Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Coulson11.94Connell
2.12Jake Taylor12.00Connell
3.9Matt Hadley12.31Connell
4.12Cody Hanshew12.56Columbia (Burbank)
5.10Tyler Davenport12.90Kiona-Benton
6.10Ivan Nunez12.94Columbia (Burbank)
7.10Noe Gutierrez13.03Mabton
8.12Michael Conradt13.78Mabton
9.9Ryan Hoodenpyle13.79Kiona-Benton
10.9Josh McVicker13.94Columbia (Burbank)
11.9Josue Lucatero14.03Kiona-Benton
11Aj HillNTConnell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Coulson24.16Connell
2.12Jake Taylor25.25Connell
3.9Brandon McBride26.06Columbia (Burbank)
4.9Robert Robinson26.81Kiona-Benton
11Isaac GriffithsNTKiona-Benton
9Josue LucateroNTKiona-Benton
9Matt HadleyNTConnell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Hadley54.28Connell
2.12Jose Marcial58.19Kiona-Benton
3.9Robert Robinson59.65Kiona-Benton
4.11Dane Eskildsen59.68Connell
5.11James Roberts1:01.31Kiona-Benton
6.11Isaac Griffiths1:01.34Kiona-Benton
7.9Robert Lascheid1:02.75Columbia (Burbank)
8.9Leo Alvarez1:03.07Kiona-Benton
9.10Ivan Nunez1:03.54Columbia (Burbank)
10.9Kyle Brightman1:04.90Kiona-Benton
11.10Antonio Muniz1:05.09Columbia (Burbank)
12.9Josh McVicker1:05.50Columbia (Burbank)
11Aj HillNTConnell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Coulson2:11.72Connell
2.11Reid Empey2:13.21Connell
3.12Jose Marcial2:15.62Kiona-Benton
4.10Andres Sandoval2:18.17Columbia (Burbank)
5.11James Roberts2:23.04Kiona-Benton
6.9Leo Alvarez2:25.17Kiona-Benton
7.9Austin Huber2:36.28Connell
8.9Kyle Brightman2:39.81Kiona-Benton
9.11Isaac Griffiths2:44.85Kiona-Benton
10.9Edvin Wilson3:04.23Kiona-Benton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Coulson5:04.01Connell
2.11Trevor Lott5:04.95Columbia (Burbank)
3.11Venny Garza5:23.38Connell
4.11Kyle Nunan5:32.86Connell
5.11Cody Norman5:33.43Kiona-Benton
6.10Porter Lumpkins6:03.82Kiona-Benton
7.9Edvin Wilson6:41.87Kiona-Benton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Nunan11:33.85Connell
2.11Venny Garza11:34.56Connell
3.9Robert Lascheid11:43.25Columbia (Burbank)
11James RobertsNTKiona-Benton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Riner16.84Connell
2.12Michael Conradt18.03Mabton
3.9Derek Klindworth19.48Connell
4.9Kelvin Schuman19.81Kiona-Benton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Derek Klindworth49.43Connell
2.9Kelvin Schuman52.50Kiona-Benton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colton Riner
James Coulson
Aj Hill
Jake Taylor
46.53Connell
2.-Cody Hanshew
Kamerin Long
Brandon McBride
Ivan Nunez
48.43Columbia (Burbank)
-Jacob Griffiths
Tyler Williams
Robert Robinson
Tyler Davenport
NTKiona-Benton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Coulson
Reid Empey
Dane Eskildsen
Aj Hill
3:48.16Connell
2.-Kamerin Long
Andres Sandoval
Trevor Lott
Brandon McBride
3:53.77Columbia (Burbank)
3.-Isaac Griffiths
Kyle Brightman
Robert Robinson
Kelvin Schuman
4:09.35Kiona-Benton
4.-Venny Garza
Sean Didier
Kyle Nunan
Austin Huber
4:23.76Connell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Didier44-02.50Connell
2.12Angel Mendoza42-04.00Kiona-Benton
3.12Cole Thompson41-11.00Connell
4.9Tyson Brook40-05.50Connell
5.11Adam Lloyd40-02.00Kiona-Benton
6.12Tanner O'Hair37-06.00Connell
7.10Noe Gutierrez36-01.50Mabton
8.10Victor Urbina34-10.00Mabton
9.10Skyler Fox33-06.00Kiona-Benton
10.10Andres Sandoval31-09.00Columbia (Burbank)
11.10Daniel Cleghorn29-01.00Columbia (Burbank)
12.9Corey Brumbaugh29-00.00Kiona-Benton
13.10Robert Mosley28-10.50Kiona-Benton
14.10Albert Navarette28-07.00Mabton
15.10Antonio Muniz27-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
16.9Cody O'Hair25-10.50Connell
17.9Collin Dow25-07.50Columbia (Burbank)
18.12Cody Hanshew24-09.00Columbia (Burbank)
10Dwight RobertsonNDKiona-Benton
10Tino ValdezNDKiona-Benton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angel Mendoza137-01Kiona-Benton
2.11Sean Didier131-07Connell
3.12Tanner O'Hair124-07Connell
4.11Adam Lloyd116-00Kiona-Benton
5.9Tyson Brook109-06Connell
6.10Victor Urbina103-06Mabton
7.10Albert Navarette102-05Mabton
8.12Cole Thompson96-02Connell
9.9Corey Brumbaugh91-11Kiona-Benton
10.10Dylan Lotze86-09Kiona-Benton
11.10Robert Mosley85-01Kiona-Benton
12.12Tyler Heinman81-10Connell
13.10Daniel Cleghorn74-02Columbia (Burbank)
14.9Cody O'Hair53-06Connell
15.9Collin Dow46-03Columbia (Burbank)
10Dwight RobertsonNDKiona-Benton
10Tino ValdezNDKiona-Benton
10Gus MartinezNDMabton
10Skyler FoxNDKiona-Benton
11Shane DidierNDConnell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Hadley155-04Connell
2.10Gus Martinez144-01Mabton
3.12Angel Mendoza135-04Kiona-Benton
4.12Tanner O'Hair132-10Connell
5.11Sean Didier120-00Connell
6.10Andres Sandoval116-00Columbia (Burbank)
7.12Jacob Griffiths110-07Kiona-Benton
8.10Kamerin Long108-02Columbia (Burbank)
9.10Daniel Cleghorn101-02Columbia (Burbank)
10.11Venny Garza100-05Connell
11.9Corey Brumbaugh99-10Kiona-Benton
12.10Antonio Muniz93-05Columbia (Burbank)
13.10Dylan Lotze92-05Kiona-Benton
14.12Tyler Heinman80-00Connell
15.9Cody O'Hair66-02Connell
10Dwight RobertsonNDKiona-Benton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Coulson5-10.00Connell
2.11Trevor Lott5-04.00Columbia (Burbank)
3.12Michael Conradt5-04.00Mabton
4.10Logan Joyner5-04.00Connell
5.9Ryan Hoodenpyle5-00.00Kiona-Benton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Riner19-04.00Connell
2.9Brandon McBride17-02.00Columbia (Burbank)
3.12Jacob Griffiths16-10.00Kiona-Benton
4.10Kamerin Long16-06.00Columbia (Burbank)
5.9Ryan Hoodenpyle16-03.00Kiona-Benton
6.9Derek Klindworth16-00.00Connell
7.12Cody Hanshew14-10.00Columbia (Burbank)
8.11Isaac Griffiths14-03.00Kiona-Benton
10Noe GutierrezNDMabton
12Michael ConradtNDMabton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Riner40-08.00Connell
2.9Derek Klindworth39-07.00Connell
3.10Noe Gutierrez37-11.00Mabton
4.12Jacob Griffiths34-01.00Kiona-Benton
9Robert RobinsonNDKiona-Benton
11Dane EskildsenNDConnell
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams