Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Victor Graham11.41aAfricentric Early Co...
1.11Jessie Barns11.48aGrove City Christian
2.11Luke Condon11.52aWorthington Christian
12Solomon Wheat11.56aAfricentric Early Co...
3.11Adam McClatchie11.73aVillage Academy
4.11Josh Eversman11.79aFisher Catholic
5.12David Inboden11.90aWorthington Christian
6.10Marcus Gilmore12.12aBerne Union
7.9Mesha Sanks-Barjona12.16aHarvest Preparatory
8.9Lorin Campbell12.45aNorthmor
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Luke Condon11.53aWorthington Christian
2.11Jessie Barns11.56aGrove City Christian
3.12David Inboden11.69aWorthington Christian
4.11Josh Eversman11.72aFisher Catholic
5.11Adam McClatchie11.72aVillage Academy
6.10Marcus Gilmore11.75aBerne Union
7.9Mesha Sanks-Barjona11.81aHarvest Preparatory
9.10Jaymie Barns11.92aGrove City Christian
8.9Lorin Campbell12.22aNorthmor
10.12Chris Everhart12.36aMount Gilead
11.9Brandon Burkey12.37aLiberty Union
12.9Cortez Johnson12.38aHarvest Preparatory
13.11Dan Brown12.39aVillage Academy
14.10Connor Piper12.49aBerne Union
15.9Jordan Shonk12.59aFisher Catholic
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Luke Condon11.46aWorthington Christian
5.11Adam McClatchie11.53aVillage Academy
2.11Jessie Barns11.54aGrove City Christian
3.12David Inboden11.74aWorthington Christian
4.10Marcus Gilmore11.77aBerne Union
6.11Josh Eversman11.79aFisher Catholic
9.10Jaymie Barns11.87aGrove City Christian
7.9Mesha Sanks-Barjona11.91aHarvest Preparatory
13.12Chris Everhart11.91aMount Gilead
10.10Connor Piper12.19aBerne Union
8.9Lorin Campbell12.21aNorthmor
11.9Cortez Johnson12.23aHarvest Preparatory
14.9Brandon Burkey12.31aLiberty Union
12.11Dan Brown12.34aVillage Academy
17.9Caleb Eickhoff12.34aFairbanks
15.12Robert Williams12.44aFairbanks
15.9Jordan Shonk12.44aFisher Catholic
18.12William White12.61aMadison Christian
19.11Devon Whisler12.89aNorthmor
20.12Jamie Lehman13.22aFairfield Christian ...
21.9Nick Tennant13.40aLiberty Union
22.10Matt Hojak13.96aMarion Catholic
23.9Robbie Johnson14.91aMarion Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Victor Graham23.02aAfricentric Early Co...
1.12Bo Miller23.07aWorthington Christian
2.11Jessie Barns23.15aGrove City Christian
3.11Josh Eversman23.71aFisher Catholic
4.11Adam McClatchie23.82aVillage Academy
10Jerrime Saunders23.97aAfricentric Early Co...
5.9Michael Stomps24.21aWorthington Christian
6.10Jaymie Barns24.50aGrove City Christian
7.9Max Burnside25.04aFairbanks
8.10Marcus Gilmore25.08aBerne Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Bo Miller23.40aWorthington Christian
2.11Jessie Barns23.63aGrove City Christian
3.10Marcus Gilmore23.90aBerne Union
4.11Josh Eversman24.08aFisher Catholic
5.9Michael Stomps24.13aWorthington Christian
7.11Adam McClatchie24.24aVillage Academy
6.10Jaymie Barns24.74aGrove City Christian
8.9Max Burnside24.91aFairbanks
9.10Jacob Stull24.97aNorthmor
10.10Connor Piper25.33aBerne Union
11.12William White25.37aMadison Christian
12.11Tyler Granlee25.57aMarion Catholic
13.9Jacob Wood25.62aFisher Catholic
14.9Cortez Johnson27.17aHarvest Preparatory
15.12Jamie Lehman27.60aFairfield Christian ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bo Miller23.94aWorthington Christian
2.11Jessie Barns24.33aGrove City Christian
5.11Josh Eversman24.47aFisher Catholic
3.11Adam McClatchie24.56aVillage Academy
9.11Tyler Granlee24.98aMarion Catholic
6.9Max Burnside25.06aFairbanks
4.10Marcus Gilmore25.08aBerne Union
13.10Connor Piper25.20aBerne Union
7.10Jacob Stull25.23aNorthmor
10.9Michael Stomps25.33aWorthington Christian
17.9Mesha Sanks-Barjona25.33aHarvest Preparatory
18.11Dan Brown25.61aVillage Academy
11.9Jacob Wood25.63aFisher Catholic
14.12William White25.73aMadison Christian
15.9Cortez Johnson25.89aHarvest Preparatory
19.9Brandon Burkey26.03aLiberty Union
8.12Shane Little26.17aLiberty Union
12.10Jaymie Barns26.19aGrove City Christian
20.9Matt Shirley27.97aMarion Catholic
16.12Jamie Lehman28.02aFairfield Christian ...
21.9James Haines28.48aNorthside Christian
22.10Josef Fallon28.70aNorthside Christian
23.11Devon Whisler29.56aNorthmor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Smith52.07aFairbanks
2.11Phil Bowes53.98aFisher Catholic
3.12Alex Sorgenfrei54.06aMount Gilead
4.10Nathan Miller54.54aWorthington Christian
9Khalifa Nelson54.65aAfricentric Early Co...
5.9David Pashovich55.38aGrove City Christian
6.10Craig McLaughlin55.48aNorthmor
10Jerrime Saunders57.08aAfricentric Early Co...
7.12Matthew McCarthy57.68aMadison Christian
--11Zach LogueNTLiberty Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jon Smith52.70aFairbanks
2.11Phil Bowes54.45aFisher Catholic
3.10Nathan Miller54.84aWorthington Christian
4.10Craig McLaughlin55.58aNorthmor
5.11Zach Logue56.12aLiberty Union
6.12Alex Sorgenfrei56.16aMount Gilead
7.9David Pashovich56.45aGrove City Christian
8.12Matthew McCarthy56.55aMadison Christian
9.9Lorin Campbell57.08aNorthmor
10.11Brady Stephens57.56aGrove City Christian
11.10Zach Drake57.76aBerne Union
12.12Ryan Mooney57.92aFisher Catholic
13.9Levi Morris58.00aFairbanks
14.11Caleb Miller58.15aLiberty Union
15.10Connor Brown58.31aWorthington Christian
16.11JaQuent Austin59.73aHarvest Preparatory
17.11Austin Hurst1:00.72aBerne Union
18.12Kyle Shirley1:10.61aMarion Catholic
19.11Derek Weber1:11.06aMount Gilead
20.9Robbie Johnson1:13.13aMarion Catholic
21.10Tommy Bain1:34.99aVillage Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Rider1:59.28aWorthington Christian
2.12Eli Morris1:59.81aFairbanks
3.11Matt Kohler2:02.14aLiberty Union
4.11Daniel Jeong2:04.21aWorthington Christian
5.12Kyle Sweeney2:06.75aMount Gilead
6.10Joey Hawes2:09.06aNorthmor
7.11James Whitt2:10.56aBerne Union
8.12Ryan Mooney2:11.28aFisher Catholic
9.10Tyler Heminger2:12.00aNorthmor
10.11Zach Rathbone2:14.93aBerne Union
--10Bobby BlueNTMarion Catholic
--9Kyle MooneyNTFisher Catholic
--11Alex JohnsonNTFairbanks
--9Eric LanghamNTLiberty Union
--11Alex MitchellNTGrove City Christian
--10Derek VachaNTGrove City Christian
--12Matthew McCarthyNTMadison Christian
--12Luke ParkerNTHarvest Preparatory
--11Andrew GriffisNTVillage Academy
--9Jimmy DriesenNTVillage Academy
--12Casey HoodNTHarvest Preparatory
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Johnson4:23.34aMount Gilead
2.11Drew McCormick4:35.12aLiberty Union
3.11James Whitt4:40.00aBerne Union
4.10Derek Vacha4:43.58aGrove City Christian
5.12Dustin Hayes4:48.12aMount Gilead
6.10Craig McLaughlin4:57.21aNorthmor
7.10Wayne Lewis5:01.43aBerne Union
8.9Brandon Neyman5:02.75aNorthmor
9Devon Howard5:32.0aAfricentric Early Co...
--12Luke ParkerNTHarvest Preparatory
--9Jimmy DriesenNTVillage Academy
--12Casey HoodNTHarvest Preparatory
--12Tony CefaluNTFairfield Christian ...
--12Jamie LehmanNTFairfield Christian ...
--9Ben TjoelkerNTWorthington Christian
--11Daniel JeongNTWorthington Christian
--9Sam MillerNTGrove City Christian
--10Josh MottsNTLiberty Union
--11Tony KnoxNTFisher Catholic
--11Adam MarqueNTFisher Catholic
--11Mavuso MozozoyanaNTVillage Academy
--9Casey GethaNTMarion Catholic
--9Andrew ChwalikNTMarion Catholic
--12Jimmy PalmerNTFairbanks
--12Michael FinkNTFairbanks
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Johnson10:11.71aMount Gilead
2.11Jedd Neer10:14.52aNorthmor
3.11Drew McCormick10:15.00aLiberty Union
4.10Sam Power10:39.43aFairbanks
5.11Aaron Burnside10:49.47aLiberty Union
6.12Dustin Hayes10:58.21aMount Gilead
7.11Eric Hamann11:07.18aFisher Catholic
8.12Jesse Oxley11:10.65aBerne Union
9.11Walker Langstraat11:13.21aNorthmor
10.11Nathaniel Beum12:02.62aWorthington Christian
--12Luke ParkerNTHarvest Preparatory
--12Ryan RhodesNTHarvest Preparatory
--9Sam MillerNTGrove City Christian
--9Alex CapertonNTGrove City Christian
--11Mavuso MozozoyanaNTVillage Academy
--11Luke RennerNTFairbanks
--9Andrew ChwalikNTMarion Catholic
--11Ryan VenrickNTBerne Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Deshon Best15.61aAfricentric Early Co...
1.10Ethan Kunkler15.72aFisher Catholic
2.12Archric Sims16.08aHarvest Preparatory
3.11Matt Scott16.28aMount Gilead
4.11Greg Kasson16.72aFisher Catholic
5.11Micheal Nelson17.24aHarvest Preparatory
6.9Max Burnside17.56aFairbanks
7.12Cody Castline17.84aMount Gilead
--11Zach LogueDNFLiberty Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Archric Sims15.79aHarvest Preparatory
2.10Ethan Kunkler16.15aFisher Catholic
3.11Matt Scott16.39aMount Gilead
4.11Greg Kasson16.52aFisher Catholic
5.11Zach Logue16.69aLiberty Union
7.12Cody Castline16.78aMount Gilead
9.10Connor Cox16.97aBerne Union
6.11Micheal Nelson17.29aHarvest Preparatory
10.12Logan Bell17.52aNorthmor
8.9Max Burnside17.75aFairbanks
11.11Walker Langstraat18.26aNorthmor
12.10Kyle Sims18.46aBerne Union
13.9Jay Azeltin19.29aLiberty Union
14.9Levi Morris19.65aFairbanks
15.11Jake Wagner19.66aGrove City Christian
16.9Zach Brewer19.69aGrove City Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Adams41.09aBerne Union
2.11Austin Cain41.46aFairbanks
3.11Greg Kasson42.19aFisher Catholic
4.11Matt Scott42.26aMount Gilead
10Todd Johnson42.87aAfricentric Early Co...
5.12Archric Sims43.56aHarvest Preparatory
6.11Nick Reed43.79aFairbanks
7.11Micheal Nelson44.17aHarvest Preparatory
8.11Curtis Moore46.03aBerne Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Austin Cain41.70aFairbanks
2.12Nick Adams42.16aBerne Union
3.11Matt Scott42.47aMount Gilead
4.12Archric Sims43.60aHarvest Preparatory
5.11Micheal Nelson44.17aHarvest Preparatory
6.11Nick Reed44.20aFairbanks
7.11Curtis Moore44.30aBerne Union
8.11Greg Kasson45.00aFisher Catholic
9.10Ethan Kunkler45.51aFisher Catholic
10.10Konner Fisher45.78aMount Gilead
11.12Logan Bell46.54aNorthmor
12.11Jake Wagner49.87aGrove City Christian
13.11Brooks Hooley50.50aWorthington Christian
14.9Zach Brewer50.73aGrove City Christian
15.10Isaac Nivar51.01aMarion Catholic
16.11Jeremy Karcher51.11aNorthmor
17.9Jay Azeltin51.17aLiberty Union
18.9Nick Tennant53.95aLiberty Union
19.11Andy Conway59.75aMarion Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Condon
Bo Miller
Chris Bradley
Michael Stomps
44.27aWorthington Christian
2.-Ethan Kunkler
Greg Kasson
Phil Bowes
Josh Eversman
45.00aFisher Catholic
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Luke Tate
Curtis Moore
Connor Piper
46.38aBerne Union
4.-Relay Team 46.97aFairbanks
5.-Logan Flowers
Josiah Sayers
Adam Rhoads
Tyler Granlee
47.04aMarion Catholic
6.-Chris Everhart
Cody Castline
Devon Sergent
Konner Fisher
47.74aMount Gilead
7.-Relay Team 48.14aNorthmor
8.-Micheal Nelson
Mesha Sanks-Barjona
Cortez Johnson
Mycheal Clark
48.77aHarvest Preparatory
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ethan Kunkler
Greg Kasson
Phil Bowes
Josh Eversman
45.42aFisher Catholic
2.-Luke Condon
Chris Bradley
Bo Miller
Luke Helmuth
45.61aWorthington Christian
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Curtis Moore
Luke Tate
Connor Piper
46.48aBerne Union
4.-Logan Flowers
Josiah Sayers
Adam Rhoads
Tyler Granlee
46.91aMarion Catholic
5.-Cortez Johnson
Mesha Sanks-Barjona
Micheal Nelson
Mycheal Clark
47.81aHarvest Preparatory
6.-Zach Merrill
Caleb Eickhoff
Max Burnside
Matt McKee
47.91aFairbanks
7.-Chris Everhart
Cody Castline
Konner Fisher
Devon Sergent
48.32aMount Gilead
8.-Relay Team 48.74aNorthmor
9.-Jay Azeltin
Nick Richardson
Shane Little
Brandon Burkey
50.05aLiberty Union
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Solomon Wheat
Jerrime Saunders
Nico Thomas
Victor Graham
1:30.24aAfricentric Early Co...
1.-Relay Team 1:34.26aBerne Union
2.-Relay Team 1:35.13aFairbanks
3.-Relay Team 1:35.83aFisher Catholic
4.-Brooks Hooley
Connor Brown
Chris Bradley
Daniel Lee
1:37.20aWorthington Christian
5.-Alex Sorgenfrei
Kyle Sweeney
Devon Sergent
Cody Castline
1:37.50aMount Gilead
6.-Micheal Nelson
Cortez Johnson
JaQuent Austin
Mesha Sanks-Barjona
1:39.54aHarvest Preparatory
7.-Logan Bell
Paul Gladden
Jacob Stull
Jeremy Karcher
1:41.70aNorthmor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:35.91aBerne Union
2.-Relay Team 1:36.99aFisher Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:37.72aFairbanks
4.-Brooks Hooley
Connor Brown
Chris Bradley
Daniel Lee
1:38.37aWorthington Christian
5.-Alex Sorgenfrei
Quinten Broom
Devon Sergent
Cody Castline
1:38.66aMount Gilead
6.-Micheal Nelson
Cortez Johnson
JaQuent Austin
Mesha Sanks-Barjona
1:41.95aHarvest Preparatory
7.-Conner Lucas
David Pashovich
Josh Slone
Brady Stephens
1:44.71aGrove City Christian
8.-Logan Bell
Paul Gladden
Jacob Stull
Jeremy Karcher
1:45.05aNorthmor
9.-Danny McCord
Nick Richardson
Shane Little
Brandon Burkey
1:49.62aLiberty Union
---Logan Flowers
Josiah Sayers
Adam Rhoads
Tyler Granlee
DQMarion Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Rider
Bo Miller
Carson Wellman
Nathan Miller
3:32.16aWorthington Christian
2.-Eli Morris
Austin Cain
Nick Reed
Jon Smith
3:32.86aFairbanks
3.-Alex Sorgenfrei
Matt Scott
Devon Sergent
Kyle Sweeney
3:34.36aMount Gilead
4.-Relay Team 3:38.87aBerne Union
5.-Adam Rhoads
Josiah Sayers
Alex Severns
Logan Flowers
3:42.31aMarion Catholic
6.-Jessie Barns
David Pashovich
Brady Stephens
Derek Vacha
3:42.41aGrove City Christian
7.-Relay Team 3:59.46aNorthmor
8.-Jordan Shonk
Ryan Mooney
Kyle Mooney
Jacob Wood
4:10.73aFisher Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Morris
Austin Cain
Nick Reed
Alex Johnson
8:28.14aFairbanks
2.-Colton Johnson
Kyle Sweeney
Jake Hayes
Dustin Hayes
8:32.37aMount Gilead
3.-Relay Team 8:32.58aNorthmor
4.-Carson Wellman
Michael Stomps
Luke Helmuth
Daniel Jeong
8:32.71aWorthington Christian
5.-Relay Team 8:34.74aBerne Union
-Khalifa Nelson
Todd Johnson
Devon Howard
Kali Wallington
9:11.87aAfricentric Early Co...
6.-Aaron Burnside
Eric Langham
Drew McCormick
Matt Kohler
9:14.93aLiberty Union
7.-Casey Getha
Bobby Blue
Logan Flowers
Josiah Sayers
9:30.24aMarion Catholic
8.-Kyle Mooney
Daniel DeGenova
Adam Marque
Ryan Mooney
9:47.49aFisher Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Westerman49-06.75Berne Union
2.11Cody Setser48-00.50Northmor
3.11Cullen Ashley46-09.50Berne Union
4.12Ben Wolf43-00.00Mount Gilead
5.12Blaze Johnson42-08.75Harvest Preparatory
6.12Sam Johnson40-06.00Liberty Union
7.9Marcus Keeran38-08.50Liberty Union
8.11Stephen Alexander38-05.00Mount Gilead
9.12Stephen Barlow37-06.50Worthington Christian
10.9Terry Harper36-08.00Harvest Preparatory
11.10Elijah Kingery36-05.25Worthington Christian
12.11Ryan Conley36-04.75Fisher Catholic
13.12Eric Timmons35-10.50Madison Christian
14.11Nate Jones35-01.25Marion Catholic
15.11Brandon Hill33-10.50Grove City Christian
16.9Josh Conley33-03.25Fairbanks
17.10Austin Gates31-01.00Marion Catholic
18.11Steve Long30-09.00Northmor
19.11Jon Poston30-05.00Fisher Catholic
20.12Tyler Hacker30-03.50Northside Christian
21.10Garrett Johnson29-04.50Fairfield Christian ...
22.9James LaFollette28-10.75Northside Christian
23.10Jacob Hammer25-11.50Fairfield Christian ...
24.9Tabor Mclaughlin19-10.00Grove City Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cullen Ashley130-06Berne Union
2.11Joe Westerman126-06Berne Union
3.11Cody Setser125-06Northmor
4.11Stephen Alexander109-10Mount Gilead
5.11Steve Long102-09Northmor
6.10Andy Smith98-01Liberty Union
7.11Brandon Hill97-06Grove City Christian
8.11Nate Jones97-05Marion Catholic
9.12Blaze Johnson95-08Harvest Preparatory
10.9James LaFollette93-05Northside Christian
11.9Caleb Duffey93-02Worthington Christian
12.11Alex Severns90-08Marion Catholic
13.12Stephen Barlow89-03Worthington Christian
14.11Jon Poston88-08Fisher Catholic
15.11Ryan Conley87-08Fisher Catholic
16.12Tyler Hacker86-04Northside Christian
17.12Eric Timmons85-10Madison Christian
18.10Garrett Johnson72-11Fairfield Christian ...
19.10Jacob Hammer71-07Fairfield Christian ...
20.9David Mitchell59-11Grove City Christian
--12Sam JohnsonDQLiberty Union
--12Daniel WilcoxFOULMount Gilead
--9Terry HarperFOULHarvest Preparatory
--12Aaron AndersonFOULFairbanks
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ernst5-10.00Mount Gilead
2.11Matt Scott5-10.00Mount Gilead
3.10Luke Tate5-08.00Berne Union
4.9Levi Morris5-08.00Fairbanks
5.12Michael Fink5-06.00Fairbanks
6.10Nathan Miller5-04.00Worthington Christian
6.11Caleb Miller5-04.00Liberty Union
8.11Dalton Evans5-04.00Berne Union
--9Jacob WoodNHFisher Catholic
--11Steve LongNHNorthmor
--10Joey HawesNHNorthmor
--9Will MillerNHLiberty Union
--10Derek VachaNHGrove City Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Richardson12-06.00Liberty Union
2.10Kyle Wert11-06.00Northmor
3.9Ethan Nichols11-00.00Northmor
4.9Garrett Mathias10-06.00Liberty Union
5.9Jacob Tharp10-00.00Berne Union
6.11Zach Rathbone9-06.00Berne Union
7.12Chris Everhart9-00.00Mount Gilead
8.9Evan Paulucci8-06.00Fisher Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam McClatchie20-00.25Village Academy
2.12Archric Sims19-11.00Harvest Preparatory
3.11Carson Wellman19-09.25Worthington Christian
4.11Zach Logue19-07.75Liberty Union
5.10Luke Tate19-04.75Berne Union
6.9Jordan Shonk19-01.75Fisher Catholic
7.12Cody Castline19-01.75Mount Gilead
8.9Michael Stomps18-06.50Worthington Christian
9.11Dan Brown18-00.25Village Academy
10.10Devon Sergent17-07.75Mount Gilead
11.9Levi Morris17-06.75Fairbanks
12.11Nick Lowe17-06.50Berne Union
12.9Terry Harper17-06.50Harvest Preparatory
14.12Matthew McCarthy17-01.75Madison Christian
15.11Greg Kasson17-00.75Fisher Catholic
16.10Joey Hawes16-11.75Northmor
17.11Alex Langley-Maddy16-01.00Marion Catholic
18.11Tyler Granlee16-00.00Marion Catholic
19.9Bruce Hawthorne14-01.25Liberty Union
20.9Nathan Howard13-07.75Grove City Christian
21.9Nathan Little13-07.50Grove City Christian