Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJosh Hurlebaus6.36aCarroll (WI)
2.SrD.J. Jackson6.50aIllinois College
3.FrLeslie LJ Hyland6.54aCarroll (WI)
4.SoSaidu Sesay6.59aMonmouth (IL)
5.SoKyle Prout6.60aMonmouth (IL)
6.SrAaron Daverin6.63a PRMonmouth (IL)
7.FrDylan Boucher6.73aGrinnell
8.JrJ Finster6.73aCarroll (WI)
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrJosh Hurlebaus6.35aCarroll (WI)
2.SrD.J. Jackson6.47a SRIllinois College
3.FrLeslie LJ Hyland6.53a PRCarroll (WI)
4.SoSaidu Sesay6.58a SRMonmouth (IL)
5.SoKyle Prout6.60aMonmouth (IL)
6.SrAaron Daverin6.64aMonmouth (IL)
7.JrJ Finster6.67a PRCarroll (WI)
8.FrDylan Boucher6.67a SRGrinnell
9.SoJordan Gobert6.71a PRSt Norbert
10.FrBrent Schreiber6.73a SRSt Norbert
11.FrTerrance Steward6.78a SRBeloit
12.FrAndrew Handeland6.82aRipon
13.FrBen Hartman6.83aLawrence
14.FrJosiah Norville6.88aIllinois College
15.JrBobby Wood6.98a PRRipon
16.SrDustin Dessell6.99aSt Norbert
17.JrC.J. Yoakum7.00a SRBeloit
18.JrDavid Footle7.07a SRKnox
19.SoDan Kizior7.08aKnox
20.-Bryian Fayer7.10a PRBeloit
21.JrJordan Courtain7.11aGrinnell
22.FrMujahid Thompson7.16a PRRipon
23.FrMatt Kole7.51aIllinois College
--JrWinnon BrunsonDNSGrinnell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJosh Hurlebaus21.91a PRCarroll (WI)
2.SrD.J. Jackson22.21a PRIllinois College
3.FrLeslie LJ Hyland22.69a SRCarroll (WI)
4.SrJacob Stott22.74a PRMonmouth (IL)
5.SrLuke Reschke22.88aMonmouth (IL)
6.SoDann Schneider22.90aSt Norbert
7.SoLogan Hohl23.04aMonmouth (IL)
8.JrJ Finster23.04a PRCarroll (WI)
9.JrMike Martinez23.53a SRGrinnell
10.FrBrent Schreiber23.69a SRSt Norbert
11.FrBen Hartman23.99aLawrence
12.FrAndrew Handeland24.03a PRRipon
13.FrJamie Reese24.21aRipon
14.FrSean Peters24.31aIllinois College
15.FrJosiah Norville24.32aIllinois College
16.JrDavid Footle24.47a SRKnox
17.FrAndrew Christensen24.50aBeloit
18.SrDustin Dessell24.53aSt Norbert
19.FrHarpreet Singh24.79a SRGrinnell
20.JrC.J. Yoakum24.97aBeloit
21.SoDan Kizior25.21a PRKnox
22.FrRobert Ulloa25.49aLawrence
23.JrJordan Courtain25.55aGrinnell
24.FrCameron King26.10a PRKnox
--FrTerrance StewardDNSBeloit
--JrWinnon BrunsonDNSGrinnell
--JrBobby WoodDNSRipon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLuke Reschke49.41aMonmouth (IL)
2.SrD.J. Jackson49.71a PRIllinois College
3.SoDann Schneider49.90aSt Norbert
4.SrJacob Stott49.99aMonmouth (IL)
5.SoLogan Hohl50.46aMonmouth (IL)
6.SoJustin Troeller51.66a PRCarroll (WI)
7.JrErik Miller52.20a PRCarroll (WI)
8.FrScott Krause52.40a SRCarroll (WI)
9.FrJamie Reese52.41aRipon
10.JrTony Grossman54.04a PRSt Norbert
11.FrSean Peters54.24aIllinois College
12.SoAndrew Whitehead54.27a PRIllinois College
13.FrSherrick O'Quinn54.87a SRBeloit
14.FrMarco Rhein55.06a PRRipon
15.JrMatt Kees55.98a SRBeloit
16.-Bryian Fayer56.38a PRBeloit
17.SoSam Levy58.00a PRGrinnell
18.JrTim McDonald58.33a PRGrinnell
19.FrHarpreet Singh58.57a PRGrinnell
20.FrMujahid Thompson59.03a PRRipon
21.FrCameron King1:03.08a PRKnox
--SrDustin DessellDNS PRSt Norbert
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJohn Barrett1:58.92a PRSt Norbert
2.JrKyle Lynch-Klarup1:59.12a PRGrinnell
3.SrDamon Bautista2:00.25aMonmouth (IL)
4.SrMark Ryan2:00.92aIllinois College
5.SoJon Goesell2:00.95a PRCarroll (WI)
6.FrLogan Weir2:02.38a SRMonmouth (IL)
7.JrTim Bentz2:03.08aMonmouth (IL)
8.JrMark Spitel2:05.10a PRLawrence
9.SrLouis Ackelsbrug2:05.38a PRBeloit
10.SoShyam Deshpande2:05.63aGrinnell
11.JrTom Harland2:06.04a PRCarroll (WI)
12.FrJoseph Pliner2:07.42aCarroll (WI)
13.SrMichael Dooley2:07.46a PRKnox
14.SoStephen Schumacher2:07.81a SRSt Norbert
15.SoJoseph Heidbreder2:08.64aIllinois College
16.FrMike Ruyle2:08.72aIllinois College
17.JrBenji Wetli2:11.27a PRSt Norbert
18.JrJeff Gage2:12.72aBeloit
19.FrMatt Johannsen2:14.12a PRBeloit
20.FrCameron Blegen2:16.07aLawrence
21.FrGade Jyambere2:20.44aRipon
22.FrJared Jorgensen2:20.46aRipon
23.FrBrett Beckmann2:22.97a PRRipon
--SoNoah DeLongDNSGrinnell
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJohn Barrett4:23.91a PRSt Norbert
2.SrTommy Jamison4:26.43a PRGrinnell
3.SoChristopher Wilson4:26.83a PRGrinnell
4.SrNick Sparr4:27.60a PRGrinnell
5.SrDamon Bautista4:30.05a PRMonmouth (IL)
6.JrMackenzie Laska4:30.54aSt Norbert
7.SrMark Ryan4:32.37a PRIllinois College
8.SrAnthony Johannes4:36.48aBeloit
9.JrRyan Maniscalco4:38.10aKnox
10.SrMatt Harrison4:39.92a PRIllinois College
11.JrJon O'Brien4:39.97a SRSt Norbert
12.SrLouis Ackelsbrug4:42.18aBeloit
13.FrJoseph Pliner4:43.66aCarroll (WI)
14.JrJeff Gage4:44.11a PRBeloit
15.FrJonathan Welty4:46.22aMonmouth (IL)
16.FrAJ Thew4:47.00a SRRipon
17.SoRyan Bishop4:47.29a SRIllinois College
18.SrMichael Dooley4:50.21a PRKnox
19.FrEric Riedel4:52.79a PRCarroll (WI)
20.JrTim Bentz4:52.88aMonmouth (IL)
21.FrKevin Meyer4:55.39a SRCarroll (WI)
22.FrDavid Brankin5:09.43a SRKnox
23.FrDerek Wallace5:14.09a SRRipon
24.FrBrett Beckmann5:18.66aRipon
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Henry Reich8:45.61a PRGrinnell
2.SoEthan Heppner8:54.26a PRGrinnell
3.SoAlex DeVillers8:56.80a PRSt Norbert
4.JrAaron Roden9:01.05a PRSt Norbert
5.JrMackenzie Laska9:02.43a SRSt Norbert
6.FrBen Worcester9:03.93a SRRipon
7.JrAnthony AJ Sobrilsky9:09.05a PRCarroll (WI)
8.FrDan Krauss9:19.43aGrinnell
9.SoGeoff Bird9:20.51aMonmouth (IL)
10.SrAnthony Johannes9:23.13aBeloit
11.FrEric Koenig9:23.31a SRBeloit
12.JrRyan Maniscalco9:25.71aKnox
13.SoDavid Zane9:26.71a SRLawrence
14.FrJared Wynne9:30.34aBeloit
15.FrAJ Thew9:32.19aRipon
16.SoRyan Bishop9:32.43a SRIllinois College
17.SrDamon Bautista9:32.79aMonmouth (IL)
18.FrJoseph Zambetti9:40.69a SRCarroll (WI)
19.FrLucas Felten9:40.99a SRRipon
20.SoBrett Miller9:52.20a SRIllinois College
21.FrRyan Hanus9:52.84a SRCarroll (WI)
22.SoDylan Maxfield9:57.61a PRLawrence
23.SoKyle Garrett9:58.34a PRIllinois College
24.JrChris Mouzakitis10:17.74aKnox
25.FrDaniel Moeller10:31.98a SRLawrence
--SoScott ShellerDNSMonmouth (IL)
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Henry Reich15:09.55a PRGrinnell
2.SoEthan Heppner15:28.61a PRGrinnell
3.SoAlex DeVillers15:35.40a PRSt Norbert
4.JrAaron Roden15:41.38a SRSt Norbert
5.FrBen Worcester15:42.00a SRRipon
6.JrAnthony AJ Sobrilsky15:44.00a PRCarroll (WI)
7.SoGeoff Bird15:55.00aMonmouth (IL)
8.FrEric Koenig16:15.15a SRBeloit
9.SoScott Sheller16:27.64aMonmouth (IL)
10.FrLucas Felten16:39.25aRipon
11.FrJared Wynne16:43.00a PRBeloit
12.FrJoseph Zambetti16:43.99a SRCarroll (WI)
13.SoAlan Rosiquez16:48.30a PRMonmouth (IL)
14.JrMark Spitel16:53.10a PRLawrence
15.FrKevin Box16:53.42aKnox
16.JrBenji Wetli16:53.81a SRSt Norbert
17.SoDylan Maxfield17:09.13a PRLawrence
18.FrCody Jolin17:37.29a SRRipon
19.JrChris Mouzakitis17:51.37aKnox
20.SoIan Jarvis18:20.12a SRBeloit
21.FrJustin Koepsell19:15.38a SRCarroll (WI)
---Sam CalischDNS PRGrinnell
--SoAndre TrejosDNSIllinois College
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLogan Hohl7.78aMonmouth (IL)
2.SoJustin Troeller7.87aCarroll (WI)
3.-Jeff Releford7.99a PRCarroll (WI)
4.JrBobby Wood8.02aRipon
5.SoZach Treece8.17a PRIllinois College
6.FrAndrew Christensen8.29aBeloit
7.JrTom Harland8.47aCarroll (WI)
8.SoJordan Gobert9.12aSt Norbert
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoLogan Hohl7.75aMonmouth (IL)
2.SoJustin Troeller7.76a SRCarroll (WI)
3.SoJordan Gobert7.97a PRSt Norbert
4.JrBobby Wood8.07aRipon
5.-Jeff Releford8.12aCarroll (WI)
6.SoZach Treece8.24aIllinois College
7.FrAndrew Christensen8.44aBeloit
8.JrTom Harland8.47aCarroll (WI)
9.FrAndrew Hirakawa8.48aGrinnell
10.SoBill Schaefer8.50a SRKnox
11.FrMarco Rhein8.74aRipon
12.JrPaul Leeman8.80a SRSt Norbert
13.JrTim McDonald9.05a SRGrinnell
14.SoSam Levy9.17a SRGrinnell
15.FrMatt Kole9.74aIllinois College
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:29.03aCarroll (WI)
2.-Relay Team 1:33.25aSt Norbert
3.-Relay Team 1:33.65aGrinnell
4.-Relay Team 1:34.78aBeloit
5.-Relay Team 1:35.06aIllinois College
6.-Relay Team 1:36.23aRipon
7.-Relay Team 1:36.82aKnox
8.-Relay Team 1:37.79aLawrence
---Relay Team DQMonmouth (IL)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.99aCarroll (WI)
2.-Relay Team 3:19.37aMonmouth (IL)
3.-Relay Team 3:31.16aSt Norbert
4.-Relay Team 3:31.94aGrinnell
5.-Relay Team 3:33.42aIllinois College
6.-Relay Team 3:33.66aBeloit
7.-Relay Team 3:44.06aLawrence
8.-Relay Team 3:46.92aKnox
9.-Relay Team 3:53.57aRipon
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.80aMonmouth (IL)
2.-Relay Team 3:38.05aGrinnell
3.-Relay Team 3:38.70aCarroll (WI)
4.-Relay Team 3:43.98aIllinois College
5.-Relay Team 3:46.49aBeloit
6.-Relay Team 3:49.35aSt Norbert
7.-Relay Team 3:49.96aRipon
8.-Relay Team 3:51.76aKnox
9.-Relay Team 3:55.04aLawrence
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:41.61aGrinnell
2.-Relay Team 10:47.83aIllinois College
3.-Relay Team 10:53.57aSt Norbert
4.-Relay Team 10:53.68aMonmouth (IL)
5.-Relay Team 10:55.03aKnox
6.-Relay Team 10:55.44aBeloit
7.-Relay Team 11:08.91aLawrence
8.-Relay Team 11:25.35aCarroll (WI)
9.-Relay Team 12:16.71aRipon
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.FrKyle Roy50-11.50 SRRipon
2.SrAaron Taft50-08.25Illinois College
3.SoSam Cokinos49-04.50Monmouth (IL)
4.SrTyler Shupe48-10.75 PRIllinois College
5.SrZach Hopkins47-04.25Illinois College
6.JrAdam Kent46-08.75Knox
7.SoPeyton Lumzy46-08.25Monmouth (IL)
8.SrRob Lawson45-08.50Lawrence
9.FrPaul Terpening44-11.75Monmouth (IL)
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrAaron Taft50-08.25 PRIllinois College
2.FrKyle Roy50-01.75Ripon
3.SoSam Cokinos49-04.50 SRMonmouth (IL)
4.SrTyler Shupe48-02.00Illinois College
5.SrZach Hopkins47-04.25Illinois College
6.JrAdam Kent46-08.75 SRKnox
7.SoPeyton Lumzy46-08.25Monmouth (IL)
8.SrRob Lawson45-08.50 PRLawrence
9.FrPaul Terpening44-11.75 PRMonmouth (IL)
10.JrTony Dionne44-07.00 SRSt Norbert
11.FrJeff Trinka42-06.00Ripon
12.JrJames Wankowski41-05.25 SRCarroll (WI)
13.SoEric Ritts40-11.00 PRBeloit
14.SrCarl Anderson40-06.00Beloit
15.FrMatt Ingish39-02.25 PRRipon
16.FrBill Trudell38-10.50Carroll (WI)
17.SrConnor Thornton38-04.00 PRSt Norbert
18.SoBen Offenberg37-00.25Grinnell
19.FrTony Sickley36-07.00 SRKnox
20.FrTom Sturdy34-03.50Carroll (WI)
21.FrNathan Smith24-03.75Knox
--FrBret BlozinskiFOULSt Norbert
--FrNicholas KirkmanDNSLawrence
--FrCorrey TorresFOULLawrence
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDillon Binkley6-08.00Illinois College
2.JrPaul Leeman6-06.00 PRSt Norbert
3.FrMatt Hassler6-06.00 PRMonmouth (IL)
4.JrSean Wells6-06.00Monmouth (IL)
5.SoTyler Hannam6-04.00Monmouth (IL)
6.SoJustin Troeller6-02.00 PRCarroll (WI)
7.JrDona Lado6-02.00Carroll (WI)
8.FrScott Gnuse6-02.00Illinois College
9.-Andy Scheier6-00.00 PRCarroll (WI)
10.SrJason Haynes5-10.00 PRIllinois College
11.FrDylan Boucher5-08.00Grinnell
11.FrBrent Schreiber5-08.00St Norbert
--FrAndrew HirakawaNHGrinnell
--FrMax BellmoreNHRipon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoBrock McAnally15-00.25 SRMonmouth (IL)
2.SrMichael Hargadine14-00.50Grinnell
3.JrEric Eyler14-00.50 PRIllinois College
4.SoJordan Gobert13-06.50 SRSt Norbert
5.JrTony Grossman12-06.75 SRSt Norbert
6.JrFernando Fonz Jenkins12-00.75Grinnell
7.JrLucas Below12-00.75Lawrence
8.FrKris Hageman12-00.75Illinois College
9.FrDavid Kissane11-07.00Carroll (WI)
10.SoJeremy Henkins11-07.00Monmouth (IL)
--FrChris AdrianNHCarroll (WI)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrD.J. Jackson23-00.75 SRIllinois College
2.JrDink Simmons22-03.75Illinois College
3.SoMichael Blodgett21-11.75 SRMonmouth (IL)
4.JrDona Lado21-11.00Carroll (WI)
5.JrNick Wright21-06.00Monmouth (IL)
6.FrMax Bellmore21-02.75Ripon
7.FrBrent Schreiber21-00.00St Norbert
8.JrFernando Fonz Jenkins20-11.25Grinnell
9.SoEvan Konetzke20-10.00Carroll (WI)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrD.J. Jackson22-09.00Illinois College
2.JrDink Simmons22-03.75Illinois College
3.JrDona Lado21-10.00Carroll (WI)
4.SoMichael Blodgett21-06.25Monmouth (IL)
5.JrNick Wright21-06.00 PRMonmouth (IL)
6.FrMax Bellmore21-02.75 PRRipon
7.FrBrent Schreiber21-00.00St Norbert
8.JrFernando Fonz Jenkins20-11.25 PRGrinnell
9.SoEvan Konetzke20-10.00 PRCarroll (WI)
10.FrJamie Reese20-07.75 SRRipon
11.FrEthan Peters20-04.25 PRBeloit
12.JrPaul Leeman20-03.75 SRSt Norbert
13.SrDustin Dessell20-01.75 SRSt Norbert
14.SoKevin Gabrielsen19-06.75Lawrence
14.FrScott Gnuse19-06.75Illinois College
16.JrJared Sasada19-02.75Carroll (WI)
17.SoNick Law19-02.50Monmouth (IL)
18.SoCourtney Jude19-02.00 SRKnox
19.FrBen Rabata19-01.50Ripon
20.FrPeter Michener18-11.75 PRKnox
21.FrDaryl Brost16-08.75Grinnell
--JrSam GoldsteinDNSGrinnell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDona Lado45-09.00Carroll (WI)
2.JrDink Simmons44-10.75 PRIllinois College
3.JrPaul Leeman44-08.75St Norbert
4.SoDann Schneider44-00.50 PRSt Norbert
5.JrNick Wright44-00.50 SRMonmouth (IL)
6.SoEvan Konetzke43-07.25Carroll (WI)
7.SoMichael Blodgett43-00.50 SRMonmouth (IL)
8.SoRyan Hardman41-01.00Monmouth (IL)
9.FrRobert Yin40-02.25Grinnell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrPaul Leeman44-08.75 PRSt Norbert
2.JrDona Lado44-03.50Carroll (WI)
3.JrDink Simmons44-03.25Illinois College
4.SoEvan Konetzke43-00.25Carroll (WI)
5.SoDann Schneider42-06.00St Norbert
6.JrNick Wright42-03.25Monmouth (IL)
7.SoMichael Blodgett41-03.75Monmouth (IL)
8.SoRyan Hardman41-01.00Monmouth (IL)
9.FrRobert Yin40-02.25 PRGrinnell
10.SoKevin Gabrielsen39-11.25 PRLawrence
11.FrBrent Schreiber39-02.25St Norbert
12.SrJames Hughes38-07.00 PRIllinois College
13.JrJared Sasada38-06.75Carroll (WI)
14.FrBen Rabata38-04.00 SRRipon
15.FrSherrick O'Quinn37-04.00Beloit
16.FrPeter Michener34-11.75Knox
--FrMax BellmoreFOULRipon
--JrSam GoldsteinFOULGrinnell
--FrDaryl BrostFOULGrinnell
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAdam Kent52-02.50Knox
2.SrZach Hopkins50-07.25Illinois College
3.FrKyle Roy47-01.75Ripon
4.FrPaul Terpening46-03.50Monmouth (IL)
5.SoEric Ritts45-10.00Beloit
6.JrJames Wankowski45-07.25Carroll (WI)
7.SoSam Cokinos45-05.25Monmouth (IL)
8.FrJosh Joost45-04.25Carroll (WI)
9.FrJeff Trinka44-11.50Ripon
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrAdam Kent52-02.50 PRKnox
2.SrZach Hopkins50-07.25Illinois College
3.FrKyle Roy47-01.75Ripon
4.FrPaul Terpening46-03.50 SRMonmouth (IL)
5.SoEric Ritts45-10.00 PRBeloit
6.JrJames Wankowski45-07.25 SRCarroll (WI)
7.SoSam Cokinos45-05.25Monmouth (IL)
8.FrJosh Joost45-04.25Carroll (WI)
9.FrJeff Trinka44-11.50 SRRipon
10.SrAaron Taft43-08.00Illinois College
11.SrRob Lawson43-07.25Lawrence
12.FrBret Blozinski43-01.75 PRSt Norbert
13.FrBill Trudell41-08.75Carroll (WI)
14.FrMatt Ingish41-07.00 SRRipon
15.SrConnor Thornton40-04.25St Norbert
16.JrTony Dionne39-10.75St Norbert
17.SrJosh Alber37-09.25 PRKnox
18.SrCarl Anderson37-02.25Beloit
19.FrJesse Simonsen34-02.25Lawrence
20.FrTony Sickley33-11.25 SRKnox
--FrNicholas KirkmanDNSLawrence
--SoPeyton LumzyFOULMonmouth (IL)
 

Teams