Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Budd11.17a (1.4)New Berlin West
2.12Scott Lee11.18a (1.4)Ladysmith
3.10Alex Koenen11.18a (1.4)West Salem
4.12Calvin Caldwell11.26a (1.4)Milwaukee Lutheran
5.11Ross Ebbe11.28a (1.4)Nekoosa
6.12Casey Goffinett11.30a (1.4)Platteville
7.10Mike Miller11.32a (1.4)Racine Saint Catheri...
8.12Aaron Hrubes11.34a (1.4)Lakeside Lutheran
9.12Wade Schlichting11.51a (1.4)Baldwin-Woodville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Casey Goffinett11.14aPlatteville
2.12Anthony Budd11.15aNew Berlin West
3.11Ross Ebbe11.16aNekoosa
4.10Mike Miller11.22aRacine Saint Catheri...
4.12Aaron Hrubes11.22aLakeside Lutheran
6.10Alex Koenen11.26aWest Salem
7.12Calvin Caldwell11.27aMilwaukee Lutheran
8.12Wade Schlichting11.30aBaldwin-Woodville
8.12Scott Lee11.30aLadysmith
10.11Cody Przybylski11.40aNekoosa
11.12Noah Steffel11.41aLuxemburg-Casco
12.11Joe Pinkart11.46aOconto
13.11Trevor Mickelson11.48aRice Lake
14.12Justin Juckem11.49aChilton
15.10Matt Gerber11.54aTomahawk
16.12Kory Jacquart11.67aRoncalli
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Dennis22.55aWhitewater
2.12Jared Abbrederis22.66aWautoma
3.11Ross Ebbe22.74aNekoosa
4.12Matt Ziegler22.78aLakeside Lutheran
5.12Wade Schlichting23.01aBaldwin-Woodville
6.12Casey Goffinett23.26aPlatteville
7.12Scottie Farkas23.43aLadysmith
8.12Noah Steffel23.62aLuxemburg-Casco
9.12Chris Grove23.62aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Abbrederis22.24aWautoma
2.11Jacob Dennis22.50aWhitewater
3.12Noah Steffel22.54aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Scottie Farkas22.58aLadysmith
5.12Matt Ziegler22.62aLakeside Lutheran
6.12Chris Grove22.67aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
7.11Ross Ebbe22.75aNekoosa
8.12Casey Goffinett22.87aPlatteville
9.12Wade Schlichting22.95aBaldwin-Woodville
10.12Aaron Hrubes23.00aLakeside Lutheran
11.12Peder Ohlrogge23.19aWisconsin Heights
12.12Anthony Bos23.27aFreedom
13.11Tyler Hilar23.34aNorthland Pines
14.11Dalton Robaidek23.44aBonduel
15.11Zach Farrell23.72aRipon
16.12Ben Walstrom33.59aSpooner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Weir49.62aRipon
2.12Anthony Bos50.64aFreedom
3.11Cory Zaeske51.05aEast Troy
4.11Dalton Robaidek51.21aBonduel
5.12Kyle Van Dyne Hoven51.47aDodgeville/Mineral P...
6.11Ross Ebbe51.70aNekoosa
7.12James Hall51.98aNew Holstein
8.12Jim Menkol53.37aSpooner
9.12Isaac Vazquez54.22aArcadia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Weir48.37aRipon
2.11Dalton Robaidek50.49aBonduel
3.12James Hall50.57aNew Holstein
4.12Anthony Bos50.73aFreedom
5.12Isaac Vazquez50.82aArcadia
6.12Kyle Van Dyne Hoven51.11aDodgeville/Mineral P...
7.11Ross Ebbe51.28aNekoosa
8.12Jim Menkol51.36aSpooner
9.11Cory Zaeske51.40aEast Troy
10.12Justin Conway51.46aAquinas
11.11Kevin Tolzman51.69aMilwaukee Lutheran
12.10Dylan Rivard51.81aSomerset
13.12Alex Mahler51.86aOsceola
14.12Nick Niedfeldt51.92aEllsworth
15.11Adam Schmitt52.48aBrillion
16.10Don Kennedy53.63aCatholic Memorial
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Steiner1:54.78aChilton
2.12Brett DeNure1:55.24aMonroe
3.12Bruce Schmitz1:55.70aDodgeville/Mineral P...
4.11Malcolm Wankel1:55.89aBloomer
5.12Ryan Weir1:55.90aRipon
6.12Cory Zimmerman1:57.55aAdams-Friendship
7.12Jajuan Tyler1:58.51aRacine Saint Catheri...
8.11Andrew Heinritz1:59.55aXavier
9.11Andrew Rohman1:59.78aOsceola
10.11Tim Shore2:00.22aCatholic Memorial
11.11Jimmy Hosey2:00.58aNorthwestern
12.12Geordin Panagopoulos2:00.80aPewaukee
13.12Derrek Pedersen2:01.59aSaint Croix Central
14.12Brett Zierath2:01.79aPlatteville
15.12Ryan Casey2:01.80aPardeeville
16.12James Menor2:02.18aPeshtigo
17.12Michael Cohen2:04.63aMishicot
18.12Andy Yasick2:06.57aWisconsin Heights
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Luterbach4:21.68aCatholic Memorial
2.12Bruce Schmitz4:21.77aDodgeville/Mineral P...
3.11Peter Drews4:22.12aShorewood
4.12Aaron Easker4:25.91aWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.11Andrew Rohman4:27.08aOsceola
6.12Michael Stumpf4:27.12aXavier
7.12Michael Cohen4:27.75aMishicot
8.12Cory Zimmerman4:36.64aAdams-Friendship
9.11Evan Lewandowski4:41.12aMedford Area
10.12Chris Michels4:43.25aLaconia
11.10Josh Martin4:46.56aPewaukee
12.10Brett Johnson4:50.01aSaint Croix Central
13.9Weston Brusky4:50.05aOconto Falls
14.12Nick Baer4:51.31aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
15.12Brandon Little4:54.43aAshland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Luterbach9:35.24aCatholic Memorial
2.12Jessop Keene9:39.44aPrescott
3.11Ben Tyler9:42.26aShorewood
4.11Travis Beutler9:42.86aBelleville
5.11Jacob Peterson9:45.30aNekoosa
6.12Aaron Easker9:47.48aWittenberg-Birnamwood
7.11Sam Simones9:49.51aAquinas
8.11Cody Kurscheidt9:53.05aChilton
9.10Brett Johnson9:58.74aSaint Croix Central
10.10Ben Cipriano10:02.50aWhitewater
11.12Nick Van Strydonk10:07.53aTomahawk
12.11Evan Lewandowski10:09.78aMedford Area
13.11Tyler Willenbrink10:10.90aXavier
14.12Lucas Jadin10:17.02aFreedom
15.12Justin Lauria-Banta10:20.69aCatholic Memorial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Abbrederis14.35a (1.7)Wautoma
2.12Aaron Loferski14.77a (1.7)Saint Thomas More
3.11Ryan Welch14.78a (1.7)West Salem
4.12Anthony Henry15.26a (1.7)Milwaukee Lutheran
5.11Tony Floyd15.29a (1.7)Whitewater
6.10Jordan Schmidt15.30a (1.7)Kewaunee
7.11Joey Wistrcill15.34a (1.7)Cumberland
8.12Chris Barrette15.40a (1.7)Kiel
9.12Dylan Schmidt20.80a (1.7)Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Abbrederis14.52aWautoma
2.12Dylan Schmidt14.55aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
3.12Aaron Loferski15.01aSaint Thomas More
4.11Ryan Welch15.08aWest Salem
5.12Chris Barrette15.17aKiel
6.11Joey Wistrcill15.22aCumberland
7.12Anthony Henry15.27aMilwaukee Lutheran
8.10Jordan Schmidt15.35aKewaunee
9.11Tony Floyd15.38aWhitewater
10.12Jordan Pethan15.45aChilton
11.11Nick Geiger15.51aMayville
12.11Kasey Podoll15.54aWisconsin Dells
13.12Dakota Thompson15.65aAltoona
14.11Andy Murphy15.78aTomahawk
15.12Jeremy McDermott15.87aBelleville
16.12Paul Reit16.38aStanley-Boyd
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Abbrederis37.91aWautoma
2.12Harrison Barton39.11aNotre Dame
3.11Tyler Hilar39.36aNorthland Pines
4.11Ryan Welch39.44aWest Salem
5.11Alex Delveaux39.46aFreedom
6.12Josh Stodola39.73aDenmark
7.12Zach Schimenz39.75aBrown Deer
8.12Tyler Bloodworth40.44aUnion Grove
9.12Tyler Nellis40.70aSouthern Door
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Abbrederis38.15aWautoma
2.12Zach Schimenz39.39aBrown Deer
3.11Tyler Hilar39.40aNorthland Pines
4.12Harrison Barton39.65aNotre Dame
5.11Ryan Welch39.68aWest Salem
6.11Alex Delveaux40.51aFreedom
7.12Josh Stodola40.52aDenmark
8.12Tyler Bloodworth40.78aUnion Grove
9.12Tyler Nellis40.91aSouthern Door
10.10Reid Christ40.96aArcadia
11.12Aaron Loferski40.97aSaint Thomas More
12.12Alex Knutson41.22aHayward
13.12Ryan Miller41.46aBrodhead/Juda
14.12Dakota Thompson41.70aAltoona
15.11Joey Wistrcill41.90aCumberland
16.12Mark Waldschmidt43.79aWatertown Luther Prep
--11Nick GeigerFSMayville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Hanson
Jared Langenhorst
Josh Velie
Zach Farrell
43.98aRipon
2.-Josh Niebuhr
Clark Anderson
Caleb Bruemmer
Alex Koenen
44.00aWest Salem
3.-Steve Poulos
Tony Smith
Chris Treptow
Anthony Budd
44.01aNew Berlin West
4.-Jordon Rolland
Jade Vesperman
Nathan Budack
Tyler Whitish
44.36aLancaster
5.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
44.84aNotre Dame
6.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
45.08aWautoma
7.-Kyle Hetke
Nick deWerd
Jared Taft
Turner Olson
45.14aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scottie Farkas
Scott Lee
45.21aLadysmith
9.-Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
Greg Gilles
Justin Gordon
45.89aBrown Deer
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scottie Farkas
Scott Lee
43.67aLadysmith
2.-Connor Hanson
Jared Langenhorst
Josh Velie
Zach Farrell
43.73aRipon
3.-Greg Gilles
David Kuczynski
Najee Williams
Justin Gordon
44.05aBrown Deer
4.-Josh Niebuhr
Clark Anderson
Caleb Bruemmer
Alex Koenen
44.08aWest Salem
5.-Steve Poulos
Tony Smith
Chris Treptow
Anthony Budd
44.13aNew Berlin West
6.-Jordon Rolland
Jade Vesperman
Nathan Budack
Tyler Whitish
44.37aLancaster
7.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
44.40aWautoma
8.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
44.51aNotre Dame
9.-Kyle Hetke
Nick deWerd
Jared Taft
Turner Olson
44.59aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
10.-Ryan Reynebeau
Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Luke Wenham
44.66aLittle Chute
11.-Mike Walker
John Petkoff
Mike Crusan
Phil Behrens
44.69aBig Foot
12.-Joe Hendry
Max Anderson
Jim Strasburg
Ben Walstrom
44.76aSpooner
13.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Mike Urfer
44.86aMount Horeb
14.-Paul Sorenson
Brandon Struebin
Zach Sherrod
Nolan Byrom
44.96aTurner
15.-Elijah Record
Matt Gerber
Zach Zehner
Andy Murphy
45.83aTomahawk
---Alan Russell
Cody Zuehl
Nick Rulseh
Robert Pfeifer
DQClintonville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Mike Schiller
Luke Wenham
1:31.94aLittle Chute
2.-Ryan Welch
Spencer Brown
Michael Knudtson
Alex Koenen
1:32.03aWest Salem
3.-Zach Schimenz
Justin Gordon
Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
1:32.19aBrown Deer
4.-Tyler Daffinson
Sam Glomstad-Foster
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
1:32.78aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
5.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scott Lee
Scottie Farkas
1:33.43aLadysmith
6.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Damon Baker
1:33.45aMount Horeb
7.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
1:33.62aWautoma
8.-Ryan Gardner
David Loukidis
Nick Tompkins
Ryan Sprenger
1:34.55aWinneconne
9.-Sean Pluemer
Aaron Speiss
Blake Reuter
Casey Goffinett
1:38.57aPlatteville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tyler Daffinson
Sam Glomstad-Foster
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
1:29.83aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
2.-Zach Schimenz
Justin Gordon
Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
1:30.39aBrown Deer
3.-Ryan Welch
Spencer Brown
Michael Knudtson
Alex Koenen
1:30.99aWest Salem
4.-Sean Pluemer
Aaron Speiss
Blake Reuter
Casey Goffinett
1:31.37aPlatteville
5.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scott Lee
Scottie Farkas
1:31.45aLadysmith
6.-Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Mike Schiller
Luke Wenham
1:31.48aLittle Chute
7.-Ryan Gardner
David Loukidis
Nick Tompkins
Ryan Sprenger
1:31.72aWinneconne
8.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
1:32.06aWautoma
9.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Riley Koval
1:32.27aMount Horeb
10.-Dan Plante
Joe Smith
David Oney
Cole Geiger
1:33.20aPrescott
11.-Michael Mitchell
David Shears
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
1:33.29aWhitewater
12.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
1:33.40aNotre Dame
13.-Brett Waldorf
Ben Steinbrenner
Derek Gresenz
Jacob Schmick
1:34.05aKettle Moraine Luthe...
14.-Steve Poulos
Andy Wargin
Chris Treptow
Chris Higgins
1:34.70aNew Berlin West
15.-Reed Molls
Brad Koegel
Ben Yeske
Adam King
1:35.36aTurtle Lake/Clayton
16.-Tyler Christensen
Rush Hickethier
Dustin Bazille
Dustin McKinney
1:36.61aUnity
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Calvin Caldwell
Brandon Bennett
Jake Pankow
Kevin Tolzman
3:23.03aMilwaukee Lutheran
2.-Harrison Barton
Jordan Krawczyk
Collin Tesar
Eric Lois
3:24.12aNotre Dame
3.-Bryan Tordoff
Tad Christen
Cullen Sampson
Brett DeNure
3:24.83aMonroe
4.-Tyler Whitish
Jared Vesperman
Trevor Landon
Jade Vesperman
3:25.11aLancaster
5.-Joe Garofalo
Reid Christ
Eric Pronschinske
Isaac Vazquez
3:25.16aArcadia
6.-Rory Cotter
Andy Yasick
Logan Brunner
Peder Ohlrogge
3:25.37aWisconsin Heights
7.-Tony Floyd
Michael Mitchell
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
3:25.43aWhitewater
8.-Dan Richard
Travis Decker
Andrew Kissner
Geordin Panagopoulos
3:27.05aPewaukee
9.-Justin Gordon
David Kuczynski
Brian Kucharski
Zach Schimenz
3:31.04aBrown Deer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Joe Garofalo
Reid Christ
Eric Pronschinske
Isaac Vazquez
3:24.81aArcadia
2.-Tony Floyd
Michael Mitchell
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
3:25.18aWhitewater
3.-Rory Cotter
Andy Yasick
Logan Brunner
Peder Ohlrogge
3:25.49aWisconsin Heights
4.-Calvin Caldwell
Brandon Bennett
Jake Pankow
Kevin Tolzman
3:26.01aMilwaukee Lutheran
5.-Bryan Tordoff
Tad Christen
Cullen Sampson
Brett DeNure
3:26.19aMonroe
6.-Harrison Barton
Jordan Krawczyk
Collin Tesar
Eric Lois
3:26.39aNotre Dame
7.-Tyler Whitish
Jared Vesperman
Trevor Landon
Jade Vesperman
3:27.25aLancaster
8.-Justin Gordon
David Kuczynski
Brian Kucharski
Zach Schimenz
3:28.73aBrown Deer
9.-Dan Richard
Travis Decker
Andrew Kissner
Geordin Panagopoulos
3:28.99aPewaukee
10.-Sam Glomstad-Foster
Nick Baer
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
3:29.09aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...
11.-Jordan Pethan
Justin Juckem
Brandon Marx
Alex Steiner
3:31.40aChilton
12.-Kevin Vosters
Alex Delveaux
Joshua Thiede
Anthony Bos
3:31.59aFreedom
13.-Derek VandenPlas
Josh VandenBush
Lance Davister
Mike Corsten
3:33.12aLuxemburg-Casco
14.-Mike Pechacek
Cole Geiger
Dan Plante
Matt Pechacek
3:34.10aPrescott
15.-Tyler Olson
Matt Weber
Avery Bundgaard
Alex Mahler
3:35.70aOsceola
16.-Austin Croker
Brian Jones
Hayden Davison
Peter Gilbert
3:36.72aNorthland Pines
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Van Dyne Hoven
Cody Baldus
Will Baker
Bruce Schmitz
7:57.96aDodgeville/Mineral P...
2.-Cullen Sampson
Skyler Stingley
Joe Pecora
Brett DeNure
8:00.06aMonroe
3.-Andrew Heinritz
Adam Bates
Michael Perkins
Michael Stumpf
8:03.05aXavier
4.-Aaron Speiss
Nick Erickson
Blake Reuter
Brett Zierath
8:09.59aPlatteville
5.-Levi Nayes
Blaine Seibel
Malcolm Wankel
Garrett Sarauer
8:10.85aBloomer
6.-Jake Pankow
Jeff Meitler
Nick Biancuzzo
Brandon Bennett
8:11.57aMilwaukee Lutheran
7.-Joe Garofalo
Zach Bisek
Mitch Zastrow
Eric Pronschinske
8:12.57aArcadia
8.-Avery Bundgaard
AJ Hansen
Andrew Rohman
Alex Mahler
8:12.79aOsceola
9.-Matt Schumacher
Patrick Ziesmer
Taylor Schmidt
Steve Poulos
8:13.35aNew Berlin West
10.-Michael Peterson
Kyle Severson
Sam Wettstein
Jacob Peterson
8:14.18aNekoosa
11.-Scott Van Dyn Hoven
William Reybrock
Paul Van Grinsven
Chris Pynenberg
8:16.09aLittle Chute
12.-Nick Thurston
Jake Thurston
Alex Brandon
Beau Hering
8:16.73aLake Mills
13.-Nick Hagar
Nick Glaeser
Cody Lemke
Jordan Leggett
8:18.18aTomahawk
14.-Brandon Marx
Tony Holzer
Cody Kurscheidt
Alex Steiner
8:22.69aChilton
15.-Jake Johnson
Patrick Mullally
Ethan Zimmerman
Dylan McGarthwaite
8:25.47aHayward
16.-Brad Goessl
Ian Lawler
Steven Genrich
Julian Franko
8:28.37aTwo Rivers
17.-David Grebe
Eric Lauria-Banta
Dan Schmidt
Justin Lauria-Banta
8:33.03aCatholic Memorial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Evers55-02.25Little Chute
2.11Ryan Miesbauer52-11.50Northwestern
3.12Bucky Dixon52-10.50Hayward
4.12Zach Anderson52-05.00Ladysmith
5.12Chris Schrubbe51-07.50Catholic Memorial
6.12Robby Wordell51-05.00Brillion
7.12Peter Zepke50-04.00Edgerton
8.12Darrin Emmeck50-00.50Somerset
9.12Shane Biertzer49-06.50Mayville
10.12Brian Pratt49-04.50Milwaukee Lutheran
11.12Pat Hendricks47-11.00Clintonville
12.9Ben Tuttle46-06.00Valders
13.12Josh Mendez45-06.50Black River Falls
14.11Zach Stuhr43-09.50Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
15.11Ben Tenpas40-06.75Nekoosa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bucky Dixon166-05Hayward
2.11Ben Tenpas165-06Nekoosa
3.12Ryan Massart159-08Southern Door
4.12Jacob Bambenek150-05Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
5.12Brian Pratt149-01Milwaukee Lutheran
6.12Chris Schrubbe148-08Catholic Memorial
7.12Brandon Meckelberg147-06Wautoma
8.10Ben Rasmussen147-00Hayward
9.12Eric Schmidt141-09Kewaunee
10.12Lucas Leu139-02Monroe
11.11Dylan Hagen135-11Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
12.11Austen Jentges135-01Random Lake
13.11Dallas Lewallen133-04Berlin
14.11Mike Gabbey123-03Whitewater
15.11Joe Bundy114-02Durand
--12Ethan HemerFOULMedford Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Nyson6-03.00West De Pere
2.11John Schroeder6-03.00Ripon
3.12Cole Cloutier6-02.00Somerset
4.12Rory Cotter6-02.00Wisconsin Heights
5.11Will Meinke6-02.00Shoreland Lutheran
6.12Lucas Schmitz6-02.00McFarland
7.12Jimmy Whitehead6-00.00Aquinas
8.12Brett Smith6-00.00Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
8.12Max Anderson6-00.00Spooner
10.12Zac Guilette6-00.00Southern Door
10.12Paul Reit6-00.00Stanley-Boyd
10.12Nick Prindle6-00.00West Salem
13.12Andrew Kissner6-00.00Pewaukee
14.11Cory Zaeske5-10.00East Troy
14.11Tyler Behnke5-10.00Brillion
15.10Jake Keefer5-10.00Baldwin-Woodville
16.12Harrison Barton5-10.00Notre Dame
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Liegel14-03.00River Valley
2.12Jake Dickmann14-00.00Kewaskum
3.12Marcus Schickel13-09.00Cambridge
3.12Derek Brusda13-09.00Notre Dame
5.10Jeff Hill13-06.00Monroe
6.11Nick Geiger13-06.00Mayville
7.12Sean Pluemer13-00.00Platteville
8.12Tyler Nellis13-00.00Southern Door
9.11Mark Kruse13-00.00Aquinas
10.12Jacob Doudna12-06.00Richland Center
10.12Jake Gregerson12-06.00Wisconsin Dells
10.12Ryan Birschbach12-06.00New Holstein
10.12Derek West12-06.00Rice Lake
14.12Chris Stovern12-06.00Northwestern
15.11Ogden Holschbach12-00.00Brillion
16.12Jake Day12-00.00Lake Mills
--12Zak ReynoldsNHNorthwestern
--11Alex BarnesNHMosinee
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Vazquez21-09.25Arcadia
2.12David Kuczynski21-05.00Brown Deer
3.12John Gillespie21-02.50Altoona
4.12Jim Menkol21-02.25Spooner
5.12Brett Davis20-10.50Marshall
6.12Derek Rickert20-10.25Kiel
7.11Sam Soderberg20-07.50Mosinee
8.11Tyler Hilar20-06.75Northland Pines
9.12Noah Steffel20-06.00Luxemburg-Casco
10.11Michael Mitchell20-03.75Whitewater
11.12Chris Grove20-03.00Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
12.12Steve Poulos19-11.00New Berlin West
13.11Maurice Baldwin19-09.50Messmer
14.12Zac Guilette19-09.00Southern Door
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Vazquez45-00.50Arcadia
2.12Brett Davis44-04.25Marshall
3.11Tony Bilderback43-08.50Whitewater
4.12Kevin Rank43-01.25Brillion
5.12Zac Guilette42-11.50Southern Door
6.12John Gillespie42-11.00Altoona
7.11Jade Vesperman42-10.50Lancaster
8.11Mike Nett42-09.25Lomira
9.11Andy Kirchner42-05.50Aquinas
10.12Paul Reit41-06.50Stanley-Boyd
11.12Derek Rickert40-07.50Kiel
12.10Alex Wolf40-05.00Mondovi
13.11John Schroeder40-03.00Ripon
14.12Tony Klingert40-02.75Notre Dame
15.11Nick Pederson38-05.00Rice Lake
16.12Matt Ziegler37-03.75Lakeside Lutheran
 

Teams