Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A South Regionals

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Long Reach HS, Columbia

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Ford11.29aPatuxent      
2.11Lonnell Wilson11.32aMcDonough      
3.11Spencer Wilkins11.34aMount Hebron      
4.12Nathaniel Gant11.41aHammond      
5.12Pierre Hawkins11.56aCalvert      
6.11James Lang11.61aHammond      
7.12Christopher Baker11.77aHammond      
8.12James Bowman11.96aFairmont Heights      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Nathaniel Gant11.29aHammond      
3.11Lonnell Wilson11.29aMcDonough      
5.11Spencer Wilkins11.29aMount Hebron      
2.12Justin Ford11.33aPatuxent      
6.11James Lang11.44aHammond      
4.12James Bowman11.65aFairmont Heights      
7.12Pierre Hawkins11.69aCalvert      
8.12Christopher Baker11.72aHammond      
9.12Quentin Walker11.76aNorth Point      
10.9Tyrone Jones11.85aCalvert      
10.12Maurco Bradley11.85aFrederick Douglass-PG      
12.10Derek Coleman11.87aMarriotts Ridge      
13.12Colin Pichon11.90aPatuxent      
14.11Gage Ealey11.97aOakland Mills      
15.9Terrence Childs12.05aOakland Mills      
16.12Michael Ndubuisi12.13aNorth Point      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Justin Ford11.32aPatuxent      
1.12Nathaniel Gant11.32aHammond      
3.11Lonnell Wilson11.34aMcDonough      
6.11James Lang11.35aHammond      
7.11Spencer Wilkins11.37aMount Hebron      
4.12Pierre Hawkins11.58aCalvert      
8.11Gage Ealey11.59aOakland Mills      
5.12Christopher Baker11.60aHammond      
9.10Derek Coleman11.68aMarriotts Ridge      
10.12Maurco Bradley11.71aFrederick Douglass-PG      
11.12Quentin Walker11.74aNorth Point      
12.12James Bowman11.87aFairmont Heights      
13.9Terrence Childs11.95aOakland Mills      
13.9Tyrone Jones11.95aCalvert      
15.12Michael Ndubuisi12.03aNorth Point      
16.12Colin Pichon12.04aPatuxent      
17.12Jay Greer12.07aSouthern-AA      
18.11Brandon Taylor12.08aPatuxent      
19.10Paul Lee12.10aMarriotts Ridge      
20.11Justin Ryans12.17aMcDonough      
21.10Darrius Mcdougal12.18aGwynn Park      
22.11Brandon Mackall12.24aCalvert      
23.12Alex Glaze12.34aMount Hebron      
23.12Quinton Law12.34aGwynn Park      
25.11Damian Hicks12.37aMcDonough      
26.11Jason Smith12.43aMount Hebron      
27.11Scepter Spain-Bey12.49aRiver Hill      
28.9Tenard Childs12.52aOakland Mills      
29.9Ian Simmons12.66aMarriotts Ridge      
30.11Devin James12.77aFairmont Heights      
31.9Marcus Anderson12.78aFrederick Douglass-PG      
32.9Terrance Howell13.38aRiver Hill      
--9Brandon ChatmonDQNorth Point      
--11Rashad ShovelyDQSouthern-AA      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lonnell Wilson22.65aMcDonough      
2.12Tristan Julian22.70aNorth Point      
3.12Aaron Chatman22.75aNorth Point      
4.12Nathaniel Gant22.97aHammond      
5.11Spencer Wilkins23.10aMount Hebron      
6.10Andrew Boseman23.53aGwynn Park      
7.12Justin Ford23.57aPatuxent      
8.11James Lang23.72aHammond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Lonnell Wilson22.32aMcDonough      
3.12Tristan Julian22.55aNorth Point      
2.12Nathaniel Gant22.58aHammond      
6.11Spencer Wilkins22.67aMount Hebron      
4.12Aaron Chatman22.73aNorth Point      
4.12Justin Ford22.73aPatuxent      
7.10Andrew Boseman22.94aGwynn Park      
8.11James Lang22.99aHammond      
9.11Evan Wolfarth23.43aMount Hebron      
10.10Corey Beatty23.51aMcDonough      
11.10Derek Coleman23.53aMarriotts Ridge      
12.12Maurco Bradley23.54aFrederick Douglass-PG      
13.9Brandon Chatmon23.60aNorth Point      
14.11Gage Ealey23.67aOakland Mills      
15.10Paul Lee24.36aMarriotts Ridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Justin Ford22.59aPatuxent      
2.11Lonnell Wilson22.62aMcDonough      
7.12Tristan Julian22.65aNorth Point      
3.11Gage Ealey22.75aOakland Mills      
4.12Aaron Chatman22.79aNorth Point      
8.12Nathaniel Gant23.20aHammond      
9.11James Lang23.21aHammond      
5.10Andrew Boseman23.26aGwynn Park      
5.11Spencer Wilkins23.26aMount Hebron      
10.12Maurco Bradley23.32aFrederick Douglass-PG      
11.11Evan Wolfarth23.38aMount Hebron      
12.10Derek Coleman23.66aMarriotts Ridge      
13.9Brandon Chatmon23.69aNorth Point      
14.10Chris Alexander23.77aHammond      
15.10Corey Beatty23.89aMcDonough      
16.10Paul Lee24.20aMarriotts Ridge      
17.10Najee Green24.22aGwynn Park      
18.11Brandon Taylor24.28aPatuxent      
19.12Kadeem Corbin24.30aFrederick Douglass-PG      
20.9Terrence Childs24.42aOakland Mills      
21.12Colin Pichon24.55aPatuxent      
21.10Emeka Brooks24.55aFairmont Heights      
23.11Dorian Ridley24.81aMount Hebron      
24.11Javarrus King25.08aMcDonough      
25.11Scepter Spain-Bey25.54aRiver Hill      
26.11Rashad Shovely25.82aSouthern-AA      
27.11Devin James26.08aFairmont Heights      
28.9Matt Bylis27.22aRiver Hill      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Chatman50.07aNorth Point      
2.12Tristan Julian50.62aNorth Point      
3.12Bryan Allen51.34aFrederick Douglass-PG      
4.12Javon Jordan51.72aCentral-PG      
5.12Chey Savoy51.91aGwynn Park      
6.11Evan Wolfarth52.54aMount Hebron      
7.12Nick Shade52.60aMount Hebron      
8.9Rodney Brown53.05aNorth Point      
9.12Eric Farmer53.80aPatuxent      
10.10Alim Branch54.11aCentral-PG      
11.12Brandon Datcher54.25aMcDonough      
12.12Jordan Robinson54.38aRiver Hill      
13.12Adam Davis54.63aRiver Hill      
14.10Carlton Smith54.81aCentral-PG      
15.11Brian Bishop54.88aMcDonough      
16.11Norman Morgan55.79aCalvert      
17.11Adrian Coates56.11aFrederick Douglass-PG      
18.12Danzel Garland56.27aGwynn Park      
19.11Daniel Carroll56.48aCalvert      
20.12Julian Wood56.56aOakland Mills      
21.10John Walters56.65aMarriotts Ridge      
22.10Scott St. Martin57.25aMarriotts Ridge      
23.11Matthew Millar57.78aOakland Mills      
24.10Boris Diago58.02aMcDonough      
25.9Jared Robinson59.24aRiver Hill      
26.11Devin James1:00.06aFairmont Heights      
27.10Emeka Brooks1:00.20aFairmont Heights      
28.9Donnell Wood1:00.28aFrederick Douglass-PG      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Morgan1:58.17aRiver Hill      
2.12Ryan Steinbach1:59.85aMount Hebron      
3.12Adam Davis2:01.28aRiver Hill      
4.12Stefon Gill2:01.97aNorth Point      
5.12Kasey Coleman2:02.68aSouthern-AA      
6.12Zach Weinstein2:04.13aMount Hebron      
7.12John Brun2:06.40aMount Hebron      
8.10Scott Heydrick2:08.50aRiver Hill      
9.12Devinne White2:09.96aCentral-PG      
10.11Mike Hynson2:10.59aMarriotts Ridge      
11.10Scott Stachorowski2:12.32aMarriotts Ridge      
12.12Dylan O'Brien2:14.16aNorth Point      
13.10Josh Howe2:15.16aPatuxent      
14.10Lyle Coleman2:15.46aSouthern-AA      
15.10Cameron Kessler2:17.15aMarriotts Ridge      
16.11Kevin Smith2:17.64aGwynn Park      
17.12Randal Mckissack2:17.85aNorth Point      
18.9Haille Pereira2:18.25aGwynn Park      
19.12Jamiel Manigault2:18.45aFrederick Douglass-PG      
20.10Gregory Szalkowski2:19.04aHammond      
21.10Daryl Curry2:19.62aCentral-PG      
22.10Pascal Zaragoza2:20.01aHammond      
23.11Tyler Garrison2:20.06aHammond      
24.9Donny Harmon2:20.95aCalvert      
25.11Hakeem White2:21.56aFrederick Douglass-PG      
26.11Kennedy Ikwubuo2:22.03aOakland Mills      
27.9Nathaniel Kruder2:26.63aCalvert      
28.9Donnell Wood2:27.17aFrederick Douglass-PG      
29.10Nazell Alston2:27.96aCentral-PG      
30.11Nathan Blankenship2:45.81aCalvert      
30.11Devin James2:45.81aFairmont Heights      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Morgan4:24.31aRiver Hill      
2.11Constantine Matsakis4:27.20aMount Hebron      
3.12Zach Weinstein4:28.31aMount Hebron      
4.10Scott Heydrick4:32.53aRiver Hill      
5.12Kyle Stanton4:35.05aHammond      
6.11Matt Hallenbeck4:38.96aPatuxent      
7.11Russell Buescher4:38.97aMount Hebron      
8.12Sean Kirby4:41.49aRiver Hill      
9.-Dave Reyman4:43.17aMarriotts Ridge      
10.11Chris Henry4:45.87aGwynn Park      
11.12Dylan Marty4:47.22aOakland Mills      
12.10Benjamin Dickshinski4:48.10aNorth Point      
13.11Nathan Blankenship4:51.81aCalvert      
14.10Pascal Zaragoza4:57.84aHammond      
15.11Hakeem White4:58.25aFrederick Douglass-PG      
16.10Scott Stachorowski5:00.59aMarriotts Ridge      
17.12Jeff Gay5:01.16aPatuxent      
18.-Vince Drago5:01.44aMarriotts Ridge      
19.12Randal Mckissack5:01.76aNorth Point      
20.12Dylan O'Brien5:02.70aNorth Point      
21.9Sean Kwon5:07.11aHammond      
22.12Steven Francisco5:14.55aCalvert      
23.12Jamiel Manigault5:17.97aFrederick Douglass-PG      
24.10David Francisco5:19.70aCalvert      
25.-John Fiss5:22.82aSouthern-AA      
26.10Alex Barton5:23.62aPatuxent      
27.9Austin Sungensis5:23.93aOakland Mills      
28.11Nicholas Lampron5:27.62aOakland Mills      
29.10Quentin Sanders6:05.91aMcDonough      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Morgan9:41.58aRiver Hill      
2.12Kyle Stanton9:46.45aHammond      
3.11Constantine Matsakis9:48.55aMount Hebron      
4.12Zach Weinstein9:54.84aMount Hebron      
5.10Scott Heydrick10:04.24aRiver Hill      
6.12Sean Kirby10:12.71aRiver Hill      
7.-Dave Reyman10:21.44aMarriotts Ridge      
8.11Matt Hallenbeck10:32.13aPatuxent      
9.12Dylan Marty10:34.14aOakland Mills      
10.10Benjamin Dickshinski10:35.82aNorth Point      
11.11Stuart Russell10:47.23aMount Hebron      
12.12Jeff Gay11:07.03aPatuxent      
13.12Kevin Herold11:13.58aNorth Point      
14.11Jacob Beschner11:18.14aMarriotts Ridge      
15.12Steven Francisco11:27.84aCalvert      
16.9Justin Dejausserand11:32.09aNorth Point      
17.9Austin Sungensis11:37.48aOakland Mills      
18.10David Francisco11:55.50aCalvert      
19.11Ryan Whitesell11:55.88aPatuxent      
20.12Matthew Widstrom12:02.56aOakland Mills      
21.12Joshua Smith12:06.84aSouthern-AA      
22.11Ian Wingert12:26.92aSouthern-AA      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brad Tucker15.44aMount Hebron      
2.12Jackson Jordan15.78aMount Hebron      
3.12Terrence Griffin15.92aMcDonough      
4.12Steven Solis15.96aNorth Point      
5.12James Bowman15.98aFairmont Heights      
6.10Tyler Austin16.84aPatuxent      
7.11DaQuan Garner18.18aCalvert      
8.9Kyle Smith29.62aFrederick Douglass-PG      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jackson Jordan15.35aMount Hebron      
2.10Brad Tucker15.40aMount Hebron      
3.12Terrence Griffin15.91aMcDonough      
4.9Kyle Smith15.92aFrederick Douglass-PG      
5.12Steven Solis16.26aNorth Point      
6.12James Bowman16.55aFairmont Heights      
7.11DaQuan Garner16.75aCalvert      
8.10Tyler Austin16.81aPatuxent      
9.9Vedall Grant17.38aFrederick Douglass-PG      
10.9Phil White17.99aRiver Hill      
11.9Paul Haley18.21aMount Hebron      
12.12Malcom Cheaves18.91aNorth Point      
13.9Marcus Anderson19.73aFrederick Douglass-PG      
14.9Marchez Coates20.60aNorth Point      
15.11Jonathan Williams23.66aHammond      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Davis39.59aCentral-PG      
2.12Steven Solis41.17aNorth Point      
3.12Joshua Bair41.30aMount Hebron      
4.12Terrence Griffin42.36aMcDonough      
5.10Tyler Austin42.60aPatuxent      
6.12Malcom Cheaves43.51aNorth Point      
7.10Victor Atta-DaKwa43.71aMount Hebron      
8.12Jay Greer43.84aSouthern-AA      
9.12Anthony Holland43.88aMcDonough      
10.11Matt Burk44.32aMount Hebron      
11.11Jonathan Williams45.75aHammond      
12.11Devin Butler45.94aNorth Point      
13.10Steve Haller46.27aMarriotts Ridge      
14.11Joe Massuda46.28aMarriotts Ridge      
15.9Andrew Smith48.42aPatuxent      
16.11Terance Legare48.67aOakland Mills      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.06aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 43.91aPatuxent      
3.-Relay Team 44.44aCentral-PG      
4.-Relay Team 44.81aMount Hebron      
5.-Relay Team 44.86aOakland Mills      
6.-Relay Team 45.06aFrederick Douglass-PG      
7.-Relay Team 45.26aCalvert      
8.-Relay Team 45.94aMcDonough      
9.-Relay Team 46.64aMarriotts Ridge      
10.-Relay Team 49.21aRiver Hill      
---Relay Team DQGwynn Park      
---Relay Team DQSouthern-AA      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.01aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 1:31.24aPatuxent      
3.-Relay Team 1:31.44aMount Hebron      
4.-Relay Team 1:31.51aHammond      
5.-Relay Team 1:32.34aMcDonough      
6.-Relay Team 1:32.57aGwynn Park      
7.-Relay Team 1:32.65aFrederick Douglass-PG      
8.-Relay Team 1:34.30aCalvert      
9.-Relay Team 1:36.85aSouthern-AA      
10.-Relay Team 1:37.12aMarriotts Ridge      
11.-Relay Team 1:39.79aOakland Mills      
---Relay Team DQRiver Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.05aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 3:26.67aHammond      
3.-Relay Team 3:32.47aGwynn Park      
4.-Relay Team 3:32.47aCentral-PG      
5.-Relay Team 3:32.49aMount Hebron      
6.-Relay Team 3:35.55aMcDonough      
7.-Relay Team 3:36.19aPatuxent      
8.-Relay Team 3:46.16aRiver Hill      
9.-Relay Team 3:51.78aMarriotts Ridge      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:07.89aRiver Hill      
2.-Relay Team 8:12.38aMount Hebron      
3.-Relay Team 8:32.40aNorth Point      
4.-Relay Team 8:33.20aSouthern-AA      
5.-Relay Team 8:34.48aPatuxent      
6.-Relay Team 8:39.61aMarriotts Ridge      
7.-Relay Team 9:03.06aMcDonough      
8.-Relay Team 9:15.81aHammond      
9.-Relay Team 9:40.01aCalvert      
10.-Relay Team 9:40.94aOakland Mills      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Dupree45-10.50North Point      
2.12Ray Thompson44-09.00McDonough      
3.10Conner Crowell44-03.00North Point      
4.12Charles Wright39-05.00McDonough      
5.10Dan Theison38-07.00Marriotts Ridge      
5.12Trevonne Jones38-07.00North Point      
7.11Eddie Farley36-04.00Marriotts Ridge      
8.11Francis Baker36-02.50Patuxent      
9.11David Patrick36-01.00Hammond      
10.11Marquez Stewart35-10.50Patuxent      
11.12Alex Glaze34-10.00Mount Hebron      
12.10Casey Fitzpatrick34-00.00Marriotts Ridge      
13.10Cardel Louis-Jacques31-02.50McDonough      
14.10Emeka Brooks24-05.00Fairmont Heights      
15.11Laurence Meyers21-04.00Hammond      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Dupree137-01North Point      
2.12Ray Thompson128-06McDonough      
3.11Francis Baker120-00Patuxent      
4.10Conner Crowell115-05.50North Point      
5.11David Patrick112-05.50Hammond      
6.12Charles Wright106-00.50McDonough      
7.10Dan Theison101-01Marriotts Ridge      
8.11Tyler Mackall98-02Oakland Mills      
9.12Sam Fricke97-08Mount Hebron      
10.10Casey Fitzpatrick94-00Marriotts Ridge      
11.12Trevonne Jones92-03North Point      
--11Eddie FarleyFOULMarriotts Ridge      
--11Laurence MeyersFOULHammond      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tristan Benton6-08.00North Point      
2.11Dijoun Davis6-02.00Mount Hebron      
3.12Richard Chappelle6-02.00Marriotts Ridge      
4.12Tyler Francis6-00.00Calvert      
5.12Erick Satchell6-00.00North Point      
6.12Chris Schoon5-10.00Mount Hebron      
6.9Vedall Grant5-10.00Frederick Douglass-PG      
6.12Jerrell Jones5-10.00Mount Hebron      
9.9Phil White5-04.00River Hill      
10.12James Anderson5-02.00North Point      
--11Richard LiNHRiver Hill      
--10Shaquille MappNHMcDonough      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Sullivan12-06.00Southern-AA      
2.11Chris Fichman11-00.00River Hill      
3.12Taylor Knapp10-06.00Mount Hebron      
--9Daniel BeschnerNHMarriotts Ridge      
--10John WaltersNHMarriotts Ridge      
--9Spencer OwensNHMount Hebron      
--11Daniel SteinhoffNHSouthern-AA      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Cooper21-08.50North Point      
2.10Derek Coleman21-07.00Marriotts Ridge      
3.12Nathaniel Gant21-06.50Hammond      
4.12Chris Schoon21-03.00Mount Hebron      
5.12Richard Chappelle19-09.00Marriotts Ridge      
6.11Jason Smith19-03.50Mount Hebron      
7.11Gage Ealey19-03.50Oakland Mills      
8.9Kyle Smith18-09.00Frederick Douglass-PG      
9.12Michael Ndubuisi18-07.50North Point      
9.11Dijoun Davis18-07.50Mount Hebron      
11.11Richard Li18-04.00River Hill      
12.9Phil White17-05.50River Hill      
13.12Nathaniel Jenifer17-00.00Patuxent      
14.9Andrew Smith16-09.00Patuxent      
15.11Ismael Diago15-06.00McDonough      
16.9Tyler Howe14-07.50Calvert      
17.9Marquis Crossen14-06.00Southern-AA      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tristan Benton44-06.50North Point      
2.12Joshua Bair43-08.00Mount Hebron      
3.12Richard Chappelle41-02.50Marriotts Ridge      
4.10Derek Coleman41-00.50Marriotts Ridge      
5.12Sean Cooper40-11.50North Point      
6.12Michael Ndubuisi40-08.50North Point      
7.12Jerrell Jones38-07.50Mount Hebron      
8.12Nathaniel Jenifer37-07.00Patuxent      
9.9Justin Glaze35-11.50Mount Hebron      
10.11Richard Li35-05.00River Hill      
11.12James Bowman33-09.50Fairmont Heights      
12.9Andrew Smith33-07.75Patuxent      
13.9Tyler Howe31-10.50Calvert      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dorehn Coleman12.90aRiver Hill      
2.11Marie Yuille13.21aOakland Mills      
3.11Amanda Mercer13.47aHammond      
4.9Tomesha Jones13.47aMcDonough      
5.11Kadazya Steverson13.50aNorth Point      
6.10Kiara Moore13.53aRiver Hill      
7.12Alicea Teamer13.55aMcDonough      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Dorehn Coleman12.67aRiver Hill      
2.9Markeisha Creek12.98aCalvert      
3.11Marie Yuille13.01aOakland Mills      
4.11Kadazya Steverson13.07aNorth Point      
5.9Tomesha Jones13.20aMcDonough      
6.11Amanda Mercer13.27aHammond      
7.10Kiara Moore13.30aRiver Hill      
8.12Alicea Teamer13.31aMcDonough      
9.9Melony Woody13.41aGwynn Park      
10.12Gabrielle Brice13.55aNorth Point      
11.10Shaunice Holmes13.57aGwynn Park      
12.9Beatrice Wolo13.70aHammond      
13.10Jasmine Smith13.87aPatuxent      
14.9Megan Mitchell14.05aMarriotts Ridge      
15.9Lauren Offer14.11aSouthern-AA      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dorehn Coleman12.65aRiver Hill      
2.9Markeisha Creek13.14aCalvert      
3.9Melony Woody13.40aGwynn Park      
6.11Amanda Mercer13.40aHammond      
4.9Tomesha Jones13.43aMcDonough      
4.11Marie Yuille13.43aOakland Mills      
7.12Alicea Teamer13.43aMcDonough      
11.10Kiara Moore13.53aRiver Hill      
12.12Gabrielle Brice13.58aNorth Point      
8.11Kadazya Steverson13.63aNorth Point      
9.10Shaunice Holmes13.67aGwynn Park      
13.9Beatrice Wolo13.92aHammond      
14.10Jasmine Smith13.94aPatuxent      
15.10Tierra Abrams14.12aCentral-PG      
10.9Lauren Offer14.18aSouthern-AA      
16.9Megan Mitchell14.22aMarriotts Ridge      
17.10Molly Nelson14.32aMount Hebron      
18.12Tamika Roberts14.63aCalvert      
19.11Rebecca Abay14.73aRiver Hill      
20.12Teyona Thompson14.78aGwynn Park      
21.9Fumi Ogunye14.81aFrederick Douglass-PG      
22.11Morgan Gayles15.08aMount Hebron      
23.9Rayna Tyler15.50aFrederick Douglass-PG      
24.9Keyonna Howcott16.45aFrederick Douglass-PG      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dorehn Coleman25.64aRiver Hill      
2.11Marie Yuille26.28aOakland Mills      
3.9Tomesha Jones26.79aMcDonough      
4.11Delainey Price26.98aFrederick Douglass-PG      
5.12Alicea Teamer27.17aMcDonough      
6.11Kadazya Steverson27.77aNorth Point      
7.12Shenika Love28.06aHammond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Dorehn Coleman25.36aRiver Hill      
2.11Marie Yuille26.35aOakland Mills      
3.9Tomesha Jones26.59aMcDonough      
4.9Markeisha Creek26.98aCalvert      
5.11Kadazya Steverson27.15aNorth Point      
5.11Delainey Price27.15aFrederick Douglass-PG      
7.12Alicea Teamer27.27aMcDonough      
8.12Shenika Love27.31aHammond      
9.9Krystal Simpson27.38aGwynn Park      
10.10Kiara Moore28.07aRiver Hill      
11.10Shaunice Holmes28.20aGwynn Park      
12.9Julia Ripple29.16aRiver Hill      
13.10Jasmine Smith29.28aPatuxent      
14.9Kai Young29.41aHammond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Marie Yuille26.07aOakland Mills      
2.11Dorehn Coleman26.11aRiver Hill      
3.9Tomesha Jones26.38aMcDonough      
6.11Kadazya Steverson26.52aNorth Point      
7.9Krystal Simpson26.90aGwynn Park      
4.9Markeisha Creek26.95aCalvert      
8.12Alicea Teamer27.10aMcDonough      
5.11Delainey Price27.21aFrederick Douglass-PG      
9.10Kiara Moore27.49aRiver Hill      
10.10Shaunice Holmes27.58aGwynn Park      
11.12Shenika Love27.58aHammond      
12.10Jasmine Smith28.14aPatuxent      
13.9Megan Mitchell28.95aMarriotts Ridge      
14.9Leea Parker28.97aCalvert      
15.9Julia Ripple29.09aRiver Hill      
16.9Kai Young29.18aHammond      
17.12Allyson Shaffier29.39aPatuxent      
17.10Kristina Mcphaul29.39aFrederick Douglass-PG      
19.10Natovian McLeod29.41aMarriotts Ridge      
20.9Lauren Offer29.58aSouthern-AA      
21.10Kristen White29.73aFrederick Douglass-PG      
22.12Desiree Maloney29.88aNorth Point      
23.10Natalie Diprospero29.89aMount Hebron      
24.11Megan Ohlhaver29.98aMount Hebron      
25.9Chancelle Ndomfeng30.21aFairmont Heights      
26.10Olivia Williams31.18aCentral-PG      
27.9Daja Tyree31.41aFairmont Heights      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dorehn Coleman59.14aRiver Hill      
2.9Tomesha Jones59.56aMcDonough      
3.11Delainey Price59.73aFrederick Douglass-PG      
4.11Marie Yuille59.93aOakland Mills      
5.12Brieana Harrison1:00.42aNorth Point      
6.10Amber Owens1:01.19aCentral-PG      
7.11Brittany Baker1:01.77aNorth Point      
8.10Keyawna Griffith1:01.86aNorth Point      
9.10Sydney Shepherd1:02.13aFrederick Douglass-PG      
10.9Kayla Broady1:03.20aHammond      
11.10Ashley Cole1:03.56aHammond      
12.9Krystal Simpson1:05.02aGwynn Park      
13.9Chancelle Ndomfeng1:05.36aFairmont Heights      
14.10Heather Anderson1:06.88aRiver Hill      
15.11Angie Johnson1:07.83aMount Hebron      
16.10Ashlee Hayes1:07.92aCentral-PG      
17.9Daja Tyree1:08.36aFairmont Heights      
18.9Ayarri Brisbaneconway1:09.35aFairmont Heights      
19.9Ashley Ballard1:11.77aPatuxent      
20.11Reenae Winfree1:12.01aOakland Mills      
21.9Tamaria Okoya1:13.32aHammond      
22.10Olivia Williams1:13.88aCentral-PG      
23.10Jennifer Folsom1:15.52aMarriotts Ridge      
24.-Gabrielle Overeem1:16.70aMarriotts Ridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlin Harman2:19.96aRiver Hill      
2.11Gloria Roberts2:22.07aFrederick Douglass-PG      
3.11Shannon Hall-Mcclary2:22.85aNorth Point      
4.10Anna Demaree2:23.90aRiver Hill      
5.10Caroline Parris2:29.45aCalvert      
6.11Lisa Dunn2:30.07aRiver Hill      
7.10Sydney Shepherd2:30.94aFrederick Douglass-PG      
8.9Hannah Vaughan2:32.12aMount Hebron      
9.12Ariana Wiley2:32.40aNorth Point      
10.12Nikia Miller2:34.58aNorth Point      
11.12Ellyn Quigg2:35.39aMount Hebron      
12.10Paige Vane2:38.19aMount Hebron      
13.10Amy Beverungen2:46.72aMarriotts Ridge      
14.12Christyna McCormick2:47.55aMarriotts Ridge      
15.10Jovany Smithgale2:48.43aFairmont Heights      
16.10Mary-Catherine Kuegler2:50.74aSouthern-AA      
17.9Shannon McCloskey2:52.62aCalvert      
18.9Kara Gibson3:12.14aCalvert      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlin Harman5:05.33aRiver Hill      
2.11Gloria Roberts5:09.08aFrederick Douglass-PG      
3.11Becky Yep5:18.92aMount Hebron      
4.10Anna Demaree5:27.79aRiver Hill      
5.11Shannon Hall-Mcclary5:33.12aNorth Point      
6.9Karli Buescher5:33.81aMount Hebron      
7.10Liz Tawa5:35.97aMount Hebron      
8.10Caroline Parris5:40.18aCalvert      
9.10Meghan Heneghan5:43.96aRiver Hill      
10.11Leah Davidson-Wolf5:54.64aOakland Mills      
11.9Verkia Smith5:55.30aNorth Point      
12.10Mary-Catherine Kuegler5:57.28aSouthern-AA      
13.9Nicole Dawson5:58.41aHammond      
14.10Rachel Jones6:01.37aMarriotts Ridge      
15.11Sierra Saunders6:06.27aNorth Point      
16.12Rachel Shulder6:12.23aOakland Mills      
17.12Erika Laux6:14.15aMarriotts Ridge      
18.10Jovany Smithgale6:19.18aFairmont Heights      
19.9Ashley Armiger6:34.00aCalvert      
20.10Emily Vance6:34.84aPatuxent      
21.10Anastasia Hamilton6:46.25aPatuxent      
22.10Katie Hartshorn6:51.18aMcDonough      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlin Harman11:03.17aRiver Hill      
2.11Becky Yep11:17.01aMount Hebron      
3.11Gloria Roberts11:19.44aFrederick Douglass-PG      
4.10Anna Demaree11:57.94aRiver Hill      
5.9Nicole Dawson12:09.95aHammond      
6.10Caroline Parris12:19.53aCalvert      
7.12Angela Malczyn12:32.96aMount Hebron      
8.9Katie Ogden12:48.32aMarriotts Ridge      
9.9Hannah Vaughan13:00.67aMount Hebron      
10.10Payton Lawrence13:11.62aRiver Hill      
11.12Danielle Pederson13:11.79aNorth Point      
12.11Molly Morse13:18.22aMarriotts Ridge      
13.9Kaitlin Bonaro13:21.88aNorth Point      
14.11Leah Davidson-Wolf13:40.87aOakland Mills      
15.12Elizabeth Kimble13:58.90aOakland Mills      
16.10Bryn Allston14:01.17aNorth Point      
17.10Katie Hartshorn15:09.32aMcDonough      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shavon Briscoe14.73aNorth Point      
2.12Geranda Williams15.42aNorth Point      
3.11Tayler Wheeler15.89aOakland Mills      
4.11Lauren Knauff16.27aRiver Hill      
5.11Amina Smith16.33aPatuxent      
6.11Morgan Bell16.62aHammond      
7.10Ariel Jowers17.58aOakland Mills      
8.11Briana Kenerson17.70aMarriotts Ridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shavon Briscoe14.96aNorth Point      
2.11Tayler Wheeler15.88aOakland Mills      
3.12Geranda Williams16.23aNorth Point      
4.11Lauren Knauff16.68aRiver Hill      
5.10Ariel Jowers17.37aOakland Mills      
7.11Morgan Bell17.53aHammond      
8.11Amina Smith17.75aPatuxent      
6.11Briana Kenerson18.04aMarriotts Ridge      
9.11Kelly Kujawa18.23aMount Hebron      
10.9Courtney Yates18.45aCalvert      
11.9Jennifer Evans18.91aRiver Hill      
12.12Allyson Shaffier19.41aPatuxent      
13.12Shavonda Hughes19.52aNorth Point      
14.11Kat Yeatman20.10aCalvert      
15.10Antaisha McClary20.13aPatuxent      
16.9Shannon Irbey20.65aCalvert      
17.10Kelsey Jones20.88aMount Hebron      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shavon Briscoe44.85aNorth Point      
2.11Tayler Wheeler47.44aOakland Mills      
3.11Lauren Knauff48.60aRiver Hill      
4.11Briana Kenerson48.61aMarriotts Ridge      
5.11Morgan Bell49.38aHammond      
6.10Ariel Jowers50.54aOakland Mills      
7.12Rachel Matthews51.21aHammond      
8.11Kelly Kujawa51.48aMount Hebron      
9.9Kai Young53.32aHammond      
10.10Amiya Norris53.58aMount Hebron      
11.9Courtney Yates55.34aCalvert      
12.9Julie Suh55.57aMarriotts Ridge      
13.9Jennifer Evans57.88aRiver Hill      
14.10Emma Siegel1:00.35aMount Hebron      
15.10Anastasia Hamilton1:01.77aPatuxent      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.08aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 50.89aMcDonough      
3.-Relay Team 51.25aHammond      
4.-Relay Team 51.81aOakland Mills      
5.-Relay Team 52.03aRiver Hill      
6.-Relay Team 53.25aCentral-PG      
7.-Relay Team 54.28aGwynn Park      
8.-Relay Team 54.51aMarriotts Ridge      
9.-Relay Team 54.74aFrederick Douglass-PG      
10.-Relay Team 55.46aMount Hebron      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:46.02aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 1:47.29aRiver Hill      
3.-Relay Team 1:47.71aHammond      
4.-Relay Team 1:49.73aCentral-PG      
5.-Relay Team 1:51.85aGwynn Park      
6.-Relay Team 1:53.59aCalvert      
7.-Relay Team 1:55.45aMount Hebron      
8.-Relay Team 1:56.11aFrederick Douglass-PG      
9.-Relay Team 1:57.35aPatuxent      
10.-Relay Team 2:04.62aMarriotts Ridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:02.52aNorth Point      
2.-Relay Team 4:15.25aHammond      
3.-Relay Team 4:21.54aMount Hebron      
4.-Relay Team 4:27.78aFairmont Heights      
5.-Relay Team 4:31.41aGwynn Park      
6.-Relay Team 4:34.54aRiver Hill      
7.-Relay Team 5:11.54aPatuxent      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:08.44aRiver Hill      
2.-Relay Team 10:13.64aMount Hebron      
3.-Relay Team 10:27.70aNorth Point      
4.-Relay Team 10:57.31aOakland Mills      
5.-Relay Team 11:18.93aMarriotts Ridge      
6.-Relay Team 11:40.05aFairmont Heights      
7.-Relay Team 11:48.42aCalvert      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Gross36-04.00North Point      
2.12Beth Brackins34-00.00Southern-AA      
3.12Gabrielle Brice33-07.00North Point      
4.11Arnesha Gross32-10.25Hammond      
5.10Latia Scott31-06.50Gwynn Park      
6.11Jeanne Bikoi31-04.00River Hill      
7.11Kayla Cox30-05.00Marriotts Ridge      
8.11Melissa Thompson30-03.00North Point      
9.-Samantha Mills27-07.00Marriotts Ridge      
10.10Tope Olujobi27-06.00River Hill      
11.12Brittany Lee24-00.00Southern-AA      
12.11Jane Suh23-06.00Marriotts Ridge      
13.11Melia Evans23-03.50Patuxent      
14.10Niwa Coleman20-09.00River Hill      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Gross111-05North Point      
2.11Kristina Kendrick86-00Patuxent      
3.12Ashley Neal84-03McDonough      
4.10Tope Olujobi83-00River Hill      
5.11Arnesha Gross82-04Hammond      
6.11Melissa Thompson81-03North Point      
7.11Kayla Cox72-09Marriotts Ridge      
8.-Samantha Mills71-08Marriotts Ridge      
--10Kate CoufalNDRiver Hill      
--11Jane SuhNDMarriotts Ridge      
--11Jeanne BikoiNDRiver Hill      
--10Latia ScottNDGwynn Park      
--9Sarah NiezelskiNDMount Hebron      
--9Rayna TylerNDFrederick Douglass-PG      
--11Melia EvansNDPatuxent      
--12Kim CreechNDNorth Point      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eryn Donaldson5-07.00Mount Hebron      
2.11Amina Smith5-07.00Patuxent      
3.11Shavon Briscoe5-03.00North Point      
4.9Caitlin Davis4-09.00River Hill      
5.10Antaisha McClary4-09.00Patuxent      
6.9Kelly Davis4-07.00River Hill      
6.12Ryann Dannelly4-07.00River Hill      
6.10Molly Nelson4-07.00Mount Hebron      
9.9Alexus Adams4-03.00North Point      
9.9Courtney Yates4-03.00Calvert      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelly Davis8-00.00River Hill      
2.11Briana Kenerson8-00.00Marriotts Ridge      
3.9Caitlin Davis7-06.00River Hill      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Geranda Williams16-11.50North Point      
2.12Angela Mensah16-07.50Mount Hebron      
3.11Eryn Donaldson15-10.00Mount Hebron      
4.11Kristina Kendrick15-10.00Patuxent      
5.11Amina Smith15-08.75Patuxent      
6.11Amanda Mercer15-08.25Hammond      
7.11Nicole Hill15-01.75Oakland Mills      
8.11Sierra Rogers15-00.75McDonough      
9.12Shavonda Hughes15-00.50North Point      
10.9Caitlin Davis14-08.75River Hill      
11.12Kristina Stone14-03.75Southern-AA      
12.9Leea Parker13-08.75Calvert      
13.10Alana Bosman13-08.75Gwynn Park      
14.10Stacey Yu13-07.50River Hill      
15.9Kelly Davis13-07.00River Hill      
16.10Kristina Mcphaul10-07.00Frederick Douglass-PG      
--9Alexus AdamsFOULNorth Point      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Geranda Williams38-09.25North Point      
2.11Amina Smith35-02.75Patuxent      
3.12Angela Mensah35-00.00Mount Hebron      
4.11Sierra Rogers34-09.75McDonough      
5.12Shavonda Hughes33-08.00North Point      
6.11Nicole Hill32-10.25Oakland Mills      
7.11Eryn Donaldson32-06.50Mount Hebron      
8.11Amanda Mercer32-00.25Hammond      
9.10Stacey Yu30-11.50River Hill      
10.9Caitlin Davis30-01.25River Hill      
11.9Alexus Adams29-07.00North Point      
12.12Kristina Stone26-10.00Southern-AA      
13.12Grace Booker25-03.00Southern-AA      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.