Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darien Williams6.30Chicago (Harlan)
12Corey Davidson6.69Chicago (Marshall)
10Kendall Robinson7.35Chicago (Marshall)
10Demetri Poole7.45Chicago (Hancock)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darien Williams23.50Chicago (Harlan)
12Daniel Hicks24.72Chicago (Marshall)
10Michael Tate27.59Chicago (Marshall)
10Alex Gomez39.68Chicago (Hancock)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Deandre Dodson54.06Chicago (Marshall)
9Christopher Blankenship60.16Chicago (Marshall)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Perkins2:06.50Chicago (Harlan)
11Richard Beamon2:29.88Chicago (Marshall)
9Jesus Mercado2:34.94Chicago (Hancock)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Joshua Williams5:58.06Chicago (Marshall)
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Richard Beamon9.78Chicago (Marshall)
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Corey Davidson
Michael Tate
Daniel Hicks
Jeremiah Bowers
1:21Chicago (Marshall)
-Luis Jacinto
Jesus Mercado
Demetri Poole
Arunas Solomskas
1:29.28Chicago (Hancock)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Welton Crayton
Brandan Presley
Steven Clark
Vincent Perkins
3:41.15Chicago (Harlan)
-Shawn Beamon
Jeremiah Bowers
Courtney Davidson
Deandre Dodson
4:06Chicago (Marshall)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12George DeBerry45' 8"Chicago (Harlan)
12Daniel Moody40'8"Chicago (Marshall)
9Aaron Harris28'9"Chicago (Marshall)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Deandre Dodson19.4"Chicago (Marshall)
12Corey Davidson16'6.75"Chicago (Marshall)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12George DeBerry40' 6"Chicago (Harlan)
12Corey Davidson38'4"Chicago (Marshall)
10Courtney Davidson31'1"Chicago (Marshall)
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

9Yesenia Escobedo9.47Chicago (Hancock)
11Lucero Garibay9.81Chicago (Hancock)
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

12Morgan Carter7.4Chicago (Lincoln Park)
9Tess Waldmann9.02Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Charnae Turner31.9Chicago (Lincoln Park)
10Leticia Gelacio34.30Chicago (Hancock)
9Jasmine Gelacio35.28Chicago (Hancock)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

10Bionca Browley23.3Chicago (Lincoln Park)
9Charnae Turner24.0Chicago (Lincoln Park)
12Morgan Carter25Chicago (Lincoln Park)
9Jasmyn Davis27.0Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Bionca Browley1:12Chicago (Lincoln Park)
11Kimberly Lopez1:21.66Chicago (Hancock)
10Araceli Pacheco1:21.88Chicago (Hancock)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Nicole Bayron1:14Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Samantha Wojtowicz2:58Chicago (Lincoln Park)
9Chloe Daniel2:58Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

9Chloe Daniel7:40Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

-Bionca Browley
Jasmyn Davis
Charnae Turner
Morgan Carter
1:41Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Yesenia Escobedo
Kimberly Lopez
Araceli Pacheco
Lucero Garibay
5:55.47Chicago (Hancock)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Prelims

-Morgan Carter
Alice Richter
Taiwo Soyege
Chloe Daniel
6:24Chicago (Lincoln Park)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Rebecca Browne12.10Chicago (Lincoln Park)