Athletic.net Team Results Management

Baker Middle School Meet

Thursday, May 07, 2009

Baker HS, Baker City

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mitko Smith12.19aBaker      
2.8Colton Eubanks12.26aPowder Valley      
3.8Josh Whitman12.50aGrant Union      
4.8Brandon Thompson12.99aLa Grande      
5.8Darren Dolby13.16aBaker      
6.8Colton Dunham13.22aLa Grande      
7.8Cullen Hancock13.32aLa Grande      
8.8Jake White13.59aHines      
9.8James Laurence13.70aLa Grande      
10.8Matt Coon14.08aLa Grande      
11.7Peter Cain14.39aHines      
12.7Kenneth Sipp14.42aUnion      
13.8Jorden Osborn14.75aBaker      
14.7Zac Nelson15.06aHines      
14.8Jacob Batease15.06aGrant Union      
16.7Daniel Colton15.07aUnion      
17.8Parker Paramore15.45aHines      
18.7Brad Robbins15.82aHines      
8John GreenDNSEnterprise      
6Ethan BlackDNSUnion      
8Tyler GassinDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Casey Brasher13.04aBaker      
2.7Ben Baxter13.50aBaker      
3.7Shay Henderson13.51aLa Grande      
4.7Cole Evans13.84aLa Grande      
5.7Brady Castro14.28aLa Grande      
6.7Colton Smith14.29aBaker      
7.7Travis Radle14.38aBaker      
8.7Ryan Middleton14.61aLa Grande      
9.7Dalton Reimers15.37aGrant Union      
10.7Caden Christman16.17aEnterprise      
11.7Thomas Cain16.37aHines      
12.7Jackson Thein16.47aHines      
13.7Noah Campos16.77aBaker      
14.8Payden Paramore16.93aHines      
15.7Jacob Nelson20.94aHines      
7Khol GoinDNSGrant Union      
7Chris LinburgDNSEnterprise      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brandon Thompson26.55aLa Grande      
2.8Tyler Gassin29.92aBaker      
3.8Evan Simonski-Davis30.32aBaker      
4.8Collin Jones30.62aBaker      
5.7Kenneth Sipp31.02aUnion      
6.8James Heitz31.98aBaker      
7.7Daniel Colton32.33aUnion      
8.8Austin Reimer32.34aEnterprise      
9.8Micah Grammon33.62aBaker      
10.6Ethan Black35.39aUnion      
11.7Thomas Cain35.40aHines      
8Kade FlintDNSBaker      
8Andy SutcliffeDNSHines      
8Mitko SmithDNSBaker      
8Colton EubanksDNSPowder Valley      
8Trent TaylorDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Ben Baxter28.34aBaker      
2.7Casey Brasher28.61aBaker      
3.7Shay Henderson28.77aLa Grande      
4.7Colton Smith30.98aBaker      
5.7Cole Evans31.18aLa Grande      
7Travis Radle31.44aBaker      
6.7Ryan Middleton31.45aLa Grande      
7.7Jacob McKinney32.48aLa Grande      
8.8Payden Paramore39.49aHines      
9.7Jacob Nelson45.76aHines      
10.7Tyler Jones57.54aLa Grande      
7Ian HumbirdDNSGrant Union      
7Zac NelsonDNSHines      
6Tynan CallahanDNSGrant Union      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brandon Thompson59.57aLa Grande      
2.8Colton Eubanks1:03.07aPowder Valley      
3.8Trent Taylor1:05.14aBaker      
4.8Jake White1:05.18aHines      
5.8Collin Jones1:05.70aBaker      
6.7Kenneth Sipp1:05.71aUnion      
7.8Alex Theall1:09.11aHines      
8.8Matson Gahley1:09.18aHines      
9.8Kade Flint1:09.95aBaker      
10.8Noel March1:12.35aLa Grande      
11.8Armando Robles1:16.36aLa Grande      
12.7Ruben Harvey1:29.50aGrant Union      
6Ethan BlackDNSUnion      
8Parker ParamoreDNSHines      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Shay Henderson1:08.75aLa Grande      
2.7Jacob McKinney1:12.48aLa Grande      
4.7Daniel Colton1:15.95aUnion      
5.7Brian Staebler-Siewell1:16.69aBaker      
6.6Tynan Callahan1:27.66aGrant Union      
7Ian HumbirdDNSGrant Union      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Roberto Kitch2:39.08aBaker      
2.8Connor Yates2:46.79aBaker      
3.8Noel March2:51.49aLa Grande      
4.8Jacob Baxter2:55.66aBaker      
5.8Jeremiah Dockweiler3:00.10aLa Grande      
6.8Chris Gibson3:00.27aGrant Union      
7.8Aidan Kuhl3:03.97aBaker      
8.7Thomas Cain3:04.15aHines      
9.8Tyler Hughes3:04.50aBaker      
10.7Ruben Harvey3:16.59aGrant Union      
11.7Jackson Thein3:25.97aHines      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nate Baeth2:39.02aBaker      
2.7Ben Riedel2:41.42aEnterprise      
3.7Colby O'Grady2:48.50aBaker      
4.7Cramer Harlow2:49.16aBaker      
5.7Cody Gyllenberg3:12.45aBaker      
6.6Tynan Callahan3:16.59aGrant Union      
7.7Tyler Jones3:29.74aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Omar Medina5:15.33aGrant Union      
2.8Jacob Baxter5:35.81aBaker      
3.8Jeremiah Dockweiler5:37.75aLa Grande      
4.7Riley Sheehy5:50.86aUnion      
5.7Colby O'Grady5:51.06aBaker      
6.8Beau Blackburn6:08.65aHines      
7.6Ethan Black6:21.29aUnion      
8.6Tyson Nelson6:27.67aHines      
8James HallDNSEnterprise      
8Alex TheallDNSHines      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7David Ribich5:24.70aEnterprise      
2.7Evan Krohn6:03.78aBaker      
3.6Bo Cook6:10.92aGrant Union      
4.7Brady Castro6:11.35aLa Grande      
5.7Tanner Willson6:47.85aLa Grande      
7Ian KrohnDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Omar Medina10:59.53aGrant Union      
2.8Jeremiah Dockweiler12:04.00aLa Grande      
3.8Jesse Freeman12:06.00aBaker      
4.7Riley Sheehy12:15.00aUnion      
5.8Adam Sofe13:40.00aLa Grande      
6.6Tyson Nelson13:59.00aHines      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Cole Evans13:35.00aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Connor Yates16.48aBaker      
2.8Colton Dunham17.35aLa Grande      
3.8Micah Williams18.68aHines      
4.8Joseph Harshman19.10aEnterprise      
5.8Ray Rodriguez19.70aLa Grande      
6.8Shae Wendt19.92aPowder Valley      
7.8Jeff Garner20.22aHines      
9.8Tyler Hughes20.94aBaker      
10.8Andy Sutcliffe21.18aHines      
11.8Alex Theall21.57aHines      
8James HeitzDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Ben Riedel17.67aEnterprise      
2.7Cole Evans18.40aLa Grande      
3.7Nate Baeth18.63aBaker      
4.7Ryan Middleton20.14aLa Grande      
5.7Jacob McKinney20.80aLa Grande      
6.7Kyle Huntsman20.83aLa Grande      
7.7Ben Johnson21.40aLa Grande      
8.7Jackson Thein23.20aHines      
9.6Tyler Wilson25.04aHines      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darren Dolby
Roberto Kitch
Kade Flint
Mitko Smith
50.70aBaker      
2.-Jordan Widener
Cody Duquette
Joseph Harshman
Dustin Dean
51.56aEnterprise      
3.-Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Ray Rodriguez
James Laurence
53.10aLa Grande      
4.-Trent Sohr
Josh Whitman
Soren Larson
Khol Goin
54.37aGrant Union      
5.-Relay Team 57.04aHines      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Casey Brasher
Travis Radle
Colton Smith
Ben Baxter
55.05aBaker      
2.-Cole Evans
Tyson Conrad
Brady Castro
Shay Henderson
56.12aLa Grande      
3.-Kyle Carpenter
Dalton Reimers
Caleb Batease
Jacob Batease
1:04.36aGrant Union      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Roberto Kitch
Darren Dolby
Tyler Gassin
Collin Jones
4:27.62aBaker      
2.-James Laurence
Ryan Garringer
Ray Rodriguez
Noel March
4:29.76aLa Grande      
3.-John Green
Austin Reimer
Ben Riedel
Sheldon Baty
4:51.81aEnterprise      
4.-Soren Larson
Bo Cook
Khol Goin
Omar Medina
5:10.00aGrant Union      
-Relay Team DNSUnion      
-Dane Bachman
Evan Simonski-Davis
Grayson Swiger
Aidan Kuhl
DNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob McKinney
Kyle Huntsman
Ryan Middleton
Tyson Conrad
5:24.74aLa Grande      
2.-Dalton Reimers
Caleb Batease
Kyle Carpenter
Chris Gibson
5:41.93aGrant Union      
-Relay Team DNSBaker      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Jorden Osborn43'02.00Baker      
2.8Jordan Widener38'09.00Enterprise      
8Matt Coon34'1La Grande      
4.8Beau Blackburn32'07.00Hines      
5.8Trent Taylor32'04.00Baker      
6.8Jacob Batease31'06.00Grant Union      
7.8Dane Bachman30'06.00Baker      
8.8Grayson Swiger28'00.00Baker      
9.8Logan Delano27'00.00Grant Union      
10.8Micah Grammon26'07.00Baker      
11.7Brock Jones25'03.00Powder Valley      
8Adam Sofe24'1La Grande      
8Logan Anderson16'3La Grande      
7Tyler Jones15'10La Grande      
14.6Lee McElligott15'02.00Powder Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Khol Goin32'04.00Grant Union      
2.7Caleb Batease30'09.00Grant Union      
3.7Kyle Carpenter29'09.00Grant Union      
4.7Brian Staebler-Siewell29'01.00Baker      
5.7Dalton Reimers27'10.00Grant Union      
6.7Noah Campos23'08.00Baker      
7.8Payden Paramore20'11.00Hines      
8.7Zac Nelson20'04.00Hines      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Trent Taylor111'11Baker      
2.8Jorden Osborn110'09Baker      
8Brandon Thompson108'1La Grande      
4.8Jake White105'06Hines      
5.8Jacob Batease101'02Grant Union      
8Matt Coon95'8La Grande      
7.8Matson Gahley82'11Hines      
8.7Brock Jones77'00Powder Valley      
8JJ Horst75'4La Grande      
10.8Logan Delano75'03Grant Union      
8Adam Sofe64'4La Grande      
12.8Collin Jones62'07Baker      
13.8Grayson Swiger62'06Baker      
14.7Peter Cain61'04Hines      
15.8Cody Duquette58'07Enterprise      
16.8Beau Blackburn55'04Hines      
17.8Parker Paramore51'04Hines      
18.6Lee McElligott50'01Powder Valley      
7Tyler Jones49'1La Grande      
19.8Tyler Hughes46'03Baker      
8Logan Anderson29'11La Grande      
8Micah GrammonDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Brian Staebler-Siewell74'00Baker      
2.7Noah Campos72'10Baker      
3.7Caleb Batease65'04Grant Union      
4.7Kyle Carpenter62'00Grant Union      
5.7Damon Walker50'04Enterprise      
7.7Caden Christman48'08Enterprise      
8.7Cramer Harlow46'01Baker      
7Chris LinburgDNSEnterprise      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.8Jordan Widener135'00Enterprise      
2.8Matt Coon103'01La Grande      
3.7Brock Jones99'04Powder Valley      
4.8Austin Reimer97'05Enterprise      
5.8Adam Sofe97'03La Grande      
6.8James Laurence93'11La Grande      
7.8Tyler Gassin93'02Baker      
8.8Grayson Swiger90'02Baker      
9.6Lee McElligott83'05Powder Valley      
10.8John Green82'03Enterprise      
11.8Aidan Kuhl74'10Baker      
12.7Marcus Pratt69'00Powder Valley      
13.8Evan Simonski-Davis67'04Baker      
14.8Micah Grammon65'04Baker      
15.8James Heitz63'00Baker      
16.7Riley Sheehy61'08Union      
17.7Noah Campos34'05Baker      
18.8Logan Anderson29'02La Grande      
8James HallDNSEnterprise      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Tyson Conrad92'00La Grande      
2.7Tanner Willson82'02La Grande      
3.7Jacob McKinney81'09La Grande      
4.7Caden Christman80'01Enterprise      
5.7Ben Johnson80'00La Grande      
6.7David Ribich71'06Enterprise      
7.7Kyle Huntsman71'04La Grande      
8.7Chris Linburg44'07Enterprise      
9.7Tyler Jones39'11La Grande      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Matson Gahley5'00.00Hines      
2.8Micah Williams5'00.00Hines      
2.8Darren Dolby5'00.00Baker      
4.8Trent Sohr5'00.00Grant Union      
5.8Dustin Dean5'00.00Enterprise      
6.8Jeff Garner5'00.00Hines      
7.8Ryan Garringer4'08.00La Grande      
8.8Connor Yates4'08.00Baker      
8.8Omar Medina4'08.00Grant Union      
10.8James Heitz4'06.00Baker      
11.7Marcus Pratt4'06.00Powder Valley      
12.8Soren Larson4'04.00Grant Union      
8Dane BachmanDNSBaker      
8Tyler HughesDNSBaker      
8David DesJardinNHGrant Union      
7Ruben HarveyDNSGrant Union      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nate Baeth5'00.00Baker      
2.7Tristen Morehouse4'08.00Enterprise      
3.8JJ Horst4'06.00La Grande      
4.7Sheldon Baty4'02.00Enterprise      
4.7Jacob McKinney4'02.00La Grande      
6.7Colton Smith4'00.00Baker      
6.7Tyson Conrad4'00.00La Grande      
6.7Tanner Willson4'00.00La Grande      
7Trevor HowardNHEnterprise      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Roberto Kitch17'01.00Baker      
2.8Jordan Widener16'07.00Enterprise      
3.8Trent Sohr16'02.00Grant Union      
4.8Josh Whitman16'00.00Grant Union      
4.8Kade Flint16'00.00Baker      
6.8Colton Eubanks15'07.00Powder Valley      
7.8Colton Dunham14'06.00La Grande      
8.8Cullen Hancock13'08.00La Grande      
9.8Dustin Dean13'05.00Enterprise      
10.8Shae Wendt13'03.00Powder Valley      
11.8Cody Duquette13'01.00Enterprise      
12.8Tyler Gassin12'10.00Baker      
12.8Joseph Harshman12'10.00Enterprise      
14.8Evan Simonski-Davis12'09.00Baker      
15.7Marcus Pratt12'08.00Powder Valley      
16.8Jeff Garner12'07.00Hines      
17.7Kenneth Sipp12'01.00Union      
18.8Chris Gibson11'09.00Grant Union      
18.7Peter Cain11'09.00Hines      
20.8Aidan Kuhl11'06.00Baker      
21.8David DesJardin11'04.00Grant Union      
22.8John Green11'02.00Enterprise      
23.6Ethan Black11'00.00Union      
24.7Brock Jones10'07.00Powder Valley      
25.7Daniel Colton10'05.00Union      
26.7Thomas Cain10'00.00Hines      
8Mitko SmithNDBaker      
8Andy SutcliffeNDHines      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Ben Baxter14'11.00Baker      
2.7Nate Baeth14'01.00Baker      
3.7Sheldon Baty14'00.00Enterprise      
4.7Braden Witty13'08.00Grant Union      
5.7Ryan Middleton13'07.00La Grande      
6.7Tyson Conrad13'00.00La Grande      
7.7Tristen Morehouse12'11.00Enterprise      
8.7Travis Radle12'02.00Baker      
9.7Brady Castro12'01.00La Grande      
10.7Brad Robbins12'00.00Hines      
11.7Kyle Huntsman11'10.00La Grande      
12.7Cramer Harlow11'03.00Baker      
13.8Tyler Hughes11'00.00Baker      
14.7Ben Johnson10'09.00La Grande      
15.7Trevor Howard10'05.00Enterprise      
16.7Cody Gyllenberg9'08.00Baker      
17.6Tynan Callahan9'04.00Grant Union      
18.7Jacob Nelson7'06.00Hines      
6Tyler WilsonNDHines      
7Casey BrasherNDBaker      
7Chris LinburgNDEnterprise      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Josh Whitman35'04.00Grant Union      
2.8Trent Sohr31'11.00Grant Union      
3.8Dane Bachman31'06.00Baker      
4.8Colton Dunham31'05.00La Grande      
5.8Dustin Dean31'00.00Enterprise      
6.8James Laurence29'01.00La Grande      
7.8John Green26'03.00Enterprise      
7.8David DesJardin26'03.00Grant Union      
9.8Chris Gibson26'00.00Grant Union      
8James HallDNSEnterprise      
8Connor YatesDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Tristen Morehouse29'00.00Enterprise      
2.7Braden Witty28'03.00Grant Union      
2.7Tyson Conrad28'03.00La Grande      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Marta Stangel13.63aEnterprise      
2.7Alyssa Aldrich13.79aPowder Valley      
3.8Mary Roy13.86aGrant Union      
4.8Hanna Crow14.36aUnion      
5.8Elizabeth Wulk14.43aBaker      
6.8Tonita Britt14.63aBaker      
7.7Steffany Yarbor14.66aHines      
7.8Candace Hatley14.66aHines      
9.7Kylee Fisher14.86aHines      
10.8Monica Vobril15.03aBaker      
11.7Madelyn Gunderson15.10aHines      
12.8Jordyn Aydelotte15.13aBaker      
13.8Abi Smith15.14aBaker      
14.8Madison Elliott15.33aLa Grande      
15.8Kiely Banton15.43aHines      
16.8Kyana Chaves15.60aBaker      
17.6Taylor Martin15.67aPowder Valley      
18.8Ashley Woodman16.29aBaker      
19.8Meagan Johnson17.23aBaker      
8Lexie PriceDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Charlie Carpenter14.79aBaker      
2.7Cherise Holstrom14.85aGrant Union      
3.7Jessica Hacker15.29aBaker      
4.6Adina Thomas15.30aHines      
5.7Allie Brown15.42aBaker      
6.7Sami Searles15.53aBaker      
7.7McKenna Miller16.06aEnterprise      
8.7Ashley Orton16.11aLa Grande      
9.6Stormy Bullard16.24aUnion      
10.7Haley White16.26aLa Grande      
11.6Maia Adams16.33aGrant Union      
12.7Hayley Riggs16.46aEnterprise      
13.6Sarah Good16.98aUnion      
14.7Nicole Jackman17.03aLa Grande      
15.6Paige King18.08aHines      
6Mariah RibeiroDNSHines      
6Carli GardnerDNSGrant Union      
7Karen DeAgueroDNSEnterprise      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Breanna Partney29.28aLa Grande      
2.7Alyssa Aldrich30.31aPowder Valley      
3.8Hanna Crow30.85aUnion      
4.8Monica Vobril31.28aBaker      
5.8Tonita Britt31.78aBaker      
6.8Madison Elliott31.83aLa Grande      
7.7Madelyn Gunderson32.08aHines      
8.8Elyse Humphreys32.12aLa Grande      
9.8Emily Lawrence32.95aLa Grande      
10.8Karlie Hansen-Moore33.79aLa Grande      
11.8Kiana Nyborg34.32aHines      
12.8Isabelle Gregg35.24aBaker      
13.8Sarah McNeil36.20aGrant Union      
14.8Grace Dudley36.40aBaker      
15.8Madeline Owen36.42aBaker      
16.8Meagan Johnson38.64aBaker      
8Elizabeth WulkDNSBaker      
7Amy EubanksDNSPowder Valley      
8Molly FitzpatrickDNSHines      
6Taylor MartinDNSPowder Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Charlie Carpenter33.09aBaker      
2.6Riley Sharp33.66aGrant Union      
3.7Madysen Young33.96aBaker      
4.7Randi Owen35.42aLa Grande      
5.6Kelsey Long35.82aGrant Union      
6.7Haley White36.00aLa Grande      
7.6Adina Thomas36.10aHines      
8.7Emily Ketcher36.29aEnterprise      
9.7Nicole Jackman36.36aLa Grande      
10.6Hailey Sanders38.00aHines      
11.6Stormy Bullard38.17aUnion      
12.6Krista Brown44.21aGrant Union      
13.6Miranda Carpenter45.01aHines      
14.6Paige King45.60aHines      
6Sarah GoodDNSUnion      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
7Rebecca Carter46.70aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mary Roy1:06.00aGrant Union      
2.8Sara Henry1:09.00aLa Grande      
3.8Abby Harris1:15.00aLa Grande      
3.8Hanna Crow1:15.00aUnion      
5.8Lauren Mills1:16.00aLa Grande      
6.8Karlie Hansen-Moore1:19.00aLa Grande      
7.8Hailey Burr1:22.00aBaker      
8.8Mackenzey Mahoney1:27.00aBaker      
8.8Lauren Babcock1:27.00aLa Grande      
10.8Sarah McNeil1:28.00aGrant Union      
11.8Mariel Smith1:33.00aLa Grande      
6Miranda CarpenterDNSHines      
7Lindsey WebbDNSGrant Union      
7Katriel O'ReillyDNSUnion      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Lindsey Webb1:19.00aGrant Union      
2.7CheyAnne Maley1:23.00aGrant Union      
3.7Stormie Brown1:25.00aLa Grande      
4.6Miranda Carpenter1:27.00aHines      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
7Rebecca Carter3:03.0aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Katriel O'Reilly2:49.68aUnion      
2.7Madison Winn2:53.05aHines      
3.7Alexandra Colton3:02.66aPowder Valley      
4.8Mickayla Dillman3:07.23aBaker      
5.8Abby Harris3:09.16aLa Grande      
6.8Taylor Fritz3:09.96aLa Grande      
7.8Landra Skovlin3:10.37aEnterprise      
8.8Hailey Burr3:11.10aBaker      
9.8Shelby Sanders3:11.83aHines      
10.8Rachel Streifel3:17.41aBaker      
11.6Madison Woodworth3:22.54aHines      
12.6Daryn Williams3:26.92aHines      
13.7Hannah Parks3:41.20aHines      
14.8Callahan Anderes3:41.50aLa Grande      
8Jessica PedroDNSPowder Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Jasmine Smith2:44.51aLa Grande      
2.6Amy Lallatin3:24.60aGrant Union      
3.6Stormy Bullard3:25.35aUnion      
4.6Kelsey Long3:36.59aGrant Union      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Katriel O'Reilly5:43.41aUnion      
2.8Jessica Pedro5:50.22aPowder Valley      
3.6Daryn Williams6:32.42aHines      
4.8Madeline Owen6:45.44aBaker      
5.8Callahan Anderes6:58.38aLa Grande      
6.8Mariel Smith7:01.12aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Hailey Bodewig5:50.31aGrant Union      
2.7Haley White5:54.15aLa Grande      
3.7Hayley Crews6:30.89aLa Grande      
4.6Amy Lallatin6:50.41aGrant Union      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Michelle Birkmaier13:59.00aBaker      
2.8Callahan Anderes15:43.00aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Randi Owen15:08.00aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Abby Harris18.56aLa Grande      
2.7Alyssa Aldrich18.68aPowder Valley      
3.8Summer Morgan18.90aLa Grande      
4.7Haley White19.00aLa Grande      
5.7Steffany Yarbor19.41aHines      
6.8Elyse Humphreys19.70aLa Grande      
7.8Sara Henry19.71aLa Grande      
8.7Amy Eubanks19.78aPowder Valley      
9.7Amy Edison20.00aEnterprise      
10.8Candace Hatley20.08aHines      
11.8Madison Elliott20.22aLa Grande      
12.8Abi Smith20.82aBaker      
13.8Taylor Fritz21.08aLa Grande      
14.7Kylee Fisher21.17aHines      
15.8Danielle Freese21.71aBaker      
16.8Isabelle Gregg22.18aBaker      
17.7Madison Winn22.48aHines      
18.8Lindsey Weymouth22.98aGrant Union      
19.8Grace Dudley23.55aBaker      
20.8Rachel Roach24.28aBaker      
8Rachel StreifelDNSBaker      
8Jessilyn SayersDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Adina Thomas20.62aHines      
2.6Hailey Bodewig20.82aGrant Union      
3.7Jessica Hacker20.95aBaker      
4.6Riley Sharp21.25aGrant Union      
5.7Erin Bachman21.79aBaker      
6.6Mariah Ribeiro22.02aHines      
7.6Bea Ribeiro22.16aHines      
8.6Carli Gardner23.66aGrant Union      
9.7Raina Haney28.17aBaker      
10.7Hannah Parks28.41aHines      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Breanna Partney
Summer Morgan
Elyse Humphreys
Madison Elliott
57.74aLa Grande      
2.-Relay Team 58.71aPowder Valley      
3.-Monica Vobril
Jordyn Aydelotte
Tonita Britt
Ashley Woodman
1:00.58aBaker      
4.-Kylee Fisher
Molly Fitzpatrick
Madelyn Gunderson
Candace Hatley
1:01.55aHines      
5.-Lindsey Webb
Cherise Holstrom
Carli Gardner
Riley Sharp
1:02.65aGrant Union      
6.-Relay Team 1:02.68aEnterprise      
-Kortney Fritts
Kallie Mclean
Madison Winn
Kiely Banton
DNSHines      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Hacker
Allie Brown
Sami Searles
Erin Bachman
1:01.52aBaker      
2.-Amy Edison
Emily Ketcher
McKenna Miller
Hayley Riggs
1:05.03aEnterprise      
3.-Haley White
Hayley Crews
Jasmine Smith
Ashley Orton
1:05.07aLa Grande      
4.-Relay Team 1:08.50aGrant Union      
5.-Miranda Carpenter
Paige King
Kiana Nyborg
Bea Ribeiro
1:11.54aHines      
-Relay Team DNSGrant Union      
-Hailey Sanders
Daryn Williams
Madison Woodworth
Mariah Ribeiro
DNSHines      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sara Henry
Summer Morgan
Lauren Mills
Breanna Partney
4:47.56aLa Grande      
2.-Lindsey Webb
Mary Roy
Lindsey Weymouth
Cherise Holstrom
4:54.73aGrant Union      
3.-Madison Woodworth
Bea Ribeiro
Mariah Ribeiro
Madison Winn
5:17.49aHines      
4.-Danielle Freese
Rachel Roach
Madeline Owen
Rachel Streifel
5:36.94aBaker      
-Jordyn Aydelotte
Elizabeth Wulk
Mickayla Dillman
Ashley Woodman
DNSBaker      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Allie Brown
Madysen Young
Charlie Carpenter
Erin Bachman
5:12.45aBaker      
2.-Ashley Orton
Nicole Jackman
Randi Owen
Hayley Crews
5:43.41aLa Grande      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
8Breanna Partney29'9La Grande      
8Lauren Babcock21'11La Grande      
7Randi Owen18'11La Grande      
7Stormie Brown17'8La Grande      
8Karlie Hansen-Moore17'1La Grande      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Marta Stangel38'01.00Enterprise      
2.8Kortney Fritts32'02.00Hines      
4.8Kyana Chaves29'03.00Baker      
5.8Danielle Freese28'00.50Baker      
6.8Jessilyn Sayers27'09.00Baker      
7.8Kylie Willis27'05.00Enterprise      
8.8Mickayla Dillman26'10.00Baker      
9.8Katie McCarrell26'09.00Baker      
10.8Charlie Siegner26'00.00Hines      
11.8Kallie Mclean24'03.50Hines      
13.8Hailey Burr20'04.00Baker      
14.6Charli Bowden19'09.00Grant Union      
16.8Mackenzey Mahoney16'03.00Baker      
6Montana MooneyDNSPowder Valley      
8Kiana NyborgDNSHines      
8Lexie PriceDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Sami Searles26'01.00Baker      
2.7Hayley Riggs24'08.50Enterprise      
3.7McKenna Miller24'05.50Enterprise      
4.7CheyAnne Maley23'08.00Grant Union      
5.6Amber Hesley22'10.00Grant Union      
6.6Paige King20'06.00Hines      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Charlie Siegner72'08Hines      
2.8Breanna Partney70'07La Grande      
3.8Jessilyn Sayers62'07Baker      
4.8Kortney Fritts58'04Hines      
5.8Kyana Chaves57'05Baker      
6.8Katie McCarrell54'00Baker      
7.8Lauren Mills52'00La Grande      
8.8Emily Lawrence50'00La Grande      
9.8Kallie Mclean49'04Hines      
10.6Charli Bowden44'02Grant Union      
11.8Mackenzey Mahoney36'00Baker      
8Lexie PriceDNSBaker      
6Montana MooneyDNSPowder Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Sami Searles58'06Baker      
2.7Erin Bachman44'04Baker      
3.7CheyAnne Maley41'07Grant Union      
4.7Emily Ketcher41'04Enterprise      
5.6Amber Hesley38'00Grant Union      
6.7Randi Owen37'10La Grande      
7.7Nicole Jackman32'08La Grande      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.8Abi Smith76'04Baker      
2.8Michelle Birkmaier73'08Baker      
3.8Kyana Chaves67'00Baker      
4.8Taylor Fritz59'03La Grande      
5.8Jessilyn Sayers56'00Baker      
6.8Landra Skovlin54'06Enterprise      
7.8Katie McCarrell52'00Baker      
8.8Elyse Humphreys51'07La Grande      
8Ali AbregoPowder Valley      
6Montana MooneyDNSPowder Valley      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Amy Edison71'07Enterprise      
2.7Allie Brown59'06Baker      
3.7Rebecca Carter17'08La Grande      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Elsa Stein4'09.00Enterprise      
2.8Jessica Pedro4'06.00Powder Valley      
2.8Ali Abrego4'06.00Powder Valley      
4.8Rachel Streifel4'04.00Baker      
4.8Mickayla Dillman4'04.00Baker      
4.8Tonita Britt4'04.00Baker      
4.8Elyse Humphreys4'04.00La Grande      
8.8Emily Lawrence4'02.00La Grande      
8.8Danielle Freese4'02.00Baker      
8.8Lauren Babcock4'02.00La Grande      
8.8Madeline Owen4'02.00Baker      
12.8Lauren Mills4'00.00La Grande      
12.8Molly Fitzpatrick4'00.00Hines      
6Sarah GoodDNSUnion      
7Hannah ParksNHHines      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Alexandra Colton4'09.00Powder Valley      
6Carli GardnerDNSGrant Union      
6Stormy BullardDNSUnion      
7Katriel O'ReillyNHUnion      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mary Roy16'00.00Grant Union      
2.7Alexandra Colton14'11.00Powder Valley      
3.8Jordyn Aydelotte14'09.00Baker      
4.8Ali Abrego14'06.00Powder Valley      
5.8Elizabeth Wulk13'01.50Baker      
6.8Lauren Babcock13'01.00La Grande      
7.8Hailey Burr13'00.00Baker      
8.8Abi Smith12'10.00Baker      
9.8Hanna Crow12'09.00Union      
10.7Kylee Fisher12'07.00Hines      
10.8Shelby Sanders12'07.00Hines      
12.7Steffany Yarbor12'03.00Hines      
13.8Grace Dudley12'00.00Baker      
14.6Taylor Martin11'09.00Powder Valley      
15.8Kiely Banton11'08.00Hines      
16.8Kiana Nyborg11'07.00Hines      
16.8Mariel Smith11'07.00La Grande      
18.8Landra Skovlin11'04.00Enterprise      
19.8Rachel Roach11'01.00Baker      
20.8Meagan Johnson9'00.00Baker      
6Montana MooneyDNSPowder Valley      
8Ashley WoodmanDNSBaker      
8Isabelle GreggNDBaker      
8Lexie PriceDNSBaker      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Jessica Hacker13'02.00Baker      
2.6Adina Thomas12'11.00Hines      
3.7Hayley Riggs12'10.50Enterprise      
4.7Charlie Carpenter12'07.00Baker      
5.6Hailey Sanders12'05.00Hines      
6.6Carli Gardner12'01.00Grant Union      
6.7McKenna Miller12'01.00Enterprise      
8.7Madysen Young10'09.00Baker      
9.7Hannah Parks10'06.75Hines      
10.6Maia Adams10'05.00Grant Union      
11.6Miranda Carpenter10'02.00Hines      
12.7Raina Haney10'00.00Baker      
12.7Ashley Orton10'00.00La Grande      
14.7Karen DeAguero9'10.00Enterprise      
6Krista BrownNDGrant Union      
6Riley SharpDNSGrant Union      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mary Roy34'00.00Grant Union      
2.8Michelle Birkmaier27'04.00Baker      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Carli Gardner27'09.50Grant Union      
2.7Jasmine Smith27'01.50La Grande      
3.6Maia Adams21'07.00Grant Union      
6Krista BrownDNSGrant Union      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.