Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Weyerhaeuser11.3Charles Wright Academy
12Ishmael Stinson11.6Charles Wright Academy
12CJ Dale11.7Charles Wright Academy
11Cameron Tunstall11.8Cascade Christian
11Nathan Betz11.8Vashon Island
11Spencer Ramos11.9Cascade Christian
10Tyler Walrath12.1Cascade Christian
10Nick Fox-Edele12.19Vashon Island
9Blake Greene12.2Charles Wright Academy
12Curtis Inouye12.2Charles Wright Academy
9Kyle Crawford12.6Cascade Christian
9Ryan Salzer12.6Cascade Christian
10Chris Cole12.7Cascade Christian
11Kyle Johnson13.5Cascade Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Weyerhaeuser23.9Charles Wright Academy
12Ishmael Stinson24.0Charles Wright Academy
11Cameron Tunstall24.2Cascade Christian
12Curtis Inouye24.5Charles Wright Academy
12CJ Dale24.9Charles Wright Academy
10Nick Fox-Edele24.88Vashon Island
11Ryan Pyke25.5Cascade Christian
9Kyle Crawford25.9Cascade Christian
8th10Sam Lai26.1Bush
10Chris Cole26.2Cascade Christian
9Ryan Salzer26.5Cascade Christian
9Ritvik Mishra26.9Bush
9Kevin Zettel27.7Cascade Christian
9Kenese Parker29.9Vashon Island
9Anthony Wohns226.5Charles Wright Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10James Spencer53.97Vashon Island
2nd9Ben Pryde55.3Bush
12Jake Weyerhaeuser55.4Charles Wright Academy
12CJ Dale56.3Charles Wright Academy
11Nathan Betz56.5Vashon Island
11Ryan Pyke57.4Cascade Christian
7th9Ritvik Mishra60.6Bush
9Kevin Zettel61.6Cascade Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Smith2:07.4Charles Wright Academy
11Max LaBerge2:14.8Charles Wright Academy
11Ramsey Walker2:18Vashon Island
10Colin Andrus2:21Vashon Island
5th9Ben Pryde2:25.8Bush
9Kevin Zettel2:28.5Cascade Christian
10Maximo Mandl2:29Vashon Island
10Aidan Cyra2:30Vashon Island
11Cole Grabow2:30Vashon Island
11Harrison Salton2:31.8Charles Wright Academy
10Noah Kime2:34.3Cascade Christian
10Steven Kim2:35.0Cascade Christian
9Torin Perret2:46Vashon Island
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Smith4:35.4Charles Wright Academy
11Max LaBerge4:37.7Charles Wright Academy
10Colin Andrus5:16Vashon Island
11Ramsey Walker5:21.Vashon Island
10Aidan Cyra5:29Vashon Island
10Steven Kim5:36.6Cascade Christian
10Noah Kime5:49.2Cascade Christian
9Torin Perret6:09Vashon Island
9Troy Horn6:10.8Cascade Christian
9Johnny Tveter6:32.4Cascade Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11William Livingston11:21Charles Wright Academy
10Maximo Mandl11:24.0Vashon Island
11Toby Shorin11:54.1Charles Wright Academy
9Ryan Faasee12:06.6Charles Wright Academy
5.12Jeremy Kohlenberg12:32.2Bush
9Troy Horn12:58.6Cascade Christian
9Sean Olsen13:24.9Charles Wright Academy
9Johnny Tveter13:51.8Cascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Ramos15.7Cascade Christian
10Josh Naon17.5Charles Wright Academy
10Tyler Stoffer17.67Vashon Island
9Anthony Wohns22.3Charles Wright Academy
11Harrison Salton22.4Charles Wright Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Ramos41.9Cascade Christian
10Tyler Stoffer46.09Vashon Island
9Blake Greene48.7Charles Wright Academy
10Josh Naon51.8Charles Wright Academy
11Harrison Salton53.5Charles Wright Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-James Spencer
Tyler Stoffer
Nick Fox-Edele
Nathan Betz
47.3Vashon Island
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nathan Betz
Tyler Stoffer
Cole Grabow
James Spencer
3:51.25Vashon Island
-Relay Team 4:04.7Charles Wright Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Savage40'9Cascade Christian
12Eric Madison39'11Charles Wright Academy
12John Brus38'10Cascade Christian
1.12Jordan Michelson36'5Life Christian Academy
11Tim Hill35"11Vashon Island
12Cody Creech35'9Cascade Christian
10Josh Gregory35'6Cascade Christian
11Jon Hanes34'5Cascade Christian
12Ben Johnson33'5Cascade Christian
11Andrew Gapsch32'7Charles Wright Academy
12Tim Jovanovich30'8Vashon Island
10Cole Ward30'6Cascade Christian
11Aaron Franzheim29'11Charles Wright Academy
12Bryce Pardee27'10Vashon Island
11Ryan Osaka26'4Charles Wright Academy
9Hans Metzger26'4Cascade Christian
10Vince Jovanavich24'1Vashon Island
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12John Brus116'Cascade Christian
12Eric Madison104'3Charles Wright Academy
1.12Jordan Michelson94'3Life Christian Academy
12Tyler Savage92'7Cascade Christian
11Aaron Franzheim91'11Charles Wright Academy
11Tim Hill88'9Vashon Island
11Andrew Gapsch88'2Charles Wright Academy
11Jon Hanes86'5Cascade Christian
10Chris Cole81'6Cascade Christian
12Cody Creech80'2Cascade Christian
10Josh Gregory79'7Cascade Christian
12Tim Jovanovich77'2Vashon Island
11Ryan Osaka76'10Charles Wright Academy
10Cole Ward70'3Cascade Christian
9Kenese Parker66'4Vashon Island
10Vince Jovanavich59'Vashon Island
12Bryce Pardee58'11Vashon Island
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Savage136'3Cascade Christian
10Josh Gregory130'1Cascade Christian
11Tim Hill120'9Vashon Island
11Andrew Gapsch114'1Charles Wright Academy
12Ben Johnson111'11Cascade Christian
10Chris Cole107'11Cascade Christian
10Cole Ward106'4Cascade Christian
1.12Jordan Michelson102'9Life Christian Academy
11Jon Hanes98'10Cascade Christian
12Bryce Pardee91'10Vashon Island
12Cody Creech90'3Cascade Christian
11Aaron Franzheim88'1Charles Wright Academy
11Ryan Osaka80'10Charles Wright Academy
9Hans Metzger77'7Cascade Christian
10Vince Jovanavich62'7Vashon Island
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Cameron Tunstall5'10Cascade Christian
1.12Tracy Cubean5'6Life Christian Academy
10Noah Kime5'2Cascade Christian
11William Livingston5'2Charles Wright Academy
11Jens Winship5'0Charles Wright Academy
9Sean Olsen5'0Charles Wright Academy
9Anthony Wohns4'8Charles Wright Academy
2.12Jordan Michelson4'8Life Christian Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Stokes19'7.5Life Christian Academy
10Nick Fox-Edele17.1Vashon Island
10Nylson Ho16'9Charles Wright Academy
9Ryan Salzer16'9Cascade Christian
11Tim Hill16'8.5"Vashon Island
9Kyle Crawford15'9.5Cascade Christian
11Cole Grabow15'3.5"Vashon Island
10Noah Kime15'2.5Cascade Christian
11Jens Winship14'4Charles Wright Academy
9Austin McDiarmid14'3Vashon Island
10Austin Iverson14'1Charles Wright Academy
10Aidan Cyra14'1"Vashon Island
9Kenese Parker13'8.5Vashon Island
9Johnny Tveter13'4Cascade Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Nylson Ho34'7Charles Wright Academy
11Cole Grabow32'11.5Vashon Island
9Austin McDiarmid29'.0"Vashon Island
 

Teams