Walt Whitman
15.9Deadra Wellington-Brown1:03.90Col. Zadok Magruder
16.12Kathryn Haynes1:05.40Winston Churchill
17.11Jennifer Spencer1:06.60Walter Johnson
18.11Rachel Albershardt1:07.70Walter Johnson
19.10Jhonell Campbell1:09.00Gaithersburg
20.11Loren Rhuebottom1:09.90James Hubert Blake
21.10Brianna Mitchell1:12.00James Hubert Blake
22.11Ellen Johnson1:15.30Richard Montgomery
9Genesis PorquinNTRichard Montgomery
10Nina LopezNTNorthwest
12Devon UptonNTGaithersburg
10Devon MurthaDNSWalter Johnson
10Tessa MorrisonDNSWalt Whitman
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grace Corbett2:18.70Thomas S Wootton
2.11Alyssa Henshaw2:20.20Northwest
3.10Tessa Morrison2:20.40Walt Whitman
4.11Maryam Fikri2:20.90Winston Churchill
5.11Andrea Maxwell2:21.70Thomas S Wootton
6.10Camille Bouvet2:24.90Walter Johnson
7.9Udeme Akpaete2:25.90Springbrook
8.11Jenna Willett2:27.20Walter Johnson
9.9Achangkang Achamorfaw2:28.10Northwest
10.11Dee Dee Diagne2:29.50James Hubert Blake
11.9Jenna Cantor2:29.70Winston Churchill
11.11Corinne Duvall2:29.70Thomas S Wootton
13.11Sophie Jacobson2:30.30Winston Churchill
14.10Danielle Newsham2:30.50Walt Whitman
15.11Abby Spitler2:31.30Gaithersburg
16.9Elena Delapaz2:31.40Richard Montgomery
17.9Anna Blue2:31.90Richard Montgomery
18.9Sarah Breen2:32.60Walter Johnson
19.9Alexandra Phillips2:35.10Walt Whitman
20.9Anna Lizon2:35.58aCol. Zadok Magruder
21.11Alex Letarte2:35.74aNorthwest
22.10Theresa Regan2:36.81aMontgomery Blair
23.9Kathryn Klett2:36.87aMontgomery Blair
24.11Tyler Barnard2:37.10aSherwood
25.10Isabel Coronel2:37.30Col. Zadok Magruder
26.9Jacqueline Weiss2:37.75aSherwood
27.12Alexa Becker2:39.10Sherwood
28.11Melanie Santos2:39.70Gaithersburg
29.10Jenny Sholar2:43.01aMontgomery Blair
30.11Zabrina Piedramartel2:46.46aCol. Zadok Magruder
9Lauren PaniatiDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Adele LeishmanDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Alekhya ReddyDNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessie Rubin5:07.90Thomas S Wootton
2.11Alyssa Henshaw5:15.30Northwest
3.11Maryam Fikri5:16.20Winston Churchill
5.10Camille Bouvet5:19.60Walter Johnson
6.12Aimee Moores5:20.10Quince Orchard
7.11Abby Spitler5:24.70Gaithersburg
8.10Anna Bosse5:32.80Walter Johnson
9.10Maria Moersen5:33.80Walter Johnson
10.9Alexandra Phillips5:34.10Walt Whitman
11.11Paula Fuenzalida5:34.90Northwest
12.11Stephanie Joson5:38.70Quince Orchard
13.10Sarah Sekscienski5:39.10Northwest
14.9Elena Delapaz5:39.80Richard Montgomery
15.11Shayna Barbash5:41.80Walt Whitman
16.10Vera Johne5:44.90Winston Churchill
17.9Jacqueline Weiss5:47.10Sherwood
18.10Jenny Sholar5:52.90Montgomery Blair
19.12Teresa Cronin5:55.10Sherwood
20.11Zabrina Piedramartel5:59.70Col. Zadok Magruder
21.10Shannon Wagner5:59.80Quince Orchard
22.11Miranda Brady6:00.70Col. Zadok Magruder
23.10Laura Sprague6:03.10Col. Zadok Magruder
24.10Fatima Resendiz6:05.90Richard Montgomery
25.9Hilary Gelfond6:08.30Thomas S Wootton
26.9Susan Harper6:10.50Thomas S Wootton
27.12Lindsay Blank6:14.90Sherwood
28.9Nikki Pedowitz6:18.70Richard Montgomery
29.11Emma Barnhard6:26.30Springbrook
30.10Willa Schneiderhan6:27.90Montgomery Blair
31.11Caitlin Mitchell6:41.00James Hubert Blake
32.9Lauren Paniati6:41.50James Hubert Blake
33.9Adele Leishman7:06.00James Hubert Blake
9Anna RybaDNSWalt Whitman
10Christine GreenyDNSGaithersburg
10Theresa ReganDNSMontgomery Blair
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessie Rubin11:12.96aThomas S Wootton
3.11Abby Spitler11:28.28aGaithersburg
4.11Shayna Barbash11:29.00aWalt Whitman
5.12Aimee Moores11:33.88aQuince Orchard
6.10Anna Bosse11:40.22aWalter Johnson
7.9Anna Ryba11:48.44aWalt Whitman
8.10Britt Eckerstrom11:57.21aNorthwest
9.11Stephanie Joson12:03.88aQuince Orchard
10.10Christine DiNardo12:07.27aNorthwest
11.10Zoe Maslen12:13.40aWinston Churchill
12.10Olivia Mahlmann12:30.14aSherwood
13.10Mariana Robertson12:42.48aWalt Whitman
14.11Amy Levine12:43.34aThomas S Wootton
15.10Theresa Regan12:43.93aMontgomery Blair
16.11Phoebe Palmer12:47.21aWinston Churchill
17.11Ida Yu12:47.63aNorthwest
18.10Shannon Wagner12:55.40aQuince Orchard
19.12Teresa Cronin12:57.43aSherwood
20.10Laura Sprague12:58.94aCol. Zadok Magruder
21.10Fatima Resendiz13:00.68aRichard Montgomery
22.11Miranda Brady13:14.63aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.12Tiffany Lin13:18.38aWalter Johnson
24.9Grace Ko13:28.86aRichard Montgomery
25.9Shannon Oleynik13:30.93aCol. Zadok Magruder
26.9Hannah Buchek13:31.50aMontgomery Blair
27.11Erin Fisher13:36.89aWalter Johnson
9Alekhya ReddyDNSRichard Montgomery
11Elaine ChungDNSMontgomery Blair
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherine Salke14.60Sherwood
2.12Amirah Polite14.88Winston Churchill
3.12Christine Walsh15.21Walter Johnson
4.10Serenah Polite15.50Winston Churchill
5.9Laura Dally15.62Walter Johnson
6.12Erin Hylton15.95Richard Montgomery
7.12Alice Chang16.64Northwest
8.9Samantha Smith16.68Richard Montgomery
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christine Walsh16.14aWalter Johnson
2.12Erin Hylton16.38aRichard Montgomery
3.12Amirah Polite16.41aWinston Churchill
5.10Serenah Polite16.43aWinston Churchill
4.12Katherine Salke16.58aSherwood
6.12Alice Chang16.83aNorthwest
7.9Samantha Smith17.25aRichard Montgomery
8.9Laura Dally17.32aWalter Johnson
9.11Leah Lang17.39aQuince Orchard
10.9Madeleine Entwistle17.46aWalt Whitman
11.11Victoria Rhoades17.56aSherwood
12.9Andrea Kyeremeh17.94aNorthwest
13.10Daryanne Watkins18.02aWalt Whitman
14.11Cally Deppen18.03aThomas S Wootton
15.12Andrea Tian18.37aThomas S Wootton
16.12Courtney Grammar18.50aSherwood
17.10Jenaye Blackmon18.93aCol. Zadok Magruder
18.12Annie Wolfe18.96aWinston Churchill
19.10Molly Brand19.13aRichard Montgomery
20.10Christina Regusters19.77aSpringbrook
21.9Amina Irving20.27aJames Hubert Blake
22.11Inna C De Leon20.73aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.11Ashley Woods22.39aJames Hubert Blake
24.9Danielle Blocker22.61aJames Hubert Blake
9Catie KidwellDNSWalter Johnson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Dwyer47.00Quince Orchard
2.12Amirah Polite47.60Winston Churchill
2.12Erin Hylton47.60Richard Montgomery
4.12Christine Walsh48.00Walter Johnson
5.11Cally Deppen48.60Thomas S Wootton
6.11Cindy Beard48.70Northwest
7.12Annie Wolfe48.80Winston Churchill
8.9Laura Dally49.70Walter Johnson
9.10Teresa Russell49.90Sherwood
10.11Jessica Row50.00Quince Orchard
11.12Alice Chang50.60Northwest
11.11Michaela Gramzinski50.60Northwest
13.12Kiki Vidal51.20Walt Whitman
14.12Andrea Tian51.70Thomas S Wootton
15.11Leah Lang51.80Quince Orchard
16.9Amina Irving52.70James Hubert Blake
17.12Julia Todd57.70Sherwood
18.10Christina Regusters58.10Springbrook
19.10Jenaye Blackmon1:03.10Col. Zadok Magruder
20.11Ashley Woods1:05.30James Hubert Blake
9Danielle BlockerDNSJames Hubert Blake
11Inna C De LeonDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
11Susan PetersDNSSherwood
10Sasha TyckoDNSWalter Johnson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.70Winston Churchill
2.-Relay Team 49.90Gaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 50.20Northwest
4.-Relay Team 50.50Col. Zadok Magruder
5.-Relay Team 51.60Walter Johnson
6.-McKenzie Shields
Marjie Wilkerson
Abby Moran
Shannon Dwyer
51.90Quince Orchard
7.-Relay Team 52.80James Hubert Blake
8.-Relay Team 53.00Walt Whitman
9.-Relay Team 53.60Sherwood
-Relay Team DQThomas S Wootton
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
-Relay Team DNSSpringbrook
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.33aGaithersburg
2.-Relay Team 1:47.67aWalter Johnson
3.-Relay Team 1:47.70aNorthwest
4.-Relay Team 1:48.93aThomas S Wootton
5.-Relay Team 1:50.07aJames Hubert Blake
6.-Relay Team 1:50.50aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.-Abby Moran
Julia Shapiro
McKenzie Shields
Marjie Wilkerson
1:51.77aQuince Orchard
8.-Relay Team 1:52.13aWinston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 1:53.22aWalt Whitman
10.-Relay Team 1:53.25aSpringbrook
11.-Relay Team 1:54.49aSherwood
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:55.10Northwest
2.-Relay Team 4:02.50Thomas S Wootton
3.-Relay Team 4:08.30Winston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 4:10.20Walter Johnson
5.-Shannon Dwyer
Jessica Row
McKenzie Shields
Julia Shapiro
4:11.10Quince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 4:15.40Sherwood
7.-Relay Team 4:19.30Col. Zadok Magruder
8.-Relay Team 4:20.30Walt Whitman
9.-Relay Team 4:25.90James Hubert Blake
10.-Relay Team 4:28.90Springbrook
11.-Relay Team 4:41.30Gaithersburg
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Duvall
Jessie Rubin
Andrea Maxwell
Grace Corbett
9:30.91aThomas S Wootton
2.-Relay Team 9:34.84aNorthwest
3.-Relay Team 9:42.25aWinston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 9:46.28aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 10:03.88aWalt Whitman
6.-Shannon Dwyer
Aimee Moores
Julia Shapiro
Jessica Row
10:12.59aQuince Orchard
7.-Relay Team 10:25.02aSherwood
8.-Relay Team 10:47.65aRichard Montgomery
9.-Relay Team 10:58.64aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.-Relay Team 11:18.92aGaithersburg
11.-Relay Team 11:57.73aMontgomery Blair
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Milan White35-04.25Springbrook
2.12Octavia King32-00.25James Hubert Blake
3.12Jenna Hawk31-07.75Winston Churchill
4.12Amber Seals28-04.25Montgomery Blair
5.12Natalie Britton28-01.25Northwest
6.11Katie Florian27-09.25Sherwood
7.9Kimberly Crosby26-03.25Thomas S Wootton
8.11Michelle Astrove25-11.00Winston Churchill
9.10Melody Engel24-11.00Quince Orchard
10.9Katelin Logan24-00.00Sherwood
11.10Sam Appleby23-11.50Col. Zadok Magruder
12.11Ashley Patton23-10.50Montgomery Blair
13.12Jackie Tardiff23-08.00Gaithersburg
14.9Jordan Kemp23-06.50Gaithersburg
15.12Brianna Taylor23-05.00Montgomery Blair
16.10Aderonke Obayomi22-09.75Winston Churchill
17.10Alison Smith22-02.75Walter Johnson
18.12Christine Lien22-00.25James Hubert Blake
19.10April Kwan21-08.50Thomas S Wootton
20.9Alyssa Jesperson21-08.00Gaithersburg
21.10Molly Kaplowitz21-02.25Walt Whitman
22.9Vivian Feldbyum20-10.25Richard Montgomery
23.9Lauren Nurse20-09.50Richard Montgomery
24.10Jesica Evans20-00.50Walter Johnson
25.10Vilde Johansen18-07.25Walter Johnson
26.12Seghen Haile18-06.00Quince Orchard
27.12Arieyl Jones17-04.50James Hubert Blake
9Kierre BradleyNDRichard Montgomery
11Tiffany GillespieNDNorthwest
10Olivia DunnNDSherwood
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Octavia King117-11James Hubert Blake
2.12Jackie Tardiff99-00Gaithersburg
3.12Amber Seals97-07Montgomery Blair
4.12Jenna Hawk89-10Winston Churchill
5.11Mackenzie Stevenson85-11Quince Orchard
6.10Sam Appleby85-10Col. Zadok Magruder
7.12Alexi Dudley85-01Quince Orchard
8.9Katelin Logan71-10Sherwood
9.9Kimberly Crosby71-07Thomas S Wootton
10.9Lauren Nurse71-03Richard Montgomery
11.12Natalie Britton69-10Northwest
12.11Milan White69-02Springbrook
13.11Ashley Patton66-11Montgomery Blair
14.12Christine Lien65-11James Hubert Blake
15.12Seghen Haile63-01Quince Orchard
16.11Michelle Astrove62-11Winston Churchill
17.10Alison Smith61-09Walter Johnson
18.9Jordan Kemp57-11Gaithersburg
19.12Brianna Taylor57-10Montgomery Blair
20.9Vivian Feldbyum52-01Richard Montgomery
21.10Elizabeth Scanlon51-00Sherwood
22.10Vilde Johansen48-07Walter Johnson
23.9Maria Dagalakis46-01Winston Churchill
24.10Jesica Evans45-07Walter Johnson
25.9Alyssa Jesperson40-06Gaithersburg
26.10April Kwan39-03Thomas S Wootton
27.10Molly Kaplowitz36-00Walt Whitman
11Tiffany GillespieNDNorthwest
9Kierre BradleyNDRichard Montgomery
12Arieyl JonesNDJames Hubert Blake
11Katie FlorianNDSherwood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Osnos5-00.00Walt Whitman
2.12Chelsea Hoggle4-10.00Northwest
3.12Sierra Sutton4-10.00Montgomery Blair
4.12Genevieve Reardon4-10.00Sherwood
5.11Alexandra Stanton4-08.00Winston Churchill
5.11Allison Lederer4-08.00Sherwood
7.10Molly Brand4-06.00Richard Montgomery
7.9Samantha Smith4-06.00Richard Montgomery
9.11Alex Saddler4-06.00Northwest
10.11Annie Munro4-06.00Thomas S Wootton
11.10Rachel Soberman4-04.00Thomas S Wootton
11.10Torrie Ziadie4-04.00Quince Orchard
11.9Victoria Hunt4-04.00Gaithersburg
11.9Madeleine Entwistle4-04.00Walt Whitman
11.12Lauren Rose4-04.00Gaithersburg
16.11Dawn Clarke4-02.00James Hubert Blake
16.10Sarah Foster4-02.00Thomas S Wootton
10Mary Ellen CoffayNHCol. Zadok Magruder
11Caitlin CampbellNHNorthwest
11Victoria RhoadesNHSherwood
10Nicole BannerNHWinston Churchill
11Joanne LiuNHWinston Churchill
9Laura DallyNHWalter Johnson
11Fabiola DuverneNHWalter Johnson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Rose9-00.00Gaithersburg
2.11Laura Chitty7-06.00Quince Orchard
3.11Caitlin Campbell7-00.00Northwest
11Alexandra StantonSCRWinston Churchill
11Caroline CanterNHThomas S Wootton
9Molly ShaySCRThomas S Wootton
11Tyler BarnardNHSherwood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Dowling15-11.00Thomas S Wootton
2.9Lindsay Pinckney15-00.50Springbrook
3.11Evelyn Putman14-11.00Sherwood
4.9Taylor Caulk14-10.00Winston Churchill
5.10Serenah Polite14-03.75Winston Churchill
6.11Rachel Berman13-09.50Quince Orchard
7.10Tamara Castillo13-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder
8.12Alice Chang13-07.00Northwest
9.10Molly Brand13-02.50Richard Montgomery
10.9Samantha Smith12-10.50Richard Montgomery
11.10Peace Kish12-09.50James Hubert Blake
12.11Saarah Abdur-Raoof12-09.25Thomas S Wootton
13.10Torrie Ziadie12-08.50Quince Orchard
13.12Victoria Ng12-08.50Springbrook
15.12Marjie Wilkerson12-08.00Quince Orchard
16.12Thu Hien Truong12-07.00Sherwood
17.9Caroline Hagerty12-04.50Walter Johnson
18.10Carolyn Connor12-01.00Walt Whitman
19.9Katie Collins11-08.50Walter Johnson
20.11Michaela Gramzinski11-08.25Northwest
21.9Andrea Kyeremeh11-07.00Northwest
22.11Savannah Aubinoe11-06.25Winston Churchill
23.10Mary Ellen Coffay11-06.00Col. Zadok Magruder
24.9Olivia Baxter11-05.75Walt Whitman
25.10Charlotte Goldman10-03.00Walt Whitman
12Erin HyltonNDRichard Montgomery
12Sierra SuttonNDMontgomery Blair
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amirah Polite35-00.75Winston Churchill
2.11Grace Oxley34-11.25James Hubert Blake
3.10Serenah Polite34-03.75Winston Churchill
4.9Achangkang Achamorfaw33-11.25Northwest
5.11Saarah Abdur-Raoof33-07.50Thomas S Wootton
6.9Samantha Smith31-11.25Richard Montgomery
7.12Lauren Rose31-04.00Gaithersburg
8.10Sasha Tycko30-09.00Walter Johnson
9.9Laura Dally30-06.75Walter Johnson
10.10Molly Brand30-00.00Richard Montgomery
11.10Peace Kish29-09.25James Hubert Blake
11.10Carolyn Connor29-09.25Walt Whitman
13.12Adriyah Young29-05.50Col. Zadok Magruder
14.12Alice Chang28-11.25Northwest
15.11Cindy Beard28-08.50Northwest
16.10Brianna Mitchell28-06.25James Hubert Blake
17.11Rachel Berman27-10.00Quince Orchard
18.10Charlotte Goldman27-06.50Walt Whitman
19.11Simone Brown26-11.75Sherwood
20.11Taylor Pinckney25-01.75Springbrook
21.9Olivia Baxter24-10.75Walt Whitman
22.10Mary Ellen Coffay23-09.50Col. Zadok Magruder
11Susan PetersNDSherwood
12Erin HyltonNDRichard Montgomery
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.