Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch13.00Greenleaf Academy
7Cameron Bauman13.25Liberty Charter
7Kenny Beckman13.35Horseshoe Bend
7Jaxon Pryor13.5Victory Charter
7Chase Kraus14.40Rimrock
8Troy Watkins14.37Greenleaf Academy
8Chris Smith14.62Rimrock
8Mitch Rasmussen14.78Compass Charter
8Jacob Black14.85Rimrock
8McHale Page15.25Liberty Charter
6Colin Andersen15.28Compass Charter
6Mitchel Aker15.75Horseshoe Bend
7Dillon Thompson16.18Liberty Charter
6Elijah Patterson16.30Horseshoe Bend
6Dakota Duran17.19Horseshoe Bend
6Bradley Horyza17.18Compass Charter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Cameron Bauman28.06Liberty Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen29.93Compass Charter
8Troy Watkins30.40Greenleaf Academy
7Chase Kraus31.00Rimrock
7Kenny Beckman31.8Horseshoe Bend
7Colton Duran31.9Horseshoe Bend
8McHale Page33Liberty Charter
8Grant Fullmer33.40Liberty Charter
7Dillon Thompson34.34Liberty Charter
7Skylar Rau34.4Horseshoe Bend
6Trace Carson34.31Greenleaf Academy
7Jairom Barnett34.9Horseshoe Bend
6Elijah Patterson38.9Horseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Leland Gaskins1:00.44Liberty Charter
8Conrad Larson64.19Victory Charter
8Andrew Dixon66Victory Charter
8Troy Watkins1:09.5Greenleaf Academy
7Chase Kraus1:11Rimrock
6Andrew Clegg1:13Compass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen1:13Compass Charter
7Stephen Zeyer74Victory Charter
7Colton Duran1:14.47Horseshoe Bend
7Dillon Thompson1:15Liberty Charter
6Bryce McCoy1:18.9Horseshoe Bend
8Jacob Horyza1:22Compass Charter
6Dakota Duran1:40.7Horseshoe Bend
7Zach Tindall1:47Rimrock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson2:20Victory Charter
8Sergio Felan-Ball2:25Victory Charter
8Drake Hungate2:43Greenleaf Academy
8Andrew Dixon2:47Victory Charter
6Andrew Clegg2:49Compass Charter
7Zach Tindall2:52Rimrock
6Trace Carson2:53Greenleaf Academy
7Stephen Zeyer2:54Victory Charter
7Brady Garringer2:55Victory Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen2:58Compass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols2:59Compass Charter
6Colin Andersen3:05Compass Charter
7Gabriel Fisher3:11Victory Charter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch5:23Greenleaf Academy
8Drake Hungate5:31Greenleaf Academy
7Dillon Thompson5:59Liberty Charter
8Wraeith Vinson5:59.0Horseshoe Bend
8Andrew Dixon6:00Victory Charter
5.6Andrew Clegg6:01Compass Charter
7Wyatt Nichols6:12Compass Charter
7Brady Garringer6:14Victory Charter
7Zach Tindall6:15Rimrock
7Gabriel Fisher6:18Victory Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen6:30Compass Charter
8Jacob Horyza6:41Compass Charter
6Bradley Horyza7:17Compass Charter
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

6Matt Herold19.74Horseshoe Bend
7Kenny Beckman19.95Horseshoe Bend
8Dallin Kroon20.53Victory Charter
7Bradley Draper20.73Liberty Charter
8Simon McKenzie20.97Victory Charter
7Reed JeppeNTGreenleaf Academy
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6Colin Andersen20.04Compass Charter
8Jacob Horyza21.65Compass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen22.03Compass Charter
6Bradley Horyza23.31Compass Charter
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8JB Bermudez-Koch29.16Greenleaf Academy
8Leland Gaskins30.75Liberty Charter
8Sergio Felan-Ball31Victory Charter
8Dallin Kroon33.53Victory Charter
7Gabriel Fisher41Victory Charter
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Wraeith Vinson33.82Horseshoe Bend
6Matt Herold34.35Horseshoe Bend
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

7Wyatt Nichols36.66Compass Charter
6Bradley Horyza43Compass Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kenny Beckman
Colton Duran
Skylar Rau
Wraeith Vinson
57.70Horseshoe Bend
8Jacob Black
River Gennette
Bronson Gray
Chris Smith
58.00Rimrock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brady Garringer
Gabriel Fisher
Stephen Zeyer
Dallin Kroon
5:06.26Victory Charter
6Mitchel Aker
Elijah Patterson
Bryce McCoy
Matt Herold
5:35.5Horseshoe Bend
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Drake Hungate
Reed Jeppe
Jakob Behrends
JB Bermudez-Koch
2:04.06Greenleaf Academy
-Bradley Draper
Grant Fullmer
Cameron Bauman
McHale Page
2:12.09Liberty Charter
-Brady Garringer
Simon Mckenzie
Dallin Kroon
Stephen Zeyer
2:21.37Victory Charter
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

7Jaxon Pryor28' 4"Victory Charter
7Logan Elmer27'6"Horseshoe Bend
8Simon McKenzie25' 10.5"Victory Charter
6Bryce McCoy24'1"Horseshoe Bend
7Skylar Rau21'3"Horseshoe Bend
7Jairom Barnett17'10.5"Horseshoe Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8Bronson Gray23'3Rimrock
8Skyler Penrod21'7"Liberty Charter
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson91'Victory Charter
7Jaxon Pryor76' 2"Victory Charter
7Colton Duran76'1"Horseshoe Bend
7Skylar Rau66'5"Horseshoe Bend
7Logan Elmer66'0"Horseshoe Bend
6Trace Carson46'5"Greenleaf Academy
8Troy WatkinsDNFGreenleaf Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8Skyler Penrod67'10"Liberty Charter
8Bronson Gray66'4Rimrock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Conrad Larson4' 10"Victory Charter
7Davis Everton4'4"Liberty Charter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sergio Felan-Ball14' 9.5"Victory Charter
8Jacob Black13'3Rimrock
7Wyatt Nichols12'2Compass Charter
8Mitch Rasmussen12'1.5Compass Charter
6Trace Carson11'8.5"Greenleaf Academy
6Andrew Clegg11'7Compass Charter
7Jairom Barnett10'6.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Bryce McCoy10'3.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Bradley Horyza9'4.5Compass Charter
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sergio Felan-Ball32' 4"Victory Charter
8Andrew Dixon31' 2"Victory Charter
8Wraeith Vinson26'3"Horseshoe Bend
8Grant Fullmer24'6"Liberty Charter
6Mitchel Aker24'1.5"Horseshoe Bend
6Dakota Duran22'1"Horseshoe Bend