Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrGregory Fontus10.77a (-3.0)South Florida
2.SoYury Ratomski10.78a (-3.0)Michigan State
3.SoShane Wells10.95a (-3.0)Michigan State
4.SoJustinn Eddie10.99a (-3.0)Miami (OH)
5.JrD'Andre Ruff11.02a (-3.0)South Florida
6.SoJosh Rees11.23a (-3.0)Miami (OH)
7.JrKonrad Stefanek11.64a (-3.0)Northeastern
SoShane Wells4:02Michigan State
RSAaron Winter4:02Michigan State
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrGregory Fontus21.22a (-1.2)South Florida
2.SoYury Ratomski21.33a (-1.2)Michigan State
3.SrJosh Wimbley21.64a (-1.2)South Florida
4.SoJustinn Eddie21.78a (-1.2)Miami (OH)
5.SrKeith Hewlett21.97a (-1.2)Michigan State
6.JrD'Andre Ruff22.03a (-1.2)South Florida
7.JrJoey Thien23.06a (-1.2)Miami (OH)
8.JrKonrad Stefanek23.23a (-1.2)Northeastern
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJosh Wimbley49.78aSouth Florida
2.FrReshaw Exilien49.92aSouth Florida
3.SrDavid Calille50.08aMichigan State
4.SrCedric Diakabana50.74aMiami (OH)
5.SoDan Hull51.37aMiami (OH)
6.FrCliff Miller51.48aMichigan State
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoStephen Humes1:52.85aMichigan State
2.SrPatrick Sovacool1:52.95aMiami (OH)
3.JrMikail Ebanks1:53.01aSouth Florida
4.JrRyan Sottoway1:55.23aMiami (OH)
5.SrSam Cosgrove1:55.37aMiami (OH)
6.SrCarlan Arthur2:00.09aSouth Florida
--JrIan BoyleDNFMichigan State
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPatrick Sovacool3:56.91aMiami (OH)
2.JrIan Boyle3:58.50aMichigan State
3.JrAdam Martin3:58.67aMiami (OH)
4.JrDaniel Lewis4:01.53aMichigan State
5.SoRobbie Fisher4:03.87aMiami (OH)
6.SrBrian Kennedy4:06.12aNortheastern
7.SoPedro Carela4:08.47aSouth Florida
8.JrRyan Courtoy4:35.58aSouth Florida
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrPaul Krebs8:50.51aMiami (OH)
2.SrBrad Untrauer8:53.83aMiami (OH)
3.SoTeddy Vrountas8:56.03aNortheastern
4.FrDaniel Grant9:02.74aNortheastern
5.SoJoe Dimambro9:02.76aMichigan State
6.FrPhilip Wise9:06.01aSouth Florida
7.SrAdam Sprangel9:12.06aMichigan State
8.SoPedro Carela9:14.53aSouth Florida
9.SoKyle Vanzile9:16.15aSouth Florida
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoShane Wells14.28a (-1.9)Michigan State
2.SrGlenn Fowler14.35a (-1.9)South Florida
3.SoKendale McDaniel14.79a (-1.9)South Florida
4.SoMichael McCarty14.84a (-1.9)Miami (OH)
5.JrChris Maloney15.26a (-1.9)Miami (OH)
6.FrDennis Fortson15.33a (-1.9)Michigan State
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDavid Aristil53.51aSouth Florida
2.JrJonathan Hall53.90aNortheastern
3.FrDennis Fortson54.40aMichigan State
4.SoMichael McCarty54.42aMiami (OH)
5.SoJake Hamilton54.43aMichigan State
6.SrGlenn Fowler54.52aSouth Florida
7.SoKendale McDaniel55.30aSouth Florida
8.JrChris Maloney1:01.46aMiami (OH)
9.JrMatt Kessler1:03.22aMiami (OH)
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMichael Veatch9:04.29aMiami (OH)
2.JrPatrick Grosskopf9:23.09aMichigan State
3.JrSpencer Beatty9:24.22aMichigan State
4.JrRyan Dezso9:55.26aMiami (OH)
5.FrLucas Simari10:16.40aSouth Florida
6.FrSebastian Putzeys10:23.19aNortheastern
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.12aSouth Florida
2.-Relay Team 41.15aMichigan State
3.-Relay Team 43.68aNortheastern
4.-Relay Team 43.69aMiami (OH)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:19.66aMichigan State
2.-Relay Team 3:19.69aSouth Florida
3.-Relay Team 3:21.05aMiami (OH)
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrNate Hunter61-06.25Northeastern
2.FrNathan Hoch51-06.50Miami (OH)
3.FrBrad Wentzel48-08.25Michigan State
4.FrJay Gillespie47-06.50Michigan State
5.SoPatrick Jablonski46-10.25Northeastern
6.SoAdam Ruiz45-07.00Miami (OH)
7.FrCliff Miller43-05.00Michigan State
8.FrJared Thomas42-11.75South Florida
9.JrMichael Page42-05.25Northeastern
10.JrTyler Perkins41-05.75South Florida
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJared Thomas50.22mSouth Florida
2.JrTyler Perkins49.48mSouth Florida
3.FrLonnie Pugh48.38mMichigan State
4.SrKyle Stotbaum48.31mMichigan State
5.FrBrad Wentzel48.08mMichigan State
6.SrNate Hunter47.99mNortheastern
7.SoJohn Gausmann47.37mMiami (OH)
8.SoAnthony Agrusa47.04mMichigan State
9.SoAdam Ruiz44.24mMiami (OH)
10.FrNathan Hoch43.23mMiami (OH)
11.SoIan Anderson40.67mNortheastern
12.SoPatrick Jablonski38.21mNortheastern
13.JrMichael Page33.75mNortheastern
--FrCliff MillerNDMichigan State
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.JrEric Milne57.66mNortheastern
2.FrJohn Brockman56.12mMiami (OH)
3.JrScott Beals54.62mMichigan State
4.SrKevin Dwyer53.77mMiami (OH)
5.SoJerry Hessell50.48mMichigan State
6.JrTyler Perkins49.77mSouth Florida
7.SrGrant Scelzi49.41mSouth Florida
8.FrJay Gillespie47.05mMichigan State
9.SoDaniel Brooks45.42mNortheastern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrErrol Blackmon6-08.75South Florida
2.FrKevin Jackson6-06.75Michigan State
2.JrTravis Brumm6-06.75Miami (OH)
4.SoDavid Serrano6-06.75Miami (OH)
5.FrCliff Miller6-04.75Michigan State
6.JrAdrian Li6-04.75Northeastern
--JrMichael KursteinerNHSouth Florida
--SoBrendan BergsonNHNortheastern
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGrant Scelzi15-09.00South Florida
2.SoPablo Rodriguez15-09.00Northeastern
3.SoLogan Lynch15-03.00Michigan State
4.SrChris Skaggs14-09.00Miami (OH)
5.FrKyle Lund14-03.25Michigan State
6.FrKirk Dandridge14-03.25South Florida
--SrAlex BoiwkaNHMiami (OH)
--JrJordan ThullNHNortheastern
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJosh Rees6.95m (5.4)Miami (OH)
2.SrMitchell Reynolds6.70m (2.0)Miami (OH)
3.JrAdrian Li6.60m (4.9)Northeastern
4.JrMichael Kursteiner6.58m (6.0)South Florida
5.FrCliff Miller6.55m (3.6)Michigan State
6.SrTony Zanella6.18m (4.1)South Florida
7.SoBrendan Bergson5.84m (3.9)Northeastern
8.SoDaniel Brooks5.71m (4.6)Northeastern
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMatt Losi13.21m (7.5)Miami (OH)
2.JrMichael Kursteiner12.94m (6.5)South Florida
3.SoBrian Racca12.28m (3.1)Northeastern
4.SoDaniel Brooks11.95m (2.7)Northeastern
5.SrMitchell Reynolds11.68m (7.0)Miami (OH)
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrBamidele Faboyede61.35mNortheastern
2.SrKyle Stotbaum56.94mMichigan State
3.SoAnthony Agrusa56.70mMichigan State
4.FrJay Gillespie56.42mMichigan State
5.FrLonnie Pugh49.00mMichigan State
6.JrTyler Perkins46.90mSouth Florida
7.SoAdam Ruiz45.75mMiami (OH)
8.SoAlex Iannetta44.39mNortheastern
9.SoJohn Gausmann44.11mMiami (OH)
10.FrMarcus Hicks42.47mSouth Florida
11.FrNathan Hoch40.21mMiami (OH)
--SoIan AndersonNDNortheastern
--SrNate HunterNDNortheastern
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA Florida
NCAA Massachusetts
NCAA Michigan
NCAA Ohio