Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Matthew Dockter11.46hGrace Christian
10Levi Turner11.69hGrace Christian
11Caleb Davis12.4hGrace Christian
12Michael Houston13.2hGrace Christian
10Will Crowther13.3hGrace Christian
10Brian Sears13.97hGrace Christian
11Grant Slama13.99hGrace Christian
9Logan Larson14.08hGrace Christian
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Leif Karlberg23.81hGrace Christian
11Caleb Davis24.18hGrace Christian
12Michael Houston24.3hGrace Christian
10Levi Turner25.5hGrace Christian
10Matthew Dockter26.24hGrace Christian
10Johnny Fischbach27.1hGrace Christian
9Benjamin Burns27.17hGrace Christian
9Matthew Johnson30.38hGrace Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dallas Smith57.9hGrace Christian
10Levi Turner58.26hGrace Christian
11Caleb Davis59.78hGrace Christian
10Dallas Smith59.96hGrace Christian
10Johnny Fischbach62.4hGrace Christian
10Trent Jones63.53hGrace Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Leif Karlberg2:06.0hGrace Christian
11Jacob Kirk2:10.18hGrace Christian
9John Klein2:23.87hGrace Christian
12Addison Yang2:28.84hGrace Christian
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Addison Yang2:36.14hGrace Christian
10Samuel Johnson2:39.2hGrace Christian
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Andersen16:17.10aAnchorage Christian
2.11Wylie Mangelsdorf16:29.31aPalmer
3.11Baruch Chamberlain17:35.50aWasilla
4.9Simon Fischer17:42.24aWasilla
5.9Noah Ripley17:53.70aWasilla
6.11Alex VanWyhe18:12.66aKenny Lake
7.10Thomas Burkel18:24.41aService
8.9Abraham Meyerhofer18:54.59aColony
9.9Jacob Buck19:53.00aColony
10.9Daniel Leahy20:59.14aKenny Lake
11.12Matt Lindsey21:13.81aHouston
12.10Nathan Gumminger21:36.80aColony
13.12Corey Lindamood33:42.79aService
14.12Cody Phelps33:43.18aService
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Lewis
AJ Allen
Rick Guedea
Denzel Crump
45.84aLathrop
2.-Philip Bennett
Chris Nolden
Aaron Gordon
Chase Jensen
47.66aSoldotna
3.-Coleman Ahrens
Kyle Scheibe
David Zoerb
Jered Kemp
47.79aPalmer
4.-Stephen Pine
Colton Newman
Leif Johnson
Chris Bydlon
48.41aWasilla
5.-Aaron Reese
David Dilley
Anthony Origer
Dustin Dodds
48.87aHouston
6.-Caleb Davis
Matthew Dockter
Michael Houston
Levi Turner
49.02aGrace Christian
8.-Nick Nysewander-Kellard
Patrick Fitzgerald
Taku Kobayashi
Bill Kelly
49.70aSu Valley
9.-Amos Vreeman
Hans Koeneman
Jesse Brady
Gideon Vreeman
50.37aHeritage Christian
10.-Corey Lindamood
Alex Yang
Jeff Overbaugh
Brown Faaalega
51.06aService
1.-Kyle Scheibe
JD Mitchell
Jesse Marden
David Zoerb
51.11aPalmer
2.-Wade Schirack
Christopher Lafe
Garrett Spencer
John Knowles
52.08aWasilla
-Relay Team 53.64aLathrop
11.-Chad McCaffrey
Chas Warren
Tyler Sullivan
Nick Castillo
54.08aAnchorage Christian
3.-Jeff Kroner
Kent Locken
Anthony Origer
Kao Saechao
54.34aHouston
4.-Will Crowther
Logan Larson
Grant Slama
Brian Sears
55.66aGrace Christian
5.-Corey Lindamood
Alex Yang
Jeff Overbaugh
Jared Weaver
55.86aService
6.-Jonathon Wilson
Isaac Cryer
Mac Kimbrell
Rusty Young
56.51aKenai Central
7.-Adam Craig
Tyler Sullivan
Chas Warren
David Warren
1:00.42aAnchorage Christian
8.-Amos Vreeman
Curtis Whisman
Rhys Bryner
Hans Koeneman
1:02.49aHeritage Christian
-Alex Jones
Rick Peshel
Chris Scott
Josiah Booth
DQColony
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Denzel Crump
Rick Guedea
AJ Allen
Sam Warner
1:35.64aLathrop
2.-Matt Jaronik
Rick Peshel
Jared Turner
Anthony Bricker
1:37.05aColony
3.-Colton Schneider
Aaron Gordon
Chase Jensen
Philip Bennett
1:38.29aSoldotna
4.-Dustin Dodds
Anthony Origer
David Dilley
Brogan Putnam
1:38.55aHouston
5.-Stephen Pine
Colton Newman
Chris Bydlon
Taylor Owens
1:39.11aWasilla
6.-Travis Wilson
Ben Jackson
Jacob Prince
Andrew Freed
1:39.28aService
7.-Leif Karlberg
Matthew Dockter
Levi Turner
Caleb Davis
1:40.01aGrace Christian
8.-Nick Nysewander-Kellard
Patrick Fitzgerald
Taku Kobayashi
Bill Kelly
1:43.26aSu Valley
9.-Andrew Supple
Bryce Boyle
Kyle Dougherty
Dalton Conner
1:43.81aKenai Central
10.-Nick Castillo
Tylin Beeler
Dylan Hoch
Jason Doyal
1:45.94aAnchorage Christian
-Pat Wise
Coleman Ahrens
John Scoresby
Jered Kemp
DQPalmer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Walgren
Jani Lane
Silas Talbot
Ben Jackson
3:37.43aService
2.-Kent Locken
Brogan Putnam
Travis Patterson
Dustin Dodds
3:41.26aHouston
3.-Colton Schneider
Aaron Julien
Intimayo Harbison
Tyler McGillivary
3:43.68aSoldotna
4.-Matt Jaronik
Jared Turner
Tanner Enloe
Anthony Bricker
3:44.47aColony
5.-Jordan Schlegel
Pete Hanks
Nate Miller
Gideon Vreeman
3:46.68aHeritage Christian
6.-Taylor Owens
Jaron Christenson
Michael Johnston
Keith Thompson
3:48.65aWasilla
7.-Kenyon Adams
Patrick Agne
Kyle Nuneman
Josh Branham
3:51.59aLathrop
8.-Levi Turner
Dallas Smith
Johnny Fischbach
Caleb Davis
4:00.72aGrace Christian
9.-Jesse Marden
Matthew Dallas
Brian Nunooruk
JD Mitchell
4:26.44aPalmer
-Adam Agosti
Billy Kiefer
Andrew Supple
Nikita Naumoff
NTKenai Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Walgren
Silas Talbot
Jani Lane
Cody Phelps
8:12.85aService
2.-David Norris
Josh Branham
Robert Hovda
Kyle Hanson
8:49.42aLathrop
3.-Baruch Chamberlain
Jaron Christenson
Keith Thompson
Michael Johnston
8:53.68aWasilla
4.-Pete Hanks
Nate Miller
Jordan Schlegel
Jesse Brady
8:59.72aHeritage Christian
5.-Jacob Kirk
Addison Yang
John Klein
Leif Karlberg
9:08.91aGrace Christian
6.-Evan Clay
Intimayo Harbison
Aaron Julien
Tyer Best
9:13.27aSoldotna
7.-Josiah Booth
Tanner Enloe
Alex Reimer
Blake Wangberg
9:14.63aColony
8.-Russell Barney
Matt Lindsey
Brogan Putnam
Andy Gocke
9:56.32aHouston
9.-Dillon Stuart
Bryce Boyle
Kenley Scarlett
Casey Crowder
10:49.51aKenai Central
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Lenfestey
Anthony Bricker
Jared Turner
Tanner Enloe
3:50.83aColony
2.9James Christy
Joseph Kalis
Chris Cutshall
Jacob Prince
3:57.34aService
3.-Andy Gocke
Travis Patterson
David Dilley
Aaron Reese
3:57.59aHouston
4.-Vincent Barnett
TreVon Sutton
Kyle Hanson
Matt McCoy
3:57.89aLathrop
1.-Davis Dunlap
Coleman Ahrens
John Scoresby
Wylie Mangelsdorf
3:59.59aPalmer
2.-Relay Team 4:05.07aService
3.-Relay Team 4:06.31aLathrop
4.-Matt Sullivan
Tylin Beeler
Dylan Hoch
Ryan Williams
4:06.58aAnchorage Christian
5.-Jason Doyal
Caleb Quinlan
Daniel Tedrick
Ryan Williams
4:18.24aAnchorage Christian
6.-Wade Jones
Josh Olt
Eli Morse
Daniel Leahy
4:24.55aKenny Lake
5.-Dallas Smith
Johnny Fischbach
Michael Houston
Addison Yang
4:25.67aGrace Christian
7.-Curtis Whisman
Christian Beier
Jordan Railing
Rhys Bryner
4:32.29aHeritage Christian
8.-Joe Sandahl
Dalton Conner
Kenley Scarlett
Casey Crowder
4:34.34aKenai Central
9.-Robert Casagrande
Kyle Scheibe
Joe Day
Brian Nunooruk
4:37.60aPalmer
10.-Trent Jones
Matthew Johnson
Benjamin Burns
Samuel Johnson
4:40.73aGrace Christian
-Ryan Tracy
Connor Mattson
Ricahrd Loveless
Connor Mobley
DQWasilla
-Relay Team NTColony
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:20.08aAnchorage Christian
2.-Benjamin Lamirand
Ryan Hickok
Wayland Potter
Jeremiah Klein
1:26.75aGrace Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Lafe46-09.75Wasilla
2.11John Knowles46-08.00Wasilla
3.11Kenyon Adams42-02.00Lathrop
4.12JD Mitchell41-08.00Palmer
5.12David Zoerb41-05.50Palmer
6.12Jordan Lewis40-09.00Lathrop
7.12Matt Sullivan38-02.00Anchorage Christian
7.12Ransome Kelley38-02.00Palmer
9.10Kristopher Butler37-03.50Service
10.12Jesse Marden36-10.00Palmer
11.12Wade Schirack35-03.50Wasilla
12.12Chad McCaffrey35-00.25Anchorage Christian
13.11Aaron Richwine34-06.00Anchorage Christian
14.11Amos Vreeman34-03.00Heritage Christian
14.12Kent Locken34-03.00Houston
16.9Kyle Dougherty33-04.50Kenai Central
16.11Pete Hanks33-04.50Heritage Christian
18.10Darryl Bailes33-02.00Wasilla
19.12Blaine Ridge33-01.00Valdez
20.9Dane Walker33-00.50Grace Christian
21.11Gideon Vreeman32-06.50Heritage Christian
22.10Alexander Yang32-05.00Service
23.12Sam Warner32-03.00Lathrop
24.11Jeremiah Ridgeway32-02.00Heritage Christian
25.9Jared Weaver31-06.50Service
25.9Jonathon Wilson31-06.50Kenai Central
27.10Brian Sears31-06.00Grace Christian
28.10Patrick Fitzgerald31-00.00Su Valley
28.12Jeff Kroner31-00.00Houston
30.9Tyler Sullivan30-03.50Anchorage Christian
31.12Dustin Dodds30-01.50Houston
32.10Joe Hopp29-06.00Grace Christian
33.9Logan Larson29-03.50Grace Christian
34.11Alex Schmelzenbach28-10.00Soldotna
35.11Kyle Nunemann28-09.00Lathrop
36.10Mac Kimbrell28-04.00Kenai Central
37.10Dalton Conner27-10.50Kenai Central
38.12Joe Van-Hyning25-02.50Houston
39.10Nick Nysewander25-01.50Su Valley
40.9Terrence Korenev23-00.00Valdez
41.11Lee Bloczynski20-04.00Su Valley
9Jace BarleyNDColony
12Anthony SmithNDColony
12Chris ScottNDColony
11Eric FanNDColony
9Saber KiddNDSu Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Knowles152-11Wasilla
2.12Christopher Lafe124-11Wasilla
2.12David Zoerb124-11Palmer
4.12JD Mitchell124-10Palmer
5.12Jesse Marden111-03Palmer
6.10Kristopher Butler110-11Service
7.12Jordan Lewis109-03Lathrop
8.9Dane Walker105-09Grace Christian
9.10Tanner Minogue104-09Soldotna
10.9Jeffery Overbaugh98-08Service
11.12Anthony Smith97-08Colony
12.10Joe Hopp96-10Grace Christian
13.9Jace Barley96-00Colony
14.12Jeff Kroner93-10Houston
15.11Aaron Richwine93-05Anchorage Christian
16.12Adam Craig92-03Anchorage Christian
17.12Garrett Spencer91-02Wasilla
18.12Ransome Kelley89-04Palmer
19.12Kao Saechao88-08Houston
20.12Blaine Ridge88-04Valdez
21.11Kenyon Adams87-01Lathrop
22.12Sam Warner86-07Lathrop
23.11Taku Kobayashi85-04Su Valley
24.11Gideon Vreeman85-02Heritage Christian
25.11Amos Vreeman84-04Heritage Christian
26.10Will Crowther83-04Grace Christian
27.10Darryl Bailes79-11Wasilla
28.12Anthony Origer78-08Houston
29.10Arron Reese78-06Houston
30.10Ben Reynolds77-02Anchorage Christian
31.10Patrick Fitzgerald76-09Su Valley
32.10Brian Sears76-05Grace Christian
33.9Jonathon Wilson74-10Kenai Central
34.12Brown Faaalega74-09Service
35.10Mac Kimbrell74-05Kenai Central
36.10Isaac Cryer69-00Kenai Central
37.11Lee Bloczynski68-01Su Valley
38.9Rusty Young65-11Kenai Central
39.12Chad McCaffrey65-08Anchorage Christian
40.10Kasey Walker63-04Valdez
41.10Rhys Bryner59-11Heritage Christian
42.9Hans Koeneman59-04Heritage Christian
43.10Matt McCoy57-05Lathrop
44.9Terrence Korenev53-03Valdez
44.10George Keeney53-03Valdez
11Alex SchmelzenbachNDSoldotna
12Chris ScottNDColony
9Saber KiddNDSu Valley
11Eric FanNDColony
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Jackson44'05.75Service
2.11Aaron Richwine39-09.00Anchorage Christian
3.11Matt Jaronik39-04.25Colony
3.10David Dilley39-04.25Houston
5.12Andrew Freed38'08.00Service
6.9Jared Turner38-03.50Colony
7.11Manny Curtis37-11.25Wasilla
8.11Ryan Scott37-03.75Anchorage Christian
9.11Pete Hanks37-00.25Heritage Christian
10.12Rick Guedea36-11.50Lathrop
11.11Caleb Davis36-02.50Grace Christian
12.9Tyler Anderson36-01.50Wasilla
13.12Jordan Schlegel35-11.00Heritage Christian
14.12Anthony Smith35-07.50Colony
15.11Coleman Ahrens35-03.75Palmer
16.9Shawn Miller35-03.00Colony
17.10George Keeney35-01.00Valdez
18.9Brad Bible35-00.00Kenai Central
19.10Caleb Quinlan33-09.50Anchorage Christian
20.11Bill Kelly33-06.75Su Valley
21.11Taku Kobayashi33-06.00Su Valley
22.11Jaron Christenson33-02.00Wasilla
23.11Jered Kemp32-03.50Palmer
24.10Kasey Walker30-07.75Valdez
25.10Aaron Haynes26'05.75Service
26.10Davin Lathem26-00.50Su Valley
27.11Andrew Manwiller25-10.50Heritage Christian
12Nikita NaumoffNDKenai Central
10Tyler SpaldingNDKenai Central
10Stuart LamirandNDGrace Christian
11Christopher ForknerNDPalmer
10Arron ReeseNDHouston
11Brookes PoeNDLathrop
10Brian SearsNDGrace Christian
11Rick PeshelNDColony
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V5000 Meters
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V5000 Meters
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus