Athletic.net Team Results Management

WIAA D2 Track & Field State Championships

Saturday, June 06, 2009

UW - LaCrosse, LaCrosse

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Budd11.17aNew Berlin West      
2.12Scott Lee11.18aLadysmith      
3.10Alex Koenen11.18aWest Salem      
4.12Calvin Caldwell11.26aMilwaukee Lutheran      
5.11Ross Ebbe11.28aNekoosa      
6.12Casey Goffinett11.30aPlatteville      
7.10Mike Miller11.32aRacine Saint Catheri...      
8.12Aaron Hrubes11.34aLakeside Lutheran      
9.12Wade Schlichting11.51aBaldwin-Woodville      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Casey Goffinett11.14aPlatteville      
2.12Anthony Budd11.15aNew Berlin West      
3.11Ross Ebbe11.16aNekoosa      
4.12Aaron Hrubes11.22aLakeside Lutheran      
4.10Mike Miller11.22aRacine Saint Catheri...      
6.10Alex Koenen11.26aWest Salem      
7.12Calvin Caldwell11.27aMilwaukee Lutheran      
8.12Scott Lee11.30aLadysmith      
8.12Wade Schlichting11.30aBaldwin-Woodville      
10.11Cody Przybylski11.40aNekoosa      
11.12Noah Steffel11.41aLuxemburg-Casco      
12.11Joe Pinkart11.46aOconto      
13.11Trevor Mickelson11.48aRice Lake      
14.12Justin Juckem11.49aChilton      
15.10Matt Gerber11.54aTomahawk      
16.12Kory Jacquart11.67aRoncalli      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Dennis22.55aWhitewater      
2.12Jared Abbrederis22.66aWautoma      
3.11Ross Ebbe22.74aNekoosa      
4.12Matt Ziegler22.78aLakeside Lutheran      
5.12Wade Schlichting23.01aBaldwin-Woodville      
6.12Casey Goffinett23.26aPlatteville      
7.12Scottie Farkas23.43aLadysmith      
8.12Noah Steffel23.62aLuxemburg-Casco      
9.12Chris Grove23.62aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jared Abbrederis22.24aWautoma      
2.11Jacob Dennis22.50aWhitewater      
3.12Noah Steffel22.54aLuxemburg-Casco      
4.12Scottie Farkas22.58aLadysmith      
5.12Matt Ziegler22.62aLakeside Lutheran      
6.12Chris Grove22.67aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
7.11Ross Ebbe22.75aNekoosa      
8.12Casey Goffinett22.87aPlatteville      
9.12Wade Schlichting22.95aBaldwin-Woodville      
10.12Aaron Hrubes23.00aLakeside Lutheran      
11.12Peder Ohlrogge23.19aWisconsin Heights      
12.12Anthony Bos23.27aFreedom      
13.11Tyler Hilar23.34aNorthland Pines      
14.11Dalton Robaidek23.44aBonduel      
15.11Zach Farrell23.72aRipon      
16.12Ben Walstrom33.59aSpooner      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Weir49.62aRipon      
2.12Anthony Bos50.64aFreedom      
3.11Cory Zaeske51.05aEast Troy      
4.11Dalton Robaidek51.21aBonduel      
5.12Kyle Van Dyne Hoven51.47aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
6.11Ross Ebbe51.70aNekoosa      
7.12James Hall51.98aNew Holstein      
8.12Jim Menkol53.37aSpooner      
9.12Isaac Vazquez54.22aArcadia      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Weir48.37aRipon      
2.11Dalton Robaidek50.49aBonduel      
3.12James Hall50.57aNew Holstein      
4.12Anthony Bos50.73aFreedom      
5.12Isaac Vazquez50.82aArcadia      
6.12Kyle Van Dyne Hoven51.11aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
7.11Ross Ebbe51.28aNekoosa      
8.12Jim Menkol51.36aSpooner      
9.11Cory Zaeske51.40aEast Troy      
10.12Justin Conway51.46aAquinas      
11.11Kevin Tolzman51.69aMilwaukee Lutheran      
12.10Dylan Rivard51.81aSomerset      
13.12Alex Mahler51.86aOsceola      
14.12Nick Niedfeldt51.92aEllsworth      
15.11Adam Schmitt52.48aBrillion      
16.10Don Kennedy53.63aCatholic Memorial      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Steiner1:54.78aChilton      
2.12Brett DeNure1:55.24aMonroe      
3.12Bruce Schmitz1:55.70aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
4.11Malcolm Wankel1:55.89aBloomer      
5.12Ryan Weir1:55.90aRipon      
6.12Cory Zimmerman1:57.55aAdams-Friendship      
7.12Jajuan Tyler1:58.51aRacine Saint Catheri...      
8.11Andrew Heinritz1:59.55aXavier      
9.11Andrew Rohman1:59.78aOsceola      
10.11Tim Shore2:00.22aCatholic Memorial      
11.11Jimmy Hosey2:00.58aNorthwestern      
12.12Geordin Panagopoulos2:00.80aPewaukee      
13.12Derrek Pedersen2:01.59aSaint Croix Central      
14.12Brett Zierath2:01.79aPlatteville      
15.12Ryan Casey2:01.80aPardeeville      
16.12James Menor2:02.18aPeshtigo      
17.12Michael Cohen2:04.63aMishicot      
18.12Andy Yasick2:06.57aWisconsin Heights      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Luterbach4:21.68aCatholic Memorial      
2.12Bruce Schmitz4:21.77aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
3.11Peter Drews4:22.12aShorewood      
4.12Aaron Easker4:25.91aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
5.11Andrew Rohman4:27.08aOsceola      
6.12Michael Stumpf4:27.12aXavier      
7.12Michael Cohen4:27.75aMishicot      
8.12Cory Zimmerman4:36.64aAdams-Friendship      
9.11Evan Lewandowski4:41.12aMedford Area      
10.12Chris Michels4:43.25aLaconia      
11.10Josh Martin4:46.56aPewaukee      
12.10Brett Johnson4:50.01aSaint Croix Central      
13.9Weston Brusky4:50.05aOconto Falls      
14.12Nick Baer4:51.31aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
15.12Brandon Little4:54.43aAshland      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Luterbach9:35.24aCatholic Memorial      
2.12Jessop Keene9:39.44aPrescott      
3.11Ben Tyler9:42.26aShorewood      
4.11Travis Beutler9:42.86aBelleville      
5.11Jacob Peterson9:45.30aNekoosa      
6.12Aaron Easker9:47.48aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
7.11Sam Simones9:49.51aAquinas      
8.11Cody Kurscheidt9:53.05aChilton      
9.10Brett Johnson9:58.74aSaint Croix Central      
10.10Ben Cipriano10:02.50aWhitewater      
11.12Nick Van Strydonk10:07.53aTomahawk      
12.11Evan Lewandowski10:09.78aMedford Area      
13.11Tyler Willenbrink10:10.90aXavier      
14.12Lucas Jadin10:17.02aFreedom      
15.12Justin Lauria-Banta10:20.69aCatholic Memorial      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Abbrederis14.35aWautoma      
2.12Aaron Loferski14.77aSaint Thomas More      
3.11Ryan Welch14.78aWest Salem      
4.12Anthony Henry15.26aMilwaukee Lutheran      
5.11Tony Floyd15.29aWhitewater      
6.10Jordan Schmidt15.30aKewaunee      
7.11Joey Wistrcill15.34aCumberland      
8.12Chris Barrette15.40aKiel      
9.12Dylan Schmidt20.80aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jared Abbrederis14.52aWautoma      
2.12Dylan Schmidt14.55aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
3.12Aaron Loferski15.01aSaint Thomas More      
4.11Ryan Welch15.08aWest Salem      
5.12Chris Barrette15.17aKiel      
6.11Joey Wistrcill15.22aCumberland      
7.12Anthony Henry15.27aMilwaukee Lutheran      
8.10Jordan Schmidt15.35aKewaunee      
9.11Tony Floyd15.38aWhitewater      
10.12Jordan Pethan15.45aChilton      
11.11Nick Geiger15.51aMayville      
12.11Kasey Podoll15.54aWisconsin Dells      
13.12Dakota Thompson15.65aAltoona      
14.11Andy Murphy15.78aTomahawk      
15.12Jeremy McDermott15.87aBelleville      
16.12Paul Reit16.38aStanley-Boyd      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Abbrederis37.91aWautoma      
2.12Harrison Barton39.11aNotre Dame      
3.11Tyler Hilar39.36aNorthland Pines      
4.11Ryan Welch39.44aWest Salem      
5.11Alex Delveaux39.46aFreedom      
6.12Josh Stodola39.73aDenmark      
7.12Zach Schimenz39.75aBrown Deer      
8.12Tyler Bloodworth40.44aUnion Grove      
9.12Tyler Nellis40.70aSouthern Door      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jared Abbrederis38.15aWautoma      
2.12Zach Schimenz39.39aBrown Deer      
3.11Tyler Hilar39.40aNorthland Pines      
4.12Harrison Barton39.65aNotre Dame      
5.11Ryan Welch39.68aWest Salem      
6.11Alex Delveaux40.51aFreedom      
7.12Josh Stodola40.52aDenmark      
8.12Tyler Bloodworth40.78aUnion Grove      
9.12Tyler Nellis40.91aSouthern Door      
10.10Reid Christ40.96aArcadia      
11.12Aaron Loferski40.97aSaint Thomas More      
12.12Alex Knutson41.22aHayward      
13.12Ryan Miller41.46aBrodhead/Juda      
14.12Dakota Thompson41.70aAltoona      
15.11Joey Wistrcill41.90aCumberland      
16.12Mark Waldschmidt43.79aWatertown Luther Prep      
--11Nick GeigerFSMayville      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor Hanson
Jared Langenhorst
Josh Velie
Zach Farrell
43.98aRipon      
2.-Josh Niebuhr
Clark Anderson
Caleb Bruemmer
Alex Koenen
44.00aWest Salem      
3.-Steve Poulos
Tony Smith
Chris Treptow
Anthony Budd
44.01aNew Berlin West      
4.-Jordon Rolland
Jade Vesperman
Nathan Budack
Tyler Whitish
44.36aLancaster      
5.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
44.84aNotre Dame      
6.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
45.08aWautoma      
7.-Kyle Hetke
Nick deWerd
Jared Taft
Turner Olson
45.14aChetek/Weyerhaeuser      
8.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scottie Farkas
Scott Lee
45.21aLadysmith      
9.-Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
Greg Gilles
Justin Gordon
45.89aBrown Deer      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scottie Farkas
Scott Lee
43.67aLadysmith      
2.-Connor Hanson
Jared Langenhorst
Josh Velie
Zach Farrell
43.73aRipon      
3.-Greg Gilles
David Kuczynski
Najee Williams
Justin Gordon
44.05aBrown Deer      
4.-Josh Niebuhr
Clark Anderson
Caleb Bruemmer
Alex Koenen
44.08aWest Salem      
5.-Steve Poulos
Tony Smith
Chris Treptow
Anthony Budd
44.13aNew Berlin West      
6.-Jordon Rolland
Jade Vesperman
Nathan Budack
Tyler Whitish
44.37aLancaster      
7.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
44.40aWautoma      
8.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
44.51aNotre Dame      
9.-Kyle Hetke
Nick deWerd
Jared Taft
Turner Olson
44.59aChetek/Weyerhaeuser      
10.-Ryan Reynebeau
Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Luke Wenham
44.66aLittle Chute      
11.-Mike Walker
John Petkoff
Mike Crusan
Phil Behrens
44.69aBig Foot      
12.-Joe Hendry
Max Anderson
Jim Strasburg
Ben Walstrom
44.76aSpooner      
13.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Mike Urfer
44.86aMount Horeb      
14.-Paul Sorenson
Brandon Struebin
Zach Sherrod
Nolan Byrom
44.96aTurner      
15.-Elijah Record
Matt Gerber
Zach Zehner
Andy Murphy
45.83aTomahawk      
---Alan Russell
Cody Zuehl
Nick Rulseh
Robert Pfeifer
DQClintonville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Mike Schiller
Luke Wenham
1:31.94aLittle Chute      
2.-Ryan Welch
Spencer Brown
Michael Knudtson
Alex Koenen
1:32.03aWest Salem      
3.-Zach Schimenz
Justin Gordon
Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
1:32.19aBrown Deer      
4.-Tyler Daffinson
Sam Glomstad-Foster
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
1:32.78aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
5.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scott Lee
Scottie Farkas
1:33.43aLadysmith      
6.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Damon Baker
1:33.45aMount Horeb      
7.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
1:33.62aWautoma      
8.-Ryan Gardner
David Loukidis
Nick Tompkins
Ryan Sprenger
1:34.55aWinneconne      
9.-Sean Pluemer
Aaron Speiss
Blake Reuter
Casey Goffinett
1:38.57aPlatteville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Tyler Daffinson
Sam Glomstad-Foster
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
1:29.83aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
2.-Zach Schimenz
Justin Gordon
Najee Williams
David Kuczynski
1:30.39aBrown Deer      
3.-Ryan Welch
Spencer Brown
Michael Knudtson
Alex Koenen
1:30.99aWest Salem      
4.-Sean Pluemer
Aaron Speiss
Blake Reuter
Casey Goffinett
1:31.37aPlatteville      
5.-Jon Burke
Zane Holt
Scott Lee
Scottie Farkas
1:31.45aLadysmith      
6.-Daniel Maley
Scott Van Dyn Hoven
Mike Schiller
Luke Wenham
1:31.48aLittle Chute      
7.-Ryan Gardner
David Loukidis
Nick Tompkins
Ryan Sprenger
1:31.72aWinneconne      
8.-David Johannes
Garrett Bickford
Theo Maglio
Brett Brown
1:32.06aWautoma      
9.-Kyle Bell
Brandon Barry
Jesse Clark
Riley Koval
1:32.27aMount Horeb      
10.-Dan Plante
Joe Smith
David Oney
Cole Geiger
1:33.20aPrescott      
11.-Michael Mitchell
David Shears
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
1:33.29aWhitewater      
12.-Jordan Krawczyk
Steven Denis
Derek Brusda
Eric Lois
1:33.40aNotre Dame      
13.-Brett Waldorf
Ben Steinbrenner
Derek Gresenz
Jacob Schmick
1:34.05aKettle Moraine Luthe...      
14.-Steve Poulos
Andy Wargin
Chris Treptow
Chris Higgins
1:34.70aNew Berlin West      
15.-Reed Molls
Brad Koegel
Ben Yeske
Adam King
1:35.36aTurtle Lake/Clayton      
16.-Tyler Christensen
Rush Hickethier
Dustin Bazille
Dustin McKinney
1:36.61aUnity      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Calvin Caldwell
Brandon Bennett
Jake Pankow
Kevin Tolzman
3:23.03aMilwaukee Lutheran      
2.-Harrison Barton
Jordan Krawczyk
Collin Tesar
Eric Lois
3:24.12aNotre Dame      
3.-Bryan Tordoff
Tad Christen
Cullen Sampson
Brett DeNure
3:24.83aMonroe      
4.-Tyler Whitish
Jared Vesperman
Trevor Landon
Jade Vesperman
3:25.11aLancaster      
5.-Joe Garofalo
Reid Christ
Eric Pronschinske
Isaac Vazquez
3:25.16aArcadia      
6.-Rory Cotter
Andy Yasick
Logan Brunner
Peder Ohlrogge
3:25.37aWisconsin Heights      
7.-Tony Floyd
Michael Mitchell
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
3:25.43aWhitewater      
8.-Dan Richard
Travis Decker
Andrew Kissner
Geordin Panagopoulos
3:27.05aPewaukee      
9.-Justin Gordon
David Kuczynski
Brian Kucharski
Zach Schimenz
3:31.04aBrown Deer      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Joe Garofalo
Reid Christ
Eric Pronschinske
Isaac Vazquez
3:24.81aArcadia      
2.-Tony Floyd
Michael Mitchell
Tony Bilderback
Jacob Dennis
3:25.18aWhitewater      
3.-Rory Cotter
Andy Yasick
Logan Brunner
Peder Ohlrogge
3:25.49aWisconsin Heights      
4.-Calvin Caldwell
Brandon Bennett
Jake Pankow
Kevin Tolzman
3:26.01aMilwaukee Lutheran      
5.-Bryan Tordoff
Tad Christen
Cullen Sampson
Brett DeNure
3:26.19aMonroe      
6.-Harrison Barton
Jordan Krawczyk
Collin Tesar
Eric Lois
3:26.39aNotre Dame      
7.-Tyler Whitish
Jared Vesperman
Trevor Landon
Jade Vesperman
3:27.25aLancaster      
8.-Justin Gordon
David Kuczynski
Brian Kucharski
Zach Schimenz
3:28.73aBrown Deer      
9.-Dan Richard
Travis Decker
Andrew Kissner
Geordin Panagopoulos
3:28.99aPewaukee      
10.-Sam Glomstad-Foster
Nick Baer
Dylan Schmidt
Chris Grove
3:29.09aGale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
11.-Jordan Pethan
Justin Juckem
Brandon Marx
Alex Steiner
3:31.40aChilton      
12.-Kevin Vosters
Alex Delveaux
Joshua Thiede
Anthony Bos
3:31.59aFreedom      
13.-Derek VandenPlas
Josh VandenBush
Lance Davister
Mike Corsten
3:33.12aLuxemburg-Casco      
14.-Mike Pechacek
Cole Geiger
Dan Plante
Matt Pechacek
3:34.10aPrescott      
15.-Tyler Olson
Matt Weber
Avery Bundgaard
Alex Mahler
3:35.70aOsceola      
16.-Austin Croker
Brian Jones
Hayden Davison
Peter Gilbert
3:36.72aNorthland Pines      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kyle Van Dyne Hoven
Cody Baldus
Will Baker
Bruce Schmitz
7:57.96aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
2.-Cullen Sampson
Skyler Stingley
Joe Pecora
Brett DeNure
8:00.06aMonroe      
3.-Andrew Heinritz
Adam Bates
Michael Perkins
Michael Stumpf
8:03.05aXavier      
4.-Aaron Speiss
Nick Erickson
Blake Reuter
Brett Zierath
8:09.59aPlatteville      
5.-Levi Nayes
Blaine Seibel
Malcolm Wankel
Garrett Sarauer
8:10.85aBloomer      
6.-Jake Pankow
Jeff Meitler
Nick Biancuzzo
Brandon Bennett
8:11.57aMilwaukee Lutheran      
7.-Joe Garofalo
Zach Bisek
Mitch Zastrow
Eric Pronschinske
8:12.57aArcadia      
8.-Avery Bundgaard
AJ Hansen
Andrew Rohman
Alex Mahler
8:12.79aOsceola      
9.-Matt Schumacher
Patrick Ziesmer
Taylor Schmidt
Steve Poulos
8:13.35aNew Berlin West      
10.-Michael Peterson
Kyle Severson
Sam Wettstein
Jacob Peterson
8:14.18aNekoosa      
11.-Scott Van Dyn Hoven
William Reybrock
Paul Van Grinsven
Chris Pynenberg
8:16.09aLittle Chute      
12.-Nick Thurston
Jake Thurston
Alex Brandon
Beau Hering
8:16.73aLake Mills      
13.-Nick Hagar
Nick Glaeser
Cody Lemke
Jordan Leggett
8:18.18aTomahawk      
14.-Brandon Marx
Tony Holzer
Cody Kurscheidt
Alex Steiner
8:22.69aChilton      
15.-Jake Johnson
Patrick Mullally
Ethan Zimmerman
Dylan McGarthwaite
8:25.47aHayward      
16.-Brad Goessl
Ian Lawler
Steven Genrich
Julian Franko
8:28.37aTwo Rivers      
17.-David Grebe
Eric Lauria-Banta
Dan Schmidt
Justin Lauria-Banta
8:33.03aCatholic Memorial      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Evers55-02.25Little Chute      
2.11Ryan Miesbauer52-11.50Northwestern      
3.12Bucky Dixon52-10.50Hayward      
4.12Zach Anderson52-05.00Ladysmith      
5.12Chris Schrubbe51-07.50Catholic Memorial      
6.12Robby Wordell51-05.00Brillion      
7.12Peter Zepke50-04.00Edgerton      
8.12Darrin Emmeck50-00.50Somerset      
9.12Shane Biertzer49-06.50Mayville      
10.12Brian Pratt49-04.50Milwaukee Lutheran      
11.12Pat Hendricks47-11.00Clintonville      
12.9Ben Tuttle46-06.00Valders      
13.12Josh Mendez45-06.50Black River Falls      
14.11Zach Stuhr43-09.50Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
15.11Ben Tenpas40-06.75Nekoosa      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bucky Dixon166-05Hayward      
2.11Ben Tenpas165-06Nekoosa      
3.12Ryan Massart159-08Southern Door      
4.12Jacob Bambenek150-05Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
5.12Brian Pratt149-01Milwaukee Lutheran      
6.12Chris Schrubbe148-08Catholic Memorial      
7.12Brandon Meckelberg147-06Wautoma      
8.10Ben Rasmussen147-00Hayward      
9.12Eric Schmidt141-09Kewaunee      
10.12Lucas Leu139-02Monroe      
11.11Dylan Hagen135-11Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
12.11Austen Jentges135-01Random Lake      
13.11Dallas Lewallen133-04Berlin      
14.11Mike Gabbey123-03Whitewater      
15.11Joe Bundy114-02Durand      
--12Ethan HemerFOULMedford Area      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Nyson6-03.00West De Pere      
2.11John Schroeder6-03.00Ripon      
3.12Cole Cloutier6-02.00Somerset      
4.12Rory Cotter6-02.00Wisconsin Heights      
5.11Will Meinke6-02.00Shoreland Lutheran      
6.12Lucas Schmitz6-02.00McFarland      
7.12Jimmy Whitehead6-00.00Aquinas      
8.12Max Anderson6-00.00Spooner      
8.12Brett Smith6-00.00Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
10.12Zac Guilette6-00.00Southern Door      
10.12Nick Prindle6-00.00West Salem      
10.12Paul Reit6-00.00Stanley-Boyd      
13.12Andrew Kissner6-00.00Pewaukee      
14.11Cory Zaeske5-10.00East Troy      
14.11Tyler Behnke5-10.00Brillion      
15.10Jake Keefer5-10.00Baldwin-Woodville      
16.12Harrison Barton5-10.00Notre Dame      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Liegel14-03.00River Valley      
2.12Jake Dickmann14-00.00Kewaskum      
3.12Marcus Schickel13-09.00Cambridge      
3.12Derek Brusda13-09.00Notre Dame      
5.10Jeff Hill13-06.00Monroe      
6.11Nick Geiger13-06.00Mayville      
7.12Sean Pluemer13-00.00Platteville      
8.12Tyler Nellis13-00.00Southern Door      
9.11Mark Kruse13-00.00Aquinas      
10.12Derek West12-06.00Rice Lake      
10.12Ryan Birschbach12-06.00New Holstein      
10.12Jacob Doudna12-06.00Richland Center      
10.12Jake Gregerson12-06.00Wisconsin Dells      
14.12Chris Stovern12-06.00Northwestern      
15.11Ogden Holschbach12-00.00Brillion      
16.12Jake Day12-00.00Lake Mills      
--11Alex BarnesNHMosinee      
--12Zak ReynoldsNHNorthwestern      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaac Vazquez21-09.25Arcadia      
2.12David Kuczynski21-05.00Brown Deer      
3.12John Gillespie21-02.50Altoona      
4.12Jim Menkol21-02.25Spooner      
5.12Brett Davis20-10.50Marshall      
6.12Derek Rickert20-10.25Kiel      
7.11Sam Soderberg20-07.50Mosinee      
8.11Tyler Hilar20-06.75Northland Pines      
9.12Noah Steffel20-06.00Luxemburg-Casco      
10.11Michael Mitchell20-03.75Whitewater      
11.12Chris Grove20-03.00Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...      
12.12Steve Poulos19-11.00New Berlin West      
13.11Maurice Baldwin19-09.50Messmer      
14.12Zac Guilette19-09.00Southern Door      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaac Vazquez45-00.50Arcadia      
2.12Brett Davis44-04.25Marshall      
3.11Tony Bilderback43-08.50Whitewater      
4.12Kevin Rank43-01.25Brillion      
5.12Zac Guilette42-11.50Southern Door      
6.12John Gillespie42-11.00Altoona      
7.11Jade Vesperman42-10.50Lancaster      
8.11Mike Nett42-09.25Lomira      
9.11Andy Kirchner42-05.50Aquinas      
10.12Paul Reit41-06.50Stanley-Boyd      
11.12Derek Rickert40-07.50Kiel      
12.10Alex Wolf40-05.00Mondovi      
13.11John Schroeder40-03.00Ripon      
14.12Tony Klingert40-02.75Notre Dame      
15.11Nick Pederson38-05.00Rice Lake      
16.12Matt Ziegler37-03.75Lakeside Lutheran      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Vazquez12.31aArcadia      
2.12Amber Leazer12.46aMilwaukee Lutheran      
3.9Deysha Smith-Jenkins12.61aDominican      
4.10Ariel Kinlow12.62aBrown Deer      
5.11Carlye Schuh12.64aXavier      
6.10Laura Popanz12.79aClinton      
7.10Eileen Gehring12.84aMadison Edgewood      
8.9Raquel Ebbe12.92aNekoosa      
9.11Lauren Westerdahl12.94aSomerset      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Maya Vazquez12.35aArcadia      
2.11Carlye Schuh12.40aXavier      
3.12Amber Leazer12.53aMilwaukee Lutheran      
4.10Ariel Kinlow12.54aBrown Deer      
5.9Deysha Smith-Jenkins12.62aDominican      
6.10Laura Popanz12.71aClinton      
7.11Lauren Westerdahl12.77aSomerset      
8.10Eileen Gehring12.78aMadison Edgewood      
9.9Raquel Ebbe12.85aNekoosa      
10.11Hannah School12.94aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
11.11Megan Gwyn12.97aNorthland Pines      
12.12Hannah Mueller13.05aColby      
13.12Hillary Hughes13.06aWisconsin Heights      
14.9Paige Hrubecky13.16aMishicot      
15.12Talia Budz13.17aOconto Falls      
16.11Maddie Skaalrud13.21aSaint Croix Central      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Vazquez25.32aArcadia      
2.11Jasmine Haines25.57aEast Troy      
3.12Lauren Unser25.84aWest Salem      
4.9Deysha Smith-Jenkins25.98aDominican      
5.11April Hanson26.11aClintonville      
6.9Raquel Ebbe26.45aNekoosa      
7.11Alaina Murphy26.50aSeymour      
8.12Haley Kerkhoff26.55aNotre Dame      
9.12Angelica Balderas26.77aMayville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Maya Vazquez25.28aArcadia      
2.11Jasmine Haines25.75aEast Troy      
3.9Deysha Smith-Jenkins25.85aDominican      
4.12Lauren Unser25.94aWest Salem      
5.11April Hanson26.07aClintonville      
6.11Alaina Murphy26.56aSeymour      
7.9Raquel Ebbe26.57aNekoosa      
8.12Haley Kerkhoff26.57aNotre Dame      
9.12Angelica Balderas26.98aMayville      
10.11Carlie Melstrom27.05aEllsworth      
11.12Hillary Hughes27.07aWisconsin Heights      
12.11Alicia Potting27.10aSomerset      
13.12Talia Budz27.26aOconto Falls      
14.10Stephanie Popp27.27aLaconia      
15.10Claire Poethke27.35aRice Lake      
16.12Hannah Mueller27.58aColby      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Unser56.61aWest Salem      
2.11Maya Vazquez56.65aArcadia      
3.11Alaina Murphy56.98aSeymour      
4.11April Hanson57.90aClintonville      
5.10Kelly Stewart58.53aAmery      
6.12Laurel Raye58.96aSturgeon Bay      
7.11Tia Nowak59.31aEast Troy      
8.10Briana Dunkleberger59.48aLake Mills      
9.11Carlye Schuh1:01.89aXavier      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lauren Unser56.37aWest Salem      
2.11Maya Vazquez56.46aArcadia      
3.11April Hanson56.53aClintonville      
4.11Alaina Murphy57.13aSeymour      
5.10Kelly Stewart57.52aAmery      
6.11Tia Nowak57.79aEast Troy      
7.12Laurel Raye58.39aSturgeon Bay      
8.11Carlye Schuh58.50aXavier      
9.10Briana Dunkleberger58.58aLake Mills      
10.11Emilie Kay59.06aPlatteville      
11.12Katie Duggleby1:00.16aMcFarland      
12.12Angelica Balderas1:00.19aMayville      
13.11Carlie Melstrom1:00.25aEllsworth      
14.10Kiera Ausler-Shaw1:00.35aPewaukee      
15.10Jenna Slaughter1:02.10aOsseo-Fairchild      
16.11Megan Gwyn1:04.09aNorthland Pines      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly Stewart2:14.36aAmery      
2.12Courtney Oldenburg2:15.38aWest Salem      
3.9Madeline Haupert2:16.59aAquinas      
4.11Elizabeth Simak2:16.75aHayward      
5.9Tricia Serres2:17.57aPlatteville      
6.12Kristin Lillie2:18.40aBrown Deer      
7.10Kylee Verhasselt2:21.67aFreedom      
8.10Emily Bachhuber2:21.90aShorewood      
9.12Macy Olson2:23.09aEllsworth      
10.10Nicole Hanson2:24.19aClintonville      
11.10Shannon Nemetz2:24.26aDenmark      
12.12Alyssa Duncan2:24.60aEast Troy      
13.12Jessa Hackman2:24.63aCatholic Memorial      
14.9Kendal Wormuth2:26.31aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
15.10Monica Emerson2:26.67aSomerset      
16.11Katie Raymond2:26.75aWestfield/Montello      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brea Tinney5:01.69aOsceola      
2.12Courtney Oldenburg5:02.62aWest Salem      
3.12Kayla Wagner5:02.75aBaldwin-Woodville      
4.10Shannon Nemetz5:03.36aDenmark      
5.12Samantha Bluske5:04.99aPardeeville      
6.10Allie Woodward5:05.09aNotre Dame      
7.11Marya Haegler5:06.14aWinnebago Lutheran A...      
8.12Karyn Genrich5:08.62aTwo Rivers      
9.10Emily Bachhuber5:08.88aShorewood      
10.11Morgan Sickles5:09.21aCatholic Memorial      
11.9Madeline Haupert5:12.68aAquinas      
12.11Taylor Hickey5:16.94aWisconsin Dells      
13.11Hannah Frett5:24.87aPewaukee      
14.11Elizabeth Simak5:26.40aHayward      
15.9Lizzie Braml5:26.41aTurtle Lake/Clayton      
16.10Kate Brooks5:45.73aWinneconne      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brea Tinney10:46.51aOsceola      
2.12Kayla Wagner10:46.87aBaldwin-Woodville      
3.12Samantha Bluske11:01.30aPardeeville      
4.10Allie Woodward11:04.69aNotre Dame      
5.11Morgan Sickles11:08.17aCatholic Memorial      
6.12Karyn Genrich11:16.56aTwo Rivers      
7.11Marya Haegler11:21.86aWinnebago Lutheran A...      
8.11Hannah Frett11:40.16aPewaukee      
9.9Caitlin Dachelet11:41.58aLuxemburg-Casco      
10.10Kelsey Novak11:45.77aWest Salem      
11.11Kaitlynn McCluskey11:46.87aFreedom      
12.9Danica Harrison11:49.02aAuburndale      
13.9Ali Olson11:49.38aBloomer      
14.11Tess Siechter11:51.57aMonroe      
15.12Angela McKenzie11:51.73aWhitewater      
16.10Shelby Owens11:55.45aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Kline15.17aLuxemburg-Casco      
2.12Stephanie Zambrowicz15.45aRipon      
3.12Alexa Lewin15.64aFreedom      
4.12Sheila Opelt15.67aNeillsville      
5.11Asia Cheeks15.85aBrown Deer      
6.9Amelia Campbell15.89aSturgeon Bay      
7.11Brittiny Stapleton16.22aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
8.12Gina Hanzlik16.24aSomerset      
9.12Christina Flandrick16.55aSomerset      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Stephanie Zambrowicz15.14aRipon      
2.12Erin Kline15.30aLuxemburg-Casco      
3.11Asia Cheeks15.66aBrown Deer      
4.12Sheila Opelt15.74aNeillsville      
5.12Alexa Lewin15.86aFreedom      
6.9Amelia Campbell15.97aSturgeon Bay      
7.12Gina Hanzlik16.00aSomerset      
8.11Brittiny Stapleton16.05aWittenberg-Birnamwood      
9.12Christina Flandrick16.56aSomerset      
10.12Justine Dubel16.78aLancaster      
10.10Alexia Horstmeier16.78aRandom Lake      
12.9Addie Korb16.88aRichland Center      
13.10Marissa Mahr16.96aStanley-Boyd      
14.11Lindsey Newhauser17.17aLomira      
15.12Rebecca Gifford17.67aMadison Edgewood      
16.12Brittany Kostecki18.17aWest Salem      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Maxon45.35aRandom Lake      
2.11Megan Gwyn46.04aNorthland Pines      
3.9Amelia Campbell46.23aSturgeon Bay      
4.12Sheila Opelt46.36aNeillsville      
5.9Taylor Olson46.62aAquinas      
6.12Stephanie Zambrowicz47.01aRipon      
7.9Jessica Will47.45aOmro      
8.11Denay Hering47.50aLake Mills      
9.9Myriel Werner48.37aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Taylor Olson46.30aAquinas      
2.9Amelia Campbell46.45aSturgeon Bay      
3.12Sheila Opelt46.53aNeillsville      
4.12Ashley Maxon46.84aRandom Lake      
5.12Stephanie Zambrowicz47.18aRipon      
6.11Megan Gwyn47.25aNorthland Pines      
7.11Denay Hering47.62aLake Mills      
8.9Jessica Will47.68aOmro      
9.9Myriel Werner47.87aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...      
10.10Marissa Mahr48.04aStanley-Boyd      
11.12Sam Becker48.21aMishicot      
12.9Lydia Kuhl48.40aEllsworth      
13.12Erin Kline48.57aLuxemburg-Casco      
14.12Cheyanne Reglin48.75aArcadia      
15.9Rachel Pope48.84aDodgeville/Mineral P...      
16.12Liz Tanner49.15aBig Foot      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amber Leazer
Raynna Thompson
Alex Schad
Chelsea Jordan
50.51aMilwaukee Lutheran      
2.-Lauren Westerdahl
Natasha Kandakova
Alicia Potting
Gina Hanzlik
50.73aSomerset      
3.-Bobbi Solum
Gina Bernier
Tess Rademaker
Claire Poethke
50.82aRice Lake      
4.-Megan Nigbor
Ame Andacht
Kaitlyn Hastings
Mara Aparnicks
51.03aCatholic Memorial      
5.-Galina Kaul
Megan Tarman
Chrissy Erickson
Jessica Martell
51.22aOsceola      
6.-Elizabeth Ralph
Kate Weyenberg
Abby Vande Hey
Carlye Schuh
51.56aXavier      
7.-Brooke Buehler
Sara Martin
Elizabeth Graumann
Heather Arpke
51.60aSheboygan Falls      
8.-Sam Becker
Stacie Trost
Paige Hrubecky
Mackenzie Tellock
51.97aMishicot      
9.-Kellan Flynn
Emily Miller
Anna Sudbury
Brianna Weyers
53.16aTomahawk      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Amber Leazer
Raynna Thompson
Alex Schad
Chelsea Jordan
49.49aMilwaukee Lutheran      
2.-Lauren Westerdahl
Natasha Kandakova
Alicia Potting
Gina Hanzlik
49.64aSomerset      
3.-Megan Nigbor
Ame Andacht
Kaitlyn Hastings
Mara Aparnicks
50.58aCatholic Memorial      
4.-Elizabeth Ralph
Kate Weyenberg
Abby Vande Hey
Carlye Schuh
50.77aXavier      
5.-Bobbi Solum
Gina Bernier
Tess Rademaker
Claire Poethke
50.87aRice Lake      
6.-Brooke Buehler
Sara Martin
Elizabeth Graumann
Heather Arpke
51.38aSheboygan Falls      
7.-Galina Kaul
Megan Tarman
Chrissy Erickson
Jessica Martell
51.48aOsceola      
8.-Kellan Flynn
Emily Miller
Anna Sudbury
Brianna Weyers
51.75aTomahawk      
9.-Sam Becker
Stacie Trost
Paige Hrubecky
Mackenzie Tellock
51.78aMishicot      
10.-Danielle Quillen
Emily Buchanan
Kalie Kemmer
Laura Popanz
51.85aClinton      
10.-Maria Eberle
Stephanie Wyss
Tyreisha Gibson
Jaclyn Ditter
51.85aMonroe      
12.-Karlee Schneiss
Tiffany Kowalski
Heather Tompkins
Michelle Dunnington
52.02aKettle Moraine Luthe...      
13.-Kirstie Pikorz
Janelle Julson
Tess Myklebust
Heather Conroy
52.11aWisconsin Dells      
14.-Beth Miller
Bridget Hussey
Abby Lueck
Kayla Waddell
52.13aColumbus      
15.-Andrea Geyer
Taylor Bain
Valerie VanDenheuval
Chelsea Davis
52.22aWest De Pere      
16.-Tisia Muzinga
Ally Klein
Tinea Reuter
Jessica Jentz
53.02aPlatteville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alyssa Baehman
Jessica Will
Jessica Berger
Amanda Obot
1:45.59aOmro      
2.-Megan Nigbor
Ame Andacht
Kaitlyn Hastings
Mara Aparnicks
1:45.93aCatholic Memorial      
3.-Dani Jozwowski
Brooksie Loth
Kate Isleb
Jasmine Haines
1:47.06aEast Troy      
4.-Lauren Westerdahl
Christina Flandrick
Natasha Kandakova
Alicia Potting
1:47.53aSomerset      
5.-Kellan Flynn
Emily Miller
Anna Sudbury
Brianna Weyers
1:47.60aTomahawk      
6.-Michelle Dunnington
Lindsay Hughes
Heather Tompkins
Karlee Schneiss
1:47.67aKettle Moraine Luthe...      
7.-Sarah VanHemelryk
Rachel Pigeon
Jaide Hietpas
Haley Kerkhoff
1:47.93aNotre Dame      
8.-Amber Leazer
Joshlyn Eaton
Chelsea Jordan
Raynna Thompson
1:50.69aMilwaukee Lutheran      
9.-Taryn McKeeth
Erika Suchla
Kallie Quinn
Cheyanne Reglin
1:54.25aArcadia      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Amber Leazer
Joshlyn Eaton
Chelsea Jordan
Raynna Thompson
1:43.22aMilwaukee Lutheran      
2.-Alyssa Baehman
Jessica Will
Jessica Berger
Amanda Obot
1:44.31aOmro      
3.-Taryn McKeeth
Erika Suchla
Kallie Quinn
Cheyanne Reglin
1:45.54aArcadia      
4.-Christina Flandrick
Lauren Westerdahl
Natasha Kandakova
Alicia Potting
1:45.92aSomerset      
5.-Sarah VanHemelryk
Rachel Pigeon
Jaide Hietpas
Haley Kerkhoff
1:46.30aNotre Dame      
6.-Megan Nigbor
Ame Andacht
Kaitlyn Hastings
Mara Aparnicks
1:46.37aCatholic Memorial      
7.-Kellan Flynn
Emily Miller
Anna Sudbury
Brianna Weyers
1:47.02aTomahawk      
8.-Dani Jozwowski
Brooksie Loth
Kate Isleb
Jasmine Haines
1:47.03aEast Troy      
9.-Michelle Dunnington
Heather Tompkins
Lindsay Hughes
Karlee Schneiss
1:47.56aKettle Moraine Luthe...      
10.-Demi Augustine
Breanna Swan
Kaycee Charette
Amy Carroll
1:48.10aPrescott      
11.-Nicole Schmidt
Lauren Swanson
Kate Spude
Danielle Londo
1:48.42aSouthern Door      
12.-Taylor Bain
Valerie VanDenheuval
Andrea Geyer
Chelsea Davis
1:48.85aWest De Pere      
13.-Beth Miller
Bridget Hussey
Abby Lueck
Kayla Waddell
1:49.18aColumbus      
14.-Amanda Johnson
Shannon Klein
Larissa Klemm
Cassie Wymer
1:49.51aBrodhead/Juda      
15.-Brianna Buske
Kayla Ashland
Jaime Ludwigson
Keri Steinmetz
1:49.77aBloomer      
16.-Tess Stecklein
Tisia Muzinga
Tinea Reuter
Ally Klein
1:50.66aPlatteville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justine Mehojah
Ashley Effa
Stephanie Ambrosius
Alaina Murphy
4:02.05aSeymour      
2.-Denay Hering
Jessica Powers
Ashley Wolff
Briana Dunkleberger
4:02.12aLake Mills      
3.-Brooksie Loth
Meghan Valentine
Jasmine Haines
Tia Nowak
4:02.61aEast Troy      
4.-Sarah VanHemelryk
Haley Kerkhoff
Kate Hein
Jaide Hietpas
4:03.84aNotre Dame      
5.-Erika Suchla
Taryn McKeeth
Kallie Quinn
Cheyanne Reglin
4:04.81aArcadia      
6.-Karena Schroeder
Holly Mayek
Nicole Hanson
April Hanson
4:05.60aClintonville      
7.-Kayla Ridgeman
Ellen Schwartz
Alyssa Schumacher
Jen Draeger
4:05.61aLakeside Lutheran      
8.-Shannon Kasbohm
Rachel Wierzba
Amelia Campbell
Laurel Raye
4:08.73aSturgeon Bay      
9.-Elizabeth Simak
Syd Hadley
Allie Somerville
Natalie Williamson
4:10.41aHayward      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Justine Mehojah
Ashley Effa
Stephanie Ambrosius
Alaina Murphy
4:02.87aSeymour      
2.-Denay Hering
Jessica Powers
Ashley Wolff
Briana Dunkleberger
4:03.03aLake Mills      
3.-Brooksie Loth
Meghan Valentine
Jasmine Haines
Tia Nowak
4:03.84aEast Troy      
4.-Sarah VanHemelryk
Haley Kerkhoff
Kate Hein
Jaide Hietpas
4:03.87aNotre Dame      
5.-Karena Schroeder
Holly Mayek
Nicole Hanson
April Hanson
4:04.69aClintonville      
6.-Kayla Ridgeman
Ellen Schwartz
Alyssa Schumacher
Jen Draeger
4:05.48aLakeside Lutheran      
7.-Erika Suchla
Taryn McKeeth
Kallie Quinn
Cheyanne Reglin
4:05.55aArcadia      
8.-Shannon Kasbohm
Rachel Wierzba
Amelia Campbell
Laurel Raye
4:06.35aSturgeon Bay      
9.-Elizabeth Simak
Syd Hadley
Allie Somerville
Natalie Williamson
4:06.77aHayward      
10.-Jaclyn Ditter
Tessa Frutiger
Madeline Arnold
Stephanie Wyss
4:07.20aMonroe      
11.-Emily Bachhuber
Brigitte Sellinger
Cara Jacobsen
Emily Jacobsen
4:08.12aShorewood      
12.-Heather Conroy
Stacey Swatek
Kiersten Norgard
Taylor Hickey
4:10.10aWisconsin Dells      
13.-Lydia Kuhl
Macy Olson
Shannon Campbell
Carlie Melstrom
4:11.09aEllsworth      
14.-Marlee Kiander
Emily Miller
Anna Sudbury
Michelle Kuber
4:12.55aTomahawk      
15.-Jessica Jentz
Tricia Serres
Tracy Turba
Emilie Kay
4:12.88aPlatteville      
16.-Mindy Mutschler
Kaycee Charette
Autumn Stees
Amy Carroll
4:16.13aPrescott      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Unser
Kelsey Novak
Kristin Stockheimer
Courtney Oldenburg
9:30.24aWest Salem      
2.-Lisa Rydeen
Katie Rydeen
Leah Germain
Brea Tinney
9:38.96aOsceola      
3.-Jessa Hackman
Chelsea Schrubbe
Taylor Les
Morgan Sickles
9:43.81aCatholic Memorial      
4.-Alyssa Duncan
Meghan Valentine
Kate Isleb
Tia Nowak
9:43.99aEast Troy      
5.-Amber Moschel
Madalyn Salm
Amber Woelfel
Ali Richman
9:44.89aChilton      
6.-Kellie Greenwood
Emily Rocklewitz
Emily Eiden
Karyn Genrich
9:45.92aTwo Rivers      
7.-Jackie Tarrence
Shannon Kalamarz
Kelsey Lorenz
Hannah Frett
9:46.61aPewaukee      
8.-Nicole Hettmann
Sarah Frelich
Corissa Conard
Shannon Nemetz
9:50.11aDenmark      
9.-Margaret Budke
Michelle Ritten
Ashley Snider
Kelly Stewart
9:51.12aAmery      
10.-Katie Vosters
Kaitlynn McCluskey
Sarah Lamers
Kylee Verhasselt
9:51.18aFreedom      
11.-Danielle Jarchow
Anne Ritter
Brooke Jarchow
Samantha Bluske
9:58.02aPardeeville      
12.-Ellen Schwartz
Alyssa Schumacher
Hannah Hackbarth
Kirsten Sukow
10:00.07aLakeside Lutheran      
13.-Madeline Arnold
Tessa Frutiger
Stephanie Wyss
Tess Siechter
10:00.91aMonroe      
14.-Stacey Swatek
Kiersten Norgard
Jessica Sweet
Taylor Hickey
10:01.35aWisconsin Dells      
15.-Kelsey Renn
Michelle Kuber
Rachael Miller
Sara Maday
10:08.08aTomahawk      
16.-Melissa Ertl
Kiana Smith
Theresa Everson
Paige Pluemer
10:31.16aChequamegon-Park Falls      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Maroszek44-03.00Seymour      
2.12Hannah Turnbull40-09.00Hayward      
3.12Nicole Flackey39-05.50Ladysmith      
4.12Mary Kurisch38-10.00West Salem      
5.12Abby Lueck38-09.00Columbus      
6.11Kathryn Koeck38-05.00Winneconne      
7.11Caitie Zepczyk38-01.25Ashland      
8.12Shanai Guider38-01.25Cambridge      
9.10Lyndsey Thorpe37-09.00Stanley-Boyd      
10.12Rachel Diedrich37-05.25Two Rivers      
11.11Devin Stanford37-03.00Milwaukee Lutheran      
12.11Sheena Reed37-00.00Northland Pines      
13.11Kate Schabach36-02.50New Holstein      
14.11Kirsten Walker35-11.75McFarland      
15.9Molly Griep35-03.25Whitewater      
16.12Carmen Lawver35-00.50Monroe      
17.11Tori Kroll34-11.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Maroszek139-05Seymour      
2.11Kathryn Koeck120-01Winneconne      
3.11Caitie Zepczyk118-09Ashland      
4.12Shanai Guider118-02Cambridge      
5.12Brittany Alsum115-09Randolph/Cambria-Fri...      
6.12Hannah Turnbull113-11Hayward      
7.12Mary Kurisch112-04West Salem      
8.11Jordan Lodel109-05Two Rivers      
9.12Deidre Erickson107-11Ripon      
10.11Megan Petermann105-09Clintonville      
11.12Nikolene Miller103-00Tomahawk      
12.9Molly Griep102-10Whitewater      
13.12Abby Lueck100-08Columbus      
14.11Devin Stanford96-06Milwaukee Lutheran      
15.10Paige Garriga93-04Osceola      
--12Julia ThorsonFOULMcFarland      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Wiebe5-06.00Ashland      
2.11Kayla Ashland5-05.00Bloomer      
3.10Elizabeth Axell5-04.00Wrightstown      
4.9Jessica Powers5-03.00Lake Mills      
5.10Anna Soyck5-02.00Parkview      
6.9Jessie Welch5-00.00West Salem      
6.10Sylvia Gay5-00.00Evansville      
6.12Katie Ehlen5-00.00Cambridge      
9.10Kortney Morrin5-00.00Grantsburg      
9.9Amelia Campbell5-00.00Sturgeon Bay      
9.10Alyssa Lawrence5-00.00Mondovi      
12.11Brittany Schaefer5-00.00Valders      
13.11Erin Kelly5-00.00Shoreland Lutheran      
14.11Madison Snider4-10.00Madison Edgewood      
15.11Amanda Witek4-10.00Kewaskum      
16.12Emily Rocklewitz4-10.00Two Rivers      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Vetesnik11-06.00Richland Center      
2.11Jessica Martell11-00.00Osceola      
3.12Christina Flandrick10-06.00Somerset      
4.12Cheyanne Reglin10-06.00Arcadia      
5.12Shea Sweeney10-00.00Edgerton      
6.11Samie Haas10-00.00Waupun      
7.11Ashley Effa10-00.00Seymour      
8.12Meaghan Tomasiewicz9-06.00Monroe      
9.11Alayna Muldoon9-06.00New Holstein      
10.11Kelly Milks9-00.00Two Rivers      
11.11Alaina Murphy9-00.00Seymour      
11.12Emily Chermack9-00.00Clinton      
11.11Carolyn Prochaska9-00.00Northwestern      
--11Carmen JohnsonNHOsseo-Fairchild      
--11Katie HausmannNHNew Berlin West      
--10Kim StonewerthNHWhitewater      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Vazquez18-04.75Arcadia      
2.11Carlye Schuh18-04.00Xavier      
3.10Brooke Hinstorff17-09.75Lakeside Lutheran      
4.10Briana Dunkleberger17-08.00Lake Mills      
5.9Raquel Ebbe17-02.75Nekoosa      
6.10Brooke Buehler17-00.50Sheboygan Falls      
7.12Leah Heimerl16-11.50Evansville      
8.10Alex Schad16-10.00Milwaukee Lutheran      
9.12Sheila Opelt16-09.50Neillsville      
10.12Christina Swangim16-09.25Chetek/Weyerhaeuser      
11.12Erin Kline16-06.50Luxemburg-Casco      
12.12Gina Hanzlik16-04.50Somerset      
13.12Erika Suchla16-04.25Arcadia      
14.11Chelsea Jordan16-02.00Milwaukee Lutheran      
15.12Chrissy Erickson16-01.00Osceola      
16.12Alicia Gaura15-06.50Notre Dame      
17.11Samie Haas14-03.50Waupun      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erika Suchla37-00.50Arcadia      
2.9Raquel Ebbe37-00.25Nekoosa      
3.11Alicia Potting36-00.50Somerset      
4.12Krystal Sterling35-08.25Pewaukee      
5.12Hannah Mueller35-03.25Colby      
6.12Chrissy Erickson35-03.00Osceola      
7.10Briana Dunkleberger34-09.75Lake Mills      
8.12Sarah Albert34-08.25Howards Grove      
9.9Anna Sudbury34-06.75Tomahawk      
10.11Kate Hein33-08.50Notre Dame      
11.11Alison Reindl33-08.50Valders      
12.11Kayla Ridgeman33-07.75Lakeside Lutheran      
13.12Erin Kline33-06.50Luxemburg-Casco      
14.11Fawn Jessie33-05.25Black River Falls      
15.9Ashley Wolff33-02.50Lake Mills      
16.12Aileen Maier32-04.00Pardeeville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.