Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell11.38Reardan
2.11Stetson Steiger11.82Colfax
3.10Jake Eichner12.13Lind-Ritzville
4.11Marshall Fryberger12.22Lind-Ritzville
5.12Devon Peone12.25Reardan
6.9Nate Graham12.31St George's
7.9Zach Ellis12.41Lind-Ritzville
8.10Jacob Konshuk12.60Liberty (Spangle)
9.10Cameron Brown12.61Liberty (Spangle)
10.11Chris Pence12.67Reardan
11.9Alvin Li12.69Colfax
12.11Ryan Conrad12.74Colfax
13.12William Murphy12.75Reardan
14.11Preston Moore12.97Colfax
15.9Matt Namie13.67Colfax
16.9Arik Laubach14.91Colfax
12Ethan SmithNTColfax
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell23.00Reardan
2.12Cory Whitmore23.56Lind-Ritzville
3.12Nick Gfeller24.09Colfax
4.11Eric Androes24.82Reardan
5.11Derek Knecht24.85Liberty (Spangle)
6.12William Murphy25.25Reardan
7.11Chris Pence25.34Reardan
7.12Devon Peone25.34Reardan
9.9Nate Graham25.35St George's
10.9Justin Berarducci25.57Colfax
11.11Marshall Fryberger25.69Lind-Ritzville
12.10Matt Hansen26.13Reardan
13.9Brandon Thayer26.19Liberty (Spangle)
13.10Cameron Brown26.19Liberty (Spangle)
15.9Alvin Li26.57Colfax
16.9Matt Namie26.87Colfax
17.12Casey Stambaugh26.93Lind-Ritzville
18.12Joseph Cammack27.22Colfax
19.11CJ Trego27.87Reardan
20.9Sam Thompson28.18Colfax
21.10Tyson Bostrom28.47St George's
22.9Jacob Kwasman29.25St George's
23.10Ryan Jacobson29.38St George's
24.11Lance Piengkham31.53Cusick
9Jack McGouganNTSt George's
9Zach EllisNTLind-Ritzville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Roy Walser57.85Reardan
2.11Derek Knecht59.78Liberty (Spangle)
3.10Micah Brown1:00.19Lind-Ritzville
4.12William Murphy1:01.38Reardan
5.10Damon Buck1:01.75Colfax
6.9Jay Hart1:02.81Colfax
7.9Sam Thompson1:06.91Colfax
8.10Tyson Bostrom1:07.22St George's
9.9Brady Cornelius1:17.16Colfax
10.9Arik Laubach1:21.14Colfax
9Jack McGouganNTSt George's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Johnson2:09.69St George's
2.9Grey Peone2:15.84Reardan
3.10Josue Rodriguez2:16.25Lind-Ritzville
4.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:22.29St George's
5.12Marcus Adkins2:24.28Reardan
6.9Jay Hart2:25.47Colfax
7.10Charles Zug2:29.60St George's
8.12Nick Ivers2:32.91St George's
8.10Cody Wuestney2:32.91Colfax
9Brady CorneliusNTColfax
11Jay WeinardNTReardan
10Kyle KeelingNTReardan
11Travis GallowayNTSt George's
9Jacob KwasmanNTSt George's
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Johnson4:54.31St George's
2.9Grey Peone5:00.21Reardan
3.12Marcus Adkins5:12.59Reardan
4.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson5:20.94St George's
5.11Derek Knecht5:25.68Liberty (Spangle)
6.10Dylan Kiehn5:26.00Lind-Ritzville
7.11Brandon DeChiara5:28.03Liberty (Spangle)
8.12Nick Ivers5:38.54St George's
9Jacob KwasmanNTSt George's
10Charles ZugNTSt George's
11Stephen BurgessNTSt George's
12George PimmsNTLiberty (Spangle)
9Justin TurnboughNTLiberty (Spangle)
9Keaton MooreNTColfax
11Jay WeinardNTReardan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Adkins11:39.50Reardan
2.9Grey Peone11:54.90Reardan
3.11Stephen Burgess14:14.56St George's
9Brent ConradNTColfax
10Cody WuestneyNTColfax
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bilodeaux15.84Lind-Ritzville
2.10Kyle Largent16.78Colfax
3.9Drew Nichols19.82Lind-Ritzville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bilodeaux44.22Lind-Ritzville
2.10Kyle Largent44.65Colfax
3.11Grant Schultz47.36Reardan
4.11Peter Nelson49.97Liberty (Spangle)
5.12Nick Ivers50.59St George's
6.9Drew Nichols52.81Lind-Ritzville
7.9Conrad Geier59.53Colfax
8.9Brady Cornelius1:06.75Colfax
10Ethan LaCombeNTReardan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
Marshall Fryberger
Jake Eichner
45.53Lind-Ritzville
2.-Chace Bell
William Murphy
Eric Androes
Devon Peone
45.78Reardan
3.-Nick Gfeller
Ethan Smith
Joseph Cammack
Stetson Steiger
46.91Colfax
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.63Reardan
2.-Relay Team 4:03.94St George's
3.-Derek Knecht
Brandon Thayer
George Pimms
Brandon DeChiara
4:04.84Liberty (Spangle)
4.-Damon Buck
Kyle Largent
Cody Wuestney
Justin Berarducci
4:08.69Colfax
-Tyson Bostrom
Brandon Johnson
Nate Graham
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
4:09.02St George's
5.-Micah Brown
Dylan Kiehn
Adam Fitch
Zach Ellis
4:14.41Lind-Ritzville
-Roy Walser
Grant Schultz
Devon Peone
Grey Peone
4:14.53Reardan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Strohl43'07.00Liberty (Spangle)
2.12Casey Rios40'03.00Lind-Ritzville
3.12Ethan Smith38'05.00Colfax
4.11Ryan Conrad35'03.00Colfax
5.11Ty Williquette33'07.00Reardan
6.12Jacob Hansen32'06.00Reardan
6.12Casey Stambaugh32'06.00Lind-Ritzville
8.12Damien Chambers32'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
9.12George Pimms31'05.00Liberty (Spangle)
10.11CJ Trego31'02.00Reardan
11.9Brandon Thayer31'01.00Liberty (Spangle)
12.10Ryan Jacobson27'06.00St George's
13.10Lonnie Ellis25'08.00Colfax
14.9Gabe Miller25'05.00Reardan
15.9Lucas Lyon24'11.00Colfax
16.11Patrick Benson23'10.00Colfax
17.9Trevor Curry20'09.00Liberty (Spangle)
12Jeff GudmunsonNDColfax
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Rios128'11Lind-Ritzville
2.12Josh Strohl126'06Liberty (Spangle)
3.12Ethan Smith113'10Colfax
4.11Ryan Conrad113'01Colfax
5.11Brandon DeChiara101'10Liberty (Spangle)
6.10Terry Veile95'05Liberty (Spangle)
7.11Stetson Steiger94'06Colfax
8.12Casey Stambaugh92'10Lind-Ritzville
9.12Joseph Cammack86'07Colfax
10.12Tyler Mumby85'06Liberty (Spangle)
11.11Ty Williquette83'07Reardan
12.10Ryan Jacobson81'09St George's
13.9Brandon Thayer77'06Liberty (Spangle)
14.12Jacob Hansen74'08Reardan
15.9Trevor Curry60'05Liberty (Spangle)
16.9Gabe Miller53'02Reardan
17.10Kyle Keeling50'05Reardan
18.10John Droivold49'01Liberty (Spangle)
19.9Jake Cockle46'05Liberty (Spangle)
20.12Damien Chambers8'02Liberty (Spangle)
10Richard LanderNDColfax
9Mark BlackNDColfax
12Jeff GudmunsonNDColfax
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Ortiz136'09Lind-Ritzville
2.10Jake Eichner124'03Lind-Ritzville
3.11Cody Mueller123'10Reardan
4.12Damien Chambers118'06Liberty (Spangle)
5.9Lucas Lyon118'02Colfax
6.12Tyler Mumby112'03Liberty (Spangle)
7.11Ty Williquette110'03Reardan
8.10Terry Veile109'06Liberty (Spangle)
9.12George Pimms104'05Liberty (Spangle)
10.10Dylan Kiehn97'06Lind-Ritzville
11.12Jacob Hansen94'10Reardan
12.10Lonnie Ellis94'06Colfax
13.10Ryan Jacobson93'04St George's
14.11Jay Weinard92'05Reardan
15.11CJ Trego89'00Reardan
16.10Kyle Keeling82'10Reardan
17.9Mark Black75'06Colfax
18.9Jake Cockle68'04Liberty (Spangle)
19.11Patrick Benson64'11Colfax
20.9Gabe Miller63'07Reardan
21.10John Droivold51'09Liberty (Spangle)
11Strider BurnsNDColfax
10Richard LanderNDColfax
9Conrad GeierNDColfax
10Ethan LaCombeNDReardan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan
2.12Cory Whitmore6'00.00Lind-Ritzville
3.9Justin Berarducci5'08.00Colfax
4.10Steven Steinberger5'04.00Lind-Ritzville
5.10Adam Fitch5'00.00Lind-Ritzville
6.12Ross Nesbitt5'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
11Peter NelsonNHLiberty (Spangle)
9Sam ThompsonNHColfax
12Nick GfellerNHColfax
9Conrad GeierNHColfax
11Eric AndroesNHReardan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marshall Fryberger12'00.00Lind-Ritzville
2.10Micah Brown9'06.00Lind-Ritzville
3.10Steven Steinberger9'00.00Lind-Ritzville
4.9Keaton Moore8'06.00Colfax
5.9Mark Black6'06.00Colfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell19'08.00Reardan
2.12Cory Whitmore17'11.00Lind-Ritzville
3.11Preston Moore16'01.00Colfax
4.9Nate Graham16'00.00St George's
5.11Peter Nelson15'09.00Liberty (Spangle)
6.10Josue Rodriguez15'07.00Lind-Ritzville
7.9Zach Ellis15'01.00Lind-Ritzville
8.9Roy Walser14'10.00Reardan
9.9Drew Nichols14'02.00Lind-Ritzville
10.11Travis Galloway13'07.00St George's
11.9Jack McGougan13'02.00St George's
12.10Adam Fitch13'00.00Lind-Ritzville
12.11Cody Mueller13'00.00Reardan
10Matt HansenNDReardan
12Josh StrohlNDLiberty (Spangle)
10Jacob KonshukNDLiberty (Spangle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josue Rodriguez35'11.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Preston Moore35'04.00Colfax
3.10Cameron Brown32'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
4.12Ross Nesbitt32'02.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.10Jacob Konshuk31'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
6.9Drew Nichols30'07.00Lind-Ritzville
7.10Terry Veile30'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.9Justin Turnbough29'08.00Liberty (Spangle)
 

Teams