Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nate Graham11.56St George's
2.10Gabriel Jones11.86Columbia (Hunters)
3.11Paul Larrew12.09Columbia (Hunters)
4.11Dakota Ford12.16Wellpinit
5.10Dylan Wulff12.19Inchelium
6.12Tyrone Swan12.33Inchelium
7.12Melvin Saxton12.40Columbia (Hunters)
8.12Tony Bowe12.45Republic
9.11Torin Poore12.46Curlew
10.11Charlie Prigan12.60Mary Walker
11.11Michael Rankin12.65Cusick
12.10Tyson Bostrom12.78St George's
13.10Brett McDonald12.90Republic
14.10Chris Mullen13.26Curlew
15.11Jesse Volluz13.28Curlew
16.12Conner Wilson13.56Curlew
17.11Curtis Vatter13.71Wellpinit
18.10Ethan McCollam13.84Curlew
19.10Thomas Seyler14.02Wellpinit
20.11Tyrell Tonasket14.11Inchelium
21.11Danny Baker14.51Selkirk
22.9Trevor Andrews15.37Wellpinit
23.9Cody Scriver15.69Republic
10Mark BlankNTRepublic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nate Graham23.94St George's
2.10Gabriel Jones24.69Columbia (Hunters)
3.11Dakota Ford25.08Wellpinit
4.11Paul Larrew25.29Columbia (Hunters)
5.11Torin Poore25.50Curlew
6.11Michael Rankin25.92Cusick
7.12Nick Ivers26.25St George's
8.12Melvin Saxton26.27Columbia (Hunters)
9.10Charles Zug26.47St George's
10.11Marvin Reevis26.55Wellpinit
11.11Danny Brigman27.06Wellpinit
12.10Ryan Jacobson27.13St George's
13.9Marvin Reyes27.35Columbia (Hunters)
14.11Jesse Volluz27.59Curlew
15.12Conner Wilson27.70Curlew
16.10Ethan McCollam28.76Curlew
17.11Lance Piengkham30.44Cusick
9Jack McGouganNTSt George's
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Johnson55.25St George's
2.10Gabriel Jones55.97Columbia (Hunters)
3.12Nick Ivers56.05St George's
4.10Mark Blank56.44Republic
5.10James Prouty56.64Wellpinit
6.9Brandon Eberly57.03Curlew
7.10Phil Johnson57.36Northport
8.10Dylan Wulff57.98Inchelium
9.10Charles Zug59.44St George's
10.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson59.84St George's
11.9Dominic Marquez1:00.99Columbia (Hunters)
12.9Marvin Reyes1:01.24Columbia (Hunters)
13.12Damian Howder1:01.33Mary Walker
14.10Mike Dewey1:01.98Selkirk
15.10Ethan McCollam1:04.12Curlew
16.11Travis Galloway1:04.40St George's
17.10Chris Mullen1:09.02Curlew
18.12Bobby Spurgeon1:10.44Mary Walker
19.11Nick Herrmann1:11.43Curlew
20.11Lance Piengkham1:17.21Cusick
9Jack McGouganNTSt George's
11Matt SlagleNTRepublic
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Johnson2:14.59St George's
2.9Brandon Eberly2:16.04Curlew
3.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:19.04St George's
4.11Stephen Burgess2:24.63St George's
5.10James Prouty2:26.31Wellpinit
6.11Matt Slagle2:27.57Republic
7.10Charles Zug2:27.80St George's
8.9Devin Poore'2:28.61Curlew
9.9Jacob Kwasman2:29.90St George's
10.9Aleksander Collier2:31.48Columbia (Hunters)
11.9Dominic Marquez2:32.51Columbia (Hunters)
12.11Nick Herrmann2:36.94Curlew
13.11Travis Galloway2:42.88St George's
14.9Kenneth Piper3:00.38Columbia (Hunters)
15.12Ben Matson3:00.50Columbia (Hunters)
16.9Daniel Moses3:08.37Republic
17.10Connor King3:14.23Columbia (Hunters)
9Kenny McGaffeyNTRepublic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nik Michel4:34.09Republic
2.11Brandon Johnson4:34.89St George's
3.10Jon Bennett4:51.48Republic
4.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:52.43St George's
5.10Mark Blank5:08.72Republic
6.11Matt Slagle5:13.39Republic
7.9Devin Poore'5:18.10Curlew
8.9Jacob Kwasman5:20.92St George's
9.9Dominic Marquez5:23.50Columbia (Hunters)
10.9Aleksander Collier5:23.91Columbia (Hunters)
11.11Stephen Burgess5:26.22St George's
12.11Nick Herrmann5:51.63Curlew
13.12Ben Matson6:10.08Columbia (Hunters)
14.9Kenneth Piper6:15.11Columbia (Hunters)
15.10Connor King6:29.88Columbia (Hunters)
16.9Daniel Moses6:47.54Republic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nik Michel10:26.33Republic
2.10Jon Bennett11:09.10Republic
3.11Matt Slagle11:25.51Republic
4.9Aleksander Collier11:50.61Columbia (Hunters)
5.11Stephen Burgess12:25.67St George's
6.9Kenneth Piper14:10.53Columbia (Hunters)
7.10Connor King14:17.79Columbia (Hunters)
8.11Danny Brigman15:43.38Wellpinit
9Jacob KwasmanNTSt George's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kennedy Seyler17.22Wellpinit
2.12Centered Israel19.25Northport
3.9Raine Knowles22.00Republic
4.11Marvin Reevis23.34Wellpinit
5.9Trevor Andrews35.48Wellpinit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kennedy Seyler44.09Wellpinit
2.12Nick Ivers52.55St George's
3.10Rayven Membrere54.47Columbia (Hunters)
4.9Raine Knowles56.43Republic
5.11Danny Baker59.37Selkirk
9Jack McGouganNTSt George's
12Centered IsraelNTNorthport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.50Columbia (Hunters)
2.-Relay Team 48.29Selkirk
3.-Relay Team 51.59Curlew
4.-Relay Team 56.99Wellpinit
5.-Relay Team 57.00St George's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Nick Ivers
Brandon Johnson
Nate Graham
3:53.61St George's
2.-Relay Team 3:53.97Republic
3.-Relay Team 3:58.45Wellpinit
4.-Relay Team 3:58.56Northport
5.-Relay Team 4:10.41Mary Walker
6.-Relay Team 4:10.43Curlew
7.-Relay Team 4:11.14Columbia (Hunters)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Denison41-04.00Columbia (Hunters)
2.12Peter Corbett39-07.00Republic
3.12Tyrone Swan38-01.50Inchelium
4.12Marseilles DeAguero37-01.00Northport
5.10Rayven Membrere34-04.50Columbia (Hunters)
6.10Thomas Seyler34-02.00Wellpinit
7.12Bobby Spurgeon33-03.50Mary Walker
8.11Curtis Vatter32-02.00Wellpinit
9.11Billy Cook30-07.00Selkirk
10.12Caleb Meyers30-06.00Mary Walker
11.11Colton Halbach30-03.00Curlew
12.10Chris Mullen29-08.00Curlew
13.10James Prouty29-03.00Wellpinit
14.10William Bourne27-10.00Columbia (Hunters)
15.9Cody Scriver27-00.00Republic
16.9Daniel Edgel25-10.00Republic
17.11Lance Piengkham25-07.00Cusick
18.10James Simmons24-04.00Inchelium
19.12Jake McKinzie22-11.00Northport
12Steele OsterbergNDRepublic
12Austin GarnerNDNorthport
11Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Denison110-08Columbia (Hunters)
2.11Charlie Prigan110-03Mary Walker
3.12Tyrone Swan102-06Inchelium
4.12Marseilles DeAguero96-00Northport
5.10Ryan Jacobson94-05St George's
6.9Josh Ross90-02Selkirk
7.10Thomas Seyler87-02Wellpinit
8.12Tien Zemelka86-10Northport
9.10Rayven Membrere83-04Columbia (Hunters)
10.11Curtis Vatter76-06Wellpinit
11.9Cody Scriver75-00Republic
12.10William Bourne72-02Columbia (Hunters)
13.11Colton Halbach68-04Curlew
14.12Jake McKinzie63-02Northport
15.11Danny Baker60-06Selkirk
16.11Tyrell Tonasket51-03Inchelium
17.9Daniel Edgel45-05Republic
11Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
12Austin GarnerNDNorthport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Turpin167-09Selkirk
2.12Tyrone Swan146-05Inchelium
3.10Phil Johnson146-01Northport
4.11Marvin Reevis130-09Wellpinit
5.12Peter Corbett128-00Republic
6.11Charlie Prigan127-09Mary Walker
7.10Connor King121-02Columbia (Hunters)
8.10Rayven Membrere119-01Columbia (Hunters)
9.9Mason Burrows105-02Mary Walker
10.10Ryan Jacobson102-01St George's
11.11Michael Rankin95-08Cusick
12.12Bobby Spurgeon92-10Mary Walker
13.12Caleb Meyers92-08Mary Walker
14.10James Simmons91-03Inchelium
15.9Kenny McGaffey88-07Republic
16.9Daniel Moses86-04Republic
17.11Danny Baker78-10Selkirk
18.9Aleksander Collier77-11Columbia (Hunters)
19.11Colton Halbach76-11Curlew
20.9Raine Knowles75-06Republic
21.9Cody Scriver69-02Republic
22.9Daniel Edgel65-01Republic
23.10William Bourne63-04Columbia (Hunters)
24.10Brett McDonald61-06Republic
11Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shaver5-08.00Mary Walker
2.9Brandon Eberly5-06.00Curlew
3.12Isaac Stutes5-00.00Mary Walker
4.12Shaun Downing4-10.00Mary Walker
4.9Devin Poore'4-10.00Curlew
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Jensen19-00.00Selkirk
2.11Paul Larrew18-10.75Columbia (Hunters)
3.9Nate Graham18-01.50St George's
4.11Kyle Shaver18-00.75Mary Walker
5.11Nick Milliren17-09.50Selkirk
6.12Tony Bowe17-07.50Republic
7.11Charlie Prigan17-05.25Mary Walker
8.10Phil Johnson17-01.25Northport
9.12Centered Israel16-10.00Northport
10.12Damian Howder16-09.25Mary Walker
11.11Dakota Ford16-07.00Wellpinit
12.12Tien Zemelka16-05.50Northport
13.12Isaac Stutes16-04.75Mary Walker
14.10Brett McDonald16-03.25Republic
15.11Chris Vermeulen16-01.25Selkirk
16.11Colton Halbach15-08.75Curlew
17.12Conner Wilson15-05.50Curlew
18.9Marvin Reyes15-02.25Columbia (Hunters)
19.12Steele Osterberg14-11.75Republic
20.11Jesse Volluz14-08.50Curlew
21.11Tyrell Tonasket13-09.75Inchelium
22.11Lance Piengkham13-09.50Cusick
23.11Michael Rankin13-06.25Cusick
24.9Trevor Andrews13-05.00Wellpinit
25.9Daniel Moses11-08.25Republic
26.9Daniel Edgel11-03.75Republic
27.9Jack McGougan11-01.50St George's
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kennedy Seyler40-00.00Wellpinit
2.11Zach Jensen38-08.50Selkirk
3.12Isaac Stutes38-01.50Mary Walker
4.11Kyle Shaver38-01.00Mary Walker
5.12Tony Bowe36-05.00Republic
6.11Nick Milliren36-02.00Selkirk
6.12Marseilles DeAguero36-02.00Northport
8.12Centered Israel36-00.00Northport
9.9Dominic Marquez35-07.00Columbia (Hunters)
10.12Tien Zemelka35-00.00Northport
11.11Chris Vermeulen34-06.50Selkirk
12.12Steele Osterberg34-04.00Republic
13.12Damian Howder33-07.00Mary Walker
14.10Brett McDonald33-04.50Republic
15.12Ben Matson32-00.00Columbia (Hunters)
16.9Kenneth Piper30-05.00Columbia (Hunters)
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandy Johnson13.34Columbia (Hunters)
2.11Alicia Burns13.50St George's
3.11Kristina Keogh14.02Cusick
4.11Erin Dashiell14.06Columbia (Hunters)
5.11Sabrina Charlson14.09Curlew
6.10Monica Daggett14.19Selkirk
7.11Salena Osborn14.25Columbia (Hunters)
8.9Alyssa Stout14.28Republic
9.10Evie Herrmann14.58Curlew
10.12Sadie Jacobsen14.75Inchelium
11.11Nadine Bell14.84Cusick
12.9Katie Wimpari15.18Curlew
12.9Cora Lasich15.18Mary Walker
14.10Lilly Rice16.75Republic
15.10Sabrina Mutch17.53Selkirk
16.10Rachael Mutch17.79Selkirk
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alicia Burns27.06St George's
2.12Brandy Johnson27.24Columbia (Hunters)
3.11Kristina Keogh28.71Cusick
4.9Alyssa Stout28.76Republic
5.11Erin Dashiell29.08Columbia (Hunters)
6.9Kylie Mohr29.35St George's
7.10Marci Stutes29.87Mary Walker
8.11Nadine Bell30.25Cusick
9.12Sadie Jacobsen30.72Inchelium
10.9Katie Wimpari30.91Curlew
11.9Cora Lasich31.53Mary Walker
12.9Natalie Wilson31.73Curlew
13.8Kaitlin Jones33.93Columbia (Hunters)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alicia Burns1:02.72St George's
2.11Noel Meyer1:06.43Curlew
3.12Kate Reidy1:06.78St George's
4.9Andrea Heinen1:06.86Cusick
5.12Maddi Swidergal1:07.61Mary Walker
6.9Kylie Mohr1:08.66St George's
7.9Taylor Mayall1:15.90Selkirk
8.10Sabrina Mutch1:30.43Selkirk
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kate Reidy2:34.65St George's
2.11Noel Meyer2:38.05Curlew
3.10Katie Johnson2:41.89St George's
4.11Kayla Engebretson2:49.40Curlew
5.9Emily Guthrie2:54.10Selkirk
6.11Carlyn Boyle2:54.32Selkirk
7.12Theresa Scott3:38.39Mary Walker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kate Reidy5:31.50St George's
2.10Katie Johnson5:45.49St George's
3.11Noel Meyer5:52.19Curlew
4.11Mackee Moland6:36.00St George's
5.9Taylor Mayall6:38.42Selkirk
6.10Evie Herrmann7:00.31Curlew
7.12Theresa Scott7:39.89Mary Walker
8.11Breanna Moore7:46.19Northport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Katie Johnson13:46.68St George's
2.9Hope Gimbel13:52.22St George's
3.11Mackee Moland14:09.03St George's
4.11Kayla Engebretson14:52.95Curlew
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daneen Green18.43Selkirk
2.9Katie Wimpari18.51Curlew
3.9Natalie Wilson20.30Curlew
4.11Krista Williams22.40Republic
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrea Fountain53.40Cusick
2.12Janette Welch56.58Mary Walker
9Jules LargentNTRepublic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.77Republic
2.-Relay Team 54.73Columbia (Hunters)
3.-Relay Team 56.07Cusick
4.-Relay Team 58.03Selkirk
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:57.96Republic
2.-Relay Team 2:01.65Mary Walker
3.-Relay Team 2:04.96Curlew
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mackee Moland
Kate Reidy
Katie Johnson
Alicia Burns
4:28.15St George's
2.-Relay Team 4:32.97Cusick
3.-Relay Team 4:39.00Curlew
4.-Relay Team 4:47.87Mary Walker
5.-Relay Team 5:05.32Selkirk
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrea Heinen34-08.00Cusick
2.12Brandy Johnson31-00.25Columbia (Hunters)
3.12Amanda McDowell30-06.50Republic
4.11Kammi Sharp29-01.00Selkirk
5.8Kaitlin Jones26-11.50Columbia (Hunters)
6.9Desiree Batiste26-09.00Selkirk
7.9Cody Mannick25-08.00Curlew
8.12Janette Welch24-07.50Mary Walker
9.10Katye Dunbar24-02.00Selkirk
10.12Maddi Swidergal23-11.00Mary Walker
11.12Calie Daggett23-09.00Selkirk
12.11Catherine Kenney23-07.00Mary Walker
13.9Savanna Shafer23-06.00Selkirk
14.9Gabriela Maycumber23-02.00Republic
15.11Daneen Green22-09.00Selkirk
16.12Theresa Scott22-02.00Mary Walker
17.12Melissa Besemann21-02.00Republic
18.11Krista Williams20-06.00Republic
19.9Kathleen Huntsman18-03.00Selkirk
20.12Emily Rice15-11.00Republic
21.10Lilly Rice13-11.00Republic
12Nicole KnowlesNDRepublic
10Audrey AndrewNDWellpinit
11Josie ZacherleNDInchelium
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrea Heinen97-00Cusick
2.11Sabrina Charlson89-03Curlew
3.10Katye Dunbar86-08Selkirk
4.10Shyanne Wilson86-07Northport
5.10Ciera Botzheim80-00Selkirk
6.11Catherine Kenney78-00Mary Walker
7.11Breanna Moore65-01Northport
8.9Cora Lasich60-07Mary Walker
9.9Savanna Shafer60-04Selkirk
10.9Taylor Mayall59-06Selkirk
11.10Rachael Longly58-10Cusick
12.9Gabriela Maycumber56-10Republic
13.8Kaitlin Jones51-09Columbia (Hunters)
14.12Melissa Besemann48-02Republic
15.12Emily Rice47-09Republic
16.9Kathleen Huntsman43-00Selkirk
11Josie ZacherleNDInchelium
11Kammi SharpNDSelkirk
12Nicole KnowlesNDRepublic
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Angelina MacArthur95-05Selkirk
2.12Amanda McDowell91-07Republic
3.11Salena Osborn86-01Columbia (Hunters)
4.9Desiree Batiste81-04Selkirk
5.10Shyanne Wilson71-02Northport
6.12Calie Daggett67-02Selkirk
7.11Kammi Sharp64-07Selkirk
8.11Nadine Bell61-08Cusick
9.12Olivia Maupin61-06Selkirk
10.10Rachael Mutch59-01Selkirk
11.11Catherine Kenney52-06Mary Walker
12.10Sabrina Mutch43-05Selkirk
13.9Cody Mannick42-09Curlew
11Josie ZacherleNDInchelium
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lindsay Loe4-06.00Columbia (Hunters)
2.11Kayla Compton4-02.00Selkirk
2.9Natalie Wilson4-02.00Curlew
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lindsay Loe15-00.75Columbia (Hunters)
2.9Jules Largent14-07.50Republic
3.11Erin Dashiell14-03.00Columbia (Hunters)
4.11Sabrina Charlson14-00.25Curlew
5.10Rachael Longly13-10.00Cusick
6.11Alyssa Franks13-09.50Mary Walker
7.12Ashley Brown13-07.50Republic
8.9Kylie Mohr13-06.00St George's
9.11Salena Osborn13-03.00Columbia (Hunters)
10.11Krista Williams12-08.50Republic
10.9Gabby Jessen12-08.50Republic
12.10Shyanne Wilson12-08.00Northport
13.10Andrea Fountain12-06.75Cusick
14.11Breanna Moore11-09.50Northport
15.8Kaitlin Jones11-05.50Columbia (Hunters)
16.12Sadie Jacobsen11-03.25Inchelium
17.12Emily Rice11-02.00Republic
18.12Melissa Besemann8-07.75Republic
19.9Kathleen Huntsman7-10.25Selkirk
9Gabriela MaycumberNDRepublic
10Lilly RiceNDRepublic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lindsay Loe31-10.50Columbia (Hunters)
2.9Jules Largent31-00.00Republic
3.9Kylie Mohr29-04.00St George's
4.10Shyanne Wilson28-04.25Northport
5.12Emily Rice24-07.00Republic
6.12Melissa Besemann21-10.00Republic
11Daneen GreenNDSelkirk
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv100m Hurdles11:25 AM
V110m Hurdles11:45 AM
Jv100 Meters12:10 PM
V100 Meters12:30 PM
Jv1600 Meters12:50 PM
V1600 Meters1:10 PM
Jv4x100 Relay1:35 PM
V4x100 Relay1:55 PM
Jv400 Meters2:15 PM
V400 Meters2:35 PM
V300m Hurdles3:00 PM
Jv800 Meters3:30 PM
V800 Meters3:50 PM
Jv200 Meters4:05 PM
V200 Meters4:25 PM
V3200 Meters4:30 PM
Jv4x200 Relay4:45 PM
JvSMR 100-100-200-400m4:50 PM
V4x400 Relay5:00 PM
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay10:50 AM
V3200 Meters11:00 AM
Jv100m Hurdles11:20 AM
V100m Hurdles11:30 AM
Jv100 Meters12:00 PM
V100 Meters12:20 PM
Jv1600 Meters12:40 PM
V1600 Meters1:00 PM
Jv4x100 Relay1:25 PM
V4x100 Relay1:45 PM
Jv400 Meters2:05 PM
V400 Meters2:25 PM
V300m Hurdles2:50 PM
Jv800 Meters3:10 PM
V800 Meters3:40 PM
Jv200 Meters4:00 PM
V200 Meters4:15 PM
Jv4x200 Relay4:45 PM
JvSMR 100-100-200-400m4:50 PM
V4x400 Relay4:55 PM
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump