Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch13.00hGreenleaf Academy
7Cameron Bauman13.25h SRLiberty Charter
7Kenny Beckman13.35h PRHorseshoe Bend
7Jaxon Pryor13.5hVictory Charter
8Troy Watkins14.37h PRGreenleaf Academy
7Chase Kraus14.40h PRRimrock
8Chris Smith14.62h PRRimrock
8Mitch Rasmussen14.78h PRCompass Charter
8Jacob Black14.85h PRRimrock
6Colin Andersen15.28h PRCompass Charter
8McHale Page15.25hLiberty Charter
6Mitchel Aker15.75h SRHorseshoe Bend
7Dillon Thompson16.18h PRLiberty Charter
6Elijah Patterson16.30h SRHorseshoe Bend
6Dakota Duran17.19h PRHorseshoe Bend
6Bradley Horyza17.18hCompass Charter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Cameron Bauman28.06hLiberty Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen29.93h PRCompass Charter
8Troy Watkins30.40hGreenleaf Academy
7Chase Kraus31.00h PRRimrock
7Kenny Beckman31.8h PRHorseshoe Bend
7Colton Duran31.9h PRHorseshoe Bend
8McHale Page33hLiberty Charter
8Grant Fullmer33.40h PRLiberty Charter
7Dillon Thompson34.34hLiberty Charter
7Skylar Rau34.4h SRHorseshoe Bend
6Trace Carson34.31hGreenleaf Academy
7Jairom Barnett34.9h SRHorseshoe Bend
6Elijah Patterson38.9h SRHorseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Leland Gaskins1:00.44hLiberty Charter
8Conrad Larson64.19hVictory Charter
8Andrew Dixon66hVictory Charter
8Troy Watkins1:09.5hGreenleaf Academy
7Chase Kraus1:11h PRRimrock
6Andrew Clegg1:13h SRCompass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen1:13hCompass Charter
7Stephen Zeyer74h SRVictory Charter
7Colton Duran1:14.47h PRHorseshoe Bend
7Dillon Thompson1:15hLiberty Charter
6Bryce McCoy1:18.9h PRHorseshoe Bend
8Jacob Horyza1:22hCompass Charter
6Dakota Duran1:40.7h PRHorseshoe Bend
7Zach Tindall1:47hRimrock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson2:20hVictory Charter
8Sergio Felan-Ball2:25hVictory Charter
8Drake Hungate2:43hGreenleaf Academy
8Andrew Dixon2:47h PRVictory Charter
6Andrew Clegg2:49hCompass Charter
7Zach Tindall2:52h SRRimrock
6Trace Carson2:53h SRGreenleaf Academy
7Stephen Zeyer2:54hVictory Charter
7Brady Garringer2:55hVictory Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen2:58h PRCompass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols2:59hCompass Charter
6Colin Andersen3:05h PRCompass Charter
7Gabriel Fisher3:11hVictory Charter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch5:23h PRGreenleaf Academy
8Drake Hungate5:31h PRGreenleaf Academy
8Wraeith Vinson5:59.0hHorseshoe Bend
7Dillon Thompson5:59h PRLiberty Charter
8Andrew Dixon6:00hVictory Charter
5.6Andrew Clegg6:01hCompass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols6:12hCompass Charter
7Brady Garringer6:14h PRVictory Charter
7Zach Tindall6:15hRimrock
7Gabriel Fisher6:18hVictory Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen6:30h PRCompass Charter
8Jacob Horyza6:41h PRCompass Charter
6Bradley Horyza7:17h PRCompass Charter
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

6Matt Herold19.74h PRHorseshoe Bend
7Kenny Beckman19.95h PRHorseshoe Bend
8Dallin Kroon20.53hVictory Charter
7Bradley Draper20.73h PRLiberty Charter
8Simon McKenzie20.97h PRVictory Charter
7Reed JeppeNTGreenleaf Academy
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6Colin Andersen20.04h PRCompass Charter
8Jacob Horyza21.65h PRCompass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen22.03h PRCompass Charter
6Bradley Horyza23.31hCompass Charter
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch29.16hGreenleaf Academy
8Leland Gaskins30.75h PRLiberty Charter
8Sergio Felan-Ball31hVictory Charter
8Dallin Kroon33.53hVictory Charter
7Gabriel Fisher41h SRVictory Charter
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Wraeith Vinson33.82h PRHorseshoe Bend
6Matt Herold34.35h PRHorseshoe Bend
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

7Wyatt Nichols36.66h PRCompass Charter
6Bradley Horyza43h PRCompass Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kenny Beckman
Colton Duran
Skylar Rau
Wraeith Vinson
57.70hHorseshoe Bend
8Jacob Black
River Gennette
Bronson Gray
Chris Smith
58.00hRimrock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brady Garringer
Gabriel Fisher
Stephen Zeyer
Dallin Kroon
5:06.26hVictory Charter
6Mitchel Aker
Elijah Patterson
Bryce McCoy
Matt Herold
5:35.5hHorseshoe Bend
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Drake Hungate
Reed Jeppe
Jakob Behrends
JB Bermudez-Koch
2:04.06hGreenleaf Academy
-Bradley Draper
Grant Fullmer
Cameron Bauman
McHale Page
2:12.09hLiberty Charter
-Brady Garringer
Simon Mckenzie
Dallin Kroon
Stephen Zeyer
2:21.37hVictory Charter
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

7Jaxon Pryor28' 4"Victory Charter
7Logan Elmer27'6" PRHorseshoe Bend
8Simon McKenzie25' 10.5" PRVictory Charter
6Bryce McCoy24'1" PRHorseshoe Bend
7Skylar Rau21'3"Horseshoe Bend
7Jairom Barnett17'10.5" PRHorseshoe Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8Bronson Gray23'3 PRRimrock
8Skyler Penrod21'7" PRLiberty Charter
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson91'Victory Charter
7Jaxon Pryor76' 2"Victory Charter
7Colton Duran76'1" PRHorseshoe Bend
7Skylar Rau66'5"Horseshoe Bend
7Logan Elmer66'0"Horseshoe Bend
6Trace Carson46'5"Greenleaf Academy
8Troy WatkinsDNFGreenleaf Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8Skyler Penrod67'10" PRLiberty Charter
8Bronson Gray66'4 PRRimrock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson4' 10"Victory Charter
7Davis Everton4'4" PRLiberty Charter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sergio Felan-Ball14' 9.5"Victory Charter
8Jacob Black13'3 PRRimrock
7Wyatt Nichols12'2 PRCompass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen12'1.5Compass Charter
6Trace Carson11'8.5"Greenleaf Academy
6Andrew Clegg11'7 SRCompass Charter
7Jairom Barnett10'6.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Bryce McCoy10'3.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Bradley Horyza9'4.5 SRCompass Charter
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sergio Felan-Ball32' 4"Victory Charter
8Andrew Dixon31' 2"Victory Charter
8Wraeith Vinson26'3" PRHorseshoe Bend
8Grant Fullmer24'6" PRLiberty Charter
6Mitchel Aker24'1.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Dakota Duran22'1"Horseshoe Bend