Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsitySection ASection BSection ISection II
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAhmad Rashad10.43a (-1.6)USC
2.SoGerald Phiri10.44a (-1.6)Texas A&M
3.SrJustin Woods10.78a (-1.6)Washington State
4.JrMike Guinn10.90a (-1.6)CS Los Angeles
5.JrBen Santos10.90a (-.8)CS Northridge
6.JrLeve Ross10.91a (-.8)CS Los Angeles
7.FrGianni Vernon- Reynolds10.95a (-.8)Soka U. of America
8.FrBryan Luther11.02a (-1.6)CS Fullerton
9.FrThomas Henry11.10a (-.8)CS Northridge
10.SoAndre Jennings11.14a (-1.6)Washington State
11.-Devin Forte11.15a (-.8)USC
12.FrDeAndrae Woods11.20a (-.8)CS Fullerton
13.SrFrancis Nunez11.23a (-1.6)CS Los Angeles
14.FrJordan Alford-Helems11.26a (-.8)CS Fullerton
15.FrErnest Walker11.33a (.3)UC Santa Barbara
16.FrEzra John Griffey11.41a (-1.6)Washington State
17.-Nicholas Curry11.62a (.3)USC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Dykes21.01a (1.3)Texas A&M
2.SrJustin Oliver21.27a (1.3)Texas A&M
3.FrGianni Vernon- Reynolds21.57a (1.3)Soka U. of America
4.SrMatthew Palmer21.65a (1.2)USC
5.SrJustin Woods21.71a (1.3)Washington State
6.SrTrinity Otto21.81a (1.2)Texas A&M
7.SrAustin Fowler21.89a (1.3)Long Beach State
8.JrDeshawn Waters21.93a (1.3)CS Northridge
9.JrNick Taylor22.13a (.8)CS Northridge
10.SrKevin Nious22.22a (.8)CS Northridge
11.SoAndre Jennings22.22a (1.2)Washington State
12.JrLeve Ross22.26a (1.2)CS Los Angeles
13.SoJosh Tennefoss22.46a (.6)USC
14.FrMichael Woodham22.56a (.8)CS Northridge
15.SoGiovanie Salinas22.65a (1.2)CS Fullerton
16.SoSean Jackson22.66a (.6)USC
17.JrBen Santos22.89a (.6)CS Northridge
18.FrJordan Alford-Helems22.98a (.8)CS Fullerton
19.SoAdam Marvin23.02a (.6)CS Northridge
20.FrErnest Walker23.08a (.6)UC Santa Barbara
21.FrDeAndrae Woods23.13a (1.2)CS Fullerton
22.FrEzra John Griffey23.17a (.8)Washington State
23.-Malcolm Thomas23.24a (.8)Long Beach State
24.FrDan Murray23.41a (.6)UC Santa Barbara
25.-Nicholas Curry24.26a (.6)USC
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJoey Hughes46.83aUSC
2.FrMichael Preble47.96aTexas A&M
3.FrJoey Roberts48.16aTexas A&M
4.SrMorquise Cleveland48.22aTexas A&M
5.FrAshton Young48.44aTexas A&M
6.SrDarryl Miller48.74aFresno State
7.SrGarrett Myers48.95aCS Fullerton
8.JrJason Price48.99aUSC
9.SrMax Bellissimo48.99aUC Santa Barbara
10.JrBrandon Machacek49.02aTexas A&M
11.SoScott DeYoung49.34aUSC
12.SoCameron Jost49.44aCS Bakersfield
13.FrDavid Mitchell49.68aCS Bakersfield
14.SrKevin Nious49.70aCS Northridge
15.SoJosh Tennefoss49.81aUSC
16.SoSean Jackson49.89aUSC
17.-Dijon Morrisette50.31aUSC
18.SrJason Newland50.56aUC Santa Barbara
19.JrNick Taylor50.71aCS Northridge
20.SoRichard Crawford50.89aLong Beach State
21.JrAlex Goldberg51.16aLong Beach State
22.SoBrian Henderson51.28aUC Santa Barbara
23.SoAdam Marvin51.44aCS Northridge
24.-Malcolm Thomas51.66aLong Beach State
25.FrSean Schuster52.12aUC Santa Barbara
26.FrDan Murray53.27aUC Santa Barbara
27.FrThomas Parides53.52aUSC
28.-Sean Cawley56.12aUSC
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrBlake Shaw1:51.95aUSC
2.FrRyan Martin1:52.34aUC Santa Barbara
3.JrLuke Lemenager1:53.55aWashington State
4.FrSam Mutschler1:53.87aTexas A&M
5.FrOscar Ramirez1:53.93aTexas A&M
6.JrNate Anderson1:54.06aUSC
7.SoGraham Northcutt1:54.17aTexas A&M
8.FrVijay Tidwell1:54.19aCS Los Angeles
9.JrBob Hewitt-Gaffney1:54.78aWashington State
10.JrNick Toohey1:55.82aTexas A&M
11.FrJeremy Warren1:55.92aTexas A&M
12.JrErika Estrada1:56.09aCS Fullerton
13.SoAndreas Bezamat-Homer1:56.54aUSC
14.FrRusty Parker1:56.90aUC Santa Barbara
15.-Ryan Philyaw1:57.88aUSC
16.SoMitchell Pfyl1:58.26aFresno State
17.JrRyan Lucker1:58.57aCS Bakersfield
18.FrMario Granville1:58.93aLong Beach State
19.FrJames Leckie1:58.98aPepperdine
20.SoJonathan Evans1:59.02aLong Beach State
21.FrTawei Ma1:59.14aCS Northridge
22.-Miles Brewington1:59.28aUSC
23.SoEric Magana1:59.29aPepperdine
24.-Stuart Chapman2:00.54aLong Beach State
25.SoGustavo Hernandez2:00.73aCS Northridge
26.JrAlex Vazquez2:01.94aUC - Colorado Springs
27.FrTyler Ruffino2:02.84aCS Fullerton
28.SrC.J. Brewer2:06.42aCS Los Angeles
29.JrAlex Hageman2:06.71aCS Fullerton
30.-Crispin Collins2:09.45aUSC
31.-Carlton Smith2:10.36aCS Northridge
32.FrCesar Arevalos2:11.51aCS Los Angeles
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrIrek Sekretarski3:47.36aUSC
2.JrScott Smith3:48.28aUC Santa Barbara
3.JrFrank Sanders3:51.79aFresno State
4.SrEvan Blanshan3:52.67aWashington State
5.JrDominic Smargiassi3:53.42aWashington State
6.JrJoseph Sauvageau3:53.62aTexas A&M
7.JrJeff Campbell3:54.75aUC Santa Barbara
8.FrKevin Burnett3:54.89aTexas A&M
9.SrKevin McNab3:55.02aTexas A&M
10.SoPeter Miller3:55.08aWashington State
11.JrErika Estrada3:55.67aCS Fullerton
12.JrSam Ahlbeck3:56.50aWashington State
13.FrEric Battles3:57.60aFresno State
14.FrBaxter Frick3:59.51aUC Santa Barbara
15.-Ryan Philyaw4:03.93aUSC
16.-Jason Brosseau4:05.18aSouthern Illinois-Ca...
17.JrWaleed Totari4:06.21aUC Santa Barbara
18.JrEdward Lee4:06.90aCS Bakersfield
19.SoSeth Allison4:07.52aPepperdine
20.FrPhilip Jadot4:08.07aFresno State
21.JrJose Orozco4:08.38aCS Bakersfield
22.JrErik Aardal4:09.42aUC Santa Barbara
23.-George Morris4:10.22aPepperdine
24.SoHenri Floris4:10.80aPepperdine
25.FrKyle Louv4:10.96aUC Santa Barbara
26.-Matt Huntington4:11.54aUSC
27.FrMichael Wysocki4:11.86aUC Santa Barbara
28.FrJordan Wozniak4:11.91aPepperdine
29.JrAlex Soria4:12.79aCS Fullerton
30.SrC.J. Brewer4:16.09aCS Los Angeles
31.FrJoshua McCarty4:18.82aCS Fullerton
32.SoJeff Mackay4:18.94aCS Fullerton
33.FrDerek Pesta4:19.23aPepperdine
34.SrMike Cortez4:19.90aCS Los Angeles
35.FrRenato Campos4:20.15aPepperdine
36.SoDanny Gonzalez4:21.05aCS Los Angeles
37.FrJeff Brown4:23.46aUSC
38.FrBrandon Hochhauser4:24.29aUSC
39.FrCesar Arevalos4:25.05aCS Los Angeles
40.SoMichael Conoscenti4:38.43aUSC
41.SoEdgar Walton4:44.73aCS Los Angeles
42.-Daniel Livesly4:45.16aUSC
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJoey Divizia8:36.40aCS Fullerton
2.FrMacLean O'Donnell8:39.91aTexas A&M
3.FrJames Hodges8:40.98aTexas A&M
4.SoSteven DeCastro8:41.11aLong Beach State
5.SrAndrew Montes8:43.07aTexas A&M
6.SrDylan Jaedtke8:44.82aLong Beach State
7.FrBret Hasvold8:47.98aLong Beach State
8.SoJosh Ruff8:48.67aLong Beach State
9.SoJosh Arrieta8:50.34aLong Beach State
10.FrNaveed Kharrat8:50.82aLong Beach State
11.SoJohn Carley8:54.25aUSC
12.SoBrent Handa8:56.55aCS Fullerton
13.FrJared Long8:57.31aLong Beach State
14.FrKenny Smith8:59.32aPepperdine
15.JrJake Ainsworth9:00.68aLong Beach State
16.SrCole Feldman9:13.16aPepperdine
17.SoJuan Olea9:18.02aCS Northridge
18.FrTony Martinez9:19.47aUSC
19.FrRenato Campos9:20.11aPepperdine
20.SoDanny Gonzalez9:20.59aCS Los Angeles
21.-Gregory Woodburn9:21.54aUSC
22.-Sean Laurino9:21.94aCS Fullerton
23.SrGerad Herkey9:27.06aUSC
24.SrMike Cortez9:42.84aCS Los Angeles
25.FrMarvin Gonzales9:52.57aCS Northridge
26.SoEvan Anderson9:52.82aPepperdine
27.-Zachary Jenkins11:01.08aPepperdine
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRobert Williams14.02a (-1.4)Washington State
2.SoOscar Spurlock14.06a (-1.4)USC
3.JrDe'Lon Isom14.25a (-1.4)Texas A&M
4.SoChristopher Lawson14.57a (-1.4)Long Beach State
5.SoBrendan Ames14.79a (.2)USC
6.SrTrinity Otto14.84a (.2)Texas A&M
7.SoTrevor Habberstad14.89a (.3)Washington State
8.SoNimrod Piggee14.91a (.2)Long Beach State
9.JrLamar Jackson14.93a (-1.4)CS Fullerton
10.JrVal-Pierre Dai'Re15.23a (-1.4)Fresno State
11.FrJ Hopkins15.28a (.3)Washington State
12.FrSean Harris15.43a (.3)Washington State
13.FrMichael Woodham15.47a (.2)CS Northridge
14.JrKyle Schauble15.51a (.2)Washington State
15.JrAndrew Johnson15.71a (.3)UC Santa Barbara
16.FrMikael Powers15.86a (.3)UC Santa Barbara
17.SoSpencer Phillips15.93a (.2)Long Beach State
18.FrErnest Walker16.03a (.3)UC Santa Barbara
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJeshua Anderson49.52aWashington State
2.SrBarry Leavitt51.56aWashington State
3.JrKenneth Medwood53.61aLong Beach State
4.JrVal-Pierre Dai'Re53.62aFresno State
5.FrJ Hopkins53.71aWashington State
6.SoTrevor Habberstad53.79aWashington State
7.JrAndrew Johnson54.68aUC Santa Barbara
8.FrDuane Walker55.25aUSC
9.SoAlvin Roy Go55.50aUC Santa Barbara
10.SrRobert Williams56.18aWashington State
11.JrDaniel Hernandez56.29aCS Bakersfield
12.FrPedro Lebron56.99aCS Los Angeles
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 39.32aTexas A&M
2.-Relay Team 41.04aTexas A&M
3.-Relay Team 41.34aLong Beach State
4.-Relay Team 42.21aUSC
5.-Relay Team 42.31aCS Los Angeles
6.-Relay Team 42.79aTexas A&M
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:08.13aTexas A&M
2.-Relay Team 3:09.61aUSC
3.-Relay Team 3:10.04aTexas A&M
4.-Relay Team 3:16.82aUC Santa Barbara
5.-Relay Team 3:19.42aCS Bakersfield
6.-Relay Team 3:19.95aWashington State
7.-Relay Team 3:21.48aUSC
8.-Relay Team 3:24.62aTexas A&M
9.-Relay Team 3:26.18aUC Santa Barbara
10.-Relay Team 3:28.93aUC Santa Barbara
11.-Relay Team 3:32.80aTexas A&M
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Section A - Finals

1.JrDerek Cooper54-03.75CS Northridge
2.JrNicholas Cook53-05.00Texas A&M
3.JrHector Serrano53-00.25UC Santa Barbara
4.FrJoe Bartlett52-09.50Washington State
5.JrChris Fuller51-03.00CS Northridge
6.SoRajan Baines50-02.75Long Beach State
7.FrJustin Cutler50-00.50Fresno State
8.SoMike Tull46-04.75CS Northridge
9.JrEric Motter43-00.50Texas A&M
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Section B - Finals

1.SoAlex Umstead48-10.00UC Santa Barbara
2.JrPeter Fourtounis46-10.25Long Beach State
3.JrKellen Boaz45-05.25Long Beach State
 

Discus - 2kg  Section A - Finals

1.JrColin Campbell182-09USC
2.SrMatt Lamb181-09Washington State
3.JrAaron Dan181-09USC
4.SoDerek Johnson162-07CS Bakersfield
5.JrDerek Cooper161-09CS Northridge
6.JrTim Greene159-03Fresno State
7.SoCole Knuth157-04Texas A&M
8.SoMike Tull155-06CS Northridge
9.SrEddie Cornell154-05Long Beach State
10.SoRaul Gonzales150-07Fresno State
11.JrKellen Boaz146-08Long Beach State
12.JrEric Motter145-00Texas A&M
13.FrJoe Bartlett142-04Washington State
14.JrNicholas Cook137-10Texas A&M
15.FrConner Larned133-05Washington State
16.FrSean Harris108-07Washington State
 

Discus - 2kg  Section B - Finals

1.SoRajan Baines184-03Long Beach State
2.JrPeter Fourtounis153-01Long Beach State
3.SrNick Sheuerman150-01UC Santa Barbara
4.JrColin Dunbar144-07Long Beach State
5.JrRichard Valenti143-11Redlands
6.FrJustin Cutler140-11Fresno State
7.FrAdam Shigem132-01UC Santa Barbara
 

Javelin - 800g  Section A - Finals

1.SrCorey White258-04USC
2.JrPeter Krumeich211-02Fresno State
3.JrMark Presby199-00Washington State
4.SrChad Brown191-09Texas A&M
5.SoMichael Guerra191-09UC Santa Barbara
6.SrBradley Morrow187-06Redlands
7.FrWes Nolen185-09Washington State
8.SoJacob Aronson181-00USC
9.SrStenn Parton171-11USC
10.JrColin Dunbar171-09Long Beach State
11.JrKyle Schauble158-10Washington State
 

Javelin - 800g  Section B - Finals

1.JrRobert Mestas161-09CS Northridge
2.SrDavid Minguez159-03Occidental
3.SrBernie Botz131-11Occidental
4.-Barak Yahud97-02CS Northridge
 

High Jump  Section A - Finals

--SrJacob MausNHUC Santa Barbara
 

High Jump  Section B - Finals

1.FrCameron Alexander6-08.75Texas A&M
2.SoThomas Johnson6-08.75CS Northridge
3.JrAlex Black6-06.75Long Beach State
4.JrAlex Haver6-04.75CS Bakersfield
5.FrMichael Larocca6-02.75UC Santa Barbara
6.FrSean Harris6-02.75Washington State
---Oliphant LamarNHCS Fullerton
--FrRyan ArambuloNHCS Fullerton
 

Pole Vault  Section A - Finals

1.JrDerek Scott17-02.75USC
2.JrBrandon Estrada16-06.75USC
3.SoLyle Quillin16-00.75Fresno State
5.JrScott Finley16-00.75UC Santa Barbara
5.SrChad Stoermer15-07.00Texas A&M
7.SrCharles Fasi15-07.00USC
--FrDerek MastersonNHUC Santa Barbara
--JrMatt ToddNHCS Northridge
--FrAndrew SullivanNHCS Fullerton
 

Pole Vault  Section B - Finals

1.SrTaylor Franzman15-07.00Fresno State
2.SrCollin Cram15-01.00Long Beach State
2.SrJoshua Linker15-01.00CS Los Angeles
4.SoDavid Deal15-01.00Fresno State
5.SoNathan Skankey15-01.00CS Fullerton
6.FrColton Sandman14-07.25Texas A&M
6.FrSovannarith South14-07.25Long Beach State
8.SoJustin Matoesian14-07.25USC
9.SrEvan Young14-07.25Fresno State
10.FrJordan Tyler14-07.25CS Los Angeles
11.JrErik Haman14-01.25Long Beach State
12.FrThomas Parides12-01.50USC
--SoMichael O'SullivanNHUC Santa Barbara
--JrAnthony OrozcoNHCS Northridge
--FrRyan SimioniNHCS Fullerton
 

Long Jump  Section A - Finals

1.SoKeenan Hall7.33m (1.3)Texas A&M
2.SrFrancis Nunez6.95m (1.0)CS Los Angeles
3.SrDesmond Hamilton6.92m (.2)USC
4.JrKyle Schauble6.91m (.4)Washington State
5.JrKenneth Medwood6.90m (.6)Long Beach State
6.SrRolando Felizola6.80m (.2)CS Northridge
7.SrEric Fossen6.56mFresno State
8.JrLeRon Brown6.45m (-1.8)CS Fullerton
9.FrCameron Gillett6.40m (-.8)Long Beach State
--SrRodney HawkinsFOULLong Beach State
 

Long Jump  Section B - Finals

1.FrGianni Vernon- Reynolds6.41m (-.5)Soka U. of America
2.FrMichael Vaughan6.33mLong Beach State
3.SoElliot Ferrara6.30m (-1.3)USC
4.SoBrandon Washington5.86m (-.9)CS Bakersfield
5.SoChristopher Hicks5.60m (-.4)CS Los Angeles
6.FrThomas Parides4.89m (-.3)USC
 

Triple Jump  Section A - Finals

1.JrZuheir Sharif15.72m (1.7)Texas A&M
2.SoTyron Stewart15.57mTexas A&M
3.SrAven Wright15.05m (.2)USC
4.SrGarrett Myers14.45m (1.4)CS Fullerton
5.SrRodney Hawkins14.35m (1.2)Long Beach State
6.SrEric Fossen13.96m (.4)Fresno State
7.-Oliphant Lamar13.45m (1.2)CS Fullerton
 

Triple Jump  Section B - Finals

1.JrLeRon Brown14.75mCS Fullerton
2.JrEric Fremd14.19m (.2)CS Northridge
3.FrCameron Gillett13.79m (1.7)Long Beach State
4.FrMichael Vaughan13.74m (1.3)Long Beach State
5.SoDonnie Crandell13.30m (1.4)Long Beach State
6.FrMikael Powers12.70m (1.7)UC Santa Barbara
 

Hammer - 16lb  Section A - Finals

1.SoTrey Henderson201-10USC
2.SrPhilip MacArthur199-05Washington State
3.SrBrian Wilhelm196-00USC
4.SrSteve Trojanowski188-04CS Bakersfield
5.JrTim Greene187-09Fresno State
6.SrCody Pearce186-08CS Northridge
7.SrMike Curiel184-09USC
8.SoDerek Johnson170-09CS Bakersfield
 

Hammer - 16lb  Section B - Finals

1.JrColin Dunbar180-04Long Beach State
2.SoRaul Gonzales179-07Fresno State
3.-Evan Wahl176-08CS Bakersfield
4.JrKellen Boaz174-08Long Beach State
5.SoAlex Umstead162-07UC Santa Barbara
6.SoRajan Baines157-08Long Beach State
7.JrPeter Fourtounis156-09Long Beach State
8.SrClayton Morovich148-09CS Bakersfield
9.FrAdam Shigem138-10UC Santa Barbara
10.FrJuan German133-06Occidental
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAllison George11.52aTexas A&M
2.JrKhrystal Carter11.66aTexas A&M
3.SrKaroline Koehler11.71aSan Diego State
4.JrElizabeth Adeoti11.80aTexas A&M
5.FrDominique Duncan11.81aTexas A&M
6.SoJessica Beard11.86aTexas A&M
7.FrAareon Payne11.92aUSC
8.JrPrincess Joy Griffey11.93a (.3)Washington State
9.JrAshika Charan12.16a (.3)Texas A&M
10.SoAlicia King12.27a (.3)San Diego State
11.SrDominique Calvin12.33a (.3)CS Northridge
12.SrKristyne Hanberg12.36a (.3)CS Fullerton
13.JrBJ Triplett12.38a (-.4)Long Beach State
14.FrShanelle Stephens12.44a (-.4)Fresno State
15.FrMorgan Clem12.45a (.3)Washington State
16.JrChazz Evans12.49a (-.4)CS Fullerton
17.SrRayna White12.51a (.3)Fresno State
18.SrShana Solomon12.63a (.3)San Diego State
19.JrVanice Colbert12.65a (.1)CS Northridge
20.FrKrizia Apelar12.66a (-.4)CS Fullerton
21.SoBrittany Clark12.67a (.1)Pepperdine
22.SrSierra Backus12.68a (-.4)CS Los Angeles
23.FrJasmine Cox12.76a (-.4)CS Northridge
24.SoSnita Ashford12.76a (-.7)UC Santa Barbara
25.SoLauren Kodama12.80a (-.7)UC Santa Barbara
26.JrSheena Cooper12.81a (-.7)CS Bakersfield
27.SoAmanda Ajdari12.86a (.1)Pepperdine
28.SoBrenna Hoffman12.88a (.1)CS Northridge
29.SoJazmin Brooks12.91a (-.4)Long Beach State
30.-Kira Davis-Quarrie13.01a (.1)USC
31.JrLauren Michaels13.04a (-.7)CS Northridge
32.-Courtney Clayton13.10a (.1)USC
33.SoMichelle Vaughner13.15a (-.7)CS Los Angeles
34.SrBrysun Stately13.20a (-.4)USC
35.JrSara Carpenter13.46a (-.4)North Dakota
36.SoSarah Fegley13.52a (-.4)North Dakota
37.FrCandace Bailey13.54a (.1)USC
38.-Katherine Chang13.67a (-.4)USC
39.FrLexi Gauwitz13.79a (-.4)North Dakota
40.-Nicole Anthony13.85a (-.4)USC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrElizabeth Olear24.01a (.8)USC
2.FrAareon Payne24.05a (.8)USC
3.FrDominique Duncan24.14a (.8)Texas A&M
4.SoCiara Short24.22a (.8)CS Fullerton
5.JrPrincess Joy Griffey24.40a (.8)Washington State
6.FrAmber Evans24.82a (.8)Southern Methodist
7.SoBrittany Machacek24.85a (.1)Texas A&M
8.JrSandy Wooten24.90a (.8)Texas A&M
9.SoAlexandria Smith25.06a (.7)Southern Methodist
10.SrKristyne Hanberg25.27a (.7)CS Fullerton
11.JrBJ Triplett25.31a (.1)Long Beach State
12.SoJanev Morris25.36a (.1)Fresno State
13.FrAshley Campbell25.40a (.7)Long Beach State
14.SoKaty Eudaly25.47a (.7)Texas A&M
15.SoAlicia King25.48a (.8)San Diego State
16.FrMorgan Clem25.53a (.3)Washington State
17.SrAshley Taylor25.57a (.1)CS Fullerton
18.SrDominique Calvin25.59a (.7)CS Northridge
19.SrSierra Backus25.63a (.1)CS Los Angeles
20.FrCrystal Spears25.63a (.3)CS Northridge
21.SoLauren Kodama25.73a (1.3)UC Santa Barbara
22.JrChazz Evans25.84a (.3)CS Fullerton
23.FrKrizia Apelar25.95a (.3)CS Fullerton
24.FrTayler Williams26.27a (1.3)UC Santa Barbara
25.SoAmanda Ajdari26.34a (.3)Pepperdine
26.-Kira Davis-Quarrie26.37a (1.3)USC
27.SoMaureen Ajoku26.44a (1.3)UC Santa Barbara
28.SoDonisha Weightman26.63a (.3)Southern Methodist
29.SoBrittany Clark26.78a (1.3)Pepperdine
30.SoJazmin Brooks26.80a (.1)Long Beach State
31.JrSheena Cooper27.04a (.3)CS Bakersfield
32.-Cara Bickers27.56a (1.3)USC
33.FrErica Gove27.77a (1.3)Pepperdine
34.SoCatherine Haas33.22a (1.3)Pepperdine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCiara Short54.15aCS Fullerton
2.JrMyra Hasson54.31aUSC
3.SoTiera Hilliard56.63aFresno State
4.FrIlyssa Pettigrew56.97aSouthern Methodist
5.FrCrystal Spears58.77aCS Northridge
6.FrBrianne Brown59.12aWashington State
7.SoBridgette Walker59.37aPepperdine
8.FrDominique Augustus59.85aUC Santa Barbara
9.SrAshley Taylor60.01aCS Fullerton
10.FrLaKeisha James60.38aSouthern Methodist
11.-April Cacuyog60.57aCS Bakersfield
12.FrPrincess Watts60.86aCS Bakersfield
13.FrErica Gove61.43aPepperdine
14.FrCheri Boyer62.05aNorth Dakota
15.FrDaShane Lars63.81aLong Beach State
16.SoCatherine Haas73.67aPepperdine
--SoTara PrierDNFCS Northridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAnna Layman2:09.23aWashington State
2.JrLisa Egami2:09.58aWashington State
3.SoFrida Flodstrom2:11.17aUSC
4.JrJasmine Loutisis2:17.33aCS Fullerton
5.SoAllison Rojewski2:17.81aUSC
6.FrJasmine Cox2:17.89aCS Northridge
7.SoAmy Brown2:18.16aSan Diego State
8.SoDenise Nunez2:18.49aLong Beach State
9.SoMoriah Jubrey2:22.41aCS Los Angeles
10.JrDarien Buc2:23.41aSan Diego State
11.JrLauren Michaels2:23.54aCS Northridge
12.SoBrenna Hoffman2:23.80aCS Northridge
13.FrLeigh Rutherford2:24.86aSan Diego State
14.JrLori Benke2:25.85aNorth Dakota
15.FrValerie Sanchez2:26.87aCS Los Angeles
16.FrMeredith Robie2:27.48aCS Fullerton
17.FrAneasha Lawrence2:27.53aPepperdine
18.FrKathleen Hoogland2:27.67aSouthern Methodist
19.FrAshley Nolasco2:29.12aCS Bakersfield
20.SoDesiree Karotko2:29.29aCS Northridge
21.SrClaire Weinan2:31.43aCS Los Angeles
22.SoAasha Marietta2:34.31aSouthern Methodist
23.JrConnie King2:36.54aCS Bakersfield
--SrEjiro OkoroDNFLong Beach State
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrSara Trane4:36.85aWashington State
2.SrIsley Gonzalez4:38.06aWashington State
3.JrChristina Munoz4:39.18aTexas A&M
4.JrVivien Wadeck4:39.85aCS Los Angeles
5.SoAmanda Andrews4:41.48aWashington State
6.JrGail Munoz4:41.67aCS Fullerton
7.FrLauren Lodge4:42.57aPepperdine
8.FrAndrea Jacobs4:43.84aUC Santa Barbara
9.JrDarien Buc4:45.20aSan Diego State
10.JrLiliana Hernandez4:48.65aCS Los Angeles
11.JrChanel Fischetti4:49.01aUSC
12.FrJessica Lundin4:49.06aUSC
13.FrValerie Sanchez4:49.26aCS Los Angeles
14.FrLeah Gaeta4:49.52aUSC
15.SrKarla Alburez4:49.83aCS Los Angeles
16.FrEmily Emerson4:50.62aNorth Dakota
17.SoKatie Voigtlander4:51.46aUC Santa Barbara
18.FrAriana Selix4:52.34aUC Santa Barbara
19.SoLilyana Morejon4:55.95aCS Northridge
20.FrSarah Vitug4:56.51aUC Santa Barbara
21.SrMaria Castaneda4:57.13aCS Los Angeles
22.SoAmy Brown4:58.44aSan Diego State
23.FrMeredith Robie4:58.59aCS Fullerton
24.FrMeghan Enabnit4:58.90aNorth Dakota
25.FrPaige Mobley5:00.14aPepperdine
26.SrBrieanna Carroll5:00.46aPepperdine
27.SrClaire Weinan5:00.74aCS Los Angeles
28.SrBrianna Cleary5:01.62aFresno State
29.JrBrianna Blanchard5:01.66aPepperdine
30.FrEmily Branch5:08.09aPepperdine
31.SoSara Beyers5:08.11aSan Diego State
32.JrChrista McCann5:10.26aCS Bakersfield
33.JrJasmine Leija5:12.72aUSC
--SoDesiree KarotkoDNFCS Northridge
 

3000 Meters  Section I - Finals

1.SoZsofia Erdelyi9:38.66aUSC
2.JrVivien Wadeck9:45.31aCS Los Angeles
3.JrRoxanne Sellick9:47.45aFresno State
4.SrJuliane Masciana9:49.42aCS Fullerton
5.SrKarla Alburez10:05.22aCS Los Angeles
6.SoGrace Gonzales10:05.43aCS Fullerton
7.JrLiliana Hernandez10:08.56aCS Los Angeles
8.SoKasey McNorton10:11.26aTexas A&M
9.FrAshley Beechan10:13.14aUC Santa Barbara
10.SrKristin Glen10:14.73aSan Diego State
11.SrChristine Greer10:19.44aUSC
12.FrElizabeth Coe10:22.81aPepperdine
13.SoAlma Escobar10:24.16aSan Diego State
14.JrElizabeth Slaughter10:26.86aTexas A&M
15.JrAshley Ramirez10:32.98aUC Santa Barbara
16.SoBreanne Strenkowski10:37.24aUC Santa Barbara
17.SrCheryl Bube10:45.38aLong Beach State
18.SoVeronica Franco10:50.40aLong Beach State
19.FrStacey Flores11:12.41aLong Beach State
 

3000 Meters  Section II - Finals

1.JrBrittany Brenny10:15.09aNorth Dakota
2.FrMegan Petkovic10:27.76aUC Santa Barbara
3.SrBrieanna Carroll10:28.46aPepperdine
4.JrKristine Dahlheimer10:29.02aNorth Dakota
5.JrBridget Helgerson10:34.12aUSC
6.SrMaria Castaneda10:35.43aCS Los Angeles
7.FrPaige Mobley10:39.75aPepperdine
8.JrLyndsi Riley10:40.92aSan Diego State
9.SoMichelle Martinez10:41.80aSan Diego State
10.SrMandy Gefroh10:45.16aNorth Dakota
11.FrAmanda Robles10:46.46aCS Fullerton
12.SrDora Perez10:51.13aCS Los Angeles
13.SoAshley Millett10:54.26aCS Fullerton
14.FrKatherine Enabnit11:00.10aNorth Dakota
15.JrMakenzie Mabry11:04.54aSan Diego State
16.SrAlyssa Robinson11:06.41aSan Diego State
17.SoMarissa McPhail11:07.20aFresno State
18.FrGabriela Ponce11:12.97aCS Fullerton
19.-Kristin Byrne11:24.36aUSC
20.JrLiz Lyons11:33.95aPepperdine
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGabby Mayo13.37a (.8)Texas A&M
2.FrVashti Thomas13.55a (.8)Texas A&M
3.JrShalina Clarke13.69a (.8)USC
4.SoBriana Johnson13.93a (.8)San Diego State
5.SoLauren Williams13.95a (.8)CS Fullerton
6.FrAnnimari Korte14.04a (.8)San Diego State
7.JrShana Woods14.24a (-.2)USC
8.SrVanessa Sautebin14.44a (-.2)Fresno State
9.SoAngela Jensen14.79a (.8)Washington State
10.JrLashandra Batiste14.98a (-.2)CS Northridge
11.SoJalisa Williams15.04a (.8)Washington State
12.SoJessica Butler15.29a (.2)North Dakota
13.SrJessica Clausnitzer15.33a (.2)North Dakota
14.SoCaroline Hedel15.35a (-.2)Washington State
15.SoAmanda Lee15.45a (.2)UC Santa Barbara
16.SoPhylicia Johnson15.81a (-.2)Long Beach State
17.JrLauren Kuhner15.85a (.2)Southern Methodist
18.FrJulianne Alarcio15.88a (-.2)San Diego State
19.FrAiyana Welsh16.17a (.2)Long Beach State
20.SoRachael Fashant16.69a (.2)North Dakota
21.FrRebecca Hamilton16.90a (-.2)Long Beach State
22.JrTayler O'Connor17.05a (-.2)Long Beach State
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrLatrisha Jordan58.88aFresno State
2.FrDalilah Muhammad59.01aUSC
3.JrShalina Clarke61.06aUSC
4.JrShelese Ruffin61.55aCS Northridge
5.JrVanice Colbert62.33aCS Northridge
6.SrNnenna Ejesieme63.68aSouthern Methodist
7.SoVeronica Elseroad-Wall63.91aWashington State
8.FrBarbara Nwaba63.98aUC Santa Barbara
9.JrLashandra Batiste64.19aCS Northridge
10.FrCourtnie Allen64.23aTexas A&M
11.SoCaroline Hedel64.46aWashington State
12.JrChelsea Wells64.75aSouthern Methodist
13.SoLauren Williams65.33aCS Fullerton
14.SoGayla Cloud65.45aSouthern Methodist
15.FrBrittnay Crabb65.60aWashington State
16.JrBrenday Finney66.11aLong Beach State
17.FrEbony Cuington66.46aSouthern Methodist
18.JrAnastsiya Kholev66.71aLong Beach State
19.SrCheri Ramirez67.46aCS Northridge
20.FrAiyana Welsh68.36aLong Beach State
21.SoRachael Fashant69.15aNorth Dakota
22.FrMikaela Hirst71.90aNorth Dakota
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.67aTexas A&M
2.-Relay Team 44.91aTexas A&M
3.-Relay Team 45.07aUSC
4.-Relay Team 46.57aCS Fullerton
5.-Relay Team 46.97aTexas A&M
6.-Relay Team 47.46aCS Northridge
7.-Relay Team 47.54aLong Beach State
8.-Relay Team 47.87aFresno State
9.-Relay Team 48.11aCS Los Angeles
10.-Relay Team 49.33aPepperdine
11.-Relay Team 50.17aNorth Dakota
---Relay Team DNFSan Diego State
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:41.57aUSC
2.-Relay Team 3:43.48aFresno State
3.-Relay Team 3:46.65aSouthern Methodist
4.-Relay Team 3:48.50aWashington State
5.-Relay Team 3:51.18aSan Diego State
6.-Relay Team 3:53.51aCS Fullerton
7.-Relay Team 3:53.53aCS Northridge
8.-Relay Team 3:54.02aSouthern Methodist
9.-Relay Team 4:00.56aWashington State
10.-Relay Team 4:02.56aUC Santa Barbara
11.-Relay Team 4:06.39aLong Beach State
12.-Relay Team 4:11.38aNorth Dakota
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Section A - Finals

1.FrSimone du Toit51-07.25Southern Methodist
2.SoKayla Xavier50-05.25Fresno State
3.SrAnteneshia Lindsey46-08.00Texas A&M
4.JrJameena Hunt46-01.25CS Fullerton
5.SoWhitney Hooks45-09.75CS Northridge
6.SrJennifer Onyeagbako45-07.00Long Beach State
7.SrMate Katalin44-01.25USC
8.SoMarissa Minderler43-04.50USC
9.FrAnna Albrecht42-01.25Washington State
10.JrLeanne Taylor41-11.50San Diego State
11.JrNia Ali41-01.00USC
12.FrDestanie Yarbrough40-04.00Long Beach State
13.FrSina Dailey36-03.00UC Santa Barbara
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Section B - Finals

1.FrAyla Gill43-00.25Southern Methodist
2.SoLaura Boggeln42-11.75San Diego State
3.SoJeanette McConnell42-01.50San Diego State
4.FrTe' Harris41-07.75CS Los Angeles
5.FrAlex Francis40-04.00UC Santa Barbara
6.SoLosa Akauola40-01.25CS Fullerton
7.FrIrene Kujore39-10.00UC Santa Barbara
8.JrMaria Rodriguez39-08.50San Diego State
9.FrClaire Morgan39-07.00CS Northridge
10.FrKjirsten Jensen39-05.25Washington State
11.FrAshley Kenney39-01.25Washington State
12.FrRachel Hammar38-04.00Long Beach State
13.JrStephanie Ralls38-01.25CS Northridge
14.FrBrooke Biederstedt37-10.00North Dakota
15.FrJennifer Hamilton37-05.75Washington State
16.JrLauren Kuhner34-07.00Southern Methodist
17.SoAneka Myles33-05.75Pepperdine
18.JrJarvina McLain32-11.25CS Los Angeles
19.FrSamantha Underhill32-08.50North Dakota
20.FrZane Cribbs31-02.00CS Los Angeles
21.SoRoya Johnson27-06.50CS Los Angeles
22.-Eunisses Hernandez26-03.50CS Los Angeles
 

Discus - 1kg  Section A - Finals

1.FrSimone du Toit164-11Southern Methodist
2.SrAnteneshia Lindsey163-06Texas A&M
3.SrChristina Mueller160-11Southern Methodist
3.FrAnna Albrecht160-11Washington State
5.SrJennifer Onyeagbako159-01Long Beach State
6.JrLeanne Taylor155-07San Diego State
7.SoJeanette McConnell151-08San Diego State
8.SrMichele Dannhausen150-08San Diego State
9.SrMate Katalin148-07USC
10.FrAshley Kenney140-05Washington State
11.SrDeidre Tarver139-00Texas A&M
11.SoKayla Xavier139-00Fresno State
--JrLauren KuhnerFOULSouthern Methodist
 

Discus - 1kg  Section B - Finals

1.FrIrene Kujore144-07UC Santa Barbara
2.JrJameena Hunt143-07CS Fullerton
3.SoEmalie Humphreys141-00Texas A&M
4.FrClaire Morgan140-08CS Northridge
5.FrAshley Pyka135-00USC
6.SrTamara McMillan132-10San Diego State
7.SrAndrea Martinez130-04San Diego State
8.SrNancy Vizcarra130-03Fresno State
9.FrRachel Hammar129-05Long Beach State
10.SoLosa Akauola127-04CS Fullerton
11.SoWhitney Hooks121-06CS Northridge
12.FrSina Dailey121-05UC Santa Barbara
13.JrShayla Bagwell118-09Texas A&M
14.JrJarvina McLain117-10CS Los Angeles
15.JrMaria Rodriguez116-10San Diego State
16.FrDestanie Yarbrough111-04Long Beach State
17.FrTe' Harris109-10CS Los Angeles
18.SoLaura Boggeln108-04San Diego State
19.FrBrooke Biederstedt103-01North Dakota
20.JrSarah Siddens98-04Southern Methodist
21.FrBregan Schultz84-03CS Los Angeles
22.SoRoya Johnson68-10CS Los Angeles
 

Javelin - 600g  Section A - Finals

2.SoMarissa Tschida165-04Washington State
3.SoEmalie Humphreys161-01Texas A&M
4.JrStephanie Ralls158-00CS Northridge
5.SoKristine Busa157-03USC
6.SoLaura Asimakis157-03Texas A&M
7.JrHillary Pustka155-10Texas A&M
8.JrLynnea Braun151-09Washington State
9.FrCourtney Kirkwood145-03Washington State
10.SrHali Henderson141-10Texas A&M
11.FrJennifer Hamilton137-08Washington State
12.SrJasmine McCormack127-09Washington State
13.SrIlsa Rodriguez121-11Texas A&M
 

Javelin - 600g  Section B - Finals

1.SoMarissa Minderler140-11USC
2.SrMichele Dannhausen137-06San Diego State
3.SoHaylee Varner134-11CS Northridge
4.SoMackenzie Smith133-03Redlands
5.JrNatalia Gonzalez122-11CS Los Angeles
6.SoJackie Vasquez117-11Fresno State
7.FrClaire Morgan109-10CS Northridge
8.SoDevon Rennie106-02USC
9.SoAngela Jensen104-02Washington State
10.JrJarvina McLain101-08CS Los Angeles
 

High Jump  Section A - Finals

1.FrJanelle Coulter5-06.00Long Beach State
2.JrTayler O'Connor5-04.25Long Beach State
3.JrChristina Nowak5-04.25UC Santa Barbara
4.JrSandy Gonzalez5-02.25CS Fullerton
5.FrZaina Akeh5-02.25UC Santa Barbara
6.FrSheehan Mitchell5-02.25San Diego State
 

High Jump  Section B - Finals

1.SoBonnie Sorensen5-04.25CS Fullerton
2.FrSara Macey5-02.25Long Beach State
3.SoAmanda Lee5-02.25UC Santa Barbara
4.FrKatrina Graves-Johnson5-02.25Long Beach State
5.FrValerie Lindenmuth5-00.25Southern Methodist
6.JrHeather Leidle5-00.25CS Fullerton
7.SoNatalie Peterson5-00.25San Diego State
8.FrCandace Bailey4-08.25USC
 

Pole Vault  Section A - Finals

1.SrBrysun Stately13-07.75USC
2.FrTeresa Balcomb11-07.75UC Santa Barbara
3.FrAly Daily11-07.75Texas A&M
3.SrJessica Clausnitzer11-07.75North Dakota
3.JrKate LaRoche11-07.75North Dakota
--SrKera BartlettNHOccidental
--SrJennifer DavidsonNHTexas A&M
--SrKelly MacLeanNHCS Fullerton
 

Pole Vault  Section B - Finals

1.SoCara Montes12-07.50Fresno State
2.SoKatelyn Beighton12-01.50Long Beach State
3.SoJennifer Brown11-07.75UC Santa Barbara
4.SoMissy Burley11-01.75UC Santa Barbara
4.SrKatie Crowe11-01.75Long Beach State
4.FrBrittany Hamilton11-01.75CS Northridge
4.JrKatherine Morte11-01.75CS Fullerton
8.SoSusanne Hotchkin10-08.00CS Fullerton
8.JrKayla Pfau10-08.00North Dakota
8.SoKatie Vo10-08.00San Diego State
11.SoGinny English10-02.00CS Fullerton
11.FrCristi Allen10-02.00CS Northridge
11.JrLaura Faris10-02.00Long Beach State
11.SoKalynn Good10-02.00USC
11.JrJasmine Knight10-02.00USC
16.FrKelly Williams9-02.25USC
--JrMegan HillNHCS Northridge
--JrAlison StamosNHCS Fullerton
 

Long Jump  Section A - Finals

1.JrShana Woods6.15m (1.5)USC
2.FrVashti Thomas5.97m (.6)Texas A&M
3.JrKai Wheeler5.59m (.3)San Diego State
4.SrDominique Calvin5.59mCS Northridge
5.SoPhylicia Johnson5.49mLong Beach State
6.-Courtney Clayton5.48m (-.5)USC
7.FrTayler Williams5.44mUC Santa Barbara
8.SoBonnie Sorensen5.42m (-.2)CS Fullerton
9.SrErica Embry5.00m (1.3)Fresno State
10.-Allison Taylor4.79m (.4)CS Fullerton
11.SrCandyce Babb4.69mCS Northridge
 

Long Jump  Section B - Finals

1.FrJulianne Alarcio5.53mSan Diego State
2.-Cara Bickers5.23m (-.2)USC
3.FrTamara Thomas5.19m (-2.3)UC Santa Barbara
4.FrGabriel Broomfield5.18m (-.4)Long Beach State
5.SoAngela Jensen5.17m (-.9)Washington State
6.FrThoraya Maronsey5.12m (-.8)San Diego State
7.SoBrianna Woodfox5.05m (.2)CS Bakersfield
8.SoMaureen Ajoku5.03m (-.7)UC Santa Barbara
9.FrSophia Sune4.88mUC Santa Barbara
10.JrTiana Johnson4.87m (-1.0)Long Beach State
11.FrRebecca Hamilton4.86m (.9)Long Beach State
12.SoSarah Fegley4.84m (-.4)North Dakota
13.FrStephanie Glick4.83m (-.4)Long Beach State
14.FrKathleena Williams4.70m (-1.3)CS Los Angeles
15.FrMikaela Hirst4.54m (-.3)North Dakota
16.-Desaree Black4.50m (-.6)CS Fullerton
17.-Nicole Anthony4.49m (-.6)USC
18.FrLexi Gauwitz4.37m (-.1)North Dakota
19.JrSara Carpenter4.35m (-.4)North Dakota
 

Triple Jump  Section A - Finals

1.SoTiffany Peters12.37m (2.6)Texas A&M
2.FrTamara Thomas11.92mUC Santa Barbara
3.SoStella Dugall11.58m (3.9)CS Northridge
4.FrThoraya Maronsey11.55m (1.4)San Diego State
5.JrTiana Johnson11.44m (1.3)Long Beach State
6.FrTayler Williams11.31m (.2)UC Santa Barbara
7.FrJulianne Alarcio11.06m (2.3)San Diego State
8.FrSophia Sune10.55m (1.8)UC Santa Barbara
--SrAngela ThomasFOULTexas A&M
 

Triple Jump  Section B - Finals

1.FrStephanie Glick10.96m (2.8)Long Beach State
2.JrHeather Leidle10.88m (1.1)CS Fullerton
3.SoMaureen Ajoku10.80m (1.8)UC Santa Barbara
4.-Cara Bickers10.75m (2.2)USC
5.SoSarah Fegley10.64m (1.3)North Dakota
6.FrKathleena Williams10.44m (2.3)CS Los Angeles
7.FrLexi Gauwitz10.24m (1.9)North Dakota
8.FrCandace Bailey9.60m (.2)USC
 

Hammer - 4kg  Section A - Finals

1.SrEva Orban218-09USC
2.SrGrace Wiesmann176-02Fresno State
3.FrAyla Gill176-01Southern Methodist
4.JrLauren Kuhner174-09Southern Methodist
5.SoKayla Xavier173-07Fresno State
6.SrSharon Ayla166-08Fresno State
7.SrDeidre Tarver163-02Texas A&M
 

Hammer - 4kg  Section B - Finals

1.SrJennifer Onyeagbako191-09Long Beach State
2.SoMarissa Minderler178-11USC
3.SrAndrea Martinez160-08San Diego State
4.FrKjirsten Jensen159-10Washington State
5.SoJeanette McConnell153-08San Diego State
6.SrNancy Vizcarra153-08Fresno State
7.FrCassie Whitfield152-09Washington State
8.SrTamara McMillan152-06San Diego State
9.FrIrene Kujore148-03UC Santa Barbara
10.FrAshley Pyka147-06USC
11.SoLosa Akauola147-02CS Fullerton
12.FrDestanie Yarbrough147-01Long Beach State
13.JrJameena Hunt141-07CS Fullerton
14.JrMaria Rodriguez140-09San Diego State
15.SoWhitney Hooks139-09CS Northridge
16.FrChidinma Amadi137-02UC Santa Barbara
17.FrClaire Morgan130-09CS Northridge
18.JrStephanie Ralls116-04CS Northridge
19.FrRachel Hammar111-00Long Beach State
20.-Isabella Kasselstrand105-02CS Bakersfield
21.JrAimee Cook95-06CS Fullerton