Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

6.10Marcos Paz7.6Elkhorn Area
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.9Seth Anderson8.6Elkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.11Brian Thompson28.5Elkhorn Area
9.10Kyle Banta28.6Elkhorn Area
10.11Sam Fehling28.6Elkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.-Matt Fisher32.5Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.9Brent Newman1:03.3Elkhorn Area
7.9Jeremy Becker1:07.3Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.9Brent Newman1:05.9Elkhorn Area
3.9Keith Baerwald1:08.6Elkhorn Area
3.10Keith Jensen1:10.2Elkhorn Area
3.10Jorge Paningua1:10.6Elkhorn Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Sullivan2:13.0Elkhorn Area
6.11Chad Simmerman2:30.5Elkhorn Area
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Tyler Walter2:34.9Elkhorn Area
7.9Tom Fortune2:42.3Elkhorn Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Adrian Aguilar2:19.1Elkhorn Area
2.11Chad Simmerman2:24.2Elkhorn Area
2.10Eric Becker2:26.5Elkhorn Area
2.9Tom Fortune2:31.0Elkhorn Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Sullivan4:55.7Elkhorn Area
5.9Tyler Walter5:42.0Elkhorn Area
6.11Nick French5:53.7Elkhorn Area
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Hayden Kyle6:21.9Elkhorn Area
3.9Devin Gray6:22.0Elkhorn Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Nick French13:54.7Elkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kyle Banta
Marcos Paz
Travis Morris
Sam Fehling
1:32.1Elkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Keith Jensen
Caleb Voss
Joe Park
Brian Thompson
1:34.1Elkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kyle Banta
Marcos Paz
Travis Morris
Sam Fehling
2:19.0Elkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Seth Anderson
Brian Thompson
Jorge Paningua
Joe Park
2:25.3Elkhorn Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Brent Newman
Keith Baerwald
Jorge Paningua
Keith Jensen
4:35.0Elkhorn Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Adrian Aguilar
Eric Becker
Tom Fortune
Chad Simmerman
9:43.1Elkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Connor Selvey40' 1.25"Elkhorn Area
12Josh Kurth32' 2.5"Elkhorn Area
10Ehen Aponte30' 2"Elkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ben Himsel32'10.75"Elkhorn Area
9Jeremy Becker29'10"Elkhorn Area
9Oliver Kohn27' 2.5"Elkhorn Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Chad Simmerman5' 4"Elkhorn Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brian Thompson7' 0"Elkhorn Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8.10Travis Morris15'7.5"Elkhorn Area
9.10Kyle Banta14'11.5"Elkhorn Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.10Travis Morris32' 0"Elkhorn Area
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

7.9Megan Lockwood8.5Elkhorn Area
9.11Lauren Pauly8.7Elkhorn Area
10.-Kayla Brown9.3Elkhorn Area
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.9Allie Joaquin9.0Elkhorn Area
8.10Alex Flanigan9.3Elkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Nicole Smith28.9Elkhorn Area
5.10Ashley Nelson31.5Elkhorn Area
9.11Allison Schmidt35.7Elkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.11Katelyn Peterson37.2Elkhorn Area
8.11Jannais Azicri43.6Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Katelyn Peterson1:19.8Elkhorn Area
7.11Maike Streiffler1:21.5Elkhorn Area
8.-Skyler Boettcher1:28.8Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Jessica McGuire1:17.3Elkhorn Area
4.9Signe Trewyn1:54.9Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.10Alex Flanigan1:20.0Elkhorn Area
3.11Amy Heuser1:26.3Elkhorn Area
3.11Allison Schmidt1:29.0Elkhorn Area
3.10Sarah Bailey1:29.0Elkhorn Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Gabrielle Trombley1:10.2Elkhorn Area
2.-Kayla Brown1:20.0Elkhorn Area
2.11Shannon Komar1:24.4Elkhorn Area
2.11Maike Streiffler1:27.0Elkhorn Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jessica Waala2:50.5Elkhorn Area
5.9Libby Walbrandt3:05.5Elkhorn Area
8.11Katie Powers3:10.9Elkhorn Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jessica Waala2:48.1Elkhorn Area
2.9Libby Walbrandt2:54.9Elkhorn Area
2.11Emily Arnett2:58.3Elkhorn Area
2.11Sam Ackerman3:03.3Elkhorn Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Emily Arnett16:05.5Elkhorn Area
4.11Sam Ackerman17:00.7Elkhorn Area
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Maggie Luchsinger11.2Elkhorn Area
5.11Precious Gellada11.5Elkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Lauren Pauly
Shannon Komar
Precious Gellada
Sarah Bailey
1:47.0Elkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Sarah Popma
Amy Heuser
Megan Lockwood
Leah Demeter
1:45.9Elkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amy Blackbourn
Gabrielle Trombley
Ashley Nelson
Nicole Smith
2:35.1Elkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Shayla Albright
Maggie Luchsinger
Allie Joaquin
Jannais Azicri
3:06.3Elkhorn Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Allison Schmidt
Amy Heuser
Alex Flanigan
Sarah Bailey
5:31.7Elkhorn Area
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Maike Streiffler
Kyla Brown
Shannon Komar
Gabrielle Trombley
5:18.7Elkhorn Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Sam Ackerman
Emily Arnett
Jessica Waala
Libby Walbrandt
11:54.9Elkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Woellert34' 8"Elkhorn Area
2.12Cassi Weiler30' 11.75"Elkhorn Area
8.10Sarah Schwind26' 4.75"Elkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jasmine Ingersoll28' 2"Elkhorn Area
3.11Shannon Komar25' 7.5"Elkhorn Area
6.12Hailey Nelson23' 2.75"Elkhorn Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashley Nelson4' 8"Elkhorn Area
3.9Allie Joaquin4' 6"Elkhorn Area
4.9Maggie Luchsinger4' 0"Elkhorn Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Amy Heuser6' 6"Elkhorn Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Maike Streiffler11' 11.25"Elkhorn Area
6.9Leah Demeter10' 7.5"Elkhorn Area
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin