Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipDivision 1Division 2Championship PentathlonFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Anthony Quezada10.71a (.2)Sachem North
3.11Donald Williams jr10.83a (.2)Midwood
4.11Darnell Cummings10.88a (.2)Millbrook Central
6.12Nick Campfield10.95a (.2)Cleveland Hill
7.11Jordan Thomas10.98a (.2)Union-Endicott
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Anthony Quezada10.80a (-1.2)Sachem North
2.11Donald Williams jr10.90a (-1.2)Midwood
3.11Berfrantz Charles10.99a (-1.2)North Babylon
4.11Jordan Thomas11.07a (-1.2)Union-Endicott
5.12Connor Reilly11.13a (-1.2)Niskayuna
6.11Jerremiah Kobena11.14a (-1.2)Cardinal Hayes
7.11Mark Canady11.22a (-1.2)Edison Technical
8.12Brian Archie11.48a (-1.2)Niagara Falls
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Darnell Cummings10.95a (-1.0)Millbrook Central
3.12Rahkeem Wiggins11.20a (-1.0)Cleveland Hill
4.12Zach Green11.22a (-1.0)Byron-Bergen Central
5.11Marc Mauro11.25a (-1.0)Locust Valley
6.11Nat Recine11.29a (-1.0)Bronxville
7.11Steven Webb11.37a (-1.0)Dundee Central
8.12Nate Williams11.38a (-1.0)Saranac Central
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Anthony Quezada10.76a (1.5)Sachem North
4.11Berfrantz Charles10.81a (1.5)North Babylon
2.11Jordan Thomas10.83a (3.9)Union-Endicott
7.11Jerremiah Kobena10.85a (1.5)Cardinal Hayes
3.11Donald Williams jr10.86a (3.1)Midwood
5.12Connor Reilly10.93a (3.1)Niskayuna
6.12Brian Archie10.95a (3.9)Niagara Falls
8.11Mark Canady10.96a (3.9)Edison Technical
9.11Colby Parks11.02a (3.1)East (Rochester)
10.11Anthony DeJean11.02a (3.1)Rome Free Academy
11.12Joseph Edwards11.06a (1.5)Baldwin
12.11Steven Wendell11.13a (1.5)Rondout Valley
13.11Leroy Rouse11.15a (3.9)Arlington
14.12James McClenic11.18a (3.1)Roosevelt (LI)
15.12Tristian Akong11.20a (3.9)St Francis Prep
16.12Brandon Gilbert11.27a (3.9)South Park
17.11Damien Abar11.50a (3.1)Canton Central (HC W...
18.11Randell Hannaway12.21a (1.5)Boys & Girls
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins10.84a (1.2)Cleveland Hill
2.12Nick Campfield10.87a (2.4)Cleveland Hill
3.11Darnell Cummings10.90a (1.3)Millbrook Central
4.11Marc Mauro11.00a (1.3)Locust Valley
5.11Steven Webb11.01a (2.4)Dundee Central
7.12Nate Williams11.03a (2.4)Saranac Central
6.11Nat Recine11.14a (1.2)Bronxville
8.12Zach Green11.14a (1.3)Byron-Bergen Central
9.11Melique Garcia11.34a (1.3)Watervliet
10.11Malcolm Strother11.34a (2.4)Liberty Central
11.10Tyler Curtis11.34a (1.2)Vernon-Verona-Sherri...
12.11Vlad Myschuk11.42a (1.2)Watervliet
13.12Brian Sutton11.44a (2.4)Cherry Valley-Spring...
14.11Jalen Law11.46a (1.2)Cardinal O'Hara
15.11Earl Ash11.52a (1.3)The Dwight
16.10Eric Bzdick11.59a (2.4)Altmar Parish-Willia...
17.9Taylor Colucci11.63a (1.2)The Stony Brook
18.11Mark Feggins11.67a (1.3)Windsor
19.11Zach Linsky11.93a (1.3)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
20.11Xavier Brooks12.10a (1.2)Malverne
 

200 Meters  Championship - Finals

2.12Miles Lewis21.73a (2.3)Newfield-Centereach ...
4.10Michael Mastanduno22.03a (2.3)St Anthony's
5.12Rahkeem Wiggins22.08a (2.3)Cleveland Hill
6.11Marc Mauro22.13a (2.3)Locust Valley
7.11Kareem Morris22.33a (2.3)Albany
8.11Darnell Cummings23.10a (2.3)Millbrook Central
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Mike Abelard21.50a (3.6)Ramapo
2.12Miles Lewis21.75a (3.6)Newfield-Centereach ...
4.11Justin McCollin21.88a (3.6)Monroe-Woodbury
5.11Kareem Morris22.07a (3.6)Albany
6.11Jordan Thomas22.34a (3.6)Union-Endicott
7.11Dale McDonald22.36a (3.6)Roosevelt (LI)
--12Kennith AnayaSCR (3.6)Sweet Home
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins22.12a (.1)Cleveland Hill
2.11Darnell Cummings22.25a (.1)Millbrook Central
3.11Marc Mauro22.31a (.1)Locust Valley
4.12Nate Williams22.37a (.1)Saranac Central
5.12Tiere Spruill22.79a (.1)Webutuck Central
6.12Zach Green22.80a (.1)Byron-Bergen Central
7.12Nick Lombardozzi22.84a (.1)Clymer Central
--12Sean AtkinsonSCR (.1)Nazareth Regional
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Mike Abelard21.71a (3.5)Ramapo
2.12Miles Lewis21.94a (1.2)Newfield-Centereach ...
3.10Michael Mastanduno22.00a (2.4)St Anthony's
4.11Jordan Thomas22.05a (2.4)Union-Endicott
5.11Dale McDonald22.07a (3.5)Roosevelt (LI)
7.12Kennith Anaya22.08a (3.5)Sweet Home
8.11Kareem Morris22.17a (2.4)Albany
6.11Justin McCollin22.20a (1.2)Monroe-Woodbury
9.12Zamel Johnson22.22a (3.5)Port Richmond
10.12Sean Bernstein22.37a (3.5)Baldwinsville Central
11.11Leroy Rouse22.42a (1.2)Arlington
12.12James McClenic22.44a (1.2)Roosevelt (LI)
13.10Daniel McCord22.61a (2.4)Half Hollow Hills West
14.11Jon Mallard22.72a (2.4)Niagara Falls
15.11Steven Wendell22.89a (2.4)Rondout Valley
16.11Damien Abar23.38a (3.5)Canton Central (HC W...
17.11Chris Thorton23.87a (1.2)Brockport Central
--11Camara LawrenceSCR (1.2)All Hallows
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins22.01a (2.0)Cleveland Hill
2.11Darnell Cummings22.15a (2.2)Millbrook Central
3.12Nate Williams22.20a (2.4)Saranac Central
4.11Marc Mauro22.26a (2.2)Locust Valley
5.12Tiere Spruill22.28a (2.0)Webutuck Central
6.12Sean Atkinson22.43a (2.4)Nazareth Regional
7.12Nick Lombardozzi22.46a (2.4)Clymer Central
8.12Zach Green22.57a (2.2)Byron-Bergen Central
9.11Nat Recine22.69a (2.0)Bronxville
10.11Bryan Whitlock22.77a (2.2)Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
11.11Kevin Sainvil22.80a (2.0)Woodlands
12.12Tyler McCully22.93a (2.0)Friends Seminary
13.12Shawn Kisel23.10a (2.2)Waverly Senior
14.12Casey Gilbert23.11a (2.4)Berlin Junior-Senior
15.12Sean Bearse23.31a (2.0)Westmoreland
16.9Taylor Colucci23.52a (2.4)The Stony Brook
17.11Zach Linsky23.77a (2.4)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
18.11Melique Garcia24.15a (2.2)Watervliet
--11Xavier BrooksSCR (2.4)Malverne
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11John Thomas48.24aSheepshead Bay
2.12Jonathan Santana48.84aEdison Technical
3.11Mike Quercia49.03aMarcellus Central
4.12Dustin Ross49.07aBainbridge Guilford
5.11Lamard Herron49.58aWestbury
6.12Charles Gilreath50.12aHoly Trinity
--11Randy PattersonDNFNewburgh Free
--12Sean AtkinsonSCRNazareth Regional
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jonathan Santana49.02aEdison Technical
2.11John Thomas49.35aSheepshead Bay
3.12Charles Gilreath49.43aHoly Trinity
4.11Randy Patterson49.54aNewburgh Free
5.11Lamard Herron49.64aWestbury
6.12Chris Davis49.75aRoosevelt (Yonkers)
7.12Tyrek Barney49.77aHoly Trinity
8.12Akiel Cambridge50.01aCanarsie
9.11Jaquan Holland50.05aBellport
10.11David Lewis50.14aFreeport
11.11Brian Campoli50.14aShenendehowa Central
12.12Quinton Harley50.51aEdison Technical
13.11Matt Conti50.67aShaker
14.11Jacob Eaton Hall50.79aElmira Free Academy
15.11Jake Lafaver50.82aWest Genesee
16.10Mel Mosley50.97aMiddletown (NY)
17.12Hugh Bernard51.03aAmityville Memorial
18.11Alex Shapiro51.50aBeacon
19.10Cordell Johnson51.61aNiagara Falls
20.10Greg Shlotzhauer51.65aNew Hartford
21.12Jesse Fodero51.89aWest Seneca East
22.9Christian Lesperance56.49aOgdensburg Free
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Mike Quercia47.86aMarcellus Central
2.12Dustin Ross48.84aBainbridge Guilford
3.12Sean Atkinson49.43aNazareth Regional
4.11Steven Webb49.73aDundee Central
5.12Tiere Spruill49.84aWebutuck Central
6.9Kevin Hunter49.98aPawling
7.12Tyler McCully50.09aFriends Seminary
8.12Logan Sharpe50.09aSchoharie Central
9.12Brian Sutton50.17aCherry Valley-Spring...
10.11Kevin Sainvil50.82aWoodlands
11.12Chris Rhinehart51.64aOlean
12.11Austin Davis51.99aAusable Valley Central
13.12Justin Garrow52.22aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
14.12Kevin Henry52.24aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Joe Wellbrock54.02aMineola
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Terrance Livingston1:50.32aGreat Neck South
2.12Zavior Brown1:50.69aPine Bush Central Dist
3.12Tyler Stewart1:52.00aColonie Central
4.12Lyle Haywood1:54.15aNyack
5.11Alney Tobias1:54.50aLansingburgh
6.12Daniel Brown1:54.82aNorth Babylon
7.11Devyn Hollenbeck1:57.64aSauquoit Valley Cent...
8.12Adam Irr2:00.69aNewfane
9.12Sean Halpin2:04.67aIona Preparatory
10.12Michael Rossi2:06.92aValley Stream North
11.11Colin Savage2:12.83aLiverpool
--11Bumkuth JiakSCRJamesville De Witt
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Terrance Livingston1:52.64aGreat Neck South
2.12Zavior Brown1:53.13aPine Bush Central Dist
3.12Tyler Stewart1:54.86aColonie Central
4.12Sean Halpin1:54.94aIona Preparatory
5.11Alney Tobias1:55.31aLansingburgh
6.11Colin Savage1:55.52aLiverpool
7.11Bumkuth Jiak1:56.57aJamesville De Witt
8.12Daniel Brown1:56.77aNorth Babylon
9.12Lyle Haywood1:56.92aNyack
10.12Eric Fontanez1:57.12aHilton Central
11.10Damion Walker1:57.15aSpringfield Gardens
12.11Michael Cook1:57.20aKellenberg Memorial
13.12David Geary1:57.25aBrighton
14.12Christo Welch1:57.51aErasmus Hall Campus
15.12Mike Dapice1:57.72aWhite Plains
16.11Tony George1:57.77aWest Seneca West
17.12Sharif Younes1:58.76aIthaca
18.12Jordan Ashley2:00.37aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
19.12Brian Nill2:01.06aShoreham-Wading River
20.11Clay Allen2:14.82aMassena Central
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Devyn Hollenbeck1:56.31aSauquoit Valley Cent...
2.12Adam Irr1:56.33aNewfane
3.12Michael Rossi1:56.40aValley Stream North
4.12Jonathan Byrne1:58.13aRed Hook Central
5.10Ryan Moynihan1:58.23aGeneseo Central
6.12Aaron Hoven1:58.36aMidlakes
7.12Nate Weber1:58.92aTully Senior
8.9Austin Lane1:59.31aGreenwich Central
9.11Mario Buscemi1:59.33aBayport Blue Point
10.11Abayomi Baptiste1:59.79aNazareth Regional
11.12Jon Filipe2:00.25aValhalla
12.11Josh Barber2:00.78aLansing
13.11Brendan Courneene2:02.51aBeekmantown Central
14.12Josh Disotelle2:05.26aFranklin Academy (Ma...
15.12Michael Onah2:08.07aPolytechnic Prep Cou...
 

1500 Meters  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Ben Depo4:24.81aSaranac Central
2.12Alec Svoboda4:25.30aBayport Blue Point
3.11Andrew Gregg4:28.04aHomer
4.10Sam Rugg4:29.22aDryden
5.11Brian Dillman4:30.13aOyster Bay-East Norw...
6.12Jason Raeburn4:31.98aBeacon
7.12Sean Cooper4:34.37aJohn S. Burke Catholic
8.11Kevin Langstaff4:37.60aSyosset
9.12Patric McLauglin4:37.98aOneida
10.12Robby Seyler4:38.03aLewiston Porter
11.11Josh Mann4:38.60aWarwick Valley
12.11Mike Rabbit4:40.11aOneida
13.12Mike Humphrey4:40.73aLe Roy
14.12Elliot Mathews4:41.16aSauquoit Valley Cent...
15.12Chris Ammann4:42.63aSmithtown West
16.12Jessie Grisham4:43.62aLivonia Central
17.11Tyler Washington4:44.29aLa Salle Institute
18.12Sam Smith4:47.01aBethlehem Central
19.12Spencer Lefort4:49.71aPioneer Central
20.12Blaze Parker4:50.55aUniondale
21.12Tomarris Bell4:52.82aMcquaid Jesuit
22.11Jermaine Miller4:57.49aElmira
23.12Kyle Sanders4:58.02aClarkstown South
24.12Mike Drock4:58.16aVictor Central
25.12Mike Carroll4:59.41aNanuet
26.10Chris Jones4:59.73aFonda-Fultonville
27.11Lionel Fontaine5:00.19aWest Babylon
28.11Matt Catera5:05.97aArchbishop Molloy
29.10Calvin Stallworth5:06.37aDunkirk
30.11Michael Perry5:12.66aFranklin Academy (Ma...
31.9Nick Crawford5:13.27aOgdensburg Free
32.12David Sandiford5:17.15aPaul Robeson for Bus...
33.12David Gray5:22.51aIchabod Crane Central
34.12Dan Waters5:28.22aArchbishop Molloy
 

1600 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Alex Hatz4:06.11aFayetteville-Manlius
2.12Chris Carrington4:11.97aNorth Rockland
3.12Bobby Andrews4:12.83aShoreham-Wading River
4.12Evan Tsembelis4:13.24aGrand Island Central
5.12Louis Serafini4:13.58aNiskayuna
6.11Marco Bertolotti4:13.73aPaul D Schreiber
7.12Scott Anderson4:13.96aEast Aurora
8.11Steve Mangan4:15.55aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
9.10Tim Luthin4:17.35aWarwick Valley
10.12Chris Moore4:17.88aWesthill
11.11Quinn Raseman4:18.05aWard Melville
12.11Brian Dinan4:19.36aGeneva
13.12Vasili Papastrat4:21.02aBinghamton
14.12Brandon Abasolo4:21.82aLong Beach
15.10Chad Noelle4:21.84aGreene Central
16.10Jesse Garn4:22.07aMarcellus Central
17.11Matt Pierce4:22.77aCanton Central (HC W...
18.11Julian Saliani4:24.65aIrvington
19.12Jordan Hamm4:24.70aCanisius
20.12Jeffery Pennings4:24.84aGoshen Central
21.11Clifford Nielson4:25.87aGowanda Central
22.11Michael Champagne4:26.00aSeton Catholic Centr...
23.11Matthew Heath4:26.41aClara Barton
24.11Daniel Denis4:26.94aBayport Blue Point
25.11Tyler Beck4:27.47aDryden
26.12Joseph Jazwinski4:28.05aOyster Bay-East Norw...
27.11Steven Petramale4:28.14aLake George
28.12Jonathan Aziz4:28.40aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
29.12Hugh Parker4:29.52aCollegiate
30.11Kendall Ward4:30.55aJames I O'Neill
31.11Jon Eng4:35.73aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
32.12Adam St. Germain4:44.04aChapel Field Christian
 

3200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Jeff Martinez8:57.60aJohnson City
2.12John Muller9:00.60aArlington
3.12Scott Anderson9:03.91aEast Aurora
4.12Chris Stogsdill9:08.84aMarcellus Central
5.12Bobby Andrews9:09.62aShoreham-Wading River
6.10Otis Ubriaco9:10.64aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
7.12Joe Whelan9:11.87aHamburg Central
8.11Max Straneva9:14.96aChenango Valley
9.12Evan Bloomberg9:15.91aNorthport
10.12Alex Luechanka9:18.46aShenendehowa Central
11.12Jason Skipper9:18.58aPittsford Mendon
12.12Michael Hickey9:23.09aPearl River
13.12Greg Redfield9:24.70aPenfield Central
14.12Lyle O'Brien9:31.57aEast Aurora
15.10Chris Buchanan9:34.58aCicero-North Syracuse
16.12Kameron George9:38.23aEast NY Transit Tech
17.11Michael Champagne9:40.10aSeton Catholic Centr...
18.11Kendall Ward9:41.63aJames I O'Neill
19.12Frank Johnson9:42.57aLetchworth Central
20.12Jonathan Aziz9:49.13aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
21.10Martin Hehir9:53.59aWashingtonville
22.11Patrick Wortner9:54.32aDobbs Ferry
23.12Thomas Clark9:59.60aWantagh
24.12Robert Cherkis10:04.62aSt Anthony's
25.11Anthony Russello10:21.36aValley Stream North
26.9Andrew Keresztes10:43.93aPort Jefferson (Earl...
27.12Mike Schram10:50.22aTupper Lake
28.8Alex Wood10:53.14aOgdensburg Free
--12Harry HavelesDNFCollegiate
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Brett Harrington14.10a (2.8)Edison Technical
2.12Amadou Gueye14.26a (2.8)Albany Academy for B...
3.12Shane Wagner14.51a (2.8)Schuylerville Central
4.12Jarman Esperance14.52a (2.8)Nyack
6.11Sean Collins14.79a (2.8)Archbishop Molloy
7.12Zach Zeller14.91a (2.8)Greece Athena
--12Wayne SeatonFS (2.8)Fordham Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brett Harrington14.34a (-.6)Edison Technical
2.12Jarman Esperance14.50a (-.6)Nyack
3.12Wayne Seaton14.64a (-.6)Fordham Prep
4.12Zach Zeller14.66a (-.6)Greece Athena
5.12Ryan Lacossade14.73a (-.6)North Rockland
6.11Sean Collins14.84a (-.6)Archbishop Molloy
7.10Sancho Barrett15.14a (-.6)Amityville Memorial
8.10Richmond Ahadzi15.27a (-.6)Sheepshead Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Amadou Gueye14.22aAlbany Academy for B...
2.12Shane Wagner14.29aSchuylerville Central
3.10Alec Silvera15.05aCooperstown
4.11Kurtis Ahart15.14aSpencer Van Etten Ce...
5.11Mark Castilletti15.21aBayport Blue Point
6.12Mitchell Switzer15.35aJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
7.12Samuel Pozorski16.43aEllenville Central
--12Eddie JacksonSCRJohn Marshall
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Patric McLauglin14.37a (3.9)Oneida
2.12Jason Raeburn14.63a (1.6)Beacon
3.12Tomarris Bell14.75a (3.9)Mcquaid Jesuit
4.12Mike Drock14.78a (1.6)Victor Central
5.12Chris Ammann15.28a (1.6)Smithtown West
6.12David Sandiford15.29a (.9)Paul Robeson for Bus...
7.12Mike Carroll15.43a (.9)Nanuet
8.12Mike Humphrey15.52a (2.6)Le Roy
9.11Tyler Washington15.52a (2.2)La Salle Institute
10.12Blaze Parker15.54a (1.6)Uniondale
11.11Mike Rabbit15.58a (2.2)Oneida
12.12Sean Cooper15.65a (1.6)John S. Burke Catholic
13.11Jermaine Miller15.78a (3.7)Elmira
14.11Andrew Gregg15.87a (3.7)Homer
15.12Sam Smith15.92a (2.2)Bethlehem Central
16.12Alec Svoboda16.01a (3.9)Bayport Blue Point
17.11Lionel Fontaine16.02a (2.2)West Babylon
18.11Matt Catera16.03a (1.2)Archbishop Molloy
19.11Josh Mann16.12a (2.6)Warwick Valley
20.12Ben Depo16.13a (1.6)Saranac Central
21.10Chris Jones16.26a (1.8)Fonda-Fultonville
22.12Kyle Sanders16.35a (1.6)Clarkstown South
23.12Spencer Lefort16.39a (.9)Pioneer Central
24.11Kevin Langstaff16.47a (1.2)Syosset
25.12David Gray16.50a (1.5)Ichabod Crane Central
26.10Calvin Stallworth16.74a (1.8)Dunkirk
27.12Elliot Mathews16.80a (2.6)Sauquoit Valley Cent...
28.12Robby Seyler17.36a (1.5)Lewiston Porter
29.12Jessie Grisham17.57a (3.7)Livonia Central
30.10Sam Rugg17.64a (1.8)Dryden
31.12Dan Waters17.70a (1.5)Archbishop Molloy
32.11Michael Perry18.04a (3.7)Franklin Academy (Ma...
33.11Brian Dillman18.68a (1.2)Oyster Bay-East Norw...
34.9Nick Crawford20.00a (1.5)Ogdensburg Free
--12Leighton FrancisSCR (2.6)Thomas Jefferson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Brett Harrington14.15a (3.0)Edison Technical
2.12Wayne Seaton14.47a (2.7)Fordham Prep
4.12Jarman Esperance14.53a (2.7)Nyack
7.12Ryan Lacossade14.61a (2.7)North Rockland
3.11Sean Collins14.75a (2.8)Archbishop Molloy
5.12Zach Zeller14.80a (2.8)Greece Athena
6.10Richmond Ahadzi14.82a (3.0)Sheepshead Bay
8.10Sancho Barrett14.85a (3.0)Amityville Memorial
9.12Jon Lauger14.88a (2.8)Middletown (NY)
10.12Ryan Daugherty14.99a (2.8)Corning-Painted Post
11.11Isaiah Glover15.00a (3.0)Half Hollow Hills West
12.12Oluebebe Abara15.16a (2.7)Shaker
13.12Corey Bundrage15.18a (2.8)Liverpool
14.12Eliezer Riquelme15.22a (2.7)Newburgh Free
15.11Baffaur O'Brien15.47a (3.0)East Meadow
16.12Spencer Crawford17.28a (2.8)Ogdensburg Free
17.12Joshua Blango18.34a (3.0)Sweet Home
--12Darryl BradshawSCR (2.8)Sheepshead Bay
--12Nathaniel MercerDNF (2.7)Uniondale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Shane Wagner14.58a (3.2)Schuylerville Central
2.12Amadou Gueye14.62a (2.6)Albany Academy for B...
3.12Mitchell Switzer14.89a (2.6)J C Birdlebough (Pho...
4.11Kurtis Ahart15.05a (3.2)Spencer Van Etten Ce...
5.12Eddie Jackson15.08a (2.6)John Marshall
6.11Mark Castilletti15.08a (3.2)Bayport Blue Point
7.10Alec Silvera15.33a (3.2)Cooperstown
8.12Samuel Pozorski15.56a (3.2)Ellenville Central
9.11Kieran Lang15.62a (3.2)Wheatley
10.11Ryan Ainsworth16.02a (2.6)Bath-Haverling Central
11.12Dylan Spicer16.12a (3.2)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
12.12Nick Steel16.16a (2.6)Nanuet
13.12Dustin Scott16.42a (2.6)Ticonderoga Central
14.12Justin McLoughlin20.58a (3.2)Onteora
--12Matt JohnstonSCR (2.6)Olean
--12Nick LombardozziFS (2.6)Clymer Central
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Championship - Finals

1.12Will Cole52.77aHamburg Central
2.12Oluebebe Abara54.43aShaker
4.12Casey Gilbert54.58aBerlin Junior-Senior
5.12Adrian Turner55.30aRush Henrietta Senior
6.12Umar Hasan55.59aValley Central
7.12Zach Zeller55.66aGreece Athena
8.12Zach Weisbrot57.63aHendrick Hudson
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Will Cole52.69aHamburg Central
2.12Umar Hasan54.33aValley Central
3.12Zach Zeller54.47aGreece Athena
4.12Adrian Turner54.57aRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Oluebebe Abara54.59aShaker
6.12Zach Weisbrot55.20aHendrick Hudson
7.12Rashim Gaines55.92aAmityville Memorial
8.11Sean Collins55.96aArchbishop Molloy
9.11Jaquell Chandler56.02aShaker
10.12Ryan Daugherty56.11aCorning-Painted Post
11.12Royston Souvenir56.22aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
12.12Ryan Whitley56.33aRamapo
13.12Brendan Creighton57.66aGarden City
14.12Dexter Bollers57.69aEast NY Transit Tech
15.12Alex Neumeister57.73aCicero-North Syracuse
16.12Jake Fredericks58.43aOgdensburg Free
17.11Nick Caesar1:00.66aWashingtonville
18.12Jeff Gregory1:01.14aWest Islip
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Casey Gilbert54.01aBerlin Junior-Senior
2.12Shane Wagner54.62aSchuylerville Central
3.12Curtice Davis56.16aGeneva
4.12Mitchell Switzer56.65aJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
5.12Jonathan Byrne56.95aRed Hook Central
6.12Jason Pageau57.02aSaranac Central
7.12Cody Dieterle57.08aOakfield-Alabama
8.12Brandon. J Mack57.47aSouthampton
9.11Scott Baglia57.75aFalconer
10.12Corey Irwin57.98a
11.12Nick Steel58.12aNanuet
12.11Kieran Lang58.13aWheatley
13.11Alex Delaney58.64aOwego Free Academy
14.12Ricky Shorett58.79aSauquoit Valley Cent...
15.11Jordan Reynolds58.98aChautauqua Lake Cent...
16.11Mark Castilletti1:00.24aBayport Blue Point
17.11Justin Marlow1:03.00aFranklin Academy (Ma...
18.12Justin McLoughlin1:03.61aOnteora
 

3k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.12Michael Kiley9:13.92aChaminade
2.11Alex Deir9:24.80aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
3.12David Dewan9:27.90aWarwick Valley
4.12Alex Brimstein9:32.35aWebster Thomas
5.12Jason Santos9:34.46aSmithtown West
6.12Arquimedes DelaCru9:34.86aWantagh
7.12Craig Weiss9:39.87aShaker
8.12Lyle O'Brien9:43.14aEast Aurora
9.12Jamie Glover9:43.82aShenendehowa Central
10.12Colin Seidl9:47.00aSullivan West
11.12Joe Blazey9:47.40aNewark Valley
12.10Willie Underwood9:49.43aLake George
13.12Nick Madison9:50.00aOneonta
14.10Shaun Thompson9:50.33aBaldwinsville Central
15.12Jake Krautwurst9:50.43aLe Roy
16.11Kevin McKenna9:56.89aSuffern
17.11Jared Cornfield9:58.97aCorning-Painted Post
18.10Kevin Brown10:02.12aGowanda Central
19.11Jason Stapleton10:05.67aCurtis
20.11Jared Quinn10:05.84aNorth Tonawanda
21.11Vinny DiSalvo10:15.36aWashingtonville
22.10Greg Johnsmeyer10:15.42aOnteora
23.12Danny Kane10:16.80aTappan Zee
24.12Vinny Savastano10:17.61aWesthill
25.12Gabe Sturges10:18.59aCatskill
26.12Christian Altamura10:49.05aGeneral Douglas Maca...
27.12Paul Colbert10:55.23aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
28.9Dayton Flannery10:58.30aBronxville
29.12Mike Rolfe11:10.83aOgdensburg Free
30.12Connor Herdic11:26.65aNortheastern Clinton...
--11Kevin SullivanDNFPort Jefferson (Earl...
--11Anthony RusselloDNFValley Stream North
 

4x100 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Richmond Ahadzi
Paul Fyffe
John Thomas
Naquan Alexander
42.05aSheepshead Bay
2.-Quinton Harley
Brett Harrington
Mark Canady
Jonathan Santana
42.46aEdison Technical
3.-Shervon Barthelmy
Stephan Davis
Ian Haney
Miles Lewis
42.67aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.-Anthony Quezada
Devon Lawrence
Davon Christopher
Stephen Reilly
42.73aSachem North
5.-Dan Fugazot
Justin McCollin
Chris McGee
Brandon Holmes
42.78aMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Brian Archie
Jon Mallard
Darrien Payne
Oraine Allen
43.07aNiagara Falls
7.-Donald Williams jr
Eric Williams
Donovan Edwards
Alex Sterling
43.31aMidwood
8.-Relay Team 45.41aRamapo
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Quinton Harley
Brett Harrington
Mark Canady
Jonathan Santana
42.18aEdison Technical
2.-Anthony Quezada
Devon Lawrence
Davon Christopher
Stephen Reilly
42.25aSachem North
3.-Richmond Ahadzi
Paul Fyffe
John Thomas
Naquan Alexander
42.29aSheepshead Bay
4.-Shervon Barthelmy
Stephan Davis
Ian Haney
Miles Lewis
42.31aNewfield-Centereach ...
5.-Dan Fugazot
Justin McCollin
Chris McGee
Brandon Holmes
42.43aMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Jason Senat
Chidi Ezemma
Aaron Thevinin
Mike Abelard
42.71aRamapo
7.-Donald Williams jr
Eric Williams
Donovan Edwards
Alex Sterling
42.76aMidwood
8.-Brian Archie
Jon Mallard
Darrien Payne
Oraine Allen
42.77aNiagara Falls
9.-Relay Team 42.84aBinghamton
10.-Relay Team 42.94aSt John The Baptist
11.-Robert Graham
Darious Reynolds
O'Neish Foote
Robert Robinson
43.04aNewburgh Free
12.-Nathaniel Mercer
Jordan Daley
Travis John
Tresean Goodwin
43.47aUniondale
13.-Jerry Adams
Laquan Rouse
Antoine Tearney
Rashad Burns
43.55aCorcoran
14.-Relay Team 46.66aOgdensburg Free
---Jalon Scott
Kareem Morris
Corey Harris
Fuad Jusic
DNFAlbany
---Wayne Gordon
Kennith Anaya
Matt Cross
Joshua Blango
DNFSweet Home
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Matt Deim
Nick Campfield
Joe Puntoriero
Rahkeem Wiggins
43.08aCleveland Hill
2.-Eddie Jackson
Edwin Farquharson
Ralick Calvin
Dre Johnson
43.74aJohn Marshall
3.-Vlad Myschuk
Ashad Thompson
Akeim Thompson
Melique Garcia
43.96aWatervliet
4.-Relay Team 43.96aWaverly Senior
5.-Relay Team 43.97aDryden
6.-Mark Granville
sheldon mckoy
mookie muhammad
Richardo Williams
44.07aWyandanch
7.-John Smith
Ryan Ainsworth
Brian Vonderlin
Andre McCloud
44.45aBath-Haverling Central
8.-Mitchell Switzer
Sean McMonagle
David Marsh
Delreon Williams
44.60aJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
9.-Jon Filipe
Tyler Malcolm
Ernest Curtis
Philip Flynn
44.65aValhalla
10.-Brandon. J Mack
Kyren Miller
Owen Laub
Alex Mangliviti
44.71aSouthampton
11.-Relay Team 45.14aPeru Central
12.-Jose Aldorondo
Tomasz Czarnecki
Tyler Obryant
Samuel Pozorski
45.19aEllenville Central
13.-Chris Edouard
Pejmahn Eftekarzadeh
Stanley Jacques
Elias Gaston
45.34aValley Stream North
14.-Relay Team 45.52aHackley
15.-Relay Team 46.18aPortville Central
16.-Relay Team 47.97aGouverneur Central
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Robert Graham
Robert Robinson
Fred Locklary
Randy Patterson
3:17.17aNewburgh Free
3.-Relay Team 3:19.09aFordham Prep
4.-Devin Askew
Umar Hasan
Michael Pressler
Steven Pizarro
3:19.91aValley Central
5.-Mike Abelard
Chidi Ezemma
Dozie Ezemma
Ryan Whitley
3:20.64aRamapo
6.-Sancho Barrett
Hugh Bernard
Rashim Gaines
Emmanuel Johnson
3:20.88aAmityville Memorial
7.-Daniel Simon
Khamani Davis parker
Javaun Grant
Leon Gelzer
3:21.00aBoys & Girls
8.-Quinton Harley
Jonathan Santana
Mark Canady
Joseph Hlywa
3:21.06aEdison Technical
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Mike Abelard
Chidi Ezemma
Dozie Ezemma
Ryan Whitley
3:17.65aRamapo
2.-Robert Graham
Nelson Mora
Fred Locklary
Randy Patterson
3:17.75aNewburgh Free
3.-Quinton Harley
Jonathan Santana
Mark Canady
Joseph Hlywa
3:18.64aEdison Technical
4.-Devin Askew
Umar Hasan
Michael Pressler
Steven Pizarro
3:19.17aValley Central
5.-Relay Team 3:19.21aHoly Trinity
6.-Relay Team 3:19.81aFordham Prep
7.-Sancho Barrett
Hugh Bernard
Rashim Gaines
Emmanuel Johnson
3:20.75aAmityville Memorial
8.-Daniel Simon
Khamani Davis parker
Javaun Grant
Leon Gelzer
3:21.24aBoys & Girls
9.-Tim Mount
Stefan Rafaniello
Mike Seahorn
Alex King
3:21.25aSaratoga Springs
10.-Rawle Crawford
Kadeem Anderson
Diosdado Sima
Casey Williams
3:22.32aMt Vernon
11.-Jared Squires
Demarr Aultman
Daniel McCord
Harold Jamison
3:22.51aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.-Oluebebe Abara
Matt Conti
Jaquell Chandler
Brendan Dolan
3:22.67aShaker
13.-Ashanti Foster-Felder
Antoine Drummond
David Lewis
Craig Reid
3:22.84aFreeport
14.-Dwight Jones
Avonte Thrower
Adam Medford
Paul Fyffe
3:23.19aSheepshead Bay
15.-Jordan Daley
Travis John
Randall Pierre-Pierre
Derrick Ingram
3:23.61aUniondale
16.-Relay Team 3:25.24aFairport
17.-Brandon Marlow
Zach Brown
Jake Whritenour
Mike Fiume
3:25.34aCicero-North Syracuse
18.-Jordan Gibson
Shawn Winter
Chris Stessing
Evan Tsembelis
3:27.45aGrand Island Central
19.-Relay Team 3:27.88aVestal
20.-Relay Team 3:37.71aOgdensburg Free
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Josh Norris
Kyle Kelly
Steve Howe
Dustin Ross
3:24.51aBainbridge Guilford
2.-Mike Spadine
Alex Delaney
Jessie Shrauger
Jimmy Campbell
3:25.49aOwego Free Academy
3.-Jeff Morris
Zach Flood
Mark Castilletti
Kevin Price
3:26.05aBayport Blue Point
4.-Adam Dwyer
Kyle Murphy
Robert Mullen
Joe Acor
3:26.50aHornell
5.-Tyler Curtis
Dylan Guider
Matt Femia
Neal Fahey
3:26.95aVernon-Verona-Sherri...
6.-Robert Baird
Tyler Evans
Eric Stys
Jason Ritzel
3:27.08aHolland Patent Central
7.-Relay Team 3:27.43aSouthampton
8.-Dan Quiceno
Samuel Pozorski
Joe Barrera
Ryan Valencia
3:28.38aEllenville Central
9.-Relay Team 3:28.72aSaranac Central
10.-Relay Team 3:29.99aValley Stream North
11.-Kevin Hunter
Tim Yu
Alex Maruzzella
Chris Boyle
3:30.88aPawling
12.-Darnell Davis
Elliot Grund
Aaron Konigsberg
Ian Parnell
3:32.98aHackley
13.-Alex Zacharczenko
Jamel Fields
Buddy White
Amadou Gueye
3:33.06aAlbany Academy for B...
14.-Relay Team 3:33.30aSt Mary's (Lancaster)
15.-John Smith
Franklin Koehler
Brian Vonderlin
Garrison Koehler
3:33.38aBath-Haverling Central
16.-Relay Team 3:33.44aDunkirk
17.-Tim David
Matt Van Haugg
Josh Glick
Dave Haverly
3:33.74aBerne Knox Westerlo
18.-James Purvis
Dylan Spicer
Justin Garrow
Jake Frego
3:36.60aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Zavon Watkins
Chris Clemons
Alex Wilke
Colin Savage
7:44.46aLiverpool
2.-Domenick DeMatteo
Nick Sferrazza
Jared Squires
Harold Jamison
7:48.33aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.-Robert Briwa
Zavior Brown
Aaron Ghobrial
Ben Sweet
7:50.86aPine Bush Central Dist
4.-Relay Team 7:51.05aNew Rochelle
5.-Chris Fernandez
Scott Maughan
Kent Harlow
Otis Ubriaco
7:51.98aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
6.-John Muller
Adam Doherty
Justin Decker
Jared Leslie
7:52.57aArlington
7.-Pierre Armand
Dan Ramirez
Tim Luthin
David Dewan
7:56.42aWarwick Valley
8.-Relay Team 7:57.63aChaminade
9.-Relay Team 7:57.75aCorning-Painted Post
10.-Joe Johnson
William Werner
Brian Wersan
Frank Fezza
7:58.56aSachem North
11.-Ohure Sam
Ben Palladino
Tom Haskins
Nate Weber
7:59.78aTully Senior
12.-Weymour Johnson
Tadd Willoughby
Jamar Jack
Damion Walker
8:01.74aSpringfield Gardens
13.-Sean Fuster
Sean Halpin
Nick Athanasidy
Kyle Shepard
8:02.90aIona Preparatory
14.-Tom Riccardi
Mike Quercia
Jesse Garn
Chris Stogsdill
8:03.64aMarcellus Central
15.-Brenton Jones
Corey McNalley
Mike Buchanan
David Bates
8:05.55aWindsor
16.-Mario Buscemi
Mark Castilletti
Dan Denis
Zach Flood
8:05.65aBayport Blue Point
17.-Alex Maruzzella
Tim Yu
Chris Boyle
Kevin Hunter
8:05.71aPawling
18.-Relay Team 8:06.40aSanford H. Calhoun
19.-Steve Mangan
Alex Deir
Ethan Wickus
Nico Crecco
8:07.00aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
20.-Dylan Nowik
Zak Wills
Sebastian Siegel
Eamon Graziano
8:07.16aRhinebeck
21.-Ryan Egan
Christopher Herman
Matt Conti
Chris VanZetta
8:07.19aShaker
22.-Kevin Grazioplene
Cody Dieterle
Casey Boyle
Sam McCracken
8:11.85aOakfield-Alabama
23.-Jeremy Orton
Nic Dye
Drew Perilli
Brennan Cain
8:14.42aLockport
24.-James Purvis
Jon Eng
Graham Stone
Justin Garrow
8:14.71aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
25.-Brian Cashman
Brendan Nugent
Connor Nugent
Max Straneva
8:16.65aChenango Valley
26.-Relay Team 8:23.62aValley Stream North
27.-Nick Tallon
Nick Trombley
Brendan Courneene
Ethan Waite
8:25.24aBeekmantown Central
28.-Nathan Bub
Conor Cashin
Rolly Lloyd
Ian Powell
8:26.52aVoorheesville (Bouton)
29.-Matt Menard
Sean Lippin
Sam Lindberg
Julian Saliani
8:33.21aIrvington
30.-Ben Kolich
Alex Weberg
Lyle O'Brien
Scott Anderson
9:05.34aEast Aurora
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.12Chris Buck57-01.00Frontier Central
2.11Joseph Fox55-00.25Clarkstown South
3.12Tom Lindley54-05.00William Floyd
4.11Breiten Balschmiter53-10.00Newark Central
5.11Mike Smith53-06.00Riverhead
6.12Justin Torres53-03.25Rome Free Academy
7.12Geno Buono52-11.25Lancaster Central
8.11Joshua Haghighi51-05.00Wheatley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Mike Smith57-00.75Riverhead
2.12Justin Torres55-07.75Rome Free Academy
3.12Chris Buck55-02.50Frontier Central
4.12Tom Lindley54-10.50William Floyd
5.12Geno Buono54-04.00Lancaster Central
6.11Breiten Balschmiter54-01.75Newark Central
7.11Joseph Fox53-10.50Clarkstown South
8.12Anthony Thomas53-09.50Holy Trinity
9.12Evan Palmer52-01.50Shenendehowa Central
10.12Bryan Small51-02.00Ithaca
11.10Dwight Hicks50-04.25Nottingham
12.12Kyle Clapper50-03.25Saugerties
13.12John Rudd50-03.00Averill Park Central
14.12Chad Delecia49-11.25East NY Transit Tech
15.12Errol Jeffrey49-00.25East NY Transit Tech
16.12Mike Jang48-02.75Lynbrook
17.11Kaydon Davis46-11.00Mt Vernon
18.12Alex Spanbock39-05.50Roslyn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Joshua Haghighi56-01.00Wheatley
2.11Shane Smith53-03.50Fonda-Fultonville
3.12Jeff Swayze53-03.00Lansing
4.11Marty Cole51-03.50Delaware Academy
5.12Jennes Coleman49-10.50Schalmont
6.12Shawn Wilson49-08.50Mynderse Academy
7.11Jon Jones49-03.75Portville Central
8.11Pat Wenz49-03.00Bayport Blue Point
9.11AJ Borriello48-02.00Ellenville Central
10.12Derek Krzemien47-10.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
11.12Michael Raplee47-05.25Dundee Central
12.10Henry Palermo46-03.25Bronxville
13.11CJ Brooks45-05.25Solvay
14.12Ed Watkins44-11.25Franklin Academy (Ma...
15.12Jesse Clark44-07.50Ticonderoga Central
16.9Augie Wolf Jr42-05.00Hackley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mike Drock13.71mVictor Central
2.12Sam Smith13.51mBethlehem Central
3.12Jessie Grisham13.46mLivonia Central
4.12Kyle Sanders12.98mClarkstown South
5.12Patric McLauglin12.38mOneida
6.12Sean Cooper12.34mJohn S. Burke Catholic
7.12David Gray12.00mIchabod Crane Central
8.12Alec Svoboda11.91mBayport Blue Point
9.12Chris Ammann11.67mSmithtown West
10.12Ben Depo11.64mSaranac Central
11.12Tomarris Bell11.56mMcquaid Jesuit
12.10Calvin Stallworth11.52mDunkirk
13.11Tyler Washington11.47mLa Salle Institute
14.11Lionel Fontaine11.41mWest Babylon
15.12David Sandiford11.26mPaul Robeson for Bus...
16.12Mike Carroll11.23mNanuet
17.12Blaze Parker11.21mUniondale
18.12Elliot Mathews11.19mSauquoit Valley Cent...
19.11Andrew Gregg11.04mHomer
20.11Josh Mann10.72mWarwick Valley
21.12Robby Seyler10.65mLewiston Porter
22.11Matt Catera10.46mArchbishop Molloy
23.10Sam Rugg10.39mDryden
24.12Mike Humphrey10.20mLe Roy
25.10Chris Jones10.18mFonda-Fultonville
26.11Mike Rabbit10.10mOneida
27.12Dan Waters10.05mArchbishop Molloy
28.11Jermaine Miller9.76mElmira
29.12Spencer Lefort9.61mPioneer Central
30.11Michael Perry9.60mFranklin Academy (Ma...
31.12Jason Raeburn9.59mBeacon
32.11Brian Dillman9.10mOyster Bay-East Norw...
33.11Kevin Langstaff8.99mSyosset
34.9Nick Crawford7.94mOgdensburg Free
--12Leighton FrancisSCRThomas Jefferson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Championship - Finals

1.12Anthony Thomas182-05Holy Trinity
2.11Shane Smith174-04Fonda-Fultonville
3.12Leonard Joseph157-03Clinton Central
4.12Jon Osucha155-06Alden Central
5.12Jon Luke Krywalski153-04Lancaster Central
6.12Kyle Clapper150-08Saugerties
7.12Adam Finch138-07O’Neill (Walton)
--12Evan PalmerFOULShenendehowa Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Anthony Thomas173-02Holy Trinity
2.12Evan Palmer165-06Shenendehowa Central
3.12Jon Luke Krywalski161-04Lancaster Central
4.12Kyle Clapper157-10Saugerties
5.12Bryan Small152-05Ithaca
6.11Gabe Fox152-04Ithaca
7.12Abel Gilet150-01Clarkstown North
8.12Greg Feathers148-07Grand Island Central
9.12Justin Torres147-04Rome Free Academy
10.12Jameel Watson146-10Uniondale
11.12Dan Cimino145-01New Paltz
12.11Breiten Balschmiter143-08Newark Central
13.12Teddy Mottola143-05Iona Preparatory
14.11Mike Smith140-04Riverhead
15.11Tyler Prendergast139-11Shenendehowa Central
16.12Errol Jeffrey138-10East NY Transit Tech
17.11Joseph Fox138-08Clarkstown South
18.12Michael Telesford134-04East NY Transit Tech
19.12Spencer Crawford96-09Ogdensburg Free
--12Mike LevineFOULCommack
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jon Osucha176-04Alden Central
2.11Shane Smith169-11Fonda-Fultonville
3.12Leonard Joseph160-05Clinton Central
4.12Adam Finch153-10O’Neill (Walton)
5.12Chris Gattman150-04Fort Plain
6.11Joshua Haghighi146-08Wheatley
7.12Marc Troiani146-02Valhalla
8.10Tyler Hixson143-11Red Jacket Central
9.10Devon Anderson137-04Beekmantown Central
10.12Michael Raplee137-02Dundee Central
11.11AJ Borriello129-10Ellenville Central
12.12Ed Watkins123-09Franklin Academy (Ma...
13.12Joe Canini118-04Susquehanna Valley
14.11John Luis Damaskos107-10Port Jefferson (Earl...
--9Augie Wolf JrFOULHackley
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Eric Fontanez6-08.00Hilton Central
2.12Sean Reilly6-07.00Arlington
3.12Jerry Ntumba6-07.00Greece Olympia
4.10Justin Wilson6-05.00Floral Park Memorial
5.12Kyle Brown6-04.00Holy Trinity
6.11Brian Kane6-04.00Baldwinsville Central
7.12Adrian Dawson6-04.00East Buffalo
8.10Rickey Headlam6-03.00Bellport
9.11Brandon Loomis6-03.00Rocky Point
10.12Shaynon Gramling6-03.00Geneva
11.12Mike Scott,6-02.00Red Hook Central
11.11Brandon Lane6-02.00Cooperstown
13.12Dustin Scott6-02.00Ticonderoga Central
14.12Laquan Rouse6-02.00Corcoran
14.12Tejorn Davis6-02.00Beacon
16.11Connor Ferris6-00.00Albany Academy for B...
16.11Daniel Hernandez6-00.00Ichabod Crane Central
18.12Jonathan Schofield6-00.00Alexander Hamilton
19.10Michael Johnson6-00.00Valley Central
20.12Greg Kehrer6-00.00Colonie Central
21.12Philip Flynn6-00.00Valhalla
21.9Laurent Dure6-00.00Susquehanna Valley
23.12Zachary Nevidomsky5-10.00Weedsport Central
23.12Gabrielius Anglicas5-10.00Southampton
23.12Tim McGreevy5-10.00Alexander Central
26.12Russ Tuttle5-10.00Ogdensburg Free
27.12Matt Genders5-10.00Iroquois
28.12Fred Sickau5-10.00Eden Senior
29.12Justin Bates5-10.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
30.10Jon King5-08.00Union-Endicott
31.12Connor Powell5-08.00St Mary's (Lancaster)
31.11Martel Williams5-08.00Webutuck Central
31.11Mike Hollings5-08.00Greene Central
--11Jacob KlossnerNHTupper Lake
--11Patrick RennallsNHHarry S Truman
 

High Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Chris Ammann2.03mSmithtown West
2.12Tomarris Bell2.00mMcquaid Jesuit
3.12Mike Drock1.94mVictor Central
4.12Patric McLauglin1.88mOneida
4.12Mike Carroll1.88mNanuet
4.12Sean Cooper1.88mJohn S. Burke Catholic
4.12Sam Smith1.88mBethlehem Central
8.11Jermaine Miller1.85mElmira
8.12Jason Raeburn1.85mBeacon
8.12Robby Seyler1.85mLewiston Porter
11.12Blaze Parker1.82mUniondale
11.12Mike Humphrey1.82mLe Roy
11.11Mike Rabbit1.82mOneida
14.11Josh Mann1.79mWarwick Valley
14.10Calvin Stallworth1.79mDunkirk
14.11Lionel Fontaine1.79mWest Babylon
14.12Alec Svoboda1.79mBayport Blue Point
14.12David Sandiford1.79mPaul Robeson for Bus...
14.10Chris Jones1.79mFonda-Fultonville
14.12Kyle Sanders1.79mClarkstown South
14.12Dan Waters1.79mArchbishop Molloy
22.10Sam Rugg1.76mDryden
23.12Jessie Grisham1.73mLivonia Central
23.12Spencer Lefort1.73mPioneer Central
23.12Elliot Mathews1.73mSauquoit Valley Cent...
26.11Matt Catera1.70mArchbishop Molloy
27.11Tyler Washington1.67mLa Salle Institute
27.11Kevin Langstaff1.67mSyosset
29.11Michael Perry1.64mFranklin Academy (Ma...
29.11Andrew Gregg1.64mHomer
29.12Ben Depo1.64mSaranac Central
32.12David Gray1.61mIchabod Crane Central
33.9Nick Crawford1.55mOgdensburg Free
34.11Brian Dillman1.52mOyster Bay-East Norw...
--12Leighton FrancisSCRThomas Jefferson
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Nick Gerardi15-00.00Queensbury
2.12Adam Helman14-09.00Grand Island Central
3.11Cory Duggan14-06.00Monsignor Farrell
4.12Eddie Sparks14-06.00Horseheads
5.12Jacob Platel14-06.00Bethlehem Central
6.11David Miller14-06.00Elmira
7.10Jordan Yamoah14-00.00Arlington
7.12Josh Glick14-00.00Berne Knox Westerlo
9.12Jeff Willis14-00.00Canastota
10.12Joseph Verderber14-00.00Riverhead
11.11Daniel Putnam13-06.00Wallkill
12.11Sasha Schaefer13-06.00Riverhead
13.11Andre Adkins13-06.00Adirondack Central
14.12John Horvath13-06.00Fordham Prep
15.12Shane Wagner13-06.00Schuylerville Central
16.12Robert Brower13-06.00Massapequa
17.12Eliot Butler13-00.00Hornell
17.11Jordan Traina13-00.00Gates Chili
17.11Chris McCarty13-00.00Waverly Senior
20.11Dave Aoun13-00.00Lancaster Central
20.12Gegory Castro13-00.00Liberty Central
22.11Tom Brace13-00.00Arlington
23.11Dillion McKee12-00.00Cicero-North Syracuse
23.10Matt Allen12-00.00Olean
23.12Christian Shaw12-00.00Lansing
26.12Josh Ulrich12-00.00Alden Central
27.10Ethan Meadow11-00.00Liberty Central
28.12Sean Meehan11-00.00Bayport Blue Point
29.11Randall Kingdon11-00.00Wellsville
30.12Thomas Roeder10-00.00Nanuet
30.11David Taylor10-00.00Cold Spring Harbor
--11Ben PetersenNHWarwick Valley
--12Aaron KonisbergNHHackley
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.11Berfrantz Charles23-04.00 (2.3)North Babylon
2.11Maurice Easterling22-10.00 (3.4)Archbishop Stepinac
3.12Brian Archie22-08.50 (1.9)Niagara Falls
4.12Alex King22-04.00 (3.0)Saratoga Springs
5.11Anthony DeJean22-01.00 (3.9)Rome Free Academy
6.11Brandon Hutchinson22-00.00 (3.9)Bay Shore
7.12Zachary Nevidomsky21-10.25 (3.0)Weedsport Central
--11Roscoe BalterDNSScarsdale
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Berfrantz Charles23-09.50North Babylon
2.11Anthony DeJean23-08.00Rome Free Academy
3.11Maurice Easterling23-05.50Archbishop Stepinac
4.12Brian Archie23-00.25Niagara Falls
5.11Roscoe Balter22-09.00Scarsdale
6.12Alex King22-07.75Saratoga Springs
7.11Brandon Hutchinson22-07.50Bay Shore
8.12Alix Lamarre22-07.00WC Mepham
9.12Dan Duffy22-03.00Washingtonville
10.12Quentin Ortiz22-01.25Middletown (NY)
11.12Brian Maley22-00.25Ithaca
12.10Rolyce Boston21-10.50Sheepshead Bay
13.10Eric Ziegler21-06.50Spencerport
14.11Andre Green21-05.75Indian River
15.12Tejorn Davis21-04.00Beacon
16.12Lutalo Boyce21-01.00Westbury
17.10Jason Mathaja21-00.50St Francis Prep
18.11Damien Abar20-10.00Canton Central (HC W...
19.11William Francis20-08.50East NY Transit Tech
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Zachary Nevidomsky22-08.50Weedsport Central
2.12Kyren Miller22-01.50Southampton
3.11Josh Stary21-11.25Red Hook Central
4.12John Conti21-09.75Fredonia
5.11Ray Holmes21-08.50Campbell-Savona
6.11Mike Hollings21-07.00Greene Central
7.12Shawn Vanderbrook21-01.00Marion Central
8.10Josh Keyes21-00.25Chatham
9.12James Ryan20-10.25Salem Central
10.9Laurent Dure20-08.00Susquehanna Valley
11.12Adrian Dawson20-07.25East Buffalo
12.12Daniel Fruscella20-06.25Holland Patent Central
13.11Dylan Schuck20-03.75John F Kennedy Catho...
14.10Jason Crane20-02.50Millbrook Central
15.10Jonathan Granger19-10.00Ticonderoga Central
16.12Sherman Nelson19-06.50Cardinal O'Hara
17.11Jobin Abraham18-05.50Mineola
18.11Earl Ash17-06.00The Dwight
--12Jordan BondDNSNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

Long Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Tomarris Bell6.75mMcquaid Jesuit
2.12Chris Ammann6.61mSmithtown West
3.12David Sandiford6.50mPaul Robeson for Bus...
4.10Calvin Stallworth6.45mDunkirk
5.12Patric McLauglin6.43mOneida
5.12Sean Cooper6.43mJohn S. Burke Catholic
7.11Lionel Fontaine6.39mWest Babylon
8.12Blaze Parker6.34mUniondale
8.12Mike Carroll6.34mNanuet
10.12David Gray6.23mIchabod Crane Central
11.11Mike Rabbit6.19mOneida
12.11Matt Catera6.12mArchbishop Molloy
13.12Jessie Grisham6.07mLivonia Central
14.11Jermaine Miller6.05mElmira
14.11Josh Mann6.05mWarwick Valley
14.11Tyler Washington6.05mLa Salle Institute
14.10Sam Rugg6.05mDryden
18.11Andrew Gregg6.02mHomer
19.12Ben Depo5.99mSaranac Central
20.12Mike Drock5.96mVictor Central
21.12Sam Smith5.88mBethlehem Central
22.12Kyle Sanders5.85mClarkstown South
23.12Dan Waters5.79mArchbishop Molloy
24.12Robby Seyler5.76mLewiston Porter
25.12Spencer Lefort5.74mPioneer Central
26.12Alec Svoboda5.73mBayport Blue Point
27.12Elliot Mathews5.67mSauquoit Valley Cent...
28.11Kevin Langstaff5.58mSyosset
29.10Chris Jones5.54mFonda-Fultonville
30.11Michael Perry5.51mFranklin Academy (Ma...
31.12Mike Humphrey5.50mLe Roy
32.12Jason Raeburn5.36mBeacon
33.11Brian Dillman5.29mOyster Bay-East Norw...
34.9Nick Crawford3.91mOgdensburg Free
--12Leighton FrancisSCRThomas Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Sam Ludgood47-04.25 (3.1)Webster Schroeder
2.11Eghosa Aghayere46-10.50 (1.1)Rush Henrietta Senior
3.12Sean Reilly46-07.50 (3.3)Arlington
4.11Ray Holmes46-04.25 (3.5)Campbell-Savona
5.12Leighton Francis46-02.00 (4.7)Thomas Jefferson
6.12Prince Abban45-07.25 (3.2)Shaker
7.12Dasheen Ellis45-07.00 (2.8)North Rockland
8.12Kyle Palombo43-11.50 (2.2)Scotia-Glenville Cen...
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Sean Reilly47-07.00Arlington
2.11Eghosa Aghayere47-06.00Rush Henrietta Senior
3.12Leighton Francis47-00.50Thomas Jefferson
4.12Sam Ludgood46-08.75Webster Schroeder
5.12Prince Abban46-01.75Shaker
6.12Kyle Palombo45-11.25Scotia-Glenville Cen...
7.12Dasheen Ellis45-10.50North Rockland
8.11Gabe Pickett45-04.25Vestal
9.12Alix Lamarre45-02.75WC Mepham
10.11David Salbert45-00.75Jamesville De Witt
11.11Aaron Green44-06.00Riverhead
12.11Olukayode Owolabi44-03.00Midwood
13.12Brian Archie44-03.00Niagara Falls
14.12Lutalo Boyce43-06.50Westbury
15.12Cordell Grant43-06.00Corcoran
16.12Uche Nwokike43-04.75Iona Preparatory
17.12Roshane Williams`43-04.25Middletown (NY)
18.12Jake Fredericks42-02.25Ogdensburg Free
--11Dannie HollandFOULLongwood
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Ray Holmes46-02.75Campbell-Savona
2.12Shawn Vanderbrook45-06.25Marion Central
3.12Jared Hamm45-03.25Edmeston Central
4.11Brennan Edmonds44-09.25Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.12John Conti44-08.25Fredonia
6.12Patrick Rooney44-07.75Skaneateles
7.12Philip Flynn44-05.25Valhalla
8.12Kyren Miller44-04.75Southampton
9.12John Moore43-11.50Red Hook Central
10.12James Ryan43-11.00Salem Central
11.9Jelani Currie43-10.75Albany Academy for B...
12.12Cory Card43-02.75Southwestern
13.12Dan Purcell42-11.50Sauquoit Valley Cent...
14.12Marcus Bazan42-09.25Alexander Hamilton
15.12Devin Scott40-02.75Ticonderoga Central
16.11Xavier O'Connor39-00.75Valley Stream North
17.10Evan Popham36-04.25Clifton-Fine Central
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Patric McLauglin3627Oneida
2.12Chris Ammann3620Smithtown West
2.12Tomarris Bell3620Mcquaid Jesuit
4.12Sean Cooper3494John S. Burke Catholic
5.12Mike Drock3484Victor Central
6.12Sam Smith3334Bethlehem Central
7.12Mike Carroll3278Nanuet
8.12Blaze Parker3264Uniondale
9.12Alec Svoboda3257Bayport Blue Point
10.11Mike Rabbit3225Oneida
11.12Jason Raeburn3211Beacon
12.12Ben Depo3162Saranac Central
13.12David Sandiford3158Paul Robeson for Bus...
14.11Josh Mann3153Warwick Valley
15.11Lionel Fontaine3152West Babylon
16.11Andrew Gregg3140Homer
17.11Tyler Washington3133La Salle Institute
18.12Kyle Sanders3104Clarkstown South
19.12Jessie Grisham3090Livonia Central
20.12Mike Humphrey3087Le Roy
21.11Jermaine Miller3070Elmira
22.10Calvin Stallworth3058Dunkirk
23.12Robby Seyler3010Lewiston Porter
24.10Sam Rugg3008Dryden
25.12Elliot Mathews2960Sauquoit Valley Cent...
26.11Matt Catera2925Archbishop Molloy
27.12Spencer Lefort2871Pioneer Central
28.10Chris Jones2870Fonda-Fultonville
29.12David Gray2829Ichabod Crane Central
30.11Kevin Langstaff2819Syosset
31.12Dan Waters2611Archbishop Molloy
32.11Brian Dillman2480Oyster Bay-East Norw...
33.11Michael Perry2450Franklin Academy (Ma...
34.9Nick Crawford1815Ogdensburg Free
--12Leighton FrancisSCRThomas Jefferson
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.10Ashley Fields11.85a (2.6)Amherst Central
2.9Valencia Hannon12.00a (2.6)Elmont Memorial
3.12Samantha Francis12.11a (2.6)Paul Robeson for Bus...
4.12Corrine Williams12.11a (2.6)Bishop Ford Central
5.12Velma Morant12.13a (2.6)Hempstead
6.12Adele Jackson-Gibson12.37a (2.6)Nichols
7.12Allison Rogers12.50a (2.6)Amherst Central
8.10Klarissa Ricks12.52a (2.6)Academy Of The Holy ...
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Ashley Fields12.16a (-2.1)Amherst Central
2.9Valencia Hannon12.31a (-2.1)Elmont Memorial
3.12Velma Morant12.36a (-2.1)Hempstead
4.12Samantha Francis12.47a (-2.1)Paul Robeson for Bus...
5.12Corrine Williams12.50a (-2.1)Bishop Ford Central
6.12Allison Rogers12.61a (-2.1)Amherst Central
7.9Tanaya Yarde12.81a (-2.1)Mt Vernon
--11Jennifer ClaytonFS (-2.1)Suffern
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Adele Jackson-Gibson12.54a (-1.9)Nichols
2.10Klarissa Ricks12.57a (-1.9)Academy Of The Holy ...
3.11Rachel Pierantozzi12.74a (-1.9)Millbrook Central
4.11Jasmine Poles12.82a (-1.9)Le Roy
5.11Caroline Gregg12.82a (-1.9)Emma Willard
6.11Chloe Ryan12.83a (-1.9)Lansing
7.11Briana Dorsey12.84a (-1.9)Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
8.11Diana Sainvil13.00a (-1.9)Woodlands
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.10Ashley Fields11.76a (2.8)Amherst Central
2.12Velma Morant11.90a (2.8)Hempstead
4.9Tanaya Yarde12.03a (2.8)Mt Vernon
3.12Corrine Williams12.06a (2.6)Bishop Ford Central
7.11Jennifer Clayton12.06a (2.8)Suffern
5.9Valencia Hannon12.07a (2.8)Elmont Memorial
6.12Samantha Francis12.09a (2.6)Paul Robeson for Bus...
8.12Allison Rogers12.10a (2.6)Amherst Central
9.12Crystal Graham12.17a (2.6)Edison Technical
10.11Jessica Razy12.25a (2.8)Rome Free Academy
11.11Lisa Luchsinger12.32a (2.8)Sachem East
12.10Sabrina Cammock12.37a (2.8)Mary Louis Academy
13.11Cassey Griffith12.44a (2.8)Sheepshead Bay
14.12Kristen Jados12.54a (2.6)Warwick Valley
15.11Brittany Jones12.58a (2.6)Patchogue-Medford
16.11Eboulatalese Airew12.59a (2.8)Ithaca
17.11Kamari Canady12.68a (2.8)Binghamton
--10Ernestine SkipperFS (2.6)Guilderland
--12Sametra KellyFS (2.8)Edison Technical
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Klarissa Ricks12.34a (2.6)Academy Of The Holy ...
2.12Adele Jackson-Gibson12.44a (3.8)Nichols
4.11Jasmine Poles12.50a (2.6)Le Roy
5.11Diana Sainvil12.51a (3.8)Woodlands
3.11Caroline Gregg12.55a (3.7)Emma Willard
7.11Briana Dorsey12.56a (3.8)Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
8.11Rachel Pierantozzi12.59a (3.8)Millbrook Central
6.11Chloe Ryan12.64a (3.7)Lansing
9.11Shontai Moye12.71a (3.8)East Buffalo
10.10Lauren Delude12.72a (3.7)Herkimer
11.10Mackenzie Vickers12.77a (3.8)Babylon
12.12Liz DeWaters12.78a (2.6)Royalton Hartland
13.12Lexi Reale12.86a (2.6)Ticonderoga Central
14.9Shelby Loomis12.92a (3.7)South Lewis Central
15.11Tamika Smith13.11a (2.6)Alexander Hamilton
16.10Chell Burke13.27a (3.7)Valley Stream North
17.12Michelle Smith13.46a (3.7)Gouverneur Central
18.12Kacy Boburka14.03a (2.6)Chenango Valley
19.11Anjelique Parnell14.22a (3.7)Hackley
 

200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.10Ashley Fields23.66a (3.5)Amherst Central
2.11Whitney Fountain23.81a (3.5)Christopher Columbus...
3.12Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia24.49a (3.5)Saunders Trades & Tech
4.12Velma Morant25.02a (3.5)Hempstead
5.9Shanice Johnson25.24a (3.5)Valley Stream North
6.9Kala Allen25.80a (3.5)Williamsville East
7.12Brianna Cromartie25.90a (3.5)Aquinas Institute
8.12Melissa Zajdel31.03a (3.5)Christian Brothers -...
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Ashley Fields23.92a (-.5)Amherst Central
2.11Whitney Fountain24.33a (-.5)Christopher Columbus...
3.12Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia24.86a (-.5)Saunders Trades & Tech
4.9Kala Allen25.21a (-.5)Williamsville East
5.12Velma Morant25.21a (-.5)Hempstead
6.12Brianna Cromartie25.38a (-.5)Aquinas Institute
7.11Lisa Luchsinger25.70a (-.5)Sachem East
--9Lateisha PhilsonSCR (-.5)Benjamin Cardozo
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Melissa Zajdel25.54a (-2.1)Christian Brothers -...
2.9Shanice Johnson25.66a (-2.1)Valley Stream North
3.11Erica Kisel25.82a (-2.1)Waverly Senior
4.12Alexis Easterling25.91a (-2.1)Woodlands
5.11Jasmine Poles25.94a (-2.1)Le Roy
6.11Brianna Snyder26.35a (-2.1)Tonawanda
7.12Kayla Brantmeyer26.70a (-2.1)Center Moriches
--10Lauren DeludeSCR (-2.1)Herkimer
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.10Ashley Fields23.88a (2.3)Amherst Central
2.11Whitney Fountain24.06a (3.3)Christopher Columbus...
3.12Velma Morant24.76a (2.3)Hempstead
4.12Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia24.78a (3.3)Saunders Trades & Tech
5.12Brianna Cromartie24.79a (3.3)Aquinas Institute
6.9Lateisha Philson24.98a (2.3)Benjamin Cardozo
7.9Kala Allen25.20a (2.3)Williamsville East
8.11Lisa Luchsinger25.24a (3.3)Sachem East
9.12Sametra Kelly25.27a (3.3)Edison Technical
10.11Jessica Razy25.59a (3.3)Rome Free Academy
11.12Toni-Ann Lawrence25.68a (2.3)Elmont Memorial
12.11Salisha Johnson25.68a (2.3)Spring Valley
13.10Victoria Lundin25.71a (3.3)St John The Baptist
14.10Lindsey Seymour25.93a (2.3)Elmira
15.10Kristina Lenge26.12a (2.3)Colonie Central
16.12Dasia Jones26.33a (3.3)Newburgh Free
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Melissa Zajdel24.99a (2.6)Christian Brothers -...
2.9Shanice Johnson25.07a (2.2)Valley Stream North
4.11Jasmine Poles25.62a (2.6)Le Roy
3.11Erica Kisel25.70a (2.6)Waverly Senior
5.12Kayla Brantmeyer25.85a (2.6)Center Moriches
7.11Brianna Snyder25.87a (2.6)Tonawanda
6.12Alexis Easterling25.90a (2.2)Woodlands
8.10Lauren Delude25.93a (2.6)Herkimer
9.11Rachel Pierantozzi25.93a (2.2)Millbrook Central
10.11Darien Wilson26.03a (2.6)Ellenville Central
11.11Tierney McGlynn26.15a (2.6)Watervliet
12.10Emily Woodford26.16a (2.2)Oxford Academy & Cen...
13.11Katelyn Racanelli26.38a (2.6)Holy Child
14.10Mackenzie Vickers26.49a (2.6)Babylon
15.10Mallory Clark26.51a (2.2)Allegany-Limestone
16.12Chelsie Burchett26.59a (2.6)Valley Stream North
17.12Lexi Reale26.63a (2.6)Ticonderoga Central
18.11Tamika Smith26.76a (2.2)Alexander Hamilton
19.12Michelle Smith27.68a (2.6)Gouverneur Central
20.10Maya Jackson-Gibso27.74a (2.2)Nichols
--11Briana DorseyDQ (2.6)Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.10Chamique Francis53.42aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Donna-Lee Hylton53.77aHempstead
3.9Kala Allen54.86aWilliamsville East
4.11Malekah Holland55.85aBishop Ford Central
5.10Brie Roller56.30aLakeland/Panas
7.12Brianna Cromartie56.72aAquinas Institute
8.12Jessica Hennig56.85aPine Bush Central Dist
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Chamique Francis54.32aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Donna-Lee Hylton54.36aHempstead
3.9Kala Allen54.61aWilliamsville East
4.12Brianna Cromartie56.04aAquinas Institute
5.12Jessica Hennig56.22aPine Bush Central Dist
6.11Malekah Holland56.26aBishop Ford Central
7.11Colby Lubman56.32aCommack
8.10Brie Roller56.34aLakeland/Panas
9.12Jess Marini57.16aFayetteville-Manlius
10.11Latasha Green57.52aJamaica
11.10Chante Coppedge58.38aNewburgh Free
12.12Sharisse Gaskin58.43aEast (Rochester)
13.11Jasmine Blocker58.59aManhasset
14.12Maggie Lapinski58.87aCanton Central (HC W...
15.10Shykiera Heyward59.45aThomas R Proctor
16.11Sarah Maye59.64aLongwood
17.11Kylie Strom59.98aUnion-Endicott
18.10Anna Boughtwood1:02.12aColumbia
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Katie Woodford57.01aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.11Erica Kisel57.58aWaverly Senior
3.9Shanice Johnson57.66aValley Stream North
4.11Katelyn Racanelli57.74aHoly Child
5.10Kyla Kenyon57.98aTupper Lake
6.11Mallory Deuink58.76aClymer Central
7.12Katie Wyant59.22aJasper Troupsburg
8.11Laura Isabelle59.84aAcademy Of The Holy ...
9.11Renee Koch59.86aOnondaga Central
10.9Mallory Peterson1:00.41aMillbrook Central
11.12Bridget Straub1:00.42aMercy
12.12Alexis Easterling1:00.64aWoodlands
13.9Nina Lussi1:01.81aLake Placid Central
--12Kelsey BynumSCRHoly Angels Academy
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Charlene Lipsey2:08.67aHempstead
2.11Phyllis Francis2:10.03aCatherine Mc Auley
3.11Emily Menges2:11.15aGarden City
4.12Leah Wightman2:12.49aChatham
5.12Asia Henry2:12.57aWilson Magnet
6.10Shanique DaSilva2:13.01aBishop Ford Central
7.12Ashley Armand2:13.11aMartin Van Buren
8.11Trina Bills2:13.42aLiverpool
9.9Anima Banks2:14.01aMamaroneck
10.12Mindy Sawnor2:14.01aGreece Athena
11.12Clarinda Lain2:14.59aMinisink Valley
--11Jessica KendzorSCRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Charlene Lipsey2:09.75aHempstead
2.11Emily Menges2:10.84aGarden City
3.12Asia Henry2:11.74aWilson Magnet
4.10Shanique DaSilva2:12.53aBishop Ford Central
5.11Trina Bills2:13.77aLiverpool
6.12Mindy Sawnor2:13.99aGreece Athena
7.9Anima Banks2:15.44aMamaroneck
8.12Ashley Armand2:15.62aMartin Van Buren
9.12Clarinda Lain2:15.89aMinisink Valley
10.11Lianne Farber2:16.82aNorthport
11.12Elizabeth Reamer2:17.10aIthaca
12.11Brianne Bellon2:19.68aSaratoga Springs
13.11Katie Niblock2:21.08aSweet Home
14.11Kaitlin Fanning2:29.03aCanton Central (HC W...
--10Claudia FrancisSCRBenjamin Cardozo
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Phyllis Francis2:12.71aCatherine Mc Auley
2.12Leah Wightman2:13.41aChatham
3.11Jessica Kendzor2:15.38aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
4.12Jennifer Randall2:17.02aCincinnatus Central
5.12Alexis Fairbanks2:17.36aOwego Free Academy
6.12Christine Bub2:17.47aLetchworth Central
7.12Nicole Darling2:18.00aJordan Elbridge
8.11Dana Walsh2:18.25aConvent of the Sacre...
9.10Casey Arnold2:19.39aAlden Central
10.8Molly Roush2:19.98aNortheastern Clinton...
11.11Kristen Insardi2:20.02aCold Spring Harbor
12.12Cailin Kowalewski2:20.45aFredonia
13.8Emily Waligurski2:21.37aOnteora
14.12Caiti Derenze2:36.89aMercy
15.10Kaitlyn Levison2:37.43aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

800 Meters  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.9Alexis Broz2:22.75aSchuylerville Central
2.12Kia Allen2:24.08aMurry Bergtraum
3.11Amber Passalaqua2:26.53aPine Bush Central Dist
4.10Leanne Johnson2:26.55aFalconer
5.11Amanda Breymeier2:28.45aWilliamsville South
6.12Andrea Remec2:28.89aElmira Notre Dame
7.9Paige Biviano2:29.19aCazenovia
8.12Katie Darling2:29.26aDelaware Academy
9.10Rowan Willigan2:30.21aRed Hook Central
10.10Daniella Olusoga2:31.06aChrist The King
11.8Jaqueline Trudeau2:32.02aSaranac Lake
12.12Farath Raphael2:32.95aHalf Hollow Hills East
13.12Ali Schillinger2:34.83aAvon Central
14.11Sara Wickes2:34.89aMonroe-Woodbury
15.11Megan Mormile2:35.11aIthaca
16.11Tori Schmidt2:35.81aHilton Central
17.10Alexa Piccoli2:36.39aValhalla
18.11Hannah Nesich2:37.54aHoosic Valley Central
19.11Jocyln Redlinski2:38.12aOrchard Park
20.11Rachel Frost2:40.28aGeneseo Central
21.12Brittany Brown2:40.29aPelham Memorial
22.9Ariel Fieldman2:40.38aWheatley
23.11Kelsey Hanson2:40.50aShenendehowa Central
24.10Stephanie Meyer2:41.77aSeaford
25.11Jasmine Thompson2:43.82aCicero-North Syracuse
26.12Morgan Wheeler2:44.96aAverill Park Central
27.10Lindsay Drummond2:46.60aOgdensburg Free
28.11Ashai McLean2:46.74aNew Rochelle
29.12Grace Moore2:48.21aFredonia
30.11Emily Ianno2:56.40aMattituck
31.11Sara Spaulding3:06.96aSalmon River Central
 

1500 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Megan Patrignelli4:25.65aMonroe-Woodbury
2.11Emily Lipari4:28.92aRoslyn
3.10Aisling Cuffe4:29.17aCornwall Central
4.11Molly Malone4:30.70aFayetteville-Manlius
5.8Keelin Hollowood4:33.02aSaratoga Springs
6.9Samantha Nadel4:33.41aNorth Shore
7.9Lauren Mullins4:34.70aJohnson City
8.12Elizabeth Marvin4:37.15aRhinebeck
9.12Jennifer Randall4:37.71aCincinnatus Central
10.10Anne Carey4:38.40aSt John The Baptist
11.11Liz Schinski4:40.57aGeneseo Central
12.12Genna Hartung4:41.11aSeton Catholic Centr...
13.11Caitlan Jelinek4:41.59aPawling
14.10Brittany Winslow4:41.74aQueensbury
15.8Megan Young4:41.83aNanuet
16.12Jackie Gamboli4:41.89aNorth Rockland
17.11Catherine Phillips4:44.15aEast Aurora
18.10Shaylyn Tuite4:45.53aPittsford Mendon
19.11Brenna Symoniak4:45.54aAmherst Central
20.10Christine Hagan4:46.28aKings Park
21.11Lauren Recchia4:47.10aAcademy Of The Holy ...
22.10Christine Driscoll4:52.06aGeneva
23.10Hayley McMahon4:52.89aArlington
24.9Megan Morrow4:56.79aGouverneur Central
25.12Sarah Ritchie4:56.85aHilton Central
26.10Sydney Williams5:03.00aSusquehanna Valley
27.10Hollace Francy5:06.64aLocust Valley
28.10Aimee Beaudette5:07.79aCanton Central (HC W...
29.9Sarah Reed5:13.93aHampton Bays Secondary
30.10Gabby Leo5:23.83aImmaculata Academy
 

3000 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Emily Lipari9:38.66aRoslyn
2.10Aisling Cuffe9:40.25aCornwall Central
3.12Samantha Roecker9:47.54aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.9Samantha Nadel9:48.42aNorth Shore
5.9Lizzie Predmore9:49.58aShenendehowa Central
6.12Genna Hartung9:57.96aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.10Courtney Chapman9:59.12aFayetteville-Manlius
8.10Christine Driscoll10:03.82aGeneva
9.9Lauren Mullins10:04.32aJohnson City
10.11Catherine Phillips10:05.46aEast Aurora
11.11Brenna Symoniak10:06.78aAmherst Central
12.11Liz Schinski10:07.62aGeneseo Central
13.12Katie Sullivan10:09.88aThe Ursuline
14.12Elizabeth Marvin10:13.83aRhinebeck
15.7Mary Cain10:14.12aBronxville
16.10Samantha Jorgensen10:21.06aPawling
17.11Roxanne Henningson10:21.53aGreenwich Central
18.11Allison Lasnicki10:25.18aCanastota
19.9Caroline O'Hea10:25.93aWard Melville
20.12Kirsten Weberg10:26.35aEast Aurora
21.12Jessica Fingers10:28.48aMonticello
22.11Amanda Moreland10:40.82aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
23.9Molly Maguire10:42.17aO’Neill (Walton)
24.11Beth Schwab10:42.44aDryden
25.9Lauren Lavoro10:43.08aSt Anthony's
26.12Brianna Cano10:46.39aValley Stream North
27.10Katherine Currier10:53.76aFiorello Laguardiah ...
28.8Catherine Maloy10:58.40aAcademy Of The Holy ...
29.11Abby Flock11:12.56aHackley
30.12Hannah Lamos11:32.85aTupper Lake
31.8Katie Saroka11:47.00aBayport Blue Point
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Championship - Finals

1.11Madalayne Smith13.80a (1.6)Saratoga Springs
2.9Kailyn Arcury14.00a (1.6)Williamsville South
3.12Avery Evans14.41a (1.6)Pine Plains
4.12Jazmin Dunham14.51a (1.6)Greece Olympia
5.11Dotrine Jacobs14.59a (1.6)Newburgh Free
7.12Ashley Mahlmeister14.77a (1.6)Sidney Central
8.12Brooklyn Ventura15.75a (1.6)Waterloo Central
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Madalayne Smith13.88aSaratoga Springs
2.9Kailyn Arcury14.23aWilliamsville South
3.11Dotrine Jacobs14.64aNewburgh Free
4.12Jamiee McClary14.65aOur Lady Of Mercy
6.12Kayla Murphy14.91aLongwood
7.12Ashley AuPont15.08aUnion-Endicott
8.9Lateisha Philson19.18aBenjamin Cardozo
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ashley Mahlmeister14.50a (1.7)Sidney Central
2.12Avery Evans14.55a (1.7)Pine Plains
3.12Brooklyn Ventura14.74a (1.7)Waterloo Central
4.8Isabel Hirtelen-Booker15.44a (1.7)Harley Allendale Col...
5.12Bethany Young15.49a (1.7)Canajoharie Central
6.12Rachel Cala15.69a (1.7)Maple Grove
7.11Diana Sainvil15.87a (1.7)Woodlands
8.11Christina Nurczyns17.18a (1.7)Newark Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Brittany Brown14.88a (1.8)Pelham Memorial
2.11Kelsey Hanson15.22a (2.4)Shenendehowa Central
3.11Sara Wickes15.24a (4.6)Monroe-Woodbury
4.11Jasmine Thompson15.28a (4.6)Cicero-North Syracuse
5.12Katie Darling15.52a (1.8)Delaware Academy
6.12Farath Raphael15.60a (1.1)Half Hollow Hills East
7.11Amber Passalaqua15.74a (2.4)Pine Bush Central Dist
8.11Jocyln Redlinski15.93a (2.4)Orchard Park
9.10Daniella Olusoga15.93a (3.0)Christ The King
10.12Grace Moore15.94a (4.3)Fredonia
11.11Tori Schmidt15.95a (3.3)Hilton Central
12.12Kia Allen16.12a (4.6)Murry Bergtraum
13.11Hannah Nesich16.24a (1.8)Hoosic Valley Central
14.12Morgan Wheeler16.44a (1.1)Averill Park Central
15.12Andrea Remec16.53a (3.0)Elmira Notre Dame
16.11Ashai McLean16.64a (4.3)New Rochelle
17.11Amanda Breymeier16.67a (2.4)Williamsville South
18.9Ariel Fieldman16.75a (2.1)Wheatley
19.9Paige Biviano16.83a (1.8)Cazenovia
20.11Megan Mormile16.87a (3.3)Ithaca
21.9Alexis Broz16.96a (4.6)Schuylerville Central
22.11Rachel Frost17.07a (1.1)Geneseo Central
23.12Ali Schillinger17.13a (2.1)Avon Central
24.10Leanne Johnson17.29a (4.3)Falconer
25.11Emily Ianno17.52a (3.0)Mattituck
26.10Stephanie Meyer17.65a (3.3)Seaford
27.10Alexa Piccoli17.96a (2.1)Valhalla
28.10Lindsay Drummond18.00a (2.1)Ogdensburg Free
29.8Jaqueline Trudeau18.16a (3.0)Saranac Lake
30.11Sara Spaulding19.02a (3.3)Salmon River Central
31.10Rowan Willigan20.20a (4.3)Red Hook Central
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Madalayne Smith14.17a (2.8)Saratoga Springs
2.9Lateisha Philson14.31a (1.9)Benjamin Cardozo
3.9Kailyn Arcury14.32a (2.9)Williamsville South
4.12Jamiee McClary14.51a (2.8)Our Lady Of Mercy
5.11Dotrine Jacobs14.67a (1.9)Newburgh Free
6.12Kayla Murphy14.76a (2.9)Longwood
7.12Jazmin Dunham14.82a (2.9)Greece Olympia
8.12Ashley AuPont15.10a (2.9)Union-Endicott
9.11Olivia Abbatte15.16a (2.9)St Anthony's
10.10Emilia Sainato15.43a (2.9)Colonie Central
11.11Renee Lewis15.46a (1.9)Midwood
12.9Kierra Arthur15.48a (2.8)Thomas R Proctor
13.10Aeisha McDavid15.64a (1.9)The Ursuline
14.9Sarah Bowens15.82a (1.9)Suffern
15.10Sarah Bell15.98a (1.9)Commack
16.12Amy Loud16.02a (2.9)Williamsville North
17.11Regine Lazard16.07a (2.8)Baldwin
18.10Toni Werner19.69a (2.8)Pine Bush Central Dist
19.11Vanessa Sheffield20.40a (2.8)Oswego
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Brooklyn Ventura14.51a (2.9)Waterloo Central
2.12Ashley Mahlmeister14.60a (2.5)Sidney Central
3.12Avery Evans14.74a (2.5)Pine Plains
4.11Diana Sainvil15.39a (2.9)Woodlands
5.8Isabel Hirtelen-Booker15.48a (2.5)Harley Allendale Col...
6.11Christina Nurczyns15.61a (2.9)Newark Valley
7.12Bethany Young15.80a (2.9)Canajoharie Central
8.12Rachel Cala15.83a (2.5)Maple Grove
9.12Tyonna Smith16.59a (2.5)Alexander Hamilton
10.12Seneca Gray16.76a (2.5)Voorheesville (Bouton)
11.11Linda Hadfield16.87a (2.9)New York Mills
12.9Andrea Fowara16.94a (2.5)Port Jefferson (Earl...
13.8Mallory Honan17.04a (2.5)Northeastern Clinton...
14.11Breonna Norward17.07a (2.9)City Honors
15.11Katie Donovan17.19a (2.9)Clifton-Fine Central
16.11Stephanie Madey17.77a (2.9)Carle Place
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Championship - Finals

1.12NaTasha Greggs1:01.26aWilson Magnet
2.10Michelle Rotondo1:02.45aGarden City
3.11Regine Lazard1:02.96aBaldwin
4.12Danielle McHolder1:03.65aNewburgh Free
5.11Ryan Woolley1:03.91aSt John The Baptist
6.12Shernai Bentley1:04.82aWarwick Valley
---Mari GiurastanteFSChenango Valley
--12Crystal GrahamSCREdison Technical
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12NaTasha Greggs1:00.58aWilson Magnet
2.10Michelle Rotondo1:02.44aGarden City
3.12Crystal Graham1:02.54aEdison Technical
4.11Regine Lazard1:03.58aBaldwin
5.12Danielle McHolder1:03.64aNewburgh Free
6.11Ryan Woolley1:03.66aSt John The Baptist
7.12Shernai Bentley1:03.96aWarwick Valley
8.12Shanyce Goulding1:04.13aBishop Ford Central
9.10Daniella Bernasconi1:04.75aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
10.12Kendra Adams1:05.44aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.12Kadian Dunkley1:05.66aClara Barton
12.9Nina Sarmiento1:05.73aHarrison
13.9Sarah Loud1:06.01aWilliamsville North
14.9Jenna Panepinto1:06.12aKenmore West
15.11Darleen Eiermann1:06.38aBay Shore
16.12Colleen Murphy1:06.71aWard Melville
17.9Kierra Arthur1:07.25aThomas R Proctor
18.9Liza Gerwig1:08.96aCorning-Painted Post
19.11Sophie Goobic1:09.85aCanton Central (HC W...
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Mari Giurastante1:03.54aChenango Valley
2.10Lyndsay Delello1:05.35aSidney Central
3.12Anna Weber1:05.54aCooperstown
4.10Jennifer Hess1:06.35aSchoharie Central
5.10Kyla Kenyon1:06.56aTupper Lake
6.9Shantell Nichols1:06.82aClymer Central
7.12Mariam Vonderheide1:07.32aWellsville
8.12Brooklyn Ventura1:07.37aWaterloo Central
9.12Lianna Ferguson1:07.39aBroadalbin-Perth
10.10Olivia Schumann1:08.91aMercy
11.12Rosilyn Cummings1:09.60aBeekmantown Central
12.11Rachel KIm1:09.82aBronxville
13.11Morgan Hawkins1:10.34aSullivan West
14.11Saeunn Anna Petursdottir1:11.34aLocust Valley
15.11Alice Walsh1:15.41aConvent of the Sacre...
 

2k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.12Shelby Greany6:36.90aSuffern
2.12Erin Cawley6:50.13aNewark Valley
3.12Meaghan Gregory6:52.72aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.10MaryKate Anselmini6:57.00aWard Melville
5.11Annabel Clarke7:02.95aRhinebeck
6.12Megan Jacoby7:03.08aMaine Endwell
7.10Samantha Jorgensen7:03.75aPawling
8.10Allison Stapleton7:04.47aCommack
9.10Jaqueline Kasal7:05.03aWarwick Valley
10.9Brianna Nerud7:05.43aNorth Shore
11.11Angela Jarvela7:07.48aBatavia Senior
12.10Kira Garry7:07.92aFriends Academy
13.12Katie Sullivan7:11.11aThe Ursuline
14.12Marissa Liberati7:13.99aRed Jacket Central
15.12Kirsten Weberg7:14.10aEast Aurora
16.12Johanna Ohm7:15.32aAcademy Of The Holy ...
17.10Katy Farmer7:15.59aGates Chili
18.12Hannah Moffett7:16.96aAlbion
19.10Katie Weisenburger7:17.30aPulaski Central
20.8Meredith Rizzo7:17.53aBronxville
21.12Brianna Cano7:18.13aValley Stream North
22.10Samantha Watson7:24.45aSchuylerville Central
23.10Amanda Cocchiara7:25.09aHilton Central
24.10Anna Rabideau7:28.36aSeton Catholic Centr...
25.12Brigid Heenan7:29.07aLiverpool
26.10Terese Thompson7:35.08aHealth Profession/Hu...
27.11Jamie Wallace7:36.10aAlden Central
28.10Gabby Mancuso7:42.70aNew Paltz
29.12Rachel Hosie7:47.19aSkaneateles
30.11Kaylie Lamica7:48.46aFranklin Academy (Ma...
31.8Katie Saroka8:01.87aBayport Blue Point
32.8Elizabeth Morrow8:37.16aSalmon River Central
--12Erin BayerDNFSt Anthony's
 

4x100 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Cherrelle King
Valencia Hannon
Toni-Ann Lawrence
Ashley McCarthy
47.84aElmont Memorial
2.-Charmaine Delotch
Linda Blue
Alysia Howell
Samantha Francis
47.99aPaul Robeson for Bus...
3.-Kenina Bonner
Tanaya Yarde
Shamika Mindingall
Michelle McCrae
48.43aMt Vernon
4.-Relay Team 48.86aAmherst Central
6.-Doris Little
Jennifer Mitchell
Dasia Jones
D'Yanna McCaskill
50.49aNewburgh Free
---Yasmin DaSilva
Sarah Bowens
Brittany Cocchieri
Janelle Clayton
DQSuffern
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Charmaine Delotch
Linda Blue
Alysia Howell
Samantha Francis
48.22aPaul Robeson for Bus...
2.-Cherrelle King
Valencia Hannon
Toni-Ann Lawrence
Ashley McCarthy
48.39aElmont Memorial
3.-Sametra Kelly
Ashley Brooks
Danielle King
Crystal Graham
48.45aEdison Technical
4.-Kenina Bonner
Tanaya Yarde
Shamika Mindingall
Michelle McCrae
48.57aMt Vernon
6.-Doris Little
Jennifer Mitchell
Dasia Jones
Dotrine Jacobs
49.19aNewburgh Free
7.-Tessa West
Alexis Mapson
Freddi Ire Taylor
Chamique Francis
49.19aBenjamin Cardozo
8.-Yasmin DaSilva
Sarah Bowens
Brittany Cocchieri
Jennifer Clayton
49.20aSuffern
9.-Jenna Marrione
Shernai Bentley
Gabriella Astorino
Kristen Jados
49.87aWarwick Valley
10.-Janiene McMaster
Patrice Johnson
Nikiya Harris
Karimah Figueroa
49.88aCardinal Spellman
11.-Jordan Holt
Olivia Hallstein
Kayla Murphy
Bianca Benavides
49.91aLongwood
12.-Alexis Asante
Kiki Jones
Elisa Baskin
Kamari Canady
49.96aBinghamton
13.-Melinda Boyce
Kelly Fredette
Hannah Reeves
Madalayne Smith
50.10aSaratoga Springs
14.-Judy Benjamin
Hillary Baker
Sarah Southwell
Jessica Razy
50.44aRome Free Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.44aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.-Sharlene Chisholm
Diana Sainvil
Nia Holmes
Alexis Easterling
49.58aWoodlands
3.-Relay Team 50.17aValley Stream North
4.-Kathryn Hornibrook
Anna Mapes
Lindsay Petry
Chloe Ryan
50.33aLansing
5.-Candice Robinson
Briana Dorsey
Kennethea Wilson
Kierra Dill
50.51aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
6.-Relay Team 50.77aNichols
7.-Gabby Gil'Haeren
Sara Sobolewski
Elise Munn
Caroline Gregg
50.82aEmma Willard
8.-Nicole SanGiacomo
Melissa Zajdel
Edie Douglas
Nadine Dosa
50.97aChristian Brothers -...
9.-Kayla Stayer
Steph Foster
Mallory Clark
Megan Grace
51.15aAllegany-Limestone
10.-Amanda Acquino
Makayla Syas
Jena Arnister
Leah Eleazer
51.52aSouthampton
11.-Anna Gagnon
Tara Adams
Rebecca Lyczkowski
Rachel Pierantozzi
51.62aMillbrook Central
12.-Ainsley MacAlpine
Megan Moser
Courtney Shaner
Lexi Reale
52.28aTiconderoga Central
13.-Kaitlyn Levison
Katherine Catimon
Shannon Harris
Marissa Caskinette
54.29aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.59aHempstead
2.-NaTasha Greggs
Asia Henry
Doriean Broady
Tara Murphy
3:52.17aWilson Magnet
3.-Dotrine Jacobs
Dasia Jones
Chante Coppedge
Danielle McHolder
3:52.78aNewburgh Free
4.-Emily Menges
Catherine Cafaro
Taylor Hennig
Taryn Schmeltzinger
3:53.28aGarden City
5.-Shamika Mindingall
Kenina Bonner
Julia Miller
Tanaya Yarde
3:53.61aMt Vernon
6.-Shernai Bentley
Kayla Leahey
Kristen Jados
Jaqueline Kasal
3:53.72aWarwick Valley
7.-Shanique DaSilva
Shanyce Goulding
Corrine Williams
Malekah Holland
3:58.81aBishop Ford Central
8.-Chrysanthe Yarborough
Kerri Thompson
Annis Mars
Kenesha Abrams
4:04.90aBoys & Girls
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Emily Menges
Catherine Cafaro
Taylor Hennig
Michelle Rotondo
3:49.09aGarden City
2.-Relay Team 3:51.22aHempstead
3.-NaTasha Greggs
Asia Henry
Doriean Broady
Tara Murphy
3:52.51aWilson Magnet
4.-Shamika Mindingall
Kenina Bonner
Julia Miller
Tanaya Yarde
3:53.70aMt Vernon
5.-Shanique DaSilva
Shanyce Goulding
Corrine Williams
Malekah Holland
3:54.90aBishop Ford Central
6.-Dotrine Jacobs
Dasia Jones
Chante Coppedge
D'Yanna McCaskill
3:55.37aNewburgh Free
7.-Shernai Bentley
Kayla Leahey
Kristen Jados
Jaqueline Kasal
3:56.56aWarwick Valley
8.-Shemeka Morgan
Kerri Thompson
Annis Mars
Kenesha Abrams
3:56.97aBoys & Girls
9.-Relay Team 3:58.22aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
10.-Samantha Crisafulli
Kathleen Klein
Kelly Preston
Anna Suriano
3:59.08aShenendehowa Central
11.-Relay Team 3:59.21aSt John The Baptist
12.-Natalie Alibrandi
Heather Martin
Molly Malone
Jess Marini
4:02.24aFayetteville-Manlius
13.-Taylor Pierson
Shatima Brown
Bethany Coons
Lindsey Seymour
4:04.63aElmira
14.-Victoria Sosnowski
Laura Caty
Ashley Fields
Allison Rogers
4:05.75aAmherst Central
15.-Kelsey Amarosa
Rachel Brady
Paige Koenig
Danielle Toritto
4:06.59aSmithtown East
16.-Rachel Brekovsky
Michelle Barnum
Anne Monks
Angie Zablotny
4:11.52aFairport
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Mariah Brown
Cassie Meyers
Kayla Hager
Erica Kisel
4:00.84aWaverly Senior
2.-Bridget Straub
Olivia Schumann
Kayleigh Macchirole
Tori Cataldo
4:02.15aMercy
3.-Relay Team 4:04.20aElmira Notre Dame
4.-Aimee Hopkins
Morgan Mastin
Breonica Smith
Abby Decker
4:04.33aWayland Cohocton
5.-Christie Barnett
Victoria Sakal
Cassie Berg
Eileen Ford
4:05.29aSkaneateles
6.-Shantell Nichols
Halie Boland
Cheryl Svetz
Mallory Deuink
4:06.20aClymer Central
7.-Charlotte White
Maggie Goff
Gabby Wall
Caitlin Hudson
4:07.41aBronxville
8.-Emily DeChristopher
Sandra Garcia-Fine
Marissa Hitchcock
Kelsey Davis
4:07.67aCobleskill Richmondv...
9.-Relay Team 4:10.31aValley Stream North
10.-Tara Adams
Rebecca Lyczkowski
Chelsea Mailler
Mallory Peterson
4:12.24aMillbrook Central
11.-Allison Cluett
Liz Garland
Micheala Gallagher
Katharina Ross
4:14.46aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.-Relay Team 4:26.80aSaranac Central
13.-Kristin Bickford
Hannah Klossner
Katie Stuart
Marinna Flagg
4:27.40aTupper Lake
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Danika Simonson
Alexandra Burtnick
Cara Janeczko
Lizzie Predmore
9:01.00aShenendehowa Central
2.-Jenn Spitzer
Angela Ryck
Jenny Springer
Lauren Burke
9:09.09aFairport
3.-Brianne Bellon
Amanda Borroughs
Cassandra Goutos
Keelin Hollowood
9:09.49aSaratoga Springs
4.-MacKenzie Carter
Kathryn Fanning
Katie Sischo
Courtney Chapman
9:10.73aFayetteville-Manlius
5.-Faith Consiglio
Christy Goldmann
Nicole Tassello
Shelby Greany
9:12.56aSuffern
6.-Alexis Hatcher
Ellie Hekker
Kristen Walsh
Jackie Gamboli
9:13.72aNorth Rockland
7.-Olivia Bruton
Tori Flannery
Henrietta Miers
Caitlin Hudson
9:14.42aBronxville
8.-Emily Menges
Taylor Hennig
Jenna DeAngelo
Michelle Rotondo
9:14.98aGarden City
9.-Katie Brislin
Rachel Zajdel
Carol Giblin
Melissa Zajdel
9:19.34aChristian Brothers -...
10.-Marta McLaughlin
Erin Holbrook
Ashley Beyer
Kirsten Weberg
9:21.69aEast Aurora
11.-Sabrina Brooks
Jennifer Boyle
Carly Kiess
Megan Patrignelli
9:26.17aMonroe-Woodbury
12.-Relay Team 9:28.07aKellenberg Memorial
13.-Johanna Ohm
Catherine Maloy
Lauren Recchia
Laura Isabelle
9:28.74aAcademy Of The Holy ...
14.-Darleen Eiermann
Regina Peattie
Danielle Rowe
Olivia Civardi
9:28.80aBay Shore
15.-Tineika Toussaint
Kenesha Abrams
Antoinette Cato
Jodiann Burke
9:30.38aBoys & Girls
16.-Mary Booth
Aimee Hopkins
Breonica Smith
Abby Decker
9:31.15aWayland Cohocton
17.-Relay Team 9:33.02aIroquois
18.-Alexis Fairbanks
Jennifer Wasileski
Megan Springsteen
Kristy Scordino
9:36.39aOwego Free Academy
19.-Mary kate Anselmini
Caroline O'Hea
Sami Reilly
Brianna Araneo
9:37.63aWard Melville
20.-Relay Team 9:41.05aNewark Valley
21.-Amanda Gray
Beatrice Walton
Gace van der Ven
Christie Barnett
9:42.87aSkaneateles
22.-Jenn Abel
Aisha Muhammad
Kate Rosettie
Amanda Baker
9:44.17aCorning-Painted Post
23.-Hailey Brown
Kerry Kane
Emily Graham
Laura Sweeney
9:45.38aWellsville
24.-Annabel Clarke
Elizabeth Marvin
Martha Alvarez
Megan Parsi
9:47.32aRhinebeck
25.-Erin Young
Caroline Benson
Bella Zuroski
Julia Marsh
9:48.14aMaple Grove
26.-Roxanne Henningson
Betsy Edinger
Cady Kuzmich
Brittney Lane
9:49.23aGreenwich Central
27.-Caitlan Jelinek
Winona Mold
Jessie Hughes
Samantha Jorgensen
9:54.72aPawling
28.-Brenna Darby
Ashley Bofinger
Eva Strobl
Katie Sheehan
10:03.43aBayport Blue Point
29.-Relay Team 10:17.72aCold Spring Harbor
30.-Emma Deshaies
Ashley Leclerc
Monique Arvisais-Anhalt
Hillary Miller
10:21.52aPlattsburgh
31.-Robin Collyns
Megan Morrow
Lindsey McCormick
Jennifer Brown
10:28.66aGouverneur Central
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Championship - Finals

1.11Melissa Kurzdorfer48-03.00Lancaster Central
2.12Erin Miller44-00.75Lockport
3.9Adrienne Alexander43-08.25Bishop Loughlin Memo...
4.12Antoinette Johnson42-06.75East Irondequoit Eas...
5.11Vanessa Stewart40-05.00North Babylon
6.11Taylor Eldridge40-04.00Cleveland Hill
7.12Nicole Wasco39-02.25Rome Free Academy
8.11Megan Seeley34-11.75Hudson Falls
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Melissa Kurzdorfer47-09.00Lancaster Central
2.11Vanessa Stewart46-03.75North Babylon
3.12Erin Miller43-00.00Lockport
4.12Antoinette Johnson42-04.75East Irondequoit Eas...
5.9Adrienne Alexander41-06.50Bishop Loughlin Memo...
6.12Nicole Wasco39-06.50Rome Free Academy
7.12Charlotte Pope39-02.00New Rochelle
8.10Tehresa Coles38-07.50Colonie Central
9.12Ashley Clasen38-05.50Shoreham-Wading River
10.12Haley Franco38-00.75Saratoga Springs
11.10Brittany Broomfield37-11.75Dewitt Clinton
12.11Anna Obed37-07.25George W Hewlett
13.12Dwanya Freeland36-05.75A Philip Randolph
14.12Elisa Baskin36-02.50Binghamton
15.8Aaliyah Pittman33-07.00Newburgh Free
16.11Rachel Benedict29-09.25Salmon River Central
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Taylor Eldridge42-00.75Cleveland Hill
2.11Megan Seeley39-02.25Hudson Falls
3.11Tehnyet Khan36-02.50Tri-Valley Central
4.12Melissa Reigles36-00.75Bainbridge Guilford
5.11Katie Gibbins35-07.75Holy Angels Academy
6.10Kelsie Benjamin35-06.75Whitehall Central
7.12Lexia Robinson35-00.25Woodlands
8.11Alyssa Englert33-11.75Wayland Cohocton
9.10Mary Lenhart33-08.75Hannibal Central
10.11Sariah Charleston33-07.75Olean
11.12Kristen Amidon33-07.50Canisteo Greenwood C...
12.10Betina Mondelice33-05.00Valley Stream North
13.9Jordan Collins33-01.00Bayport Blue Point
14.10Uzoamaka Aniagba32-08.50Valley Stream North
15.10Trisha Helms32-05.50Saranac Central
16.11Val Ridgway31-04.75Oneonta
17.10Ashley Gadway30-10.00Franklin Academy (Ma...
18.11Kelly McNamara28-08.00Tri-Valley Central
--12Rachel RobertsFOULRemsen
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Farath Raphael11.21mHalf Hollow Hills East
2.12Morgan Wheeler10.71mAverill Park Central
3.11Ashai McLean10.03mNew Rochelle
4.11Sara Wickes8.62mMonroe-Woodbury
5.11Amanda Breymeier8.58mWilliamsville South
6.11Kelsey Hanson8.54mShenendehowa Central
7.11Emily Ianno8.51mMattituck
8.10Stephanie Meyer8.50mSeaford
8.11Rachel Frost8.50mGeneseo Central
10.11Amber Passalaqua8.46mPine Bush Central Dist
11.12Kia Allen8.37mMurry Bergtraum
12.12Brittany Brown8.33mPelham Memorial
13.11Jasmine Thompson8.30mCicero-North Syracuse
14.12Katie Darling8.22mDelaware Academy
15.12Andrea Remec7.96mElmira Notre Dame
16.11Tori Schmidt7.95mHilton Central
16.12Grace Moore7.95mFredonia
18.10Daniella Olusoga7.93mChrist The King
19.9Alexis Broz7.88mSchuylerville Central
20.10Alexa Piccoli7.74mValhalla
21.9Paige Biviano7.63mCazenovia
22.11Hannah Nesich7.53mHoosic Valley Central
23.8Jaqueline Trudeau7.49mSaranac Lake
24.11Megan Mormile7.45mIthaca
25.11Jocyln Redlinski7.41mOrchard Park
26.11Sara Spaulding7.20mSalmon River Central
27.9Ariel Fieldman7.09mWheatley
28.10Lindsay Drummond6.98mOgdensburg Free
29.10Leanne Johnson6.85mFalconer
29.12Ali Schillinger6.85mAvon Central
31.10Rowan Willigan5.74mRed Hook Central
 

Discus - 1kg  Championship - Finals

1.11Melissa Kurzdorfer158-09Lancaster Central
2.12Ashley Clasen136-06Shoreham-Wading River
3.12Claire Dishong132-11Brockport Central
4.12Erin Miller132-03Lockport
5.12Cherrice Brown129-04Bay Shore
6.11Taylor Eldridge128-00Cleveland Hill
7.12Charlotte Pope126-07New Rochelle
8.12Dwanya Freeland109-08A Philip Randolph
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Melissa Kurzdorfer158-01Lancaster Central
2.12Claire Dishong140-11Brockport Central
3.12Ashley Clasen133-03Shoreham-Wading River
4.12Cherrice Brown130-03Bay Shore
5.12Erin Miller128-09Lockport
6.12Dwanya Freeland123-07A Philip Randolph
7.12Charlotte Pope122-09New Rochelle
8.11Michelle Beganskas120-01East Meadow
9.12Haley Franco116-06Saratoga Springs
10.12Jessica Andrianos115-06West Genesee
11.12Basia Bowens108-00Thomas R Proctor
12.9Kayla Driscoll101-03Ithaca
13.8Aaliyah Pittman96-00Newburgh Free
--11Amanda SpotoSCRSt Joseph Hill
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Taylor Eldridge131-07Cleveland Hill
2.10Joanna Koronios119-06Carle Place
3.12Rachel Roberts118-06Remsen
4.11Alyssa Englert117-01Wayland Cohocton
5.10Amanda Gadway113-11Franklin Academy (Ma...
6.12Melissa Reigles111-02Bainbridge Guilford
7.11Amanda Shaffer104-11Red Hook Central
8.12Jeanette Vanstrom103-03Falconer
9.12Robin Levy101-06Emma Willard
10.10Tiffany Henry100-07Edgemont
11.12Claire Wilsey99-07Onteora
12.10Brannon Burke97-10The Stony Brook
13.11Katie Gibbins97-10Holy Angels Academy
14.12Andrea Holyoak94-11Cobleskill Richmondv...
15.10Cristi VanCaeseele92-07Red Jacket Central
16.12Jerrica Daniels71-08Plattsburgh
--11Stephanie SimondsFOULSidney Central
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.10Sarah Palmer5-08.00Schuylerville Central
2.12Janelle Clayton5-07.00Suffern
2.11Megan Talay5-07.00Irvington
4.10Joanne Imbert5-06.00Valley Stream Central
5.10Sally Gale5-05.00Nyack
6.10Shelby Olafson5-05.00Watkins Glen
7.12Ashley AuPont5-04.00Union-Endicott
8.12Emily Hren5-04.00East Hampton
9.10Eliza Bell5-04.00Clinton Central
10.10Imani Williams5-04.00Corcoran
11.12Ashley Beck5-02.00Smithtown East
12.12Julie Paschal5-02.00Corning-Painted Post
13.10Shykiera Heyward5-02.00Thomas R Proctor
13.11Juliana Lawniczak5-02.00Churchville-Chili
13.10Danielle Anderson5-02.00Jamestown
13.12Michelle Quimby5-02.00Shenendehowa Central
17.12Taylor Payne5-02.00Warwick Valley
18.10Michelle Haapala5-02.00Lowville Academy-Cen...
19.11Ashley Grant5-00.00Monroe-Woodbury
19.10Bernadette Gruol5-00.00Sanford H. Calhoun
21.12Kacy Boburka5-00.00Chenango Valley
21.12Nacia Johnson5-00.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
23.9Emerald Vickers4-08.00Babylon
23.11Katie McIntosh4-08.00Saranac Central
23.9Marley Giddens4-08.00Irvington
23.11Molly Gunter-Droney4-08.00Romulus Central
23.11Annie Hudson4-08.00Emma Willard
23.12Rakiyah Marshall4-08.00Valley Stream North
29.11Victoria Profit4-08.00St Anthony's
29.11Katie Gallagher4-08.00St Anthony's
29.11Kendra Barker4-08.00Sullivan West
29.11Beth Watson4-08.00Dansville
29.11Jaclyn Prechtl4-08.00Maple Grove
29.11Lyndsey Tolman4-08.00Ogdensburg Free
--11Kaitlin PatenaudeNHSalmon River Central
--11Mary CushmanSCRIrondequoit (West)
--11Stephanie MadeyNHCarle Place
 

High Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.9Alexis Broz1.68mSchuylerville Central
2.12Morgan Wheeler1.65mAverill Park Central
2.11Amber Passalaqua1.65mPine Bush Central Dist
4.12Brittany Brown1.59mPelham Memorial
5.11Rachel Frost1.56mGeneseo Central
5.11Tori Schmidt1.56mHilton Central
7.12Katie Darling1.53mDelaware Academy
7.11Sara Wickes1.53mMonroe-Woodbury
7.11Kelsey Hanson1.53mShenendehowa Central
7.11Hannah Nesich1.53mHoosic Valley Central
11.11Jasmine Thompson1.50mCicero-North Syracuse
11.11Amanda Breymeier1.50mWilliamsville South
11.12Ali Schillinger1.50mAvon Central
11.10Daniella Olusoga1.50mChrist The King
11.9Paige Biviano1.50mCazenovia
16.9Ariel Fieldman1.47mWheatley
16.12Andrea Remec1.47mElmira Notre Dame
16.11Ashai McLean1.47mNew Rochelle
16.10Leanne Johnson1.47mFalconer
20.11Jocyln Redlinski1.44mOrchard Park
20.12Farath Raphael1.44mHalf Hollow Hills East
20.12Kia Allen1.44mMurry Bergtraum
20.10Rowan Willigan1.44mRed Hook Central
20.10Stephanie Meyer1.44mSeaford
25.10Lindsay Drummond1.41mOgdensburg Free
26.11Emily Ianno1.38mMattituck
27.10Alexa Piccoli1.35mValhalla
27.11Megan Mormile1.35mIthaca
29.12Grace Moore1.32mFredonia
30.11Sara Spaulding1.26mSalmon River Central
31.8Jaqueline Trudeau1.23mSaranac Lake
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Sydnie Leroy12-00.00Port Jervis
2.12Jenna Marrione11-09.00Warwick Valley
3.11Camille Ginyard11-06.00Vestal
4.11Kelly Benfey11-06.00Rome Free Academy
4.12Michelle Quimby11-06.00Shenendehowa Central
6.11Linda Hadfield11-06.00New York Mills
7.10Kelly Truppo11-03.00Alden Central
8.12Melissa Yap11-00.00Hamburg Central
9.10Lindsay Petry10-09.00Lansing
10.12Angelica Gilsenan10-09.00Pearl River
11.12Molly Coakley10-06.00Newfane
11.12Claire Dishong10-06.00Brockport Central
13.11Kailee Kunst10-06.00Glens Falls
14.11Jenna VanDusen10-06.00Lewiston Porter
15.12Christi Nassauer10-06.00Mount Sinai
16.11Rebecca Graudons10-00.00Mayfield Central
17.12Leah Wightman10-00.00Chatham
17.10Aubrey Wilkins10-00.00Hornell
17.12Tara Brenner10-00.00Dryden
17.10Carissa Leonardi10-00.00Lakeland/Panas
17.10Hayley Christiano10-00.00Hilton Central
17.7Karmen Auble10-00.00Warsaw Middle
23.9Taylor Haenlin9-03.00Lowville Academy-Cen...
23.11Caroline McManus9-03.00Cold Spring Harbor
25.11Sara Moore9-03.00Irvington
26.10Julia Mizutani9-03.00Pine Plains
27.11Alyssa Sagona8-06.00Massapequa
28.10Alexa Sakovich8-06.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.11Jennifer Clayton20-07.00 (3.1)Suffern
2.12Ashley Mahlmeister19-06.00 (1.8)Sidney Central
3.12Patricia McNish19-04.75 (3.1)Manhasset
4.9Mikayla Pearce18-11.00 (2.4)Maryvale
5.11Jasmine Poles18-07.25 (3.2)Le Roy
6.11Madalayne Smith18-01.75 (3.7)Saratoga Springs
7.10Klarissa Ricks17-09.50 (2.0)Academy Of The Holy ...
8.12Kayla Brantmeyer17-01.00 (2.1)Center Moriches
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jennifer Clayton20-06.25Suffern
2.12Patricia McNish18-08.25Manhasset
3.9Mikayla Pearce18-03.25Maryvale
4.11Madalayne Smith17-10.50Saratoga Springs
5.11Nicole Stanko17-07.50Connetquot
6.10Jennifer Mitchell17-07.00Newburgh Free
7.10Doris Little17-04.25Newburgh Free
8.12Cathleen Green17-04.25Baldwinsville Central
9.12NC Moore17-03.50Indian River
10.10Tara Greco17-00.75Kings Park
11.11Laura Yancy16-11.75Curtis
12.12Nacia Johnson16-08.75Paul Robeson for Bus...
13.12Courtney Siemer16-08.25St John The Baptist
14.11Camille Ginyard16-06.50Vestal
15.10Jenna Raepple16-06.00Grand Island Central
16.11Salisha Johnson16-03.50Spring Valley
17.10Emily Renna15-10.00Fairport
18.12Devon Lawrence15-07.00Manhasset
19.9Jennifer Lomaki13-08.75Canton Central (HC W...
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ashley Mahlmeister18-07.50Sidney Central
2.12Kayla Brantmeyer17-11.25Center Moriches
3.11Jasmine Poles17-11.00Le Roy
4.10Klarissa Ricks17-10.25Academy Of The Holy ...
5.11Brittany St.Clair17-06.00Whitehall Central
6.10Ashley Palmer17-02.75J C Birdlebough (Pho...
7.12Kacy Boburka16-10.00Chenango Valley
8.11Nicole Scicolone16-06.75Carle Place
9.12Erin Beach16-04.75Falconer
10.10Lauren Delude16-02.50Herkimer
11.11Lisa Rae-Zoldos15-11.25Immaculata Academy
12.12Leah Eleazer15-10.75Southampton
13.11Michelle Chartrand15-07.25Onteora
14.11Ashley Bryan15-07.00Polytechnic Prep Cou...
15.9Victoria Denti15-06.50Blind Brook
16.12Michelle Smith15-05.50Gouverneur Central
17.10Sidney Flint15-02.50Ausable Valley Central
18.12Erika Tait14-10.75North Salem
--11Anjelique ParnellDNSHackley
--12Brooklyn VenturaFOULWaterloo Central
 

Long Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Amber Passalaqua5.19mPine Bush Central Dist
2.11Rachel Frost5.11mGeneseo Central
3.12Kia Allen5.10mMurry Bergtraum
4.12Morgan Wheeler5.07mAverill Park Central
5.10Stephanie Meyer4.97mSeaford
6.11Sara Wickes4.87mMonroe-Woodbury
7.11Jocyln Redlinski4.86mOrchard Park
7.11Jasmine Thompson4.86mCicero-North Syracuse
9.11Hannah Nesich4.84mHoosic Valley Central
10.11Kelsey Hanson4.81mShenendehowa Central
11.10Leanne Johnson4.78mFalconer
12.11Ashai McLean4.75mNew Rochelle
13.9Alexis Broz4.68mSchuylerville Central
14.12Katie Darling4.67mDelaware Academy
15.12Brittany Brown4.63mPelham Memorial
16.9Paige Biviano4.62mCazenovia
17.10Rowan Willigan4.61mRed Hook Central
18.10Daniella Olusoga4.58mChrist The King
19.12Andrea Remec4.54mElmira Notre Dame
20.11Tori Schmidt4.53mHilton Central
21.12Farath Raphael4.49mHalf Hollow Hills East
22.10Alexa Piccoli4.46mValhalla
23.11Amanda Breymeier4.44mWilliamsville South
24.12Ali Schillinger4.43mAvon Central
25.12Grace Moore4.26mFredonia
25.10Lindsay Drummond4.26mOgdensburg Free
27.9Ariel Fieldman4.20mWheatley
28.11Emily Ianno3.89mMattituck
29.11Megan Mormile3.83mIthaca
30.8Jaqueline Trudeau3.63mSaranac Lake
31.11Sara Spaulding3.50mSalmon River Central
 

Triple Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Olivia Weeks40-05.25 (2.0)Elmira Notre Dame
2.12Ashley Mahlmeister39-03.00 (4.6)Sidney Central
3.12Stephanie Barnes39-01.75 (2.3)Bay Shore
4.9Mikayla Pearce39-01.50 (3.3)Maryvale
5.11Pony Sokiri38-07.25 (2.5)Thomas R Proctor
6.11Marlene Ricketts38-03.75 (3.1)Westbury
7.10Jennifer Mitchell38-00.50 (3.5)Newburgh Free
8.11Imani Oliver38-00.50 (4.7)Midwood
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marlene Ricketts40-00.25Westbury
2.11Pony Sokiri39-03.25Thomas R Proctor
3.11Imani Oliver39-03.00Midwood
4.12Stephanie Barnes39-02.75Bay Shore
5.9Mikayla Pearce38-10.75Maryvale
6.10Jennifer Mitchell38-05.50Newburgh Free
7.12Sametra Kelly37-10.00Edison Technical
8.11Olivia Stevens37-09.50Our Lady Of Lourdes
9.12Carina Luck36-11.75Cornwall Central
10.12Jasmine Springer36-08.50Dewitt Clinton
11.9Melodee Riley36-07.00Riverhead
12.10Jenna Raepple36-06.25Grand Island Central
13.12Amber Stephens36-06.00North Rockland
14.11Alexis Murray36-03.75St Francis Prep
15.11Camille Ginyard36-00.50Vestal
16.11Vanessa Sheffield35-04.00Oswego
17.11Emily Rebehn35-03.00Averill Park Central
18.12Atinuke Adebowale34-11.75Valley Stream Central
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Olivia Weeks40-05.50Elmira Notre Dame
2.12Ashley Mahlmeister39-03.50Sidney Central
3.12Avery Evans38-02.75Pine Plains
4.11Devon Peace37-07.00Portville Central
5.11Brittany St.Clair37-06.75Whitehall Central
6.12Alexis Smith36-09.00Lyons Central
7.9Sarah Wiatr36-08.00West Canada Valley
8.10Sidney Flint35-09.00Ausable Valley Central
9.12Molly Parsons35-02.00Red Creek Central
10.12Rakiyah Marshall34-08.50Valley Stream North
11.12Rachel Cala34-08.00Maple Grove
12.11Chelsea Ficner33-05.50Mattituck
13.12Dyana William33-02.75Cardinal O'Hara
14.11Katie Donovan33-02.50Clifton-Fine Central
15.10Erika Freund32-11.50Clinton Central
16.11Ashley Bryan32-11.25Polytechnic Prep Cou...
17.12Chelsie Burchett32-10.50Valley Stream North
18.10Erica Wharton31-05.75Putnam Valley
--10Alisha EllsworthFOULNorthville Central
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Amber Passalaqua3319Pine Bush Central Dist
2.12Morgan Wheeler3127Averill Park Central
3.9Alexis Broz3084Schuylerville Central
4.11Sara Wickes3062Monroe-Woodbury
5.12Brittany Brown3034Pelham Memorial
5.12Kia Allen3034Murry Bergtraum
7.12Katie Darling3017Delaware Academy
8.12Farath Raphael3010Half Hollow Hills East
9.11Kelsey Hanson2977Shenendehowa Central
10.11Jasmine Thompson2897Cicero-North Syracuse
11.11Rachel Frost2869Geneseo Central
12.10Daniella Olusoga2867Christ The King
13.11Tori Schmidt2863Hilton Central
14.11Hannah Nesich2826Hoosic Valley Central
15.11Amanda Breymeier2817Williamsville South
16.12Andrea Remec2781Elmira Notre Dame
17.9Paige Biviano2774Cazenovia
18.11Jocyln Redlinski2756Orchard Park
19.11Ashai McLean2747New Rochelle
20.10Leanne Johnson2714Falconer
21.10Stephanie Meyer2616Seaford
22.12Ali Schillinger2573Avon Central
23.9Ariel Fieldman2478Wheatley
24.12Grace Moore2398Fredonia
25.10Alexa Piccoli2369Valhalla
26.11Megan Mormile2335Ithaca
27.10Rowan Willigan2242Red Hook Central
28.10Lindsay Drummond2214Ogdensburg Free
29.11Emily Ianno2144Mattituck
30.8Jaqueline Trudeau2073Saranac Lake
31.11Sara Spaulding1608Salmon River Central
 
Edit LONG Photos

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
A New York
AA New York
BQCHSAA New York
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Long Island New York
Manhattan New York
New York City New York
NSCHSAA New York
NYCHSAA New York
PSAL New York
Queens New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 4 New York
Section 5 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 10 New York
Section 11 New York
Staten Island New York
Uncategorized New York
Westchester New York
Western Lakes New York