Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsQuarter-Finals
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Chace Van Ess12.61South
2.8Nick Stevens13.11South
7Casey Wilson13.45Eagle Point
8Eric Radcliffe13.84Eagle Point
4.8Jon Mycal Mclachlan13.84South
5.8Chris Leenknecht13.85South
7Austin Holmes13.91Eagle Point
6Kyle Hale15.51Eagle Point
6.8Chris Sandoval15.89South
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mason Flores13.32South
5.7Isaac Gabrielli14.30South
6.7Zach Avant14.47South
7Corbin Mullen14.56South
4.7Hayden Chandler14.93South
7Tenner Vest15.30South
7Dylan Egan15.34South
7Austin Jackson15.69South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Chace Van Ess26.48South
2.8Trevor Harboldt27.05South
3.8Nick Stevens27.48South
7Donald Everett29.09Eagle Point
4.8Cody Coffman29.17South
7Peyton Dole30.72Eagle Point
5.8Tyson Cooke31.83South
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Mason Flores30.20South
7Ethan Straw33.60South
7Jordan Wagerle34.32South
7Christian Sanders34.45South
5.7John Milstead35.44South
7Caleb Jordan39.98South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Hunter Rich1:00.80South
7Donald Everett1:01.44Eagle Point
8Eric Radcliffe1:05.31Eagle Point
7Thomas O'Brien1:06.76Eagle Point
8Jesse Sattler1:07.14Eagle Point
8Justin Morris1:07.16Eagle Point
7Peyton Dole1:08.7Eagle Point
4.8Seth Russell1:12.06South
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Seth Benham1:08.32South
7Andrew Delisle1:18.83South
7Amir Azamar1:20.81South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Devon Heigle2:48.63South
2.8Casey Zottola2:53.12South
6Nathan Panagos2:53.47Eagle Point
6Erik Morgan3:56.75Eagle Point
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Seth Benham3:00.24South
4.7Parker Cowan3:04.24South
7Zahid Azamar3:05.34South
7Jacob Jensen3:11.77South
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Casey Zottola5:43.39South
7.8Devon Heigle6:15.95South
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zahid Azamar6:06.60South
2.7Matt Deley6:11.49South
3.7Devon Appling6:36.22South
4.7Dylan Egan7:02.53South
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Isaac Struyck11:43.12South
2.8Zach Williams12:21.77South
8Colton Pomeroy13:14.26Eagle Point
6Gage Ponder14:45.79Eagle Point
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Avant11:58.11South
2.7Blaze Hamann12:29.06South
 

75m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1`8Trevor Harboldt12.94South
7Hunter Hoeptner13.17Eagle Point
8Riley Morse13.58Eagle Point
3.8Daniel Guterrez13.67South
6Tyler Wanamaker14.36Eagle Point
6Tristen Bennett14.37Eagle Point
6Jordan Cardenas14.64Eagle Point
6Dominic Patterson15.22Eagle Point
6Jacob Shelton15.83Eagle Point
4.8Chris Byrne15.86South
6Moroni Beal16.55Eagle Point
7Duncan Thompson16.85Eagle Point
 

75m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Robert Galli14.20South
3.7Corbin Mullen14.90South
4.7Drake Brennan15.75South
7Caleb Jordan16.01South
5.7Blaze Hamann16.12South
7Tenner Vest16.54South
7John Milstead18.04South
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andrew Polder31.13South
2.8Daniel Guterrez34.43South
8Riley Morse34.61Eagle Point
4.8Chris Byrne38.70South
6Jordan Cardenas39.26Eagle Point
6Tristen Bennett43.68Eagle Point
6Moroni Beal45.91Eagle Point
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Hayden Chandler34.77South
2.7Isaac Gabrielli35.55South
3.7Robert Galli36.83South
4.7Jacob Jensen38.92South
5.7Jordan Wagerle39.27South
7Ethan Straw40.28South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cody Coffman
Chace Van Ess
Hunter Rich
Trevor Harboldt
50.49South
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Isaac Gabrielli
Mason Flores
Austin Jackson
Hayden Chandler
56.60South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Isaac Struyck
Devon Heigle
Nick Stevens
Casey Zottola
4:38.41South
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Andrew Delisle
Seth Benham
Blaze Hamann
Zach Avant
4:59.55South
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nick Stevens42'8South
3.8Chris Sandoval30'5.25South
4.8Chris Leenknecht29'4South
6.8Seth Russell25'6.5South
8Logan Boyle20'2South
8Jon Mycal Mclachlan19'10South
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ethan Straw27'9.5"South
7Drake Brennan26'5"South
7Mason Flores23'11"South
7Walker Pope23'4.75"South
7Matt Deley22'4"South
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Chris Leenknecht70'9.5South
2.8Logan Boyle57'0South
3.8Tyson Cooke51'10South
8Casey Zottola49'1South
5.8Casey Zottola49'1South
6.8Seth Russell49'0South
8Sam Wheeler48'1.5South
8Chris Sandoval42'6South
8Jon Mycal Mclachlan41'4South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andrew Polder5'2South
2.8Trevor Harboldt5'0South
4.8Daniel Guterrez4'5South
5.8Isaac Struyck4'5South
6.8Cody Coffman4'5South
8Hunter Rich4'2South
7Corbin Mullen4'2"South
7Robert Galli3'11"South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Chace Van Ess15'4South
4.8Hunter Rich14'5South
5.8Andrew Polder13'6South
6.8Isaac Struyck13'3South
8Cody Coffman13'2South
8Sam Wheeler11'4South
8Devon Heigle9'10South
8Zach Williams8'10South
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Isaac Gabrielli14"South
7Jacob Jensen12'6"South
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
SOMSAC Oregon