Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

6.10Marcos Paz7.6h PRElkhorn Area
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.9Seth Anderson8.6h PRElkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.11Brian Thompson28.5hElkhorn Area
9.10Kyle Banta28.6hElkhorn Area
10.11Sam Fehling28.6h SRElkhorn Area
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.-Matt Fisher32.5h PRElkhorn Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.9Brent Newman1:03.3h PRElkhorn Area
7.9Jeremy Becker1:07.3h PRElkhorn Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.9Brent Newman1:05.9h PRElkhorn Area
3.9Keith Baerwald1:08.6hElkhorn Area
3.10Keith Jensen1:10.2hElkhorn Area
3.10Jorge Paningua1:10.6hElkhorn Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Sullivan2:13.0h SRElkhorn Area
6.11Chad Simmerman2:30.5hElkhorn Area
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Tyler Walter2:34.9hElkhorn Area
7.9Tom Fortune2:42.3hElkhorn Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Adrian Aguilar2:19.1hElkhorn Area
2.11Chad Simmerman2:24.2hElkhorn Area
2.10Eric Becker2:26.5hElkhorn Area
2.9Tom Fortune2:31.0h SRElkhorn Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Sullivan4:55.7hElkhorn Area
5.9Tyler Walter5:42.0hElkhorn Area
6.11Nick French5:53.7hElkhorn Area
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Hayden Kyle6:21.9hElkhorn Area
3.9Devin Gray6:22.0h PRElkhorn Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Nick French13:54.7hElkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kyle Banta
Marcos Paz
Travis Morris
Sam Fehling
1:32.1hElkhorn Area
 

4x160 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Keith Jensen
Caleb Voss
Joe Park
Brian Thompson
1:34.1hElkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kyle Banta
Marcos Paz
Travis Morris
Sam Fehling
2:19.0hElkhorn Area
 

4x300 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Seth Anderson
Brian Thompson
Jorge Paningua
Joe Park
2:25.3hElkhorn Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Brent Newman
Keith Baerwald
Jorge Paningua
Keith Jensen
4:35.0hElkhorn Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Adrian Aguilar
Eric Becker
Tom Fortune
Chad Simmerman
9:43.1hElkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Connor Selvey40' 1.25"Elkhorn Area
12Josh Kurth32' 2.5" SRElkhorn Area
10Ehen Aponte30' 2"Elkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ben Himsel32'10.75" PRElkhorn Area
9Jeremy Becker29'10"Elkhorn Area
9Oliver Kohn27' 2.5" PRElkhorn Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Chad Simmerman5' 4"Elkhorn Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brian Thompson7' 0"Elkhorn Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8.10Travis Morris15'7.5"Elkhorn Area
9.10Kyle Banta14'11.5" SRElkhorn Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.10Travis Morris32' 0"Elkhorn Area
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin