Frostbite

Saturday, March 28, 2009
  Valley Christian School, Spokane Valley - Map

  Field Events Start: 11:00 AM  Track Events Start: 11:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Idaho - 1A
KOOTKootenai
LOGOLogos
Idaho - 2A
CDACCoeur d'Alene Charter
Washington - 1B
SELKSelkirk
VALCValley Christian
Washington - 1A
FREEFreeman
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chace Bell11.65aReardan
2.11Steven Cook12.32aKootenai
3.11Marshall Fryberger12.36aLind-Ritzville
4.9Nate Graham12.42aSt George's
5.12Jake Moon12.43aFreeman
6.12Brad Heden12.44aValley Christian
7.9Christian Meyer12.46aNW Christian-Colbert
7.11Josh Raver12.46aNW Christian-Colbert
9.11Patric Spence12.53aFreeman
10.12William Murphy12.62aReardan
11.12Devon Peone12.63aReardan
12.9Cody Unfred12.64aFreeman
13.11Chris Pence12.67aReardan
13.12Tony Craig12.67aValley Christian
15.12Crosby Cross12.73aCoeur d'Alene Charter
16.9Daniel Wheatley12.76aFreeman
17.9Austin Smith Bartlett12.93aFreeman
17.11Daewon Lee12.93aNW Christian-Colbert
19.9Zach Ellis13.03aLind-Ritzville
20.9Jackson Redline13.05aCoeur d'Alene Charter
21.9Jacob Westburg13.07aValley Christian
22.10Greg Roman13.09aCoeur d'Alene Charter
23.10Cameron Brown13.20aLiberty-Spangle
24.-Jared Wiltshire13.70aNW Christian-Colbert
25.11Matt Benzmiller13.80aNW Christian-Colbert
26.9Greg Weller13.96aCoeur d'Alene Charter
27.9Sam Billingslea14.19aCoeur d'Alene Charter
28.9Zechariah Jiles14.24aNW Christian-Colbert
29.10Ty Bear14.90aKootenai
30.11Danny Baker15.14aSelkirk
9Josiah RosendahlNTLogos
10Michael KietzmanNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Ryan ZellerNTDavenport
10Ryan MeenachNTFreeman
10Jake EichnerNTLind-Ritzville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chace Bell23.50aReardan
2.12Cory Whitmore24.43aLind-Ritzville
3.11Steven Cook24.83aKootenai
4.12Devon Peone25.22aReardan
5.-Karl Mulheims25.24aSt George's
6.12Jake Moon25.33aFreeman
7.11Charlie Redline25.69aCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12William Murphy25.84aReardan
9.11Patric Spence25.87aFreeman
10.11Ben Leifheit25.99aCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Nate Graham26.10aSt George's
12.9Jackson Redline26.12aCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Tony Craig26.32aValley Christian
14.9Daniel Wheatley26.41aFreeman
15.9Daniel Amado26.47aNW Christian-Colbert
16.10Matt Hansen26.72aReardan
17.9Kyle Fritsch26.91aNW Christian-Colbert
18.11Marshall Fryberger27.00aLind-Ritzville
19.11Daewon Lee27.01aNW Christian-Colbert
20.12Casey Stambaugh27.19aLind-Ritzville
20.11Troy Stackhouse27.19aDavenport
22.9Brandon Thayer27.22aLiberty-Spangle
23.10Cameron Brown27.39aLiberty-Spangle
24.9Ryan Zeller27.45aDavenport
25.11Chris Pence27.47aReardan
26.9Josiah Rosendahl27.62aLogos
27.11John Ortman28.21aCoeur d'Alene Charter
28.11Gunner Kreese28.62aValley Christian
29.9Greg Weller29.06aCoeur d'Alene Charter
30.9Jeff Hui29.86aLogos
31.9Grant Bakken30.09aNW Christian-Colbert
32.9Austin Isakson31.19aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Michael KietzmanNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Ty BearNTKootenai
11CJ TregoNTReardan
9Zach EllisNTLind-Ritzville
12Cody ParkerNTKootenai
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Eberle53.31aFreeman
2.11Wes Billingslea53.61aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Steven Cook54.71aKootenai
4.12Tyler Stewart55.55aValley Christian
5.9Roy Walser56.32aReardan
6.12Caleb Clark56.52aNW Christian-Colbert
7.11Ben Leifheit57.28aCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.-Karl Mulheims58.35aSt George's
9.12William Murphy58.53aReardan
10.11Derek Knecht1:00.06aLiberty-Spangle
11.10Micah Brown1:00.65aLind-Ritzville
12.9Josiah Rosendahl1:00.70aLogos
13.11Troy Stackhouse1:00.99aDavenport
14.9Jeff Hui1:03.36aLogos
15.9Jack McGougan1:05.30aSt George's
16.10Michael Kietzman1:05.39aCoeur d'Alene Charter
17.9Austin Isakson1:09.66aCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Greg WellerNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
11John OrtmanNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Ryan ZellerNTDavenport
10Matt HansenNTReardan
8.10Mike Dewey1Selkirk
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Pope2:07.54aValley Christian
2.11Dillon Zarpentine2:12.42aKootenai
3.12Luke Iott2:12.62aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Caleb Clark2:16.29aNW Christian-Colbert
5.11Brendan Foster2:17.29aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost2:19.42aLogos
7.9Jacob Shapiro2:19.49aCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Nick Ivers2:32.43aSt George's
9.10Ross Neiman2:32.44aFreeman
10.10Charles Zug2:34.67aSt George's
11.11Jason Hirshel2:36.73aValley Christian
12.11Jay Weinard2:36.98aReardan
13.10Caleb Ackley2:45.49aLogos
14.9Jesse Wedewer2:46.15aCoeur d'Alene Charter
15.9Mitch Shellman2:54.96aCoeur d'Alene Charter
16.10Kyle Keeling3:00.47aReardan
10Mike DeweyNTSelkirk
11Ray AdelsonNTFreeman
9Alex Ramm-HutchinsonNTSt George's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Pope4:34.88aValley Christian
2.12Marcus Adkins4:53.08aReardan
3.12Spencer Mattausch4:53.50aFreeman
4.12Tim Hill5:02.68aNW Christian-Colbert
5.11Dillon Zarpentine5:03.36aKootenai
6.11Brendan Foster5:03.61aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.11Daniel Pinkerton5:07.45aCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.9Jacob Shapiro5:13.37aCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson5:22.0St George's
10Charles Zug5:36.0St George's
11Stephen Burgess6:00.0St George's
10Robert SwansonNTValley Christian
10Keaton TromNTValley Christian
10Caleb AckleyNTLogos
9Jeremiah LeidenfrostNTLogos
12Adam KappmeyerNTLogos
11Jay WeinardNTReardan
10Peter RustemeyerNTDavenport
11Dalton FetschNTFreeman
11Derek KnechtNTLiberty-Spangle
10Dylan KiehnNTLind-Ritzville
11Brandon DeChiaraNTLiberty-Spangle
10Nick CherringtonNTFreeman
10Ross NeimanNTFreeman
10Trent NeimanNTFreeman
12George PimmsNTLiberty-Spangle
9Justin TurnboughNTLiberty-Spangle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Adkins10:45.05aReardan
2.12Spencer Mattausch10:50.45aFreeman
3.12Tim Hill11:16.97aNW Christian-Colbert
4.10Nick Cherrington11:24.85aFreeman
5.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost11:27.90aLogos
6.11Daniel Pinkerton11:28.53aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.10Trent Neiman11:41.07aFreeman
8.10Keaton Trom11:44.73aValley Christian
12Adam KappmeyerNTLogos
11Dillon ZarpentineNTKootenai
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bilodeaux15.78aLind-Ritzville
2.11Casey Strothman17.37aFreeman
3.11Charlie Redline19.45aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Troy Stackhouse19.76aDavenport
5.9Drew Nichols20.36aLind-Ritzville
6.9Joey Gunning21.50aDavenport
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakota Amy42.82aKootenai
2.12Jordan Bilodeaux44.12aLind-Ritzville
3.10Jacob Zarpentine47.29aKootenai
4.11Grant Schultz47.36aReardan
5.12Jed Lara48.79aFreeman
6.11Casey Strothman50.19aFreeman
7.10Ethan LaCombe50.87aReardan
8.12Nick Ivers50.90aSt George's
9.11Peter Nelson52.15aLiberty-Spangle
10.9Joe Andersen56.93aKootenai
11.9Drew Nichols59.49aLind-Ritzville
9Dylan GraedelNTDavenport
12Anthony EmtmanNTFreeman
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Scott Eberle
Luke Mathews
Cody Unfred
Jake Moon
45.53aFreeman
2.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Marshall Fryberger
Cory Whitmore
Jake Eichner
45.74aLind-Ritzville
3.-Devon Peone
William Murphy
Chace Bell
Chris Pence
45.78aReardan
4.-Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
Ben Leifheit
Crosby Cross
47.42aCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.-Matt Benzmiller
Josh Raver
Rory Mathias
Cole Ramey
49.26aNW Christian-Colbert
6.-Kyle Fritsch
Christian Meyer
Daniel Amado
Grant Bakken
50.11aNW Christian-Colbert
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Moon
Luke Mathews
Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
3:39.74aFreeman
2.-Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
Mitch Shellman
Jackson Redline
3:52.88aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Caleb Clark
Josh Raver
Cole Ramey
Rory Mathias
4:00.02aNW Christian-Colbert
4.-Kyle Fritsch
Rueben Clark
Daniel Amado
Aaron Cadwallader
4:01.32aNW Christian-Colbert
5.-Micah Brown
Dylan Kiehn
Adam Fitch
Zach Ellis
4:04.23aLind-Ritzville
6.-William Murphy
Roy Walser
Devon Peone
Grant Schultz
4:11Reardan
-George Pimms
Brandon DeChiara
Derek Knecht
Brandon Thayer
NTLiberty-Spangle
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Huffman42'10.25NW Christian-Colbert
2.12Justin Arts38'03.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.12Dakota Amy37'09.50Kootenai
4.11Parker Bakken35'03.00NW Christian-Colbert
5.12Damien Chambers34'05.00Liberty-Spangle
6.12Jordan Eberle32'10.50Freeman
7.12Kenny Andersen32'10.00Kootenai
8.12Tyler Wood32'09.50Freeman
9.11James Cronrath32'05.00Davenport
10.12Casey Stambaugh32'04.50Lind-Ritzville
11.11Steven Cook32'03.50Kootenai
12.11Jeff Berg31'11.00Davenport
13.9Reuben Clark31'09.00NW Christian-Colbert
14.10Kris Norman31'04.00Freeman
15.9Brandon Thayer31'03.00Liberty-Spangle
16.10Ty Bear31'02.75Kootenai
17.11Billy Cook30'06.50Selkirk
18.12George Pimms29'08.00Liberty-Spangle
19.9Joe Andersen29'07.50Kootenai
20.10Ryan Jacobson28'09.75St George's
21.11Dalton Reilly28'05.75Freeman
22.9isaac Heyn28'05.00Freeman
23.12Jacob Hansen28'03.50Reardan
24.9Josh Ross27'11.50Selkirk
25.9Sam Billingslea27'09.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
26.-James Dawson26'10.00Kootenai
27.11CJ Trego25'05.00Reardan
28.9Gabe Miller25'04.00Reardan
29.11Chris Kinney24'01.75NW Christian-Colbert
30.9Trevor Curry21'08.00Liberty-Spangle
9Dustin SpaldingNDSelkirk
11Ty WilliquetteNDReardan
-Robert WeissNDSelkirk
12Casey RiosNDLind-Ritzville
10Greg RomanNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
-Nathan ZunkerNDReardan
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Arts130'00Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Paul Huffman110'05NW Christian-Colbert
3.12Casey Stambaugh97'06Lind-Ritzville
4.11Brandon DeChiara97'03Liberty-Spangle
5.12Tyler Wood94'00Freeman
6.12Tyler Mumby93'02Liberty-Spangle
7.11Parker Bakken90'02NW Christian-Colbert
8.12Kenny Andersen89'09Kootenai
9.11Garrett Kitterman88'02Freeman
10.11Chase Watson83'11Freeman
11.10Kris Norman83'06Freeman
12.10Jon Williams82'01NW Christian-Colbert
13.10Terry Veile80'08Liberty-Spangle
14.12Damien Chambers79'06Liberty-Spangle
15.9Josh Ross78'02Selkirk
16.12Jordan Eberle77'11Freeman
17.12Jacob Hansen75'08Reardan
18.11Jeff Berg73'10Davenport
19.9Joe Andersen73'04Kootenai
20.10Ryan Jacobson72'07St George's
21.9Brandon Thayer69'11Liberty-Spangle
22.9Sam Billingslea68'06Coeur d'Alene Charter
23.-James Dawson66'07Kootenai
24.11Jason Hirshel66'02Valley Christian
25.9Josh Beltz64'01NW Christian-Colbert
26.9Trevor Curry63'10Liberty-Spangle
27.10Kyle Keeling59'10Reardan
28.11Chris Kinney59'04NW Christian-Colbert
29.11Dalton Reilly59'02Freeman
30.9Gabe Miller53'08Reardan
31.10John Droivold53'00Liberty-Spangle
32.9Jake Cockle45'06Liberty-Spangle
11Ty WilliquetteNDReardan
9isaac HeynNDFreeman
12Trevor TurpinNDSelkirk
10Greg RomanNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
12Adam KappmeyerNDLogos
10Ty BearNDKootenai
12Casey RiosNDLind-Ritzville
12Dakota AmyNDKootenai
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Turpin172'05Selkirk
2.11Chase Watson146'10Freeman
3.12David Ortiz138'06Lind-Ritzville
4.11Cody Mueller134'07Reardan
5.10Jon Williams132'11NW Christian-Colbert
6.12Justin Arts124'02Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.10Jake Eichner121'09Lind-Ritzville
8.10Ryan Meenach120'09Freeman
9.12Tyler Wood115'10Freeman
10.11Gunner Kreese111'07Valley Christian
11.12Tyler Mumby107'11Liberty-Spangle
12.12Damien Chambers105'02Liberty-Spangle
13.11Parker Bakken104'10NW Christian-Colbert
14.12George Pimms104'02Liberty-Spangle
15.10Ethan LaCombe100'04Reardan
16.10Terry Veile100'00Liberty-Spangle
17.11James Cronrath94'09Davenport
18.11Jeff Berg93'10Davenport
18.10Dylan Kiehn93'10Lind-Ritzville
20.9Josh Beltz92'01NW Christian-Colbert
21.10Nick Cherrington91'04Freeman
22.11Jay Weinard89'07Reardan
23.11CJ Trego88'07Reardan
24.12Jacob Hansen86'09Reardan
25.9Sam Billingslea81'09Coeur d'Alene Charter
26.11Danny Baker81'05Selkirk
27.9Lucas Reeves72'00Freeman
28.10Kyle Keeling68'05Reardan
29.9Gabe Miller67'11Reardan
30.10John Droivold57'00Liberty-Spangle
31.9Jake Cockle56'04Liberty-Spangle
10Caleb AckleyNDLogos
11Ty WilliquetteNDReardan
-Robert WeissNDSelkirk
10Ryan JacobsonNDSt George's
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Reuben Clark5'10.00NW Christian-Colbert
2.11Grant Schultz5'08.00Reardan
3.11Chase Watson5'08.00Freeman
4.12Cory Whitmore5'06.00Lind-Ritzville
5.10Cole Ramey5'06.00NW Christian-Colbert
5.11Daniel Kuiper5'06.00NW Christian-Colbert
6.10Scott Eberle5'06.00Freeman
7.10Steven Steinberger5'04.00Lind-Ritzville
8.11Wes Billingslea5'04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.12Bruno Bennett5'04.00Kootenai
11.11Peter Nelson5'00.00Liberty-Spangle
11.9Joey Gunning5'00.00Davenport
10Terry VeileNHLiberty-Spangle
12Ross NesbittNHLiberty-Spangle
9Dylan GraedelNHDavenport
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marshall Fryberger12'06.00Lind-Ritzville
2.12Bruno Bennett12'00.00Kootenai
3.9Graydon Myhre10'06.00Kootenai
4.10Jacob Zarpentine9'06.00Kootenai
4.10Micah Brown9'06.00Lind-Ritzville
6.9Jacob Westburg9'00.00Valley Christian
7.10Steven Steinberger9.00Lind-Ritzville
8.12Tanner Laib8.00Freeman
10Nick CherringtonNHFreeman
9Joe AndersenNHKootenai
12Cody ParkerNHKootenai
12Tyler StewartNHValley Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Mathews20'01.00Freeman
2.10Chace Bell18'11.00Reardan
2.9Cody Unfred18'11.00Freeman
4.12Trevor Turpin18'06.00Selkirk
5.11Daniel Kuiper17'05.00NW Christian-Colbert
6.9Nate Graham17'04.00St George's
7.11Ben Leifheit16'11.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.10Jacob Zarpentine16'04.00Kootenai
8.11Peter Nelson16'04.00Liberty-Spangle
10.-Karl Mulheims16'02.00St George's
11.12Cory Whitmore16'00.50Lind-Ritzville
12.12Jed Lara16'00.00Freeman
12.12John Peters16'00.00Freeman
14.9Roy Walser15'11.50Reardan
15.9Austin Smith Bartlett15'11.00Freeman
16.11Troy Stackhouse15'10.00Davenport
17.12Tanner Laib15'09.00Freeman
18.9Jeff Hui15'01.00Logos
19.10Greg Roman15'00.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.9Zach Ellis15'00.00Lind-Ritzville
19.9Grant Bakken15'00.00NW Christian-Colbert
22.9Jackson Redline14'11.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
23.9Cameron Vaughn14'10.00NW Christian-Colbert
24.10Cameron Brown14'09.00Liberty-Spangle
25.-Jared Wiltshire14'06.00NW Christian-Colbert
25.9Josiah Rosendahl14'06.00Logos
27.10Matt Hansen14'04.00Reardan
28.9Lucas Reeves14'02.00Freeman
29.9Drew Nichols13'10.00Lind-Ritzville
30.11Chris Vermeulen13'08.00Selkirk
31.11Danny Baker13'05.50Selkirk
32.11Cody Mueller13'02.00Reardan
32.9Jack McGougan13'02.00St George's
34.10Caleb Ackley11'02.00Logos
11PJ AndersonNDLiberty-Spangle
9Graydon MyhreNDKootenai
9Ryan ZellerNDDavenport
9Dylan GraedelNDDavenport
10Charles ZugNDSt George's
12Bruno BennettNDKootenai
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Mathews42'08.00Freeman
2.12Brad Heden39'00.00Valley Christian
3.11Daniel Kuiper38'01.00NW Christian-Colbert
4.9Cody Unfred36'10.00Freeman
5.12Jed Lara33'06.00Freeman
6.10Jacob Zarpentine33'03.00Kootenai
7.12Ross Nesbitt32'04.00Liberty-Spangle
7.10Ryan Meenach32'04.00Freeman
9.10Cameron Brown31'06.00Liberty-Spangle
10.9Justin Turnbough30'02.00Liberty-Spangle
11.9Jeff Hui28'11.00Logos
11.10Peter Rustemeyer28'11.00Davenport
13.9Drew Nichols28'08.00Lind-Ritzville
10Jacob KonshukNDLiberty-Spangle
11PJ AndersonNDLiberty-Spangle
11Chris VermeulenNDSelkirk
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Billingslea13.52aCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Sara Wilke13.85aReardan
3.11Stephanie Barrong14.09aFreeman
4.10Kelsey Chase14.12aNW Christian-Colbert
5.10Jasmine Ayala14.19aValley Christian
6.11Sierra Breidenbach14.52aLiberty-Spangle
7.9Lydia Ryan14.53aLogos
8.9Emily Verhaeghe14.60aCoeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Cara Verhaeghe14.63aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Ana Sorci14.64aReardan
11.9Kendall Walton14.70aKootenai
12.12Leah Willard14.87aFreeman
13.9Asia Bloodgood15.05aCoeur d'Alene Charter
14.9Chelsea Morgan15.07aFreeman
15.11Lulu Pitkonen15.09aNW Christian-Colbert
16.9Jana Sin15.29aNW Christian-Colbert
17.10Maja Forsnes15.30aFreeman
18.10Monica Daggett15.43aSelkirk
18.9Kylie Johnson15.43aReardan
20.11Chelsea Blake15.57aReardan
21.11Krystal Maple15.63aNW Christian-Colbert
22.11Claudia Ayala15.86aValley Christian
23.11Gina Palmiter15.89aKootenai
24.12Jillian Pflugrath15.96aLind-Ritzville
25.12Giulia Heiss16.00aLind-Ritzville
26.9Courtney Crosby16.09aLiberty-Spangle
27.12Lauren Wear16.20aLogos
28.12Florence Therasse16.40aLind-Ritzville
29.9Crystal Heden16.56aValley Christian
30.9Sierra Struble16.70aLogos
31.12Calie Daggett16.90aSelkirk
32.10Sabrina Mutch18.20aSelkirk
33.10Rachael Mutch19.06aSelkirk
11Sabrina EwingNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Tessa SayersNTReardan
9Shae HouseNTLiberty-Spangle
12Vanesa RedinDQLind-Ritzville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Billingslea27.94aCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Taylor Naber28.45aFreeman
2.10Jasmine Ayala28.45aValley Christian
4.12Courtney Flynn28.98aLind-Ritzville
5.9Emily Verhaeghe29.24aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Kendall Walton29.38aKootenai
7.11Kelly Hennessey29.73aLiberty-Spangle
8.11Sierra Breidenbach29.83aLiberty-Spangle
9.11Beth Gleixner29.91aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Lydia Ryan30.06aLogos
11.9Ana Sorci30.36aReardan
12.9Bekka Hoeft30.90aLogos
13.11Desiree Winters31.60aNW Christian-Colbert
14.11Claudia Ayala32.27aValley Christian
15.12Lauren Wear32.36aLogos
16.9Kylie Johnson33.57aReardan
17.11Aly Peone33.73aReardan
18.10Tessa Sayers34.27aReardan
19.9Sierra Struble34.33aLogos
20.10Courtney Miles34.97aReardan
10Mary ZakheimNTFreeman
10Terra PoirierNTFreeman
12Abby VanderlindenNTFreeman
12Audrey FishNTFreeman
11Britta GrubhamNTKootenai
12Leah WillardNTFreeman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly Hennessey1:04.41aLiberty-Spangle
2.10Jasmine Ayala1:04.75aValley Christian
3.12Courtney Flynn1:07.68aLind-Ritzville
4.11Chelsea Blake1:13.30aReardan
5.9Asia Bloodgood1:15.42aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9McKenzie Evans1:17.67aLogos
7.10Mary Zakheim1:17.85aFreeman
8.9Taylor Mayall1:18.80aSelkirk
9.10Sabrina Mutch1:29.51aSelkirk
9Kendall WaltonNTKootenai
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lisa Vandenburg2:34.14aNW Christian-Colbert
2.10Lauren Gust2:43.08aLind-Ritzville
3.10Sadie Iott2:43.67aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Mackenzie DeRuyter2:48.78aFreeman
5.11Alyssa Kimm2:51.16aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Heather Wilson2:51.48aLogos
7.10Mattie Eberle2:51.88aFreeman
8.10Paige Kelly2:52.56aCoeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Carlyn Boyle3:02.73aSelkirk
10.10Jeanna Baker3:05.03aLiberty-Spangle
11.9McKenzie Evans3:09.31aLogos
12.10Sam Brandvein3:13.91aCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.9Lauren Erickson3:16.41aDavenport
14.9Miranda Griggs3:28.86aKootenai
9Natalie HarperNTReardan
12Kate ReidyNTSt George's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lisa Vandenburg5:34.83aNW Christian-Colbert
2.12Kate Reidy5:40.14aSt George's
3.10Sadie Iott6:03.70aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Mackenzie DeRuyter6:03.77aFreeman
5.9Heather Wilson6:09.90aLogos
6.11Alyssa Kimm6:18.41aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.12Jenelle Olson6:35.07aValley Christian
8.9Taylor Mayall6:38.25aSelkirk
9Taylor Jacklin6:39.6NW Christian-Colbert
9Miranda GriggsNTKootenai
9McKenzie EvansNTLogos
9Emily RobertsNTReardan
9Sabrina PimmsNTLiberty-Spangle
9Hannah NelsonNTLiberty-Spangle
9Courtney CrosbyNTLiberty-Spangle
9Natalie HarperNTReardan
9Alysha ChristensenNTKootenai
9Bianca ThiersNTLiberty-Spangle
9Lauren EricksonNTDavenport
10Erica AdkinsNTReardan
10Sam BrandveinNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
11Rheanna RyleNTKootenai
10Jeanna BakerNTLiberty-Spangle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mackenzie DeRuyter13:05.75aFreeman
2.11Brooke Lillengreen13:10.92aReardan
3.11Mackee Moland13:42.74aSt George's
4.9Hope Gimbel13:58.20aSt George's
5.9Emily Roberts14:03.54aReardan
6.12Jenelle Olson14:03.72aValley Christian
7.11Rheanna Ryle14:11.05aKootenai
8.10Claire Johnson14:34.72aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Erica AdkinsNTReardan
10Megan AdamsNTReardan
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Melissa Andrews19.49aFreeman
2.9Bekka Hoeft21.94aLogos
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Suzanne Gust55.93aLind-Ritzville
2.9Heather Wilson59.37aLogos
3.10Courtney Miles1:09.92aReardan
10Talia NeimanNTFreeman
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Naber
Stephanie Barrong
Talia Neiman
Terra Poirier
53.53aFreeman
2.-Dominique Billingslea
Beth Gleixner
Cara Verhaeghe
Emily Verhaeghe
53.77aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Heather Whitmore
Suzanne Gust
Kelsey Arlt
Courtney Flynn
54.13aLind-Ritzville
4.-Kelly Hennessey
Taz Brooks
Heather Kjack
Sierra Breidenbach
55.03aLiberty-Spangle
5.-Brooke Lillengreen
Chelsea Blake
Ana Sorci
Sara Wilke
55.87aReardan
6.-Krystal Maple
Lulu Pitkonen
Kelsey Chase
Lauren Kuiper
57.30aNW Christian-Colbert
7.-Angelina MacArthur
Calie Daggett
Monica Daggett
Daneen Green
58.67aSelkirk
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Barrong
Taylor Naber
Terra Poirier
Talia Neiman
1:55.33aFreeman
2.-Heather Whitmore
Suzanne Gust
Lauren Gust
Courtney Flynn
1:58.74aLind-Ritzville
3.-Krystal Maple
Kelsey Chase
Lulu Pitkonen
Laurel Cornwell
2:04.71aNW Christian-Colbert
4.-Lydia Ryan
Sierra Struble
Bekka Hoeft
Lauren Wear
2:07.14aLogos
5.-Kylie Johnson
Courtney Miles
Tessa Sayers
Aly Peone
2:15.02aReardan
-Dominique Billingslea
Sabrina Ewing
Beth Gleixner
Cara Verhaeghe
NTCoeur d'Alene Charter
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mackenzie DeRuyter
Chelsea Morgan
Melissa Andrews
Mattie Eberle
4:52.39aFreeman
2.-Sadie Iott
Alex Ward
Alyssa Kimm
Paige Kelly
4:52.49aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Taylor Mayall
Emily Guthrie
Calie Daggett
Carlyn Boyle
5:38.94aSelkirk
-Sara Wilke
Chelsea Blake
Brooke Lillengreen
Emily Roberts
NTReardan
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teara Cornmesser34'03.50Liberty-Spangle
2.11Katie Vesneske32'08.00Davenport
3.11Kelsey Arlt32'00.00Lind-Ritzville
4.10Heather Whitmore30'09.50Lind-Ritzville
5.9Desiree Batiste28'03.75Selkirk
6.9Ana Parker27'11.00Kootenai
7.11Kammi Sharp27'04.50Selkirk
8.11Jordan Sliger26'07.00Davenport
9.11Shannon Lyons25'09.00Freeman
10.12Rebecca Mabile25'01.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.10Dana Nighswonger24'06.50Davenport
12.11Aly Peone24'00.50Reardan
13.10Amy Walters23'04.50Lind-Ritzville
14.9Emily Sainsbury23'03.00Freeman
15.9Autumn Ladines23'02.50Liberty-Spangle
16.9Rebekah Arts23'02.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.9Savanna Shafer22'08.75Selkirk
18.12Amber Heath22'07.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.10Ciera Botzheim22'06.75Selkirk
20.12Kami Haynes22'02.50Kootenai
21.10Katye Dunbar21'11.00Selkirk
22.10Megan Adams20'03.25Reardan
23.9Ciara Taylor19'05.50Selkirk
24.9Kathleen Huntsman19'02.00Selkirk
25.10Tessa Sayers19'00.75Reardan
26.10Amanda Johnson18'03.75Selkirk
27.9Tyler Buttram17'06.00Reardan
28.9Ari Hanson16'05.25Reardan
29.9Natalie Harper16'03.50Reardan
12Bailae HamptonNDFreeman
11Paloma VercosaNDDavenport
12Carolanne LyonsNDFreeman
12Sara RobinsonNDFreeman
12Stacy SainsburyNDFreeman
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Arlt107'04Lind-Ritzville
2.11Katie Vesneske83'09Davenport
3.10Ciera Botzheim79'10Selkirk
4.10Katye Dunbar70'09Selkirk
5.11Teara Cornmesser70'07Liberty-Spangle
6.10Megan Adams70'04Reardan
7.9Ana Parker69'08Kootenai
8.12Stacy Sainsbury68'04Freeman
9.12Rebecca Mabile65'05Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.11Kammi Sharp60'02Selkirk
11.12Kami Haynes58'11Kootenai
12.12Amber Heath58'10Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.9Lauren Kuiper58'07NW Christian-Colbert
14.11Jordan Sliger58'05Davenport
15.9Crystal Heden57'07Valley Christian
16.9Emily Sainsbury55'09Freeman
17.9Savanna Shafer54'10Selkirk
18.9Rebekah Arts54'04Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.11Shannon Lyons52'00Freeman
20.10Amy Walters51'03Lind-Ritzville
21.9Ciara Taylor43'01Selkirk
22.9Tyler Buttram39'01Reardan
12Carolanne LyonsNDFreeman
10Amanda JohnsonNDSelkirk
12Calie DaggettNDSelkirk
12Bailae HamptonNDFreeman
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Whitmore108'00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Angelina MacArthur107'09Selkirk
3.12Sara Wilke101'09Reardan
4.9Ana Sorci101'01Reardan
5.9Autumn Ladines89'04Liberty-Spangle
6.11Desiree Winters88'06NW Christian-Colbert
7.9Desiree Batiste87'05Selkirk
8.12Heather Kjack85'07Liberty-Spangle
9.11Kelsey Arlt83'09Lind-Ritzville
10.10Dana Nighswonger78'08Davenport
11.11Kammi Sharp76'09Selkirk
12.9Shae House69'00Liberty-Spangle
13.11Brooke Lillengreen68'07Reardan
14.10Kyla Mix66'10Liberty-Spangle
15.12Olivia Maupin64'00Selkirk
16.10Monica Daggett61'00Selkirk
17.12Calie Daggett56'03Selkirk
18.9Sabrina Pimms51'06Liberty-Spangle
19.9Hannah Nelson51'02Liberty-Spangle
20.9Ari Hanson46'03Reardan
21.10Rachael Mutch44'01Selkirk
22.10Sabrina Mutch43'02Selkirk
23.10Amanda Johnson42'07Selkirk
11Paloma VercosaNDDavenport
10Amy WaltersNDLind-Ritzville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leah Willard5'03.75Freeman
2.11Sabrina Ewing5'02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.12Jillian Pflugrath4'08.00Lind-Ritzville
4.9Bekka Hoeft4'06.00Logos
5.10Terra Poirier4'06.00Freeman
6.11Andrea Cox4'02.00Lind-Ritzville
7.12Giulia Heiss4'00.00Lind-Ritzville
9Jacqueline NanceNHLogos
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauren Gust7.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Gina Palmiter7.00Kootenai
3.10Maja Forsnes7.00Freeman
4.12Jillian Pflugrath6.00Lind-Ritzville
11Andrea CoxNHLind-Ritzville
11Britta GrubhamNHKootenai
12Giulia HeissNHLind-Ritzville
12Vanesa RedinNHLind-Ritzville
12Florence TherasseNHLind-Ritzville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Barrong14'02.50Freeman
2.11Taz Brooks13'10.00Liberty-Spangle
3.11Cara Verhaeghe13'08.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Daneen Green13'06.00Selkirk
5.9Lydia Ryan13'04.00Logos
6.9Chelsea Morgan12'10.00Freeman
7.10Maja Forsnes12'10.00Freeman
8.12Audrey Fish12'03.00Freeman
9.9Melissa Andrews12'03.00Freeman
10.9Kylie Johnson12'02.00Reardan
11.11Andrea Cox11'08.50Lind-Ritzville
12.9Sierra Struble10'05.00Logos
13.10Kyla Mix9'09.50Liberty-Spangle
12Vanesa RedinNDLind-Ritzville
12Florence TherasseNDLind-Ritzville
11Gina PalmiterNDKootenai
9Emily VerhaegheNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Jacqueline NanceNDLogos
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sabrina Ewing35'05.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Taz Brooks32'02.00Liberty-Spangle
3.11Taylor Naber29'09.00Freeman
4.12Heather Kjack28'03.50Liberty-Spangle
5.12Audrey Fish27'00.00Freeman
6.9Bianca Thiers21'04.00Liberty-Spangle
9Chelsea MorganNDFreeman
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.